Résultats Triathlon XS de Rumilly Rumilly
Triathlon XS - 21-05-2017

176 participants dont 5 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 16  BLATTNER Jean-Marie 39:07:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 7:35 (18.) 20:00 (10.) 11:33 (26.) V1M (1.) M (15.) 220
 85  VERGER GARNACHO Paco 50:47:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 13:28 (118.) 24:46 (86.) 12:34 (62.) JUM (9.) M (69.) 216
 113  BLATTNER Celine 54:51:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 11:58 (89.) 28:44 (133.) 14:10 (89.) V1F (4.) F (27.) 219
 129  GABOLDE Hugo 57:44:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 12:32 (97.) 26:28 (108.) 18:44 (154.) S2M (6.) M (91.) 218
 133  OLLIVIER Pauline 58:27:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 11:34 (83.) 31:25 (149.) 15:29 (119.) S2F (6.) F (40.) 217

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 1 ARNAUD Emeric 34:47:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:37 (2.) 18:45 (3.) 9:26 (1.) S1M (1.) M (1.) 199
 2 DAMALIX Lucas 35:04:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 6:53 (8.) 18:24 (1.) 9:47 (2.) JUM (1.) M (2.) 183
 3 PACCARD Lucas 35:32:00 BESANCON TRIATHLON 6:39 (3.) 18:38 (2.) 10:16 (5.) CAM (1.) M (3.) 171
 4 MIRANDA Nicolas 36:04:00 TRI VAL DE GRAY () () 10:51 (16.) CAM (2.) M (4.) 226
 5 CELLARD Guillaume 36:19:00 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 6:56 (9.) 19:01 (5.) 10:23 (6.) S1M (2.) M (5.) 163
 6 FULLAGAR Jessica 36:26:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:41 (4.) 19:36 (8.) 10:09 (4.) CAF (1.) F (1.) 195
 7 FEUGIER Maxime 36:32:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 7:04 (12.) 18:48 (4.) 10:41 (13.) CAM (3.) M (6.) 173
 8 STETTLER Yann 36:43:00 TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 6:46 (6.) 19:18 (6.) 10:39 (11.) CAM (4.) M (7.) 238
 9 COLSON Franck-David 36:56:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON () () 10:40 (12.) CAM (5.) M (8.) 208
 10 BOUDIN Paul 37:03:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:19 (1.) 20:08 (14.) 10:36 (9.) CAM (6.) M (9.) 204
 11 LAVERGNE Alexis 37:26:00 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 6:51 (7.) 20:00 (11.) 10:36 (10.) JUM (2.) M (10.) 162
 12 CHAUFFERIN Noé 38:02:00 CRV LYON 7:06 (13.) 20:23 (19.) 10:34 (8.) CAM (7.) M (11.) 190
 13 BRIFFAZ Timothe 38:04:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 6:42 (5.) 20:10 (15.) 11:12 (20.) CAM (8.) M (12.) 206
 14 LE GUERNEC Titouan 38:26:00 PASSY MONT-BLANC TRIATHLON 7:24 (17.) 20:16 (17.) 10:46 (14.) JUM (3.) M (13.) 212
 15 MAS Lucas 38:55:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 7:40 (21.) 20:12 (16.) 11:04 (18.) CAM (9.) M (14.) 207
 16 BLATTNER Jean-Marie 39:07:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 7:35 (18.) 20:00 (10.) 11:33 (26.) V1M (1.) M (15.) 220
 17 BERGER Nicolas 39:12:00 TRIPLE EFFORT ENTHUSIASTS 8:59 (42.) 19:47 (9.) 10:26 (7.) S3M (1.) M (16.) 230
 18 MICHELET Christophe 39:26:00 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 7:50 (24.) 20:04 (12.) 11:33 (27.) V1M (2.) M (17.) 234
 19 REDING Florian 39:48:00 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 8:42 (36.) 19:28 (7.) 11:39 (31.) S3M (2.) M (18.) 209
 20 LAIDEBEUR Louis 39:51:00 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 7:49 (23.) 21:14 (26.) 10:49 (15.) CAM (10.) M (19.) 193
 21 CARITÉ Gauthier 40:06:00 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 7:47 (22.) 20:08 (13.) 12:12 (48.) CAM (11.) M (20.) 211
 22 DIET Mathis 40:16:00 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 7:02 (11.) 21:34 (28.) 11:41 (32.) CAM (12.) M (21.) 192
 23 ECUYER Maud 40:17:00  7:39 (20.) 20:17 (18.) 12:22 (53.) CAF (2.) F (2.) 83
 24 MICHELET Edgar 40:26:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 7:00 (10.) 20:26 (20.) 13:02 (69.) CAM (13.) M (22.) 203
 25 SORO Hugo 40:28:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 7:38 (19.) 21:19 (27.) 11:32 (24.) CAM (14.) M (23.) 202
 26 KEMPF Lise 40:44:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 8:19 (29.) 21:09 (25.) 11:17 (21.) JUF (1.) F (3.) 200
 27 BÉCAERT Antoine 40:47:00  9:39 (49.) 21:03 (23.) 10:06 (3.) CAM (15.) M (24.) 143
 28 LACHAT Edmée 41:23:00 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 7:21 (16.) 22:32 (50.) 11:31 (23.) CAF (3.) F (4.) 191
 29 AKHOURFI Morgan 42:02:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 8:41 (35.) 21:48 (39.) 11:33 (28.) CAM (16.) M (25.) 186
 30 GENEVOIS Joris 42:20:00 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 9:09 (46.) 21:34 (29.) 11:38 (30.) JUM (4.) M (26.) 244
 31 GOETZ Emmanuel 42:27:00 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 8:40 (34.) 21:38 (31.) 12:10 (46.) V2M (1.) M (27.) 165
 32 ARNAUD Mathieu 42:33:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 8:37 (32.) 23:05 (56.) 10:52 (17.) CAM (17.) M (28.) 205
 33 PASQUINI Romain 42:39:00 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 9:07 (44.) 21:58 (42.) 11:34 (29.) V1M (3.) M (29.) 248
 34 MILLET Sylvain 42:46:00 TOBESPORT 8:17 (27.) 21:57 (41.) 12:33 (60.) S3M (3.) M (30.) 225
 35 COLVEZ Carole 42:53:00 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 8:18 (28.) 21:44 (34.) 12:51 (68.) CAF (4.) F (5.) 168
 36 COUBARD Grégory 43:02:00  9:58 (53.) 21:05 (24.) 12:00 (37.) S3M (4.) M (31.) 91
 37 FERRAND Remi 43:05:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 9:08 (45.) 21:48 (38.) 12:10 (45.) JUM (5.) M (32.) 201
 38 ZANA Alexandre 43:11:00  7:08 (14.) 23:33 (65.) 12:31 (59.) V2M (2.) M (33.) 112
 39 BRETON Victor 43:16:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 10:14 (58.) 21:52 (40.) 11:11 (19.) JUM (6.) M (34.) 42
 40 KOEBERLE Philippe 43:20:00 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 8:55 (39.) 21:41 (33.) 12:45 (64.) S3M (5.) M (35.) 213
 41 BREMONT Xavier 43:32:00 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 9:42 (50.) 21:48 (37.) 12:03 (39.) S3M (6.) M (36.) 222
 42 BORNAND Clement 43:38:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 8:58 (41.) 22:16 (46.) 12:25 (55.) CAM (18.) M (37.) 188
 43 BOUSQUET Ronuald 43:38:00 USA TRIATHLON 8:44 (37.) 21:40 (32.) 13:16 (72.) V2M (3.) M (38.) 245
 44 MICHAUD Cyril 43:47:00 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 9:01 (43.) 22:44 (53.) 12:02 (38.) JUM (7.) M (39.) 166
 45 HURLIN Frédéric 43:57:00 BOULDER TRI CLUB 10:10 (57.) 21:34 (30.) 12:14 (49.) S4M (1.) M (40.) 172
 46 CININIO Fabien 44:01:00  10:16 (60.) 20:28 (21.) 13:19 (74.) S2M (1.) M (41.) 80
 47 GAGGIO David 44:03:00  10:00 (54.) 22:15 (45.) 11:49 (33.) V1M (4.) M (42.) 72
 48 GALLICE Aurelien 44:21:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 9:23 (48.) 22:29 (49.) 12:30 (58.) S2M (2.) M (43.) 181
 49 ROCQUES Olivier 44:30:00  10:23 (65.) 21:47 (35.) 12:21 (52.) S4M (2.) M (44.) 99
 50 LELOUP Mickaël 44:46:00 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 10:51 (71.) 22:25 (48.) 11:31 (22.) S4M (3.) M (45.) 214
 51 GAPIHAN Mathis 44:52:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 10:18 (61.) 22:13 (44.) 12:22 (54.) CAM (19.) M (46.) 180
 52 PERA Simon 45:00:00  11:08 (78.) 21:59 (43.) 11:55 (34.) S3M (7.) M (47.) 121
 53 MISAN Pierrik 45:03:00  9:19 (47.) 22:35 (51.) 13:10 (71.) V2M (4.) M (48.) 103
 54 GENEVOIS Camille 45:22:00 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 8:38 (33.) 23:24 (62.) 13:20 (76.) S1F (1.) F (6.) 243
 55 GORON Etienne 45:24:00 ACO TRIATHLON CHATTE 10:08 (56.) 23:11 (58.) 12:06 (42.) CAM (20.) M (49.) 160
 56 DERAIN Marine 45:26:00  8:20 (30.) 23:26 (63.) 13:41 (83.) CAF (5.) F (7.) 129
 57 WAHART Antoine 45:51:00  10:15 (59.) 22:54 (54.) 12:43 (63.) V2M (5.) M (50.) 101
 58 ROD Loïc 45:52:00  7:10 (15.) 20:44 (22.) 17:58 (148.) CAM (21.) M (51.) 123
 59 ANDRIOLLO Margot 46:05:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 7:52 (25.) 23:07 (57.) 15:07 (110.) CAF (6.) F (8.) 185
 60 BONNET Nicolas 46:16:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 10:49 (70.) 23:22 (61.) 12:06 (41.) JUM (8.) M (52.) 196
 61 WEBER Salomé 46:28:00 TRISPIRIDON 8:56 (40.) 23:46 (71.) 13:47 (84.) S1F (2.) F (9.) 240
 62 SIMONOT Etienne 47:03:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 10:54 (74.) 24:12 (76.) 11:58 (35.) CAM (22.) M (53.) 175
 63 SORO Nicolas 47:29:00  10:22 (64.) 24:03 (75.) 13:05 (70.) S2M (3.) M (54.) 97
 64 GERVASI Kevin 47:33:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 8:22 (31.) 24:14 (78.) 14:59 (107.) S1M (3.) M (55.) 187
 65 BLOT Mateo 47:58:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 10:21 (63.) 23:49 (72.) 13:49 (86.) CAM (23.) M (56.) 189
 66 GARINET Baptiste 48:05:00  12:56 (105.) 23:38 (67.) 11:32 (25.) S1M (4.) M (57.) 141
 67 LACROIX Celine 48:11:00  11:46 (86.) 23:52 (73.) 12:34 (61.) V1F (1.) F (10.) 102
 68 PIVETEAU Elodie 48:20:00 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 12:38 (101.) 23:15 (59.) 12:28 (57.) S2F (1.) F (11.) 235
 69 ROBBE Pierrick 48:25:00 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 10:06 (55.) 21:47 (36.) 16:33 (130.) CAM (24.) M (58.) 236
 70 PLASSART Roland 48:29:00  11:53 (87.) 23:46 (70.) 12:50 (67.) S3M (8.) M (59.) 100
 71 MATHIEU Guerlain 48:48:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 9:43 (51.) 24:13 (77.) 14:52 (105.) CAM (25.) M (60.) 177
 72 SIGISMEAU Eric 48:57:00  12:34 (99.) 24:26 (80.) 11:58 (36.) V2M (6.) M (61.) 106
 73 GUERINEAU Celine 49:09:00  11:15 (81.) 25:08 (90.) 12:47 (65.) S2F (2.) F (12.) 73
 74 BORLET Nicolas 49:27:00 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 11:10 (79.) 25:52 (102.) 12:26 (56.) S3M (9.) M (62.) 169
 75 MARTIN Aurélie 49:38:00  10:35 (67.) 24:51 (87.) 14:14 (93.) S3F (1.) F (13.) 132
 76 JOVARD Guillaume 49:45:00  13:35 (122.) 22:22 (47.) 13:49 (85.) S1M (5.) M (63.) 79
 77 ROBERT Fabrice 49:52:00  12:19 (93.) 23:20 (60.) 14:13 (92.) V3M (1.) M (64.) 119
 78 LEBEGUE Sébastien 50:05:00 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 10:20 (62.) 25:43 (99.) 14:02 (88.) V1M (5.) M (65.) 233
 79 PICTON Mélanie 50:10:00 TRIPLE EFFORT ENTHUSIASTS 10:53 (73.) 25:45 (101.) 13:34 (80.) S3F (2.) F (14.) 231
 80 COLLOMB Valérie 50:17:00  13:04 (110.) 23:35 (66.) 13:39 (82.) V2F (1.) F (15.) 94
 81 FINOT Nolwenn 50:18:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 8:11 (26.) 26:51 (113.) 15:16 (116.) CAF (7.) F (16.) 182
 82 MONTIGNY Côme 50:19:00  15:28 (143.) 22:44 (52.) 12:08 (44.) S3M (10.) M (66.) 118
 83 BOUREAU Clement 50:19:00 TOBESPORT 14:26 (134.) 23:44 (69.) 12:10 (47.) S3M (11.) M (67.) 224
 84 BALLAND Guillaume 50:27:00  12:31 (96.) 24:28 (81.) 13:29 (79.) S4M (4.) M (68.) 136
 85 VERGER GARNACHO Paco 50:47:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 13:28 (118.) 24:46 (86.) 12:34 (62.) JUM (9.) M (69.) 216
 86 FOURNET Raymond 51:11:00  13:21 (115.) 23:01 (55.) 14:50 (103.) V2M (7.) M (70.) 127
 87 PILON Samuel 51:15:00 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 12:10 (91.) 26:44 (111.) 12:21 (51.) S2M (4.) M (71.) 215
 88 PILONCHERY Maya 51:21:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 11:12 (80.) 25:04 (89.) 15:06 (109.) CAF (8.) F (17.) 176
 89 GRUFFAT Candice 51:37:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 10:32 (66.) 24:43 (85.) 16:23 (128.) S1F (3.) F (18.) 197
 90 MAGNIER Hélèna 51:46:00 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 10:36 (68.) 25:12 (91.) 15:58 (123.) S2F (3.) F (19.) 227
 91 BABA Walid 52:01:00  13:26 (117.) 26:20 (105.) 12:17 (50.) S3M (12.) M (72.) 85
 92 TOTI BUTTIN Noéme 52:02:00  10:41 (69.) 25:17 (93.) 16:05 (126.) S2F (4.) F (20.) 88
 93 MASSE Mickael 52:05:00  11:56 (88.) 24:22 (79.) 15:47 (121.) S4M (5.) M (73.) 153
 94 BOUVARD Eve 52:07:00  14:15 (133.) 25:02 (88.) 12:50 (66.) JUF (2.) F (21.) 90
 95 GUISTINI Blandine 52:09:00  16:31 (152.) 23:32 (64.) 12:06 (43.) S3F (3.) F (22.) 86
 96 THIBLOT Lucile 52:10:00 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 13:36 (123.) 25:19 (95.) 13:16 (73.) S2F (5.) F (23.) 210
 97 ZANOTTI Sylvain 52:11:00  16:30 (151.) 23:39 (68.) 12:03 (40.) S2M (5.) M (74.) 87
 98 GARCIA Franck 52:19:00 USA TRIATHLON 12:07 (90.) 26:54 (114.) 13:19 (75.) S3M (13.) M (75.) 246
 99 DUPONT Manon 52:21:00 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 11:24 (82.) 26:38 (109.) 14:20 (94.) JUF (3.) F (24.) 198
 100 LUDWIKOWSKI Nicolas 52:39:00 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 12:41 (102.) 25:16 (92.) 14:43 (100.) V1M (6.) M (76.) 174
 101 MANGIN Philippe 52:44:00  13:34 (121.) 24:33 (84.) 14:38 (98.) V2M (8.) M (77.) 140
 102 COLSON Julien 53:10:00  13:05 (111.) 25:19 (94.) 14:47 (101.) S4M (6.) M (78.) 138
 103 DENIS Francois 53:15:00  13:20 (114.) 23:55 (74.) 16:00 (124.) V1M (7.) M (79.) 128
 104 DEVAUX Cyril 53:28:00  14:09 (131.) 25:30 (97.) 13:50 (87.) V2M (9.) M (80.) 147
 105 GREGOIRE Arnaud 53:34:00  13:43 (127.) 26:14 (103.) 13:38 (81.) V2M (10.) M (81.) 98
 106 GIRIER Ludmila 53:37:00  11:42 (85.) 26:46 (112.) 15:10 (113.) V1F (2.) F (25.) 105
 107 FONTANA Claude 53:37:00  11:01 (75.) 24:30 (83.) 18:08 (151.) V5M (1.) M (82.) 78
 108 FAURE Michel 53:46:00  11:05 (77.) 27:52 (123.) 14:50 (104.) V3M (2.) M (83.) 148
 109 ROD Muriel 54:12:00  13:03 (109.) 26:59 (117.) 14:12 (91.) V1F (3.) F (26.) 122
 110 GOLLERET Valentin 54:25:00 TARARE TRIATHLON 16:33 (153.) 24:29 (82.) 13:23 (77.) S1M (6.) M (84.) 221
 111 PETITO Maxence 54:28:00  9:49 (52.) 28:13 (126.) 16:26 (129.) S1M (7.) M (85.) 92
 112 DEBITON Davy 54:47:00  14:03 (130.) 26:23 (106.) 14:22 (95.) S3M (14.) M (86.) 75
 113 BLATTNER Celine 54:51:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 11:58 (89.) 28:44 (133.) 14:10 (89.) V1F (4.) F (27.) 219
 114 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 54:58:00 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 8:47 (38.) 26:18 (104.) 19:54 (156.) JUF (4.) F (28.) 170
 115 GIRAUD Agnes 55:02:00  13:29 (119.) 26:58 (116.) 14:35 (96.) V1F (5.) F (29.) 110
 116 ZANIN Stephanie 55:07:00 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 12:19 (92.) 25:26 (96.) 17:24 (138.) V1F (6.) F (30.) 159
 117 MARTINS Camille 55:16:00  12:36 (100.) 25:45 (100.) 16:56 (137.) JUF (5.) F (31.) 93
 118 CRAPET Marine 55:17:00  12:22 (94.) 27:37 (121.) 15:19 (117.) V1F (7.) F (32.) 96
 119 JOMMETTI Stephen 55:27:00  13:37 (124.) 28:22 (127.) 13:29 (78.) S3M (15.) M (87.) 113
 120 PRALONG Dimitri 55:43:00  13:19 (113.) 26:26 (107.) 16:00 (125.) V1M (8.) M (88.) 126
 121 COUTURIER-TRIQUARD Eléonore 56:33:00  12:45 (103.) 26:57 (115.) 16:52 (136.) S4F (1.) F (33.) 151
 122 HUYNH Vinh-An 56:48:00  12:53 (104.) 28:41 (132.) 15:15 (115.) S3M (16.) M (89.) 137
 123 HERTLEIN Nicolas 56:59:00  14:31 (135.) 26:59 (118.) 15:29 (120.) S4M (7.) M (90.) 104
 124 DEVAUX Fabienne 56:59:00 TRIATHLON DU MONT BLANC 13:02 (108.) 28:49 (135.) 15:09 (112.) V1F (8.) F (34.) 229
 125 BOUCHE Karine 57:05:00  13:37 (125.) 28:37 (130.) 14:53 (106.) V1F (9.) F (35.) 133
 126 LOMBARDOT Native 57:18:00  12:56 (106.) 30:13 (144.) 14:10 (90.) JUF (6.) F (36.) 76
 127 ARGENTIN Marine 57:21:00  11:03 (76.) 28:30 (128.) 17:48 (145.) S1F (4.) F (37.) 120
 128 HANOL Corinne 57:33:00 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 13:14 (112.) 26:39 (110.) 17:41 (142.) V1F (10.) F (38.) 164
 129 GABOLDE Hugo 57:44:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 12:32 (97.) 26:28 (108.) 18:44 (154.) S2M (6.) M (91.) 218
 130 RABATEL Olivier 57:47:00  14:14 (132.) 27:19 (119.) 16:14 (127.) V5M (2.) M (92.) 150
 131 PERROTTE Bénédicte 57:59:00  14:49 (137.) 28:02 (124.) 15:08 (111.) S3F (4.) F (39.) 89
 132 ROSSO William 58:11:00  17:53 (156.) 25:42 (98.) 14:36 (97.) V3M (3.) M (93.) 107
 133 OLLIVIER Pauline 58:27:00 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 11:34 (83.) 31:25 (149.) 15:29 (119.) S2F (6.) F (40.) 217
 134 LECLERC-CHALVET Geraldine 58:56:00  12:33 (98.) 31:11 (147.) 15:14 (114.) S4F (2.) F (41.) 144
 135 HARRY Emmanuelle 59:10:00  13:00 (107.) 29:28 (138.) 16:43 (131.) V2F (2.) F (42.) 111
 136 CAURRAZE Karine 59:21:00  11:35 (84.) 28:59 (136.) 18:47 (155.) V1F (11.) F (43.) 84
 137 CREVEAU Maryse 59:34:00  13:31 (120.) 27:41 (122.) 18:23 (153.) V4F (1.) F (44.) 117
 138 GAILLARD Christine 59:38:00  15:09 (141.) 28:33 (129.) 15:57 (122.) V5F (1.) F (45.) 95
 139 THOREL Cécile 59:52:00  15:00 (140.) 30:04 (142.) 14:49 (102.) S4F (3.) F (46.) 149
 140 VAN SIMAEYS Julien 01:00:05  18:01 (158.) 27:23 (120.) 14:42 (99.) S3M (17.) M (94.) 131
 141 HUGUET Julie 01:00:34  13:42 (126.) 28:45 (134.) 18:08 (150.) S2F (7.) F (47.) 74
 142 BONNOT Sonia 01:00:46  15:17 (142.) 28:38 (131.) 16:52 (134.) S4F (4.) F (48.) 158
 143 HNATYSZYN Julie 01:00:49  12:30 (95.) 30:48 (146.) 17:32 (140.) S3F (5.) F (49.) 130
 144 ROSSET Alain 01:01:13  16:18 (149.) 28:04 (125.) 16:52 (135.) V2M (11.) M (95.) 135
 145 GERMAIN Olivia 01:01:31  13:25 (116.) 30:17 (145.) 17:49 (146.) V1F (12.) F (50.) 116
 146 CABESOS Lucie 01:01:50  14:48 (136.) 29:27 (137.) 17:37 (141.) S2F (8.) F (51.) 156
 147 BOCCON DOURE Amandine 01:02:24 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 10:52 (72.) 30:01 (141.) 21:32 (159.) S2F (9.) F (52.) 184
 148 OLLIVIER Laurent 01:02:40 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 13:50 (128.) 31:19 (148.) 17:32 (139.) S4M (8.) M (96.) 242
 149 TOP Carole 01:03:24  16:26 (150.) 30:13 (143.) 16:46 (132.) V1F (13.) F (53.) 139
 150 MARTINS Estelle 01:04:29  15:50 (146.) 33:40 (154.) 15:00 (108.) V2F (3.) F (54.) 108
 151 TROMEUR Sébastien 01:05:32  18:01 (157.) 29:29 (139.) 18:03 (149.) V1M (9.) M (97.) 146
 152 CHAUVEAU Ronald 01:06:01  14:57 (139.) 35:42 (156.) 15:23 (118.) V1M (10.) M (98.) 145
 153 BASKALI Muriel 01:06:02  15:42 (145.) 32:09 (151.) 18:12 (152.) V2F (4.) F (55.) 155
 154 LEBLOIS Anne-France 01:06:32 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 14:53 (138.) 31:41 (150.) 19:59 (157.) V2F (5.) F (56.) 179
 155 PERRILLAT-COLLOMB Nathalie 01:06:39  15:30 (144.) 34:18 (155.) 16:51 (133.) V1F (14.) F (57.) 81
 156 LAURENT Caroline 01:07:00  16:52 (155.) 29:38 (140.) 20:32 (158.) V1F (15.) F (58.) 134
 157 MARTINS Alice 01:07:15  15:53 (147.) 33:38 (153.) 17:46 (143.) CAF (9.) F (59.) 109
 158 PONNELLE Alice 01:07:35  16:38 (154.) 33:11 (152.) 17:47 (144.) V2F (6.) F (60.) 82
 159 PEDICO Anastasia 01:11:40  16:14 (148.) 37:36 (157.) 17:50 (147.) S1F (5.) F (61.) 142
 160 ARGENTIN Vincent 01:24:43 ACO TRIATHLON CHATTE 13:57 (129.) 41:06 (158.) 29:41 (160.) V2M (12.) M (99.) 161
 999 BLANC Philibert DNF USA TRIATHLON - - - V4M M 247
 999 JOUIN Nicolas DNS CHAMBERY TRIATHLON - - - CAM M 178
 999 TISSOT BONVALOT Laetitia - DNS - - - V1F F 157
 999 COLOMINE Julien - DNS - - - S4M M 154
 999 BOUCHARDY Julia DNS TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX - - - S1F F 241
 999 BRODZKI Julien DNS TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO - - - S4M M 237
 999 ROZIER Cedric DNS TRIPLE EFFORT ENTHUSIATS - - - V1M M 232
 999 ZANARDI Quentin DNS AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON - - - S1M M 167
 999 GONZALEZ Didier - DNS - - - V2M M 114
 999 REY Herve - DNS - - - V2M M 125
 999 MANTHEY Benedikt - DNS - - - V2M M 124
 999 GONZALEZ Alison - DNS - - - S4F F 115
 999 LEPELTIER Quentin - DNS - - - S1M M 77
 999 THOREL Aude DNS TRIATHLON CLUB DE GENEVE - - - V1F F 228
 999 MILLAN Didier DNS TRISALÈVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO - - - V4M M 239
 999 SAULZE Pierre DNS TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON - - - V3M M 223