Résultats Triathlon par équipes de Chatte
Triathlon S - 08-04-2018

472 participants dont 5 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 20  Adrien MONTCHER 01:14:42 OTAKEY 15:34 37:30:00 21:39 S1M M 598
 20  Guillaume CHAPEY 01:14:43 OTAKEY 15:34 37:30:00 21:40 V1M M 600
 20  Florian DENÈVE 01:14:43 OTAKEY 15:33 37:31:00 21:40 S3M M 599
 20  David BELLOCQ 01:14:45 OTAKEY 15:22 37:41:00 21:43 S3M M 597
 20  Ismael MERZAQ  01:16:19 OTAKEY 15:33 37:30:00 23:17 S3M M 596

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 1 Bastien COPETTI 01:01:53 CHAMBERY LE BIZUTAGE DE BASTIEN 11:02 32:39:00 18:12 S1M M 576
 1 Sylvain ROTA 01:01:25 CHAMBERY LE BIZUTAGE DE BASTIEN 10:59 32:43:00 17:44 S3M M 579
 1 Teo KATGELY 01:01:25 CHAMBERY LE BIZUTAGE DE BASTIEN 11:01 32:41:00 17:43 S1M M 577
 1 Thomas LEBOUCHER 01:01:25 CHAMBERY LE BIZUTAGE DE BASTIEN 11:03 32:40:00 17:43 S4M M 580
 2 Quentin VILLIE 01:07:51 TEAM TVSV 12:22 34:15:00 21:16 S3M M 471
 2 David BERERD 01:07:04 TEAM TVSV 12:23 34:14:00 20:29 V1M M 473
 2 Julien TAVERNIER 01:07:04 TEAM TVSV 12:22 34:14:00 20:29 S4M M 472
 2 Thierry DEBRUN 01:07:04 TEAM TVSV 12:24 34:23:00 20:19 V4M M 474
 3 JErome GAUTIER 01:14:29 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 3 VIEUX JES ET LES DJEUNES 12:23 36:14:00 25:52:00 V2M M 148
 3 JErome VIAL 01:09:34 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 3 VIEUX JES ET LES DJEUNES 12:21 36:15:00 20:59 V3M M 146
 3 Alexis RIGAUD 01:07:32 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 3 VIEUX JES ET LES DJEUNES 12:30 36:07:00 18:56 S2M M 149
 3 Jerome TISSERAND 01:07:32 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 3 VIEUX JES ET LES DJEUNES 12:24 36:13:00 18:56 V1M M 147
 3 ClEment GRANDY 01:07:32 BOURG-EN-BRESSE 3 VIEUX JES ET LES DJEUNES 12:28 36:08:00 18:56 S1M M 150
 4 Alexandre BASTIN 01:08:58 ETALONS FRANCAIS 13:07 35:04:00 20:48 V1M M 208
 4 David CALEJERO 01:08:14 ETALONS FRANCAIS 13:04 34:55:00 20:15 V1M M 207
 4 Quentin MENET 01:07:46 ETALONS FRANCAIS 13:04 34:55:00 19:48 S2M M 209
 4 Jean Baptiste LAFON 01:07:46 ETALONS FRANCAIS 13:08 34:51:00 19:48 S2M M 206
 4 Nicolas RAVACHOL 01:07:46 ETALONS FRANCAIS 13:05 34:52:00 19:50 S3M M 210
 5 REmi PELLISSIER 01:13:04 JEUNES VIEUX ENSEMBLE AU FONTANIL 11:58 36:15:00 24:52:00 V1M M 154
 5 Sebastien EMERY 01:07:51 JEUNES VIEUX ENSEMBLE AU FONTANIL 11:50 36:21:00 19:41 V2M M 151
 5 Loan EMERY 01:07:51 JEUNES VIEUX ENSEMBLE AU FONTANIL 11:36 36:35:00 19:40 CAM M 152
 5 Gregoire SENAME 01:07:51 JEUNES VIEUX ENSEMBLE AU FONTANIL 11:37 36:35:00 19:40 JUM M 153
 6 Olivier JULIEN 01:09:47 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 1 12:31 35:11:00 22:05 V3M M 532
 6 Yvan SPECOGNA 01:08:17 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 1 12:41 34:58:00 20:38 V1M M 534
 6 Vivian BOURSE 01:07:56 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 1 12:36 35:07:00 20:14 S3M M 533
 6 Maxime ALLIBERT 01:07:56 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 1 12:16 35:24:00 20:18 S2M M 531
 6 Mathieu BARBIER 01:07:56 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 1 12:32 35:11:00 20:14 S3M M 535
 7 Lionel JOURDAN 01:08:05 LES CHATS MOURAILLES 13:46 34:46:00 19:34 V1M M 546
 7 Pierrick COQUET 01:08:05 LES CHATS MOURAILLES 13:42 34:51:00 19:33 S3M M 549
 7 Mikael LEMERCIER 01:08:05 LES CHATS MOURAILLES 13:40 34:52:00 19:34 S4M M 548
 8 Maxime CLOQUIE 01:11:17 CHAMBERY – LES VETERANS OU PRESQUE 14:03 34:41:00 22:34 S4M M 516
 8 Erwin MEURICE 01:10:06 CHAMBERY – LES VETERANS OU PRESQUE 13:56 34:56:00 21:15 S2M M 520
 8 Etienne DUCREST 01:08:49 CHAMBERY – LES VETERANS OU PRESQUE 13:52 34:51:00 20:07 V1M M 517
 8 David LABBE 01:08:49 CHAMBERY – LES VETERANS OU PRESQUE 13:54 34:51:00 20:05 V1M M 519
 8 Yannick L ORPHELIN 01:08:49 CHAMBERY – LES VETERANS OU PRESQUE 13:56 34:55:00 20:00 V1M M 518
 9 Jordan DUMAIRE 01:09:09 TRP4 11:41 38:09:00 19:21 CAM M 391
 9 Bastien CARTRON 01:09:09 TRP4 11:38 38:13:00 19:20 CAM M 393
 9 Galaad BIT LE ROUZIC 01:09:09 TRP4 11:39 38:12:00 19:19 CAM M 392
 10 Vincent TOURNOUR 01:11:23 LEMPIRE CONTRE A CHATTE 11:29 38:47:00 21:09 S1M M 233
 10 Alizee PARMENTELAT 01:11:20 LEMPIRE CONTRE A CHATTE 11:30 38:46:00 21:05 S2F F 231
 10 Leo REICHENBACH 01:11:20 LEMPIRE CONTRE A CHATTE 11:30 38:47:00 21:04 CAM M 234
 10 Romain SPERANDIO 01:11:18 LEMPIRE CONTRE A CHATTE 11:27 38:49:00 21:03 S2M M 232
 11 Alexis PELLIER 01:11:21 LES COPAINS DU FONTANIL 12:42 37:05:00 21:34 S3M M 82
 11 Paul PARA MEYERIE 01:11:21 LES COPAINS DU FONTANIL 12:36 37:12:00 21:34 S2M M 83
 11 Sebastien ARTIGNY 01:11:21 LES COPAINS DU FONTANIL 12:47 37:03:00 21:32 S4M M 81
 12 Emeric BERLIOUX 01:12:01 VALLONS DE LA TOUFFE 14:37 37:40:00 19:45 V1M M 261
 12 Kevin NOASCONE 01:12:01 VALLONS DE LA TOUFFE 14:38 37:37:00 19:46 S3M M 262
 12 Thibaut MICOUD 01:12:00 VALLONS DE LA TOUFFE 14:36 37:41:00 19:45 S1M M 263
 13 Christophe DE CECCO 01:12:04 ASVELO 13:59 36:33:00 21:32 S1M M 604
 13 Pierrick ANDRE-MASSE 01:12:04 ASVELO 13:49 36:44:00 21:31 S2M M 602
 13 Christophe FALATIN 01:12:03 ASVELO 13:39 36:55:00 21:30 S4M M 605
 13 Brice SIMONNEAU 01:12:03 ASVELO 13:59 36:33:00 21:32 S2M M 601
 14 Francois CHAPUIS 01:12:47 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 2 14:26 36:48:00 21:34 V1M M 506
 14 Nicolas CAUBERGHS 01:12:47 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 2 14:25 36:53:00 21:30 S3M M 510
 14 Michel AVET 01:12:46 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 2 14:26 36:51:00 21:30 V1M M 507
 15 Cyrille BESCHE 01:12:57 JAMAIS TRI SANS QUATRE - VALENCE TRIATHLON 13:19 37:53:00 21:46 V2M M 157
 15 Gregory LATTIER 01:12:57 JAMAIS TRI SANS QUATRE - VALENCE TRIATHLON 13:19 37:55:00 21:44 V1M M 158
 15 Magali MOURIER 01:12:57 JAMAIS TRI SANS QUATRE - VALENCE TRIATHLON 13:19 37:54:00 21:45 S4F F 156
 16 Alain PETAUD 01:20:27 ASVEL - LES V-TOUT 51:08:00 - - V4M M 32
 16 Marc LAFFONT 01:13:50 ASVEL - LES V-TOUT 13:42 37:27:00 22:43 V5M M 33
 16 Raphael LAGER 01:13:16 ASVEL - LES V-TOUT 13:41 37:25:00 22:11 V1M M 35
 16 Maurizio MANCINI 01:13:16 ASVEL - LES V-TOUT 13:28 37:38:00 22:10 V3M M 31
 16 REgis TESSIER 01:13:16 ASVEL - LES V-TOUT 13:40 37:26:00 22:10 V2M M 34
 17 Thibault ROUX MALLOUF 01:14:03 LES CHIMÈRES 12:51 38:46:00 22:28 S2M M 503
 17 Delphine POLIN 01:14:03 LES CHIMÈRES 12:47 38:47:00 22:30 S4F F 502
 17 Remy MURGUES 01:14:03 LES CHIMÈRES 12:53 38:42:00 22:30 S4M M 501
 18 Thibault LEFETZ 01:18:45 TRP6 14:40 37:54:00 26:12:00 S2M M 498
 18 Hugo LITZENBURGER 01:14:16 TRP6 14:42 37:52:00 21:43 S1M M 500
 18 Camille CLEMENT 01:14:16 TRP6 14:45 37:50:00 21:41 S3M M 499
 18 Florian REYNAUD 01:14:16 TRP6 14:42 37:53:00 21:42 S3M M 497
 18 Jerome LEVY 01:14:16 TRP6 14:39 37:54:00 21:43 V1M M 496
 19 AurElien GALLICE 01:17:08 LES ELEPHANTEAUX DE CHAMBERY 13:35 39:00:00 24:34:00 S2M M 489
 19 Fabien DEROUINEAU 01:17:08 LES ELEPHANTEAUX DE CHAMBERY 13:32 38:59:00 24:38:00 S3M M 487
 19 Philippe FAUCHEUX 01:14:32 LES ELEPHANTEAUX DE CHAMBERY 13:34 38:58:00 22:02 S4M M 488
 19 AurElien BAC DAVID 01:14:32 LES ELEPHANTEAUX DE CHAMBERY 13:29 39:04:00 22:00 S3M M 486
 19 TimothEe PERWEZ 01:14:32 LES ELEPHANTEAUX DE CHAMBERY 13:31 39:01:00 22:00 S3M M 490
 20 Ismael MERZAQ  01:16:19 OTAKEY 15:33 37:30:00 23:17 S3M M 596
 20 David BELLOCQ 01:14:45 OTAKEY 15:22 37:41:00 21:43 S3M M 597
 20 Florian DENÈVE 01:14:43 OTAKEY 15:33 37:31:00 21:40 S3M M 599
 20 Guillaume CHAPEY 01:14:43 OTAKEY 15:34 37:30:00 21:40 V1M M 600
 20 Adrien MONTCHER 01:14:42 OTAKEY 15:34 37:30:00 21:39 S1M M 598
 21 Nicolas EVRARD 01:14:48 LES DEGLINGOS 12:38 39:16:00 22:55 V1M M 536
 21 Jerome MANIN 01:14:48 LES DEGLINGOS 12:36 39:17:00 22:56 S1M M 539
 21 Diego HUESCAR 01:14:47 LES DEGLINGOS 12:40 39:10:00 22:58 S4M M 537
 21 Camilo MUNOZ ARENAS 01:14:47 LES DEGLINGOS 12:37 39:16:00 22:55 S3M M 540
 21 Alexandre JUREK 01:14:47 LES DEGLINGOS 12:39 39:14:00 22:55 S1M M 538
 22 Amaury GEISER 01:16:10 CHAMBERY TEAM POMPAVELAO 15:39 39:17:00 21:16 V2M M 423
 22 Nicolas MARCET 01:15:53 CHAMBERY TEAM POMPAVELAO 15:44 39:09:00 21:01 S4M M 424
 22 Romain CLAVELIN TRUCHON 01:15:53 CHAMBERY TEAM POMPAVELAO 15:42 39:13:00 20:59 S3M M 422
 22 Julien BRELY 01:15:52 CHAMBERY TEAM POMPAVELAO 15:38 39:11:00 21:04 V1M M 421
 22 Thomas PECHIER 01:15:52 CHAMBERY TEAM POMPAVELAO 15:43 39:08:00 21:02 S1M M 425
 23 Ludovic BOSC 01:15:55 TEAM SOLIDE HTT 14:43 38:47:00 22:26 V1M M 214
 23 Alexandre FELIX 01:15:55 TEAM SOLIDE HTT 14:43 38:47:00 22:26 V2M M 213
 23 Nicolas ALLIBERT 01:15:55 TEAM SOLIDE HTT 14:43 38:47:00 22:26 V1M M 211
 24 Lucas JANY 01:20:50 LES DJEUNS DE LACO 13:58 40:16:00 26:37:00 JUM M 24
 24 Benjamin ISERN 01:16:07 LES DJEUNS DE LACO 13:35 40:26:00 22:07 CAM M 22
 24 Lukas DELAYE 01:16:07 LES DJEUNS DE LACO 14:00 40:11:00 21:56 CAM M 21
 24 Matteo JANY 01:16:06 LES DJEUNS DE LACO 13:33 40:29:00 22:06 CAM M 23
 25 Frederic GARRIVIER 01:19:36 LES MISSILES DOULLINS 14:06 39:40:00 25:51:00 V3M M 582
 25 Laurent TAREL 01:16:15 LES MISSILES DOULLINS 13:19 40:25:00 22:33 V2M M 581
 25 Philippe MONMOUSSEAU 01:16:14 LES MISSILES DOULLINS 13:19 40:25:00 22:31 V3M M 585
 25 Thomas JAMET 01:16:14 LES MISSILES DOULLINS 14:00 39:45:00 22:30 S3M M 583
 26 Nicolas SCHIFF 01:18:15 VO3 MAX FONTA TRI 14:43 39:53:00 23:40 V3M M 239
 26 JErome BORDE 01:17:17 VO3 MAX FONTA TRI 14:45 39:48:00 22:45 V1M M 240
 26 Maurizio MOLINA 01:16:18 VO3 MAX FONTA TRI 14:48 39:58:00 21:34 V3M M 237
 26 Philippe GAUDILLAT 01:16:18 VO3 MAX FONTA TRI 14:45 39:47:00 21:46 V3M M 236
 26 Patrick ARGENTIER 01:16:17 VO3 MAX FONTA TRI 14:51 39:48:00 21:39 V3M M 238
 27 Jean-Luc DI MARIA 01:16:24 ECHIROLLES - ROULE CAMILLE 14:03 38:07:00 24:14:00 V4M M 176
 27 Alain MICHALLET 01:16:24 ECHIROLLES - ROULE CAMILLE 14:05 38:07:00 24:13:00 V2M M 179
 27 Camille LEMAIRE 01:16:23 ECHIROLLES - ROULE CAMILLE 14:03 38:09:00 24:12:00 S2F F 177
 27 Pierre-Yves ROSSET 01:16:23 ECHIROLLES - ROULE CAMILLE 14:04 38:08:00 24:12:00 V3M M 180
 27 Andrew WOODING 01:16:23 ECHIROLLES - ROULE CAMILLE 14:05 38:06:00 24:12:00 S4M M 178
 28 Olivier FOULHAC 01:17:15 DRUM TEAM 15:00 39:29:00 22:47 V1M M 76
 28 Antoine JANVIER 01:17:15 DRUM TEAM 15:00 39:28:00 22:48 S1M M 77
 28 Julien BOCHARD 01:17:14 DRUM TEAM 15:00 39:29:00 22:46 S3M M 78
 29 Aude CANAGUIER 01:17:18 LES GASVELLES 12:55 42:18:00 22:07 S3F F 292
 29 Margaux LAFARGE 01:17:18 LES GASVELLES 12:37 42:31:00 22:11 S1F F 293
 29 Fanny MARTINERIE 01:17:18 LES GASVELLES 12:49 42:19:00 22:11 V2F F 291
 30 Jeremy KONIG 01:17:20 TRP1 15:46 39:03:00 22:32 V1M M 553
 30 Pierre MARCOT 01:17:19 TRP1 15:35 39:32:00 22:14 S4M M 552
 30 Olivier PELOUAS 01:17:19 TRP1 15:46 39:21:00 22:13 V2M M 554
 30 Olivier GABORIT 01:17:19 TRP1 15:48 38:59:00 22:33 S4M M 551
 31 Christophe BERNARD 01:17:37 LE TRITANIC DE VALENCE 15:43 39:48:00 22:07 V1M M 592
 31 Laurent PUJOL 01:17:37 LE TRITANIC DE VALENCE 16:12 39:18:00 22:07 S4M M 593
 31 Benjamin PEYRON 01:17:37 LE TRITANIC DE VALENCE 15:42 39:48:00 22:08 S4M M 594
 31 Simon BOUCHY 01:17:36 LE TRITANIC DE VALENCE 15:42 39:47:00 22:09 V1M M 591
 32 Fabrice BRUNET 01:17:44 CHAUVE QUI PEUT 14:12 39:26:00 24:07:00 V3M M 396
 32 CEdric PHILIBERT 01:17:44 CHAUVE QUI PEUT 14:05 39:31:00 24:09:00 V1M M 398
 32 William GARDINER 01:17:44 CHAUVE QUI PEUT 14:10 39:39:00 23:56 V3M M 399
 32 Christophe PELLOUX-GERVAIS 01:17:44 CHAUVE QUI PEUT 14:09 39:39:00 23:57 V2M M 397
 33 ClEment FAUQUANT 01:18:01 LUGDUS 1 17:05 38:41:00 22:16 S4M M 407
 33 Louis MOLLARD 01:18:01 LUGDUS 1 17:06 38:39:00 22:16 S2M M 408
 33 Alexandre HUGUES 01:18:00 LUGDUS 1 17:05 38:40:00 22:16 S3M M 406
 34 Remi SINOTTE 01:18:12 HYDROS CHATONS 14:00 40:23:00 23:51 S2M M 573
 34 Renaud BOUVET 01:18:12 HYDROS CHATONS 13:55 40:26:00 23:51 S3M M 574
 34 VASSAUX 01:18:12 HYDROS CHATONS 14:07 40:17:00 23:49 S3M M 572
 34 Johann BOCQUET 01:18:11 HYDROS CHATONS 14:05 40:19:00 23:48 S2M M 571
 35 Louis MULLER 01:18:13 LA JEUNESSE DE LASVEL 12:56 42:53:00 22:25 CAM M 268
 35 Thomas MILIOTI 01:18:13 LA JEUNESSE DE LASVEL 12:58 42:50:00 22:26 CAM M 266
 35 Victor DUCHATEAU 01:18:13 LA JEUNESSE DE LASVEL 13:00 42:49:00 22:24 CAM M 269
 35 Paul BISTEUR 01:18:13 LA JEUNESSE DE LASVEL 12:58 42:50:00 22:26 JUM M 270
 35 Elouan LEBOUILLE 01:18:12 LA JEUNESSE DE LASVEL 12:55 42:53:00 22:25 CAM M 267
 36 Mederic KRAMARCZEWSKI 01:18:44 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 14:27 40:22:00 23:55 S1M M 413
 36 Yannis GRITTI 01:18:43 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 14:23 40:24:00 23:57 V1M M 411
 36 Ludovic CHEBBAHI 01:18:43 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 14:29 40:21:00 23:54 S4M M 412
 36 Philippe FALGERE 01:18:43 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 14:23 40:27:00 23:53 V3M M 414
 36 Raphael GARNIER 01:18:44 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 14:22 40:25:00 23:57 V1M M 415
 37 Alice EYMARD 01:18:45 FONTANIL MIXTEAM 13:48 42:18:00 22:41 S1F F 182
 37 Nicolas GENAUDET 01:18:45 FONTANIL MIXTEAM 13:49 42:17:00 22:40 S3M M 183
 37 Gregory DI PENDINA 01:18:46 FONTANIL MIXTEAM 13:50 42:13:00 22:44 S4M M 184
 37 Adrien ANTHONY 01:21:56 FONTANIL MIXTEAM 13:48 42:17:00 25:53:00 S4M M 181
 38 Maxime JOURDAN 01:18:52 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU GIER 15:08 41:26:00 22:20 CAM M 527
 38 Simon BERTHE 01:18:54 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU GIER 15:11 41:23:00 22:20 S4M M 528
 38 Amandine THOMAS 01:18:54 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU GIER 15:00 41:34:00 22:21 S4F F 526
 39 Quentin MATHIEU 01:19:06 LES ABEILLES ET LES BOURDONS D’ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 15:04 41:25:00 22:38 S2M M 187
 39 Even DUPOUY 01:19:06 LES ABEILLES ET LES BOURDONS D’ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 15:04 41:24:00 22:39 JUM M 188
 39 Julien BEAUDOUX 01:19:07 LES ABEILLES ET LES BOURDONS D’ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 15:03 41:25:00 22:39 JUM M 189
 39 Lucile GODIN 01:19:09 LES ABEILLES ET LES BOURDONS D’ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 15:05 41:24:00 22:41 S1F F 190
 39 Caroline CLAUSTRE 01:19:39 LES ABEILLES ET LES BOURDONS D’ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO 15:05 41:25:00 23:10 S1F F 186
 40 Laurent MAISONNETTE 01:19:14 TEAM SAUCISSON 15:10 40:33:00 23:32 V1M M 36
 40 Laurent GLETTY 01:19:14 TEAM SAUCISSON 15:10 40:33:00 23:33 V2M M 37
 40 David MOREL 01:19:15 TEAM SAUCISSON 15:09 40:33:00 23:34 S2M M 38
 41 Alexis REYNAUD 01:19:17 LUGDUS 3 15:46 40:59:00 22:34 S2M M 569
 41 Maxime DECOEYERE 01:19:18 LUGDUS 3 15:24 41:20:00 22:34 S2M M 567
 41 Marc RULLIERE 01:19:18 LUGDUS 3 15:49 40:56:00 22:34 V3M M 568
 41 Adrien RAIA 01:27:26 LUGDUS 3 15:07 41:37:00 30:43:00 S1M M 566
 42 Gerald LEFETZ 01:19:18 LES CACTUS 14:22 40:23:00 24:34:00 V3M M 431
 42 Olivier GABRIEL 01:19:18 LES CACTUS 14:21 40:23:00 24:36:00 S4M M 432
 42 Arnaud DESSENNE 01:19:19 LES CACTUS 14:22 40:27:00 24:30:00 V2M M 433
 43 Jc BANTOURE 01:19:40 LES MATOUS DES VALLONS 14:48 41:18:00 23:35 V1M M 367
 43 Romain PASQUINI 01:19:40 LES MATOUS DES VALLONS 14:49 41:18:00 23:34 V1M M 368
 43 Christopher OSTROWSKI 01:19:41 LES MATOUS DES VALLONS 14:51 41:16:00 23:35 V1M M 370
 44 Jean LAUGA 01:19:42 TRIALPA4 14:42 40:09:00 24:53:00 V2M M 227
 44 Marielle MORASSUTTI 01:19:43 TRIALPA4 14:41 40:09:00 24:54:00 V1F F 228
 44 Laurent MORASSUTTI 01:19:43 TRIALPA4 14:41 40:07:00 24:56:00 V2M M 226
 44 Pascal MADELAINE 01:19:43 TRIALPA4 14:40 40:01:00 25:03:00 V5M M 229
 45 Nicolas FICHET 01:19:48 LES FILLES LE PÈRE ET LES GENDRES 14:49 39:38:00 25:21:00 S1M M 74
 45 Ludivine LEQUIN 01:19:49 LES FILLES LE PÈRE ET LES GENDRES 14:48 39:39:00 25:23:00 JUF F 73
 45 Denis LEQUIN 01:19:50 LES FILLES LE PÈRE ET LES GENDRES 14:53 39:35:00 25:23:00 V2M M 71
 45 Marylène LEQUIN 01:22:24 LES FILLES LE PÈRE ET LES GENDRES 14:52 39:38:00 27:55:00 S1F F 72
 46 Remy BRUYERE 01:20:30 JUJU ET SES PATIENTS DU FONTANIL TRIATHLON 14:56 39:28:00 26:08:00 V2M M 308
 46 Gwladys DEYRES 01:20:30 JUJU ET SES PATIENTS DU FONTANIL TRIATHLON 14:59 39:23:00 26:10:00 S4F F 306
 46 Julien VERMEULEN 01:20:30 JUJU ET SES PATIENTS DU FONTANIL TRIATHLON 14:46 39:30:00 26:14:00 S4M M 309
 46 Thierry DEYRES 01:20:30 JUJU ET SES PATIENTS DU FONTANIL TRIATHLON 15:00 39:24:00 26:08:00 V1M M 307
 47 Baptiste FERLIN 01:20:56 TRP5 14:11 42:47:00 23:59 JUM M 420
 47 Victor REBECCHI 01:20:58 TRP5 14:09 42:49:00 24:00:00 CAM M 419
 47 Manon GAUTHIER 01:21:07 TRP5 14:07 42:59:00 24:02:00 CAF F 417
 47 Eulalie GAUTHERET 01:21:07 TRP5 14:07 42:59:00 24:01:00 CAF F 416
 47 Enzo REBECCHI 01:21:09 TRP5 14:10 42:51:00 24:09:00 CAM M 418
 48 Cindy GUILLEN 01:21:31 MONTELIMAR FILLES 1 14:57 42:30:00 24:04:00 S2F F 402
 48 Diane DUPORT 01:21:31 MONTELIMAR FILLES 1 15:01 42:28:00 24:04:00 S2F F 401
 48 Anais EYRAUD 01:21:31 MONTELIMAR FILLES 1 14:53 42:35:00 24:04:00 S3F F 403
 48 Marie Lorraine GAUDE 01:21:31 MONTELIMAR FILLES 1 14:59 42:30:00 24:03:00 V4F F 404
 49 Bruno CORNILLE 01:22:19 HYDROCAT 15:23 43:05:00 23:51 V2M M 441
 49 Guilhem SAVRY 01:22:19 HYDROCAT 15:27 43:01:00 23:52 V1M M 442
 49 Sanne SLABBERS 01:22:19 HYDROCAT 15:26 43:04:00 23:50 S3F F 443
 49 Arnaud ROSTAND 01:22:19 HYDROCAT 15:09 43:19:00 23:52 S2M M 445
 49 Arnaud COGNARD 01:22:20 HYDROCAT 15:12 43:18:00 23:50 S3M M 444
 50 REmi ELSENSOHN 01:22:35 OULLINS TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE ET JEUNESSE 16:24 42:08:00 24:04:00 S3M M 359
 50 Denis MANCA 01:22:35 OULLINS TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE ET JEUNESSE 16:23 42:10:00 24:03:00 V3M M 356
 50 Luc GOUBET 01:22:35 OULLINS TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE ET JEUNESSE 16:22 42:11:00 24:03:00 V3M M 360
 50 LEo BOTTIN 01:22:36 OULLINS TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE ET JEUNESSE 16:24 42:10:00 24:02:00 S1M M 357
 50 Pierre CORSI 01:22:36 OULLINS TRIATHLON EXPERIENCE ET JEUNESSE 16:24 42:09:00 24:04:00 V2M M 358
 51 Benjamin RICHARD 01:22:39 HTT MOTIVES 15:58 40:51:00 25:51:00 S4M M 587
 51 Arthur KOMCHOUYAN 01:22:39 HTT MOTIVES 16:15 40:33:00 25:53:00 V2M M 590
 51 Simon AURICK 01:22:40 HTT MOTIVES 16:09 40:39:00 25:53:00 S4M M 589
 51 Johann GALOIS 01:22:40 HTT MOTIVES 16:00 40:48:00 25:53:00 S4M M 588
 51 Frederic CARLE 01:22:40 HTT MOTIVES 15:52 40:58:00 25:51:00 V2M M 586
 52 Amandine JOURJON 01:22:41 LES GALETS ARDECHOIS 16:17 43:31:00 22:55 S3F F 144
 52 Christophe FEUILLYE 01:22:42 LES GALETS ARDECHOIS 16:16 43:31:00 22:55 V2M M 143
 52 SEbastien PAMPHILE 01:22:42 LES GALETS ARDECHOIS 16:15 43:32:00 22:55 V1M M 141
 52 Tarik DESTEPHEN 01:22:42 LES GALETS ARDECHOIS 16:17 43:30:00 22:56 V2M M 142
 53 Kevin DAO 01:22:43 GUC TRIATHLON 16:50 43:38:00 22:17 S2M M 347
 53 Martin GUILLOT 01:22:43 GUC TRIATHLON 16:50 43:37:00 22:17 S4M M 346
 53 Gabriel PERILLAT 01:22:44 GUC TRIATHLON 16:49 43:39:00 22:17 V2M M 348
 53 FrEdEric GARFAGNY 01:26:09 GUC TRIATHLON 16:45 43:43:00 25:41:00 S3M M 350
 53 Adrien BORDY 01:26:09 GUC TRIATHLON 16:48 43:40:00 25:42:00 S3M M 349
 54 Olivier LE BOUILLE 01:23:24 LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES 15:09 41:43:00 26:33:00 V2M M 171
 54 Jonathan MENDEZ 01:23:24 LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES 15:11 41:35:00 26:40:00 V1M M 173
 54 Alexis LABATTU 01:23:24 LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES 15:09 41:36:00 26:40:00 S3M M 172
 55 Anais LEDUCQ 01:23:32 CRVETTE ET HOMARDS 13:44 43:55:00 25:53:00 S3F F 242
 55 Laurent NOEL 01:23:32 CRVETTE ET HOMARDS 13:44 43:55:00 25:54:00 V2M M 241
 55 Emmanuel ROGER 01:23:32 CRVETTE ET HOMARDS 13:44 43:55:00 25:54:00 V1M M 243
 56 Caroline VIGUIER 01:23:56 LES FILLES DU FONTANIL 14:41 43:15:00 26:02:00 V1F F 109
 56 Corinne GRIMAUD 01:23:56 LES FILLES DU FONTANIL 14:39 43:16:00 26:02:00 V2F F 107
 56 Clotilde SERVE 01:23:57 LES FILLES DU FONTANIL 14:42 43:14:00 26:02:00 S3F F 108
 57 Guillaume ROCHAT 01:24:01 ASVELITE 15:38 42:32:00 25:52:00 V2M M 68
 57 Jean-François PICHON 01:24:01 ASVELITE 15:41 42:29:00 25:52:00 V4M M 66
 57 Christian BERNIGAUD 01:24:01 ASVELITE 15:39 42:31:00 25:52:00 V6M M 67
 58 Fabrice FAURE 01:25:21 ENCORE DES TROLLS MATHEYSINS À FOND 18:13 42:36:00 24:33:00 V2M M 112
 58 SEbastien DAVID 01:25:21 ENCORE DES TROLLS MATHEYSINS À FOND 18:07 42:39:00 24:36:00 V1M M 115
 58 Laurent MAZILLE 01:25:21 ENCORE DES TROLLS MATHEYSINS À FOND 18:11 42:36:00 24:35:00 V1M M 114
 58 Bruno ESPIAU 01:25:21 ENCORE DES TROLLS MATHEYSINS À FOND 18:10 42:36:00 24:36:00 V4M M 111
 58 Martin ESPIAU 01:46:47 ENCORE DES TROLLS MATHEYSINS À FOND 18:15 42:34:00 46:00:00 S1M M 113
 59 Patrick DEGOBERT 01:25:23 LES GROS MINETS DES VALLONS 15:56 43:45:00 25:43:00 V1M M 521
 59 Pierre RENARD 01:25:23 LES GROS MINETS DES VALLONS 16:10 43:33:00 25:41:00 V3M M 522
 59 Guillaume MOREAU 01:25:23 LES GROS MINETS DES VALLONS 15:56 43:47:00 25:41:00 V1M M 523
 59 Christian GAILHOT 01:25:24 LES GROS MINETS DES VALLONS 16:10 43:32:00 25:43:00 V3M M 525
 60 Jeremi POULET 01:25:50 LES TORTUES DES VALLONS 17:37 43:16:00 24:58:00 S3M M 458
 60 Simon FEUGIER 01:25:50 LES TORTUES DES VALLONS 17:34 43:19:00 24:58:00 S3M M 459
 60 Alexandre BRECHET 01:25:50 LES TORTUES DES VALLONS 17:39 43:14:00 24:58:00 V2M M 460
 60 Alexandre LEFEBVRE 01:25:50 LES TORTUES DES VALLONS 17:43 43:09:00 24:59:00 V1M M 456
 60 Jean-Christophe CERRI 01:25:50 LES TORTUES DES VALLONS 17:35 43:18:00 24:57:00 S4M M 457
 61 Aline HUBERT 01:25:55 TEAM CRÊPES 17:24 44:05:00 24:27:00 S2F F 326
 61 Katarzyna PARET 01:25:55 TEAM CRÊPES 17:26 44:04:00 24:26:00 V1F F 328
 61 NoEmie AUROUX 01:25:55 TEAM CRÊPES 17:27 44:04:00 24:26:00 S2F F 327
 61 Manon GABRIEL 01:25:56 TEAM CRÊPES 17:27 44:04:00 24:26:00 S3F F 329
 62 Marine DERAIN 01:25:58 LES FILLES DE CHAMBERY 12:40 45:12:00 28:07:00 CAF F 387
 62 Margot ANDRIOLLO 01:25:59 LES FILLES DE CHAMBERY 12:45 45:07:00 28:07:00 CAF F 386
 62 LEa LEVEL 01:25:59 LES FILLES DE CHAMBERY 12:39 45:11:00 28:10:00 S1F F 388
 63 Maxime TOLOSA RENAND 01:25:59 TCHATMANS 16:45 42:35:00 26:41:00 S2M M 515
 63 Sebastien RUF 01:26:00 TCHATMANS 16:37 42:34:00 26:49:00 S4M M 513
 63 Yohann MARTINOD 01:26:00 TCHATMANS 16:24 42:14:00 27:23:00 S2M M 512
 63 Frederic LHOMME 01:26:00 TCHATMANS 16:42 42:36:00 26:43:00 V3M M 511
 63 Guillaume TERRE 01:26:00 TCHATMANS 16:27 42:48:00 26:46:00 V2M M 514
 64 Raphaël COGNE 01:26:05 LA TRIPLETTE DU VERCORS 17:16 41:54:00 26:55:00 V2M M 136
 64 Pierre VERNEIN 01:26:05 LA TRIPLETTE DU VERCORS 17:18 41:53:00 26:56:00 V3M M 137
 64 Christian GIROUD 01:26:06 LA TRIPLETTE DU VERCORS 17:18 41:53:00 26:56:00 V4M M 138
 65 Pierre-Emmanuel COLIN 01:26:21 OULLINS TRIATHLON LA RELÈVE 15:15 45:46:00 25:21:00 JUM M 222
 65 Lise MERCAT 01:26:21 OULLINS TRIATHLON LA RELÈVE 15:13 45:47:00 25:21:00 JUF F 224
 65 Lucie BOUDIN 01:26:21 OULLINS TRIATHLON LA RELÈVE 15:15 45:47:00 25:20:00 JUF F 223
 65 Damien VERDIER 01:26:21 OULLINS TRIATHLON LA RELÈVE 15:14 45:46:00 25:22:00 S1M M 221
 66 StEphane CREVATIN 01:26:24 ALAT- ROIS ONYVA 18:43 43:07:00 24:35:00 S2M M 123
 66 StEphane DUVAL 01:26:24 ALAT- ROIS ONYVA 18:42 43:07:00 24:36:00 V3M M 122
 66 Michel GOUILLY 01:26:25 ALAT- ROIS ONYVA 18:44 43:06:00 24:35:00 V3M M 121
 67 Quentin BIGNARDI 01:26:50 CHATON FIRE 16:31 44:54:00 25:27:00 S2M M 337
 67 Alice MOREL 01:26:51 CHATON FIRE 16:33 44:55:00 25:24:00 S2F F 338
 67 Lucile THIBLOT 01:26:51 CHATON FIRE 16:30 44:55:00 25:27:00 S2F F 340
 67 Jeremie BELLO 01:26:51 CHATON FIRE 16:34 44:52:00 25:26:00 S3M M 336
 67 Noemie PACHABEZIAN 01:26:51 CHATON FIRE 16:29 44:55:00 25:28:00 S2F F 339
 68 ClEment THERON 01:27:06 API FORCE ONE 15:15 46:14:00 25:39:00 S4M M 216
 68 Julien EMERY 01:27:07 API FORCE ONE 15:16 46:12:00 25:39:00 S4M M 218
 68 Renaud LEVÈQUE 01:27:07 API FORCE ONE 15:14 46:14:00 25:39:00 V4M M 217
 69 Carlos MOROTE 01:27:07 ALAIN PIQUE DE MARCEL 17:30 42:02:00 27:36:00 V1M M 541
 69 Alexandre PFEIL 01:27:08 ALAIN PIQUE DE MARCEL 17:30 42:03:00 27:36:00 S2M M 542
 69 Florent GALFIONE 01:27:08 ALAIN PIQUE DE MARCEL 17:28 41:59:00 27:41:00 V2M M 543
 69 Thomas SAADE 01:27:08 ALAIN PIQUE DE MARCEL 17:28 42:03:00 27:37:00 V1M M 544
 70 KEvin CHEMIN 01:27:12 API TRI TEAM CHEMIN 14:54 47:47:00 24:32:00 S1M M 168
 70 Lucas CHEMIN 01:27:12 API TRI TEAM CHEMIN 14:57 47:42:00 24:34:00 JUM M 167
 70 StEphane CHEMIN 01:27:12 API TRI TEAM CHEMIN 14:54 47:47:00 24:32:00 V2M M 166
 71 Matthieu DEBRIL 01:28:15 LES TOURISTES TRIALP 19:00 42:49:00 26:26:00 V3M M 256
 71 Guillaume GAUDFROY 01:28:15 LES TOURISTES TRIALP 19:02 42:44:00 26:30:00 V2M M 259
 71 Jacques CAMPESTRIN 01:28:16 LES TOURISTES TRIALP 19:03 42:42:00 26:31:00 V3M M 257
 71 Jean Pascal FIORE 01:28:16 LES TOURISTES TRIALP 19:06 42:40:00 26:31:00 V2M M 258
 72 Frederic ARCIS 01:29:03 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 1 17:46 45:03:00 26:15:00 V2M M 428
 72 Bruno THERY 01:29:03 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 1 17:50 44:59:00 26:14:00 V3M M 430
 72 Eric TANRET 01:29:03 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 1 17:54 44:55:00 26:15:00 V5M M 427
 72 Stephane PICARD 01:29:03 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 1 17:46 45:03:00 26:15:00 V2M M 429
 73 Mehdi YESSAAD 01:29:12 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14:29 48:54:00 25:50:00 S4M M 117
 73 Karen LOPEZ 01:29:12 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14:31 48:51:00 25:51:00 S4F F 116
 73 REmy ELKETOB 01:29:12 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14:33 48:53:00 25:48:00 S4M M 119
 73 Mounir SAYEH 01:30:22 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14:50 48:39:00 26:54:00 S4M M 120
 73 Amandine BEAUDOING 01:30:22 NO PAIN NO GAIN 14:31 48:52:00 27:00:00 S2F F 118
 74 Christian CHARLES 01:29:27 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 5 17:43 46:36:00 25:10:00 V2M M 379
 74 Gerard HOUDIARNE 01:29:28 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 5 17:41 46:36:00 25:12:00 V1M M 376
 74 Thierry DUPUY 01:29:29 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 5 17:41 46:39:00 25:10:00 V4M M 378
 74 Florian GILLY 01:29:29 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 5 17:42 46:36:00 25:12:00 S4M M 380
 75 Gaelle FILLET 01:29:59 ASTG 16:39 46:08:00 27:13:00 S4F F 372
 75 Benoit ROUILLER 01:29:59 ASTG 16:41 46:06:00 27:13:00 S3M M 373
 75 Julien COURBEBAISSE 01:29:59 ASTG 16:38 46:10:00 27:12:00 S2M M 371
 76 Eric BRUNET 01:30:11 180 BATTEMENTS PAR MINUTE 16:17 47:07:00 26:49:00 V4M M 201
 76 Anny BRUNET 01:30:12 181 BATTEMENTS PAR MINUTE 16:18 47:06:00 26:49:00 V4F F 202
 76 Francois BOURSERONT 01:30:12 182 BATTEMENTS PAR MINUTE 16:18 47:05:00 26:49:00 V2M M 204
 77 Nicolas SERVE 01:30:15 LES NARVALOS DU FONTANIL 16:44 46:24:00 27:08:00 S3M M 127
 77 Jean-Marie LEGOUHY 01:30:16 LES NARVALOS DU FONTANIL 16:46 46:18:00 27:13:00 V4M M 129
 77 Olivier GEAYMOND 01:30:17 LES NARVALOS DU FONTANIL 16:46 46:18:00 27:15:00 V3M M 128
 77 Alice OUDIN 01:30:17 LES NARVALOS DU FONTANIL 16:35 46:27:00 27:16:00 S2F F 126
 78 StEphane BOULOGNE 01:30:35 MIXTES MILLE PATTES 18:03 45:19:00 27:14:00 V1M M 320
 78 Corentin GENEVEY 01:30:35 MIXTES MILLE PATTES 18:04 45:18:00 27:14:00 S2M M 318
 78 Matthias RABATEL 01:30:35 MIXTES MILLE PATTES 18:04 45:19:00 27:13:00 S3M M 317
 78 CEline LECROERE 01:30:35 MIXTES MILLE PATTES 18:02 45:21:00 27:13:00 V1F F 319
 79 Christophe COURRALY 01:30:40 LES V DE LASVEL ET LEUR FILLEUL 17:34 47:21:00 25:46:00 V3M M 101
 79 ValErie COURRALY 01:30:40 LES V DE LASVEL ET LEUR FILLEUL 17:32 47:22:00 25:46:00 V3F F 102
 79 VEronique FOUILLOUX FRAISSE 01:30:40 LES V DE LASVEL ET LEUR FILLEUL 17:32 47:23:00 25:46:00 V3F F 104
 80 Corentin PICARD 01:30:46 MONTELIMAR JEUNES 15:09 45:35:00 30:03:00 CAM M 321
 80 Noemy DIDIER 01:30:46 MONTELIMAR JEUNES 15:12 45:32:00 30:03:00 CAF F 322
 80 Thea LAUGA CAMI 01:30:46 MONTELIMAR JEUNES 15:08 45:34:00 30:05:00 CAF F 323
 81 Philippe MASSARDIER 01:30:52 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 3 14:33 41:08:00 35:11:00 V2M M 561
 81 Corentin SALMON 01:30:52 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 3 14:49 41:13:00 34:51:00 S4M M 564
 81 Pierre VASSAL 01:30:52 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 3 14:30 41:17:00 35:06:00 S4M M 562
 81 Adrien FANGET 01:30:52 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 3 14:49 41:02:00 35:02:00 S3M M 563
 81 Virgile BOUCHINET 01:30:53 MONTELIMAR HOMMES 3 14:44 41:11:00 34:59:00 V1M M 565
 82 Alice MENDUNI 01:31:04 LES 4 SANS CUL DE CHAMBERY 17:51 46:18:00 26:56:00 CAF F 468
 82 Anne Sylvie DERAIN 01:31:04 LES 4 SANS CUL DE CHAMBERY 17:47 46:22:00 26:56:00 V2F F 469
 82 Maya PILONCHERY 01:31:04 LES 4 SANS CUL DE CHAMBERY 17:50 46:19:00 26:56:00 CAF F 467
 82 Sophie VERCUEIL 01:31:04 LES 4 SANS CUL DE CHAMBERY 17:57 46:13:00 26:55:00 V1F F 466
 83 Angelique MOREAU 01:32:12 HTT 100% FILLES 16:24 47:42:00 28:08:00 S4F F 251
 83 Pauline COLARDELLE 01:32:12 HTT 100% FILLES 16:20 47:45:00 28:08:00 S1F F 254
 83 Ingrid RICHIOUD 01:32:12 HTT 100% FILLES 16:23 47:40:00 28:10:00 S2F F 253
 83 Claire BERTRAND 01:32:13 HTT 100% FILLES 16:22 47:43:00 28:08:00 S2F F 252
 84 Marine BENISTAND-HECTOR 01:32:18 LES BENIS 17:08 45:54:00 29:17:00 S2F F 276
 84 Michel BENISTAND-HECTOR 01:32:18 LES BENIS 17:10 45:55:00 29:15:00 V5M M 278
 84 ChloE BENISTAND-HECTOR 01:32:19 LES BENIS 17:07 45:54:00 29:18:00 JUF F 277
 85 HervE CERISIER 01:32:35 LES FIFTIES 18:21 46:53:00 27:22:00 V3M M 453
 85 Didier OUDIN 01:32:35 LES FIFTIES 18:21 46:51:00 27:23:00 V4M M 452
 85 Yves COUZON 01:32:35 LES FIFTIES 18:21 46:51:00 27:23:00 V3M M 451
 86 Damien JODART 01:33:02 GO-FAST 20:00 48:14:00 24:50:00 S4M M 92
 86 Frederic MINASSIAN 01:33:03 GO-FAST 19:55 48:14:00 24:55:00 V2M M 93
 86 Fabien BREMARD 01:33:03 GO-FAST 19:58 48:09:00 24:57:00 S3M M 95
 86 Nicolas SECCHI 01:34:52 GO-FAST 19:56 48:13:00 26:44:00 S4M M 91
 86 Eddy COTTE-GONDRAND 01:39:01 GO-FAST 19:55 48:20:00 30:46:00 V3M M 94
 87 JErome CRUIZIAT 01:33:18 API FANTASTIC FOUR 18:00 46:18:00 29:01:00 V3M M 439
 87 Christian BERGER 01:33:18 API FANTASTIC FOUR 17:55 46:21:00 29:03:00 V2M M 437
 87 Arnaud GIACOMIN 01:33:18 API FANTASTIC FOUR 17:55 46:21:00 29:03:00 V1M M 438
 87 Vincent CHERAMY 01:33:18 API FANTASTIC FOUR 18:00 46:18:00 29:02:00 S4M M 436
 88 Christophe VADCAR 01:33:40 LES TRI-MARRANTS 19:55 48:24:00 25:22:00 V3M M 64
 88 Nicolas RABIER 01:33:40 LES TRI-MARRANTS 19:54 48:24:00 25:22:00 S2M M 62
 88 Vincent THEVENET 01:33:40 LES TRI-MARRANTS 19:57 48:21:00 25:23:00 V2M M 61
 88 StEphane THOMAS 01:44:46 LES TRI-MARRANTS 19:59 48:20:00 36:27:00 V2M M 63
 89 HervE COURTOIS 01:34:17 LES VAILLANTS TRIALPINS 19:11 49:55:00 25:12:00 V3M M 333
 89 Raphael ANTOINE 01:34:17 LES VAILLANTS TRIALPINS 19:01 50:04:00 25:12:00 V3M M 332
 89 Thierry FOUQUET 01:34:17 LES VAILLANTS TRIALPINS 19:11 49:55:00 25:12:00 V2M M 331
 89 Laurent PONCET 01:34:17 LES VAILLANTS TRIALPINS 19:05 50:01:00 25:12:00 V3M M 334
 90 Claude GUENARD 01:34:26 SUR LA ROUTE 18:45 47:18:00 28:24:00 V4M M 281
 90 Philippe AUGERAT 01:34:26 SUR LA ROUTE 18:39 47:24:00 28:24:00 V3M M 284
 90 Antoine ROSE-PIZANT 01:34:26 SUR LA ROUTE 18:57 47:07:00 28:24:00 V3M M 283
 90 Didier GERVAISE 01:34:26 SUR LA ROUTE 18:46 47:18:00 28:23:00 V5M M 282
 91 Melchior FRANDON 01:34:26 HTT FAMILLY 16:02 48:27:00 29:58:00 CAM M 494
 91 Anne-Gaëlle BRUN 01:34:26 HTT FAMILLY 16:00 48:28:00 29:59:00 V2F F 492
 91 Philippe FRANDON 01:34:26 HTT FAMILLY 16:02 48:26:00 29:59:00 V3M M 491
 91 Louanne FRANDON 01:34:27 HTT FAMILLY 16:01 48:28:00 29:59:00 CAF F 493
 92 Patricia CHAUSSALET 01:34:34 CHOUETTE DES TRIALPETTES 17:36 47:52:00 29:07:00 V2F F 196
 92 Coline MORASSUTTI 01:34:34 CHOUETTE DES TRIALPETTES 17:34 47:52:00 29:09:00 JUF F 197
 92 Dorothee RAVATIN 01:34:34 CHOUETTE DES TRIALPETTES 17:33 47:55:00 29:07:00 V2F F 199
 92 Blanka DETLEFS 01:34:34 CHOUETTE DES TRIALPETTES 17:34 47:53:00 29:07:00 V1F F 198
 93 Aude COUZON 01:34:42 CHAT VA LES FILLES 17:38 49:24:00 27:42:00 CAF F 384
 93 Justine BARJON 01:34:44 CHAT VA LES FILLES 17:39 49:24:00 27:42:00 S3F F 382
 93 Aline CHORETIER 01:34:45 CHAT VA LES FILLES 17:37 49:24:00 27:45:00 V2F F 381
 93 Cristelle COURTINE 01:34:45 CHAT VA LES FILLES 17:39 49:23:00 27:43:00 V2F F 383
 94 Fanny BAROU 01:35:26 LUGDUS 2 18:52 50:06:00 26:29:00 S2F F 343
 94 Laure LOIN 01:35:26 LUGDUS 2 18:50 50:09:00 26:28:00 S3F F 342
 94 Hugo SAPIN 01:35:26 LUGDUS 2 18:52 50:06:00 26:29:00 S3M M 341
 94 Julien BON 01:35:26 LUGDUS 2 18:51 50:07:00 26:29:00 S3M M 344
 95 Pierrick PITIOT 01:36:20 SNAP CHATTE 19:49 47:31:00 29:01:00 S4M M 29
 95 Maxime TRAN-TO 01:36:21 SNAP CHATTE 19:51 47:29:00 29:02:00 S4M M 26
 95 Jean-Baptiste BEC 01:36:21 SNAP CHATTE 19:50 47:29:00 29:03:00 S4M M 28
 95 Vincent VIAL 01:36:21 SNAP CHATTE 19:52 47:27:00 29:03:00 S4M M 27
 96 Marie Laure GACH 01:36:21 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 2 19:56 46:22:00 30:04:00 S3F F 353
 96 Bernard KESSLER 01:36:21 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 2 19:56 46:22:00 30:04:00 V5M M 351
 96 Bruno IROS 01:36:22 MONTELIMAR MIXTE 2 19:57 46:21:00 30:05:00 V2M M 352
 97 Norbert JOSIEN 01:36:23 MONTELIMAR PARA 2 20:02 41:42:00 34:40:00 S4M M 7
 97 Sebastien COTTE 01:36:23 MONTELIMAR PARA 2 20:03 41:43:00 34:38:00 V2M M 8
 97 Alban BARNIER 01:36:24 MONTELIMAR PARA 2 20:02 41:42:00 34:40:00 V2M M 6
 98 Alice DELVA 01:37:00 TRIALP PLAYMOBIL 20:54 46:05:00 30:02:00 V3F F 311
 98 Antoine HACQUIN 01:37:00 TRIALP PLAYMOBIL 20:52 46:14:00 29:56:00 V3M M 314
 98 Christophe GOLFIER 01:37:00 TRIALP PLAYMOBIL 21:27 45:35:00 30:00:00 V4M M 313
 98 Nadege REGENT 01:37:00 TRIALP PLAYMOBIL 21:25 45:39:00 29:58:00 V1F F 312
 98 Manu GARCIA 01:37:01 TRIALP PLAYMOBIL 21:25 45:40:00 29:57:00 V2M M 315
 99 Danièle MONGENET 01:37:26 LES NANAS DU SALÈVE 16:07 53:14:00 28:07:00 S4F F 558
 99 BEnEdicte FONTAINE 01:37:27 LES NANAS DU SALÈVE 16:07 53:14:00 28:07:00 V1F F 556
 99 CEcile HOCQUAUX 01:37:27 LES NANAS DU SALÈVE 16:08 53:12:00 28:08:00 V1F F 560
 99 AurElia CHASSERY 01:37:27 LES NANAS DU SALÈVE 16:08 53:12:00 28:07:00 S3F F 557
 100 Antoine NOEL 01:38:00 TRIALPABLOC 01 16:20 50:03:00 31:38:00 CAM M 272
 100 Sebastien NOEL 01:38:00 TRIALPABLOC 01 16:19 50:04:00 31:38:00 V2M M 271
 100 Solene SCION 01:38:00 TRIALPABLOC 01 16:19 50:04:00 31:38:00 CAF F 274
 100 Cyrille SCION 01:38:00 TRIALPABLOC 01 16:24 49:59:00 31:38:00 V2M M 273
 101 Eva NEMOZ 01:38:23 LES TRIMARANS 19:08 50:23:00 28:52:00 S2F F 96
 101 Brice NEMOZ 01:38:23 LES TRIMARANS 18:59 50:31:00 28:54:00 S1M M 98
 101 Camille DELUBAC 01:38:23 LES TRIMARANS 19:12 50:19:00 28:54:00 S2F F 97
 102 Sebastien DUMAIRE 01:38:40 TRP3 18:25 50:12:00 30:05:00 V1M M 446
 102 Marine ARGENTIN 01:38:41 TRP3 18:23 50:13:00 30:05:00 S1F F 448
 102 Thomas CHEVALIER 01:38:41 TRP3 18:26 50:11:00 30:06:00 V2M M 447
 103 Virginie DRUGUET 01:40:46 LES ZERGOS FONT DU TRI! 20:17 53:44:00 26:46:00 S4F F 46
 103 Manon LENOIR 01:40:47 LES ZERGOS FONT DU TRI! 20:18 53:44:00 26:46:00 S3F F 47
 103 Margot PERISSE 01:40:47 LES ZERGOS FONT DU TRI! 20:18 53:44:00 26:46:00 S3F F 48
 104 Hugues TERRAPON 01:41:11 MONTELIMAR PARA 1 27:40:00 48:37:00 24:55:00 V5M M 11
 104 Matthieu CHALINE 01:41:12 MONTELIMAR PARA 1 27:42:00 48:35:00 24:55:00 S3M M 15
 104 Vincent VISSAC 01:41:12 MONTELIMAR PARA 1 27:42:00 48:36:00 24:56:00 V1M M 14
 104 Pierre DUCHAMP 01:41:12 MONTELIMAR PARA 1 27:41:00 48:36:00 24:56:00 V4M M 12
 105 Christine BOSSUS 01:41:23 LES OULLINOISETTES 17:42 48:22:00 35:20:00 V2F F 249
 105 Nathalie BARROS 01:41:24 LES OULLINOISETTES 17:43 48:21:00 35:20:00 V2F F 246
 105 Claire MARINET 01:41:24 LES OULLINOISETTES 17:44 48:21:00 35:20:00 V2F F 247
 106 Caroline GRAZIANO 01:42:29 LES QUADRAS DE VALENCE 18:29 52:50:00 31:11:00 V2F F 297
 106 Nathalie JOUIN 01:42:29 LES QUADRAS DE VALENCE 18:32 52:47:00 31:10:00 V2F F 296
 106 Gilbert NAULEAU 01:42:29 LES QUADRAS DE VALENCE 18:26 52:52:00 31:12:00 V2M M 299
 107 Richard ARRUFAT 01:43:25 LES TOUCHES A TOUT 22:13 50:34:00 30:39:00 V2M M 161
 107 Jean-Pierre MAGNIN 01:43:26 LES TOUCHES A TOUT 22:15 50:32:00 30:40:00 V3M M 162
 107 Eric NICHILO 01:43:26 LES TOUCHES A TOUT 22:14 50:33:00 30:40:00 V2M M 163
 108 Marie-ThE RESSEGUIER 01:43:48 LES MINETTES DES VALLONS 19:35 53:30:00 30:43:00 V3F F 303
 108 Marjorie ALLAGNAT 01:43:48 LES MINETTES DES VALLONS 19:34 53:32:00 30:43:00 V1F F 302
 108 Nathalie CARREIRA 01:43:48 LES MINETTES DES VALLONS 19:36 53:30:00 30:44:00 V1F F 301
 109 MElanie CLAIRET 01:45:03 LES PETROLLETTES 18:51 53:10:00 33:03:00 S4F F 88
 109 Aline MAZILLE 01:45:03 LES PETROLLETTES 18:58 53:04:00 33:02:00 V2F F 89
 109 Sylvie ESPIAU 01:45:03 LES PETROLLETTES 18:51 53:11:00 33:03:00 V4F F 86
 109 Magali BOUTEAU 01:45:03 LES PETROLLETTES 19:00 53:01:00 33:03:00 V1F F 87
 109 ChloE EYRAUD 01:45:03 LES PETROLLETTES 18:55 53:06:00 33:03:00 S1F F 90
 110 Mathilde EGGERT 01:45:05 TRP7 17:05 57:32:00 30:29:00 CAF F 477
 110 Ines LEVY 01:45:05 TRP7 17:05 57:31:00 30:31:00 CAF F 479
 110 Oceane NICOLAS 01:45:06 TRP7 17:07 57:31:00 30:29:00 CAF F 476
 110 Noemie UHL 01:45:06 TRP7 17:06 57:30:00 30:31:00 CAF F 478
 111 Muriel CARIOU 01:45:33 TRIALP - LA PREMS DE SARAH 19:23 54:12:00 31:59:00 V2F F 135
 111 Julie HUGUET 01:45:34 TRIALP - LA PREMS DE SARAH 19:23 54:00:00 32:12:00 S2F F 133
 111 Muriel CONNESSON 01:45:34 TRIALP - LA PREMS DE SARAH 19:21 54:04:00 32:09:00 V2F F 131
 111 Samantha CHABANNE 01:45:34 TRIALP - LA PREMS DE SARAH 19:24 54:04:00 32:07:00 S3F F 132
 111 Sarah FASSI 01:45:34 TRIALP - LA PREMS DE SARAH 19:23 54:01:00 32:11:00 S2F F 134
 112 Karine MAGNIN 01:46:58 LES NANAS DU TRISALÈVE 2 20:05 01:00:47 26:07:00 V1F F 194
 112 Lucie CHAUVEAU 01:46:59 LES NANAS DU TRISALÈVE 2 20:06 01:00:49 26:05:00 S3F F 192
 112 VErEna EISENBARTH 01:46:59 LES NANAS DU TRISALÈVE 2 20:05 01:00:48 26:07:00 S3F F 195
 112 Marie VITRY 01:56:02 LES NANAS DU TRISALÈVE 2 20:05 01:00:50 35:09:00 V1F F 193
 113 Claire VAUCONSANT 01:48:01 LUGDUS 4 20:24 56:48:00 30:50:00 S2F F 362
 113 Charline ROBBE 01:48:01 LUGDUS 4 20:22 56:52:00 30:48:00 S3F F 364
 113 FrEdEric MUNCK 01:48:01 LUGDUS 4 20:24 56:49:00 30:49:00 S2M M 361
 113 Nicolas HALABURA 01:48:01 LUGDUS 4 20:23 56:49:00 30:49:00 S3M M 363
 114 Celine LEVY 01:48:19 PIPOUCHOU ET LES PIPOUCHETTES 23:14 53:36:00 31:30:00 S4F F 463
 114 Lionel BIT 01:48:19 PIPOUCHOU ET LES PIPOUCHETTES 23:12 53:38:00 31:30:00 V2M M 462
 114 Soisick POINTEAU 01:48:20 PIPOUCHOU ET LES PIPOUCHETTES 23:13 53:37:00 31:30:00 V2F F 461
 115 Julie CHIROUZE BUFFLIER 01:49:21 TARTHYDRETTES 17:00 55:26:00 36:55:00 V1F F 56
 115 Camille MIQUEROL 01:49:21 TARTHYDRETTES 17:01 55:25:00 36:56:00 S3F F 58
 115 Ingrid MORETTE 01:49:21 TARTHYDRETTES 16:51 55:36:00 36:55:00 V1F F 59
 115 Claire PHILIPPE 01:49:21 TARTHYDRETTES 16:52 55:35:00 36:54:00 S4F F 60
 115 Laurene MENU 01:49:21 TARTHYDRETTES 16:52 55:35:00 36:55:00 S2F F 57
 116 Fabienne ARNOUX 01:51:43 MONTELIMAR FILLES 2 20:48 59:56:00 31:00:00 V3F F 51
 116 Marine FRERE 01:51:43 MONTELIMAR FILLES 2 20:48 59:54:00 31:02:00 S1F F 52
 116 Julie FANGET 01:51:43 MONTELIMAR FILLES 2 20:49 59:54:00 31:02:00 S3F F 53
 116 Caroline SEU COMBE 01:51:43 MONTELIMAR FILLES 2 20:50 59:52:00 31:02:00 V1F F 54
 116 Chantal TISSEUR 01:51:44 MONTELIMAR FILLES 2 20:49 59:54:00 31:02:00 V2F F 55
 117 StEphanie BOUCHY 01:52:25 TRIVALENCE MIXITE 20:32 56:22:00 35:32:00 V1F F 481
 117 Marie-Anne HILL BARNERON 01:52:26 TRIVALENCE MIXITE 20:38 56:17:00 35:32:00 V3F F 484
 117 Isabelle PIGNEROL 01:52:26 TRIVALENCE MIXITE 20:34 56:21:00 35:33:00 V2F F 483
 117 Damien PIGNEROL 01:52:26 TRIVALENCE MIXITE 20:35 56:19:00 35:33:00 V2M M 482
 118 Yves LEFEVRE 01:57:20 MONTELIMAR PARA 3 30:25:00 58:33:00 28:23:00 V4M M 16
 118 Helene LESPINAS 01:57:20 MONTELIMAR PARA 3 30:28:00 58:30:00 28:23:00 V2F F 18
 118 Paulin COMTE 01:57:20 MONTELIMAR PARA 3 30:28:00 58:30:00 28:23:00 S1M M 19
 118 Jean Pierre BARBIER 01:57:21 MONTELIMAR PARA 3 30:27:00 58:37:00 28:19:00 V5M M 17
 119 Emeline JAMET 02:00:15 CRV FILLES 19:37 01:07:40 32:58:00 S2F F 288
 119 Maelle DOLIGEZ 02:00:15 CRV FILLES 19:37 01:07:40 32:58:00 S2F F 286
 119 Laura BOURGEOIS 02:00:15 CRV FILLES 19:37 01:07:41 32:58:00 S2F F 287
 120 Benoit GHESQUIERE 02:14:40 MONTELIMAR PARA 4 31:22:00 01:04:00 39:18:00 V4M M 4
 120 Francoise IMBERT 02:14:40 MONTELIMAR PARA 4 31:02:00 01:04:21 39:18:00 V4F F 1
 120 Lionel GAILLARD 02:14:40 MONTELIMAR PARA 4 31:03:00 01:04:18 39:20:00 V2M M 2
 120 Frederique DUMAS 02:14:41 MONTELIMAR PARA 4 31:48:00 01:03:34 39:20:00 V4F F 5
 120 Patrice BARTHOUX 02:14:41 MONTELIMAR PARA 4 31:03:00 01:04:15 39:24:00 V5M M 3