Rsultats X-Terra France Gerardmer
Triathlon S - 07-07-2019

730 participants dont 1 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Resultats complets: https://crdev.blob.core.windows.net/files/19699.pdf
Onglet
Rsultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubN
 212  GODDE Josian 02:16:14 RILLIEUX TRIATH 725

Onglet
Rsultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubN
 1 FESQUET Sylvain 01:38:58 TEAM T VERT 327
 2 PHILIPPE Titouan 01:40:00 TRILION 831
 3 GIBOULOT Ga�tan 01:41:49 TEAM GORILLAZ 864
 4 FOURCEAUX Corentin 01:44:55 SAINT-GERMAIN-S 863
 5 JEANDEL Benoit 01:45:13 TEC EPINAL 565
 6 DIDELOT Antoine 01:45:22 LANEUVEVILLE-DE 417
 7 VERSET Julien 01:45:28 PMX 450
 8 DUFOSS� Baptiste 01:45:42 HUCHENNEVILLE 253
 9 GROSSE Arthur 01:46:14 JARVILLE-LA-MAL 479
 10 MAZERAND S�bastien 01:46:28 TRIATHLON LANEU 875
 11 DIEFFENTHALER Bastien 01:46:48 SOULTZ-HAUT-RHI 752
 12 WEISS Beno�t 01:47:20 SARREGUEMINES T 283
 13 CROQUETTE Francois 01:47:26 HTC GEKO-BIKE 359
 14 UMORET R�my 01:47:31 EST TRIATHLON T 670
 15 COLASSE Martin 01:47:41 FOREST-MONTIERS 688
 16 GUICHARD Robin 01:47:45 VITTEL TRIATHLO 292
 17 DUBREU Guillaume 01:48:37 TOMBLAINE 156
 18 KOSTUR Alexandre 01:49:04 EST TRIATHLON T 751
 19 BADOUX Florian 01:49:04 TRI4US 901
 20 DUFOSS� Marie 01:49:41 HUCHENNEVILLE 249
 21 THIERY Jordan 01:49:50 ILLANGE 130
 22 COLLOT Anthony 01:50:08 METZ 773
 23 LANIER L�o-Paul 01:50:44 SC ABBEVILLE TR 704
 24 FAIVRE Thibault 01:51:10 METZ TRIATHLON 331
 25 DEMANGEOT Vivien 01:51:20 SAINT-NABORD 599
 26 TRIPNAUX Julien 01:52:10 ACHET 672
 27 JACQUOT Paulin 01:52:22 PARIS 604
 28 KREBS Laurent 01:52:33 MERTZWILLER 129
 29 ROBIN Alexis 01:52:40 LE CLUB TRIATHL 650
 30 SULTANA Victor 01:52:59 LES TRITONS MEL 538
 31 DALISSIER Malo 01:53:12 �PINAL 715
 32 JORDAN David 01:53:57 BROCHON 228
 33 EVRATS C�lestin 01:53:59 CERFONTAINE 778
 34 BACHELET Corentin 01:54:07 CAMBRON 257
 35 DUTERNE Jessy 01:54:17 SAPOIS 783
 36 ROBERT Lucas 01:54:27 LEUVRIGNY 515
 37 PHILIPP Kevin 01:54:48 RAID NATURE BUT 290
 38 POIROT St�phane 01:55:04 LA BRESSE 60
 39 MAMES Quentin 01:55:11 MIGENNES TRIATH 549
 40 DELAHAYE Fr�d�ric 01:55:16 VILLECOMTE 685
 41 MICHAUD S�bastien 01:55:20 TRI CLUB BISCHW 276
 42 KODRUN Louis 01:55:24 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAM 400
 43 WERTH Olivier 01:55:29 MULHOUSE 857
 44 TOLETTI Cl�ment 01:55:45 FAINS-V�EL 210
 45 LAMIGE Sylvain 01:55:58 TNL 358
 46 PROVINS S�bastien 01:56:18 NANCY 66
 47 GNOS Lo�c 01:56:23 ANDLAU 696
 48 SCHILLINGER Didier 01:56:51 HTC 298
 49 MARCHETTI Charline 01:56:53 TRIATH LONS 823
 50 LESNE Florian 01:56:55 BIENNE 61
 51 LEHMANN Alexis 01:57:02 BISCHOFFSHEIM 195
 52 REDELSPERGER Coralie 01:57:07 TRILION BELFORT 703
 53 CLAUDEL Gabin 01:57:19 LE THILLOT 581
 54 CLARENNE Sylvain 01:57:23 DINANT 674
 55 VIFQUIN Gaetan 01:57:52 CUJA BIKE 891
 56 CHARY Lucas 01:57:55 ST DI� DES VOSG 344
 57 BONNEAU Simon 01:58:09 VITTEL TRIATHLO 335
 58 VALERA Louis 01:58:14 CHAMANT 145
 59 BODART Nicolas 01:58:23 FLOREFFE 548
 60 LE BUSSY Lo�c 01:58:25 RENNES 741
 61 HENRY Pascal 01:58:29 HADOL 437
 62 VOIRIN Geoffrey 01:58:38 G�RARDMER 855
 63 DEGARDIN Armand 01:59:06 DRUCAT 382
 64 KODRUN Justin 01:59:18 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAM 401
 65 RAUCOURT Hugo 01:59:21 REIMS TRIATHLON 719
 66 MONMESSIN William 01:59:21 DOMBASLE-SUR-ME 32
 67 BURGUN Hugo 01:59:26 WESTHOUSE 183
 68 BARBELIN Francis 01:59:30 NANCY 121
 69 GREMES Thomas 01:59:35 TCA 514
 70 FOURMAUX Cl�ment 01:59:42 LES TRITONS MEL 536
 71 MEVEL Pierre 01:59:50 LA BRESSE 97
 72 TISSERAND Philippe 01:59:56 �LOYES 443
 73 RAUCOURT Romain 02:00:06 REIMS TRIATHLON 767
 74 PARIS Jean-Marc 02:00:22 SAINTE-MARIE-AU 455
 75 SALARI-PECCICA Noa 02:00:43 TGV 54 354
 76 HUMBERT Lilian 02:01:00 SAINT-NABORD 236
 77 BELLENGER Maxime 02:01:08 LE VAUDREUIL 232
 78 JACQUET Laurent 02:01:14 �BERSVILLER 76
 79 VALDENAIRE Micka�l 02:01:22 TROC 315
 80 COSTES Hugo 02:01:45 NANCY 187
 81 HAUCHARD Bastien 02:01:47 CAEN TRIATHLON 522
 82 DE MEERSMAN Thibaut 02:01:52 TRIBIKESTATION 646
 83 DUMONT Thomas 02:01:56 ANTHISNES 471
 84 BAATARD J�r�my 02:02:01 MULHOUSE 610
 85 LECOCQ Pierre 02:02:25 FENAIN 734
 86 BREJOT Sylvain 02:02:26 VAGNEY 190
 87 WUCHER Sylvain 02:02:30 SAINT-BLAISE-LA 128
 88 SAINT EVE Arnaud 02:02:39 BEAUNE 421
 89 CROES G�rald 02:02:57 TRIFAST 314
 90 BERNARD Guillaume 02:02:57 SAINT-L�GER-AUX 694
 91 DUMONT Lyson 02:02:58 ASPTT MULHOUSE 296
 92 BASTIAN Timothy 02:02:58 ASPTT MULHOUSE 621
 93 KEHL Guillaume 02:03:09 OHLUNGEN 495
 94 MALICK Norbert 02:03:12 FRESNOY-EN-THEL 161
 95 PREISEMANN Xavier 02:03:17 PARIS 668
 96 LIARDET Lison 02:03:30 LANEUVEVILLE-DE 487
 97 MARIN Camille 02:03:51 TRIATHLON REMIR 627
 98 DUVAL Vincent 02:04:12 MAREUIL-LE-PORT 540
 99 SOREL Florentin 02:04:25 MAN�HOUVILLE 379
 100 COLAS J�r�me 02:04:27 TRIATHLON CLUB 709
 101 GENG Lucas 02:04:34 LEMBACH 85
 102 LAPOIRIE Quentin 02:04:49 GERARDMER 895
 103 ABEL Francis 02:04:56 TRIATHLON EPINA 316
 104 WASER Monika 02:05:05 WILLISAU 897
 105 NOURRY Maho 02:05:10 TEC 510
 106 REICHLING Yannick 02:05:13 THIMISTER-CLERM 748
 107 BRUN Kevin 02:05:17 TRITYC 313
 108 LORGE Florian 02:05:30 METZ 391
 109 ZIMMERMANN Thierry 02:05:33 MULHOUSE 24
 110 COCQUET St�phane 02:05:39 TOS TRIATHLON 603
 111 SOULET Gilles 02:05:42 SARREGUEMINES T 448
 112 MORVAL Christophe 02:06:14 TCA 490
 113 CHRIST Jean-Yves 02:06:27 ASPTT TRI MULHO 364
 114 VALROFF Flavien 02:06:33 G�RARDMER 9
 115 ZAMOLO Laurent 02:06:35 DAMBACH-LA-VILL 258
 116 ORIEL F�lix 02:06:37 TRIATHLON CLUB 481
 117 DE MEYER Maxime 02:07:02 VILLEY-SAINT-�T 27
 118 CLAIR Fabien 02:07:03 G�RARDMER 111
 119 DEBART Antoine 02:07:05 SMAC TRIATHLON 683
 120 VAXELAIRE Patrick 02:07:07  893
 121 MEYER Paul 02:07:08 LA ROCHELLE TRI 323
 122 LEGRAND S�bastien 02:07:14 LES TRITONS MEL 533
 123 DEL DIN Hugo 02:07:14 LES TRITONS MEL 531
 124 PERRY Flavien 02:07:23 GOLBEY 140
 125 COIRON Thomas 02:07:26 �CUELLES 528
 126 PRATH Cl�ment 02:08:03 VITTEL TRIATHLO 412
 127 CHARTIER Benoit 02:08:06 VITTEL TRI 308
 128 CASSANI Antoine 02:08:19 CUNELI�RES 397
 129 GRIFFATON Fran�ois 02:08:21 NANCY 456
 130 CADAMURO Florent 02:08:30 DEYVILLERS 865
 131 ORY Johann 02:08:32 TRIATHLON CLUB 334
 132 SAVOYE Lucille 02:08:37 TRIATHLON NANCY 321
 133 LAMBERT Franz 02:08:40 MONTIGN�-LE-BRI 127
 134 BRION Julien 02:08:42 AYDOILLES 877
 135 JULIEN Hazotte 02:08:46 AUDUN-LE-ROMAN 485
 136 MEYER Quentin 02:08:47 FLAXLANDEN 798
 137 MEYER Florian 02:08:47 FLAXLANDEN 799
 138 MULLER Maxime 02:08:48 POURNOY-LA-GRAS 483
 139 JAECK Hugo 02:08:53 HILSPRICH 245
 140 TRIPNAUX Lo�c 02:09:07 ACHET 673
 141 COLL�AUX Gu�na�l 02:09:08 THISE 501
 142 WIDMAIER Thibaut 02:09:10 ASPTT STRASBOUR 738
 143 RENARD Nicolas 02:09:15 VIRECOURT 680
 144 MAUREY Laurent 02:09:25 NANCY 375
 145 CLEMENT Alain 02:09:33 RAON-AUX-BOIS 142
 146 HAESSIG David 02:09:34 PREUSCHDORF 39
 147 BIOTTEAU Pierre 02:09:40 MONTBARD AUXOIS 774
 148 BOUCHER Cl�ment 02:09:44 MONTPELLIER 211
 149 SCHREIBER Nadine 02:09:46 SOULTZ-HAUT-RHI 769
 150 BECK Rapha�l 02:09:47 BLAINVILLE-SUR- 48
 151 HURTH Benoit 02:09:48 API TRI 643
 152 CALLENS Benjamin 02:09:51 CERCLE DES NAGE 416
 153 BERGERON Arthur 02:09:54 BNTC 374
 154 SIBILLE Ga�l 02:10:06 RANCENAY 669
 155 GROUX Fabien 02:10:12 G�RARDMER 212
 156 CLAUDE Laurent 02:10:21 DOMBASLE-SUR-ME 96
 157 DURECHOU Kevin 02:10:33 TOURS 735
 158 LENHARD Christophe 02:10:37 GROS-R�DERCHING 587
 159 CORFU R�mi 02:10:39 LAVELINE-DU-HOU 150
 160 TENET Michael 02:10:53 BRILLON-EN-BARR 134
 161 VIRY Nicolas 02:11:12 TRIATHLON EPINA 362
 162 SCHREIBER Julien 02:11:18 AMMERSCHWIHR 188
 163 KLEIN Alan 02:11:22 TUCQUEGNIEUX 17
 164 MOREAU Nicolas 02:11:23 TRIATHLON REMIR 834
 165 ALVES Carlos 02:11:27 LINGOLSHEIM 611
 166 LEYDER Rapha�l 02:11:28 GU�MAR 242
 167 STREB Marc 02:11:31 SOULTZ-HAUT-RHI 827
 168 JOTTARD Christophe 02:11:38 P8 550
 169 ARDUIN Benjamin 02:11:39 THIONVILLE 88
 170 GRANDIDIER Thibault 02:12:12 BERRWILLER 760
 171 ANGAUD Augustin 02:12:19 PARIS 568
 172 AMITRANO Nicolas 02:12:24 NEUVES MAISONS 289
 173 CARMASSI Mathieu 02:12:49 TRIATHLON PLESS 663
 174 LAMOTTE. Rachel 02:12:50 TRITYC 309
 175 BAILLEUX Tamara 02:12:58 SAINT-OURS 757
 176 VAN DAELE Johan 02:12:59 TRIATHLON CLUB 869
 177 JAMOTTON Edouard 02:13:06 TCDM 726
 178 LALOUX Geoffroy 02:13:12 HABAY 164
 179 LOCATELLI Mathieu 02:13:16 DUCS DE LUNEVIL 408
 180 CLOPIN Thibault 02:13:30 TRI AVENTURE 480
 181 ANGELAUD Emilien 02:13:30 SAVIGNY-LE-TEMP 470
 182 PIERRET Jean Marie 02:13:41 TGV54 349
 183 JOB S�bastien 02:13:41 KRIEGSHEIM 493
 184 DRY Nicolas 02:13:54 STRASBOURG 394
 185 LEROUX Olivier 02:14:03 CONSEIL EUROPE 790
 186 OUDIN Paul 02:14:10 METZ 259
 187 PELLETEY Yann 02:14:14 BASSE-SUR-LE-RU 386
 188 MARMILLOD Matthieu 02:14:18 LEMBACH 626
 189 SONZOGNI Olivier 02:14:28 SORCY-SAINT-MAR 702
 190 GERARD Sylvain 02:14:29 BALGAU 872
 191 MEYER Matthieu 02:14:31 FESSENHEIM 825
 192 THIRIET Quentin 02:14:37 LANEUVEVILLE 573
 193 KALTENBACH J�r�me 02:14:38 DOMMARTIN-L�S-R 860
 194 VERHILLE Guillaume 02:14:40 BEAUVAIS TRIATH 690
 195 COVINI Lo�c 02:15:00 G�RARDMER 199
 196 TSCHANNEN Laurent 02:15:03 GRIPPORT 681
 197 GRANDJEAN Benoit 02:15:15 TAINTRUX 54
 198 UBEL Olivier 02:15:19 GERSTHEIM 102
 199 FELTIN Xavier 02:15:21 THOLLON-LES-M�M 205
 200 MOUGEL Mathieu 02:15:24 FRAIZE 20
 201 BYHET Antoine 02:15:29 EU 473
 202 DEIBER Marc 02:15:33 FAST GUEBWILLER 896
 203 DIDIERLAURENT Christian 02:15:34 VAGNEY 445
 204 KOENIG Corentin 02:15:36 NANCY 768
 205 ROSER J�r�mie 02:15:37 STRASBOURG 504
 206 STOLTZ C�dric 02:15:39 DIJON SINGLETRA 649
 207 FRECHIN Jean Charles 02:15:48 LE THILLOT 508
 208 BOTELLA Cyril 02:15:51 AMIENS TRIATHLO 419
 209 THIRIET Arnaud 02:16:05 LA BRESSE 6
 210 KOENIG J�r�my 02:16:06 MULHOUSE 811
 211 STRUPP Didier 02:16:08 COSSWILLER 154
 212 GODDE Josian 02:16:14 RILLIEUX TRIATH 725
 213 SIMONNEAU Christophe 02:16:25 COMBERTAULT 892
 214 THUAYRE Alexis 02:16:28 LANGRES 791
 215 BALLAND Pauline 02:16:45 LA BAFFE 743
 216 POIREL S�bastien 02:16:47 LUN�VILLE 804
 217 CROZAT.A Arnaud 02:16:51 REIMS TRIATHLON 634
 218 RELION Florian 02:17:08 GONDREVILLE 642
 219 SIMONET Aur�lien 02:17:10 STRASBOURG 234
 220 POIROT R�gis 02:17:13 XONRUPT-LONGEME 585
 221 COLOMBO Yannssen 02:17:17 COLMAR 866
 222 DANLION Michel 02:17:21 KANFEN 454
 223 LAZARON No�mie 02:17:29 TNT 287
 224 MEZUREUX Jean-Marc 02:17:30 VITTEL TRIATHLO 350
 225 MEUNIER Maxime 02:17:33 EPINAL 280
 226 LHEUREUX Jean Christophe 02:17:40 BOUXI�RES-AUX-D 196
 227 FREUDENREICH Micka�l 02:17:51 TAC COLMAR 591
 228 SCHIANO Elena 02:17:55 PARIS SPORT CLU 310
 229 DEGUILLAUME Fred 02:17:59 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAM 645
 230 LECLERC Bertrand 02:18:02 RAON-AUX-BOIS 852
 231 LOPEZ Pedro-Antonio 02:18:03 WORKSHOP CAISSA 822
 232 ITSWEIRE Adrien 02:18:07 AMIENS TRIATHLO 418
 233 GHIRARDI Maxime 02:18:09 TROYES 623
 234 ROYER Olivier 02:18:16 ANCY-SUR-MOSELL 390
 235 SIMON Elio 02:18:22 SAINT-�TIENNE-L 252
 236 CHARLET David 02:18:38 MEAUX 733
 237 VIOLIN Fr�d�rique 02:18:38 NANCY 557
 238 MEHL Math�o 02:18:43 TRI CLUB VOSGES 410
 239 REY Jean-Marc 02:18:43 AMANVILLERS 529
 240 HUMMEL Christophe 02:18:46 ECKWERSHEIM 713
 241 ARNOULD Samuel 02:18:48 SAINT-NABORD 235
 242 NOEL Laurent 02:18:50 TGV54 305
 243 MAHRACH Sofian 02:19:09 LES TRITONS MEL 535
 244 GROSJEAN Arthur 02:19:13 LE VAL-D AJOL 577
 245 FATRE Maxime 02:19:24 BOUILLONVILLE 472
 246 PETIT Laurent 02:19:50 VITTEL TRIATHLO 281
 247 GERMAIN Titi 02:20:04 USA TRIATHLON 346
 248 PETRY Alexandre 02:20:08 FERNELMONT 883
 249 POUILLE Francois 02:20:10 MAMETZ 662
 250 KASPEREK C�dric 02:20:11 PONT � MOUSSON 348
 251 PONTA Paola 02:20:13 VAGNEY 52
 252 SPITZHORN Oliver 02:20:18 KERN-HAUS-TEAM 718
 253 RIGAUD Etienne 02:20:25 SARREGUEMINES T 544
 254 HERMAL Arthur 02:20:26 VERDUN MEUSE TR 319
 255 DICHE Anthony 02:20:35 SAINT AM� 105
 256 ZAGALA Thomas 02:20:41 S�LESTAT 824
 257 COLLINET Aurelie 02:20:44 BOUROGNE 829
 258 ERARD Romain 02:20:44 LA CHAUX-DE-FON 561
 259 VAN DEN NOORTGAETE Nicolas 02:20:46 CONSEIL EUROPE 363
 260 MERCIER Eric 02:20:51 AYDOILLES 902
 261 AZZIS Magdalen 02:20:53 SAINT-GR�GOIRE 600
 262 KELLER Christophe 02:20:54 PIBLANGE 779
 263 MEIER Matthaeus 02:21:02 TRIATHLON CLUB 675
 264 BOUDINET J�r�my 02:21:17 �PINAL 11
 265 LOPATA Baptiste 02:21:25 PLOISY 396
 266 WOLF Baptiste 02:21:26 VAGNEY 47
 267 REMPP Herv� 02:21:28 OHLUNGEN 519
 268 PAUCHARD Jean-Yves 02:21:32 ROVILLE-DEVANT- 756
 269 THOMAS J�r�my 02:21:32 STPROM 776
 270 SCHMITT Martin 02:21:47 COIN-SUR-SEILLE 182
 271 ORLANDO Fabrice 02:21:50 PETITE-ROSSELLE 517
 272 LETELLIER Guillaume 02:21:51 HAUTOT-LE-VATOI 728
 273 GUICHARD J�r�me 02:21:59 VITTEL TRIATHLO 293
 274 PEROZ Lionel 02:22:08 ASPTT MULHOUSE 465
 275 ROUGIEUX Damien 02:22:13 VELAINE-SOUS-AM 553
 276 BRESSON Patrick 02:22:13 METZ TRIATHLON 361
 277 DELAGE Thomas 02:22:23 RUPT-SUR-MOSELL 513
 278 RUBSCH Daniel 02:22:33 RIQUEWIHR 850
 279 HERMASSI Hamza 02:22:36 KINGERSHEIM 64
 280 BLANC Quentin 02:22:41 LANCRANS 753
 281 LE BRAY Romain 02:23:02 MOIVRONS 169
 282 HUGE Benjamin 02:23:05 �PERNAY 736
 283 DEROO Morgan 02:23:05 EPERNAY TRIATHL 740
 284 GALLAND David 02:23:09 TRIATHLON EPINA 301
 285 LAURE Laetitia 02:23:13 CREUTZWALD 843
 286 HYPOLITE Jean Claude 02:23:24 JARNISY TRIATHL 304
 287 ABDELKRIM Selyan 02:23:31 AMIENS TRIATHLO 653
 288 TRITTER Maxime 02:23:36 ASPTT MULHOUSE 332
 289 VANCON Victor 02:23:41 UXEGNEY 427
 290 HARDY Pascal 02:23:49 CHIMAY 677
 291 HUIN Dylan 02:23:53 COLMAR 856
 292 HUSSON Anthony 02:23:54 VOID-VACON 631
 293 MEY S�bastien 02:23:59 XONRUPT-LONGEME 51
 294 PICHOFF Julian 02:24:02 HATTSTATT 175
 295 LE CLEUYOU Lo�c 02:24:08 CHANDAI 835
 296 DEHEUL Vincent 02:24:29 MARLY-LE-ROI 173
 297 BACHELET Benoit 02:24:33 SCA TRIATHLON 366
 298 ROCHOTTE Jean-Michel 02:24:34 TRIATHLON NANCY 415
 299 MISSE Yann 02:24:37 SAINT-AMARIN 727
 300 GAUDRY Julien 02:24:40 VERT 2 CHABLIS 368
 301 CONRARD J�r�me 02:24:41 TRIATHLON TOUL 633
 302 YONGBLOUTT Timothy 02:24:53 SAALES 442
 303 DA SILVA Jonathan 02:24:58 OTTANGE 87
 304 PIERSON Bertrand 02:25:01 JUSSY 898
 305 VILLIERE Nicolas 02:25:02 GOLBEY 870
 306 MONGE Moises 02:25:03 SAN JOS� 710
 307 CRETUAL Stephan 02:25:10 BRIEY 38
 308 BECKER Christophe 02:25:12 SAINT-MAX 755
 309 VAUCOURT J�r�me 02:25:13 DIJON 34
 310 SCHAERER Christophe 02:25:13 VILLAGE-NEUF 732
 311 CUNY Michael 02:25:18 LE SYNDICAT 376
 312 ATTON Jonathan 02:25:32 GUMBRECHTSHOFFE 787
 313 GAUTHIER Johanna 02:25:39 CHAMB�RY TRIATH 714
 314 CLAEYS Richard 02:25:45 BESAN�ON 659
 315 MONTAGNE Olivier 02:25:48 MONTBARD AUXOIS 853
 316 COTTEL Julie 02:26:09 TAINTRUX 486
 317 BONNEL St�phane 02:26:09 PAIR-ET-GRANDRU 200
 318 MERCIER Louis 02:26:10 TRIATHLON CLUB 269
 319 MEYER Patrick 02:26:13 REICHSHOFFEN 818
 320 VANHAELEN Jonathan 02:26:14 TCBM 699
 321 FORT Jean Baptiste 02:26:24 TRIATHLON CLUB 317
 322 CLAUDEL Yoann 02:26:27 SELONGEY 33
 323 BERTOLO Cyrille 02:26:28 MACH3 TRIATHLON 739
 324 SIBILLE Damien 02:26:33 POUXEUX 58
 325 HUMBERTCLAUDE Charline 02:26:46 GRANDVILLERS 90
 326 REGNIER Simon 02:27:12 LI�GE 808
 327 ROYER Camille 02:27:18 SOULAINES-DHUYS 261
 328 SARAS Samuel 02:27:24 LA CHAPELLE-AUX 507
 329 THOMAS Cyril 02:27:26 POUXEUX 59
 330 HAUTEM Quentin 02:27:29 TOURNAI 393
 331 BALLARD Jordan 02:27:39 LAGNEY 632
 332 GARNIER Jean-Fran�ois 02:27:42 FONTAINE-L�S-DI 560
 333 DUPONT Christophe 02:27:50 OBERNAI 876
 334 ROBIN Benjamin 02:27:55 SAINT-AVERTIN 840
 335 ROLIN Damien 02:28:00 GRANDVILLERS 511
 336 SAVIGNARD Vanessa 02:28:06 ANOULD 266
 337 DIAS David 02:28:13 SENS TRIATHLON 717
 338 AUFSATZ L�on 02:28:19 POURNOY-LA-CH�T 49
 339 CHARROIS Jean-Baptiste 02:28:23 BAYON 189
 340 CORDA Emmanuel 02:28:30 RIS-ORANGIS 547
 341 LAZARUS Guillaume 02:28:44 SAINT-JEAN-SAVE 657
 342 DELSARTE J�r�mie 02:28:48 AUMONTZEY 132
 343 CHAKI Jordan 02:28:56 NANCY 478
 344 SPENNER Aude 02:28:57 GERARDMER TRIA 837
 345 REMBLIERE Matthieu 02:29:06 MASSY 248
 346 DRAPP Emmanuel 02:29:11 SARREGUEMINES T 526
 347 NOURDIN Jean Philippe 02:29:13 TRIATHLON CLUB 340
 348 BRY Jean Jacques 02:29:28 LUDRES 555
 349 SKRZYPCZAK Michel 02:29:34 ARGANCY 191
 350 FENEAU Lucas 02:29:43 NOUILLY 652
 351 SUSS Jean-Michel 02:29:49 SESSENHEIM 583
 352 ARNOULD Marie 02:29:50 LE VAL-D AJOL 238
 353 JURCZYK Krystian 02:29:55 GUNDERSHOFFEN 255
 354 VIARD C�line 02:30:04 AMANVILLERS 530
 355 KRETZ Olivier 02:30:05 STRASBOURG 74
 356 HUMBERT Gerald 02:30:09 CORCELLES-CORMO 148
 357 PIERREL Maxime 02:30:15 XERTIGNY 77
 358 COINTEAUX Alban 02:30:21 VILLE-EN-VERMOI 554
 359 GUISSET Julien 02:30:25 ANDENNE 403
 360 PARISET Gaetan 02:30:34 TRIATHLON THION 279
 361 MAROCHINI Laurent 02:30:34 TRITYC 879
 362 PIERRON Val�rien 02:30:39 TRIATHLON EPINA 271
 363 MOUGIN Yoann 02:30:42 BICQUELEY 656
 364 CHAUVET Catherine 02:30:44 TRIA ECHTERDING 854
 365 DESVIGNES Florent 02:30:56 GISSEY-SUR-OUCH 742
 366 CHOLLEY Thomas 02:30:58 RANS 62
 367 PENKALLA Anne 02:31:03 DIJON SINGLETRA 543
 368 ORY St�phane 02:31:12 LE SYNDICAT 492
 369 FLEURENCE Quentin 02:31:18 TRIATHLON CLUB 274
 370 CORTHIER Alice 02:31:27 MARSEILLE 383
 371 VERECCHIA Yann 02:31:29 LES FORGES 744
 372 BOUCHE Elie 02:31:30 DIJON SINGLETRA 619
 373 ROTH Pascal 02:31:41 H�RDT 75
 374 GALL Lionel 02:31:41 BRUMATH TRIATHL 352
 375 PIRSCH Nicolas 02:31:43 WITTENHEIM 871
 376 VANSTEENLAND Pascal 02:31:48 TPA 291
 377 DAVID Marie 02:31:49  894
 378 ZIMMERMANN Marine 02:31:51 ASPTT MULHOUSE 322
 379 PIERRE Guillaume 02:31:53 PAGNY-SUR-MOSEL 124
 380 FROUARD David 02:32:18 PRINGY 215
 381 H�RIN Romane 02:32:21 TPA 284
 382 BLIN LACROIX Mathieu 02:32:25 NANCY 552
 383 GRASSET Maxime 02:32:32 SAINT-MAUR-DES- 241
 384 FLOCZEK J�r�my 02:32:41 BNTC 294
 385 CORBEL Daniel 02:32:51 TEAN VAL EURE T 782
 386 FUERTES Michel 02:33:08 KILSTETT 605
 387 THOMAS Est�ban 02:33:10 CLESS� 614
 388 HARDY Jean-Philippe 02:33:12 MONT-SAINT-GUIB 700
 389 ANCEL Gr�gory 02:33:17 CORMONTREUIL 880
 390 TASSART Edouard 02:33:22 TAC COLMAR 464
 391 BERTHELOT Nicolas 02:33:40 MOLSHEIM 458
 392 LEPAUL Quentin 02:33:42 FOUGEROLLES 873
 393 FANCELLO Damien 02:33:50 NORROY-LE-VENEU 153
 394 LEROY S�bastien 02:34:24 LE THILLOT 143
 395 DELHUMEAU Yann 02:34:24 PIBLANGE 780
 396 PERNOT Nicolas 02:34:25 OHLUNGEN 518
 397 MAIRE Arnaud 02:34:30 BESAN�ON 541
 398 HAEGEL St�phanie 02:34:36 VILLERS-LE-LAC 498
 399 GUION H�l�ne 02:34:37 NAMUR 509
 400 COLLENOT GUERRIN Camille 02:34:45 VITTEL 31
 401 DEPRET Laurent 02:34:48 SARREGUEMINES T 682
 402 GROSJEAN Baptiste 02:34:51 SAINT-MAURICE-S 216
 403 MAUGER Emma 02:34:53 YVETOT TRIATHLO 365
 404 ANFOSSO Fabien 02:35:02 CH�TILLON 163
 405 CHOVET Olivier 02:35:03 NMT54 616
 406 ARNOULD J�r�my 02:35:08 KALTENHOUSE 101
 407 UTARD Christian 02:35:14 BAN-DE-SAPT 648
 408 GARNIER Ingrid 02:35:14 TCD 373
 409 CUNY Christophe 02:35:15  886
 410 NARAT Paul 02:35:17 REIMS 16
 411 LEMONNIER Maxime 02:35:17 HADOL 171
 412 NOISETTE Maxime 02:35:22 VILLE-D AVRAY 559
 413 BROCHIN Boris 02:35:25 NMT54 278
 414 GOUNOT Elodie 02:35:32 LAXOU 18
 415 FOUINAT Olivier 02:35:35 VERT 2 CHABLIS 370
 416 RAMA Romain 02:35:48 PIENNES 131
 417 PACHTCHENKO Hugo 02:35:50 AUDUN-LE-TICHE 810
 418 LAFARGUE Maxime 02:35:51 FONTENOY 405
 419 WATELET Jenny 02:35:52 THONNE-LA-LONG 381
 420 FUMASOLI Christophe 02:35:57 BAN-SUR-MEURTHE 239
 421 SPENA Jean-Luc 02:35:58 METZ 900
 422 MOUGIN Kevin 02:36:08 TRIATHLON CLUB 273
 423 CAPELLI Fr�d�ric 02:36:15 HEILLECOURT 165
 424 PAUCHET J�r�me 02:36:22 VALINES 570
 425 RAVELLO Mathieu 02:36:25 MGN TRIATHLON 367
 426 GUYOT Fr�d�ric 02:36:40 FONTAINE-LA-GAI 617
 427 DABBABI Samy 02:36:43 COURBEVOIE 638
 428 CHALICARNE Val�rie 02:36:44 METZ 110
 429 NOSEK Sophie 02:36:51  708
 430 PANICHI Anne 02:36:55 PERL 407
 431 HARRER Valentine 02:37:00 GTVHS 607
 432 MAIRE Gilles 02:37:03 METZ TRIATHLON 449
 433 MEYER J�r�me 02:37:05 INGLANGE 814
 434 LETT Jean-Baptiste 02:37:09 COLMAR 695
 435 MICHEL S�bastien 02:37:11 LA BAFFE 141
 436 MONNE J�r�me 02:37:32 TRIATHLON EPINA 414
 437 NICOLE Philippe 02:37:33 LAY-SAINT-CHRIS 433
 438 BARBERON Guillaume 02:37:35 LAUNSTROFF 149
 439 HEISE Geoffrey 02:37:42 TRITYC 272
 440 EGGEN Christian 02:37:49 BALDERSHEIM 398
 441 LELOUP Gr�gory 02:37:54 WINTZENHEIM 246
 442 POIRSON Camy 02:38:01 CHAVIGNY 630
 443 SALIS Mickael 02:38:09 AMN�VILLE 240
 444 VILLAUME Alexandre 02:38:11 BERTRANGE 30
 445 BOUILLON Anne Claire 02:38:15 TEC 353
 446 HOUDAYER Philippe 02:38:19 STRASBOURG 429
 447 TOLMER J�r�me 02:38:42 LE PETIT-QUEVIL 868
 448 GREMILLET Adrien 02:38:46  747
 449 GOETZMANN Thomas 02:38:49 NANCY 180
 450 PIERSON Jean-Ren� 02:38:49 �PINAL 859
 451 SONTOT Fr�d�ric 02:38:58 TUCQUEGNIEUX 41
 452 FERNANDES Arthur 02:39:05 LA NORVILLE 207
 453 LICHTLE Fr�d�ric 02:39:11 �PINAL 28
 454 GIORDANO Fabrice 02:39:26 LONGEVILLE-L�S- 792
 455 RIOS Jos� 02:39:28 CHIMAY 686
 456 BREIT-CORBI�RE Caroline 02:39:41 CONSEIL EUROPE 295
 457 HUCK David 02:39:46 GEUDERTHEIM 516
 458 MATHIEU Olivier 02:39:47 LE SYNDICAT 139
 459 GILLE Matilde 02:40:10 NMT54 326
 460 VOZ David 02:40:15 TGV54 312
 461 RIDON Matthieu 02:40:18 REIMS 477
 462 KAPPS Nadia 02:40:22 FENETRANGE TRIA 330
 463 CLOLUS J�r�my 02:40:23 SAPOIS 172
 464 BRAUX Florine 02:40:25 TINTIGNY 56
 465 BOYARD Olivier 02:40:30 METZ 899
 466 MALGRANGE Marina 02:40:31 COURBEVOIE TRIA 615
 467 DONZE Laurence 02:40:34 GORGIER 502
 468 TOURSCHER Pascal 02:40:34 TRI LION BELFOR 846
 469 GAUTHIER St�phane 02:40:37 CHARVIEU-CHAVAG 193
 470 LEGRAS Jacques 02:40:45 DOMBASLE-SUR-ME 4
 471 FOUINAT Muriel 02:40:52 VERT 2 CHABLIS 371
 472 TOUSSAINT Sophie 02:40:56 SAINT-DI�-DES-V 572
 473 HIVER Basile 02:41:04 RUPT-SUR-MOSELL 763
 474 MARMIER Charles-Antoine 02:41:19 FRASNE 229
 475 HOLTZ Fabien 02:41:23 AMANVILLERS 174
 476 DUMONT Evelyne 02:41:31 ASPTT MULHOUSE 297
 477 FIEGEL Norbert 02:41:43 �GUELSHARDT 118
 478 LAMBEL Hugues 02:41:55 TRIATHLON EPINA 302
 479 BASSELIN Eric 02:41:56 BAYON 197
 480 BOESCH Arnaud 02:41:58 SELESTAT CENTRE 546
 481 FATR� Boris 02:42:12 CHARMES 218
 482 FLISIAK Caroline 02:42:16 SOULTZ-HAUT-RHI 826
 483 FERREIRA Mathieu 02:42:17 CR�GY-L�S-MEAUX 839
 484 LAURENT J�r�my 02:42:29 LAY-SAINT-CHRIS 558
 485 HOFFMANN Hugo 02:42:32 TGV54 282
 486 PACHTCHENKO Alain 02:42:32 AUDUN-LE-TICHE 809
 487 TISSELIN Virginie 02:42:35 TRIATHLON CLUB 781
 488 BAILLEUL Pierre 02:42:35 LIMAY 177
 489 MATHIEU Kevin 02:42:37 PROUILLY 641
 490 MAROUBY Emilie 02:42:41 VIENNE 815
 491 FOUCHONNERET Fanny 02:42:51 �PINAL 689
 492 RIGAUD Emmanuelle 02:42:56 SARREGUEMINES T 545
 493 FABRE Thierry 02:43:09 LUN�VILLE 147
 494 HARING Geoffrey 02:43:10 JARNY 43
 495 BROWN Katriona 02:43:21 BIRNAM 70
 496 PELLETEY Ludovic 02:43:24 REMIREMONT 392
 497 LUSSEAU Sara 02:43:25 NEUVES MAISONS 889
 498 BILOT Ang�lique 02:43:37 TRIATHLON CLUB 342
 499 LOUIS R�gis 02:43:40 LA CELLE-SAINT- 262
 500 PEROZ Thierry 02:43:44 MOULINS-L�S-MET 622
 501 COUTURIER Julien 02:43:45 LAMBERSART 430
 502 GROSDIDIER Jean Claude 02:43:52 SAINT-MICHEL-SU 213
 503 TREIBER Justine 02:43:56 SAINT-DI�-DES-V 13
 504 SIMMONDS Stuart 02:44:02 STRASBOURG 625
 505 GERMAIN Estelle 02:44:12 USA TRIATHLON 339
 506 THOURET Emiline 02:44:16 OSTWALD 268
 507 MORILHAT Yannick 02:44:24 FEGERSHEIM 506
 508 BODSON Lucile 02:44:27 TRITYC 333
 509 KLEIN Frank Olivier 02:44:34 VAND�UVRE-L�S-N 35
 510 SARAS Carolus 02:44:44 LA CHAPELLE-AUX 524
 511 LEONARD Christophe 02:44:57 TRIATHLON CLUB 328
 512 CHARDIN Guillaume 02:45:02 GOLBEY 53
 513 MENOTTI Matthieu 02:45:08 HOMMERT 2
 514 SENY Fran�oise 02:45:12 FLOREFFE 484
 515 NOSS Beno�t 02:45:21 CA BELVAUX 307
 516 JUDE Jean-Beno�t 02:45:24 METZ 209
 517 PHILIPPE S�bastien 02:45:48 VENEUX-LES-SABL 461
 518 MEYER Lolita 02:45:53 STRASBOURG 771
 519 CASTEL Meghan 02:46:17 LES TRITONS MEL 532
 520 DE FILIPPO S�bastien 02:46:34 XERTIGNY 78
 521 PIJCKE Elodie 02:46:49 ASSESSE 884
 522 VAILLANT Damien 02:46:51 MAIZI�RES-L�S-M 79
 523 LIGNAC Julien 02:46:55 WINTZENHEIM-KOC 384
 524 REY Laetitia 02:47:06 BISEL 770
 525 VERECCHIA Fabienne 02:47:22 LES FORGES 745
 526 GRIVEL Marie 02:47:36 LE THOLY 120
 527 JESSUS Gwenna�lle 02:47:38 SMAC 737
 528 NARCY Jean Francois 02:47:40 BUSSY-SAINT-GEO 244
 529 ROITEL Emilie 02:47:44 ALLAMPS 761
 530 SELEZNEFF Pierre 02:47:46 PARIS 467
 531 LELEUX Matthieu 02:47:49 TRI LANEUVEVILL 562
 532 HIRSCH Julien 02:47:51 AMN�VILLE 267
 533 TASSART Nicolas 02:47:57 TRIMOVAL MOLSHE 360
 534 VAGNER S�bastien 02:48:16 HAGUENAU 679
 535 BIOTTEAU Nathalie 02:48:38 VENAREY-LES-LAU 772
 536 GUILLAUME St�phane 02:48:38 TRIATHLON CLUB 542
 537 BURKHARDT Jill 02:48:49 NANCY 629
 538 VIGER Marion 02:48:55 VAL DE REUIL TR 336
 539 SIMIC Nicolas 02:49:07 SPICHEREN 797
 540 LEFEBVRE J�r�me 02:49:20 CHATOU 525
 541 BRIOT Denis 02:49:37 DOMBASLE-SUR-ME 665
 542 DE LA FABREGUE Alice 02:49:37 LA MADELEINE 724
 543 MEYER Sandrine 02:49:40 TRIMOVAL 601
 544 HIPPERT Benjamin 02:49:50 SAINT-THIBAULT- 135
 545 PECQUERY Emeline 02:49:53 ABBEVILLE 264
 546 NR 1022 02:49:55  22
 547 HUTTING Louis 02:50:00  69
 548 KLEIN Herv� 02:50:05 LENONCOURT 115
 549 SIMON Olvier 02:50:10 G�RARDMER 226
 550 TATON Jean Marc 02:50:17 PARIS 712
 551 VALERA Nad�ge 02:50:21 CHAMANT 144
 552 BALDEWECK Christophe 02:50:28 TACC 270
 553 VERSET Francis 02:50:33 ARLON 435
 554 COLIN J�r�mie 02:50:35 NANCY 881
 555 MENGIN Julia 02:50:38 �PINAL 716
 556 MARANDEL Jean Charles 02:50:43 LAXOU 98
 557 BARTHELEMY Severine 02:50:53 TEC 343
 558 WEBER Julien 02:50:57 MAIZI�RES-L�S-M 701
 559 BECQUART Manon 02:51:00 EPPING 440
 560 FERRY Esther 02:51:01 WANGEN 801
 561 CHAUVIN Mathieu 02:51:20 SORBEY 93
 562 CHAUVIN Angeline 02:51:20 GAURIAC 92
 563 GUZZO Joffrey 02:51:23 MANCIEULLES 198
 564 ORTEGA R�gis 02:51:48 CHARVIEU-CHAVAG 482
 565 BAZARD Francis 02:51:50 TRITYC 320
 566 RICHARD Julien 02:51:51 LE VAL-D AJOL 578
 567 ZINCK Fabrice 02:51:58 TGV54 325
 568 HUMBERT Philippe 02:52:21 SAINT-NABORD 237
 569 CATTIN Guillaume 02:52:42 HETTANGE-GRANDE 867
 570 WEISSE Arthur 02:52:42 THIONVILLE 380
 571 GEORGES Steeves 02:52:48 EPINAL 413
 572 AUTEF Paul 02:53:04 AYDOILLES 265
 573 SPIESER Val�rie 02:53:11 TACC COLMAR 847
 574 ORSI Brice 02:53:29 PIBLANGE 762
 575 PREISS GRUNENWALD Matthieu 02:53:46 COLMAR 106
 576 PARCOLLET Francis 02:54:03 LESM�NILS 817
 577 BOURGEOIS Olivier 02:54:05 NANCY 208
 578 GERARDIN Matthieu 02:54:27 MONTENOIS 116
 579 GEROME Emmanuel 02:54:30 XONRUPT-LONGEME 50
 580 FLICK Christoph 02:54:40 KEHL 624
 581 WILLEMS Yves 02:54:52 TCBM 698
 582 MIDON Laurene 02:54:56 SAINT-NICOLAS-D 754
 583 NO Gr�gory 02:55:01 CHARLEVILLE-M�Z 114
 584 MICLOT Lo�c 02:55:09 VAND�UVRE-L�S-N 788
 585 LAVARET Cyril 02:55:13 GOURNAY-SUR-MAR 1
 586 HUE C�cile 02:55:28 TRIATHLON CLUB 678
 587 DESMARETS Claude 02:55:37 TCA 564
 588 VERITE Kevin 02:55:38 PARIS 731
 589 HAMM R�gis 02:55:39 LA WANTZENAU 651
 590 PERROTEY Maxime 02:55:42 SAINT-DI�-DES-V 571
 591 MATHIOT Louis 02:55:47 PARIS 608
 592 MASS� C�line 02:55:58 Z�RICH 378
 593 PELTE Romain 02:56:05 BRUYERES TRIATH 666
 594 ARNHOLT Jean-Michel 02:56:16 SEEBACH 469
 595 FURTAK Sandra 02:56:32 TRIATH CLUB AND 575
 596 RIONDE J�r�me 02:56:40 MONTIGNY-L�S-ME 628
 597 DARBOT Bertrand 02:56:53 LIVERDUN 697
 598 DURIN S�verine 02:57:08 MACH3 816
 599 MARCHAND Matthieu 02:57:28 TRIATH CLUB AN 574
 600 BOHRER Thomas 02:57:38 CHAVIGNY 692
 601 RINGEISEN Herv� 02:57:44 KERTZFELD 178
 602 BERG Yoann 02:57:55 ROVILLE-DEVANT- 176
 603 GIRARDI Alessandro 02:58:16 HOWALD 23
 604 MAUCHIEN Steve 02:58:33 MOYEUVRE-GRANDE 777
 605 GUYOT Claire 02:58:35 SENS TRIATHLON 618
 606 MALOU Alban 02:58:35 TALANGE 586
 607 PERRIN Isabelle 02:58:52 GOLBEY 609
 608 GERARD Sybille 02:59:00 WINTZENHEIM 63
 609 NOWAK Nathalie 02:59:11 FRANCALTROFF 794
 610 FLAMANT Nicolas 02:59:25 BERTEAUCOURT-L� 806
 611 GONTIER-CLAUS R�mi 02:59:26 �PINAL 44
 612 HUTTING R�nald 02:59:39  68
 613 CLAUDEL Claudia 02:59:43 LE MENIL 104
 614 TAILLIART Marie-Colombe 02:59:43 TAGNON 848
 615 CREUSAT Nils 03:00:05 ROCHESSON 8
 616 GOLIOT Romain 03:00:06 THAON-LES-VOSGE 14
 617 PAIN Bruno 03:00:09 PARIS 729
 618 SUROY Lucas 03:00:23 AMANVILLERS 155
 619 LEGROS Rodolphe 03:00:46 COURCELLES-SUR- 19
 620 PARISSE Aur�lien 03:00:48 RICHARDM�NIL 168
 621 MATHIS Emmanuel 03:01:00 DIEUZE 655
 622 MATHIS St�phane 03:01:00 AMN�VILLE 654
 623 BRIALLART Patrick 03:01:06 A.A.S FRESNES T 775
 624 BOUTRY Luc 03:01:16 CCCE 275
 625 FERR� Martial 03:01:32 G�RARDMER 194
 626 PUNTEL Yves 03:01:55 DAMERY 759
 627 PEIFFERT Mathilde 03:01:56 LYON 387
 628 CALCE Elodie 03:02:10 NORROY-LE-VENEU 7
 629 ROUSSET Laurent 03:02:11 VILLEFONTAINE 640
 630 LEROY Camille 03:02:49 DAMELEVI�RES 251
 631 KIRBIHLER Aude 03:02:53 TRIATHLON HOCHF 299
 632 NAGEL H�l�ne 03:03:08 R�MERING-L�S-PU 432
 633 ARNHOLT Yana 03:03:18 SEEBACH 468
 634 COURTOIS Pascal 03:03:23 OUPEYE 720
 635 SUSS Aur�lia 03:03:54 SESSENHEIM 582
 636 PLUVINAGE Olivier 03:04:03 BRUXELLES 887
 637 DUJARDIN-BAZIER Thibault 03:04:03 BRUXELLES 885
 638 LABORIE Antoine 03:04:15 PARIS 613
 639 DEVILLERS Julien 03:04:28 GRIVESNES 521
 640 BONNET David 03:05:04 NEUFCH�TEAU 723
 641 DEBUIRE Elodie 03:05:40 BORT-LES-ORGUES 428
 642 UMORET Thierry 03:05:40 VAND�UVRE-L�S-N 113
 643 LUTHI Allan 03:05:41 VIC-SUR-SEILLE 499
 644 MUTZIG Aubin 03:06:30 COURBEVOIE 474
 645 URBAN Fr�d�ric 03:07:08 STRASBOURG 647
 646 VANNSON Thierry 03:07:39 CHANTRAINE 422
 647 PERRIN Bruno 03:07:58 THIONVILLE 108
 648 HOCQUET Anne 03:07:58 HETTANGE-GRANDE 109
 649 ENGELMANN Gael 03:08:24 G�RARDMER 219
 650 ARNOLD Dominique 03:08:56 GRANGES-SUR-VOL 21
 651 MERCIER Olivier 03:09:11 G�RARDMER 81
 652 MERCIER Wilfried 03:09:11 G�RARDMER 82
 653 VAILLANT M�lanie 03:09:29 MAIZI�RES-L�S-M 80
 654 STURM Guillaume 03:09:44 COLMAR 858
 655 CORDUAN Audrey 03:09:47 TRITYC 452
 656 CORDUAN St�phane 03:09:47 TRITYC 451
 657 JUNG Johanna 03:10:28 JARNY 42
 658 REMPP Sylviane 03:10:40 OHLUNGEN 520
 659 GOMEZ Juan Pedro 03:11:16 SAINT-MAX 667
 660 THOMASSIN Christine 03:11:17 CHALIGNY 671
 661 NOEL Charlotte 03:11:27 TGV54 306
 662 BAILLEUL Alex 03:11:46 LAQUENEXY 125
 663 LENGRAND Antoine 03:12:17 COLMAR 5
 664 MAGNET Bernard 03:12:31 LA BRUY�RE 84
 665 TROUSILOVA Jana 03:12:46 TRIATH CLUB D A 567
 666 BRONN JACONO Delphine 03:12:49 TCA ANDRESY 584
 667 CHEVALLIER Philippe 03:12:57 TRIATH`CLUB D`A 595
 668 BANDALA Michelle 03:13:14  214
 669 LE COZ Enora 03:13:32 TOURS 206
 670 HOELLINGER Virginie 03:14:19 RIMLING 425
 671 MUNOZ Dominique 03:14:40 FRANCALTROFF 793
 672 FERRET Isabelle 03:15:01 TRIATHLON CLUB 569
 673 CHOSET Lonnie 03:16:28 TEL AVIV-YAFO 890
 674 LAGEL Marc 03:16:57 UASG 311
 675 MARTINEZ Ang�lique 03:16:59 DAMELEVI�RES 243
 676 VILLETTE Olivier 03:17:27 LAXOU 117
 677 BOUTHIER Nicolas 03:17:27 LAXOU 100
 678 BAILLEUL Lucile 03:17:45 LIMAY 40
 679 FAETIBOLT Frank 03:18:45 TAC COLMAR 300
 680 EGGEN Andr� 03:18:45 PALAISEAU 399
 681 PRUNENEC Lara 03:20:52 STRASBOURG 424
 682 SIMON Etienne 03:21:35 PULNOY 3
 683 FOURMAUX Nicolas 03:21:42 LES TRITONS MEL 355
 684 LOUIS Maelle 03:23:06 LA CELLE-SAINT- 263
 685 GHYSE Laetitia 03:23:18 TCA 563
 686 FERNANDES Lydie 03:23:21 ANDRESY 566
 687 MILTON Eric 03:23:23 TRIATH CLUB AND 612
 688 WITTMANN Marilyne 03:23:24 LABAROCHE 389
 689 MURGIA Julian 03:24:36 OSTWALD 159
 690 TISCHMEYER Michael 03:24:41 TG VIKTORIA AUG 337
 691 BOUTHIER Emilie 03:25:44 LAXOU 99
 692 CORDUAN Olivier 03:27:02 SAINT-NAZAIRE 457
 693 ANTOINE Thibaut 03:29:14 TRIATHLON CLUB 285
 694 PIERRAT No�mie 03:29:58 STRASBOURG 593
 695 LEROY Sonia 03:35:23 DAMELEVI�RES 250
 696 KELDENICH Rachel 03:38:00 SAINT-AVOLD 851
 999 VINCENT Xavier DSQ LE SYNDICAT 46
 999 AIZIER Nathalie DNF LE VAL-D AJOL 89
 999 ANDRE Jocelyn DNF COLMAR 705
 999 ANDRE ROMEDER Audrey DNF COLMAR 706
 999 BARBIER M�lanie DNF BEAURAING 460
 999 BARBIERE Tommy DNF �PINAL 160
 999 BARDET Philippe DNF LES TRITONS MEL 491
 999 BATTISTON Rachel DNF GROSBLIEDERSTRO 796
 999 BECQUART Pierre DNF EPPING 439
 999 BEDARD Morgane DNF SCY-CHAZELLES 750
 999 BOIS Dorian DNF LES TRITONS MEL 539
 999 BRUEY Paul DNF ROCHESSON 260
 999 CABL� Fanny DNF RAON-AUX-BOIS 152
 999 CARASSUS Patrice DNF VY-L�S-LURE 661
 999 COCQUET Tom DNF TOS TRIATHLON 602
 999 COLOTTE Bruno DNF UZEMAIN 167
 999 DIDIER Guillaume DNF �LOYES 579
 999 GENELOT Aur�lien DNF G�RARDMER 12
 999 GOERIG L�a DNF WALHEIM 431
 999 GOULIER J�r�my DNF �PERNAY TRIATHL 644
 999 GSELL Jules DNF METZ TRIATHLON 347
 999 HENNUY Johan DNF PROFONDEVILLE 406
 999 JAEGER Marie DNF DEN HAAG 838
 999 KIEHL Audrey DNF OHLUNGEN 496
 999 KRONENBERGER Francois DNF CH�LONVILLARS 828
 999 LEDEZ Fran�ois-Xavier DNF CONDETTE 146
 999 MARIN Julien DNF KERTZFELD 71
 999 MEYER Lidwine DNF SOMMERVILLER 434
 999 NOIRHOMME Paul-Antoine DNF CINEY 764
 999 PETRE Pierre-Edouard DNF HEUTR�GIVILLE 888
 999 REGNIER Antoine DNF ATTERT 426
 999 SAGOT Roseline DNF �PINAL 862
 999 THEUNISSEN Marie DNF HOEILAART 842
 999 WERTH Fr�d�ric DNF FR�NINGEN 730