Résultats Triathlon du Lac des Sapins Cublize
Triathlon L - 18-06-2017

320 participants dont 4 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 131  MOUETTE Edouard 1:01:09 (147) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:11 (166) 3:28:10 (94) 29:09 (170) S3M (20) M (127) 148
 133  MARTI Antoine 57:38 (104) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:39 (172) 3:35:50 (123) 27:01 (106) V1M (35) M (129) 147
 142  DEGRUSON Samuel 1:00:47 (145) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:15 (167) 3:35:19 (120) 28:07 (132) V2M (26) M (138) 146
 160  VELIEN Jerome 57:20 (99) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:05:15 (207) 3:48:19 (173) 25:17 (56) S4M (30) M (154) 149

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.VéloCàpCat.Sexe
 1 LAMBERT Laurent 41:58 (3) AS MONACO 40:45 (1) 2:51:43 (2) 20:13 (2) V1M (1) M (1) 3
 2 SERVEAUX Romain 40:38 (2) AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 49:37 (26) 2:57:46 (5) 19:58 (1) S3M (1) M (2) 27
 3 SAVINEL Jean Michel 45:12 (10) ROANNE TRIATHLON TEAM SENS PHYSIQUE 47:16 (11) 2:51:36 (1) 21:43 (10) S4M (1) M (3) 155
 4 CHRISTIN Nicolas 45:01 (9) AECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 48:58 (19) 2:55:17 (3) 21:38 (8) S4M (2) M (4) 16
 5 FREUDENREICH Bruno 47:56 (17) VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 43:30 (3) 3:00:30 (8) 21:20 (6) S4M (3) M (5) 250
 6 OSSEDAT Jerome 42:29 (4) ROANNE TRIATHLON 51:57 (44) 3:00:56 (9) 20:27 (3) S4M (4) M (6) 153
 7 DURANTON François 45:23 (11) ASM SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 45:31 (6) 3:05:14 (13) 21:08 (5) S3M (2) M (7) 106
 8 DIDIER Damien 43:54 (5) TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 49:08 (21) 3:06:13 (16) 23:33 (20) V2M (1) M (8) 203
 9 RONCA Marc 48:26 (19) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 49:04 (20) 2:59:50 (6) 22:34 (12) V1M (2) M (9) 75
 10 BREDY Antonin 44:33 (6) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 48:05 (14) 3:09:42 (24) 20:59 (4) S2M (1) M (10) 31
 11 RODRIGUEZ Johan 49:28 (26) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 42:07 (2) 3:05:54 (14) 24:40 (41) S2M (2) M (11) 71
 12 LECLERCQ Jean Christophe 47:16 (14) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 48:14 (15) 3:08:08 (21) 23:25 (18) V1M (3) M (12) 112
 13 MEYER Loic 48:57 (23) A L ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 47:27 (12) 3:07:10 (19) 21:40 (9) V1M (4) M (13) 22
 14 HENRY Yannick 47:39 (16) ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 49:21 (23) 3:07:48 (20) 23:02 (15) V1M (5) M (14) 20
 15 PINEL Kevin 48:36 (22) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 49:29 (24) 3:06:04 (15) 24:24 (33) S2M (3) M (15) 241
 16 TRINEZ Jean Julien 51:11 (33) CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 47:37 (13) 3:06:45 (18) 24:50 (45) S2M (4) M (16) 79
 17 DUCREUX Stephane 49:19 (25) TARARE TRIATHLON 56:52 (94) 3:02:12 (10) 24:39 (40) V1M (6) M (17) 171
 18 BERARD Mickael 51:49 (37) CORPS TRIATHLON 56:47 (92) 3:00:06 (7) 23:57 (28) S3M (3) M (18) 87
 19 MOUROT Clement 44:54 (8) JOOL TEAM 53:04 (54) 3:12:04 (29) 26:52 (102) S4M (5) M (19) 105
 20 MAVIER Sylvain 51:11 (32) ASVEL TRIATHLON 56:18 (86) 3:03:02 (12) 24:05 (30) S4M (6) M (20) 54
 21 FREVENT Sylvain 47:58 (18) VALENCE TRIATHLON 46:35 (8) 3:19:08 (48) 23:17 (17) S2M (5) M (21) 159
 22 MARTINEZ Remi 44:44 (7) SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 55:47 (79) 3:17:50 (39) 22:24 (11) S2M (6) M (22) 269
 23 AUGAY Jerome 49:41 (27) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 57:39 (110) 3:03:00 (11) 23:45 (23) S1M (1) M (23) 84
 24 BILLET Jean Marc 45:48 (12) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 58:27 (123) 3:16:13 (36) 21:28 (7) S3M (4) M (24) 108
 25 CASSIAU Nicolas 48:29 (20) TRIALP MOIRANS 50:04 (32) 3:18:20 (42) 24:00 (29) S4M (7) M (25) 191
 26 DEBREUILLE Gregory 52:17 (41) LES PIRANHAS 1:05:03 (205) 2:56:01 (4) 23:42 (21) V1M (7) M (26) 116
 27 MARSAUDON Nicolas 55:46 (83) LIMOGES TRIATHLON 44:27 (4) 3:09:14 (23) 24:31 (38) S4M (8) M (27) 118
 28 FERRAND Mathieu 53:18 (50) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 51:04 (37) 3:10:32 (27) 24:41 (42) S4M (9) M (28) 121
 29 VALLEE Cyrille 53:53 (61) TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 50:30 (35) 3:13:45 (32) 25:41 (62) S4M (10) M (29) 180
 30 COUPRIE Sebastien 46:55 (13) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 56:57 (96) 3:21:25 (60) 22:53 (13) S4M (11) M (30) 222
 31 BLONDEAU Yann 56:10 (85) CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 45:29 (5) 3:08:53 (22) 28:13 (140) S2M (7) M (31) 77
 32 MICLO Laura 47:30 (1) METZ TRIATHLON 56:14 (4) 3:21:24 (1) 22:16 (1) S2F (1) F (1) 307
 33 DELON Antoine 54:30 (67) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 47:13 (10) 3:15:18 (35) 25:07 (51) S3M (5) M (32) 140
 34 HOUDART Alexis 49:42 (28) MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 52:47 (50) 3:23:22 (69) 23:02 (14) S3M (6) M (33) 129
 35 CASTELLLI Riccardo 47:22 (15)  55:13 (72) 3:24:42 (79) 23:51 (26) V3M (1) M (34) 9
 36 BRAYMAND Yann 53:41 (56) TRIALP MOIRANS 58:34 (125) 3:10:31 (26) 26:02 (77) S2M (8) M (35) 185
 37 LE NEILLON Damien 51:33 (34) TRICEPS 53:10 (55) 3:20:59 (56) 25:12 (54) S2M (9) M (36) 207
 38 LATTIER Gregory 53:43 (58) VALENCE TRIATHLON 49:13 (22) 3:19:34 (51) 25:30 (58) V1M (8) M (37) 248
 39 REGHEM Thierry 52:02 (39) CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN 52:14 (46) 3:22:28 (65) 25:50 (69) V4M (1) M (38) 76
 40 RODRIGUES Gilbert 54:42 (72) TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON 55:18 (73) 3:18:28 (44) 25:17 (57) V1M (9) M (39) 174
 41 FOURCADE Jerome 59:11 (124) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 49:49 (27) 3:12:16 (30) 27:20 (114) V1M (10) M (40) 119
 42 JULIEN Falempin 51:35 (35)  52:15 (47) 3:26:19 (86) 23:51 (25) S4M (12) M (41) 278
 43 JONAS Etienne 59:09 (123) TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 52:59 (53) 3:14:30 (34) 26:52 (101) S4M (13) M (42) 178
 44 ROUET Andrew 52:36 (45) ANSA 56:58 (97) 3:19:06 (47) 23:50 (24) S3M (7) M (43) 24
 45 CHANELIERE Thierry 54:09 (63) CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 51:33 (41) 3:22:22 (64) 24:31 (37) V1M (11) M (44) 69
 46 PARMENTELAT Alizee 52:20 (3) FONTANIL TRIATHLON 47:33 (1) 3:28:03 (2) 26:20 (3) S2F (2) F (2) 303
 47 DULAC Fabrice 52:33 (44) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 1:01:57 (175) 3:12:39 (31) 24:17 (32) S4M (14) M (45) 268
 48 BONGO Sebastien 52:03 (40) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 55:40 (78) 3:20:48 (55) 24:46 (43) S3M (8) M (46) 227
 49 HODASAVA Xavier 58:38 (120) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 59:13 (139) 3:06:37 (17) 26:00 (75) S2M (10) M (47) 139
 50 PEREIRA Jeremy 51:42 (36) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 1:01:10 (165) 3:19:10 (49) 24:27 (35) S4M (15) M (48) 86
 51 LE MILLIER Nicolas 53:33 (52) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 52:49 (51) 3:24:24 (78) 26:02 (76) S4M (16) M (49) 141
 52 GUETTON Brice 52:50 (46) ROANNE TRIATHLON 1:00:03 (151) 3:17:57 (40) 25:07 (52) S2M (11) M (50) 156
 53 LARDEUR Etienne 54:59 (74) TRICEPS 53:30 (57) 3:19:24 (50) 26:54 (104) V1M (12) M (51) 206
 54 BERTIN Jerome 51:50 (38) PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 56:46 (91) 3:26:33 (87) 23:54 (27) V2M (2) M (52) 142
 55 PIRES Daniel 50:52 (30) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 48:28 (16) 3:36:43 (128) 24:26 (34) V2M (3) M (53) 244
 56 DELZAIVE Stephane 57:25 (101) ASAV TRIATHLON 54:16 (61) 3:19:48 (52) 26:04 (79) V1M (13) M (54) 47
 57 THIBULT Francois 57:19 (98) DB COACHING TRIATHLON 57:01 (98) 3:19:02 (46) 24:50 (44) S4M (17) M (55) 92
 58 ANTOINAT David 56:24 (89) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 52:07 (45) 3:24:03 (74) 26:12 (82) S3M (9) M (56) 70
 59 SABLIER Alexis 53:17 (49) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 57:32 (107) 3:25:25 (83) 24:29 (36) V1M (14) M (57) 199
 60 MARTIN Jeremy 56:16 (87) TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 54:49 (67) 3:21:27 (61) 26:23 (88) S3M (10) M (58) 213
 61 PONTHIEUX Wilfrid 50:04 (29) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:04:08 (193) 3:25:25 (82) 23:28 (19) V2M (4) M (59) 240
 62 LAMY ROUSSEAU Yann 54:32 (68) VITROLLES TRIATHLON 57:08 (101) 3:24:51 (80) 25:38 (60) V2M (5) M (60) 261
 63 WILLMANN Damien 59:50 (132) CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON 49:53 (28) 3:18:00 (41) 28:23 (144) V1M (15) M (61) 78
 64 MARI Frederic 54:32 (69) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 57:56 (115) 3:23:13 (67) 25:51 (70) V3M (2) M (62) 237
 65 RENARD Olivier 57:25 (100) RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON 54:27 (64) 3:24:19 (77) 24:59 (46) V2M (6) M (63) 144
 66 SOLEILHAVOUP Francois Guillaume 59:39 (130) SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 56:22 (87) 3:16:41 (37) 29:05 (168) V1M (16) M (64) 162
 67 BOURILLE Anthony 57:32 (103) ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 56:11 (83) 3:20:15 (53) 26:49 (99) S3M (11) M (65) 32
 68 ROBBIANI Loic 52:53 (47) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 1:06:42 (216) 3:18:26 (43) 25:02 (47) V3M (3) M (66) 204
 69 ALEXANDRE Sebastien 55:22 (81) AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 53:45 (58) 3:25:37 (84) 26:50 (100) V2M (7) M (67) 46
 70 AUNE John 55:32 (82) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 54:29 (65) 3:25:57 (85) 27:09 (108) V2M (8) M (68) 109
 71 FAVRE VERAND Thierry 55:00 (75) TRIALP MOIRANS 56:07 (82) 3:24:19 (76) 26:20 (86) V2M (9) M (69) 188
 72 BOUTTE Guillaume 53:41 (55) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 57:34 (108) 3:23:31 (71) 25:58 (73) V1M (17) M (70) 198
 73 ARACIL Franck 53:40 (54) VICHY TRIATHLON 55:40 (77) 3:29:01 (96) 28:28 (147) V2M (10) M (71) 257
 74 SMITH Christopher 58:45 (121) EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 54:17 (62) 3:22:01 (63) 25:38 (61) S2M (12) M (72) 98
 75 DAZAT Jerome 1:00:24 (140) TRICEPS 49:56 (30) 3:14:11 (33) 26:49 (98) S4M (18) M (73) 209
 76 VIGIER Damien 57:06 (96) TC JOUE LES TOURS 58:48 (131) 3:23:18 (68) 26:31 (93) V2M (11) M (74) 164
 77 HEBDING Olivier 58:13 (114) JOOL TEAM 53:27 (56) 3:27:04 (90) 26:44 (96) S2M (13) M (75) 265
 78 MARECHAL Lionel 55:07 (77) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 56:38 (89) 3:26:38 (89) 27:22 (116) V2M (12) M (76) 63
 79 MATTONI Nicolas 1:00:08 (136) ROANNE TRIATHLON 57:14 (102) 3:17:24 (38) 27:34 (121) S4M (19) M (77) 152
 80 LAUGA Jean 55:19 (79) TRIALP MOIRANS 57:02 (99) 3:27:23 (92) 27:09 (107) V2M (13) M (78) 186
 81 REYMOND Yael 52:31 (43) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 56:55 (95) 3:36:57 (130) 23:15 (16) S3M (12) M (79) 81
 82 CHAMIOT PONCET Thierry 57:10 (97) EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 57:45 (112) 3:21:24 (59) 26:31 (92) V3M (4) M (80) 94
 83 LACROIX Julien 53:05 (48) TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 55:04 (71) 3:34:01 (116) 28:07 (133) S4M (20) M (81) 217
 84 LAMEAU Eric 53:39 (53) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:00:08 (152) 3:29:02 (97) 25:49 (68) V1M (18) M (82) 242
 85 MIZON Philippe 55:21 (80) TRIALP MOIRANS 55:32 (76) 3:34:00 (115) 26:12 (81) V1M (19) M (83) 184
 86 WEYER Sebastien 1:02:40 (160) OXYGENE PSA 1:03:25 (188) 3:10:07 (25) 29:42 (180) V1M (20) M (84) 136
 87 PENEAU Olivier 53:46 (59) TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 51:13 (39) 3:38:09 (138) 25:53 (71) V1M (21) M (85) 181
 88 LAVAL Clement 59:11 (125) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 51:47 (43) 3:30:14 (100) 26:24 (89) S3M (13) M (86) 64
 89 NICOLAS Philippe 53:42 (57) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 59:10 (138) 3:32:38 (111) 25:42 (63) V1M (22) M (87) 235
 90 MANGIN Bruno 55:49 (84) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:04:19 (198) 3:22:01 (62) 26:31 (91) S4M (21) M (88) 224
 91 SENECLAUZE Arnaud 52:25 (42) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 58:36 (126) 3:33:51 (113) 25:44 (64) V1M (23) M (89) 111
 92 BARTOLONE Patrick 58:24 (119) VALENCE TRIATHLON 46:58 (9) 3:36:20 (124) 27:32 (119) S4M (22) M (90) 247
 93 MAGNIEN Laurent 58:00 (108) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 1:04:13 (196) 3:20:30 (54) 28:20 (142) V1M (24) M (91) 127
 94 BALLANDRAS Damien 1:04:38 (171) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 57:06 (100) 3:24:01 (73) 25:54 (72) S3M (14) M (92) 197
 95 GUYOT Loic 50:54 (31) TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS () () 24:33 (39) S1M (2) M (93) 195
 96 THIBULT Claire 50:18 (2) DB COACHING TRIATHLON 56:24 (6) 3:43:21 (4) 24:47 (2) S4F (1) F (3) 301
 97 VIGER Eric 56:16 (86) VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 50:20 (33) 3:37:12 (131) 27:37 (122) V3M (5) M (94) 246
 98 TOLLEC Philippe 58:12 (113) AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 1:01:36 (169) 3:24:13 (75) 27:11 (110) V2M (14) M (95) 30
 99 VALENTIN Frederic 56:43 (91) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 55:26 (75) 3:30:36 (105) 28:35 (152) V2M (15) M (96) 56
 100 CANDELOT David 57:54 (107) OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:05:53 (210) 3:21:01 (57) 28:11 (137) V1M (25) M (97) 134
 101 ROBERT Quentin 54:13 (64) ANSA 1:01:24 (168) 3:33:54 (114) 25:06 (50) S2M (14) M (98) 25
 102 GEAN Marie 57:30 (6) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 58:03 (10) 3:30:43 (3) 28:04 (6) S4F (2) F (4) 317
 103 ADELHANOFF Igpr 56:51 (93) ASVEL TRIATHLON 56:16 (84) 3:30:32 (103) 30:17 (189) S4M (23) M (99) 50
 104 PATAY Christophe 1:07:03 (189) ROANNE TRIATHLON 58:43 (129) 3:11:13 (28) 29:44 (181) V2M (16) M (100) 157
 105 PROMONET Bruno 1:05:01 (175) TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 57:37 (109) 3:19:00 (45) 27:22 (117) V3M (6) M (101) 172
 106 BIAU Lionel 58:18 (117) TOBESPORT 59:30 (141) 3:30:32 (104) 25:45 (66) V1M (26) M (102) 176
 107 JOUNIAUX Olivier 56:48 (92) ANGERS TRIATHLON 51:29 (40) 3:36:56 (129) 27:59 (129) V2M (17) M (103) 40
 108 DEBATY Nicolas 48:29 (21) ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 58:05 (118) 3:46:52 (167) 25:11 (53) S3M (15) M (104) 104
 109 DIAZ Gilles 1:00:10 (138) OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:00:35 (155) 3:23:28 (70) 28:19 (141) V1M (27) M (105) 29
 110 TISSOT Frederic 58:22 (118) ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:00:01 (150) 3:28:55 (95) 26:48 (97) V3M (7) M (106) 53
 111 GEFFRAYE Frederic 58:15 (115) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 53:56 (60) 3:35:49 (122) 27:50 (126) V2M (18) M (107) 55
 112 CONNESSON Laurent 1:00:07 (135) TRIALP MOIRANS 52:51 (52) 3:36:29 (125) 26:10 (80) V2M (19) M (108) 190
 113 ACHOUR Yazid 53:30 (51) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:00:39 (158) 3:38:58 (142) 25:05 (49) S4M (24) M (109) 48
 114 PEULET Kevin 54:23 (65) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 58:45 (130) 3:34:03 (117) 28:36 (153) S3M (16) M (110) 60
 115 BEGARD Bruno 58:04 (110) ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:00:43 (159) 3:30:26 (102) 27:19 (112) S3M (17) M (111) 51
 116 LIMMOIS David 56:21 (88) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:01:08 (164) 3:35:14 (119) 27:21 (115) V1M (28) M (112) 214
 117 ROSSAT Sandy 53:52 (60) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 58:21 (120) 3:41:07 (147) 27:00 (105) V1M (29) M (113) 160
 118 BRETON Anthony 54:56 (73) CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:08:26 (226) 3:31:22 (108) 26:00 (74) V1M (30) M (114) 90
 119 TOLETTI Antony 58:02 (109) VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 1:03:00 (185) 3:31:21 (107) 25:03 (48) V2M (20) M (115) 256
 120 KERVELLA Jean Francois 58:55 (122) BREST TRIATHLON 58:30 (124) 3:31:51 (109) 28:52 (161) V1M (31) M (116) 62
 121 VILPINI Herve 1:00:33 (142) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 55:02 (70) 3:32:48 (112) 28:56 (164) S4M (25) M (117) 251
 122 VAN BEVEREN Christophe 57:49 (106) ANSA 51:07 (38) 3:46:07 (164) 26:53 (103) S2M (15) M (118) 26
 123 SEPPOLONI Julien 1:06:42 (186) RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON 58:02 (117) 3:21:23 (58) 31:05 (199) S3M (18) M (119) 143
 124 MOTTET Herve 55:01 (76) FEURS TRIATHLON 52:44 (49) 3:47:51 (172) 24:16 (31) S4M (26) M (120) 99
 125 REYNAUD Romain 59:53 (133) AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 57:16 (103) 3:37:27 (135) 25:49 (67) S4M (27) M (121) 45
 126 SEYS Christophe 1:00:09 (137) LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 54:24 (63) 3:38:03 (136) 27:43 (124) V2M (21) M (122) 113
 127 NARDINI Claude 1:11:36 (216) MELUN TRIATHLON 49:55 (29) 3:27:11 (91) 29:45 (182) S4M (28) M (123) 124
 128 DEVILLERS Alexandre 49:11 (24) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:02:55 (183) 3:50:37 (188) 23:43 (22) S3M (19) M (124) 229
 129 HUARD Jerome 54:37 (70) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:04:23 (199) 3:39:06 (143) 26:18 (84) V1M (32) M (125) 107
 130 VIENNY Jean Fancois 1:02:11 (157) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 58:41 (128) 3:30:13 (99) 28:32 (151) V1M (33) M (126) 202
 131 MOUETTE Edouard 1:01:09 (147) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:11 (166) 3:28:10 (94) 29:09 (170) S3M (20) M (127) 148
 132 GUERIN Fabrice 58:07 (112) CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 45:54 (7) 3:49:24 (179) 28:10 (136) V1M (34) M (128) 72
 133 MARTI Antoine 57:38 (104) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:39 (172) 3:35:50 (123) 27:01 (106) V1M (35) M (129) 147
 134 ROUX Herve 57:02 (95) ANGERS TRIATHLON 1:07:56 (224) 3:31:00 (106) 29:03 (167) V2M (22) M (130) 41
 135 PARDON Lionel 59:47 (131) VICHY TRIATHLON 56:18 (85) 3:38:18 (140) 27:33 (120) V2M (23) M (131) 260
 136 DELCLAUX Lionel 1:01:11 (148) TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 49:59 (31) 3:42:24 (148) 28:27 (145) V2M (24) M (132) 201
 137 CANAT Tony 56:25 (90) ANGERS TRIATHLON 58:58 (134) 3:42:55 (149) 27:10 (109) V4M (2) M (133) 42
 138 MONTOLIEU Didier 1:06:27 (184) ROANNE TRIATHLON 1:02:50 (182) 3:22:46 (66) 28:59 (165) V3M (8) M (134) 154
 139 AVENEL Boris 1:00:26 (141) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:00:18 (153) 3:35:08 (118) 29:00 (166) V2M (25) M (135) 233
 140 CATIN Franck 55:13 (78)  55:57 (80) 3:49:51 (181) 26:13 (83) S4M (29) M (136) 276
 141 FRAISSINET Nicolas 1:01:29 (150) TARARE TRIATHLON 1:04:17 (197) 3:30:14 (101) 29:11 (171) V1M (36) M (137) 170
 142 DEGRUSON Samuel 1:00:47 (145) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:01:15 (167) 3:35:19 (120) 28:07 (132) V2M (26) M (138) 146
 143 JEGOU Didier 1:02:53 (164) TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 1:01:42 (174) 3:38:04 (137) 25:32 (59) V3M (9) M (139) 215
 144 PHILIBERT Gilles 1:01:42 (153) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 57:25 (106) 3:38:16 (139) 28:51 (159) V2M (27) M (140) 57
 145 SKORA Sebastien 1:08:20 (198) ASMSAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:00:54 (163) 3:25:16 (81) 32:05 (210) V1M (37) M (141) 49
 146 LANGLE Pierre 1:09:09 (201) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON () () 32:20 (214) V4M (3) M (142) 234
 147 POZET Lionel 1:01:35 (151) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 56:34 (88) 3:43:58 (152) 28:53 (162) V2M (28) M (143) 58
 148 RABASSE Gilles 1:03:54 (169) TC JOUE LES TOURS 52:19 (48) 3:37:17 (134) 28:04 (131) V2M (29) M (144) 167
 149 ROHMER Damien 1:05:24 (179)  1:01:41 (173) 3:31:52 (110) 28:56 (163) S3M (21) M (145) 287
 150 DURBEC Christophe 59:36 (129) VICHY TRIATHLON 48:32 (17) 3:54:21 (196) 28:38 (154) S3M (22) M (146) 259
 151 RONGIER Stephane 1:00:45 (144) TRICEPS 54:54 (68) 3:47:35 (170) 27:37 (123) S3M (23) M (147) 208
 152 JACQUIER Thibaud 54:01 (62) CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 1:10:30 (235) 3:43:39 (151) 26:42 (95) S2M (16) M (148) 80
 153 MONESE LAVERGNE Rossana 57:34 (7) Italie 56:29 (8) 3:51:12 (9) 29:09 (10) V2F (1) F (5) 296
 154 DEVEAUD Jean-Paul 1:04:39 (172)  1:08:19 (225) 3:23:47 (72) 30:46 (197) S3M (24) M (149) 11
 155 LAVERGNE Jean-Pierre 1:01:56 (155) italie 51:34 (42) 3:50:15 (187) 28:30 (149) V3M (10) M (150) 19
 156 BULAND Boris 1:03:31 (167) TRI MAY 1:03:03 (186) 3:37:12 (133) 27:52 (127) V1M (38) M (151) 183
 157 COMMARET Philippe 56:59 (94) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:04:12 (194) 3:45:46 (162) 27:19 (111) V3M (11) M (152) 239
 158 LE BIHAN Eric 54:39 (71) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 57:50 (114) 3:56:25 (199) 25:15 (55) V3M (12) M (153) 238
 159 VIGER Marion 1:02:25 (10) CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 53:03 (3) 3:48:37 (7) 30:23 (14) S2F (3) F (6) 297
 160 VELIEN Jerome 57:20 (99) RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:05:15 (207) 3:48:19 (173) 25:17 (56) S4M (30) M (154) 149
 161 KOPCIUCH Philippe 1:06:30 (185) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 59:22 (140) 3:29:43 (98) 28:12 (139) V3M (13) M (155) 68
 162 ARNAUD Agathe 1:02:11 (9) GUC TRIATHLON 51:36 (2) 3:50:56 (8) 28:24 (8) S2F (4) F (7) 304
 163 MALLE Jean Marie 1:07:13 (190)  1:03:14 (187) 3:28:02 (93) 28:09 (134) S4M (31) M (156) 2
 164 GUERRY Remy 1:01:51 (154) RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON 1:06:04 (212) 3:36:43 (127) 28:42 (156) V3M (14) M (157) 145
 165 SEURRE Thierry 1:01:07 (146) TOBESPORT 1:02:48 (181) 3:45:21 (160) 26:30 (90) V1M (39) M (158) 267
 166 CARTHE Dominique 1:05:01 (176) ROANNE TRIATHLON 58:26 (122) 3:40:43 (146) 28:52 (160) V2M (30) M (159) 151
 167 GUYOT Fabien 58:04 (111) ROANNE TRIATHLON 1:02:40 (180) 3:48:52 (175) 26:41 (94) S4M (32) M (160) 158
 168 COQUARD Aline 56:08 (5)  1:08:34 (25) 3:45:32 (5) 27:33 (5) S3F (1) F (8) 292
 169 BOUVIER Alexis 58:16 (116) TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 59:51 (147) 3:50:56 (190) 28:21 (143) S3M (25) M (161) 179
 170 BOYAVAL Laurent 1:00:03 (134) AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON 57:56 (116) 3:52:53 (193) 28:31 (150) V3M (15) M (162) 36
 171 DOHIN Eric 57:41 (105) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:09:22 (229) 3:44:28 (156) 25:45 (65) V3M (16) M (163) 228
 172 VEYRE Jean Philippe 1:07:40 (196) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 54:48 (66) 3:40:41 (145) 29:16 (172) V3M (17) M (164) 85
 173 VAN DEN BOOGERT Margareth 54:01 (4) COV COVENTRI 56:19 (5) 4:05:43 (18) 26:30 (4) V3F (1) F (9) 300
 174 PERRONE Marco Pierpaolo 1:02:00 (156)  59:55 (148) 3:44:59 (158) 29:26 (174) S4M (33) M (165) 7
 175 DAUPHIN Roland 1:01:28 (149) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 1:02:19 (177) 3:46:29 (165) 30:04 (185) S4M (34) M (166) 122
 176 DUCHON David 1:04:58 (174) GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 58:39 (127) 3:36:41 (126) 35:28 (238) V1M (40) M (167) 100
 177 LEVERNE Gerald 1:00:43 (143) CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 58:53 (132) 3:49:11 (178) 28:03 (130) V2M (31) M (168) 74
 178 DUJARDIN Marie 57:35 (8) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 1:08:33 (24) 3:47:08 (6) 28:10 (7) S2F (5) F (10) 306
 179 ROBERT Benoit 1:23:47 (246) TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 50:23 (34) 3:26:36 (88) 28:11 (138) V1M (41) M (169) 205
 180 MILLERET Patrice 59:34 (128) MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 59:33 (142) 3:54:06 (195) 30:10 (186) V2M (32) M (170) 123
 181 OLIVIER Cyril 59:27 (126)  1:00:35 (156) 3:50:15 (186) 28:41 (155) S4M (35) M (171) 275
 182 LESAGE Ludovic 1:06:49 (188)  58:26 (121) 3:44:10 (155) 27:45 (125) V1M (42) M (172) 6
 183 MURAT Pierre 1:01:41 (152) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:03:53 (191) 3:47:03 (169) 30:25 (192) V1M (43) M (173) 61
 184 BOCHET Guillaume 1:06:42 (187) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 59:06 (137) 3:44:47 (157) 32:27 (216) S1M (3) M (174) 231
 185 NOEL Sebastien 1:02:16 (159) TRIALP MOIRANS 1:03:42 (190) 3:46:37 (166) 28:46 (158) V2M (33) M (175) 193
 186 ECKLY Antoine 1:06:10 (183) EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 57:48 (113) 3:45:39 (161) 33:09 (222) S4M (36) M (176) 97
 187 SOY Laurent 59:32 (127) MACH 3 TRIATHLON 1:02:56 (184) 3:51:58 (191) 29:05 (169) V1M (44) M (177) 336
 188 CORSI Pierre 1:07:28 (194) OULLINS TRIATHLON 57:25 (105) 3:47:45 (171) 30:14 (188) V2M (34) M (178) 135
 189 URBANO Grégory 1:09:36 (203)  1:04:58 (203) 3:45:06 (159) 27:23 (118) S3M (26) M (179) 285
 190 FRANCOIS Christophe 1:11:15 (213) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:01:38 (171) 3:40:17 (144) 31:29 (204) V1M (45) M (180) 66
 191 BEAU Mathieu 1:19:56 (238)  55:01 (69) 3:38:39 (141) 31:53 (207) S3M (27) M (181) 286
 192 FRICHETEAU Philippe 1:11:07 (211) TC JOUE LES TOURS 57:42 (111) 3:44:01 (153) 32:48 (220) V3M (18) M (182) 169
 193 PITROIS Frederic 1:14:38 (224) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 57:24 (104) 3:43:11 (150) 30:20 (191) V1M (46) M (183) 59
 194 CACHERA Aurélien (1)  58:15 (119) 4:17:36 (241) 54:42 (259) S2M (17) M (184) 5
 195 FAVRE Olivier 1:00:21 (139)  1:04:49 (202) 3:57:23 (202) 27:19 (113) V4M (4) M (185) 281
 196 BEAUCHEF Laurent 1:19:30 (236) ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 59:01 (135) 3:35:26 (121) 31:49 (206) V2M (35) M (186) 34
 197 COMTE Benoit 1:10:50 (208) ANGERS TRIATHLON 56:41 (90) 3:46:57 (168) 30:54 (198) V2M (36) M (187) 39
 198 GOURDY Michael 1:05:39 (180) ASVEL TRIATHLON 55:22 (74) 4:00:22 (209) 28:10 (135) S3M (28) M (188) 52
 199 GAUDFROY Guillaume 1:03:16 (166) TRIALP MOIRANS 1:06:08 (213) 3:54:02 (194) 27:52 (128) V2M (37) M (189) 187
 200 VAQUIER Lucile 1:05:17 (15) LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 58:33 (12) 3:56:41 (11) 28:42 (9) S2F (6) F (11) 305
 201 GANCE Catherine 1:02:33 (11) TRICEPS 58:23 (11) 4:00:06 (13) 30:23 (13) V3F (2) F (12) 314
 202 SARMAN Stephane 1:07:24 (192) ALBI TRIATHLON 53:48 (59) 3:55:30 (197) 29:40 (178) V2M (38) M (190) 35
 203 EMORINE Pascal 1:12:35 (221) TRICEPS 1:07:35 (222) 3:37:12 (132) 29:34 (177) V3M (19) M (191) 212
 204 COSTA Emmanuel 1:02:46 (161) GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 1:02:32 (178) 3:59:56 (208) 29:55 (184) V2M (39) M (192) 102
 205 PETRE Yohan 1:16:54 (228) LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 49:34 (25) 3:50:15 (185) 30:41 (195) V1M (47) M (193) 110
 206 JULIEN Romain 54:30 (66)  1:00:45 (160) 4:16:58 (239) 26:23 (87) S2M (18) M (194) 13
 207 SAILLY Marc 1:08:14 (197) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:04:25 (200) 3:49:58 (183) 30:14 (187) V2M (40) M (195) 89
 208 FLAMMIER Romain 1:17:54 (231) ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 48:38 (18) 3:49:06 (177) 32:19 (213) S2M (19) M (196) 33
 209 GHESQUIERE Frederic 1:02:13 (158) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 1:05:01 (204) 4:02:59 (215) 28:30 (148) V2M (41) M (197) 128
 210 THOMAS BILLOT Yannick 57:32 (102)  1:11:32 (239) 4:03:46 (217) 26:02 (78) S3M (29) M (198) 280
 211 VILLECOURT Philippe 1:02:51 (163) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 1:04:13 (195) 3:58:51 (204) 29:40 (179) V3M (20) M (199) 253
 212 PARC Pierre 1:02:48 (162) ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 1:11:22 (238) 3:56:29 (200) 26:18 (85) V1M (48) M (200) 131
 213 GUIBOT Claude 1:11:35 (215) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 59:34 (144) 3:55:42 (198) 30:26 (193) V3M (21) M (201) 243
 214 PETIOT Sabine 1:10:36 (19) TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 56:29 (7) 3:58:27 (12) 32:51 (16) S4F (3) F (13) 315
 215 DUPERRAY Rodolphe 1:09:33 (202) ROANNE TRIATHLON 1:05:39 (208) 3:48:58 (176) 35:23 (237) S3M (30) M (202) 150
 216 LE MIRRONET Sebastien 1:07:19 (191) TRICEPS 50:44 (36) 4:08:22 (226) 34:11 (231) V2M (42) M (203) 211
 217 MORIN Melissa 1:03:45 (13) MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 1:05:30 (20) 4:03:56 (16) 30:02 (12) S2F (7) F (14) 308
 218 NOBLE Annick 1:04:11 (14) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:08:14 (21) 4:02:00 (15) 31:21 (15) V3F (3) F (15) 302
 219 MORASSUTTI Marielle 1:12:58 (23) TRIALP MOIRANS 59:29 (14) 3:55:31 (10) 34:37 (22) V1F (1) F (16) 312
 220 CONNESSON Muriel 1:09:01 (17) TRIALP MOIRANS 1:00:55 (16) 4:01:08 (14) 34:08 (21) V1F (2) F (17) 310
 221 KUNTZ Thierry 1:05:03 (177) U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 1:06:50 (217) 4:03:26 (216) 31:14 (202) V4M (5) M (204) 219
 222 LEMEUNIER Nicolas 1:10:10 (205) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 1:08:33 (227) 3:50:47 (189) 33:23 (223) S4M (37) M (205) 82
 223 MORAND Jerome 1:12:07 (219) TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 1:01:59 (176) 3:57:48 (203) 34:49 (235) V1M (49) M (206) 216
 224 CHIAVAZZA Massimo 1:18:35 (234)  1:01:37 (170) 3:50:03 (184) 31:59 (209) S3M (31) M (207) 8
 225 ANTOINE Joel 1:03:14 (165) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:12:17 (241) 4:04:38 (219) 33:49 (226) V5M (1) M (208) 236
 226 MENINGAND Pascal 1:04:54 (173) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:06:39 (215) 4:09:37 (227) 28:43 (157) V3M (22) M (209) 225
 227 LEDUC Aymeric 1:09:58 (204)  1:09:25 (230) 3:59:38 (205) 29:27 (175) V1M (50) M (210) 4
 228 NEANT Alexandra 1:11:12 (20) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 58:51 (13) 4:08:09 (19) 33:37 (19) V1F (3) F (18) 319
 229 PALLADINO Daniel 1:03:42 (168) SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 1:06:01 (211) 4:16:52 (238) 28:27 (146) V4M (6) M (211) 161
 230 DI FRANZA Alain 1:05:51 (181) FIT TRI TEAM 1:15:53 (247) 4:01:54 (214) 29:27 (176) V2M (43) M (212) 264
 231 BARRIERE Daniel 1:18:12 (233) UDSP LOIRET TRIATHLON 1:03:39 (189) 3:48:22 (174) 36:05 (241) V2M (44) M (213) 221
 232 PLASSE Romain 1:04:11 (170) COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 1:09:58 (233) 4:09:49 (228) 32:26 (215) S3M (32) M (214) 83
 233 NOBLE Eric 1:10:50 (209) ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:06:21 (214) 4:04:35 (218) 31:59 (208) V3M (23) M (215) 96
 234 GUY Jean Michel 1:05:12 (178)  1:13:25 (245) 4:07:59 (223) 29:47 (183) V5M (2) M (216) 289
 235 CARCEL Marc 1:19:00 (235) TRIALP MOIRANS 1:16:04 (248) 3:46:03 (163) 33:29 (224) V3M (24) M (217) 192
 236 GUIBERT Eric 1:15:23 (225) MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:16:38 (249) 3:49:30 (180) 32:50 (221) V2M (45) M (218) 126
 237 BARDET Alexandra 1:08:25 (16) TC JOUE LES TOURS 1:05:15 (19) 4:10:45 (21) 34:38 (23) V1F (4) F (19) 309
 238 LENGLET Chris 1:09:04 (200) TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 1:06:57 (219) 4:10:17 (229) 32:31 (217) V2M (46) M (219) 173
 239 BOITEAU Bruno 1:15:42 (226) ANGERS TRIATHLON 1:00:51 (162) 3:59:50 (207) 37:26 (246) V3M (25) M (220) 43
 240 BELANGER Dominic 1:07:27 (193) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 1:17:11 (251) 4:06:50 (221) 29:17 (173) V3M (26) M (221) 252
 241 GOISNEAU Philippe 1:11:08 (212) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:00:33 (154) 4:13:01 (233) 32:42 (218) V3M (27) M (222) 266
 242 SIMON Philippe 1:17:44 (230) TC JOUE LES TOURS 56:48 (93) 4:07:59 (222) 34:26 (233) V1M (51) M (223) 165
 243 STEFANUTO Daniel 1:12:57 (222) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:05:42 (209) 4:06:09 (220) 34:08 (229) V2M (47) M (224) 88
 244 LAISSARD Franck 1:11:46 (217)  1:13:33 (246) 4:00:50 (211) 32:13 (212) V3M (28) M (225) 284
 245 MARTEL Jean Francois 1:08:57 (199) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:13:16 (243) 4:13:19 (235) 30:20 (190) V2M (48) M (226) 263
 246 CARIN Cyril 1:07:38 (195)  1:17:30 (252) 4:08:15 (225) 31:14 (201) V2M (49) M (227) 17
 247 CLEMENT Yves 1:06:00 (182) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:11:09 (236) 4:17:29 (240) 30:46 (196) V2M (50) M (228) 67
 248 PRUVOST Jeremie 1:19:50 (237) GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 1:02:38 (179) 4:00:22 (210) 31:46 (205) S4M (38) M (229) 101
 249 MIRAT Claude 1:16:23 (24) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:27 (23) 4:04:57 (17) 37:06 (26) V3F (4) F (20) 298
 250 DUCAROUGE Bruno 1:23:39 (244) DIJON TRIATHLON 59:40 (145) 3:57:05 (201) 39:23 (249) V3M (29) M (230) 93
 251 LESCOULIE PEPIN Stephanie 1:12:12 (22) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:10:23 (26) 4:15:43 (22) 33:52 (20) V2F (2) F (21) 320
 252 RAYMOND Ludovic 1:12:18 (220) VICHY TRIATHLON 1:11:17 (237) 4:16:30 (237) 32:06 (211) V1M (52) M (231) 258
 253 GRABIEC Regis 1:12:04 (218) VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 1:13:10 (242) 4:12:13 (231) 31:24 (203) V3M (30) M (232) 249
 254 GRANET Jean 1:23:42 (245) CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 59:58 (149) 4:01:51 (213) 39:23 (250) V2M (51) M (233) 73
 255 FROISSART-DELSERT Marie 1:17:54 (25)  57:30 (9) 4:18:03 (23) 36:05 (24) S4F (4) F (22) 295
 256 GARDINER William 1:42:56 (260) TRIALP MOIRANS 59:01 (136) 3:44:06 (154) 33:45 (225) V3M (31) M (234) 189
 257 BARRIERE Michel 1:16:03 (227) VAL D ISERE TRIATHLON 1:18:21 (254) 4:01:07 (212) 35:08 (236) V2M (52) M (235) 245
 258 DANGOISSE Olivier 1:37:08 (259) TRIATHLON 91 58:55 (133) 3:59:46 (206) 34:23 (232) V3M (32) M (236) 194
 259 ARTERO Christophe 1:28:50 (251) ANGERS TRIATHLON 1:04:03 (192) 3:52:03 (192) 42:18 (256) V2M (53) M (237) 38
 260 LARIVAIN Alexandre 1:22:39 (243) TRICEPS 56:00 (81) 4:13:13 (234) 38:07 (247) V1M (53) M (238) 210
 261 GENOVESE Johan 1:17:24 (229) ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:07:19 (221) 4:12:42 (232) 30:40 (194) S2M (20) M (239) 21
 262 THÉODORE Antoine 1:14:32 (223)  59:44 (146) 4:17:47 (242) 37:08 (244) S3M (33) M (240) 12
 263 COLLOMB Emmanuel 1:10:32 (207) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:04:29 (201) 4:27:53 (248) 32:44 (219) V2M (54) M (241) 65
 264 LE PROVOST Jean Pierre 1:30:53 (255) CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON 1:06:54 (218) 3:49:56 (182) 46:43 (258) V5M (3) M (242) 91
 265 BOYER Jean-Luc 1:11:06 (210)  1:16:56 (250) 4:08:01 (224) 31:10 (200) V5M (4) M (243) 15
 266 MAZOYER Sylvaine 1:11:43 (21) TRIATHLON 91 1:03:36 (18) 4:27:37 (24) 33:22 (18) V2F (3) F (23) 313
 267 LAURENT Nicolas 1:11:20 (214) METZ TRIATHLON 5:33:21 (258) () () V2M (55) M (244) 125
 268 KIRBY Estelle 1:10:27 (18) VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:00:53 (15) 4:36:44 (26) 32:57 (17) S4F (5) F (24) 318
 269 POCARD Claire 1:26:09 (27) TRIALP MOIRANS 1:08:24 (22) 4:08:13 (20) 41:31 (27) V1F (5) F (25) 311
 270 STEFANUTO Dorothee 1:02:53 (12) COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:24:44 (27) 4:29:23 (25) 29:37 (11) V2F (4) F (26) 299
 271 GOURDON Thomas 1:20:20 (239) OULLINS TRIATHLON 59:34 (143) 4:26:28 (247) 35:40 (240) V1M (54) M (245) 132
 272 NAESSENS Guillaume 1:25:35 (248)  1:00:48 (161) 4:22:58 (243) 36:29 (242) S4M (39) M (246) 14
 273 MORCHIO Guillaume 1:34:30 (257) TOULON TRIATHLON 1:00:38 (157) 4:11:10 (230) 39:21 (248) S2M (21) M (247) 177
 274 BOTELLA Antoine 1:22:17 (242)  1:11:58 (240) 4:23:13 (244) 40:34 (253) V4M (7) M (248) 272
 275 ROUSSELON Kevin 1:10:23 (206) WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1:29:05 (257) 4:25:30 (246) 34:05 (228) S4M (40) M (249) 262
 276 ROUSSEAU Benoit 1:21:31 (240) VENDOME TRIATHLON 1:07:45 (223) 4:31:19 (250) 39:55 (251) V1M (55) M (250) 255
 277 LE BAUT Stéphane 1:35:26 (258)  1:05:11 (206) 4:16:25 (236) 42:11 (255) V3M (33) M (251) 290
 278 BRELINSKY Nicolas 1:22:06 (241)  1:09:27 (231) 4:33:42 (251) 34:44 (234) S3M (34) M (252) 279
 279 COLLIN Emmanuel 1:27:50 (250) ANGERS TRIATHLON 1:09:54 (232) 4:24:55 (245) 39:55 (252) V2M (56) M (253) 37
 280 LEOSTIC Nolwenn 1:21:29 (26) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:02:44 (17) 4:39:57 (27) 36:05 (25) V2F (5) F (27) 316
 281 THIERRY Christophe 1:32:26 (256) TOBESPORT 1:10:07 (234) 4:28:56 (249) 35:34 (239) V2M (57) M (254) 175
 282 MERIAUX Yvan 1:17:59 (232) PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 1:08:35 (228) 4:48:08 (256) 34:08 (230) V2M (58) M (255) 137
 283 LEHENAFF Loic 1:24:46 (247) U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS 1:07:00 (220) 4:35:41 (253) 36:49 (243) V3M (34) M (256) 218
 284 LAINE Pierre 1:26:37 (249)  1:21:06 (256) 4:34:26 (252) 37:22 (245) V5M (5) M (257) 277
 285 SIMON Loïc 1:29:05 (252)  1:17:49 (253) 4:36:30 (254) 42:32 (257) V2M (59) M (258) 288
 286 QUILICHINI Guillaume 1:30:07 (253) ANGERS TRIATHLON 1:13:21 (244) 4:42:25 (255) 41:50 (254) S4M (41) M (259) 44
 287 HANQUART Christophe 1:30:11 (254) VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 1:18:28 (255) 4:56:05 (257) 33:53 (227) V2M (60) M (260) 254
 999 MASSON Bruno  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON    V2M (61) M (261) 226
 999 GILLETTA Paolo  italie    V3M (35) M (262) 18
 999 LE JAOUDOUR Thierry  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON    V3M (36) M (263) 232
 999 DECHET Melissa   52:34   S2F () F () 294
 999 ALTMEYER Hugo  ASVEL TRIATHLON 1:06:41   S2M () M () 291
 999 MENOUD Eric   1:10:26   V4M () M () 282
 999 THIOLLIERE Xavier   1:18:06   V2M () M () 274
 999 BESNARDEAU Michel   1:09:12 4:25:36 38:30 V3M () M () 273
 999 HALLÉ Baptiste   1:04:10 4:21:17 35:25 S3M () M () 271
 999 BELOUZE Julien  TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 1:14:19   S4M () M () 196
 999 SUAUDEAU Christian  TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 51:11   V3M () M () 182
 999 BROUTET Fabrice  TC JOUE LES TOURS 49:09 3:35:59 28:19 V2M () M () 168
 999 RAGEYS David  OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:02:02 3:33:23  S3M () M () 133
 999 LARCHER Renaud  MSA TRIATHLON 58:42 3:17:51  S3M () M () 130
 999 HUGUES Joel  MACH 3 TRIATHLON 53:01   V4M () M () 120
 999 LIARAS Romain  LIMOGES TRIATHLON 52:54 3:25:32 27:09 V2M () M () 117
 999 GILLET Philippe  LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 1:11:26 3:34:14 34:44 V3M () M () 115
 999 PIMONT Loic  LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 54:10 3:27:02 30:17 V2M () M () 114
 999 TEXIER Cedric  ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:05:13 4:54:15  S4M () M () 95
 999 GUILLOU Yann  A L ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 50:09 3:12:03 33:11 S3M () M () 23
 999 LEGRAND Eric   45:25 3:27:48 28:48 V1M () M () 10
 999 SCHAFFNER Frederic  JOOL TEAM 43:14 2:56:25 20:45 S4M () M () 1
 999 GLASSET Benjamin  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:00:22   S2M () M () 230
 999 MALAUBIER Guillaume  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 59:09   S4M () M () 223
 999 PASTEUR Robin  TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 38:25 2:51:21  S1M () M () 200
 999 ATWELL Tania      V3F () F () 293
 999 ATWELL Michael      V3M () M () 283
 999 PLAINCHAULT Damien  LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB    S3M () M () 270
 999 HEBERT Julien  TC JOUE LES TOURS    S4M () M () 166
 999 HIEBEL Frederic  STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON    V1M () M () 163
 999 ROBLIN Leo  PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON    S2M () M () 138
 999 CHAUBET Didier  HAUT JURA VO3 MAX TRIATHLON    V4M () M () 103
 999 RALITE Tom  AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON    S2M () M () 28