Résultats Triathlon de Valence Lac d'Aiguille
Triathlon Sprint - 08-05-2007

340 participants dont 8 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.VéloCl.CàpCl.Cat.
 171  MERLEY CEDRIC 01:14:51 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:13:48 226 00:40:51 194 00:20:14 93 20-S2H
 185  BONSACQUET PIERRE ALAIN 01:15:38 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:15:07 284 00:40:24 181 00:20:08 88 42-S3H
 244  BROSSET HELENE 01:19:56 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:12:19 139 00:42:58 256 00:24:40 283 2-S4F
 257  CHALOIN FREDERIC 01:21:42 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:14:10 248 00:42:58 257 00:24:35 281 44-S4H
 300  OUILLON PATRICE 01:25:53 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:16:23 315 00:46:43 312 00:22:49 216 61-S3H
 317  BARBOT ERIC 01:29:19 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:17:14 329 00:45:19 294 00:26:47 311 54-S4H
 320  MARTIN PATRICE 01:30:08 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:15:29 290 00:51:53 335 00:22:48 215 55-S4H
 335  MOREL VINCENT 01:36:46 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:16:50 321 00:51:18 333 00:28:40 325 34-S2H

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.VéloCl.CàpCl.Cat.
 1 FAURE HERVE 00:59:17 TRIATHL AIX 00:09:45 20 00:32:54 1 00:16:40 3 1-S3H
 2 BORGIA franck 00:59:28 TRIATHL AIX 00:09:23 8 00:33:12 2 00:16:55 5 2-S3H
 3 DOREZ PIERRE 01:00:17 BEAUVAIS 00:09:05 4 00:34:06 5 00:17:07 6 1-S1H
 4 BLASCO CARL 01:00:26 SAINT RAPHAEL 00:08:49 2 00:35:13 25 00:16:25 1 1-S4H
 5 DIEMUNSCH ETIENNE 01:00:33 POISSY 00:09:01 3 00:35:02 23 00:16:32 2 1-JUH
 6 BOLON NICOLAS 01:00:42 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:09:24 10 00:34:30 10 00:16:49 4 2-S1H
 7 TRILLO BARCA Alberto 01:01:22 Triatlon Bricosa 00:08:48 1 00:34:39 13 00:17:57 18 3-S1H
 8 DUPONT PHILIPPE 01:01:25 TMT 00:09:38 14 00:34:28 8 00:17:20 8 2-S4H
 9 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 01:01:39 SALON TRIATHLON 00:10:02 26 00:33:39 3 00:17:59 19 4-S1H
 10 MARION pierre 01:02:01 MAT 00:09:38 15 00:34:29 9 00:17:55 15 1-V1H
 11 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT 01:02:09 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:10:12 37 00:33:45 4 00:18:13 28 1-S2H
 12 MICHAUD JULIEN 01:02:36 CRV LYON 00:09:52 22 00:35:00 22 00:17:45 11 2-JUH
 13 TOURETTE ADRIEN 01:02:40 MONTLUCON 00:09:14 6 00:35:32 38 00:17:55 17 1-CAG
 14 HUSTACHE THOMAS 01:02:43 OULLINS 00:09:46 21 00:35:14 26 00:17:45 12 5-S1H
 15 WUHRMANN FRED 01:02:49 CHAMBERY TRI 00:10:17 39 00:34:35 12 00:17:59 20 3-S4H
 16 FANTOLI OLIVIER 01:02:59 ESMGO 00:09:23 9 00:34:59 21 00:18:38 38 4-S4H
 17 RIVET GUILLAUME 01:03:01 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:10:19 41 00:34:26 7 00:18:18 31 5-S4H
 18 ROCHEMONT ENEL 01:03:03 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:09:40 16 00:35:23 33 00:18:02 22 6-S1H
 19 GUIGAND OLIVIER 01:03:06 TMT 00:10:43 59 00:34:24 6 00:18:00 21 3-S3H
 20 BRESSON ROMAIN 01:03:08 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:09:23 7 00:35:38 41 00:18:09 25 7-S1H
 21 LE GOFF Yann 01:03:24 GUC 00:11:12 74 00:34:40 14 00:17:33 9 6-S4H
 22 DEMON Benoit 01:03:28 POISSY 00:10:11 34 00:34:48 17 00:18:31 33 3-JUH
 23 SUGIER THIBAUT 01:03:32 TRICASTIN 00:10:12 36 00:35:39 43 00:17:42 10 8-S1H
 24 FRANCOIS arnaud 01:03:36 BEAUNE MONNOT 00:09:12 5 00:35:06 24 00:19:19 60 4-S3H
 25 SCHAFER FLORIAN 01:03:38 TMT 00:09:44 19 00:35:15 27 00:18:40 40 9-S1H
 26 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE 01:03:39 MAT 00:09:57 23 00:35:30 37 00:18:13 29 10-S1H
 27 AUREIL FLORIENT 01:03:43 AL ECHIROLLES 00:10:25 47 00:34:47 16 00:18:32 35 2-S2H
 28 MORA JULIEN 01:03:46 TMT 00:11:04 68 00:34:53 20 00:17:51 13 7-S4H
 29 AMO THOMAS 01:03:50 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:10:31 51 00:35:25 35 00:17:55 16 4-JUH
 30 FERRERE LUDOVIC 01:03:56 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:09:29 11 00:35:33 39 00:18:56 46 11-S1H
 31 PAUL JULIEN 01:03:57 TRICASTIN 00:10:05 27 00:34:47 15 00:19:06 51 5-JUH
 32 NEVEU CYRIL 01:04:03 TOC CESSON 00:10:05 28 00:34:50 18 00:19:09 53 5-S3H
 33 BRICAUD YANN 01:04:07 TMT 00:10:37 55 00:35:16 28 00:18:15 30 6-S3H
 34 BERNARD ROMAIN 01:04:27 TRICASTIN 00:10:22 43 00:35:19 30 00:18:47 44 2-CAG
 35 PETRONIO OLIVIER 01:04:32 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:10:35 54 00:35:22 31 00:18:36 37 7-S3H
 36 FOUGERES Mathieu 01:04:35 FONTANIL TRI 00:10:00 24 00:36:03 48 00:18:33 36 8-S4H
 37 PIMENTA CLEMENT 01:04:39 MONTLUCON 00:09:35 13 00:35:24 34 00:19:42 73 6-JUH
 38 FAURAX william 01:04:52 CHAMBERY TRI 00:11:01 65 00:34:52 19 00:19:01 48 9-S4H
 39 SEIN Julien 01:04:57 FFSU 00:11:39 94 00:36:10 50 00:17:09 7 3-S2H
 40 LINGEN sylvain 01:05:01 TMT 00:10:18 40 00:35:19 29 00:19:25 62 8-S3H
 41 WITH damien 01:05:13 TMT 00:10:25 46 00:35:34 40 00:19:16 58 12-S1H
 42 RODIERE Vincent 01:05:34 JACOU TRIATHLON 00:09:31 12 00:36:30 63 00:19:35 69 4-S2H
 43 NUVOLI ADRIEN 01:05:41 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:10:16 38 00:36:29 62 00:18:57 47 7-JUH
 44 BUZZARELLO YANNICK 01:05:47 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:44 98 00:36:13 53 00:17:51 14 5-S2H
 45 BERNARD STEPHANE 01:06:04 1000 PATTES 00:11:42 96 00:36:13 52 00:18:10 26 9-S3H
 46 PAGAY Aldric 01:06:11 CRV LYON 00:10:06 30 00:35:45 45 00:20:21 102 3-CAG
 47 LIEUX THIBAULT 01:06:12 ASMSE 00:10:23 44 00:37:21 85 00:18:30 32 4-CAG
 48 MALLEBAY NICOLAS 01:06:14 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:12 72 00:36:13 51 00:18:51 45 13-S1H
 49 KRZYZELEWSKI nicolas 01:06:21 TRIAVENTURE 74 00:09:43 18 00:38:01 111 00:18:39 39 14-S1H
 50 MAJEWSKI alexandre 01:06:22 MACH 3 00:12:04 119 00:36:16 55 00:18:04 23 6-S2H
 51 VERMEILLET ERIC 01:06:22 TRICASTIN 00:10:27 49 00:35:28 36 00:20:28 111 5-CAG
 52 CLEAU AUDREY 01:06:29 TRIATHL AIX 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 1-S3F
 53 DOREZ FREDERIC 01:06:31 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:09:41 17 00:35:38 42 00:21:14 152 15-S1H
 54 RACADOT BENOIT 01:06:45 BEAUNE MONNOT 00:10:46 61 00:35:22 32 00:20:38 121 10-S4H
 55 CHARAYRON EMMIE 01:06:46 CRV LYON 00:10:06 29 00:37:11 75 00:19:30 65 1-CAF
 56 DEBRUN THIERRY 01:06:51 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:11:46 100 00:35:39 44 00:19:28 64 2-V1H
 57 DOURS THOMAS 01:06:52 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:10:45 60 00:37:05 73 00:19:04 50 6-CAG
 58 LIOPE DAVID 01:07:02 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:12:10 131 00:36:22 59 00:18:31 34 11-S4H
 59 HOLIN fabien 01:07:13 BEAUNE MONNOT 00:12:45 161 00:34:31 11 00:19:58 80 10-S3H
 60 BESSIERES Laurent 01:07:22 GUC 00:12:23 145 00:36:16 57 00:18:44 43 12-S4H
 61 SZADECZKI ANTOINE 01:07:28 CHALON TRI 00:10:08 31 00:37:41 100 00:19:41 72 8-JUH
 62 CHATELAIN MAURICE 01:07:30 TMT 00:13:02 177 00:36:24 60 00:18:05 24 9-JUH
 63 TORRES JEREMY 01:07:38 TMT 00:10:32 53 00:37:26 89 00:19:41 71 16-S1H
 64 VIDAL Gaethan 01:07:39 TRIATHL AIX 00:12:12 132 00:36:16 56 00:19:13 56 7-S2H
 65 PILAT VIRGINIE 01:07:48 ASMSE 00:10:11 35 00:37:16 80 00:20:22 105 1-S2F
 66 LALEVEE BENOIT 01:07:53 1000 PATTES 00:11:18 78 00:36:53 70 00:19:44 74 3-V1H
 67 MOMET CHRISTOPHE 01:07:54 TC AUXONNAIS 00:11:34 91 00:36:48 69 00:19:34 68 11-S3H
 68 BENSET LOIC 01:07:56 MISTRAL TRI 00:11:32 87 00:36:21 58 00:20:04 85 12-S3H
 69 DI MARIA JEAN LUC 01:08:05 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:49 103 00:37:07 74 00:19:11 54 1-V2H
 70 STRAGAPEDE JOSEPH 01:08:07 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:11:12 73 00:36:06 49 00:20:50 131 8-S2H
 71 GUILLON LIONEL 01:08:15 FONTANIL TRI 00:10:51 63 00:37:11 76 00:20:15 94 13-S4H
 72 ARNAUD cedric 01:08:32 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:12:07 124 00:36:32 65 00:19:54 77 13-S3H
 73 LAMBERT JEREMY 01:08:40 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:10:43 58 00:37:14 79 00:20:44 126 17-S1H
 74 EMERY SEBASTIEN 01:08:42 1000 PATTES 00:11:56 108 00:37:41 101 00:19:06 52 14-S3H
 75 SZADECZKI ARTHUR 01:08:43 CHALON TRI 00:10:28 50 00:39:34 154 00:18:43 42 7-CAG
 76 BOLLEAU Alexandre 01:08:48 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:11:54 106 00:37:26 90 00:19:30 66 14-S4H
 77 BARTHELEMY gregory 01:08:53 MISTRAL TRI 00:11:31 85 00:36:32 64 00:20:52 133 9-S2H
 78 ROUSSET HUGUES 01:08:53 TC 2 RIVES 00:11:11 71 00:37:12 78 00:20:31 113 15-S3H
 79 BESSON SEBASTIEN 01:08:55 CHAMBERY TRI 00:12:09 129 00:37:35 96 00:19:13 57 16-S3H
 80 DEBOES CHRISTOPHE 01:09:04 ASMSE 00:11:13 75 00:37:36 97 00:20:16 96 17-S3H
 81 CHARITAT ERIC 01:09:05 TRYSSINGEAUX 00:13:13 186 00:37:11 77 00:18:43 41 15-S4H
 82 VERNET SEBASTIEN 1 01:09:17 CHAMBERY TRI 00:12:07 125 00:36:14 54 00:20:57 137 18-S3H
 83 POTTET Alexis 01:09:23 NARBONNE 00:12:21 143 00:36:42 67 00:20:21 103 10-S2H
 84 DA SILVA JOAQUIM 01:09:27 TULLE TRI 00:11:29 83 00:37:00 72 00:20:59 141 19-S3H
 85 BOSSA BRUNO 01:09:29 MACH 3 00:12:18 138 00:37:47 105 00:19:25 63 16-S4H
 86 BLEIN ALEXIS 01:09:35 TRICASTIN 00:10:26 48 00:37:31 94 00:21:40 175 10-JUH
 87 NEPLAZ Alexis 01:09:41 LEMAN TRI 00:11:29 82 00:37:58 109 00:20:16 97 8-CAG
 88 MERMILLOD PATRICK 01:09:54 TMT 00:11:36 92 00:38:30 125 00:19:50 76 4-V1H
 89 JEAN DIT CARRE CHRISTOPHE 01:09:57 TC AUXONNAIS 00:12:38 154 00:36:37 66 00:20:44 125 18-S1H
 90 SAUNIE ALEXANDRE 01:09:57 TC AUXONNAIS 00:11:31 86 00:38:22 120 00:20:06 87 20-S3H
 91 CRIADO ROMAIN 01:09:59 TMT 00:11:07 69 00:40:42 191 00:18:11 27 19-S1H
 92 SIVIGNON Anthony 01:10:08 FLEURY 00:10:08 32 00:38:34 128 00:21:27 162 11-S2H
 93 DOURS CLAUDE 01:10:15 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:12:01 116 00:38:18 118 00:19:57 79 2-V2H
 94 EPAILLARD THOMAS 01:10:18 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:10:32 52 00:38:46 132 00:21:02 143 9-CAG
 95 BERERD david 01:10:19 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:12:57 173 00:35:57 47 00:21:27 160 21-S3H
 96 VIOLLAND NICOLAS 01:10:20 AL ECHIROLLES 00:12:04 120 00:37:33 95 00:20:44 127 12-S2H
 97 VIAL JEROME 01:10:21 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:11:45 99 00:38:35 129 00:20:03 84 5-V1H
 98 CLEMENT Samuel 01:10:22 AL ECHIROLLES 00:10:42 56 00:39:12 146 00:20:29 112 22-S3H
 99 LAURENT guillaume 01:10:23 ASVEL TRI 00:12:42 156 00:37:17 81 00:20:25 106 13-S2H
 100 TAREL LAURENT 01:10:24 EFS RHONE ALPES 00:12:10 130 00:38:04 114 00:20:12 91 23-S3H
 101 MARTIN FABIEN 01:10:26 FONTANIL TRI 00:11:44 97 00:38:23 121 00:20:21 104 10-CAG
 102 BONNETAUD MARINE 01:10:28 TRICASTIN 00:10:49 62 00:39:22 149 00:20:18 99 2-CAF
 103 RICHARD ANTOINE 01:10:29 CHAMBERY TRI 00:12:37 152 00:38:14 117 00:19:40 70 20-S1H
 104 BRUYERE REMY 01:10:34 FONTANIL TRI 00:12:47 162 00:37:17 82 00:20:32 115 17-S4H
 105 DROUARD HERVE 01:10:34 TRICASTIN 00:12:05 122 00:36:28 61 00:22:02 189 3-V2H
 106 BOURBONNAIS fred 01:10:40 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:10:24 45 00:36:58 71 00:23:20 237 18-S4H
 107 DELAGARDE MARYLINE 01:10:40 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:11:58 109 00:39:42 163 00:19:01 49 2-S3F
 108 FAVIER François 01:10:53 ASMSE 00:10:21 42 00:40:07 172 00:20:27 109 14-S2H
 109 RODRIGUEZ AMELIO ARGELO 01:11:02  00:12:48 164 00:37:39 99 00:20:37 120 4-V2H
 110 MADELAINE PASCAL 01:11:05 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:11:37 93 00:38:42 131 00:20:47 128 5-V2H
 111 SALLERON Laurent 01:11:06 ASMSE 00:11:29 84 00:36:43 68 00:22:55 221 6-V1H
 112 ROZ KARINE 01:11:09 TCC 36 00:10:08 33 00:39:51 165 00:21:11 150 1-S4F
 113 BAISEZ CEDRIC 01:11:10 OULLINS 00:12:08 127 00:37:58 110 00:21:06 147 7-V1H
 114 DESGRANGES david 01:11:10 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:14:08 244 00:37:17 83 00:19:47 75 24-S3H
 115 MORENVAL thibault 01:11:11 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:33 89 00:38:50 134 00:20:49 129 11-JUH
 116 BERNAUD Jean Louis 01:11:14 TRYSSINGEAUX 00:10:01 25 00:40:34 184 00:20:41 124 21-S1H
 117 BACQUARD BERTRAND 01:11:15 MAT 00:11:02 67 00:38:04 113 00:22:10 196 15-S2H
 118 LENOIR LAURENT 01:11:15 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:12:59 175 00:37:26 91 00:20:52 134 8-V1H
 119 CAIATO ANDRE 01:11:20 1000 PATTES 00:11:58 110 00:38:28 123 00:20:55 136 6-V2H
 120 CHARITAT MICHEL 01:11:22 TRYSSINGEAUX 00:13:43 218 00:38:30 127 00:19:11 55 19-S4H
 121 BERGERON CHRISTOPHE 01:11:26 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:59 114 00:38:24 122 00:21:04 145 9-V1H
 122 JARGEAT LOIC 01:11:28  00:12:19 140 00:37:44 103 00:21:27 161 7-V2H
 123 GREGOT PHILIPPE 01:11:29 AMBERIEU TRI 00:12:24 146 00:37:22 87 00:21:44 177 10-V1H
 124 BINGERT RAPHAEL 01:11:37 AL ECHIROLLES 00:12:31 149 00:39:37 157 00:19:30 67 25-S3H
 125 MUSSAT PERETTO JEROME 01:11:39 TRIATHLON SALEVE 00:11:59 111 00:37:28 92 00:22:14 201 16-S2H
 126 GOBLED FLORENT 01:11:42 TC AUXONNAIS 00:12:35 151 00:39:04 140 00:20:04 86 20-S4H
 127 WAGNER joel 01:11:45 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:13:29 204 00:38:06 115 00:20:11 89 26-S3H
 128 DURAND Estelle 01:11:47 GUC 00:11:54 105 00:39:44 164 00:20:11 90 3-S3F
 129 CORONADO JEAN YVES 01:11:49 VAULX EN VELIN 00:13:52 229 00:37:28 93 00:20:31 114 11-V1H
 130 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE 01:11:53 MISTRAL TRI 00:13:37 214 00:38:02 112 00:20:15 95 1-V3H
 131 ROCHEFEUILLE PASCAL 01:11:58 93RAM TRIATHLON 00:12:02 118 00:37:50 107 00:22:08 194 21-S4H
 132 NAHON LUC 01:12:03 GUC 00:12:14 133 00:38:29 124 00:21:22 158 12-V1H
 133 RAVACHOL Eric 01:12:06 ASMSE 00:12:43 157 00:37:47 106 00:21:38 173 22-S4H
 134 VALGADIER STEPHANE 01:12:10 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:12:50 166 00:37:21 86 00:22:00 187 27-S3H
 135 RAILLARD STEPHANE 01:12:23 CHAMBERY TRI 00:12:08 126 00:38:07 116 00:22:10 197 23-S4H
 136 DAUMAS BRUNO 01:12:35 1000 PATTES 00:14:13 249 00:37:18 84 00:21:05 146 28-S3H
 137 SAVY TOM 01:12:38 ROANNE TRI 00:11:59 112 00:39:34 155 00:21:06 148 17-S2H
 138 TOSONI RAPHAEL 01:12:41 AL ECHIROLLES 00:12:06 123 00:37:47 104 00:22:50 217 29-S3H
 139 TERRAIL CHRISTOPHE 01:12:42 TC VAL DE DROME 00:13:29 205 00:38:55 135 00:20:19 100 30-S3H
 140 VALENTINO LUDOVIC 01:12:50 MULTISPORT 00:12:51 167 00:39:03 139 00:20:57 139 22-S1H
 141 BARRA Eric 01:12:51 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:32 88 00:38:58 137 00:22:22 209 24-S4H
 142 SCAFIDI pascal 01:12:55 GUC 00:13:59 234 00:38:57 136 00:20:00 82 25-S4H
 143 DIEMUNSCH JADE 01:12:56 TRYSSINGEAUX 00:11:01 64 00:41:41 229 00:20:16 98 3-CAF
 144 DELICOURT stephane 01:13:01 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:12:30 148 00:39:10 144 00:21:23 159 31-S3H
 145 PERRIN GREGOIRE 01:13:04 TC VAL DE DROME 00:13:24 197 00:39:40 160 00:20:02 83 26-S4H
 146 BERNAL FRANCK 01:13:08 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:14:30 261 00:37:42 102 00:20:57 138 13-V1H
 147 DEVOUGES ALEXANDRE 01:13:16 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:13:14 187 00:39:28 150 00:20:35 117 11-CAG
 148 VALLAT Laure 01:13:16 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI 00:10:43 57 00:39:05 141 00:23:30 244 1-S1F
 149 JULIA Anne France 01:13:18 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:13:41 216 00:39:40 161 00:19:59 81 1-V2F
 150 VOLLE JACQUES 01:13:18 ENDURANGLES 00:13:10 183 00:38:38 130 00:21:31 167 8-V2H
 151 SAUNIER Cedric 01:13:23 MONTELIMAR 00:12:20 142 00:37:24 88 00:23:40 251 32-S3H
 152 DUPONT THOMAS 01:13:25 TC VAL DE DROME 00:11:59 113 00:40:35 185 00:20:52 135 18-S2H
 153 GOUNON LAURENT 01:13:25 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:12:43 158 00:38:47 133 00:21:57 185 27-S4H
 154 COCHO EMMANUEL 01:13:26 TRYSSINGEAUX 00:12:53 170 00:39:59 168 00:20:35 118 34-S3H
 155 RIVOIRARD Sébastien 01:13:26 ASMSE 00:13:46 221 00:39:08 143 00:20:33 116 33-S3H
 156 MARGAROT nicolas 01:13:27 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:14:04 239 00:39:10 145 00:20:14 92 35-S3H
 157 LIGEN CORINNE 01:13:29 TMT 00:11:49 101 00:40:15 176 00:21:27 163 2-S1F
 158 CARRAZ MANUEL 01:13:30 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:12:34 150 00:39:41 162 00:21:17 156 28-S4H
 159 GADRET jerome 01:13:31 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:11:07 70 00:39:19 148 00:23:06 228 36-S3H
 160 CHRISTIN Nicolas 01:13:42 AL ECHIROLLES 00:12:54 171 00:35:57 46 00:24:53 287 19-S2H
 161 BARALE XAVIER 01:13:57 MACH 3 00:14:48 272 00:39:17 147 00:19:54 78 37-S3H
 162 LAPIERRE NATHALIE 01:13:59 Nantes 00:11:02 66 00:41:45 231 00:21:14 154 2-S2F
 163 MAAG MICKAEL 01:14:00 ALLEMAGNE 00:12:17 136 00:40:54 197 00:20:51 132 14-V1H
 164 FEMINIER LAURENT 01:14:19 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:13:36 212 00:39:00 138 00:21:44 178 15-V1H
 165 ESTUPINA Eric 01:14:20 MAT 00:12:27 147 00:39:05 142 00:22:50 218 38-S3H
 166 LANNI thomas 01:14:22 TC AUXONNAIS 00:13:04 179 00:40:41 190 00:20:38 122 23-S1H
 167 MONTABONNET LUC 01:14:24 MACH 3 00:12:37 153 00:39:37 158 00:22:11 199 29-S4H
 168 LEMAIRE JEREMY 01:14:26 GUC 00:12:17 135 00:40:17 178 00:21:54 183 39-S3H
 169 JOACHIM fabrice 01:14:46  00:14:22 257 00:38:21 119 00:22:05 192 40-S3H
 170 MERIAUX Cecile 01:14:51 CRV LYON 00:12:02 117 00:42:26 243 00:20:25 107 4-CAF
 171 MERLEY CEDRIC 01:14:51 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:13:48 226 00:40:51 194 00:20:14 93 20-S2H
 172 SIMON PHILIPPE 01:14:53 AL ECHIROLLES 00:13:27 200 00:40:24 180 00:21:03 144 30-S4H
 173 MARNAS thierry 01:14:57 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:14:02 237 00:40:00 169 00:20:57 140 16-V1H
 174 MARTI ERIC 01:14:58 TRI SPIRIDON 00:14:35 264 00:39:35 156 00:20:49 130 17-V1H
 175 TABARIN CLEMENT 01:14:59 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:12:59 174 00:41:35 226 00:20:27 110 12-CAG
 176 PATER BRIAN 01:15:01 AL ECHIROLLES 00:13:25 198 00:41:02 199 00:20:35 119 2-V3H
 177 MAGNOULOUX ROMAIN 01:15:04 ROANNE TRI 00:13:09 181 00:39:52 166 00:22:04 191 21-S2H
 178 PELUYET BRUNO 01:15:07 TC 2 RIVES 00:14:27 259 00:41:20 217 00:19:22 61 9-V2H
 179 JUNIQUE LAURENT 01:15:08 MACH 3 00:13:18 192 00:39:32 153 00:22:20 206 18-V1H
 180 DELAUNAY FREDERIC 01:15:17 ANNONAY 00:12:52 169 00:40:12 175 00:22:14 202 31-S4H
 181 EVIN johann 01:15:29 CRV LYON 00:11:15 76 00:43:49 268 00:20:26 108 13-CAG
 182 TREUSSIER JEAN PIERRE 01:15:30  00:13:08 180 00:41:23 219 00:21:00 142 19-V1H
 183 DUCROS FRANCIS 01:15:32 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:14:32 263 00:39:30 152 00:21:31 168 20-V1H
 184 BARD Pierre-Yves 01:15:37 TC 2 RIVES 00:13:59 233 00:40:25 182 00:21:14 153 41-S3H
 185 BONSACQUET PIERRE ALAIN 01:15:38 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:15:07 284 00:40:24 181 00:20:08 88 42-S3H
 186 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT 01:15:42 GUC 00:13:01 176 00:40:04 171 00:22:39 212 10-V2H
 187 BRUN Benjamin 01:15:45 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:27 81 00:37:36 98 00:26:43 310 22-S2H
 188 TROUSSEY Philippe 01:15:55 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:14:01 236 00:37:50 108 00:24:06 261 32-S4H
 189 SANJUAN NICOLAS 01:15:57  00:13:41 215 00:40:44 192 00:21:33 169 43-S3H
 190 REY JEAN-MICHEL 01:15:58  00:14:14 252 00:40:08 173 00:21:37 172 33-S4H
 191 CHARME Réginald 01:16:00 ROANNE TRI 00:12:48 163 00:41:15 209 00:21:59 186 34-S4H
 192 DUBOIS MATHIEU 01:16:01 AIX LES BAINS 00:11:23 79 00:41:41 230 00:22:58 223 44-S3H
 193 KOPF DORIAN 01:16:02 TC VAL DE DROME 00:13:16 188 00:40:48 193 00:22:00 188 12-JUH
 194 BRUNET Eric 01:16:03 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:13:26 199 00:38:30 126 00:24:08 265 11-V2H
 195 PEREZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO 01:16:05 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:13:36 213 00:40:40 188 00:21:51 182 21-V1H
 196 HUYBRECHTS PETER 01:16:11 FONTANIL TRI 00:14:52 276 00:39:53 167 00:21:28 164 12-V2H
 197 RUILLAT GILLES 01:16:19 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:13:49 227 00:41:22 218 00:21:10 149 13-V2H
 198 ESQUIROL David 01:16:22 CRV LYON 00:13:45 219 00:41:04 201 00:21:34 171 23-S2H
 199 VACHOD GAEL 01:16:29 AIX LES BAINS 00:12:45 160 00:41:29 223 00:22:17 205 24-S2H
 200 CARUSO LIONNEL 01:16:34 TMT 00:12:49 165 00:40:11 174 00:23:35 250 22-V1H
 201 DUPUIS Maite 01:16:35 FFSU 00:12:40 155 00:41:05 202 00:22:52 220 3-S1F
 202 LACROIX cedric 01:16:41 TC 2 RIVES 00:13:57 232 00:40:19 179 00:22:27 210 45-S3H
 203 BARBERO ALEXANDRE 01:16:42 AL ECHIROLLES 00:13:16 189 00:41:20 216 00:22:08 195 46-S3H
 204 BOUISSONNIE Olivier 01:16:44 TMT 00:12:20 141 00:44:06 274 00:20:20 101 14-CAG
 205 COSTES ALEX 01:16:52 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:13:03 178 00:41:39 227 00:22:12 200 35-S4H
 206 HIDREAU JEAN MARC 01:17:00 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:14:07 243 00:40:40 189 00:22:15 204 1-V4H
 207 BODILLARD JEROME 01:17:02 LEMAN TRI 00:13:18 191 00:39:30 151 00:24:15 271 13-JUH
 208 LAGIER Guy-laurent 01:17:05 TRIATHL AIX 00:14:36 266 00:41:02 200 00:21:28 165 47-S3H
 209 COPETTI BRUNO 01:17:12 OULLINS 00:12:56 172 00:41:07 203 00:23:10 231 14-V2H
 210 MALHOMME ROBERT 01:17:17 ROANNE TRI 00:13:28 203 00:42:33 247 00:21:17 157 3-V3H
 211 COURBIS GILLES 01:17:26 TC 2 RIVES 00:13:33 207 00:40:59 198 00:22:56 222 23-V1H
 212 LOUIS JEAN CLAUDE 01:17:40 TRIATHLON SALEVE 00:13:17 190 00:41:16 210 00:23:08 230 15-V2H
 213 PEYTIER MATHILDE 01:17:51 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:12:01 115 00:42:41 251 00:23:11 233 5-CAF
 214 HINSINGER LAURENT 01:17:53 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:13:47 223 00:42:55 255 00:21:13 151 24-V1H
 215 BLETON Yannick 01:17:54 MACH 3 00:13:36 211 00:42:32 244 00:21:48 180 25-S2H
 216 FORESTIER THIERRY 01:17:54 AIX LES BAINS 00:14:59 280 00:40:52 195 00:22:05 193 36-S4H
 217 PAYSAN THIBAUT 01:17:57 AIX LES BAINS 00:13:23 194 00:41:16 211 00:23:20 238 14-JUH
 218 FABBRI THIBAULT 01:18:00 ANNONAY 00:14:10 247 00:41:57 237 00:21:55 184 37-S4H
 219 DEBARD VERONIQUE 01:18:17 1000 PATTES 00:14:07 242 00:41:50 233 00:22:21 207 2-V2F
 220 VANNIER BERTRAND 01:18:19 DYNAMIC SC 00:12:05 121 00:42:09 239 00:24:06 263 48-S3H
 221 CAPUTO cyril 01:18:23 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:11:55 107 00:39:39 159 00:26:50 312 38-S4H
 222 ARZOINE maurice 01:18:26 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:14:37 267 00:40:03 170 00:23:48 255 25-V1H
 223 MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS 01:18:33 FONTANIL TRI 00:14:44 269 00:41:14 208 00:22:36 211 26-V1H
 224 MONDANGE CLEMENT 01:18:35 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:34 90 00:43:42 266 00:23:20 240 15-JUH
 225 QUINCARD PHILIPPE 01:18:36 MACH 3 00:14:05 240 00:40:16 177 00:24:16 272 4-V3H
 226 WADOUX FABRICE 01:18:38 MONTELIMAR 00:14:41 268 00:41:11 206 00:22:48 214 39-S4H
 227 ACTON XAVIER 01:18:39 DYNAMIC SC 00:13:34 209 00:41:19 213 00:23:47 254 27-V1H
 228 GERBAUD NICOLAS 01:18:41 MACH 3 00:14:06 241 00:41:46 232 00:22:50 219 26-S2H
 229 TENA Fabien 01:18:43  00:13:50 228 00:41:54 235 00:23:01 226 40-S4H
 230 FRITTIS BOUCIF 01:18:52 TRI GARNISON LYON 00:15:29 289 00:44:06 276 00:19:18 59 49-S3H
 231 COUDRAY CHRISTOPHE 01:18:53 VAULX EN VELIN 00:13:23 195 00:41:10 204 00:24:21 273 28-V1H
 232 CHURLET ANAIS 01:18:57 AL ECHIROLLES 00:11:50 104 00:41:57 236 00:25:12 291 4-S1F
 233 ASTIER DAVID 01:19:01  00:16:24 317 00:40:35 186 00:22:03 190 28-S2H
 234 HOUDR jean-christophe 01:19:01 CHARTRES METRO 00:15:51 305 00:42:33 248 00:20:38 123 27-S2H
 235 CHAUFFERIN GILLES 01:19:05 CRV LYON 00:15:04 282 00:40:52 196 00:23:11 232 29-V1H
 236 LAURY MARC 01:19:13 AL ECHIROLLES 00:14:35 265 00:41:19 214 00:23:20 239 16-V2H
 237 LANDRIEU ANTOINE 01:19:20 GUC 00:15:40 298 00:42:08 238 00:21:33 170 50-S3H
 238 LANDI LAURENCE 01:19:27 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:13:28 201 00:42:37 249 00:23:23 241 4-S3F
 239 DUPIERRIX JEAN LUC 01:19:37 1000 PATTES 00:13:11 184 00:41:28 222 00:25:00 289 5-V3H
 240 MOULLARD Eric 01:19:46  00:11:49 102 00:41:25 221 00:26:33 306 30-V1H
 241 VIEZZI THOMAS 01:19:46 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:14:19 255 00:41:23 220 00:24:06 262 51-S3H
 242 THIERRY CHRISTOPHE 01:19:48 OULLINS 00:14:29 260 00:44:06 275 00:21:15 155 41-S4H
 243 GARDAS SEBASTIEN 01:19:49  00:13:35 210 00:42:41 252 00:23:34 249 52-S3H
 244 BROSSET HELENE 01:19:56 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:12:19 139 00:42:58 256 00:24:40 283 2-S4F
 245 ZANINO Philippe 01:20:00 AL ECHIROLLES 00:14:30 262 00:41:31 225 00:24:00 257 17-V2H
 246 LATAPY Philippe 01:20:07 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:15:42 300 00:42:16 241 00:22:10 198 42-S4H
 247 VINCENT jean-marc 01:20:28 CHAMBERY TRI 00:15:33 293 00:41:40 228 00:23:17 235 43-S4H
 248 PHILIBERT CEDRIC 01:20:35 AL ECHIROLLES 00:14:13 250 00:42:51 253 00:23:32 246 53-S3H
 249 GUIMET PATRICK 01:20:46 AL ECHIROLLES 00:14:47 271 00:43:47 267 00:22:14 203 31-V1H
 250 DURAND Ugo 01:20:49 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:13:48 224 00:42:32 245 00:24:30 277 16-JUH
 251 GAGNEUR SYLVESTRE 01:20:57 MACH 3 00:13:43 217 00:43:52 269 00:23:23 242 54-S3H
 252 BUCHARD EMMANUEL 01:21:03  00:13:31 206 00:45:54 301 00:21:39 174 55-S3H
 253 PEUGEOT MYRIAM 01:21:08 TRIATH LONS 00:14:50 274 00:43:58 271 00:22:21 208 3-S2F
 254 GIRARDET JOHAN 01:21:23 1000 PATTES 00:13:54 230 00:43:18 262 00:24:13 268 15-CAG
 255 SEYVE OLIVIER 01:21:25 VAULX EN VELIN 00:14:46 270 00:43:35 264 00:23:06 229 32-V1H
 256 SASANELLI patrice 01:21:30 Tri Garnison Lyon 00:17:10 326 00:42:40 250 00:21:41 176 56-S3H
 257 CHALOIN FREDERIC 01:21:42 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:14:10 248 00:42:58 257 00:24:35 281 44-S4H
 258 ROBINNE EUGENIE 01:21:51 TRICASTIN 00:11:26 80 00:44:31 282 00:25:55 301 5-S1F
 259 MITIFIOT FRANCK 01:21:57 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:14:57 277 00:43:12 261 00:23:49 256 57-S3H
 260 BUFFERNE EMMANUEL 01:22:03 ANNONAY 00:13:12 185 00:41:20 215 00:27:32 317 29-S2H
 261 PARROT ERIC 01:22:11 CRV LYON 00:16:52 322 00:41:17 212 00:24:04 260 18-V2H
 262 BAILE DENIS 01:22:18 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:16:18 313 00:44:16 279 00:21:46 179 2-V4H
 263 PENARD david 01:22:20 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:15:55 307 00:41:10 205 00:25:17 293 58-S3H
 264 DUHAMEL ANNE SOPHIE 01:22:23  00:12:22 144 00:47:22 317 00:22:40 213 6-S1F
 265 THULLIEZ LOIC 01:22:24 MULTISPORT 00:14:09 245 00:43:10 260 00:25:06 290 16-CAG
 266 WYPELIER THIERRY 01:22:24 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:14:03 238 00:43:57 270 00:24:25 274 33-V1H
 267 SAINDON karine 01:22:27 CHAMBERY TRI 00:13:09 182 00:44:38 283 00:24:41 284 3-S4F
 268 ANZIANI baptiste 01:22:29 FONTANIL TRI 00:12:52 168 00:41:30 224 00:28:08 322 24-S1H
 269 PIAILLER GHISLAINE 01:22:36 MACH 3 00:14:17 254 00:44:49 286 00:23:31 245 1-V1F
 270 PLANES Laurent 01:22:37 LANGOGNE TRI 00:14:13 251 00:43:08 259 00:25:17 294 45-S4H
 271 BERNARD Aude 01:22:38  00:12:18 137 00:44:03 273 00:26:18 304 6-CAF
 272 PEYROL VERONIQUE 01:22:39 MONTELIMAR 00:14:49 273 00:44:19 280 00:23:32 247 3-V2F
 273 SPAY erwan 01:22:41 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:15:03 281 00:43:38 265 00:24:02 258 59-S3H
 274 CHABANON Anne-Solène 01:22:42 MONTCEAU 00:11:41 95 00:46:15 303 00:24:48 286 7-CAF
 275 PASQUET Nicolas 01:22:42 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:15:17 286 00:43:01 258 00:24:26 276 30-S2H
 276 ERIAUD Kevin 01:22:44 LEMAN TRI 00:12:09 128 00:46:23 308 00:24:13 269 17-JUH
 277 GRANDMAISON FLORIAN 01:23:00 OULLINS 00:12:45 159 00:44:41 285 00:25:36 298 17-CAG
 278 VERNET SEBASTIEN 2 01:23:11 TRI 07 PRIVAS 00:15:23 287 00:40:37 187 00:27:13 314 46-S4H
 279 DUMOULIN HERVE 01:23:18 BOURG EN BRESSE 00:15:24 288 00:44:55 287 00:23:00 225 47-S4H
 280 TABARIN CYRIL 01:23:23 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:14:57 278 00:45:30 296 00:22:58 224 19-V2H
 281 ANSOBORLO ROMY 01:23:33 TRICASTIN 00:13:54 231 00:46:16 305 00:23:25 243 2-V1F
 282 MILESI BERNARD 01:23:40 AL ECHIROLLES 00:18:33 334 00:41:50 234 00:23:19 236 6-V3H
 283 BEAUCLAIR frederic 01:23:45  00:14:25 258 00:45:40 298 00:23:42 252 48-S4H
 284 PETITPIERRE Cyrille 01:24:07 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:15:56 308 00:42:53 254 00:25:20 295 34-V1H
 285 REUTENAUER NICOLE 01:24:14 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:13:28 202 00:42:33 246 00:28:15 323 4-S4F
 286 LEGAST PIERRE 01:24:19 1000 PATTES 00:15:36 294 00:44:14 278 00:24:30 278 1-V5H
 287 PARROT YANN 01:24:23 CRV LYON 00:16:46 319 00:41:13 207 00:26:25 305 18-JUH
 288 PIALOT FREDERIC 01:24:42 ASVEL TRI 00:13:47 222 00:46:16 304 00:24:41 285 49-S4H
 289 DUMONT EMMANUELLE 01:24:46 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:15:30 291 00:45:31 297 00:23:46 253 5-S3F
 290 BRUNEL Caroline 01:24:51 AL ECHIROLLES 00:14:22 256 00:46:29 309 00:24:02 259 6-S3F
 291 HADJ-AMAR KAMEL 01:24:59  00:15:48 302 00:47:45 318 00:21:28 166 60-S3H
 292 FAURE JEAN LUC 01:25:05  00:18:27 333 00:42:25 242 00:24:14 270 35-V1H
 293 DESCLOZEAUX gregoire 01:25:10 VERSAILLES 00:13:34 208 00:48:35 321 00:23:02 227 31-S2H
 294 SCHIFF nicolas 01:25:14  00:15:49 304 00:45:16 293 00:24:11 266 50-S4H
 295 BONNET VALERIE 01:25:25 MACH 3 00:14:59 279 00:46:22 307 00:24:06 264 7-S3F
 296 DELAYE DAMIEN 01:25:37  00:17:12 328 00:46:36 311 00:21:50 181 32-S2H
 297 DEVOUGES DANIELLE 01:25:44 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:15:46 301 00:45:24 295 00:24:36 282 3-V1F
 298 DIDIER ERIC 01:25:47  00:17:01 324 00:44:13 277 00:24:34 280 51-S4H
 299 JOLY celine 01:25:48 CHAMBERY TRI 00:13:48 225 00:44:40 284 00:27:22 316 4-S2F
 300 OUILLON PATRICE 01:25:53 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:16:23 315 00:46:43 312 00:22:49 216 61-S3H
 301 CHAMERAT ALEXANDRA 01:26:01 CRV LYON 00:13:24 196 00:42:13 240 00:30:26 335 8-CAF
 302 MOURIER LUCILE 01:26:04 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:12:16 134 00:46:31 310 00:27:19 315 9-CAF
 303 BACOU Jean-Robert 01:26:16  00:16:49 320 00:43:33 263 00:25:55 300 52-S4H
 304 EYRAUD CAROLINE 01:26:37 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:15:06 283 00:46:12 302 00:25:20 296 5-S4F
 305 MENEUR Valéry 01:26:51 ASMSE 00:17:10 327 00:43:59 272 00:25:43 299 36-V1H
 306 MANCA DENIS 01:27:04 OULLINS 00:15:31 292 00:46:20 306 00:25:15 292 37-V1H
 307 LHERY PHILIPPE 01:27:11 GUC 00:15:39 297 00:44:56 288 00:26:37 309 3-V4H
 308 ROGER JEAN BAPTISTE 01:27:19 LANGOGNE TRI 00:14:15 253 00:40:31 183 00:32:34 337 62-S3H
 309 DELAUZUN AMANDINE 01:27:58 TRICASTIN 00:16:24 316 00:48:22 320 00:23:13 234 7-S1F
 310 FALQUE Cédric 01:27:58 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 00:13:45 220 00:48:17 319 00:25:58 302 63-S3H
 311 DUMONT PHILIPPE 01:28:26 ANNONAY 00:15:53 306 00:49:01 325 00:23:33 248 4-V4H
 312 BEALE CHRISTELLE 01:28:31 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:18:20 332 00:45:41 299 00:24:31 279 6-S4F
 313 HIMBER FRANCIS 01:28:44 TRI VILLEFRANCHE 00:13:59 235 00:45:42 300 00:29:04 327 53-S4H
 314 PIVET MICKAEL 01:28:50 TVSV 00:15:39 296 00:47:08 315 00:26:04 303 33-S2H
 315 GUICHARD Blandine 01:29:15 OULLINS 00:14:09 246 00:45:02 292 00:30:06 333 7-S4F
 316 SCHMITT mickael 01:29:17 LEMAN TRI 00:13:19 193 00:49:24 328 00:26:36 308 18-CAG
 317 BARBOT ERIC 01:29:19 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:17:14 329 00:45:19 294 00:26:47 311 54-S4H
 318 FLORENTIN claude 01:29:40 TC AUXONNAIS 00:17:55 331 00:47:21 316 00:24:25 275 38-V1H
 319 DESFOSSE THIERRY 01:29:54  00:18:56 335 00:46:48 313 00:24:11 267 39-V1H
 320 MARTIN PATRICE 01:30:08 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:15:29 290 00:51:53 335 00:22:48 215 55-S4H
 321 LAMAZOUERE Ophelie 01:30:12 FONTANIL TRI 00:11:15 77 00:50:54 332 00:28:04 321 8-S3F
 322 BRUNET ANNY 01:30:15 ROMANS TRIATHLON 00:16:00 309 00:48:54 324 00:25:23 297 4-V2F
 323 BARDET JEROME 01:30:21  00:15:40 299 00:45:01 291 00:29:41 332 56-S4H
 324 BERNADAC ERIC 01:31:01 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:15:48 303 00:50:16 329 00:24:58 288 40-V1H
 325 ROY LAURENCE 01:31:43 SAINT PRIEST TRI 00:15:09 285 00:48:47 322 00:27:48 319 4-V1F
 326 LOUVEL CLAIRE 01:32:00 CRV LYON 00:14:51 275 00:50:38 331 00:26:33 307 9-S3F
 327 GOUJON DANIEL 01:32:38 ROANNE TRI 00:19:01 336 00:44:27 281 00:29:12 329 2-V5H
 328 JEANMOUGIN ERIC 01:32:41 AL ECHIROLLES 00:16:41 318 00:46:49 314 00:29:13 330 20-V2H
 329 PENOT ISABELLE 01:32:56 1000 PATTES 00:16:19 314 00:44:59 290 00:31:39 336 10-S3F
 330 MARTINEZ André 01:33:09  00:19:13 337 00:44:56 289 00:29:01 326 21-V2H
 331 ABOURIT Jean Luc 01:33:40 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:16:13 312 00:50:16 330 00:27:12 313 3-V9H
 332 ENGELMANN XAVIER 01:33:44 AL ECHIROLLES 00:15:38 295 00:49:03 326 00:29:05 328 22-V2H
 333 MARNET CHRISTELLE 01:35:36 AL ECHIROLLES 00:16:10 311 00:51:35 334 00:27:52 320 5-S2F
 334 RAILLON SEBASTIEN 01:36:40  00:16:54 323 00:52:03 336 00:27:45 318 64-S3H
 335 MOREL VINCENT 01:36:46 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:16:50 321 00:51:18 333 00:28:40 325 34-S2H
 336 GROS dimitri 01:37:07  00:20:04 338 00:48:47 323 00:28:18 324 65-S3H
 337 BRIOUDE MARC 01:40:13 AL ECHIROLLES 00:17:06 325 00:49:15 327 00:33:53 338 57-S4H
 338 ADAMO AUDREY 01:41:00 TC 2 RIVES 00:16:02 310 00:55:46 338 00:29:13 331 6-S2F
 339 PIRES CARINE 01:42:20 MONTELIMAR 00:17:19 330 00:54:47 337 00:30:16 334 11-S3F
 340 MANEVAL nicolas 01:58:58  00:25:42 339 00:55:58 339 00:37:20 339 35-S2H