RÚsultats X-Terra France Gerardmer
Triathlon M - 07-07-2019

825 participants dont 1 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Resultats complets: http://xterra-france.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/07/19703.pdf
Onglet
RÚsultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubN░
 486  COUTANCEAU Samuel 04:42:58 RILLIEUX TRIATH 666

Onglet
RÚsultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubN░
 1 FORISSIER Arthur 02:57:21 TEAM T-VERT 2
 2 SERRIERES Arthur 02:57:30 MONTPELLIER TRI 3
 3 RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 03:03:08 INDEPENDIENTE 1
 4 CHANE Maxim 03:04:48 XTERRA RACING T 6
 5 DOLORES Rui 03:04:54 AMICICLO GR´┐ŻNDO 8
 6 FORISSIER F´┐Żlix 03:06:53 TRIATHL´┐ŻAIX 18
 7 DAFFLON Xavier 03:06:59 SWISS TRIATHLON 13
 8 FLEURETON C´┐Żdric 03:07:31 ECS 29
 9 SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil 03:10:14 ´┐ŻRHUS 1900 28
 10 CARLONI Francois 03:10:16 ORGANICOACH 4
 11 HALL Doug 03:11:49 RACEOFFROAD.CO. 24
 12 LEHMANN Peter 03:12:26 SV ELBLAND COSW 12
 13 DESSERPRIT Mathieu 03:13:42 RUNSUDTRI 36
 14 DUPRAS Th´┐Żo 03:14:03 TEAM T-VERT 25
 15 LAURYSSEN Geert 03:14:25 SP-TC TEAM 185 5
 16 DURIN Nicolas 03:15:06 MACH3 TRIATHLON 510
 17 DUR´┐Ż Nicolas 03:15:53 US PALAISEAU TR 858
 18 SIBILLE Charly 03:17:48 TRIATH LONS 19
 19 MEUNIER Guillaume 03:18:34 TRI LION BELFOR 247
 20 MARTINEZ Jacques 03:18:53 ASPTT MULHOUSE 506
 21 PICHOU Olivier 03:19:03 ROUEN TRIATHLON 632
 22 MATHIS Johann 03:19:30 GERARDMER TRIAT 208
 23 FIGINI Francesco 03:19:36 ASD POOL CANT´┐Ż 35
 24 LOUIS Mathieu 03:19:48 CCCTRI 853
 25 BAYLISS Stephen 03:20:19 BAYLISSMULTISPO 22
 26 MARGUERITE Jonathan 03:20:30 LES WIN EURE DU 923
 27 FAIVRE-PIERRET Pascal 03:20:35 HTC GEKOBIKE 320
 28 ROTH Jens 03:20:41 TRI POST TRIER 7
 29 DUPRE Christopher 03:21:13 VMT 492
 30 GUILLOUX Romain 03:21:31 ASAEC COETQUIDA 319
 31 TAURELLE Arnaud 03:22:21 DIJON SINGLETRA 815
 32 NEIRYNCK Matthieu 03:22:53 NSTT 746
 33 JUD Samuel 03:22:57 CHAELBLI BIKES/ 14
 34 GOURMAUD Maxime 03:23:10 LES SABLES VEND 384
 35 CHAMPENOIS Olivier 03:23:26 UTT 831
 36 SPITZHORN Timo 03:24:37 KERN-HAUS-TEAM 714
 37 CANO CUEVAS Juan Andres 03:25:02 TRIATL´┐ŻN T´┐ŻJOLA 861
 38 DEBRY Romain 03:25:08 PMX 796
 39 AUGEUL Timoth´┐Że 03:26:05 ASAEC COETQUIDA 527
 40 DEMANGEON Guillaume 03:26:25 MISTRAL ADVENTU 918
 41 DEMARS Maxime 03:26:38 CCCTRI 475
 42 DEVAIRE Auguste 03:26:43 BESANCON TRIATH 175
 43 STAPS Joep 03:26:56 NEDERLANDSE TRI 33
 44 MONNET Vivien 03:27:11 SARREBOURG TRIA 345
 45 DUYCK Pieter 03:27:13 WINGENE 842
 46 FEDER SCHWANER Mathieu 03:27:23 HTC TRI 356
 47 LOUPPE Ryan 03:28:10 BATSTH 477
 48 LADET Romaric 03:28:15 AUBENAS TRIATHL 17
 49 PERRIN-GANIER Ne´┐Żlo 03:28:17 LA BRESSE 15
 50 COLIN Theophile 03:28:30 METZ TRIATHLON 269
 51 CHARLTON Taylor 03:28:33 ENERGY LAB 27
 52 NIVOT Tony 03:28:52 TEAM VOLT 860
 53 MAILLARD Etienne 03:28:58 TRIMOVAL MOLSHE 873
 54 MIMAULT Nicolas 03:29:35 TEAM TRI 86 172
 55 FLORIMOND S´┐Żbastien 03:29:42 TRITYC 476
 56 HOCHEDE Adrien 03:29:48 OUEST RUN TRIAT 413
 57 NICOLAS Corentin 03:30:00 CCCTRI 826
 58 KUEFNER Sebastian 03:30:07 TRIATHLON GERA 332
 59 HAAG Thomas 03:30:24 COLLONGES-SOUS- 755
 60 BONASSO Franck 03:30:45 TRITYC 596
 61 MAIELLO Giovanni 03:30:46 VIRTUS ACQUI 929
 62 WYCHERA Dominik 03:31:58 NORA RACING TEA 23
 63 WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu 03:31:58 TRYVERDON 836
 64 MICHAUX Jean-Baptiste 03:32:41 ANDR´┐ŻSY 727
 65 RECULEAU Nicolas 03:33:01 GG TRI 699
 66 HOLMES Llewellyn 03:33:20 TEAM MOUNTAIN F 10
 67 RIOU Morgane 03:34:18 ISSY TRIATHLON 48
 68 MENOUX Lo´┐Żc 03:34:19 BNTC - JUPIL´┐ŻAI 173
 69 PAUFLER Willi 03:35:01 SSV BLAU-WEI´┐Ż G 595
 70 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 03:35:07 CNPONTARLIER 722
 71 PATIES Aliz´┐Że 03:35:09 SARDINES TRIATH 51
 72 DUR´┐ŻCHOU Julien 03:35:09 LE CLUB TRIATHL 635
 73 KUMLI Stefan 03:35:54 X-TRI SEELAND 838
 74 KAR´┐ŻSKOV´┐Ż ERBENOV´┐Ż Helena 03:36:11 LAWI 41
 75 PHILIBERT Eric 03:36:24 DIJON SINGLE TR 698
 76 RIOS Jonathan 03:36:46 NSTT 330
 77 SMETS C´┐Żdric 03:37:20 ANTWERPEN 72
 78 T´┐ŻTARD Brian 03:37:25 ENVY/EPINAY SOU 654
 79 GADLER David 03:37:27 RED FISH TRIATH 542
 80 DEL´┐ŻTRE Matthieu 03:37:39 STRASBOURG 771
 81 FROMONT Yann 03:37:52 PONTOISE 724
 82 LUZNY Filip 03:38:19 KILPI RACING TE 613
 83 DEBNAR Jan 03:38:19 JK RACING 819
 84 RAPICAULT David 03:38:26 TRIATHLON-CLUB- 844
 85 BOURLY Fabien 03:38:51 REIMS 780
 86 PIZZO Tancredi 03:39:01 RASCHIANI TRIAT 877
 87 LAUTRETTE Baptiste 03:39:15 ASPTT ORL´┐ŻANS T 461
 88 GRIALOU William 03:39:27 TEAM PROGRESS T 852
 89 CLEMENT Colin 03:39:29 TROC 212
 90 DENIS-SEMBLAT Guillaume 03:39:45 TAC COLMAR 901
 91 FORDOXCEL Baptiste 03:40:13 NMT54 207
 92 FEDER Julien 03:40:23 HTC 806
 93 BRUNET Thomas 03:40:59 RENNES TRIATHLO 416
 94 RUSCH Yannick 03:41:14 JOOL TEAM 656
 95 CORONA GARCIA Adriana Fabiola 03:41:19 MEXICO 56
 96 RENAUD Pierre 03:41:27 REMIREMONT 802
 97 VAXELAIRE St´┐Żphane 03:41:30 OTC 45 238
 98 PACCARD Lucas 03:41:40 BESAN´┐ŻON TRIATH 759
 99 HUGHES Callum 03:41:44 VELO CLINIC - M 26
 100 WASLE Carina 03:42:07 WAVE TRI TEAM T 42
 101 GOMES Augusto 03:42:10 CHEN´┐ŻVE 564
 102 MENET Quentin 03:42:21 NOGENT TRIATHLO 847
 103 GOMEZ Aymeric 03:42:26 SARDINES TRIATH 731
 104 CUIPERS Fabrice 03:42:33 WATTS 293
 105 BUSS Ladina 03:42:46 TRITEAM OENSING 57
 106 DELAROCHE Thomas 03:42:52 LA ROCHELLE TRI 246
 107 HUMBERTCLAUDE Julien 03:43:04 G´┐ŻRARDMER 108
 108 PONSARD Julien 03:43:10 TINTIGNY 920
 109 COLASSE Benjamin 03:43:18 FOREST-MONTIERS 754
 110 L HOTE Philippe 03:43:43 GERARDMER 489
 111 DEFER Camille 03:44:16 TEAM T-VERT 55
 112 VERHEYDEN Andries 03:44:31 TRINITY 881
 113 POLLET Lucas 03:44:50 WALCOURT 582
 114 LEUVREY S´┐Żbastien 03:45:08 TROC 882
 115 LENFANT Christophe 03:45:19 PORTET TRIATHLO 817
 116 MAGAUD Maxime 03:45:22 SERGY 809
 117 SALMON David 03:45:30 TRIATHLON NANCY 292
 118 GONON Antoine 03:45:38 ROUGEOT BEAUNE 305
 119 RENCKER Ez´┐Żchiel 03:45:42 HTC-GEKOBIKE 532
 120 BERNOT ´┐Żric 03:45:47 METROPOLE GRAND 926
 121 CONTANT David 03:46:10 TRI LION BELFOR 514
 122 BEGEL Thomas 03:46:28 SAS 37 346
 123 HANDJIAN Melvin 03:46:33 GRANDE MOTTE TR 814
 124 BRIQUET Igor 03:46:56 PAYS D ANCENIS 765
 125 COLLE Lionel 03:47:02 TRITYC 495
 126 CAILLAT Victor 03:47:06 LAIGNES 889
 127 LE MERCIER Valentin 03:47:15 TEAM PROGRESS T 868
 128 BEGUIVEN Antoine 03:47:18 ECSARTROUVILLE 704
 129 GROMMERCH Jonathan 03:47:27 PMX 280
 130 BACHELARD Alexis 03:47:40 GERARDMER TRIAT 321
 131 DARQUY Micha´┐Żl 03:47:43 TEAM SRAC 913
 132 MARCHAL S´┐Żbastien 03:47:50 USAT 302
 133 DOUCHE St´┐Żphane 03:48:18 METZ TRIATHLON 387
 134 MOUS Guillaume 03:48:21 TRIATHLON CLUB 253
 135 OBERLI Thomas 03:48:26 TRIGETHER 697
 136 SIMEON R´┐Żmy 03:48:26 LA CHAPELLE TRI 386
 137 FISCHER Arnaud 03:48:30 STRASBOURG 772
 138 SCHNEIDER J´┐Żrg 03:48:33 TSV FRICKENHAUS 894
 139 MARTIN Fabrice 03:48:53 SAINT-LAURENT-D 567
 140 KOCIAN Robert 03:48:58 VSET´┐ŻN 786
 141 MICHEL Vivien 03:49:32 POLINCOVE 692
 142 GOMES Arnaud 03:49:38 KRONOS TRIATHLO 156
 143 VAN DER MEIJS Jan 03:49:46 TVS 90 65
 144 D´┐ŻRING Maria 03:50:00 O-SEE SPORTS E. 47
 145 BUFFET Benoit 03:50:11 MACTRI MONTBARD 278
 146 LICHTSTEINER Patrick 03:50:14 BUHL 203
 147 COLABELLA Romain 03:50:20 CHEN´┐ŻVE TRIATHL 829
 148 GRATTEAU Antonin 03:50:29 ABONDANCE 136
 149 RAVACHOL Nicolas 03:50:34 ALLIGATORS SEYN 788
 150 SELINGHE Baptiste 03:50:44 VINEUIL SPORTS 274
 151 CAYET Paul 03:50:45 VAGNEY 486
 152 NOEL Dominique 03:50:47 TRITYC 594
 153 NICOLAS Bastien 03:50:51 CCC TRI 914
 154 NIKLAUS Angela 03:50:51 TRITEAM EMMENTA 43
 155 AZZIS Robinson 03:51:03 ANNPC 610
 156 GAUTHIER Guillaume 03:51:15 DIJON SINGLETRA 674
 157 TREPTE Evelyne 03:51:19 HORGEN 747
 158 CUCHEVAL Gr´┐Żgory 03:51:34 COT D OPALE TRI 61
 159 LEROY Benoit 03:51:38 TEAM TRI 86 211
 160 PACCARD David 03:51:42 BESAN´┐ŻON TRIATH 758
 161 PACCARD Matthieu 03:51:43 BESAN´┐ŻON TRIATH 866
 162 POURCHEZ Samuel 03:51:47 TCM 62 354
 163 LECOINTRE Antoine 03:51:55 MARGUERITTES 726
 164 SCHNEIDER Maxime 03:52:00 ABBEVILLE 398
 165 LEBOUCHER J´┐Żr´┐Żme 03:52:04 ´┐ŻPERLECQUES 548
 166 PIRET Steve 03:52:31 TRIFLY 875
 167 RIBAULT Charles 03:52:36 TRIATHLON AMB´┐ŻR 634
 168 ARNOULD Manu 03:52:37 VAGNEY 146
 169 MAHAUX Olivier 03:52:41 TRIATHLON ARDEN 194
 170 GROSDIDIER Vivien 03:52:52 TEC 261
 171 BANGERT Marcus 03:52:53 BAIERSBRONN 161
 172 DRANSART Adrien 03:53:15 TCM62 /EMA62 433
 173 BAROIN Cl´┐Żment 03:53:19 LN52 592
 174 EBER Rodrigue 03:53:31 TRIATHLON CLUB 263
 175 BUSSCHAERT Harold 03:53:31 TRI4US 712
 176 MALOT Jean 03:53:55 PLOMBI´┐ŻRES-L´┐ŻS- 686
 177 MENZ Philipp 03:54:02 LOLLAR 897
 178 MICHEL Francois 03:54:38 CCCTRI 334
 179 MIKKO Ovaska 03:55:43 SKB RACING TRIA 870
 180 CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria 03:55:43 TRIATL´┐ŻN CARABA 58
 181 MERCIER Yvan 03:55:47 HAGUENAU 367
 182 TOMICA Anna 03:55:48 TRI BABE MIP PO 45
 183 FUSIBET Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 03:56:03 NANCY 159
 184 ALBERT Geoffrey 03:56:20 TRICAT 232
 185 DOMERGUE Julien 03:56:25 TRIATHLON TOUL 430
 186 EILLES Florian 03:56:26 TEAM TRI 86 240
 187 HETTINGER Raphael 03:56:26 TEC EPINAL 285
 188 DAMMEKENS Mandy 03:57:37 Q3T 59
 189 DEWALD Georg 03:57:47 TRI 903
 190 SANDER Lars 03:58:25 CYCLONES CHAPTE 763
 191 BARBEAU Sylvain 03:59:13 JOUARS-PONTCHAR 118
 192 VANBREMEERSCH Cl´┐Żment 03:59:37 COT 521
 193 MALLICK Bruno 03:59:37 CCCE TRIATHLON 616
 194 CIPRIANI Riccardo 03:59:44 POOL CANT´┐Ż 854
 195 ODILLE Laurent 03:59:50 TROC 639
 196 TRAYNARD Aur´┐Żlien 03:59:59 ISSY TRIATHLON 779
 197 LEROY Jonathan 04:00:05 EPERNAY TRIATHL 408
 198 MARCHAL Benjamin 04:00:08 USA TRIATHLON 541
 199 TOCUT J´┐Żr´┐Żme 04:00:11 TRICAT 307
 200 FERREIRA Ludovic 04:00:15 SCA ABBEVILE TR 279
 201 CARDAILLAC Cyril 04:00:21 TRI TOUL TEAM 504
 202 LETELLIER R´┐Żmi 04:00:28 AMIENS TRIATHLO 329
 203 HILLION Gr´┐Żgory 04:00:31 PARIS 478
 204 POURCELET Laurent 04:00:35 ETC 850
 205 GRAMMER Arne 04:00:36 FREIBURG IM BRE 843
 206 POILLERAT Olivier 04:00:45 CH´┐ŻLONS-EN-CHAM 378
 207 HUBERT Charles 04:00:48 TCDM 341
 208 LHUILLIER Reynald 04:00:50 LUZERN 907
 209 RENSON Patrice 04:01:16 TTF 579
 210 NAGEL Marius 04:01:16 OBERNAI 434
 211 THIRIET Guillaume 04:01:41 TRIATHLON CLUB 353
 212 MAUICE Arthur 04:01:43 LE MESNIL-ESNAR 649
 213 IACHETTI David 04:01:53 BEAUCHAMP 197
 214 VIOLLAND Nicolas 04:02:00 RC ARRAS TRIATH 306
 215 SANCHEZ Guillaume 04:02:03 ISSY TRIATHLON 427
 216 WEISS Jean-S´┐Żbastien 04:02:05 BULLE 152
 217 MINONS Nicolas 04:02:08 KRONOS TRIATHLO 735
 218 VAN DER STOCKT David 04:02:09 GETT 614
 219 LECHARTIER Romain 04:02:45 PAYS DE MONTB´┐ŻL 206
 220 MENOUX Ghislain 04:02:59 BNTC 219
 221 BRAUX Bastien 04:03:01 HABAY 452
 222 SALENBIER Ga´┐Żtan 04:03:03 HTC GEKOBIKE 742
 223 FENDT Jean Yves 04:03:28 TRITYC 342
 224 MATHIEU Alexis 04:03:29 GEDINNE 154
 225 GUYOT Anthony 04:03:35 CREUSOT TRIATHL 473
 226 JUSTUS Jacky 04:03:46 ASPTT TRI MULHO 185
 227 JOURDAN Jessy 04:03:56 ATT 325
 228 MAVIER Sylvain 04:03:57 ASVEL TRIATHLON 264
 229 GUILLAUME Renaud 04:04:00 CTRL 169
 230 EVRATS Matthias 04:04:10 PFA 210
 231 MOUSSAOUI Sofiane 04:04:14 TEAM NOYON TRIA 631
 232 PACAUD Simon 04:04:25 LA CHAPELLE 601
 233 MARTINEZ Julie 04:04:30 G´┐ŻRARDMER TRIAT 287
 234 EL HARSAL Nacer 04:04:34 TROC 60
 235 VAN PAASSEN Sanne 04:04:46 DE PUNDERMAN 657
 236 CESAR Ronan 04:04:46 LEVALLOIS-PERRE 620
 237 QUENEHEN Anthony 04:05:13 LILLE TRIATHLON 673
 238 DRUJON Benoit 04:05:26 TOS TRIATHLON 216
 239 DOUILLET Robin 04:05:30 TRIATHLON ´┐ŻPINA 409
 240 LEBERON S´┐Żgol´┐Żne 04:05:36 TEAMTVERT 52
 241 FINANCE Arnaud 04:05:43 GERARDMER TRIAT 181
 242 MATTES Robert 04:06:26 NONPLUSULTRA ES 607
 243 JACQUEMIN Olivier 04:06:35 TRIHATLON TEAM 783
 244 LEGENDRE C´┐Żdric 04:06:49 BOUTTENCOURT 833
 245 WEBER Gr´┐Żgory 04:06:58 ASPTT MULHOUSE 618
 246 CHEVALIER Arnaud 04:07:13 DIJON SINLETRAC 339
 247 FOGLIA Vivien 04:07:16 LEVALLOIS SPORT 404
 248 FAURE Guillaume 04:07:33 SARDINES TRIATH 311
 249 POITARD Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:07:35 ECS SARTROUVILL 688
 250 PIERRE Gilles 04:07:36 TRIATHLON ´┐ŻPINA 343
 251 LIZIER Pascal 04:07:43 ASPTT MULHOUSE 199
 252 DOCQUOIS Vincent 04:08:11 CA ORSAY TRIATH 403
 253 PHILIPPOT Romuald 04:08:11 VILLERS-LE-LAC 496
 254 GRAMMONT Emmanuel 04:08:20 KRONOS TRIATHLO 591
 255 JOBARD Camille 04:08:47 LA CHAPELLE 890
 256 VIE Pauline 04:08:50 TRIATHLON CLUB 46
 257 COSTES Edouard 04:08:56 NANCY 124
 258 BAILLY Benjamin 04:09:09 CHARTRES METROP 879
 259 KOWALINSKI Maxime 04:09:27 TCO 702
 260 RODRIGUES Vincent 04:09:33 JEANM´┐ŻNIL 68
 261 PATARIN Nicolas 04:10:03 HTC GEKOBIKE 793
 262 BEY Aur´┐Żlien 04:10:13 DIJONSINGLETRAC 546
 263 GARYGA Baptiste 04:10:33 GARGENVILLE 509
 264 DEPIENNE Julien 04:10:35 TINTIGNY 73
 265 MANN J´┐Żr´┐Żmy 04:11:16 TAC COLMAR 215
 266 PIBRE Nicolas 04:11:29 TNT 168
 267 CLAUDEL Micka´┐Żl 04:11:37 LA BRESSE TRIAT 543
 268 VERTOMMEN Jurgen 04:11:48 HERENTALS 103
 269 KREMER Quentin 04:11:50 METZ 368
 270 AIGON Pauline 04:11:52 DIJON SINGLETRA 822
 271 VAN DE STEEN Frank 04:12:04 TRIATHLON DUATH 679
 272 HARTKOPF Daniel 04:12:12 WATT S 827
 273 SIMON J´┐Żr´┐Żme 04:12:17 TROC 190
 274 BOUCHER Johan 04:12:22 MERSCHWEILLER 375
 275 CONNEROTTE Pierre-Alexandre 04:12:25 L´┐ŻGLISE 127
 276 ADAMS Heleen 04:12:39 ATRIAC 906
 277 NOUVELLON Yannick 04:13:01 CHANNAY-SUR-LAT 120
 278 BROUAZIN Ludovic 04:13:03 FLUMET 447
 279 BOITO Samuel 04:13:28 XAMONTARUPT 85
 280 DITTUS Tobias 04:13:37 TSV FRICKENHAUS 385
 281 VAN DER VEKEN Pascal 04:13:38 GEMBLOUX 107
 282 CORBEEL F´┐Żlix 04:13:44 BASSE-SUR-LE-RU 94
 283 CLINCKEMAILLI´┐Ż Pierrick 04:13:53 NEUVES MAISONS 348
 284 ROLLAND S´┐Żbastien 04:14:07 TH´┐ŻM´┐ŻRICOURT 463
 285 GOBI Kevin 04:14:14 M´┐ŻTABIEF 377
 286 COUROUX David 04:14:17 BL´┐ŻR´┐Ż 147
 287 DELESTINNE Damien 04:14:26 Q3T 417
 288 BLAVOT S´┐Żbastien 04:14:31 VERT 2 CHABLIS 331
 289 PETITJEAN Samuel 04:14:32 LA MADELEINE 715
 290 JEGOU Tugdual 04:14:36 HTC-GEKOBIKE 696
 291 MULLER Herv´┐Ż 04:14:38 TRIATHLON HOCHF 180
 292 DEFFEIN Eric 04:14:55 AJA TRIATHLON 422
 293 BOURHIS Olivier 04:15:04 TCA EVREUX 650
 294 FLAGEOLLET David 04:15:27 LA BRESSAUDE TR 177
 295 QUATRESOLS Vincent 04:15:29 STRASSEN 878
 296 BILLEREY Vincent 04:15:36 TRIATHLON HOCHF 383
 297 WUILLIAUME Denis 04:15:45 PMX 432
 298 BOUTIER Paul 04:15:49 VERSAILLES TRIA 195
 299 MARTIN David 04:16:02 TEAM LIFE TRI 888
 300 CASTEL Christophe 04:16:22 COTE D´┐ŻOPALE TR 260
 301 CHEVRIER Laurent 04:16:42 FRAIZE 807
 302 CARNEVALI Tristan 04:16:45 VIRTON 626
 303 VAN ALTEN Bastin 04:17:08 DE PUNDERMAN 652
 304 SALMON Gil 04:17:10 LE MANS TRIATHL 736
 305 HENRY Quentin 04:17:17 SAINT AM´┐Ż 132
 306 RUBERT Pierrick 04:17:18 ASPTT TRI MULHO 555
 307 VALDENAIRE Jean Christophe 04:17:23 TROC 431
 308 MEY Romy 04:17:27 LES ALIGATORS S 661
 309 BORRELLY Alexandra 04:17:38 ORGANICOACH 359
 310 FATET S´┐Żbastien 04:17:42 VITTLE TRIATHLO 186
 311 NEAU Christian 04:17:55 VERDUN MEUSE TR 400
 312 DUBOIS Florian 04:18:01 CHOLET TRIATHLO 425
 313 GALLAND Jean 04:18:02 PIERREVILLERS 748
 314 FERRY Raymond 04:18:04 TEC EPINAL 309
 315 SERAFINI Fabien 04:18:06 USAT 304
 316 ODOT Julien 04:18:36 LANEUVEVILLE DE 911
 317 BERSWEILER Matthieu 04:18:42 BERVILLER-EN-MO 153
 318 H´┐ŻRIN Fred 04:19:15 TPA 171
 319 COURCIER Yoann 04:19:25 MARSEILLE 369
 320 RODOT Sophie 04:19:27 SAINT RAPHAEL T 562
 321 RUSCH Nicolas 04:19:30 HTC-GEKOBIKE 653
 322 TESSIER Laurent 04:19:32 VELAINE-EN-HAYE 508
 323 SAGARNA Christophe 04:19:43 OBER´┐ŻGERI 138
 324 HAELEWYN Simon 04:19:58 ASPTT MULHOUSE 885
 325 SANCHEZ Aaron 04:19:58 MEXICO 928
 326 BOURGEOIS J´┐Żr´┐Żme 04:20:04 LE MANS TRIATHL 856
 327 SERVEAUX S´┐Żbastien 04:20:08 ASPTT MULHOUSE 268
 328 DUFOSS´┐Ż Fran´┐Żois 04:20:08 SC ABBEVILLE TR 336
 329 NAEGELI Peter 04:20:16 KONA-COACHING.C 350
 330 ETIENNE Mikael 04:20:17 GAP 832
 331 FERRAND Benoit 04:20:20 VERQUIN 497
 332 DELHAYE Jean-Fran´┐Żois 04:20:26 VIRTON 834
 333 WULLEPUT Nicolas 04:20:31 FLEURBAIX 424
 334 VAN WIJK Adriaan 04:20:34 ITZIG 874
 335 BROCHET Pierric 04:20:34 REIMS TRIATHLON 16
 336 TARON Joffrey 04:20:38 VTCA FALCK 271
 337 LAURENCON Olivier 04:20:58 RT2O 636
 338 SCHWALBACH Eric 04:21:04 WESTHOFFEN 79
 339 CHANE Fred 04:21:09 OLYMPIC NICE NA 589
 340 GIRAL Loic 04:21:40 DANNE-ET-QUATRE 484
 341 MOREL St´┐Żphane 04:21:45 LA BRESSE TRIAT 327
 342 FROMY Mickael 04:21:53 CHARG´┐Ż 370
 343 DETAMMAECKER Romain 04:21:59 NANCY 78
 344 DANNEMARK Maxime 04:22:16 TA 284
 345 MANENS Florent 04:22:18 INDIV 491
 346 CARPENTIER R´┐Żmi 04:22:19 DUNKERQUE 681
 347 ADAM Sylvain 04:22:23 USA TRIATHLON 244
 348 FAYET Jean-Christophe 04:22:24 EPERNAY TRIATHL 396
 349 VANNIER Gr´┐Żgoire 04:22:36 COLOMBES 896
 350 MANCA Gr´┐Żgory 04:22:53 HOMBOURG-HAUT 824
 351 MEULDERS Ben 04:23:26 WESTFIT 837
 352 MARCHAND Alain 04:23:31 SAINT-´┐ŻTIENNE-A 767
 353 TOURRES Thierry 04:23:32 SMAC TRIATHLON 799
 354 DUITS S´┐Żbastien 04:23:33 TRI ATHLETIC CL 825
 355 KELLER G´┐Żnter 04:23:36 EOSC OFFENBACH 648
 356 GHEYSENS Jan 04:23:48 ZEDELGEM 442
 357 BOROWY Markus 04:23:52 WSV BAD T´┐ŻLZ 865
 358 SCH´┐ŻFERS Thorsten 04:24:13 FREIBURG IM BRE 859
 359 DELFOSSE Nicolas 04:24:29 GERARDMER 494
 360 NOIREAUT M´┐Żline 04:24:33 DIJON SINGLETRA 900
 361 OUDJAOUDI Micka´┐Żl 04:24:35 HAYANGE 584
 362 LEMAIRE Edouard 04:24:39 PDO 606
 363 COUVET Gr´┐Żgoire 04:24:40 ISSY TRIATHLON 762
 364 PINSON Tristan 04:25:08 SAINT-ROGATIEN 676
 365 CHATELUS Emmanuel 04:25:08 STRASBOURG 876
 366 LEVERT C´┐Żdric 04:26:00 ESTR´┐ŻE-BLANCHE 625
 367 DEVULDER Nicolas 04:26:09 HAZEBROUCK 104
 368 MORTENSEN Anne-Mette 04:26:31 ODENSE TRIATHLO 664
 369 COSTES Th´┐Żau 04:26:39 NANCY 126
 370 VOGLER Hugo 04:26:55 TRIATHLON HOCHF 188
 371 KOERBER Fran´┐Żois 04:26:58 OTTMARSHEIM 768
 372 GRANDMAIRE Vincent 04:27:00 TA 167
 373 BOUTANT S´┐Żbastien 04:27:03 PAYS D ANCENIS 766
 374 UHLEN Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:27:04 ASPTT MULHOUSE 540
 375 LIMBOURG Yves 04:27:06 HARZY 122
 376 OSINSKI Laurent 04:27:09 BESAN´┐ŻON 644
 377 VALLI S´┐Żbastien 04:27:13 TRI LION BELFOR 811
 378 NARBONNE Bertrand 04:27:16 DOMONT 757
 379 T´┐ŻSCHNER Karsten 04:27:21 ICHSTEDT 111
 380 SATY Denis 04:27:28 TRITYC 660
 381 CEZARD Bertrand 04:27:30 VIVIERS 790
 382 PONTHIEUX Wilfrid 04:27:54 PALAISEAU 366
 383 ZEHNDER Mathieu 04:28:11 RUSTROFF 774
 384 DUVIVIER David 04:28:13 TCDM 303
 385 ADAM Aur´┐Żlien 04:28:14 PMX 227
 386 SOHL Lise 04:28:37 ODENSE TRIATHLO 242
 387 DEPOILLY C´┐Żdric 04:28:40 AMIENS TRIATHLO 317
 388 KUEFNER Ronald 04:28:47 TRIATHLON GERA 333
 389 CHAUVET Yannick 04:28:52 TRIA ECHTERDING 848
 390 AZOR CASTA´┐ŻO Sergio 04:29:02 TRIATLON TIJOLA 862
 391 LAIGLE J´┐Żr´┐Żme 04:29:11 PSC 392
 392 PEREZ Pascal 04:29:15 SRT SAINT RAPHA 678
 393 MOSCHIETTI Mathieu 04:29:34 MEUDON TRIATHLO 526
 394 EUGENE Pierre 04:29:56 TRIBI 267
 395 WANLESS Mark 04:29:58 JERSEY TRIATHLO 685
 396 DESCHAMPS Lucas 04:30:01 STADE FRAN´┐ŻAIS 256
 397 ROSCH Nicolas 04:30:01 VTCA FALCK 578
 398 ROCHE-CHEVALIER Julien 04:30:01 SMAC 218
 399 MERLE Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:30:18 DIJON SINGLETRA 597
 400 LEFEVRE Aur´┐Żlien 04:30:34 UNION ATHLETIQU 184
 401 BUKRY Wojciech 04:30:39 KRAK´┐ŻW 96
 402 COTEL Maximilien 04:30:42 ROANNE 892
 403 PARTHIOT Christophe 04:30:44 SENART SAVIGNY 936
 404 MISSANA Gr´┐Żgory 04:30:47 TRICAT 294
 405 MASS´┐Ż Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:30:48 COIN-L´┐ŻS-CUVRY 787
 406 GRIFFATON Alex 04:30:50 ESSEY TRIATHLON 297
 407 SOHL Klaus 04:30:54 ODENSE TRIATHLO 241
 408 BLANCHIER Raphael 04:30:56 PAYS D ANCENIS 791
 409 BONNETIER Francis 04:31:00 BLAINVILLE-SUR- 554
 410 BOUILLE Julien 04:31:04 LA CHAUX-DE-FON 501
 411 VERE Cyril 04:31:27 FLEURBAIX 524
 412 TRIN Boris 04:31:33 BORT-LES-ORGUES 69
 413 FERRY Benoit 04:31:41 GERARDMER TRIAT 312
 414 DUFFAUT Jean 04:31:44 MIGENNES TRIATH 410
 415 JACQUEMIN Nicolas 04:31:48 EVREUX AC TRIAT 857
 416 CHALT´┐Ż Nicolas 04:31:56 TRIATHLON CLUB 259
 417 GOUSS´┐Ż Jean-Michel 04:31:58 NMT54 818
 418 MERLE Julien 04:32:21 SAINT-GENEST-MA 872
 419 LABEAU Jonathan 04:32:27 NAMUR 372
 420 GOETZ Eric 04:32:30 HERRLISHEIM-PR´┐Ż 465
 421 LHOMEL Antoine 04:32:33 SAMER 453
 422 ZUROWSKI Christophe 04:32:37 TRI TOUL TEAM 782
 423 DUCROCQ Kevin 04:32:47 SKWALATHLON 275
 424 SKENAZI Yoann 04:32:48 COLOMBES 895
 425 GANCE Catherine 04:32:55 OXYGENE 619
 426 RIEBEN Jonas 04:33:15 GAP CHAMPSAUR T 871
 427 GOUSY Micka´┐Żl 04:33:18 SAINT-NABORD 87
 428 VAN LINGEN Allard 04:33:26 NTB 347
 429 DESOMBRE Damien 04:33:28 LILLE 371
 430 BIEDERMANN Tim 04:33:30 DIEZ 100
 431 HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre Yves 04:33:37 GRANDVILLERS 93
 432 NEUZILLET David 04:33:41 ROUGEOT BEAUNE 395
 433 SAISON Nicolas 04:33:49 RC ARRAS TRIATH 189
 434 KLUSKA C´┐Żline 04:33:52 IRON CLUB DANNE 281
 435 JACOB Aur´┐Żlie 04:34:00 ISSY TRIATHLON 624
 436 MOTTURA S´┐Żbastien 04:34:25 CHAMOUILLEY 143
 437 GAUTHEROT Mathieu 04:34:36 DIJON SINGLETRA 412
 438 MARTIN Carrasco 04:34:53 CARRASCO...ES C 621
 439 VAN HAESEBROECK Baptiste 04:34:56 TRIATHLON EPINA 164
 440 GONON Michel 04:35:07 TEAM VERCORS 781
 441 KEMPF Didier 04:35:09 KINTZHEIM 464
 442 CITTADINI Loan 04:35:20 CHEXBRES 479
 443 KOC´┐ŻRKOV´┐Ż Sandra 04:36:07 PTEAM 910
 444 DE OLIVEIRA Mikael 04:36:09 TEAM PROGRESS T 323
 445 HELTERLE Thomas 04:36:10 STRASBOURG 468
 446 CORAL Philippe 04:36:20 REQUINS COURONN 262
 447 FUNFSCHILLING Florent 04:36:31 TAC COLMAR 338
 448 LE BUSSY Quentin 04:36:32 PRUNAY 935
 449 DELDICQUE Ludovic 04:36:37 COTE D OPALE TR 209
 450 BRACQUEMOND Quentin 04:36:55 ASPTT ORL´┐ŻANS T 490
 451 CANTON Cyprien 04:38:11 ASSESSE 711
 452 BRESSON St´┐Żphane 04:38:23 VAND´┐ŻUVRE-L´┐ŻS-N 839
 453 BLONDET Laurent 04:38:32 TRIATHLON DE G´┐Ż 534
 454 COLIN R´┐Żmi 04:38:33 GERARDMER TRIAT 558
 455 FLORENTINO St´┐Żphane 04:38:39 MON´┐ŻTEAU 571
 456 BRAUX Mathieu 04:38:42 HABAY 131
 457 LABOURIER Jean-Philippe 04:38:45 MUIZON 816
 458 AMICE William 04:38:48 EPERNAY TRIATHL 236
 459 LABARRIERE Florian 04:38:48 SAGC TRIATHLON 223
 460 NGUETSE KANA Serge 04:39:25 US PALAISEAU TR 237
 461 BERTIN S´┐Żbastien 04:39:26 ECHINGHEN 743
 462 BRIZ Eduardo 04:39:28 LUGDUNUM TRIATH 324
 463 LAMBING Xavier 04:39:30 NANCY 810
 464 VACH´┐Ż R´┐Żmy 04:39:40 THIAVILLE-SUR-M 137
 465 DUBOIS Tristan 04:39:54 TDCH 798
 466 LUAS Julien 04:39:56 CLAMART 507
 467 JAECK Jean-Paul 04:39:59 HILSPRICH 151
 468 BARTIER Gr´┐Żgory 04:40:05 CYSOING 694
 469 VAN DER VEKEN Greg 04:40:32 GEMBLOUX 934
 470 MONNIAUD Elise 04:40:43 DIJON SINGLETRA 846
 471 DUBUY Gerard 04:40:48 SASTRI 813
 472 VAN LERBERGHE Nicolas 04:40:54 CCSTC 622
 473 LEYDER Olivier 04:40:58 PMX 217
 474 DE OLIVEIRA R´┐Żmy 04:41:12 TROC REMIREMON 891
 475 LECRU Christophe 04:41:26 ORL´┐ŻANS ASFAS T 352
 476 FRAN´┐ŻOIS Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:41:53 DELME 795
 477 LEFIN Vincent 04:41:55 LESSY 585
 478 TORSET Xavier 04:42:00 PARIS SPORT CLU 213
 479 MATHIEU Charl´┐Żne 04:42:14 VIM´┐ŻNIL 916
 480 ARNOUTS Alan 04:42:20 QUEIGE 110
 481 CRETEUR Benjamin 04:42:24 NANCY 374
 482 TISSELIN Benoit 04:42:33 TRIATHLON CLUB 257
 483 MEYER Luc 04:42:35 LA ROCHELLE TRI 228
 484 KRUSZEWSKI Teddy 04:42:37 METZ 451
 485 PREVOT David 04:42:51 TRIATHLON CLUB 191
 486 COUTANCEAU Samuel 04:42:58 RILLIEUX TRIATH 666
 487 DESSE Robin 04:43:02 BERTOGNE 528
 488 MONACO S´┐Żbastien 04:43:06 TRITYC 421
 489 CLAUDE Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:43:06 TRITYC 381
 490 DECHAMPS Brice 04:43:25 CERGY 133
 491 COLLIN Jean-Charles 04:43:46 DIJON SINGLETRA 397
 492 CUOQ Damien 04:43:53 USP TRIATHLON 405
 493 BRASSEUR Mathieu 04:43:53 GOUVY 71
 494 DE KEUKELAERE Vincent 04:43:54 RIXENSART 769
 495 HINDER S´┐Żbastien 04:43:59 MICHELBACH 498
 496 SCHWALBACH Martial 04:44:15 PETIT-R´┐ŻDERCHIN 628
 497 CHAPELIER Laurent 04:44:19 SAINT-L´┐ŻONARD 80
 498 GREGIS Manon 04:44:22 DIJON SINGLETRA 672
 499 DURIF Yohann 04:44:40 NASATRI 805
 500 MIRKO Brais 04:44:44 FREEZONE 801
 501 MERLO Sylvain 04:44:54 TRI CLUB VOSGES 178
 502 ROWART Olivier 04:45:03 SPRIMONT 376
 503 MULLER R´┐Żmy 04:45:04 ASTRE CREILLOIS 590
 504 GUILLOUX Marc 04:45:16 ASAEC COETQUIDA 318
 505 BRUNEAU Julien 04:45:29 GOST 733
 506 SESSINI Paolo 04:45:55 VILLACIDRO TRIA 902
 507 HASSELBERGHS Maxime 04:46:09  932
 508 ADNET Michel 04:46:12 POGNY 568
 509 DUTRIPON Fran´┐Żois 04:46:13 KRONOS TRIATHLO 701
 510 BLANCHOT Anthony 04:46:16 MOUANS-SARTOUX 97
 511 VOTTELER Tristan 04:46:19 TSG GR´┐ŻNSTADT 776
 512 VOTTELER Robert 04:46:19 TSG GR´┐ŻNSTADT 775
 513 ROBERT Alison 04:46:20 SAS TRI 37 300
 514 BONTEMPS Anthony 04:46:22 MOYENMOUTIER 539
 515 MAHOT Denis 04:46:25 SAN10 600
 516 PACCARD V´┐Żronique 04:46:39 BESAN´┐ŻON TRIATH 668
 517 CRELOT Damien 04:46:51  205
 518 DELIEGE Hugues 04:46:54 VITRY-EN-ARTOIS 362
 519 VACHERAND Timoth´┐Że 04:46:54 WASQUEHAL 363
 520 B´┐ŻRDI Attila 04:46:56 TSG LIMBACH/TRI 265
 521 VOGLER Philippe 04:47:05 OBERMODERN-ZUTZ 105
 522 DILLER Suzy 04:47:06 ´┐ŻPINAL 924
 523 VIGIER Benjamin 04:47:12 STADE FRAN´┐ŻAIS 249
 524 LEDEZ Fx 04:47:16 CONDETTE 109
 525 PESCHELOCHE Arthur 04:47:33 TCJ 310
 526 KARBACH Doro 04:47:43 TEAM MOHRENWIRT 250
 527 DEVIS Maxime 04:47:47 AGNY 609
 528 CANTONS Pascal 04:47:51 TRIATHLON HOCHF 472
 529 BILLARD David 04:48:07 ASPTT ORLEANS T 462
 530 VALAT Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:48:21 CHESSY TRIATHLO 273
 531 LEBEAU David 04:48:37 TEAM TRI 86 493
 532 NOYER Germain 04:48:42 DIEPPE 88
 533 DENAIN Edouard 04:48:52 RODERN 721
 534 CAUFFRIER Guillaume 04:48:58 DIJON SINGLETRA 411
 535 COUCEIRO Eduardo 04:48:59 TRICAT 406
 536 ZOUAGHI Samuel 04:49:11 TAC COLMAR 640
 537 ARNOULD Alexis 04:49:20 LA BRESSAUDE TR 270
 538 LEGRAND Fabien 04:50:03 FRAIZE 880
 539 ETIENNE Xavier 04:50:04 THONNE-LA-LONG 365
 540 TOURNOIS Jean-Michel 04:50:10 PAR´┐ŻAY-MESLAY 480
 541 CHAUVIN Camille 04:50:19 ASPTT TRIATHLON 166
 542 FOUINAT Thomas 04:50:24 VERT 2 CHABLIS 351
 543 BIENIEK Maxime 04:50:40 LOUPERSHOUSE 752
 544 MULLER Laurent 04:50:45 TAC COLMAR 193
 545 JACQUEMIN Damien 04:50:47 NMT54 599
 546 DUVAL Vincent 04:50:48 SENS 86
 547 MICHAUDON Florian 04:50:50 SAINT-GENEST-MA 864
 548 VANDEGAART St´┐Żphan 04:51:07 TDCH 182
 549 ROHART Ludwig 04:51:11 UA SOCIETE GENE 255
 550 PENNERS Eric 04:51:25 ESNEUX 441
 551 LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence 04:51:29 NEUCHAVENTURE 222
 552 FLETTNER Alexander 04:51:32 ROSBACH VOR DER 690
 553 GAY St´┐Żphanie 04:51:36 METZ TRIATHLON 393
 554 BRY Olivier 04:51:40 P8 429
 555 MATTANA S´┐Żbastien 04:51:42 REMIREMONT 145
 556 DEMOULIN J´┐Żr´┐Żmy 04:51:49 RUFFEY-L´┐ŻS-ECHI 139
 557 DADDI Niccolo  04:51:50 QUARRATA 729
 558 BIAGINI Federico 04:51:50 LUCCIANO 728
 559 KUBEKI Francois 04:52:06 ISSY TRIATHLON 773
 560 RICHARD Hermann 04:52:23 AC MARINE 855
 561 FOSSE Antoine 04:52:32 COT 522
 562 HEINTZ Simon 04:53:16 RSG B´┐ŻBLINGEN 738
 563 ROUSSET St´┐Żphane 04:53:28 TAC COLMAR 286
 564 HAUMONT´┐Ż Florent 04:53:38 VICHY TRIATHLON 659
 565 RAJAONARIVONY Ludovic 04:53:38 MANTES-LA-VILLE 163
 566 VILLANUEVA Alexandre 04:53:41 LE CR´┐ŻS 466
 567 TREMEAUX Jean-Luc 04:53:44 MERCUREY 604
 568 R´┐ŻHL Nadine 04:53:47 TEAM ERDINGER A 399
 569 LE CAM Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 04:54:22 ASNI´┐ŻRES-SUR-SE 647
 570 MOTTET Richard 04:54:43 MARTAINVILLE-´┐ŻP 454
 571 SCHOTT Bertrand 04:54:53 JOOL 899
 572 CASSART Julien 04:55:07 ASSESSE 921
 573 WILKIN Arthur 04:55:30 FAUVILLERS 593
 574 GALLET J´┐Żr´┐Żme 04:55:38 GEVREY-CHAMBERT 149
 575 BALATKA Jaroslav 04:55:51 LAWI SPORT TEAM 887
 576 POZZI Florian 04:55:55 BAR NATATION TR 308
 577 KNUTTI Lilian 04:56:02 TRIATHLON TOUL 290
 578 GLESNER Pierre 04:56:03 TRIATHLON ARDEN 231
 579 DELABY Benjamin 04:56:05 SHARKS TRIATHLO 179
 580 LE FUR Emilie 04:56:17 ALOHA RACING TE 313
 581 FORDOXCEL Laurent 04:56:20 HOUDREVILLE 98
 582 RAYMONDI Ga´┐Żlle 04:56:36 BEST TRIATHLON 732
 583 ROLIN Mathieu 04:56:54 STRASBOURG 719
 584 BOILEAU Fran´┐Żois 04:56:54 STRASBOURG 706
 585 HEDEN Loic 04:56:55 CLUB C´┐ŻTE D OPA 513
 586 FERAMUS Nicolas 04:56:59 SAINT-OMER 646
 587 BAUDART Eric 04:57:13 TRITYC 677
 588 CANY Laurent 04:57:26 SAINT-AMARIN 718
 589 IDOUX Benjamin 04:57:29 WISEMBACH 129
 590 TUAUX Mathias 04:57:31 PROFONDEVILLE 784
 591 ROY Nathalie 04:57:37 MELLECEY 603
 592 AUCOUTURIER Pierre 04:57:41 SUNDHOFFEN 162
 593 JACQUIER Thibaud 04:57:45 VAL DE REUIL TR 258
 594 CHARLET Manon 04:57:49 LONGUENESSE 670
 595 THOUVENIN Gauthier 04:57:50 RAON-L ´┐ŻTAPE 70
 596 GAMBERT Emmanuel 04:58:02 MOYENNEVILLE 608
 597 MOREL Aymeric 04:58:13 LA BRESSE TRIAT 328
 598 SIMONIN Hugues 04:58:20 VITRY-EN-ARTOIS 380
 599 JEGO Pierrick 04:58:23 DAMMARIE-LES-LY 482
 600 LEGAT Corentin 04:58:27 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAM 753
 601 LABEAU Maxime 04:58:36 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAM 373
 602 LAVRIC Franck 04:58:37 KRONOS TRIATHLO 683
 603 THOMAS Steven 04:58:40 TRIATHLON CLUB 909
 604 BLANCHARD S´┐Żbastien 04:58:51 GRUNY 81
 605 CHAMILLARD Arnaud 04:59:03 ARRAS TRI 288
 606 COHEN-COLS Vinciane 04:59:12 RED-FISH TRIATH 739
 607 DEGHAL Djamel 04:59:25 CERCI´┐Ż 917
 608 BEAULIEU Aliz´┐Że 04:59:29 CHARTRES M´┐ŻTROP 234
 609 BASSO Claude 04:59:41 OLYMPIC NICE NA 547
 610 BOROVIK Anastassia 04:59:42 ONN 611
 611 KRETTNICH C´┐Żdric 05:00:00 FAST GUEBWILLER 214
 612 VERMEERSCH David 05:00:40 TOUFFLERS 693
 613 THERY Beno´┐Żt 05:00:44 SKWAL´┐ŻATHLON 243
 614 CLAUDE Didier 05:00:51 FRESSE-SUR-MOSE 455
 615 GHENNE Gauthier 05:00:58 NAMUR 276
 616 NOURRY Guillaume 05:00:58 BELOEIL 142
 617 ABDELKRIM Tahar 05:01:19 AMIENS TRIATHLO 633
 618 GARCIA Vincent 05:01:24 TEC EPINAL 708
 619 BELKACEME Djamel 05:01:29 SMAC TRIATHLON 800
 620 GAGNERAUD Christophe 05:02:02 MELUN TRIATHLON 804
 621 BOY´┐Ż Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 05:02:03 PIERRELAYE 379
 622 BODEZ Loic 05:02:16 LE THOLY 90
 623 LIVANEN Yoann 05:02:23 SCA ABBEVILLE T 201
 624 ERARD Natacha 05:02:28 LA CHAUX-DE-FON 550
 625 MASSON Laurence 05:02:28 DIJON SINGLETRA 314
 626 RIBEIRO Philippe 05:02:33 DUNKERQUE 749
 627 COFFRE Benoit 05:02:33 SPYCKER 744
 628 MALBURG Timo 05:02:53 BIKE AID E.V. 713
 629 BOERWANGER Manuel 05:03:00 TAC COLMAR 474
 630 VECTEN Jean-S´┐Żbastien 05:03:08 ISLIP 160
 631 SCHWEYER Maxime 05:03:29 STRASBOURG 134
 632 SIMON Camille 05:03:44 M´┐ŻTABIEF 483
 633 BARR´┐ŻME Eric 05:04:03 B´┐ŻDARRIDES 144
 634 MONNIER Cyril 05:04:08 VAL DE REUIL TR 459
 635 FONTAINE Vianel 05:04:21 TRIBIKESTATION 675
 636 HUCHON Guillaume 05:04:40 TRIATHLON 91 665
 637 LECOANET Pascal 05:05:00 GOLBEY 74
 638 NOURRY Jonathan 05:05:27 P´┐ŻRUWELZ 570
 639 CARLIEZ Xavier 05:05:28 TCDM 298
 640 BLANCHEREAU St´┐Żphane 05:05:29 TAC 220
 641 PETIT Sylvie 05:05:39 VIREAUX 641
 642 HORSLEY Graham 05:05:49  723
 643 BEIGEAUD J´┐Żr´┐Żmy 05:05:57 CHESSY TRIATHLO 402
 644 HARTMANN Christian 05:05:58 MELUN TRIATHLON 709
 645 VERMEULEN Damien 05:06:32 LEUZE-EN-HAINAU 157
 646 GERARD Gregoire 05:06:39 TASSIN-LA-DEMI- 471
 647 HAUDRECHY C´┐Żdric 05:07:09 "COT D""OPALE TRI" 912
 648 STUTE Claudia 05:07:27 PFINZTAL 76
 649 SCHOUB Arnaud 05:07:45 TRIATHLON CLUB 884
 650 SOILLY Olivier 05:08:00 COURNON-D AUVER 535
 651 BEAULIEU Eric 05:08:23 CHARTRES M´┐ŻTROP 898
 652 POENOU J´┐Żr´┐Żme 05:08:27 TRIATHLON CHAMP 734
 653 OOSTERLINCK Aymeric 05:09:18 TRIFLY 119
 654 MORLET Guillaume 05:09:31 EULMONT 66
 655 VIVERGE Eric 05:10:05 TRI LION BELFOR 202
 656 M´┐ŻNAGER Julien 05:11:55 VSF TRIATHLON 7 340
 657 VOGLER Laurent 05:11:58 BRUMATH 106
 658 VOGLER Fr´┐Żd´┐Żric 05:12:53 TRIATHLON HOCHF 187
 659 BLANCHARD Arnaud 05:13:19 GRUNY 82
 660 FARINEAU Gilles 05:13:21 PONTOISE 551
 661 MEYER Bertrand 05:13:32 INDIVIDUEL 282
 662 LHUILLIER Franck 05:13:40 CRAPONNE TRIATH 761
 663 ODOT Morgan 05:13:44 FREB´┐ŻCOURT 845
 664 MEYER Pierre 05:14:02 RIMLING 423
 665 PAQUET Agn´┐Żs 05:14:05 ROUGEOT BEAUNE 394
 666 LAFON Cl´┐Żment 05:14:20 ALBI TRIATHLON 808
 667 KREPPER Guillaume 05:14:24 SURBOURG 849
 668 CUNAT Fanny 05:14:33 VAGNEY 487
 669 GOBI Alexandre 05:14:33 LES FOURGS 112
 670 FLOURENT Pierre 05:14:47 HEM 695
 671 LECLERCQ Fabrice 05:14:54 H´┐ŻRON 531
 672 HOOKER Mark 05:14:58  691
 673 MESNIL Valentin 05:15:01 SENART SAVIGNY 821
 674 LE MOIGN Thibaud 05:15:29 ASPTT ORLEANS T 488
 675 HEAD Jacob 05:16:07 NONE 682
 676 BUARD Thierry 05:16:15 BUSSY-SAINT-GEO 770
 677 BERTRAND Renaud 05:16:30  931
 678 PEDRONI Thierry 05:16:51 WITRY-L´┐ŻS-REIMS 627
 679 FRANQUET David 05:16:53 ORANGE 536
 680 ADRIAENSEN Paul 05:17:07 BRUSSEL 645
 681 PAQUOT Thierry 05:18:04 TRIATHLON CLUB 315
 682 FERRY Guillaume 05:18:30 M´┐ŻTROPOLE GRAND 295
 683 MICHELON Eric 05:18:35 TRIATHLON CLUB 756
 684 PAYEN Ennemond 05:18:42 LYON 457
 685 NEUILLY L´┐Ża 05:18:47 ASPTT TRIATHLON 460
 686 CHEVALLIER Philippe 05:18:54 TRIATH`CLUB D`A 598
 687 STAQUET Pierrre-Baptiste 05:19:06 LONGUENESSE 519
 688 ESCHBACH Guillaume 05:19:30 PARIS 158
 689 KIRBIHLER Franck 05:19:50 TRIATHLON HOCHF 196
 690 SAIEVA J´┐Żr´┐Żme 05:19:59 SAINT-ANDR´┐Ż-DE- 663
 691 PIERRET Denis 05:20:01 ARLON 77
 692 LEMARCHAND Thomas 05:20:33 LUDRES 886
 693 JACQUEMOD Michael 05:20:36 TRIATHLON CLUB 915
 694 BAILLET Laura 05:20:36 TRIATHLON CLUB 642
 695 MEYER Marc 05:20:54 TRIATHLON TOULO 229
 696 LECOCQ Mickael 05:21:00 TULLE 469
 697 SPINNHIRNY J´┐Żr´┐Żme 05:21:21 JOOL TEAM 101
 698 DANLOY Michael 05:21:46 Q3T 689
 699 BREINIG Mickael 05:22:33 SAINT-MAX 448
 700 L´┐ŻGUILLIER Camille 05:23:00 COLMAR 456
 701 SALOMON Eric 05:23:00 SCAT 401
 702 D´┐ŻRRE Katja 05:23:13 PADERBORN 643
 703 KLIS David 05:23:14 NEUFCHEF 92
 704 POIROT Romain 05:23:23 GERARDMER TRIAT 388
 705 CASSAN Sylvain 05:23:25 BONCOURT 113
 706 VITALLY Jacques 05:23:32 AIX SAVOIE TRIA 615
 707 THALLER Fr´┐Żd´┐Żrique 05:25:03 RMA TRIATHLON 239
 708 PICARD Nicolas 05:25:44 CH´┐ŻTEAUFORT 883
 709 OFFENLOCH Andreas 05:25:45 WEINSTADT 583
 710 MOUCHON David 05:25:55 RCA TRIATHLON A 117
 711 SELMER Philippe 05:26:28 SARREBOURG 435
 712 COSTES Philippe 05:26:34 NANCY 125
 713 BATT Thomas 05:26:35 TRIATHLON HOCHF 419
 714 SPEICH Jean Marc 05:26:57 FEGERSHEIM 517
 715 BERTRAND Michel 05:27:35 CRAPONNE TRIATH 823
 716 FISCHER LOKOU David 05:27:41  364
 717 COILLOT Laurent 05:28:28 FRESNES-L´┐ŻS-MON 700
 718 MARCHAND Christian 05:28:28 PETIT-R´┐ŻDERCHIN 617
 719 BRANDSTETTER Silvia 05:28:57 LC MEILEN TRI T 803
 720 GOURVEST Eric 05:29:27 TRIATH CLUB D A 559
 721 VAN DE POL Jos 05:30:02 ZWEFILO 705
 722 LURKIN Geoffrey 05:30:27 SIVRY-RANCE 437
 723 MENETRIER Nad´┐Żge 05:30:48 ´┐ŻMANC´┐Ż 751
 724 BOUAKKAZ Chafik 05:31:16 STADE FRAN´┐ŻAIS 176
 725 PHILIZOT Cl´┐Żment 05:31:49 TRIMOVAL MOLSHE 577
 726 BOUDOT Jean-Marc 05:32:26 AMIENS 515
 727 DE CONINCK Delphine 05:33:34 SAINT-DIDIER-SU 552
 728 GRAND Fran´┐Żois 05:33:36 KAYSERSBERG-VIG 67
 729 THERNIER Anne 05:34:02 TTT 830
 730 AURY Vincent 05:34:28 MENUCOURT 114
 731 SELMER Nathan 05:34:43 FROUARD 436
 732 MAZIER Wilfrid 05:35:07 BORDEAUX 481
 733 GERVAL Herv´┐Ż 05:35:25 USA TRIATHLON 296
 734 JEANBLANC Laurent 05:37:17 JUZIERS 549
 735 PIQUEMAL-TABOU Thierry 05:40:15 TRIATHLON HOCHF 291
 736 LAURENT Pierre 05:40:46 VILLERS-LE-SEC 529
 737 DICKX Nico 05:41:14 BRUGGE 905
 738 LAMIELLE Laurent 05:42:15 BUC 115
 739 SIMON Alexandre 05:44:22 NMT54 389
 740 CHERRY Dan 05:44:50 SOIGNIES 612
 741 SCHMITT Lionel 05:44:51 PFALZWEYER 778
 742 SCHMITT Philippe 05:44:53 LUXEMBOURG 777
 743 METTLER Jean 05:45:41 RODEREN 499
 744 KARL S´┐Żbastien 05:45:59 PFALZWEYER 851
 745 PRIN Ludovic 05:47:22 TRIATHLON CLUB 445
 746 HALARY Steve 05:47:42 TULLE 537
 747 DERRIER Damien 05:47:56 OTC45 717
 748 TESSIER Herv´┐Ż 05:49:14 JEANM´┐ŻNIL 89
 749 TISSERAND Christophe 05:49:59 SAINT-´┐ŻTIENNE-L 91
 750 HUE Nicolas 05:50:32 RAMBOUILLET 360
 751 BRUHN Andr´┐Ż 05:52:31 REMSHALDEN 581
 752 HIRSINGER Philippe 05:53:59 USP PALAISEAU T 322
 753 ROBIN Amandine 05:56:00 SENS TRI 192
 754 HIDRIO Colin 05:57:10  687
 755 DUBREUIL Sonia 05:58:44 AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 662
 756 KOENIG Ronan 05:59:39 KRAUTERGERSHEIM 725
 757 MARECHAL Bruno 06:00:26 ASTRE CREILLOIS 556
 758 GUGLIOTTA Ludovic 06:01:35 MARSEILLE 538
 759 BAUER Guillaume 06:01:54 STRASSEN 123
 760 DANTE Benjamin 06:02:03 ANGEVILLERS 128
 761 NOTREDAME Kelly 06:02:03 COMINES-WARNETO 572
 762 HENOT Gael 06:02:52 MOULINS-L´┐ŻS-MET 141
 763 VAURS Jean-Gabriel 06:05:48 GUYANCOURT 516
 764 SCHNEIDER Richie 06:07:04 OKC TRI 869
 765 DE MATOS Rui 06:08:38 TRIATH`CLUB D`A 545
 766 HARBERS Jean-Christophe 06:08:39 TRIATH´┐ŻCLUB AND 630
 767 GREFF Julien 06:09:36 PARIS 908
 768 DUBOC Guillaume 06:09:37 MONTIGNY-LE-BRE 557
 769 AHEKPA Serge-Alain 06:14:56 HERBLAY 99
 770 NAKAMURA Shin 06:25:51 D´┐ŻSSELDORF 927
 999 ADMONT Pascal DNF AUDEMBERT 745
 999 BACHMANN Tim DNF TSG KLEINOSTHEI 828
 999 BAYLISS Bella DNF BAYLISSMULTISPO 53
 999 BERTHELOT Nicolas DNF MOLSHEIM 438
 999 BONNET Geoffrey DNF UASG 62
 999 BRACONNIER Antoine DNF FAUVILLERS 680
 999 CHASLINE S´┐Żbastien DNF TRINAY 658
 999 CRUDGINGTON Will DNF T3 TRIATHLON 32
 999 DANON Maxime DNF TEAM T-VERT 11
 999 DODD Jonathan DNF TRIMONTAGNE 248
 999 DOUBEY Lo´┐Żc DNF TRIATH LONS 20
 999 DUBUY Antoine DNF SAINT-AVERTIN 812
 999 DUFFILLO Bastien DNF SANS CLUB 174
 999 FIERZ Peter DNF  835
 999 GATTI Tommaso DNF ASD POOL CANT´┐Ż 34
 999 GUEGANNO Alexandra DNF SMAC TRIATHLON 623
 999 GUILLOTIN St´┐Żphane DNF US PALAISEAU TR 443
 999 ISTE Guillaume DNF CHATOU 863
 999 JOSSERON Philippe DNF D´┐ŻBENDORF 588
 999 KLEINERMANN Patrick DNF JALHAY 792
 999 KLIX Fabian DNF O-SEE-SPORT E.V 605
 999 LE COQUET L´┐Żlia DNF VERT2CHABLIS 283
 999 LEBEURRE Elodie DNF POIX TRIATHLON 458
 999 LOBB´┐Ż Julien DNF AMIENS TRIATHLO 252
 999 LUKAS Olivier DNF VIVIERS 789
 999 MAIRE Pierrick DNF VERT 2 CHABLIS 204
 999 MAIRHOFER Sandra DNF TEAM T-VERT 54
 999 MARTINEL Jordan DNF CH´┐ŻTENOIS 764
 999 MAUGER S´┐Żbastien DNF YVETOT TRIATHLO 344
 999 MEHAYE S´┐Żbastien DNF TRIEL-SUR-SEINE 544
 999 MEYER Philippe DNF ILLHAEUSERN 470
 999 MINVIELLE Jean DNF PARIS 629
 999 NOTREDAME Kristof DNF KOMEN-WAASTEN 750
 999 OSTERMANN R´┐Żmy DNF TRIMOVAL 560
 999 PARTHOENS Thomas DNF TTF 930
 999 PAULING Dirk DNF TRIATHLON CLUB 428
 999 PETITFOUR Thibaut DNF BRUMATH TRIATHL 277
 999 PITTAU Marco DNF VILLACIDRO TRIA 904
 999 POIGNANT Matthieu DNF ESMGO TRIATHLON 574
 999 POULAIN Mathieu DNF TOBESPORT 637
 999 RICCIARDI Joseph DNF MANX TRI CLUB 31
 999 SAVOYE Eric DNF TRIATHLON NANCY 225
 999 SAVOYE Pierre DNF TRIATHLON NANCY 226
 999 SIMEON Pierre DNF LA CHAPELLE TRI 390
 999 SOLTANI Karim DNF TDCH 75
 999 STASSE H´┐Żl´┐Żne DNF CINEY 530
 999 TIRAN Cl´┐Żment DNF SAINT-OMER 518
 999 VAN PARYS Jean-Francois DNF PMX 444
 999 VERHELPEN Nicolas DNF TRIATHLON CLUB 703
 999 WALTERS Nicole DNF N/A 49
 999 WANET J´┐Żr´┐Żmy DNF NAMUR 730
 999 YGONIN Cyril DNF DOURDAN 841
 999 ZAPATA J´┐Żr´┐Żme DNF SAINT-JEAN-DE-L 737
 999 ZAPATA Jonathan DNF SAINT-JEAN-DE-L 716
 999    0