Résultats Triathlon du Lac des Sapins Cublize
Triathlon M - 18-06-2017

696 participants dont 4 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 36  ALIPHAT Julien 22:13 (33) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 29:38 (97) 1:33:26 (34) 21:48 (46) S1M (6) M (36) 602
 99  LEDREUX Xavier 25:59 (191) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 34:00 (274) 1:34:19 (40) 23:35 (123) V2M (4) M (96) 599
 437  BARBIER Jean Luc 31:36 (412) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 36:34 (380) 1:55:44 (385) 29:28 (412) V3M (29) M (398) 600
 449  BILLA Patrice 33:02 (446) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 34:13 (285) 1:57:27 (409) 30:21 (447) V3M (32) M (408) 601

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 1 MARGIRIER Mathis 18:04 (1) METZ TRIATHLON 21:29 (1) 1:19:46 (1) 17:13 (1) S1M (1) M (1) 801
 2 DEBARD Théo 20:37 (5) VITROLLES TRIATHLON 23:48 (5) 1:26:31 (4) 19:39 (7) S1M (2) M (2) 539
 3 ROCA Leo 20:05 (3) VALENCE TRIATHLON 26:10 (18) 1:24:36 (2) 20:14 (11) S2M (1) M (3) 744
 4 MAILLET Jean 21:09 (12) TRYSSINGEAUX 23:26 (3) 1:30:09 (12) 20:20 (12) S1M (3) M (4) 772
 5 HOUARY Clement 22:34 (40) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 24:56 (9) 1:28:23 (6) 21:09 (29) S2M (2) M (5) 729
 6 REBEYROTTE Theo 23:32 (68) ASVEL TRIATHLON 21:44 (2) 1:31:49 (23) 21:16 (32) S3M (1) M (6) 428
 7 LAURENDON Aurelien 20:49 (8) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 26:46 (28) 1:31:05 (17) 19:46 (8) S4M (1) M (7) 700
 8 LIFFAUD Quentin 20:03 (2) LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 27:27 (42) 1:31:45 (20) 19:15 (2) S1M (4) M (8) 543
 9 ANTOINE Philippe 20:43 (7) US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 23:46 (4) 1:35:14 (55) 19:32 (6) V1M (1) M (9) 713
 10 LAFON Jean Baptiste 22:23 (38) A L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 26:07 (17) 1:30:59 (16) 20:42 (20) S2M (3) M (10) 402
 11 BEYSSAC Florian 22:14 (35) LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 26:24 (21) 1:32:13 (26) 20:03 (10) S2M (4) M (11) 542
 12 MARCON Laurent 22:34 (39) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 29:49 (100) 1:28:01 (5) 20:34 (18) V1M (2) M (12) 416
 13 LEFEVRE Xavier 20:34 (4) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 28:08 (52) 1:33:25 (33) 19:16 (3) S3M (2) M (13) 738
 14 ANGELI Stephane 21:42 (21) ROANNE TRIATHLON 25:17 (12) 1:33:43 (38) 20:47 (23) V1M (3) M (14) 608
 15 LABBE David 22:13 (30) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 27:50 (48) 1:31:12 (18) 20:31 (16) V1M (4) M (15) 467
 16 COZZI Theo 22:09 (27) TBL71 29:50 (101) 1:29:23 (10) 20:44 (21) S2M (5) M (16) 646
 17 CHAUFFERIN Arthur 21:01 (9) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 23:52 (6) 1:36:18 (69) 20:59 (25) S2M (6) M (17) 558
 18 SAINTEMARIE Arnaud 21:30 (18) TRIALP MOIRANS 24:25 (8) 1:36:30 (71) 19:59 (9) S3M (3) M (18) 658
 19 CHEVALIER Sebastien 21:48 (23) ROANNE TRIATHLON 28:33 (62) 1:30:57 (15) 21:17 (34) S4M (2) M (19) 611
 20 PAUL Ludovic 23:23 (62) ASPH TRIATHLON 25:36 (14) 1:33:36 (35) 20:31 (15) S1M (5) M (20) 419
 21 COUDERT Ronan 22:13 (31) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 26:40 (25) 1:33:38 (36) 20:41 (19) S3M (4) M (21) 456
 22 DELEAGE Laurent 22:42 (43) ROANNE TRIATHLON 30:38 (129) 1:29:03 (9) 21:10 (30) V2M (1) M (22) 617
 23 GOLLERET Alexandre 25:10 (145) TARARE TRIATHLON 26:31 (22) 1:30:34 (14) 21:23 (37) S2M (7) M (23) 636
 24 MIGUEL Vincent 21:23 (15)  28:45 (69) 1:32:38 (29) 21:00 (26) S3M (5) M (24) 826
 25 AUTIER Fabrice 22:43 (44) TRIALP MOIRANS 27:37 (44) 1:31:44 (19) 21:56 (50) V1M (5) M (25) 657
 26 CELLE Nicolas 21:07 (11) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 28:49 (73) 1:35:07 (51) 19:30 (5) S4M (3) M (26) 482
 27 SABONNADIERE Cyril 22:09 (28) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 30:24 (118) 1:28:48 (8) 23:12 (103) V1M (6) M (27) 481
 28 VIDAL Gaetan 21:16 (14) TRIATHL`AIX 27:41 (47) 1:34:51 (48) 20:51 (24) V1M (7) M (28) 662
 29 REYNAUD Florian 21:52 (24) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 29:35 (95) 1:31:49 (22) 21:34 (38) S3M (6) M (29) 688
 30 CHARVOLIN Lionel 21:43 (22) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 33:44 (263) 1:28:28 (7) 21:21 (35) S3M (7) M (30) 489
 31 DE MERBITZ Jeremy 22:55 (47) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 30:01 (106) 1:30:07 (11) 22:15 (57) S2M (8) M (31) 736
 32 BENIER Sebastien 23:16 (55) A L ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 25:05 (11) 1:34:50 (47) 22:57 (88) S4M (4) M (32) 401
 33 DUFOUR Etienne 21:56 (25) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 32:46 (219) 1:30:15 (13) 21:15 (31) S4M (5) M (33) 552
 34 FORINI Frederic 22:16 (36) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 25:38 (15) 1:34:45 (45) 23:46 (139) S4M (6) M (34) 549
 35 MARTIN Matthieu 23:30 (64)  27:14 (41) 1:33:03 (31) 22:38 (74) S2M (9) M (35) 845
 36 ALIPHAT Julien 22:13 (33) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 29:38 (97) 1:33:26 (34) 21:48 (46) S1M (6) M (36) 602
 37 DEBRUN Thierry 23:19 (58) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 26:48 (29) 1:32:27 (28) 24:39 (197) V3M (1) M (37) 691
 38 REYNAUD Guillaume 23:38 (73) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 29:31 (93) 1:32:04 (25) 22:22 (63) S3M (8) M (38) 557
 39 LOQUES Pierre 23:51 (82) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 27:08 (37) 1:35:23 (57) 21:22 (36) S4M (7) M (39) 567
 40 GOUTILLE Christophe 23:35 (69) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 35:07 (319) 1:26:05 (3) 22:59 (91) S3M (9) M (40) 708
 41 AUROY Guillaume 23:59 (88) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 23:54 (7) 1:35:46 (61) 24:14 (171) S4M (8) M (41) 441
 42 FERNANDES Mickael 22:19 (37) ROANNE TRIATHLON 31:04 (147) 1:32:27 (27) 22:08 (54) S4M (9) M (42) 615
 43 BOUVRY Philippe 23:21 (59) ASVEL TRIATHLON 26:22 (20) 1:36:50 (77) 21:38 (44) V1M (8) M (43) 426
 44 GUEUGNEAU Baptiste 21:15 (13) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 33:05 (230) 1:32:40 (30) 21:16 (33) S2M (10) M (44) 573
 45 BERTHOU Aurelien 22:12 (29) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 27:05 (35) 1:38:06 (96) 21:06 (28) S4M (10) M (45) 768
 46 ROCH Romain 23:22 (61) ROANNE TRIATHLON 27:12 (39) 1:34:47 (46) 23:13 (104) S3M (10) M (46) 618
 47 PIGNEDE Pierre Emmanuel 23:31 (67) GUC TRIATHLON 27:39 (45) 1:34:29 (41) 23:03 (95) S3M (11) M (47) 535
 48 BARBIER Thomas 23:06 (51) GUC TRIATHLON 26:03 (16) 1:35:37 (59) 24:03 (160) S3M (12) M (48) 529
 49 AMATTEIS Eric 23:59 (90) VERDON OXYGÈNE 27:54 (50) 1:34:40 (44) 22:29 (68) V1M (9) M (49) 757
 50 ANDRE Lucas 23:18 (57) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 32:20 (199) 1:31:56 (24) 21:35 (40) S1M (7) M (50) 418
 51 CHAMBONNET Nelson 24:25 (113) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 29:32 (94) 1:33:38 (37) 21:39 (45) S3M (13) M (51) 699
 52 LAGOUTTE Julien 21:01 (10) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 36:07 (362) 1:31:46 (21) 20:24 (14) S3M (14) M (52) 719
 53 DOCQUIER Didier 24:10 (98) BELGE 26:16 (19) 1:36:04 (66) 23:25 (114) V3M (2) M (53) 795
 54 GARNIER Olivier 24:11 (100)  27:31 (43) 1:35:57 (64) 22:31 (70) S2M (11) M (54) 932
 55 CLARETON Xavier 23:38 (74) ASSP TRIATHLON 69 26:32 (23) 1:37:04 (82) 23:00 (92) V2M (2) M (55) 421
 56 GUEDIRI Sami 22:07 (26) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 29:00 (78) 1:38:44 (100) 20:32 (17) S2M (12) M (56) 765
 57 BOUVET Renaud 24:30 (119) LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 26:52 (31) 1:35:47 (62) 23:41 (129) S3M (15) M (57) 561
 58 PARET Benoit 21:23 (16) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 31:50 (176) 1:37:13 (84) 20:23 (13) S4M (11) M (58) 439
 59 KLIPFEL Gilles 20:38 (6) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 33:57 (272) 1:37:04 (83) 19:18 (4) S3M (16) M (59) 721
 60 CLOQUIE Maxime 24:23 (112) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 30:20 (117) 1:33:06 (32) 23:10 (101) S4M (12) M (60) 468
 61 GOURIOU Yves 21:27 (17) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 28:25 (58) 1:39:34 (112) 21:34 (39) S3M (17) M (61) 769
 62 CAPEL Sebastien 22:38 (42) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 30:04 (108) 1:36:46 (76) 21:37 (43) V1M (10) M (62) 692
 63 NAZON Theo 21:33 (20)  28:39 (65) 1:40:09 (122) 21:02 (27) S2M (13) M (63) 807
 64 RAIA Adrien 26:45 (227) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 24:57 (10) 1:35:54 (63) 23:56 (154) S1M (8) M (64) 412
 65 MACIA Frederic 21:32 (19) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 29:10 (81) 1:40:18 (124) 20:44 (22) V1M (11) M (65) 771
 66 DESTAILLEUR Julien 23:59 (89) TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 26:50 (30) 1:38:57 (106) 22:17 (59) S3M (18) M (66) 663
 67 REGNART Florie 22:18 (2) MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 27:39 (4) 1:40:39 (2) 21:31 (1) S2F (1) F (1) 1027
 68 TROADEC Yann 25:48 (182) GUC TRIATHLON 25:19 (13) 1:34:06 (39) 27:05 (316) S2M (14) M (67) 531
 69 JORDA Alain 25:25 (156) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 28:19 (57) 1:35:12 (53) 23:49 (144) V4M (1) M (68) 474
 70 LAMURE Laurent 24:22 (108) ROANNE TRIATHLON 29:22 (87) 1:36:11 (67) 23:31 (121) V3M (3) M (69) 609
 71 MOLLIE Sylvain 23:36 (71) ROANNE TRIATHLON 30:32 (127) 1:36:39 (72) 22:58 (89) V1M (12) M (70) 616
 72 BARTHELEMY Thomas 24:31 (121) USA 31:18 (156) 1:34:38 (43) 23:26 (116) S4M (13) M (71) 797
 73 BERTRAND Fabrice 23:31 (66) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 27:01 (33) 1:40:53 (137) 22:35 (72) V3M (4) M (72) 548
 74 LABATTU Alexis 24:10 (99) OULLINS TRIATHLON 27:08 (36) 1:38:55 (104) 23:48 (140) S2M (15) M (73) 581
 75 CARREIRA Cédric 23:06 (50) ASSP TRIATHLON 69 32:28 (203) 1:36:43 (73) 22:04 (53) V1M (13) M (74) 681
 76 AUDOIN Louis 24:07 (91) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 29:02 (79) 1:38:45 (102) 22:27 (67) S1M (9) M (75) 540
 77 HOUDU Eric 23:51 (83) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 30:43 (133) 1:37:37 (90) 22:22 (62) V2M (3) M (76) 667
 78 FABRE Frederic 25:49 (183) ROANNE TRIATHLON 28:45 (70) 1:35:31 (58) 24:47 (202) V1M (14) M (77) 604
 79 CHELLE Vincent 25:48 (180)  30:30 (123) 1:35:04 (49) 23:40 (128) S2M (16) M (78) 853
 80 VALEZY Sylvain 22:14 (34) MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 34:49 (305) 1:36:25 (70) 21:36 (41) S4M (14) M (79) 570
 81 BOUHANA Pierre Yves 24:35 (125) ASVEL TRIATHLON 30:11 (112) 1:37:25 (86) 22:56 (87) S2M (17) M (80) 429
 82 CANAGUIER Aude 24:12 (5) ASVEL TRIATHLON 28:44 (6) 1:39:18 (1) 23:04 (2) S3F (1) F (2) 999
 83 MAECKELBERGHE Sylvain 22:36 (41) ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 35:11 (325) 1:35:15 (56) 22:19 (60) V1M (15) M (81) 410
 84 TESTARD Thery 23:03 (49) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 29:29 (91) 1:39:30 (110) 23:21 (111) S3M (19) M (82) 679
 85 SIMOND Lionel 24:23 (110) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 30:03 (107) 1:37:31 (89) 23:53 (148) V1M (16) M (83) 497
 86 BUSSER Thomas 25:06 (142) CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 27:40 (46) 1:40:36 (130) 22:44 (76) S3M (20) M (84) 462
 87 AVRILLON Anthony 26:17 (203) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 30:31 (125) 1:35:05 (50) 24:21 (180) S3M (21) M (85) 469
 88 BRUNIER Louis 22:57 (48)  30:41 (131) 1:40:51 (136) 21:48 (47) S3M (22) M (86) 811
 89 MOREAU Ludovic 24:31 (120) GUC TRIATHLON 28:17 (56) 1:40:56 (139) 22:47 (78) S4M (15) M (87) 532
 90 BELZ Gilles 25:47 (176) TRIALP MOIRANS 30:05 (109) 1:36:53 (78) 23:48 (141) V1M (17) M (88) 656
 91 TALON Frederic 26:50 (231) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 27:51 (49) 1:37:57 (95) 24:01 (157) V1M (18) M (89) 591
 92 POLIN Delphine 24:22 (6) A L ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 26:54 (2) 1:41:48 (3) 23:43 (5) S4F (1) F (3) 998
 93 SOLIGNAC Gregory 24:07 (95) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 31:45 (172) 1:37:24 (85) 23:43 (135) S4M (16) M (90) 701
 94 FRAISSE Frederic 24:36 (126)  30:31 (124) 1:39:00 (107) 23:19 (110) S3M (23) M (91) 980
 95 MAUGERARD Romain 23:45 (78) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 30:42 (132) 1:40:04 (121) 22:58 (90) S3M (24) M (92) 454
 96 BLONDEAU Alexandre 24:28 (115) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 30:56 (145) 1:38:26 (99) 23:43 (134) S4M (17) M (93) 675
 97 BONHOMME Aurelien 24:16 (103) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 30:53 (143) 1:39:51 (118) 22:34 (71) S3M (25) M (94) 669
 98 DELIÈRE Dominique 23:29 (63)  28:56 (75) 1:43:15 (181) 22:00 (51) V1M (19) M (95) 806
 99 LEDREUX Xavier 25:59 (191) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 34:00 (274) 1:34:19 (40) 23:35 (123) V2M (4) M (96) 599
 100 DEQUAIRE Arnaud 28:14 (288) TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 29:19 (84) 1:34:31 (42) 25:55 (268) V1M (20) M (97) 664
 101 TAREL Laurent 25:26 (159) OULLINS TRIATHLON 28:43 (67) 1:40:44 (135) 23:14 (105) V1M (21) M (98) 739
 102 MATHIEU Alexandre 24:29 (116) USA 31:57 (181) 1:36:55 (79) 24:49 (203) S2M (18) M (99) 794
 103 GRIMONPREZ Julien 25:58 (190) Trigt 29:17 (83) 1:40:38 (132) 22:24 (64) S3M (26) M (100) 781
 104 BOUCHUT Thibaut 25:12 (147) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 29:31 (92) 1:39:41 (115) 23:58 (156) S1M (10) M (101) 670
 105 HABRARD Mickael 23:49 (80) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 31:43 (169) 1:40:24 (126) 22:30 (69) S4M (18) M (102) 443
 106 FESSY Damien 24:23 (111) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 33:51 (269) 1:36:46 (74) 23:29 (119) S3M (27) M (103) 521
 107 ARAGO Fabien 22:13 (32) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 29:39 (98) 1:45:18 (218) 21:54 (49) S3M (28) M (104) 763
 108 PARROT Amaury 23:50 (81) USA 35:20 (332) 1:37:02 (81) 22:55 (85) S1M (11) M (105) 779
 109 BERNARDIN Sebastien 25:13 (148) EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 32:30 (204) 1:37:26 (87) 24:13 (169) V2M (5) M (106) 514
 110 MENIGOT Francois 24:18 (106) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 36:10 (365) 1:35:13 (54) 23:44 (136) V1M (22) M (107) 590
 111 GREGOT Philippe 25:51 (184) CLUB BPC NANCY 30:26 (119) 1:38:44 (101) 24:30 (191) V3M (5) M (108) 485
 112 URBANI Guillaume 25:33 (162) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 27:13 (40) 1:43:38 (192) 23:10 (102) S2M (19) M (109) 762
 113 AUGAY Julien 24:50 (134) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 34:25 (291) 1:37:29 (88) 23:00 (93) S1M (12) M (110) 496
 114 PAILLASSON Romain 25:41 (173) TARARE TRIATHLON 30:43 (134) 1:39:50 (117) 23:32 (122) S3M (29) M (111) 644
 115 DUFOUR Olivier 25:31 (161) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 28:27 (59) 1:41:39 (151) 24:15 (175) V2M (6) M (112) 683
 116 BONNAMY Gregory 25:35 (164) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 31:34 (162) 1:37:54 (94) 24:51 (204) V1M (23) M (113) 565
 117 BORNARD Lionel 24:41 (131) VALENCE TRIATHLON 30:54 (144) 1:41:28 (148) 22:52 (83) V1M (24) M (114) 742
 118 GOMEZ Franck 23:40 (76) MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 36:30 (379) 1:35:44 (60) 24:16 (177) V1M (25) M (115) 774
 119 GERBELOT-LEGRIS Alex 24:30 (118)  31:42 (168) 1:40:38 (131) 23:30 (120) S2M (20) M (116) 943
 120 FERRER Guillaume 23:11 (54) CLERMONT TRIATHLON 31:23 (157) 1:43:37 (191) 22:11 (55) S4M (19) M (117) 471
 121 VANDESCHRICK Caroline 26:49 (15) DIJON TRIATHLON 25:25 (1) 1:44:00 (7) 24:13 (7) S1F (1) F (4) 996
 122 RIVAT François 24:33 (123)  30:15 (114) 1:41:01 (141) 24:53 (207) V1M (26) M (118) 954
 123 LACHAL Philippe 26:11 (198) USA 29:37 (96) 1:39:52 (119) 25:04 (222) V2M (7) M (119) 788
 124 ANCELOT Cyrille 26:04 (194) STADE FRANCAIS 32:16 (196) 1:37:45 (92) 24:40 (198) S4M (20) M (120) 624
 125 MIEGE Mathieu 25:48 (181) TARARE TRIATHLON 33:16 (238) 1:36:16 (68) 25:28 (238) S4M (21) M (121) 630
 126 LECHERE Joachim 25:00 (138) TARARE TRIATHLON 33:30 (250) 1:38:23 (97) 23:55 (152) V2M (8) M (122) 625
 127 DAUMAS Gilles 22:46 (45) ISSY TRIATHLON 35:25 (337) 1:40:38 (133) 22:01 (52) V2M (9) M (123) 537
 128 LECUE Korick 26:26 (215) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 26:45 (27) 1:42:51 (176) 24:59 (211) V1M (27) M (124) 569
 129 JACQUET Nicolas 24:40 (130) LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 32:58 (226) 1:39:32 (111) 23:55 (151) S2M (21) M (125) 775
 130 VILLIE Quentin 27:42 (268) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 26:39 (24) 1:43:17 (183) 23:38 (126) S3M (30) M (126) 693
 131 POILBOUT Pierre-Yvan 28:01 (281) USA 27:11 (38) 1:43:43 (193) 22:21 (61) S1M (13) M (127) 790
 132 MARCOT Pierre 25:25 (157) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 29:43 (99) 1:42:26 (162) 23:41 (130) S4M (22) M (128) 689
 133 ARRACHART Frederic 24:13 (101) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 31:13 (152) 1:43:43 (195) 22:16 (58) V3M (6) M (129) 550
 134 LEVY Jerome 23:51 (84) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 34:04 (277) 1:39:35 (113) 23:56 (153) V1M (28) M (130) 684
 135 BAILLY Augustin 25:47 (177)  32:34 (209) 1:39:02 (108) 24:27 (188) S1M (14) M (131) 858
 136 LENZ Bruno 24:07 (94) VALENCE TRIATHLON 33:19 (240) 1:41:44 (152) 22:49 (81) S3M (31) M (132) 745
 137 JACQUES Guillaume 24:34 (124) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 30:40 (130) 1:44:08 (199) 22:51 (82) S2M (22) M (133) 553
 138 BASTIDE Bruno 25:48 (179) USA () () 25:09 (223) V1M (29) M (134) 783
 139 DENTIE Nicolas 24:13 (102) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 30:14 (113) 1:43:28 (189) 24:26 (186) V1M (30) M (135) 470
 140 DUMAS Christian 26:25 (212) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 30:52 (141) 1:40:32 (129) 24:40 (200) V4M (2) M (136) 730
 141 BOVET Laure 25:25 (8) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 27:21 (3) 1:45:04 (8) 24:42 (9) S2F (2) F (5) 1026
 142 DUFLOT Adrien 26:31 (218) ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 32:33 (208) 1:37:37 (91) 25:58 (271) S2M (23) M (137) 409
 143 RAYNAUD Nicolas 23:38 (75)  34:15 (287) 1:40:57 (140) 23:49 (143) S4M (23) M (138) 838
 144 RIVOIRE Xavier 23:55 (85) TOBESPORT 33:47 (266) 1:41:37 (150) 23:26 (115) V2M (10) M (139) 652
 145 SAUNIER Dimitri 26:47 (229)  35:09 (321) 1:35:08 (52) 25:51 (262) S2M (24) M (140) 968
 146 PERWEZ Timothee 23:06 (52) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 28:59 (77) 1:47:38 (258) 23:16 (106) S3M (32) M (141) 466
 147 PETIT Maxime 24:19 (107) TRYSSINGEAUX 32:41 (214) 1:43:33 (190) 22:48 (80) S1M (15) M (142) 420
 148 CHASSAING Cedric 27:53 (271) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 28:11 (55) 1:38:56 (105) 28:28 (377) V1M (31) M (143) 596
 149 GAUBERT Jean Luc 26:22 (208) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 29:21 (86) 1:42:31 (164) 25:16 (229) V4M (3) M (144) 476
 150 PEROUX Gil 27:13 (249) ROANNE TRIATHLON 30:09 (111) 1:39:24 (109) 26:55 (307) V2M (11) M (145) 619
 151 BOUHEDDI Amine 25:51 (185) TARARE TRIATHLON 31:26 (158) 1:42:06 (156) 24:19 (179) V1M (32) M (146) 634
 152 ZOKOU Sidney 23:57 (86) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 40:46 (486) 1:35:58 (65) 23:01 (94) S1M (16) M (147) 493
 153 COUGET Xavier 28:45 (308) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 28:33 (63) 1:41:57 (154) 24:37 (194) S4M (24) M (148) 724
 154 BARRIER Julien 25:45 (175) TOBESPORT 29:20 (85) 1:44:30 (203) 24:26 (185) S4M (25) M (149) 651
 155 LORTON William 24:17 (104) ROANNE TRIATHLON 36:14 (368) 1:40:26 (127) 23:06 (98) V2M (12) M (150) 610
 156 COUTURIER David 23:09 (53)  () () 22:55 (84) V1M (33) M (151) 952
 157 CLERGUE Thomas 25:08 (143) CDSF TRIATHLON 33:26 (247) 1:42:22 (161) 23:16 (107) S3M (33) M (152) 461
 158 CHORETIER Aline 23:38 (3) VERDON OXYGÈNE 33:54 (31) 1:43:17 (5) 23:30 (3) V2F (1) F (6) 1074
 159 HADJ RABAH Farid 26:36 (221) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 31:39 (165) 1:40:04 (120) 26:01 (273) V1M (34) M (153) 770
 160 DESBAT Vincent 28:14 (290) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 28:43 (68) 1:40:17 (123) 27:08 (319) V1M (35) M (154) 491
 161 CONESA Herve 28:09 (285) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 33:21 (243) 1:36:46 (75) 26:09 (278) V2M (13) M (155) 752
 162 QUESTAT Alexandre 24:08 (96) AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON 31:27 (159) 1:45:50 (229) 23:04 (96) V2M (14) M (156) 405
 163 FOULHAC Olivier 27:32 (262) TRIALP MOIRANS 31:41 (167) 1:39:49 (116) 25:35 (244) V1M (36) M (157) 659
 164 POILBOUT Marc-Antoine 24:28 (114) USA 28:10 (54) 1:50:00 (289) 22:15 (56) S1M (17) M (158) 789
 165 NICOLAS Laurent 26:09 (196) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 31:16 (155) 1:41:11 (143) 26:19 (289) V2M (15) M (159) 686
 166 MAYOUE Laurent 22:48 (46) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 34:57 (312) 1:45:35 (222) 21:36 (42) V1M (37) M (160) 705
 167 DEVILLER Herve 25:36 (166) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 32:08 (189) 1:42:31 (166) 24:44 (201) V1M (38) M (161) 695
 168 RODRIGUEZ Amelio Argelio 27:37 (264) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 29:52 (104) 1:42:05 (155) 25:28 (239) V4M (4) M (162) 750
 169 MAISONNETTE Laurent 25:04 (140) CNSC TRIATHLON 33:32 (252) 1:42:50 (173) 23:52 (146) V1M (39) M (163) 437
 170 LE QUEMENER Frédéric 25:51 (186)  33:06 (231) 1:39:39 (114) 26:46 (302) S3M (34) M (164) 777
 171 REYNAUD Antoine 26:37 (222)  29:25 (89) 1:42:45 (172) 26:45 (301) S1M (18) M (165) 872
 172 RAUX Maurice 25:19 (150) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 31:38 (164) 1:44:24 (200) 24:12 (166) V4M (5) M (166) 457
 173 PAPILLON Anthony 27:25 (256) GUC TRIATHLON 32:33 (207) 1:40:18 (125) 25:25 (237) S2M (25) M (167) 530
 174 MARCAUD Mikael 26:16 (202) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 31:47 (175) 1:42:45 (171) 24:55 (209) V1M (40) M (168) 702
 175 COLAS Pascal 24:07 (93) LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 33:35 (255) 1:45:07 (216) 22:56 (86) V1M (41) M (169) 560
 176 BERNARD Christophe 24:29 (117) VALENCE TRIATHLON 30:50 (139) 1:47:22 (255) 23:06 (97) V1M (42) M (170) 743
 177 CRISTEA Marion 26:20 (12) GUC TRIATHLON 28:48 (7) 1:45:11 (9) 25:36 (14) S2F (3) F (7) 1021
 178 GAUBERT Alain 25:40 (170) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 34:25 (290) 1:41:20 (147) 24:34 (193) V3M (7) M (171) 479
 179 NOEL Laurent 26:53 (235) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 28:38 (64) 1:45:45 (227) 24:59 (212) V2M (16) M (172) 445
 180 MOREL Romain 23:43 (77) US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 32:44 (216) 1:46:31 (243) 23:24 (113) S1M (19) M (173) 697
 181 PLANES Sébastien 25:42 (174)  34:52 (309) 1:41:14 (144) 24:39 (196) V3M (8) M (174) 959
 182 LHERMITTE Robin 26:03 (193) GUC TRIATHLON 29:28 (90) 1:47:01 (248) 23:56 (155) S3M (35) M (175) 534
 183 VALGALIER Guillaume 28:29 (297)  35:11 (326) 1:36:58 (80) 25:54 (265) S2M (26) M (176) 978
 184 BONNET Ludovic 23:37 (72) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 39:26 (451) 1:40:27 (128) 23:09 (100) V2M (17) M (177) 696
 185 GARDIN Loic 29:32 (335) ASVEL TRIATHLON 34:04 (276) 1:37:50 (93) 25:20 (232) S3M (36) M (178) 430
 186 RENOULT Adrien 26:26 (213) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 36:40 (382) 1:38:54 (103) 24:55 (210) S4M (26) M (179) 516
 187 ROGER Emmanuel 29:45 (341) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 29:22 (88) 1:42:07 (157) 25:46 (253) V1M (43) M (180) 460
 188 HERBAUD Sebastien 24:51 (136) UTOPYA 34:13 (284) 1:44:52 (211) 23:08 (99) V1M (44) M (181) 740
 189 ROCHETTE David 23:30 (65)  33:56 (271) 1:47:19 (253) 22:27 (66) V1M (45) M (182) 850
 190 BOUVY John 27:37 (265)  33:02 (229) 1:42:34 (168) 24:02 (158) V1M (46) M (183) 860
 191 BERTHELOT Clement 27:10 (245) GUC TRIATHLON 27:02 (34) 1:46:25 (241) 26:41 (299) S3M (37) M (184) 536
 192 ROCHON Nicolas 24:36 (127) TARARE TRIATHLON 35:14 (327) 1:43:22 (186) 24:15 (172) S2M (27) M (185) 626
 193 CONVERT Arnaud 24:40 (129) TARARE TRIATHLON 27:55 (51) 1:51:07 (309) 23:49 (142) V2M (18) M (186) 631
 194 PARIS Guillaume 25:27 (160) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 31:28 (160) 1:44:48 (208) 25:48 (257) S3M (38) M (187) 595
 195 MEUNIER Pascal 25:13 (149)  34:28 (293) 1:43:49 (197) 24:13 (167) S4M (27) M (188) 886
 196 PROUST Olivier 24:45 (133) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 37:51 (417) 1:41:06 (142) 24:02 (159) V3M (9) M (189) 477
 197 LACOMBE Julien 28:34 (302) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 28:32 (61) 1:43:12 (180) 27:27 (336) V2M (19) M (190) 478
 198 MERLE Philippe 24:45 (132) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 32:53 (224) 1:46:24 (239) 23:42 (132) V4M (6) M (191) 483
 199 DECHAMPS Carole 24:11 (4) ROANNE TRIATHLON 32:55 (22) 1:47:18 (13) 23:32 (4) V2F (2) F (8) 1037
 200 PLAINCHAULT Damien 30:33 (373) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 28:09 (53) 1:41:33 (149) 27:46 (351) S3M (39) M (192) 555
 201 FERRAND Benoit 25:39 (168)  33:37 (257) 1:46:16 (237) 22:36 (73) S3M (40) M (193) 868
 202 BOURSERONT François 25:20 (153) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 32:51 (223) 1:46:13 (235) 23:45 (137) V2M (20) M (194) 687
 203 LENCHANTIN Pierre Emmanuel 28:00 (278) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 31:09 (150) 1:43:55 (198) 25:10 (224) S2M (28) M (195) 517
 204 LAURENT Pierre 25:04 (141) TOBESPORT 32:57 (225) 1:45:45 (228) 24:40 (199) S3M (41) M (196) 773
 205 CHARBONNIER Christophe 27:06 (242)  33:30 (249) 1:44:24 (201) 23:28 (117) S2M (29) M (197) 956
 206 RATIGNIER Amelie 29:45 (38) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 28:41 (5) 1:43:57 (6) 26:08 (20) S1F (2) F (9) 1016
 207 CANISIUS Pierre 25:25 (155)  28:46 (71) 1:50:25 (298) 24:04 (161) S1M (20) M (198) 931
 208 LAZARETH Sebastien 27:53 (272) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 28:47 (72) 1:45:57 (231) 26:05 (276) V1M (47) M (199) 551
 209 TEYSSIER Simon 25:52 (188) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 35:03 (316) 1:42:31 (165) 25:16 (231) S2M (30) M (200) 455
 210 EPINAT Stéphane 25:40 (171)  35:26 (338) 1:42:37 (169) 25:04 (220) V2M (21) M (201) 939
 211 VIAL Nicolas 26:20 (205) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 34:44 (301) 1:42:11 (159) 25:39 (247) S4M (28) M (202) 707
 212 PICCARRETA Marc 23:58 (87) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 35:47 (351) 1:45:20 (219) 23:53 (149) V1M (48) M (203) 593
 213 REYNARD Sebastien 26:27 (216) TARARE TRIATHLON 30:27 (120) 1:47:50 (259) 24:22 (181) V1M (49) M (204) 637
 214 TREFFORT RAMOS Alain 27:07 (244) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 30:44 (135) 1:45:26 (220) 25:50 (261) V1M (50) M (205) 748
 215 VERINGMEIER Werner 28:06 (283) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 31:15 (154) 1:43:19 (184) 26:31 (296) V2M (22) M (206) 458
 216 FERRAGUT Lionel 26:21 (207) GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 32:14 (194) 1:46:24 (240) 24:14 (170) V1M (51) M (207) 527
 217 BOURGEY Loic 26:53 (234) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:22 (372) 1:41:17 (146) 24:55 (208) V2M (23) M (208) 643
 218 SAGET Benoit 23:17 (56)  38:09 (423) 1:44:47 (207) 23:17 (108) S3M (42) M (209) 946
 219 TESSIER Benjamin 27:28 (259)  36:11 (366) 1:40:54 (138) 25:01 (217) S3M (43) M (210) 839
 220 BERENGUER Fernand 28:30 (299) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 30:53 (142) 1:43:24 (187) 26:52 (306) V1M (52) M (211) 572
 221 BORDET Gerard 27:16 (252) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 35:06 (317) 1:41:16 (145) 26:10 (281) V1M (53) M (212) 666
 222 GRAZIANI Valerie 26:34 (13) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 35:20 (44) 1:42:46 (4) 25:21 (11) V3F (1) F (10) 1010
 223 MACÉ Aurélien 24:08 (97)  28:31 (60) 1:53:39 (348) 23:43 (133) S1M (21) M (213) 827
 224 PAULET Jean Pierre 24:51 (135) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 34:37 (298) 1:47:12 (249) 23:23 (112) V2M (24) M (214) 594
 225 BERGEAL Antoine 25:36 (167)  34:43 (300) 1:45:31 (221) 24:16 (176) S4M (29) M (215) 846
 226 CHOUVELON Camille 25:19 (151) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 29:07 (80) 1:51:31 (315) 24:11 (165) S2M (31) M (216) 754
 227 SAMAT Philippe 24:31 (122)  36:22 (371) 1:46:05 (233) 23:18 (109) V2M (25) M (217) 891
 228 GARFAGNI Frederic 26:15 (201) GUC TRIATHLON 29:51 (103) 1:48:31 (270) 25:43 (249) V4M (7) M (218) 528
 229 THEVENIN Nicolas 26:40 (224)  36:23 (373) 1:42:51 (175) 24:33 (192) S4M (30) M (219) 861
 230 SYREN Audrey 27:56 (21) SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 29:00 (8) 1:47:13 (12) 26:33 (22) S3F (2) F (11) 1041
 231 MOREAU Eddy 32:12 (424) SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 28:42 (66) 1:42:40 (170) 27:08 (318) S4M (31) M (220) 623
 232 CINIER Regis 25:56 (189) CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 33:39 (260) 1:47:13 (250) 24:07 (164) V3M (10) M (221) 463
 233 GIRARD Thomas 28:47 (311)  33:10 (235) 1:42:52 (177) 26:11 (282) S1M (22) M (222) 911
 234 VALLET Aurele 27:58 (276) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 32:00 (183) 1:46:05 (232) 25:00 (214) S2M (32) M (223) 766
 235 D HARCOURT Joseph 27:28 (258) ASSP TRIATHLON 69 33:24 (245) 1:45:36 (223) 24:38 (195) S3M (44) M (224) 423
 236 DUPIN Sébastien 27:04 (241) ROANNE TRIATHLON 32:25 (202) 1:45:17 (217) 26:28 (292) V1M (54) M (225) 603
 237 CHERMETTE Christian 27:07 (243) TARARE TRIATHLON 33:51 (268) 1:44:40 (206) 25:47 (254) V3M (11) M (226) 641
 238 DJENNAT Mehdi 28:34 (303) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 29:14 (82) 1:48:01 (264) 25:37 (245) S3M (45) M (227) 435
 239 CARON Aime 24:07 (92) LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 39:08 (445) 1:44:54 (212) 23:28 (118) V2M (26) M (228) 564
 240 RAVET Stéphane 26:39 (223)  34:08 (280) 1:45:37 (224) 25:23 (234) V2M (27) M (229) 984
 241 JACQUELIN Alban 23:22 (60)  36:53 (392) 1:48:47 (272) 22:46 (77) S4M (32) M (230) 840
 242 FERRARI Eric 30:55 (385) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 30:51 (140) 1:42:11 (158) 27:53 (362) V4M (8) M (231) 682
 243 VAZEILLE Laurent 27:00 (238) TOBESPORT 33:23 (244) 1:45:45 (226) 25:55 (267) V3M (12) M (232) 654
 244 DESMET Cloe 27:27 (18) TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 30:15 (12) 1:47:20 (14) 27:02 (23) S3F (3) F (12) 1055
 245 CALVEL Romain 26:40 (225) LA VIE DE CHATEAU 36:18 (369) 1:43:10 (179) 25:58 (272) S3M (46) M (233) 541
 246 SMADJA Thomas 28:04 (282) PARIS SPORT CLUB 35:35 (344) 1:42:30 (163) 26:03 (275) S2M (33) M (234) 586
 247 POTHIER Nicolas 26:51 (233) AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 32:50 (221) 1:46:52 (246) 25:48 (259) V1M (55) M (235) 411
 248 DEL VECCHIO Stephane 28:18 (292)  35:10 (323) 1:42:51 (174) 26:15 (283) S4M (33) M (236) 920
 249 AMOROS Thierry 25:52 (187)  34:36 (297) 1:48:03 (265) 24:13 (168) V4M (9) M (237) 880
 250 MEYNAND Fabian 28:31 (300) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 30:37 (128) 1:47:56 (261) 25:54 (266) V1M (56) M (238) 753
 251 HERRIOT Cristelle 27:00 (16) TRIALP MOIRANS 33:59 (32) 1:46:10 (10) 25:53 (16) S4F (2) F (13) 1054
 252 DUPERRON Bruno 25:08 (144) ROANNE TRIATHLON 40:29 (481) 1:43:03 (178) 24:24 (183) V3M (13) M (239) 614
 253 GOMILA Frederic 26:13 (200) OULLINS TRIATHLON 32:32 (206) 1:49:13 (280) 25:13 (226) V1M (57) M (240) 582
 254 REYNAUD Alexis 25:00 (139) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 36:29 (378) 1:48:58 (276) 22:48 (79) S2M (34) M (241) 452
 255 LAGLER Anthony 29:47 (343) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 37:33 (412) 1:38:24 (98) 27:39 (342) V2M (28) M (242) 472
 256 RACLOT Marion 26:18 (11) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 34:16 (36) 1:47:11 (11) 25:45 (15) S2F (4) F (14) 1029
 257 GADDI Louis 27:41 (267) USA 37:15 (402) 1:42:20 (160) 26:19 (287) S1M (23) M (243) 798
 258 NOTIN Samuel 27:30 (261)  36:55 (395) 1:44:48 (209) 24:23 (182) V1M (58) M (244) 862
 259 VAUQUELIN Nicolas 23:46 (79) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 33:36 (256) 1:52:28 (329) 23:53 (147) S3M (47) M (245) 417
 260 SARELS Thomas 26:12 (199)  36:54 (394) 1:47:57 (262) 22:41 (75) S2M (35) M (246) 976
 261 THOMAS Cedric 26:56 (236) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 31:58 (182) 1:50:52 (303) 24:07 (163) S3M (48) M (247) 718
 262 RONCA Sophie 28:51 (28) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 31:02 (15) 1:48:06 (16) 25:57 (18) S4F (3) F (15) 1013
 263 FERRET Mathieu 26:43 (226) USA 34:12 (283) 1:48:03 (266) 25:00 (215) S4M (34) M (248) 782
 264 PERRIN Virginie 28:17 (23) ROANNE TRIATHLON 32:29 (20) 1:47:24 (15) 25:59 (19) S4F (4) F (16) 1040
 265 BAHOR Sebastien 27:12 (248)  37:35 (413) 1:44:25 (202) 25:00 (213) S4M (35) M (249) 937
 266 RIVIER Robin 31:01 (388)  31:44 (171) 1:43:49 (196) 27:41 (346) S4M (36) M (250) 912
 267 CHAPUIS Guillaume 25:12 (146)  39:47 (469) 1:47:26 (257) 21:53 (48) S2M (36) M (251) 879
 268 DE CECCO Christophe 23:35 (70) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 34:27 (292) 1:52:10 (324) 24:07 (162) S1M (24) M (252) 431
 269 KERBARH Vincent 24:17 (105)  33:25 (246) 1:54:15 (361) 22:26 (65) V1M (59) M (253) 936
 270 ELSENSOHN Remi 27:29 (260) OULLINS TRIATHLON 32:36 (210) 1:50:07 (292) 24:15 (174) S3M (49) M (254) 580
 271 MONNERET Vincent 31:46 (416) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 30:30 (122) 1:43:21 (185) 28:53 (395) S2M (37) M (255) 545
 272 GARDENT Olivier 29:36 (338)  26:56 (32) 1:50:55 (306) 27:09 (321) V2M (29) M (256) 867
 273 RAFFARD Xavier 25:20 (152) VICHY TRIATHLON 38:23 (430) 1:47:15 (251) 23:39 (127) V2M (30) M (257) 761
 274 LAGRANGE Christophe 26:50 (230)  33:20 (241) 1:50:04 (290) 24:28 (189) V2M (31) M (258) 929
 275 LEVITRE James 26:25 (210) USA 36:02 (359) 1:47:18 (252) 25:15 (228) S3M (50) M (259) 800
 276 POINSARD Boris 34:55 (490) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 28:51 (74) 1:43:43 (194) 27:43 (349) V1M (60) M (260) 694
 277 DESCOMBES Benoit Nicolas 25:47 (178) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 33:13 (237) 1:51:57 (321) 24:25 (184) S4M (37) M (261) 703
 278 GAGELIN Thomas 24:40 (128)  35:51 (353) 1:51:01 (307) 23:53 (150) V2M (32) M (262) 830
 279 TUBERY Christian 27:14 (250)  34:52 (308) 1:47:59 (263) 25:21 (233) V2M (33) M (263) 885
 280 CAMBECEDES Jerome 28:21 (294) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 30:08 (110) 1:50:11 (294) 26:49 (305) V1M (61) M (264) 717
 281 MARCHAND Maxime 31:32 (409)  31:54 (180) 1:45:40 (225) 26:28 (293) S1M (25) M (265) 982
 282 DUFOUR Franck 24:53 (137)  39:34 (456) 1:46:49 (244) 24:18 (178) V2M (34) M (266) 965
 283 LE BELGUET Herve 25:26 (158) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 41:28 (492) 1:44:59 (213) 23:49 (145) V5M (1) M (267) 566
 284 JAUNATRE Stephane 30:29 (371) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:01 (357) 1:42:33 (167) 27:00 (311) V2M (35) M (268) 635
 285 BRUYERE Colin 29:57 (352)  26:44 (26) 1:51:01 (308) 28:25 (376) S3M (51) M (269) 951
 286 SABY Pierrick 28:10 (286) USA 35:59 (355) 1:46:16 (238) 25:48 (258) S4M (38) M (270) 785
 287 CLAUDON Cyrille 30:26 (369) DIJON SINGLETRACK 32:45 (218) 1:44:52 (210) 28:19 (373) S3M (52) M (271) 509
 288 CATANI Arthur 27:11 (246)  33:37 (258) 1:50:50 (302) 24:52 (205) S2M (38) M (272) 808
 289 GOTTRANT Didier 25:33 (163)  35:45 (350) 1:51:32 (316) 23:42 (131) V2M (36) M (273) 897
 290 PERROUTY Thibaud 27:20 (254)  37:26 (409) 1:46:14 (236) 25:41 (248) S2M (39) M (274) 990
 291 CHABUT Sophie 27:38 (20) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 32:03 (16) 1:49:42 (18) 27:17 (26) V3F (2) F (17) 1066
 292 BATTEUX Timothee 26:26 (214)  33:52 (270) 1:50:38 (300) 25:45 (252) S2M (40) M (275) 969
 293 BAULIEUX Guillaume 24:22 (109)  33:49 (267) 1:54:01 (355) 24:30 (190) V2M (37) M (276) 814
 294 MAS Camille 26:17 (10)  33:16 (25) 1:52:06 (22) 25:04 (10) S3F (4) F (18) 1092
 295 ROTAT Francois 30:12 (364)  36:51 (388) 1:40:39 (134) 29:07 (406) S4M (39) M (277) 856
 296 NOILLY Anthony 28:55 (314) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 32:38 (212) 1:49:56 (286) 25:45 (251) S3M (53) M (278) 498
 297 DUPERRON Nicolas 30:01 (355)  35:11 (324) 1:44:35 (204) 27:47 (354) V1M (62) M (279) 989
 298 AIME Dimitri 27:48 (269)  33:01 (228) 1:51:48 (318) 25:04 (221) V2M (38) M (280) 945
 299 LACROIX Sebastien 27:23 (255) TARARE TRIATHLON 32:05 (186) 1:52:09 (323) 26:19 (288) V1M (63) M (281) 639
 300 GASSON Stephane 27:03 (240) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 36:13 (367) 1:49:27 (282) 25:16 (230) V2M (39) M (282) 727
 301 POIRINE Philippe 25:35 (165) CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 39:43 (465) 1:47:55 (260) 25:02 (218) V3M (14) M (283) 464
 302 LIEVEN Cedric 27:15 (251) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 35:31 (341) 1:50:31 (299) 25:00 (216) V2M (40) M (284) 442
 303 JULIAN Marc 29:24 (332)  39:28 (453) 1:41:52 (153) 27:48 (355) V3M (15) M (285) 950
 304 BRIATTE Tiphaine 27:15 (17)  34:15 (35) 1:51:41 (20) 25:26 (13) S2F (5) F (19) 1093
 305 BIARNES Benoit 31:08 (392) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 30:29 (121) 1:49:54 (285) 27:13 (325) S4M (40) M (286) 433
 306 DAUXOIS Thierry 28:34 (304) OULLINS TRIATHLON 35:15 (328) 1:49:09 (278) 25:48 (256) V3M (16) M (287) 584
 307 GNOS Loic 28:37 (305) TOBESPORT 37:44 (416) 1:45:05 (215) 27:25 (332) S4M (41) M (288) 648
 308 PLASTRE Alexandre 28:15 (291) VALENCE TRIATHLON 39:06 (444) 1:45:02 (214) 26:49 (304) S3M (54) M (289) 746
 309 BOURSIN Antoine 30:52 (383) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 29:54 (105) 1:52:12 (325) 26:18 (286) S2M (41) M (290) 520
 310 ANGEL Denis 29:21 (330)  39:10 (446) 1:43:26 (188) 27:36 (339) V1M (64) M (291) 842
 311 CUISENAIRE Pierrot 28:14 (287) Belgique 32:43 (215) 1:52:31 (330) 26:09 (280) V2M (41) M (292) 780
 312 CLAUDEL Théophile 27:59 (277)  36:53 (391) 1:51:16 (311) 23:36 (124) S2M (42) M (293) 977
 313 RUCHON Sylvain 31:20 (404) USA 36:43 (384) 1:47:21 (254) 24:27 (187) V1M (65) M (294) 786
 314 MASSICOT Hugo 30:54 (384) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 35:09 (322) 1:45:53 (230) 27:57 (367) V1M (66) M (295) 733
 315 DEGHAL Djamel 31:22 (405) USA 32:19 (198) 1:48:57 (275) 27:17 (327) V2M (42) M (296) 796
 316 ROBIN Pascal 29:18 (326) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 35:26 (339) 1:48:53 (273) 26:18 (285) V3M (17) M (297) 488
 317 FOUSSARD Herve 26:17 (204)  37:17 (404) 1:52:44 (336) 23:36 (125) V2M (43) M (298) 837
 318 PARISOT Stephane 30:20 (365) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 30:32 (126) 1:51:50 (320) 27:18 (329) S4M (42) M (299) 680
 319 CHAMBON Tony 32:48 (435) TARARE TRIATHLON 32:10 (190) 1:46:28 (242) 28:40 (390) S4M (43) M (300) 633
 320 JUNCKER Herve 29:05 (318) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 30:17 (116) 1:53:44 (350) 27:07 (317) V3M (18) M (301) 547
 321 VILLEROUX Antonin 31:34 (410)  33:20 (242) 1:46:49 (245) 28:35 (384) V1M (67) M (302) 859
 322 CHAMPALE Aymeric 28:40 (307) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 39:40 (462) 1:46:10 (234) 26:09 (279) S3M (55) M (303) 490
 323 CLAUDON Laurent 34:44 (485) DIJON SINGLETRACK 34:07 (278) 1:43:17 (182) 28:36 (386) S4M (44) M (304) 508
 324 PETRIER David 30:37 (376) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 31:13 (153) 1:49:39 (283) 29:32 (416) V2M (44) M (305) 506
 325 JONNIAUX Vincent 30:03 (359) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 30:59 (146) 1:51:18 (312) 28:47 (393) V1M (68) M (306) 672
 326 DUBOIS Remi 29:52 (347) EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 34:46 (303) 1:49:24 (281) 27:09 (320) V3M (19) M (307) 513
 327 MCDONALD Maher 30:02 (358) GUC TRIATHLON 31:07 (148) 1:51:49 (319) 28:17 (371) S3M (56) M (308) 533
 328 POULET Camille 28:45 (309)  32:36 (211) 1:54:10 (359) 25:48 (255) S2M (43) M (309) 841
 329 POSADAS Etienne 25:41 (172)  38:14 (426) 1:52:17 (328) 25:11 (225) S3M (57) M (310) 925
 330 CRAYSSAC Maxime 29:22 (331) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 33:27 (248) 1:50:55 (305) 27:44 (350) S4M (45) M (311) 589
 331 MEUNIER Alexis 29:45 (342) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 30:44 (136) 1:53:15 (341) 27:55 (365) S2M (44) M (312) 518
 332 DE DECKER Harold 30:27 (370) TOBESPORT 33:09 (233) 1:51:26 (314) 26:42 (300) S4M (46) M (313) 653
 333 DOUROUX Arnaud 26:30 (217) USA 35:17 (329) 1:53:02 (339) 26:58 (309) S3M (58) M (314) 792
 334 GUERIN Bruno 26:02 (192)  41:35 (497) 1:48:32 (271) 25:53 (264) V1M (69) M (315) 805
 335 VIRION Franck 32:25 (429) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 32:13 (193) 1:48:54 (274) 28:31 (381) V2M (45) M (316) 723
 336 CHARMET Julien 28:48 (312)  32:02 (185) 1:53:47 (351) 27:51 (359) S3M (59) M (317) 967
 337 LEFRANCQ Samuel 26:50 (232)  37:38 (414) 1:52:45 (337) 25:23 (235) S3M (60) M (318) 825
 338 LEDUCQ Anais 29:54 (39) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 30:00 (10) 1:53:07 (24) 29:37 (48) S2F (6) F (20) 1007
 339 CHATILLON Frederic 31:04 (391) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 35:07 (318) 1:48:24 (269) 28:07 (369) V3M (20) M (319) 731
 340 OCHIN Maxime 40:01 (535) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 31:44 (170) 1:47:24 (256) 23:45 (138) S3M (61) M (320) 622
 341 ARCHIMBAUD Serge 30:07 (362) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 34:48 (304) 1:48:21 (268) 29:51 (429) V4M (10) M (321) 734
 342 DJEMAOUI Ali 29:15 (324) CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 31:36 (163) 1:54:10 (360) 28:24 (375) V2M (46) M (322) 487
 343 ARNAUD Laurent 30:25 (367) DIJON SINGLETRACK 37:22 (407) 1:49:10 (279) 26:31 (295) V3M (21) M (323) 510
 344 HEATH Quentin 29:35 (337) ISSY TRIATHLON 30:48 (138) 1:54:47 (370) 28:17 (372) S3M (62) M (324) 538
 345 MAINARD Francis 32:00 (421) TARARE TRIATHLON 32:02 (184) 1:50:07 (291) 29:21 (411) V4M (11) M (325) 640
 346 PANAROTTO Fabien 31:13 (395) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 31:53 (179) 1:52:06 (322) 28:19 (374) V2M (47) M (326) 704
 347 GRAIZELY Caroline 29:30 (35) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 29:24 (9) 1:56:56 (33) 27:53 (32) S3F (5) F (21) 1057
 348 GALLOCCHIO Joel 29:50 (346) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 33:31 (251) 1:52:33 (332) 27:50 (358) V1M (70) M (327) 503
 349 DURIF Emilien 26:35 (220)  32:06 (187) 1:57:50 (417) 27:16 (326) S3M (63) M (328) 944
 350 PACCARD Pierre-Louis 29:08 (320)  32:51 (222) 1:54:57 (372) 27:10 (322) S1M (26) M (329) 863
 351 LECHERE Florence 28:01 (22) TARARE TRIATHLON 38:06 (62) 1:51:57 (21) 26:12 (21) V1F (1) F (22) 1048
 352 POUDREL Michel 26:33 (219) ASSP TRIATHLON 69 36:03 (360) 1:56:48 (399) 24:52 (206) V3M (22) M (330) 424
 353 BERG Pascal 29:26 (333) ROANNE TRIATHLON 35:33 (342) 1:52:33 (333) 26:48 (303) V3M (23) M (331) 607
 354 LEON Joan-Carles 26:09 (197)  42:31 (514) 1:50:11 (293) 25:30 (240) V2M (48) M (332) 962
 355 NASTASI Philippe 27:00 (239) BONK 40:11 (479) 1:50:50 (301) 26:20 (290) V2M (49) M (333) 432
 356 RAY Nicolas 29:16 (325) PARIS SPORT CLUB 33:39 (261) 1:53:53 (353) 27:46 (353) S3M (64) M (334) 585
 357 PIÈTRE Loïc 27:53 (273)  41:30 (495) 1:48:14 (267) 27:05 (313) S2M (45) M (335) 894
 358 BOUVY Aurelie 28:32 (25)  39:22 (70) 1:49:13 (17) 27:35 (28) V1F (2) F (23) 1084
 359 BUCILLIAT Thierry 28:01 (279)  38:00 (419) 1:51:46 (317) 26:59 (310) S4M (47) M (336) 802
 360 GUILLERMIN Thierry 31:18 (401) TARARE TRIATHLON 31:30 (161) 1:51:22 (313) 30:44 (460) V2M (50) M (337) 642
 361 COMBY Cedric 34:52 (488) ROANNE TRIATHLON 32:15 (195) 1:46:56 (247) 30:53 (467) V1M (71) M (338) 606
 362 POLOME Serge 29:56 (349) ASVEL TRIATHLON 33:17 (239) 1:54:01 (356) 27:54 (363) V3M (24) M (339) 425
 363 PERDIGEON Maxence 31:13 (396)  36:24 (375) 1:50:21 (297) 27:18 (330) S2M (46) M (340) 819
 364 BERNARD Ghislain 32:42 (434)  32:31 (205) 1:49:00 (277) 31:05 (474) V2M (51) M (341) 919
 365 GACHON Yves 26:47 (228) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 40:04 (477) 1:54:15 (362) 24:15 (173) V2M (52) M (342) 414
 366 GOLLERET Valentin 29:09 (322) TARARE TRIATHLON 38:24 (432) 1:49:58 (288) 27:50 (357) S1M (27) M (343) 645
 367 LECLERQ Coralie 26:40 (14) LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 33:42 (30) 2:01:07 (45) 23:58 (6) S2F (7) F (24) 1024
 368 BOZON Franck 28:29 (296) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 35:44 (348) 1:54:17 (363) 27:25 (334) V3M (25) M (344) 436
 369 JORDAN Pierre 26:07 (195)  34:31 (296) 1:59:50 (439) 25:33 (242) S2M (47) M (345) 987
 370 AMBLARD Nicolas 34:26 (477) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 31:07 (149) 1:49:51 (284) 30:44 (461) S2M (48) M (346) 598
 371 BESSE Rémy 29:57 (351)  35:39 (346) 1:52:31 (331) 28:04 (368) S2M (49) M (347) 933
 372 BENISTAND-HECTOR Michel 28:21 (293) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 36:52 (390) 1:53:35 (344) 27:26 (335) V5M (2) M (348) 690
 373 CORRIGOU Laurent 29:28 (334)  34:55 (311) 1:53:25 (343) 28:43 (391) V1M (72) M (349) 871
 374 ROUCHOUZE Gaetan 31:50 (417) MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 32:12 (191) 1:53:37 (346) 28:56 (398) S2M (50) M (350) 571
 375 HAUMONTE Florent 29:48 (344) VICHY TRIATHLON 32:45 (217) 1:56:29 (394) 27:37 (340) S1M (28) M (351) 759
 376 GAUTIER Jean Yves 27:32 (263) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 42:49 (517) 1:50:53 (304) 25:31 (241) V6M (1) M (352) 407
 377 ERHET Pascal 34:49 (486)  33:09 (234) 1:50:17 (296) 28:45 (392) S3M (65) M (353) 905
 378 FRASIE Antoine 27:58 (275) LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 37:15 (401) 1:53:15 (340) 28:33 (383) S3M (66) M (354) 563
 379 SIVIGNON Marc 32:17 (426)  32:48 (220) 1:53:36 (345) 28:30 (380) S3M (67) M (355) 906
 380 WILLEMSE Marine 24:45 (7)  36:08 (50) 2:02:14 (49) 24:23 (8) S3F (6) F (25) 1088
 381 CURIOT Richard 28:30 (298)  36:50 (387) 1:55:42 (384) 26:34 (297) V1M (73) M (356) 948
 382 LUTHRINGER Lise 33:33 (64) GUC TRIATHLON 36:10 (51) 1:49:57 (19) 28:01 (34) S2F (8) F (26) 1022
 383 DELLA SCHIAVA Laurent 30:25 (368) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 35:27 (340) 1:52:43 (335) 29:07 (407) V3M (26) M (357) 507
 384 LE TEXIER Denis 28:52 (313)  35:38 (345) 1:57:20 (407) 25:53 (263) S2M (51) M (358) 810
 385 PARET Katarzyna 29:10 (32) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 37:34 (61) 1:52:45 (23) 28:18 (35) V1F (3) F (27) 1001
 386 RAYNARD Jean Marc 27:26 (257) TARARE TRIATHLON 39:28 (452) 1:55:14 (376) 25:39 (246) V3M (27) M (359) 632
 387 ASTIER Lionel 31:09 (393) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:09 (364) 1:52:37 (334) 27:52 (360) V2M (53) M (360) 638
 388 O TOOLE Anne Marie 29:00 (30) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 35:29 (47) 1:55:38 (27) 27:41 (30) S3F (7) F (28) 1062
 389 BOUILLAUX Sebastien 31:16 (398) CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 34:23 (289) 1:53:41 (349) 28:32 (382) S3M (68) M (361) 486
 390 GRANJARD Gaelle 28:50 (27) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:27 (54) 1:54:45 (26) 28:35 (40) S3F (8) F (29) 1047
 391 DURAND Thierry 29:41 (340) OULLINS TRIATHLON 33:34 (254) 1:57:39 (414) 27:42 (348) V4M (12) M (362) 583
 392 BABLET Severine 29:20 (33) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 35:05 (42) 1:55:53 (28) 28:21 (36) V2F (3) F (30) 1000
 393 LE BELGUET Alix 31:20 (49) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 33:13 (23) 1:54:12 (25) 29:58 (54) S3F (9) F (31) 1065
 394 BELIS David 29:18 (327)  38:39 (438) 1:54:45 (369) 26:15 (284) S4M (48) M (363) 900
 395 MAROLLA Remi 30:00 (354) OULLINS TRIATHLON 34:09 (281) 1:57:07 (404) 27:57 (366) S4M (49) M (364) 579
 396 BERTIN Gaël 30:56 (386) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 35:45 (349) 1:55:06 (375) 27:38 (341) V2M (54) M (365) 588
 397 COLLART DUTILLEUL Adrien 33:24 (453)  39:51 (474) 1:44:38 (205) 31:32 (482) S2M (52) M (366) 812
 398 BERGERON Yoann 32:31 (431) PUBLIER TRIATHLON 36:04 (361) 1:49:58 (287) 30:53 (466) S4M (50) M (367) 587
 399 COME Francois 30:05 (361)  37:03 (397) 1:53:18 (342) 29:02 (401) V1M (74) M (368) 884
 400 VOLLERIN Pascale 32:26 (56) ASMSE TRI 42 32:15 (19) 1:56:08 (29) 28:43 (42) V3F (3) F (32) 1098
 401 GUERREIRO Jérémy 28:40 (306)  34:50 (306) 1:58:30 (426) 27:40 (344) S3M (69) M (369) 988
 402 MARTIN PREVEL Eric 30:01 (357) TRICEPS 38:17 (429) 1:54:19 (364) 27:05 (315) V1M (75) M (370) 711
 403 LENAFF Romain 29:08 (321) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 32:20 (200) 1:59:24 (434) 28:54 (396) S3M (70) M (371) 758
 404 VERNIER Johanna 29:40 (37) LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 34:55 (41) 1:57:49 (36) 27:24 (27) S2F (9) F (33) 1023
 405 VELLUTINI Christine 26:12 (9) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 41:27 (79) 1:56:46 (30) 25:25 (12) V3F (4) F (34) 1012
 406 GARRON Anthony 26:59 (237) TARARE TRIATHLON 40:54 (487) 1:55:58 (387) 26:05 (277) S4M (51) M (372) 627
 407 BERLENDIS Arthur 31:17 (400) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 29:50 (102) 1:57:34 (412) 31:19 (479) S1M (29) M (373) 502
 408 SERMAGE Pierre 27:54 (274)  39:18 (448) 1:55:19 (378) 27:31 (337) S3M (71) M (374) 947
 409 PERDRIX Gaetan 30:39 (378) TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 34:18 (288) 1:56:06 (391) 29:03 (403) S3M (72) M (375) 712
 410 COPPARD Pauline 31:12 (48) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 30:39 (13) 1:59:24 (40) 28:55 (44) S3F (10) F (35) 1061
 411 DUBOIS Charles 31:18 (402)  35:25 (336) 1:53:51 (352) 29:45 (425) V1M (76) M (376) 985
 412 GHESQUIERE Sandrine 30:28 (42) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 34:03 (33) 1:57:33 (35) 28:24 (37) V1F (4) F (36) 1028
 413 BERGERET Christophe 30:37 (375) TRI MAY 34:51 (307) 1:56:05 (390) 29:02 (402) V2M (55) M (377) 655
 414 ALBERTO Davide 27:38 (266) TRINIDAD 34:42 (299) 2:02:50 (473) 25:35 (243) V1M (77) M (378) 793
 415 GONIN Ludovic 26:21 (206) ASSP TRIATHLON 69 39:54 (475) 1:59:54 (441) 25:03 (219) V1M (78) M (379) 422
 416 FRANK Olivier 30:24 (366)  41:29 (494) 1:52:12 (326) 27:11 (324) S4M (52) M (380) 888
 417 DUBOST-MARTIN Fabien 31:16 (397)  37:00 (396) 1:56:03 (389) 27:10 (323) V1M (79) M (381) 918
 418 MARTIN Dominique 31:19 (403) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 38:44 (439) 1:53:38 (347) 27:54 (364) V3M (28) M (382) 523
 419 LECOMTE Guillaume 32:59 (442) TOBESPORT 33:37 (259) 1:54:44 (368) 30:19 (444) V2M (56) M (383) 647
 420 VIANNES Thomas 28:32 (301) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 39:50 (473) 1:57:02 (400) 26:20 (291) S2M (53) M (384) 559
 421 STOJKOVIC Zoran 29:37 (339) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 35:23 (335) 1:57:19 (406) 29:32 (415) V1M (80) M (385) 676
 422 FLOCH Frédéric 28:59 (316)  34:15 (286) 1:59:38 (438) 29:03 (404) S3M (73) M (386) 917
 423 MONAT Camille 30:57 (46) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 33:25 (27) 1:58:29 (38) 29:06 (45) S2F (10) F (37) 1039
 424 RATIGNIER Francois 32:00 (420) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 34:30 (295) 1:55:34 (381) 29:56 (431) V4M (13) M (387) 501
 425 ARRONDELLE Didier 35:59 (500) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 32:40 (213) 1:51:10 (310) 32:10 (490) V4M (14) M (388) 728
 426 HENNEBICQ Matthieu 27:12 (247)  45:41 (540) 1:50:13 (295) 28:55 (397) S4M (53) M (389) 974
 427 DUFAUD Cédric 29:11 (323)  32:12 (192) 2:02:00 (465) 28:40 (389) S2M (54) M (390) 835
 428 BELUZE Mickaël 30:00 (353)  38:26 (434) 1:55:54 (386) 27:49 (356) S3M (74) M (391) 935
 429 JAMET Marc 30:38 (377)  39:39 (461) 1:53:00 (338) 28:52 (394) V5M (3) M (392) 876
 430 DULAC Mickaël 31:40 (413)  35:17 (330) 1:57:03 (401) 28:36 (385) V1M (81) M (393) 883
 431 BEAUVALLET Chloe 30:49 (45) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 35:26 (45) 1:57:28 (34) 28:54 (43) S3F (11) F (38) 1056
 432 BEAUDINAT Eric 28:14 (289) ROANNE TRIATHLON 39:32 (454) 1:57:28 (410) 27:25 (333) V4M (15) M (394) 612
 433 POIRON Sébastien 30:58 (387)  34:58 (313) 1:57:07 (403) 29:40 (418) S2M (55) M (395) 979
 434 DURAND Sindy 30:16 (41)  34:28 (38) 2:00:27 (43) 27:48 (31) S3F (12) F (39) 1089
 435 PRESTON Tom 29:20 (329)  () () 26:38 (298) S2M (56) M (396) 971
 436 JOLY Romain 35:34 (495)  33:11 (236) 1:53:59 (354) 30:17 (442) S2M (57) M (397) 820
 437 BARBIER Jean Luc 31:36 (412) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 36:34 (380) 1:55:44 (385) 29:28 (412) V3M (29) M (398) 600
 438 PHELIPPAUD Bertrand 30:52 (382)  38:25 (433) 1:56:31 (396) 27:41 (345) V3M (30) M (399) 847
 439 ARNAUD Dominique 28:27 (24) OUEST RUN TRIATHLON 38:17 (63) 1:59:40 (41) 27:10 (24) V4F (1) F (40) 1032
 440 REBEYREN David 30:05 (360) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 35:09 (320) 2:00:41 (449) 27:46 (352) V1M (82) M (400) 473
 441 BARMA Jeremie 33:02 (444) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 34:29 (294) 1:55:59 (388) 30:24 (449) V1M (83) M (401) 749
 442 LEGRAND Lucile 33:12 (61) USA 32:11 (18) 1:57:50 (37) 31:08 (65) S2F (11) F (41) 1076
 443 DUBOST Sebastien 28:56 (315) TARARE TRIATHLON 38:51 (441) 1:58:42 (428) 27:52 (361) V2M (57) M (402) 629
 444 CLAUDEL Romain 25:25 (154)  41:48 (502) 2:01:14 (454) 25:55 (269) S3M (75) M (403) 995
 445 POULAIN Remi 29:56 (348) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 35:50 (352) 2:00:12 (443) 28:28 (378) V1M (84) M (404) 450
 446 LECUYER Rémy 33:43 (460)  31:46 (173) 1:56:31 (395) 32:35 (495) V3M (31) M (405) 953
 447 TREMOUILLES Herve 31:17 (399) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 32:17 (197) 2:01:33 (457) 29:42 (422) V2M (58) M (406) 448
 448 GIGAULT Yohann 33:02 (445) ROANNE TRIATHLON 31:10 (151) 2:00:04 (442) 30:41 (458) V1M (85) M (407) 605
 449 BILLA Patrice 33:02 (446) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 34:13 (285) 1:57:27 (409) 30:21 (447) V3M (32) M (408) 601
 450 JEANNE Sebastien 28:01 (280) TOBESPORT 35:41 (347) 2:01:44 (461) 30:02 (435) S2M (58) M (409) 650
 451 JULIEN Leon 30:46 (379) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 38:53 (442) 1:58:46 (429) 27:17 (328) S3M (76) M (410) 726
 452 GRAZIANI Eric 34:18 (473) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 36:01 (356) 1:55:38 (383) 29:56 (432) V3M (33) M (411) 475
 453 POINAS Fabrice 32:22 (428) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 39:42 (464) 1:54:09 (358) 29:48 (428) S4M (54) M (412) 413
 454 WALMAN Paul 34:14 (471) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 37:27 (410) 1:54:44 (367) 29:42 (423) V2M (59) M (413) 720
 455 LE FUR Bastien 30:11 (363) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 35:58 (354) 2:00:32 (446) 29:43 (424) S2M (59) M (414) 735
 456 CHARMETTE Loic 31:58 (418) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 40:45 (485) 1:54:24 (365) 29:28 (413) V1M (86) M (415) 597
 457 PLANCHON Brice 29:02 (317) USA 36:01 (358) 2:05:08 (490) 26:30 (294) V1M (87) M (416) 784
 458 VIDAL Frédéric 32:17 (425)  40:59 (488) 1:54:56 (371) 28:37 (387) V2M (60) M (417) 949
 459 DUCREUX Emma 27:37 (19) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:25 (53) 2:06:59 (59) 25:54 (17) S4F (5) F (42) 1049
 460 PERSOUD Sandrine 31:07 (47) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 33:32 (28) 2:03:47 (51) 28:31 (39) V2F (4) F (43) 1072
 461 NAZON Loris 26:25 (211)  37:09 (399) 2:06:33 (497) 27:05 (314) S2M (60) M (418) 813
 462 FARJAT Yvan 26:24 (209)  48:17 (544) 1:55:38 (382) 26:57 (308) S4M (55) M (419) 832
 463 ROSET Jerome 33:43 (459) TRIATHL`AIX 39:56 (476) 1:57:42 (415) 25:58 (270) S3M (77) M (420) 661
 464 CHARMASSON Karine 33:40 (65) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 33:36 (29) 1:59:14 (39) 30:47 (61) V1F (5) F (44) 1011
 465 LIEBELT Laurence 29:35 (36)  34:10 (34) 2:05:09 (54) 28:26 (38) V2F (5) F (45) 1081
 466 OLLIVIER Gerald 30:30 (372) MYTRIBE 42:40 (515) 1:54:43 (366) 29:48 (427) V2M (61) M (421) 575
 467 HUMBERT MAGNIN Sylvie 33:31 (63) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 32:04 (17) 2:01:59 (47) 30:23 (58) V3F (5) F (46) 1058
 468 NICCO Christophe 33:59 (465) VAULX EN VELIN handi 38:14 (427) 1:55:18 (377) 30:27 (453) V1M (88) M (422) 756
 469 BONNETAIN Philippe 33:35 (457) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 33:59 (273) 2:00:18 (444) 30:07 (441) V3M (34) M (423) 776
 470 TAREL Frederic 36:22 (504) ACORANGE 33:00 (227) 1:57:45 (416) 31:16 (477) S4M (56) M (424) 403
 471 JEUX Yoann 29:48 (345)  38:13 (425) 2:00:43 (450) 29:41 (420) S3M (78) M (425) 964
 472 VASSALLO Lorenzo 35:53 (498) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 33:42 (262) 1:58:32 (427) 30:23 (448) V2M (62) M (426) 767
 473 FOURNIER Vincent 33:51 (462) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 36:49 (386) 1:57:56 (418) 29:58 (433) V4M (16) M (427) 438
 474 NGUYEN Minh Tuan 29:34 (336) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 42:51 (518) 1:57:17 (405) 28:58 (399) V1M (89) M (428) 673
 475 VELASCO LOPEZ Rodrigo 32:34 (432)  30:16 (115) 2:02:22 (467) 33:37 (516) V1M (90) M (429) 930
 476 NUTTIN Grégory 34:29 (478)  38:07 (421) 1:58:04 (422) 28:30 (379) V2M (63) M (430) 865
 477 DELAMARE Maxime 31:02 (389) VICHY TRIATHLON 35:19 (331) 2:03:00 (475) 29:52 (430) S3M (79) M (431) 760
 478 POITRIMOULT Adrien 28:28 (295)  39:46 (468) 2:03:21 (479) 27:40 (343) S2M (61) M (432) 903
 479 JAMET Ronan 34:12 (469) TRICEPS 37:24 (408) 1:56:38 (397) 31:05 (473) V1M (91) M (433) 710
 480 LOUAIL Eric 30:01 (356)  43:06 (520) 1:58:30 (425) 27:42 (347) V2M (64) M (434) 877
 481 DYEN Nicolas 31:28 (406)  39:15 (447) 1:59:25 (435) 29:19 (410) S3M (80) M (435) 881
 482 BEL Laurent 32:50 (436)  38:15 (428) 1:57:38 (413) 30:50 (465) V3M (35) M (436) 955
 483 DIVARET Laurent 32:54 (437)  36:52 (389) 1:59:20 (433) 30:29 (454) V1M (92) M (437) 869
 484 MINEO Jean-Marc 32:54 (438)  39:43 (466) 1:56:15 (392) 30:43 (459) V1M (93) M (438) 875
 485 PETITPRÉ Luc 34:36 (480)  37:39 (415) 1:56:48 (398) 30:34 (456) V3M (36) M (439) 821
 486 MANDRILLON David 27:17 (253)  48:32 (545) 1:58:15 (424) 25:43 (250) S4M (57) M (440) 981
 487 COME Emmanuelle 32:01 (52)  35:48 (48) 2:01:57 (46) 30:17 (57) V2F (6) F (47) 1086
 488 DUPUPET Loic 28:08 (284)  39:02 (443) 2:05:44 (493) 27:22 (331) S3M (81) M (441) 958
 489 VINCENT Eddy 36:48 (513) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 39:45 (467) 1:52:16 (327) 31:50 (486) S3M (82) M (442) 494
 490 LEJAY Franck 31:29 (407)  45:59 (541) 1:54:04 (357) 29:11 (409) S4M (58) M (443) 854
 491 RIEHL Christophe 35:41 (496) TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 35:01 (314) 1:59:03 (430) 31:01 (471) V3M (37) M (444) 665
 492 PAGERIT Willy 33:13 (450)  37:31 (411) 1:59:25 (436) 31:13 (476) S3M (83) M (445) 938
 493 PETRIER Sophie 29:03 (31) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 37:02 (58) 2:08:10 (60) 27:15 (25) V2F (7) F (48) 1018
 494 TANRET Eric 31:45 (415) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 38:47 (440) 2:00:39 (448) 30:20 (445) V5M (4) M (446) 574
 495 FANGET Thibaut 31:59 (419)  41:32 (496) 1:57:58 (419) 30:06 (440) V2M (65) M (447) 815
 496 PASTOR Stephane 33:40 (458) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 34:53 (310) 2:02:38 (472) 30:26 (452) V2M (66) M (448) 568
 497 TOUZARD Xavier 36:36 (507) TOBESPORT 37:21 (406) 1:57:22 (408) 30:20 (446) V1M (94) M (449) 649
 498 COURTOIS Herve 35:59 (499) TRIALP MOIRANS 40:39 (484) 1:55:06 (374) 30:03 (438) V3M (38) M (450) 660
 499 MODELON Barbara 38:01 (82) USA 30:07 (11) 1:59:53 (42) 33:54 (72) V1F (6) F (49) 1077
 500 FORAY Roland 31:13 (394)  42:17 (512) 1:58:10 (423) 30:17 (443) V3M (39) M (451) 941
 501 FONTAINE Guillaume 34:51 (487) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 32:07 (188) 2:02:22 (468) 32:39 (496) S3M (84) M (452) 434
 502 DESMARESCAUX Jean-Philippe 35:46 (497)  36:45 (385) 1:55:00 (373) 34:56 (531) V3M (40) M (453) 882
 503 NICOLLET Benjamin 32:40 (433)  38:01 (420) 2:00:48 (451) 30:59 (469) V2M (67) M (454) 994
 504 CHAMBAS Morgan 39:37 (533)  32:24 (201) 1:56:16 (393) 34:15 (523) S1M (30) M (455) 908
 505 BROSSARD Stephane 31:36 (411)  36:24 (374) 2:04:51 (487) 29:41 (421) V2M (68) M (456) 909
 506 BOUIX Ludovic 25:39 (169)  43:18 (523) 2:07:33 (505) 26:02 (274) V1M (95) M (457) 966
 507 ARNOUT Pierre Louis 30:49 (381) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 37:55 (418) 2:02:32 (470) 31:23 (481) V3M (41) M (458) 515
 508 CHABRIER Sébastien 32:55 (439)  44:46 (533) 1:55:24 (379) 29:41 (419) V1M (96) M (459) 844
 509 ROCHE Estelle 32:21 (55) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 36:39 (55) 2:01:59 (48) 31:52 (67) S2F (12) F (50) 1071
 510 RAVATIN Dorothee 31:40 (51) TRIALP MOIRANS 37:02 (57) 2:04:21 (52) 29:53 (52) V2F (8) F (51) 1053
 511 KARSENTY Alexandre 36:35 (506) ASVEL TRIATHLON 38:09 (424) 1:57:06 (402) 31:18 (478) S4M (59) M (460) 427
 512 BENOIST Olivier 29:06 (319) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 45:03 (536) 2:01:34 (458) 27:32 (338) V2M (69) M (461) 732
 513 BEAUFOUR Michel 39:14 (529) VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON 28:58 (76) 2:01:36 (459) 33:34 (515) V2M (70) M (462) 764
 514 MATHELIN Deborah 28:55 (29)  44:36 (91) 2:02:15 (50) 27:38 (29) S3F (13) F (52) 1095
 515 VILLEROT Stephane 35:28 (493) CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 37:18 (405) 2:01:08 (453) 29:34 (417) V2M (71) M (463) 465
 516 PALADINO Joseph 31:44 (414)  42:04 (505) 2:00:31 (445) 30:02 (436) V5M (5) M (464) 928
 517 FLAMANT Thibaut 31:02 (390)  39:38 (459) 2:06:42 (501) 27:04 (312) S2M (62) M (465) 921
 518 GUYONNET Benjamin 29:56 (350) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 44:34 (532) 2:00:54 (452) 29:04 (405) S3M (85) M (466) 715
 519 GEFFRAYE François 32:58 (441)  38:28 (435) 2:03:08 (477) 30:03 (437) V3M (42) M (467) 823
 520 BIT Lionel 36:46 (510) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 31:41 (166) 2:02:35 (471) 33:38 (518) V2M (72) M (468) 685
 521 BOUCHET Frederic 34:18 (474)  34:11 (282) 2:04:13 (485) 31:57 (487) V1M (97) M (469) 922
 522 JACTAT Priscillia 36:52 (76) TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 35:28 (46) 1:56:48 (32) 35:38 (79) S3F (14) F (53) 1097
 523 ETOURNEAU Christophe 34:14 (470) V ATHLON 38:30 (436) 2:00:33 (447) 31:39 (484) S4M (60) M (470) 741
 524 VOISOT Boris 33:02 (443)  35:34 (343) 2:03:26 (480) 32:57 (501) V1M (98) M (471) 961
 525 LEBAS Olivier 34:08 (467)  34:45 (302) 2:05:07 (489) 31:12 (475) S4M (61) M (472) 993
 526 RIVIER Amandine 30:39 (44)  40:10 (72) 2:05:15 (55) 29:14 (46) S4F (6) F (54) 1087
 527 FERRANDI Mikaïl 34:30 (479)  39:34 (455) 1:59:26 (437) 31:57 (488) S1M (31) M (473) 904
 528 RANSON Sylvain 41:26 (541)  33:08 (232) 1:57:58 (420) 33:03 (503) V1M (99) M (474) 907
 529 LAGOUTTE Lionel 33:08 (447)  38:07 (422) 2:03:55 (482) 30:32 (455) V1M (100) M (475) 829
 530 MARIACCIA Clemence 39:23 (84) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 33:18 (26) 1:56:46 (31) 36:15 (82) S2F (13) F (55) 1063
 531 TERRASSE Lionel 34:40 (481) CREUSOT TRIATHLON 33:44 (264) 2:04:04 (484) 33:16 (508) V1M (101) M (476) 499
 532 BENOIST Eric 34:41 (483) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 36:53 (393) 2:01:37 (460) 32:44 (498) V2M (73) M (477) 668
 533 VARIOT Benjamin 27:49 (270)  48:34 (546) 2:04:21 (486) 25:14 (227) S3M (86) M (478) 923
 534 NODIN Julien 33:31 (455) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 39:24 (450) 2:03:33 (481) 29:48 (426) S4M (62) M (479) 492
 535 LESEURRE Sylvain 32:17 (427) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 39:35 (457) 2:05:50 (495) 28:38 (388) S3M (87) M (480) 709
 536 SORNET Gérard 30:46 (380)  43:25 (525) 2:03:04 (476) 29:09 (408) V2M (74) M (481) 864
 537 ARNAUD Michel 32:08 (423) OUEST RUN TRIATHLON 42:17 (511) 2:01:20 (455) 30:49 (464) V4M (17) M (482) 578
 538 RUSTANT Nicolas 30:35 (374)  41:41 (500) 2:06:56 (503) 28:16 (370) V1M (102) M (483) 816
 539 DEGOUTTE Xavier 33:12 (448)  45:25 (539) 1:58:02 (421) 30:59 (468) V1M (103) M (484) 896
 540 HABRARD Florian 40:12 (536)  36:38 (381) 1:55:29 (380) 35:38 (534) S4M (63) M (485) 857
 541 GUYOT Jérémy 36:50 (514)  35:22 (334) 2:05:49 (494) 30:00 (434) S2M (63) M (486) 902
 542 PARROT Eric 33:29 (454) USA 44:05 (528) 1:59:09 (431) 33:01 (502) V4M (18) M (487) 778
 543 BERGERET Lise 32:39 (58) TRI MAY 32:49 (21) 2:15:46 (72) 28:36 (41) V2F (9) F (56) 1052
 544 ROSSET Gwénaël 38:08 (522)  39:20 (449) 1:59:11 (432) 33:51 (520) S4M (64) M (488) 874
 545 PERROUDON Loic 32:03 (422) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 39:41 (463) 2:07:55 (508) 31:01 (470) V2M (75) M (489) 406
 546 LANNUZEL Frédéric 29:18 (328)  () () 25:25 (236) S4M (65) M (490) 975
 547 VINCENT Eric 34:17 (472) FINLANDE 33:45 (265) 2:11:46 (519) 31:43 (485) V1M (104) M (491) 787
 548 FUSTIER Catherine 32:17 (54) VALENCE TRIATHLON 33:15 (24) 2:15:23 (71) 30:43 (60) V4F (2) F (57) 1067
 549 BERT Alexandre 46:17 (551) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 30:46 (137) 2:01:58 (463) 33:39 (519) S4M (66) M (492) 444
 550 RIVIER Patrice 34:44 (484)  42:10 (509) 2:05:35 (491) 30:26 (451) V1M (105) M (493) 817
 551 DEPOISIER Daniel 32:27 (430)  36:08 (363) 2:04:57 (488) 39:28 (544) S3M (88) M (494) 915
 552 RUDA Jean Francois 42:06 (544) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 33:33 (253) 1:57:32 (411) 39:50 (547) V2M (76) M (495) 751
 553 BERGERON Elodie 35:08 (68) PUBLIER TRIATHLON 38:18 (64) 2:05:19 (57) 34:17 (74) S4F (7) F (58) 1036
 554 DORBON Antonin 35:23 (492)  40:30 (482) 2:06:28 (496) 30:48 (463) S3M (89) M (496) 893
 555 REYNARD Anne Sophie 32:29 (57) TARARE TRIATHLON 41:05 (75) 2:09:40 (62) 30:05 (55) V1F (7) F (59) 1050
 556 PAILLASSON Camille 32:40 (59) TARARE TRIATHLON 36:22 (52) 2:14:25 (70) 29:52 (51) S1F (3) F (60) 997
 557 DUCERF Patrick 33:53 (463)  38:38 (437) 2:08:07 (510) 32:46 (499) V1M (106) M (497) 934
 558 CARREIRA Nathalie 30:11 (40) VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 40:12 (73) 2:13:51 (69) 29:27 (47) S4F (8) F (61) 1070
 559 LE PAPE Yann 31:29 (408)  42:07 (507) 2:08:46 (514) 31:21 (480) V1M (107) M (498) 852
 560 DELAFOND Solene 29:30 (34)  42:15 (82) 2:12:06 (66) 30:06 (56) S3F (15) F (62) 1082
 561 BERTHAUD Jean Philippe 35:33 (494) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 39:48 (471) 2:06:58 (504) 31:39 (483) V4M (19) M (499) 706
 562 LAURIAC Alain 36:47 (512) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 42:20 (513) 2:01:58 (464) 33:11 (505) V4M (20) M (500) 447
 563 PERROT Christian 28:46 (310) LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 44:27 (531) 2:15:21 (526) 25:50 (260) V4M (21) M (501) 562
 564 ASTIER Patricia 36:24 (74) TARARE TRIATHLON 39:01 (69) 2:04:32 (53) 34:28 (77) V1F (8) F (63) 1099
 565 GAY Florence 28:49 (26) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 43:53 (88) 2:12:33 (68) 29:40 (49) V3F (6) F (64) 1017
 566 REVELLO Jean-Marc 34:53 (489)  41:10 (490) 2:06:41 (500) 32:40 (497) V1M (108) M (502) 899
 567 BARBERET Denis 33:31 (456)  43:36 (526) 2:07:45 (506) 30:44 (462) V2M (77) M (503) 926
 568 GOURRU Adrien 34:24 (476)  34:08 (279) 2:14:57 (524) 32:25 (493) S3M (90) M (504) 855
 569 MEUNIER Emmanuelle 35:49 (71)  34:26 (37) 2:12:28 (67) 33:12 (70) S4F (9) F (65) 1083
 570 VIDAL Nathalie 35:52 (72) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 37:03 (59) 2:09:49 (63) 33:15 (71) V2F (10) F (66) 1015
 571 LARRIERE Clement 36:00 (501) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 46:38 (542) 1:59:52 (440) 33:29 (514) S2M (64) M (505) 621
 572 GAZELLE Olivier 33:13 (449)  49:35 (547) 2:02:54 (474) 30:25 (450) V2M (78) M (506) 963
 573 MESNARD Pauline 42:12 (92) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 30:42 (14) 2:05:24 (58) 37:51 (86) S2F (14) F (67) 1025
 574 BAUMGARTEN Eric 36:37 (508)  44:50 (534) 2:01:31 (456) 33:26 (512) V4M (22) M (507) 916
 575 COLOT Celine 35:33 (70) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 35:15 (43) 2:08:19 (61) 38:04 (88) S3F (16) F (68) 1002
 576 CARDO Carlos 34:41 (482) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 51:03 (548) 2:02:25 (469) 29:32 (414) V3M (43) M (508) 722
 577 DROUHET Vera 43:08 (94) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 37:08 (60) 2:00:29 (44) 37:02 (84) S2F (15) F (69) 1004
 578 ALLERAT Philippe 38:12 (524)  36:25 (376) 2:10:04 (517) 33:21 (511) V2M (79) M (509) 924
 579 DELAVAL Laurent 39:26 (532)  41:13 (491) 2:04:03 (483) 33:20 (510) S3M (91) M (510) 887
 580 CHEVALIER Camille 43:05 (546)  36:21 (370) 2:05:43 (492) 33:19 (509) S3M (92) M (511) 898
 581 LINOSSIER Nicolas 36:05 (503)  42:08 (508) 2:06:38 (499) 33:37 (517) S3M (93) M (512) 873
 582 AUMONIER TAVAUD Celine 37:37 (79) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 41:33 (80) 2:05:16 (56) 34:09 (73) V2F (11) F (70) 1060
 583 ANDRE Gilles 38:10 (523)  44:26 (530) 2:02:03 (466) 33:56 (522) S2M (65) M (513) 910
 584 DUPONT Jeremy 34:11 (468)  37:06 (398) 2:12:52 (521) 34:31 (527) S3M (94) M (514) 809
 585 MONIN Yann 33:46 (461)  45:09 (537) 2:08:02 (509) 32:33 (494) V3M (44) M (515) 986
 586 GRIVOT-BRUNHES Louis 40:27 (537)  35:02 (315) 2:06:54 (502) 37:51 (541) V3M (45) M (516) 983
 587 PELLEGRIN Olivier 37:30 (519) NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 40:28 (480) 2:09:44 (515) 33:03 (504) V2M (80) M (517) 576
 588 FILY Nicolas 37:24 (517) NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON 38:24 (431) 2:08:17 (512) 37:04 (540) S3M (95) M (518) 577
 589 CARREL Laurent 36:52 (515)  43:53 (527) 2:08:13 (511) 32:16 (492) V1M (109) M (519) 818
 590 BOUTONNET DEBLY Fabienne 35:11 (69) OULLINS TRIATHLON 38:20 (65) 2:17:13 (74) 30:42 (59) V1F (9) F (71) 1033
 591 CHILD Guillaume 36:46 (511)  35:22 (333) 2:13:32 (522) 35:53 (536) V2M (81) M (520) 901
 592 MAIRE Virginie 32:53 (60) VALENCE TRIATHLON 35:55 (49) 2:23:15 (81) 29:47 (50) V2F (12) F (72) 1068
 593 VERGUET Fabian 38:47 (525) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 37:12 (400) 2:10:49 (518) 35:46 (535) S3M (96) M (521) 620
 594 KIRKHUS Fredrik 33:22 (452)  31:47 (174) 2:27:00 (544) 30:40 (457) S3M (97) M (522) 895
 595 BADUEL Mikael 36:43 (509) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 36:28 (377) 2:15:30 (527) 34:19 (524) S4M (67) M (523) 451
 596 PERSOUD Richard 39:39 (534) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 41:50 (503) 2:08:25 (513) 33:28 (513) V2M (82) M (524) 747
 597 DUPUPET Jean-Luc 34:18 (475)  52:39 (551) 2:06:36 (498) 30:05 (439) V5M (6) M (525) 973
 598 MONDET Laurent 33:15 (451) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 37:16 (403) 2:20:56 (535) 32:14 (491) V2M (83) M (526) 504
 599 SOARES Pierre 39:07 (528)  40:04 (478) 2:09:59 (516) 34:38 (528) S2M (66) M (527) 957
 600 GABRIEL Manon 30:31 (43) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 34:41 (39) 2:30:39 (89) 27:58 (33) S3F (17) F (73) 1006
 601 AIRIAUD Anne 37:47 (81)  40:18 (74) 2:11:27 (65) 34:19 (75) V2F (13) F (74) 1096
 602 SEYE Mory 33:58 (464) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 36:41 (383) 2:24:23 (539) 31:02 (472) V3M (46) M (528) 446
 603 IMBERTON Jean Marc 41:55 (543)  41:36 (498) 2:03:18 (478) 39:29 (545) V3M (47) M (529) 927
 604 KASSER Claire Sophie 37:11 (77) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 38:21 (66) 2:16:25 (73) 34:24 (76) V3F (7) F (75) 1005
 605 ACHOUR Kais 32:56 (440)  31:53 (178) 2:28:27 (546) 33:13 (506) S1M (32) M (530) 878
 606 DAGRAS Marie-Hélène 36:07 (73)  38:49 (68) 2:21:03 (77) 30:52 (63) S3F (18) F (76) 1091
 607 MENDEZ Jonathan 34:03 (466) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 31:52 (177) 2:25:52 (542) 35:18 (533) V1M (110) M (531) 1019
 608 CHÂTRE-BELLE Violaine 32:03 (53)  43:14 (85) 2:22:50 (80) 29:57 (53) V1F (10) F (77) 1080
 609 MORNET Guillaume 39:25 (531)  39:37 (458) 2:20:08 (533) 28:59 (400) S3M (98) M (532) 889
 610 COQUIL Faustine 37:34 (78)  43:20 (86) 2:11:26 (64) 36:02 (80) S2F (16) F (78) 1085
 611 BOUCARD Sylvain 37:35 (520)  43:09 (521) 2:12:00 (520) 36:02 (537) S3M (99) M (533) 970
 612 HIRSINGER Philippe 35:05 (491) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 52:15 (550) 2:07:50 (507) 34:25 (526) V2M (84) M (534) 716
 613 GIROUD Christian 47:31 (553)  41:28 (493) 2:01:54 (462) 38:51 (542) V5M (7) M (535) 833
 614 ESPARRON Jerome 36:23 (505)  45:21 (538) 2:15:20 (525) 32:51 (500) V1M (111) M (536) 824
 615 FOURNIER Jean Bernard 40:42 (538) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 40:34 (483) 2:13:34 (523) 36:24 (538) V5M (8) M (537) 505
 616 POULAIN Vincent 36:02 (502)  44:55 (535) 2:16:32 (528) 34:23 (525) S2M (67) M (538) 822
 617 RAUL Julienne 31:26 (50) PARIS SPORT CLUB 41:42 (81) 2:28:56 (88) 30:53 (64) S4F (10) F (79) 1035
 618 KIERZEK Gilles 37:08 (516) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 39:48 (470) 2:22:22 (537) 34:39 (529) V1M (112) M (539) 500
 619 MORBU Cedric 41:35 (542)  42:14 (510) 2:18:09 (531) 32:04 (489) S3M (100) M (540) 913
 620 THUILLARD Guillaume 41:08 (540)  41:45 (501) 2:17:58 (530) 33:13 (507) S4M (68) M (541) 803
 621 LENOIR Lauraine 37:45 (80) PARIS SPORT CLUB 37:01 (56) 2:21:29 (78) 38:03 (87) S2F (17) F (80) 1034
 622 GUTRIN Anthony 37:39 (521)  39:49 (472) 2:23:01 (538) 34:41 (530) S3M (101) M (542) 991
 623 MAUDUIT Antoine 39:06 (527)  42:46 (516) 2:19:37 (532) 33:54 (521) S3M (102) M (543) 848
 624 GRABIEC Catherine 33:22 (62) VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 41:11 (76) 2:28:21 (86) 32:53 (69) V3F (8) F (81) 1069
 625 CELLIER Sophie 39:40 (85) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 34:47 (40) 2:26:40 (84) 36:29 (83) S1F (4) F (82) 1003
 626 SUBRIN Francoise 36:46 (75) TARARE TRIATHLON 41:12 (77) 2:25:11 (83) 35:14 (78) V4F (3) F (83) 1051
 627 CHARLY Jean Claude 38:58 (526) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 41:56 (504) 2:20:31 (534) 38:53 (543) V7M (1) M (544) 415
 628 COMBIER Amelie 40:22 (86) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 38:45 (67) 2:24:22 (82) 38:16 (90) S3F (19) F (84) 1030
 629 SZIJJ PICAVET Laurie 34:22 (67)  42:54 (84) 2:33:19 (91) 31:29 (66) S3F (20) F (85) 1078
 630 HOLLARD Yoann 46:16 (550) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 34:01 (275) 2:21:30 (536) 41:44 (552) V1M (113) M (545) 554
 631 GUILBERT Benjamin 39:22 (530) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 44:13 (529) 2:25:55 (543) 35:15 (532) S4M (69) M (546) 453
 632 CHATRE Isabelle 34:08 (66) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 1:00:26 (95) 2:19:36 (75) 30:52 (62) V3F (9) F (86) 1014
 633 DUCREUX Corinne 41:29 (89) SARDINES TRIATHLON 44:16 (89) 2:21:35 (79) 39:30 (92) V2F (14) F (87) 1044
 634 LESEC H Stephanie 41:25 (88) SARDINES TRIATHLON 44:28 (90) 2:20:18 (76) 40:38 (93) V1F (11) F (88) 1043
 635 CANISIUS Peter 41:07 (539) EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 47:06 (543) 2:17:25 (529) 43:15 (554) V3M (48) M (547) 526
 636 GEFFRAYE Françoise 41:32 (90)  41:26 (78) 2:28:54 (87) 38:05 (89) V3F (10) F (89) 1079
 637 DA CUNHA Edouard 42:31 (545) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 42:05 (506) 2:24:53 (541) 40:36 (549) V3M (49) M (548) 755
 638 REPARAT Sophie 41:57 (91) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 39:45 (71) 2:31:58 (90) 37:03 (85) V1F (12) F (90) 1038
 639 DJAMSHIDI Dana 37:27 (518)  43:13 (522) 2:32:57 (548) 39:48 (546) S3M (103) M (549) 843
 640 BENTURE Sandrine (1) USA 43:39 (87) 2:42:37 (92) () V1F (13) F (91) 1075
 641 MATHEY Sylvain 48:43 (554) USA 43:01 (519) 2:24:27 (540) 41:06 (551) V2M (85) M (550) 791
 642 LE MEN Barbara 38:43 (83) ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 52:43 (94) 2:27:35 (85) 38:38 (91) V1F (14) F (92) 1031
 643 MICHEL Christophe 44:55 (549) EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON 39:39 (460) 2:35:00 (549) 40:57 (550) V4M (23) M (551) 511
 644 BAUDRU Jean Louis 49:49 (555) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 43:18 (524) 2:28:11 (545) 40:08 (548) V5M (9) M (552) 698
 645 BRELINSKY Stéphanie 40:43 (87)  45:25 (92) 2:47:56 (94) 32:42 (68) S3F (21) F (93) 1090
 646 FAYEAUX Noel 44:21 (547)  51:17 (549) 2:31:31 (547) 41:48 (553) V5M (10) M (553) 992
 647 CORNUAULT Elsa 43:03 (93)  49:56 (93) 2:44:58 (93) 36:07 (81) S2F (18) F (94) 1094
 648 GIROUD Maxime 51:29 (556)  41:39 (499) 2:38:42 (550) 44:04 (555) S2M (68) M (554) 834
 649 LANCIEN Frédéric 44:34 (548)  56:03 (552) 2:55:13 (551) 36:40 (539) V1M (114) M (555) 890
 650 HERON Bruno 47:06 (552) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 41:09 (489) 2:56:37 (552) 51:45 (556) V4M (24) M (556) 714
 651 AUFFRET Sandie 48:36 (95) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 42:19 (83) 3:17:46 (95) 41:35 (94) V1F (15) F (95) 1064
 999 LEVY Celine  TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 37:11 2:11:00  S4F (11) F (96) 1059
 999 MORAND Clément      S2M (69) M (557) 940
 999 GIRARD Hugues  CRV LYON TRIATHLON    V4M (25) M (558) 459
 999 FERNANDES Sophie  DIJON SINGLETRACK 40:32 2:47:35  S2F () F () 1020
 999 BENISTAND HECTOR Marine  CRV LYON TRIATHLON 29:03   S2F () F () 1008
 999 THARAULT Nicolas   36:08   S4M () M () 914
 999 LOLIVE Brice   39:23   S4M () M () 892
 999 GRIVET Nicolas   28:21 1:56:07 25:42 S2M () M () 851
 999 BEVALET Marc  TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY    V5M () M () 671
 999 BIESSY Jean Christophe  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 35:46   V1M () M () 556
 999 CLOIREC Benoit  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 34:21 3:15:28  S3M () M () 546
 999 SANLAVILLE Didier  COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 31:32   V2M () M () 495
 999 ROCHE Patricia  VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON    V3F () F () 1073
 999 SIMON Maud  TC JOUE LES TOURS    V1F () F () 1046
 999 PELLISSIER Sandra  SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON    V2F () F () 1045
 999 MORETTI Solinne  SARDINES TRIATHLON    S4F () F () 1042
 999 REYMOND Lorene  CRV LYON TRIATHLON    V1F () F () 1009
 999 JACOBÉE Marc      S2M () M () 972
 999 LAEMLE Alain      V4M () M () 960
 999 ANGELLOZ-NICOUD Bruno      V1M () M () 942
 999 VINCENT GENOD François      V2M () M () 870
 999 KIJANSKI Damien      S2M () M () 866
 999 PERRIER Christophe      V2M () M () 849
 999 PEREIRA Stephane      S4M () M () 831
 999 BECART Marc-Antoine      S2M () M () 828
 999 THIZY Fabien      S4M () M () 804
 999 MATEJICEK Yannick  USA    S2M () M () 799
 999 COTE Jean Francois  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON    S3M () M () 737
 999 BESSON Pierre  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON    S3M () M () 725
 999 THEVENIN Mathieu  TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY    S4M () M () 678
 999 LESUR Franck  TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY    V4M () M () 677
 999 MUSSARD Jean Samuel  TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY    S4M () M () 674
 999 ROBERT Sebastien  TARARE TRIATHLON    S3M () M () 628
 999 DURIEZ Pierre  PUISSANCE 3 COURNON    V3M () M () 592
 999 AUBANELLE Pierre  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB    V1M () M () 544
 999 RANGI Sudeep  EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB    S3M () M () 525
 999 LARRAIN Eduardo  EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB    S4M () M () 524
 999 MIGEON Yann  ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE    V3M () M () 522
 999 LAGOUARDAT MASSIROLLES Pierre  ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE    V3M () M () 519
 999 KLEIN Thierry  EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON    V3M () M () 512
 999 GIGLEUX Thomas  CLUB BPC NANCY    S4M () M () 484
 999 NOVEL Thierry  CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON    V3M () M () 480
 999 BRIOTET Samuel  CRV LYON TRIATHLON    S4M () M () 449
 999 GRAMLICH Markus  CRV LYON TRIATHLON    V2M () M () 440
 999 CHANET Benoit  ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON    S4M () M () 408