Résultats Triathlon d'Annecy
Triathlon M - 25-06-2017

1041 participants dont 2 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.T1VéloT2CàpCat.Sexe
 511  JANIN Alexis 03:03:32 Rilleux triathlon 31:48:00 02:36 01:34:21 02:00 52:45:00 S4M M 518
 636  LABARTHE David 03:13:18 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 31:34:00 02:57 01:48:31 02:06 48:08:00 S3M M 519

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.T1VéloT2CàpCat.Sexe
 1 CADOT Clement 02:17:31 Crv lyon triathlon 20:11:00 01:18 01:17:16 01:32 37:13:00 S1M M 349
 2 DUPONT Philippe 02:17:55 Team mermillod triathlon 21:11:00 01:13 01:16:22 01:22 37:44:00 V2M M 556
 3 LAFAY Flavian 02:18:25 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 23:57:00 01:21 01:15:21 01:17 36:26:00 S1M M 481
 4 MENARD Paul 02:18:50 Chambéry triathlon 24:26:00 01:15 01:13:59 01:17 37:51:00 S1M M 340
 5 TEACHOUT Paul 02:18:53 Les mille pattes triathlon 22:08:00 01:26 01:16:35 01:13 37:29:00 S1M M 465
 6 TEREYGEOL Thomas 02:19:05 Issy tri 26:10:00 01:19 01:15:16 01:12 35:07:00 S2M M 391
 7 PIERSON Luc 02:20:10 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 23:56:00 01:30 01:17:02 01:17 36:23:00 S2M M 482
 8 RODRIGUEZ Johan 02:21:11 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 21:49:00 01:21 01:16:50 01:38 39:32:00 S2M M 336
 9 DEZEUZES Hugo 02:21:17 Montpellier triathlon 23:58:00 01:08 01:17:01 01:14 37:54:00 S1M M 479
 10 PIANARO Remi 02:21:33 Echirolles triathlon 20:13:00 01:12 01:19:37 01:21 39:08:00 S1M M 362
 11 DEBAENE Laurent 02:21:54 Vallons de la tour triathlon 28:49:00 01:32 01:14:48 01:13 35:30:00 S4M M 638
 12 DOUMENC Sacha 02:22:05 Tcc 22:23:00 01:14 01:16:58 01:28 40:00:00 S1M M 539
 13 VERNAGALLO Anthony 02:22:37 Team mermillod 28:28:00 01:27 01:14:58 01:09 36:33:00 S2M M 550
 14 AVRILLON Pierrick 02:22:37 Chambéry triathlon 24:44:00 01:32 01:14:22 01:23 40:35:00 S2M M 338
 15 BREDY Antonin 02:23:13 Aix savoie triathlon 23:54:00 01:10 01:19:39 01:11 37:17:00 S2M M 217
 16 MATHIS Jean 02:23:43 Jog r le team 26:46:00 01:23 01:17:33 01:09 36:50:00 S2M M 397
 17 SALOMON Basile 02:24:16 Tmt - team mermillod triathlon 26:41:00 01:39 01:15:43 01:25 38:46:00 S1M M 573
 18 JANVIER Maxime 02:25:41 Guc triathlon 22:06:00 01:27 01:18:29 01:21 42:17:00 S2M M 379
 19 ESCUDIER Hugo 02:25:43 Montpellier triathlon 22:26:00 01:13 01:20:39 01:19 40:04:00 JUM M 480
 20 BOUDIN Christophe 02:25:47 Team mermillod triathlon 23:58:00 01:22 01:18:53 01:30 40:03:00 V2M M 554
 21 GRAND Bruno 02:26:26 Aix savoie triathlon 23:13:00 01:19 01:21:18 01:18 39:15:00 V1M M 221
 22 ANDRES Quentin 02:26:32 Lemongrasstriathlon 24:18:00 01:24 01:21:42 01:27 37:39:00 S2M M 405
 23 MOITA Gaël 02:26:39 Intersport 22:31:00 01:09 01:23:45 01:13 38:00:00 S4M M 666
 24 LE GUERNEC Titouan 02:27:14 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 23:46:00 01:11 01:22:03 01:13 38:59:00 JUM M 496
 25 LE METAYER William 02:27:17 To be sport 26:36:00 01:22 01:19:25 01:21 38:32:00 V1M M 574
 26 MARIN Nicolas 02:27:19 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 24:44:00 01:39 01:19:15 01:42 39:58:00 S3M M 636
 27 CHARTON Hugo 02:27:33 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 24:55:00 01:35 01:22:27 01:03 37:30:00 S2M M 590
 28 DOLCI Adrien 02:27:46 Guc triathlon 33:06:00 01:37 01:15:58 01:06 35:58:00 S3M M 378
 29 DIEULOT Alexis 02:28:23 Issy tri 30:41:00 01:20 01:17:32 01:16 37:32:00 S3M M 389
 30 CHAUFFERIN Arthur 02:28:37 Les alligators seynod triathlon 23:06:00 01:13 01:23:56 01:19 39:01:00 S2M M 427
 31 DESSOLIN Laurent 02:28:40 Trispiridon oyonnax 21:32:00 01:29 01:19:42 01:22 44:33:00 V1M M 624
 32 ROD Patrick 02:29:42 Triathlon club genève 25:52:00 01:22 01:21:06 01:19 40:00:00 V2M M 679
 33 PLACE Bruno 02:29:49 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 24:10:00 02:09 01:20:43 01:36 41:09:00 V2M M 615
 34 DESROY Christophe 02:29:53 Asvel triathlon 24:20:00 01:17 01:21:17 01:38 41:19:00 V1M M 282
 35 MAVIER Sylvain 02:30:20 Asvel triathlon 28:35:00 01:55 01:16:52 01:44 41:11:00 S4M M 299
 36 LEMAY Virginie 02:30:32 Team 42km195 22:53:00 01:34 01:25:52 01:21 38:51:00 S4F F 3
 37 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Felix 02:30:33 Les alligators triathlon 27:37:00 01:23 01:21:14 01:16 39:01:00 S2M M 459
 38 MENGUY Antoine 02:30:38  22:04:00 01:38 01:23:16 01:29 42:08:00 S1M M 1016
 39 TANGUY Fabien 02:30:42 Oullins triathlon 30:27:00 01:56 01:19:51 01:26 36:59:00 V1M M 491
 40 GAULIARDON Lionel 02:30:48 Asmsetri42 30:37:00 02:04 01:18:08 01:23 38:34:00 V1M M 261
 41 CALEJERO David 02:30:53 Asvel triathlon 26:29:00 01:24 01:22:10 01:25 39:23:00 V1M M 275
 42 BARON Anthony 02:30:54 Echirolles triathlon 30:28:00 01:55 01:20:53 01:26 36:11:00 S2M M 359
 43 BARBIER Mathieu 02:30:55 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 23:38:00 01:29 01:23:10 01:26 41:10:00 S2M M 476
 44 BOUVRY Philippe 02:31:18 Asvel triathlon 24:15:00 01:43 01:24:16 01:11 39:50:00 V1M M 272
 45 FLORENCIO Maxime 02:31:56 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 27:03:00 01:19 01:19:02 01:10 43:20:00 S2M M 266
 46 DYLIKOWSKI Mathieu 02:32:02 Totsa triathlon team 26:17:00 02:45 01:21:17 01:49 39:52:00 S3M M 586
 47 SOBECKI Vincent 02:32:24  27:31:00 01:41 01:20:59 01:22 40:48:00 S2M M 1103
 48 BREITWILLER Xavier 02:32:25 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 24:01:00 01:53 01:22:19 01:28 42:42:00 V1M M 264
 49 PIERSON Michel 02:32:27 Ctrl 28:38:00 02:11 01:22:24 02:08 37:03:00 S2M M 352
 50 CADET José 02:32:40  28:17:00 01:29 01:20:29 01:20 41:03:00 V2M M 835
 51 COLCHEN Benjamin 02:32:42 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 22:00:00 01:31 01:28:46 01:25 38:59:00 S4M M 494
 52 GRELIER Jean Philippe 02:32:55 Ttc 26:01:00 01:50 01:21:08 01:49 42:06:00 V3M M 628
 53 WHITE Laurent 02:33:03 Open triathlon 74 30:53:00 01:22 01:17:47 01:17 41:42:00 S4M M 754
 54 LHUILLIER Arnaud 02:33:21 Bntc bar le duc 30:19:00 01:38 01:23:07 01:24 36:51:00 S3M M 322
 55 BUCHY Guillaume 02:33:37 SELESTAT CA TRI 28:41:00 01:18 01:22:43 01:25 39:29:00 S3M M 527
 56 ROCHEFEUILLE Julien 02:33:41 Issy tri 27:19:00 02:16 01:23:54 01:31 38:39:00 S2M M 390
 57 REYNAUD Guillaume 02:33:49 Alligators seynod 26:07:00 01:36 01:21:09 01:40 43:15:00 S3M M 248
 58 MAILLARD Anthony 02:33:52  30:57:00 01:47 01:20:28 01:32 39:05:00 S4M M 1000
 59 DRAGO RAJON Fabien 02:34:26 Guc triathlon 27:32:00 01:26 01:22:50 01:23 41:13:00 S4M M 385
 60 DEYRES Jordan 02:34:30 Team jool 22:12:00 01:25 01:23:16 01:50 45:45:00 S2M M 541
 61 BOUVERET Morgan 02:34:32 TRI 7 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 23:05:00 01:19 01:25:46 01:19 43:02:00 V1M M 591
 62 VERNOIT Mickael 02:34:33 Les alligators seynod 27:48:00 01:48 01:20:34 01:25 42:57:00 V1M M 419
 63 VOYOT Cedric 02:34:34 SELESTAT CA TRI 24:58:00 01:22 01:25:10 01:16 41:45:00 V1M M 530
 64 RINALDI Sabrina 02:34:37 Naveco betschdorf 26:15:00 01:22 01:24:06 01:19 41:33:00 S2F F 55
 65 LUCAK Corentin 02:35:00 Reims triathlon 25:58:00 01:21 01:23:24 01:17 42:58:00 JUM M 512
 66 POLETTI Romain 02:35:00 Asvel triathlon 22:15:00 01:28 01:26:29 01:29 43:18:00 S3M M 309
 67 PELTIER Alexandre 02:35:07 TRI LION BELFORT 28:59:00 02:21 01:22:13 01:40 39:53:00 S4M M 592
 68 EVRARD Nicolas 02:35:18 Asvel triathlon 23:50:00 01:28 01:24:57 01:39 43:22:00 S4M M 284
 69 BORDET Emilien 02:35:29 Issy tri 32:33:00 01:29 01:21:58 01:27 38:01:00 S1M M 388
 70 BERNARD Christophe 02:35:34 TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU 31:02:00 01:53 01:22:32 01:37 38:28:00 V2M M 605
 71 HIJAZI Bertrand 02:35:36 Team liberty bikes 26:24:00 01:17 01:23:39 01:18 42:56:00 V1M M 546
 72 RIOU Serge 02:35:42 Asmsetri42 29:12:00 01:35 01:22:02 01:23 41:28:00 V2M M 262
 73 JUREK Alexandre 02:35:46 Asvel triathlon 26:37:00 02:15 01:21:49 01:28 43:35:00 S1M M 294
 74 BESCHE Cyrille 02:35:56 Valence triathlon 25:38:00 01:16 01:25:00 01:26 42:34:00 V2M M 632
 75 BARKAOUI Jamel 02:35:57 Les alligators seynod triathlon 28:53:00 02:00 01:23:27 01:40 39:55:00 S3M M 423
 76 ROOST Simon 02:35:57  25:02:00 02:42 01:28:16 01:34 38:21:00 S4M M 1078
 77 CHENAUX Pascal 02:35:58 Genevatriathlon 27:01:00 01:44 01:23:00 01:35 42:36:00 V1M M 664
 78 CAULLIEZ Benoit Alexandre 02:36:02  27:05:00 02:17 01:23:14 01:51 41:33:00 S3M M 844
 79 PERRET Frederic 02:36:10 Bargy team 28:50:00 01:58 01:22:04 01:42 41:34:00 S4M M 714
 80 LEVEQUE Julien 02:36:13 Les alligators seynod 24:41:00 01:45 01:26:40 01:18 41:46:00 S4M M 416
 81 DUPRE Julien 02:36:18 ISSY TRIATHLON 32:03:00 01:34 01:22:47 01:14 38:39:00 S3M M 394
 82 HUSSER Jean Jacques 02:36:21 SELESTAT CA TRI 24:42:00 01:25 01:23:58 01:36 44:37:00 V2M M 528
 83 CHENUET Adrien 02:36:22  27:59:00 02:00 01:22:22 01:26 42:33:00 S3M M 853
 84 PEILLEX Nathalie 02:36:34 Aix savoie triathlon 26:08:00 01:26 01:25:31 01:25 42:01:00 V1F F 2
 85 MERCIER Lionel 02:36:37 ISSY TRIATHLON 28:47:00 01:30 01:22:51 01:59 41:27:00 S3M M 396
 86 DAMEVIN Thomas 02:36:41 Usat 26:47:00 01:25 01:21:37 01:42 45:09:00 S2M M 690
 87 PILLAUD Damien 02:36:44  27:06:00 01:19 01:24:41 01:30 42:05:00 S2M M 660
 88 HOFFMEYER Nolan 02:37:00 Triathlon club genève 28:52:00 01:38 01:24:04 01:23 41:00:00 S2M M 678
 89 MOTOT Jean Noel 02:37:13 Les alligators seynod triathlon 28:39:00 02:09 01:21:58 01:32 42:53:00 S3M M 441
 90 MANDES Jeremy 02:37:19 Albertville tarentaise triathlon 26:56:00 01:28 01:24:43 01:11 42:59:00 S2M M 240
 91 VOGEL Nicolas 02:37:24 Guc triathlon 27:33:00 01:49 01:24:37 01:25 41:59:00 S3M M 384
 92 RUBAUX Jerome 02:37:24  31:11:00 01:45 01:20:12 01:47 42:26:00 V1M M 1084
 93 BECAERT Stephane 02:37:26 Les alligators seynod triathlon 26:45:00 01:39 01:24:38 01:29 42:52:00 V2M M 424
 94 GAL Alexis 02:37:26  31:04:00 01:36 01:21:26 01:50 41:28:00 JUM M 922
 95 MARTIN Jeremy 02:37:32 Trisaleve 27:46:00 01:35 01:22:50 01:24 43:55:00 S3M M 617
 96 BALLANDRAS Damien 02:37:40 Tcml 28:50:00 01:43 01:24:28 01:29 41:09:00 S3M M 540
 97 CHANGENET Emmanuel 02:37:50 Vmt 30:09:00 01:22 01:24:43 01:16 40:18:00 S4M M 648
 98 ROUPIN Nicolas 02:37:53 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 31:45:00 01:24 01:21:55 01:34 41:14:00 V1M M 460
 99 VERCHERE Raphael 02:38:03 Asvel triathlon 32:23:00 01:20 01:22:19 01:25 40:34:00 S4M M 316
 100 PELLIER Alexis 02:38:23 Fontanil triathlon 26:47:00 01:43 01:24:04 01:46 44:00:00 S3M M 371
 101 BIERE Yannick 02:38:27  24:00:00 01:42 01:27:00 01:34 44:09:00 S4M M 814
 102 BOUCHER Alexis 02:38:27  27:30:00 01:31 01:25:35 01:33 42:15:00 S2M M 820
 103 CABRIERES Jean Marie 02:38:28 Guc triathlon 29:26:00 02:26 01:26:12 01:53 38:28:00 S3M M 376
 104 VIOLET Julien 02:38:28 Team mermillod triathlon 24:21:00 01:50 01:26:28 01:42 44:05:00 S4M M 562
 105 PIRIOU Dimitri 02:38:41 Versailles triathlon 26:30:00 01:22 01:26:22 01:45 42:39:00 S3M M 647
 106 CHALINE Matthieu 02:38:42 Montelimar triathlon 28:33:00 02:09 01:22:31 01:40 43:46:00 S3M M 477
 107 PECHERAND Thierry 02:38:47 Chambery triathlon 30:13:00 01:47 01:20:57 01:51 43:58:00 V1M M 335
 108 PIOLI Ludovic 02:38:52  30:09:00 01:53 01:21:39 01:32 43:37:00 V1M M 1053
 109 PRALONG Sylvain 02:38:55 Les alligators seynod triathlon 33:51:00 01:34 01:20:45 01:41 41:02:00 S4M M 1139
 110 DEYRES Thierry 02:39:06 Echirolles triathlon 30:24:00 01:53 01:21:03 01:36 44:08:00 V1M M 361
 111 COYON Edouard 02:39:18 Team salomon 30:15:00 02:14 01:23:24 01:47 41:36:00 S4M M 766
 112 LECLAIR Anthony 02:39:18  32:51:00 01:55 01:18:33 01:24 44:34:00 S4M M 984
 113 PORTNER Fred 02:39:20 Ride spirit 28:44:00 01:44 01:23:59 01:35 43:16:00 V1M M 670
 114 BERNE Florentin 02:39:27 Albertville tarentaise triathlon 28:00:00 01:55 01:25:01 01:57 42:32:00 S1M M 239
 115 SOULAS Benoit 02:39:32 Asvel triathlon 31:57:00 01:46 01:23:07 01:42 40:58:00 S3M M 314
 116 GOJON Fabien 02:39:33 TOBESPORT 30:16:00 01:54 01:22:55 01:28 42:57:00 S3M M 580
 117 BAC DAVID Aurelien 02:39:33 Chambéry triathlon 25:49:00 01:31 01:24:18 01:39 46:15:00 S3M M 339
 118 SUBLET Lionel 02:39:37 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 29:02:00 01:58 01:24:48 01:32 42:14:00 S2M M 451
 119 VILLENEUVE Mattieu 02:39:37 Les alligators 28:34:00 02:10 01:24:10 01:49 42:52:00 S4M M 411
 120 MANIN Lionel 02:39:44 Asvel triathlon 26:25:00 02:39 01:23:21 01:49 45:28:00 V1M M 297
 121 MORRELL Nick 02:39:46 Trisutto 30:35:00 02:16 01:22:02 01:38 43:13:00 S4M M 687
 122 BLOUQUY Nicolas 02:39:49 Team liberty bikes 27:11:00 01:32 01:27:01 01:51 42:13:00 V2M M 542
 123 PEYRET Hugues 02:39:53 Les alligators seynod triathlon 25:44:00 01:19 01:26:25 01:29 44:54:00 V1M M 446
 124 FRAYER Jerome 02:40:00 Les alligators seynod triathlon 26:51:00 01:43 01:24:28 01:36 45:20:00 S3M M 456
 125 TOUSSAINT Mario 02:40:03 Les alligators seynod triathlon 28:53:00 01:49 01:24:10 01:17 43:52:00 S2M M 452
 126 COROUGE Goulven 02:40:05 Les alligators seynod triathlon 30:07:00 02:18 01:25:32 01:26 40:40:00 S4M M 430
 127 LASSER Guillaume 02:40:07  25:37:00 02:50 01:26:12 01:59 43:27:00 S4M M 978
 128 KOEHLE Michael 02:40:28  26:46:00 01:40 01:22:49 01:45 47:26:00 V2M M 695
 129 PEARSON Amelia 02:40:33 Tri montagne 23:53:00 01:20 01:29:27 01:22 44:29:00 S4F F 72
 130 GAUDICHAU Jean Marie 02:40:47 Trisaleve annemasse agglo 28:56:00 01:35 01:25:59 01:34 42:40:00 V2M M 620
 131 CAZIER Jean Baptiste 02:40:49 Asvel triathlon 34:26:00 02:32 01:21:07 01:34 41:08:00 S4M M 276
 132 BRUN Clément 02:40:50  28:01:00 02:11 01:23:53 02:35 44:07:00 V2M M 832
 133 REVERBERI Anthony 02:40:52 Union athletique societe generale 26:43:00 01:59 01:27:38 01:44 42:45:00 S2M M 630
 134 MEUNIER Benjamin 02:40:52 Roanne triathlon 24:55:00 01:55 01:27:19 01:34 45:08:00 S3M M 520
 135 DIANA Florian 02:40:54  29:34:00 02:16 01:26:56 01:20 40:46:00 S1M M 888
 136 JARDIM MARINI Bruno 02:40:55 Clube dos bichos 21:41:00 02:00 01:31:24 01:51 43:58:00 V1M M 722
 137 ARMATAFFET Charles 02:40:59 Team under 3 28:10:00 02:38 01:21:25 02:12 46:33:00 S3M M 769
 138 GARNIER Damien 02:41:02 ASM TRIATHLON 26:36:00 03:09 01:28:47 01:49 40:39:00 S2M M 259
 139 SOUBEYRAND Matthieu 02:41:04  22:02:00 01:46 01:28:33 01:33 47:10:00 S2M M 1106
 140 DELANOE Guillaume 02:41:09 Les chamois du lac bleu 31:21:00 02:00 01:24:20 01:52 41:34:00 V1M M 744
 141 BEGARD Bruno 02:41:21 Asvel triathlon 28:27:00 01:35 01:24:58 01:38 44:41:00 S3M M 270
 142 ADELHANOFF Igpr 02:41:23 Asvel triathlon 28:21:00 02:44 01:24:05 01:42 44:28:00 S4M M 268
 143 LIOTARD Maxence 02:41:44 Saintois triathlon 30:46:00 01:34 01:24:15 01:30 43:37:00 S2M M 759
 144 BOUSSION Brice 02:41:51  30:22:00 01:38 01:28:04 01:23 40:22:00 S2M M 825
 145 EUZENAT Charly 02:41:54 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 26:18:00 01:36 01:26:29 01:51 45:39:00 S2M M 332
 146 BOUTANT Jerome 02:41:56 Echirolles triathlon 24:22:00 01:26 01:28:50 01:29 45:47:00 V1M M 360
 147 KENZOUA Laurent 02:41:57 STADE FRANCAIS 29:44:00 01:55 01:26:21 01:31 42:24:00 V1M M 535
 148 SOUBEYRAT Laurent 02:42:02 Api tri 32:15:00 01:37 01:24:40 01:32 41:56:00 V1M M 255
 149 BERTINOTTI Enzo 02:42:03  25:47:00 02:09 01:26:41 01:39 45:46:00 JUM M 812
 150 PONCIONI Sebastiano 02:42:05  28:40:00 01:50 01:25:48 01:27 44:17:00 S3M M 1058
 151 YON Philippe 02:42:09 Team liberty bikes 28:30:00 01:38 01:26:28 01:34 43:58:00 V2M M 549
 152 BLOEM Xavier 02:42:23 Team mermillod triathlon 27:07:00 02:00 01:27:23 01:39 44:12:00 V2M M 553
 153 COSTE Vincent 02:42:26 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 21:08:00 02:14 01:29:45 01:40 47:37:00 S3M M 327
 154 ALLAIN Pierre 02:42:27 Les alligators seynod 22:27:00 01:51 01:28:51 01:40 47:37:00 S4M M 421
 155 ALAIN Alexis 02:42:30  28:57:00 02:02 01:24:50 02:27 44:11:00 S2M M 788
 156 PLAGNAT Mathieu 02:42:30 Asptt strasbourg tri 26:50:00 01:40 01:26:05 01:44 46:09:00 S2M M 711
 157 GRUFFAT Christian Nicolas 02:42:31 Les alligators seynod 26:41:00 01:36 01:25:53 01:49 46:29:00 V3M M 422
 158 GIACOMIN Laurent 02:42:39 Asvel triathlon 27:29:00 02:15 01:24:05 01:50 46:57:00 V1M M 289
 159 LECLERCQ Yann 02:42:41 Vmt 26:43:00 02:05 01:27:37 01:36 44:38:00 S3M M 649
 160 LAATIKI Ali 02:42:45 Totsa triathlon team 36:11:00 02:07 01:22:40 01:40 40:05:00 V1M M 706
 161 REBELO Fabio 02:42:46 Les alligators seynod triathlon 29:12:00 01:45 01:26:22 01:32 43:53:00 S2M M 447
 162 DAVID Frederic 02:42:48 Les alligators seynod triathlon 31:26:00 01:40 01:25:47 01:55 41:58:00 V4M M 431
 163 IUNG Vincent 02:43:02 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 32:29:00 01:34 01:25:07 01:34 42:16:00 S3M M 438
 164 AFSHARIAN Mathieu 02:43:17 Echirolles triathlon 28:02:00 01:43 01:26:11 01:37 45:43:00 S2M M 211
 165 BOVET Laure 02:43:19 Les alligators seynod triathlon 25:55:00 01:25 01:30:01 01:26 44:30:00 S2F F 47
 166 LOPEZ Fabrice 02:43:23 Albertville tarentaise triathlon 26:45:00 02:05 01:24:46 02:30 47:16:00 V2M M 238
 167 FAGES Damien 02:43:29 Millau triathlon 24:52:00 02:09 01:31:35 01:21 43:30:00 S3M M 469
 168 MOYSE Sebastien 02:43:36 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 31:36:00 02:55 01:24:34 01:50 42:39:00 S4M M 559
 169 COUCHOT Nicolas 02:43:38 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 24:40:00 01:38 01:30:49 01:39 44:49:00 S2M M 265
 170 MEYER Aurore 02:43:38 Asptt strasbourg tri 24:55:00 01:30 01:30:55 01:28 44:47:00 S2F F 16
 171 MIEGE Mathieu 02:43:40 Tarare triathlon 30:40:00 01:32 01:23:30 01:51 46:04:00 S4M M 538
 172 NATIVEL Pascal 02:43:41 Triathlon bassin bellegardien 33:24:00 01:36 01:21:50 01:54 44:54:00 V2M M 601
 173 OTT Jonathan 02:43:44  26:52:00 01:24 01:26:26 01:23 47:36:00 S3M M 1031
 174 SUMMERMATTER Pascal 02:43:50 Triathlon club genève 29:09:00 01:56 01:26:24 02:36 43:42:00 V2M M 680
 175 MOORE Helen 02:43:51 Alligators seynod triathlon 22:45:00 01:20 01:33:50 01:24 44:30:00 S3F F 11
 176 CHASSAGNE Eric 02:44:00 Asvel triathlon 29:32:00 01:50 01:29:23 01:40 41:33:00 V4M M 278
 177 NARAS Mathis 02:44:05 Asptt strasbourg tri 30:21:00 01:45 01:26:00 01:31 44:26:00 S1M M 710
 178 RAMET Olivier 02:44:06 Alligators seynod 27:51:00 01:54 01:23:46 01:39 48:55:00 V2M M 249
 179 COHEN Jeremy 02:44:12 Nogent solidarité triathlon 28:35:00 01:52 01:30:17 01:33 41:54:00 S2M M 485
 180 MONTMAGNON Noelie 02:44:13 Limoges triathlon 27:00:00 01:27 01:29:28 01:28 44:48:00 S2F F 50
 181 MOTTIN Etienne 02:44:16 Mastria 53 27:47:00 01:42 01:29:24 01:27 43:53:00 S3M M 468
 182 CARROT Robin 02:44:19  28:49:00 02:03 01:27:41 01:23 44:21:00 JUM M 841
 183 FALATIN Christophe 02:44:22 Asvel triathlon 26:19:00 01:33 01:29:03 01:42 45:42:00 S4M M 285
 184 PAUBEL Anthony 02:44:26 Les alligators 25:59:00 01:35 01:24:04 01:55 50:51:00 S3M M 412
 185 VIGNÉ Fabien 02:44:37 Team trail triandine 30:15:00 02:20 01:26:37 02:13 43:10:00 V1M M 768
 186 VAISSIERE Loic 02:44:38 Aix savoie triathlon 30:34:00 02:10 01:26:41 01:40 43:30:00 V1M M 230
 187 HAY Alexandre 02:44:40 Aix savoie triathlon 26:34:00 02:13 01:24:11 02:08 49:31:00 S1M M 223
 188 HERMAND Dennis 02:44:50 Publier triathlon 33:03:00 01:59 01:21:49 01:48 46:08:00 JUM M 504
 189 REDING Florian 02:44:55 Passy mont blanc triathlon 27:45:00 01:47 01:26:31 01:51 47:00:00 S3M M 498
 190 FAYE Thierry 02:44:56 Teammermillodtriathlon 32:30:00 02:08 01:24:11 01:56 44:09:00 V2M M 566
 191 LEROU Romain 02:44:57 Le club triahlon la réunion 28:41:00 01:54 01:27:48 01:35 44:57:00 S4M M 399
 192 AUJOLAS Alexandre 02:44:58 Team vercors 31:42:00 02:55 01:19:22 02:22 48:35:00 V2M M 773
 193 SARLIN Camille 02:45:10  30:37:00 02:13 01:23:30 02:22 46:26:00 S2M M 1091
 194 MASSART Jeremy 02:45:11 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 34:00:00 02:34 01:22:21 01:27 44:48:00 S3M M 637
 195 DESALEUX Arthur 02:45:12  33:45:00 01:42 01:21:58 01:32 46:13:00 S2M M 887
 196 LAPERGUE Thierry 02:45:12 Grenoble université club triathlon 27:30:00 02:01 01:28:46 01:46 45:08:00 V2M M 375
 197 MOULIN Emmanuel 02:45:17 Les alligators seynod triathlon 30:02:00 02:26 01:23:25 01:40 47:42:00 S4M M 442
 198 SAGE VALLIER Emilien 02:45:18 Vmt 29:15:00 02:06 01:27:57 01:32 44:26:00 S3M M 650
 199 SOKOLOWSKI Grégory 02:45:19  29:24:00 01:57 01:25:44 01:34 46:38:00 S3M M 1104
 200 VOISIN Valentin 02:45:21 Vtt mardié 26:14:00 02:13 01:26:44 02:31 47:36:00 S1M M 786
 201 DAGNIAUX Gilles 02:45:23 TOBESPORT 30:39:00 02:15 01:24:15 01:46 46:27:00 V3M M 578
 202 CALVET Laurent 02:45:25  30:15:00 02:25 01:27:19 01:50 43:34:00 S3M M 838
 203 MITRANI Julien 02:45:25 ATHLETIC Coeur de fond 27:26:00 01:43 01:31:37 01:40 42:58:00 S4M M 320
 204 MOURIER Magali 02:45:26 Valence triathlon 26:58:00 01:16 01:30:07 01:22 45:41:00 S4F F 86
 205 VILBOUX Jerome 02:45:26 Les alligators seynod 29:48:00 01:59 01:30:40 01:29 41:28:00 S4M M 420
 206 PIROT Maxime 02:45:27 Asvel triathlon 30:33:00 02:47 01:26:43 01:46 43:36:00 S2M M 24
 207 ATTARD Jean Louis 02:45:29 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO 28:24:00 02:11 01:26:34 01:47 46:31:00 V2M M 618
 208 CHAUNY Romain 02:45:30 Les alligators seynod triathlon 27:37:00 02:06 01:29:39 01:37 44:30:00 S4M M 428
 209 BENOIT Henri 02:45:32  29:25:00 02:33 01:28:57 02:15 42:20:00 S4M M 811
 210 HOTTIN Benjamin 02:45:33 TOBESPORT 29:02:00 02:21 01:28:11 01:54 44:02:00 S3M M 582
 211 VOISIN Nicolas 02:45:41 Issy tri 27:15:00 01:45 01:29:28 01:26 45:46:00 S2M M 392
 212 LESPAGNOL Jeremy 02:45:44 Squad 29:35:00 02:36 01:27:26 01:43 44:23:00 S2M M 760
 213 L AMINOT Yann 02:45:56 Leman triathlon club 27:54:00 01:53 01:28:59 01:42 45:26:00 V2M M 402
 214 CANTERO MONTERO Honly 02:45:58 TOBESPORT 29:57:00 01:45 01:27:40 01:55 44:39:00 V1M M 577
 215 SARLANDIE Luc 02:46:10 Squad 27:04:00 01:55 01:29:33 01:34 46:02:00 S3M M 534
 216 PERA Simon 02:46:11  31:17:00 02:30 01:24:37 01:47 45:58:00 S3M M 1041
 217 VENEGAS Daniel 02:46:13 Bonk 25:53:00 01:46 01:34:04 01:43 42:45:00 S2M M 326
 218 BREAU Antoine 02:46:24  31:23:00 02:27 01:27:05 01:54 43:33:00 S2M M 828
 219 BENGONE Olivier 02:46:26 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 27:06:00 01:47 01:31:23 01:59 44:08:00 V1M M 263
 220 KRAUSS Nicolas 02:46:38  31:09:00 01:52 01:27:54 02:09 43:32:00 S3M M 968
 221 DEBAENE Celine 02:46:41 Aix savoie triathlon 29:14:00 02:13 01:28:37 01:38 44:56:00 S3F F 5
 222 BIAU Lionel 02:46:43 Api tri 32:19:00 01:40 01:27:30 01:56 43:15:00 V1M M 253
 223 BENEDIC Jean Louis 02:46:45 Wildteam triathlob 29:01:00 01:56 01:26:14 02:19 47:13:00 V1M M 657
 224 REBAY Kevin 02:46:46 Asvel triathlon 24:39:00 01:28 01:30:19 02:09 48:10:00 S4M M 311
 225 CHANAL Laurent 02:46:57 NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 33:32:00 02:07 01:29:37 02:02 39:36:00 V3M M 483
 226 DESLANDES Karen 02:47:01 Antibes triathlon 24:08:00 01:41 01:30:10 01:33 49:27:00 S4F F 12
 227 DUDAULT Gautier 02:47:03  29:03:00 02:12 01:26:26 01:53 47:27:00 S3M M 898
 228 ALTHEY Charles 02:47:06 Les alligators 36:03:00 02:06 01:26:31 01:38 40:47:00 V1M M 407
 229 SPIES Grégoire 02:47:08 Valome 34:15:00 02:45 01:25:47 01:38 42:41:00 S3M M 782
 230 MASSIN Nicolas 02:47:09 Passy mont blanc triathlon @be 25:06:00 01:52 01:28:36 01:47 49:45:00 S3M M 501
 231 TRUSSARDI Baptiste 02:47:17 Les alligators seynod triathlon 27:22:00 02:21 01:31:21 01:44 44:28:00 S2M M 453
 232 FLAMMIER Romain 02:47:17 Albertville tarentaise triathlon 24:16:00 01:12 01:28:45 01:51 51:11:00 S2M M 237
 233 PIGNOL Christophe 02:47:18 Montbrison triathlon 28:58:00 02:33 01:27:58 02:02 45:46:00 V2M M 472
 234 MASSE Frédéric 02:47:21  30:58:00 - - - - V2M M 201
 235 CONVERT Adrien 02:47:26 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 27:25:00 02:07 01:27:49 02:01 48:02:00 S4M M 544
 236 MOREL Laurent 02:47:29 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 33:03:00 02:32 01:26:52 01:25 43:34:00 V2M M 640
 237 CARME Renaud 02:47:41 Les alligators de seynod 30:12:00 02:06 01:25:09 01:50 48:21:00 V1M M 413
 238 MOUTHON MICHELYS Isabelle 02:47:44 Les hydros Annecy Triathlon 24:14:00 01:31 01:35:20 01:33 45:04:00 V3F F 1
 239 BECHET Yann 02:47:46 Aix savoie triathlon 28:53:00 02:07 01:27:31 01:39 47:34:00 V2M M 213
 240 FOURNIER Dylan 02:47:47 Trisaleve annemasse agglo 29:28:00 02:03 01:28:16 01:47 46:11:00 S3M M 619
 241 BOTTIN Leo 02:47:47 Oullins triathlon 31:03:00 02:42 01:27:58 02:03 44:00:00 S1M M 487
 242 CHENEVAL-PALLUD Quentin 02:47:48  28:59:00 02:02 01:26:22 01:39 48:44:00 S1M M 852
 243 VARCIN Camille 02:47:56 Chambery triathlon 28:10:00 01:27 01:31:35 01:21 45:21:00 S2F F 28
 244 LAUDE Benjamin 02:47:58 Guc triathlon 29:10:00 01:49 01:28:59 02:11 45:47:00 V2M M 380
 245 GOURDY Michael 02:48:03 Asvel triathlon 27:03:00 02:08 01:32:16 02:07 44:27:00 S3M M 290
 246 GRUOSSO Christophe 02:48:03 Tgq 30:53:00 02:14 01:26:48 01:51 46:15:00 V3M M 567
 247 GUICHARD Jerome 02:48:05 Tobesport 30:46:00 01:25 01:26:22 01:21 48:09:00 S4M M 581
 248 BABELAERE Thierry 02:48:25 Les grosses bracasses 29:44:00 01:56 01:28:53 01:46 46:03:00 S4M M 464
 249 HUAUX Romain 02:48:40 Team liberty bikes 34:16:00 02:09 01:27:40 02:02 42:32:00 S4M M 547
 250 PIOLI Stéphane 02:48:44  33:23:00 02:22 01:29:53 01:39 41:26:00 S4M M 1054
 251 MOURIER Jeremy 02:48:53 Ggtri 30:37:00 01:25 01:28:43 01:23 46:43:00 S3M M 374
 252 COERCHON Stephane 02:48:54 Les alligators seynod triathlon 28:21:00 02:14 01:31:23 01:47 45:07:00 V3M M 429
 253 KOPIEC Lucie 02:48:55 Vmt 28:16:00 01:34 01:32:38 01:22 45:03:00 S2F F 90
 254 VERARD Bruno 02:48:55 Tri saleve annemasse agglo 27:58:00 02:18 01:31:49 01:38 45:10:00 V2M M 594
 255 LEBLANC Benoit 02:49:05 Lca 22:41:00 02:55 01:30:05 02:45 50:36:00 V2M M 742
 256 DURAND Nicolas 02:49:11  27:18:00 01:48 01:30:52 01:48 47:22:00 S2M M 906
 257 TICOT Jonathan 02:49:17 Les alligators seynod triathlon 36:35:00 02:30 01:23:41 01:42 44:47:00 S3M M 458
 258 BRIZAY Thibault 02:49:18 Rhodia club natation triathlon 28:21:00 02:46 01:29:16 01:59 46:54:00 S2M M 515
 259 CININIO Fabien 02:49:19  33:40:00 01:54 01:23:21 01:44 48:38:00 S2M M 691
 260 BRIE Luca 02:49:19 Tmt - team mermillod triathlon 27:40:00 02:12 01:29:06 02:14 48:04:00 S2M M 572
 261 CROUVEZIER Marianne 02:49:21 GUC TRIATHLON 30:10:00 01:59 01:30:26 01:31 45:14:00 S1F F 37
 262 PIQUET Thomas 02:49:28  30:09:00 02:26 01:29:45 02:26 44:39:00 S3M M 1129
 263 RODRIGUEZ Amelio Argelio 02:49:29 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 28:56:00 01:59 01:29:02 02:18 47:11:00 V4M M 643
 264 MAULAZ Hubert 02:49:31  33:06:00 02:23 01:31:23 02:11 40:26:00 V3M M 1010
 265 GAGLIARDI Roger 02:49:33  33:25:00 01:27 01:26:58 01:28 46:13:00 V2M M 921
 266 OULLION Lionnel 02:49:40  26:16:00 03:17 01:34:30 01:22 44:13:00 S4M M 1136
 267 VAUTIER Guillaume 02:49:43 Compressport 28:01:00 01:36 01:29:52 01:30 48:41:00 S4M M 725
 268 LAMOOT Erwann 02:49:44  28:07:00 02:22 01:31:13 01:49 46:10:00 V1M M 975
 269 BIENVENU Mathieu 02:49:45 Asvel triathlon 32:45:00 02:13 01:33:08 01:51 39:46:00 S3M M 529
 270 PLUMET Remi 02:49:45  30:07:00 01:56 01:30:40 01:46 45:13:00 S2M M 1057
 271 SALAUN Benjamin 02:49:54 Rumba 35:08:00 01:56 01:30:51 01:32 40:25:00 S3M M 758
 272 BOUSSADI Thomas 02:49:54  27:54:00 02:02 01:35:03 01:42 43:11:00 V1M M 824
 273 THOME Xavier 02:50:09 Aix savoie triathlon 25:07:00 02:43 01:32:23 02:26 47:27:00 V2M M 229
 274 PINTOS Jose 02:50:14  33:17:00 01:42 01:23:58 01:44 49:31:00 V2M M 1052
 275 FARGETTE Camille 02:50:14 Les alligators seynod triathlon 39:27:00 01:39 01:25:59 01:48 41:19:00 S4M M 434
 276 MADELIN Guillaume 02:50:14 Triathlon macon club 27:12:00 01:51 01:33:07 01:33 46:30:00 V1M M 609
 277 GOETZ Michel 02:50:21 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 30:03:00 01:56 01:26:42 02:15 49:24:00 S4M M 478
 278 DARGERE Thierry 02:50:23 TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS 31:23:00 01:48 01:27:32 01:34 48:03:00 V4M M 596
 279 MAUDUIT Cedric 02:50:23  28:04:00 03:18 01:29:04 02:31 47:24:00 S4M M 1009
 280 GRANGER Manon 02:50:36 Totsa triathlon team 30:04:00 02:04 01:30:31 01:25 46:30:00 S3F F 98
 281 ROSSI David 02:50:38 Echirolles-tobesport 34:26:00 02:29 01:24:39 01:51 47:11:00 V3M M 365
 282 SAURON Yoann 02:50:45 Asvel triathlon 27:01:00 02:04 01:31:07 01:59 48:32:00 S4M M 313
 283 PETAUD Alain 02:50:46 Asvel triathlon 30:14:00 01:55 01:26:56 02:07 49:31:00 V4M M 305
 284 CUET Emmanuel 02:50:46 Asvel triathlon 24:17:00 01:35 01:32:26 02:06 50:19:00 V2M M 279
 285 DUQUESNE Damien 02:50:46 CRV Triathlon 33:00:00 02:28 01:26:45 01:42 46:49:00 S2M M 329
 286 GRANGER Thomas 02:50:49 Cycles granger 34:53:00 02:18 01:26:49 01:31 45:16:00 S2M M 728
 287 MALZAC Corentin 02:50:49  25:01:00 02:03 01:33:40 01:14 48:50:00 S1M M 207
 288 LELOUP Michael 02:50:52 Publier triathlon 32:56:00 02:30 01:28:26 01:49 45:07:00 S4M M 506
 289 SEYS Christophe 02:50:53 Les alligators seynod triathlon 29:27:00 01:32 01:33:01 01:40 45:11:00 V2M M 449
 290 METRAL Olivier 02:50:59 US Mours 30:28:00 01:56 01:32:58 02:12 43:24:00 V1M M 777
 291 NEVORET Lionel 02:51:01  30:03:00 02:06 01:28:58 01:35 48:16:00 V1M M 1127
 292 SIDER Fabrice 02:51:02 Salon triathlon 31:18:00 02:33 01:30:50 02:09 44:09:00 V1M M 523
 293 GAUDRY Laurent 02:51:06 Courir à poisy 31:02:00 02:22 01:29:08 01:43 46:50:00 S3M M 726
 294 WATTS Helen 02:51:06 Tri montagne 31:17:00 01:31 01:27:17 02:00 48:59:00 V1F F 73
 295 COLLOT Yannick 02:51:06  37:52:00 02:48 01:25:20 01:31 43:33:00 S3M M 864
 296 PILLOUD Yohan 02:51:08 Efsra 32:55:00 02:29 01:29:55 02:11 43:37:00 S3M M 733
 297 BOREL Yann 02:51:18 Aix savoie triathlon 26:35:00 02:21 01:34:46 01:53 45:42:00 V1M M 215
 298 SESOSTRIS Christophe 02:51:27  27:17:00 02:16 01:37:50 01:40 42:22:00 V1M M 1097
 299 VIGOUROUX Pierre 02:51:40  27:20:00 02:12 01:26:37 01:30 54:00:00 S2M M 1118
 300 RAMU Sylvain 02:51:43  29:52:00 03:01 01:28:07 02:35 48:06:00 S4M M 1067
 301 HADJ RABAH Farid 02:51:52 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 31:04:00 01:51 01:28:42 01:47 48:26:00 V1M M 654
 302 PORTIER Martin 02:51:53  34:40:00 04:42 01:27:12 02:42 42:36:00 V1M M 1059
 303 SIMONIN Thibaut 02:51:54  32:05:00 01:54 01:32:16 01:35 44:01:00 S2M M 1100
 304 GERMAIN Corine 02:52:05 Team mermillod triathlon 34:54:00 02:39 01:28:17 01:48 44:25:00 S4F F 70
 305 CLAUDEL Benjamin 02:52:09  31:53:00 02:35 01:30:38 01:52 45:08:00 S2M M 859
 306 DUMONTIER Arthur 02:52:20  29:37:00 01:51 01:32:31 01:58 46:21:00 S2M M 903
 307 NOWAK Marius 02:52:22  36:10:00 02:30 01:26:38 01:56 45:06:00 S4M M 1030
 308 PERSOUD Michel 02:52:23 Les alligators seynod triathlon 29:00:00 02:41 01:31:08 02:22 47:09:00 V3M M 445
 309 PELOUAS Olivier 02:52:25 Triathlon romanais peageois 32:40:00 02:00 01:31:00 01:58 44:45:00 V2M M 613
 310 ELSENSOHN Remi 02:52:28 Oullins triathlon 28:49:00 01:57 01:35:12 01:40 44:48:00 S3M M 488
 311 GIANOLI Anthony 02:52:36 Triathlon bassin bellegardien 29:58:00 01:45 01:32:15 02:01 46:35:00 S3M M 600
 312 VEDERE Julien 02:52:40 Rhone alpes 28:13:00 01:57 01:35:34 01:47 45:07:00 S4M M 517
 313 FAY Maxime 02:52:44  30:20:00 02:32 01:32:31 01:55 45:25:00 S3M M 909
 314 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 02:52:45  29:10:00 01:53 01:27:40 01:57 52:04:00 V1M M 986
 315 ROSSIAUD Alan 02:52:49 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 24:07:00 02:09 01:32:59 01:45 51:46:00 S3M M 500
 316 BESSON Christophe 02:52:51  33:01:00 02:28 01:29:56 01:51 45:31:00 V2M M 813
 317 LAVOREL Claude 02:52:52  33:07:00 02:27 01:27:16 02:15 47:45:00 V3M M 980
 318 DUFRAISSE Julien 02:52:56  28:35:00 01:39 01:28:51 02:06 51:42:00 S2M M 900
 319 LABROT Philippe 02:52:59 Chochones 32:07:00 02:20 01:34:05 01:34 42:50:00 V1M M 719
 320 MARULIER Simon 02:53:02  31:24:00 02:51 01:25:33 02:10 51:02:00 S1M M 1005
 321 ROCQUES Olivier 02:53:07  29:57:00 02:18 01:30:23 02:10 48:17:00 S4M M 1074
 322 CECILLON Alexandre 02:53:09 Les alligators de seynod 31:59:00 02:14 01:29:20 01:48 47:46:00 S2M M 414
 323 TRAVERSIER Vincent 02:53:10 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 34:31:00 02:47 01:28:10 01:43 45:56:00 V1M M 610
 324 LEPAPE Philippe 02:53:15 Saintois triathlon 30:54:00 01:52 01:30:52 01:35 48:00:00 V2M M 522
 325 GRAVELLE Renaud 02:53:17  31:32:00 02:15 01:34:13 01:49 43:26:00 S2M M 936
 326 GOMIS Stephane 02:53:17  32:19:00 03:34 01:31:56 01:57 43:29:00 S4M M 930
 327 TROUSSEY Philippe 02:53:22 Hermitage tournonais triathlon 30:51:00 02:06 01:28:45 02:02 49:36:00 V2M M 387
 328 LUZURIER Thibault 02:53:32 Reims triathlon 27:49:00 01:44 01:31:25 02:03 50:28:00 S2M M 513
 329 AMORE Alexandre 02:53:33 Rhone alpes 30:51:00 02:00 01:31:58 02:05 46:36:00 V3M M 516
 330 HEIDRICH Martine 02:53:42 SELESTAT CA TRI 28:10:00 01:27 01:32:59 01:34 49:30:00 V1F F 67
 331 DECUGNIERE Franck 02:53:47 EC Sartrouville 28:37:00 02:23 01:28:32 02:12 52:00:00 V1M M 358
 332 JENFT Bernard 02:53:49 Trisaleve 30:11:00 02:47 01:28:46 02:34 49:29:00 S4M M 616
 333 ROUX Dimitri 02:53:57 Bourg saint maurice 32:54:00 01:49 01:31:30 01:44 45:58:00 S3M M 328
 334 POURRAZ Loris 02:53:59  30:56:00 02:12 01:28:22 02:09 50:17:00 S1M M 1060
 335 VARLET Joel 02:54:01 Aix savoie triathlon 31:19:00 01:53 01:33:04 01:51 45:53:00 V1M M 231
 336 SIMONIN Marion 02:54:02 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 31:09:00 01:41 01:35:54 01:43 43:33:00 S2F F 17
 337 GARDERE Paul 02:54:09 Les blattes 33:37:00 03:13 01:27:21 02:53 47:03:00 S2M M 743
 338 PEREZ Francois 02:54:19 Les alligators seynod 32:04:00 02:15 01:32:54 02:18 44:47:00 V2M M 417
 339 GOETZ Emmanuel 02:54:23 Aix savoie triathlon 28:38:00 02:02 01:36:28 02:22 44:52:00 V2M M 220
 340 DANIS Hugo 02:54:24  30:19:00 02:55 01:29:37 02:16 49:15:00 S4M M 877
 341 BOUIS Sebastien 02:54:31  31:06:00 01:48 01:34:20 01:31 45:44:00 S4M M 821
 342 PELLIER Marilyn 02:54:31 Antibes triathlon 26:58:00 01:46 01:35:05 01:42 48:59:00 S3F F 13
 343 CHOBLET Morvan 02:54:34  29:47:00 02:19 01:34:48 01:56 45:42:00 V1M M 857
 344 HAON Clément 02:54:35  33:11:00 02:46 01:32:32 01:59 44:06:00 S3M M 953
 345 MOSSER Jacques 02:54:37 Team sentiers d ocre 32:07:00 02:15 01:31:44 02:18 46:10:00 V2M M 767
 346 HOPGOOD Florian 02:54:41 Fontanil triathlon 26:52:00 01:38 01:29:44 01:48 54:37:00 S2M M 372
 347 DEVYNCK Jerome 02:54:47 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 29:26:00 02:12 01:33:50 01:43 47:34:00 V1M M 236
 348 BREMONT Xavier 02:54:51 Tmt 29:58:00 02:15 01:31:42 01:54 49:00:00 S3M M 570
 349 SIEDLIK Alexandre 02:54:55 ASM TRIATHLON 31:07:00 01:59 01:30:33 02:16 48:58:00 S3M M 260
 350 VARGA Viktor Richard 02:55:01 Cern 30:44:00 02:29 01:28:14 02:31 51:00:00 S2M M 663
 351 TIRARD Gregor 02:55:02 Avoc 30:40:00 02:30 01:36:03 01:20 44:27:00 S4M M 1138
 352 MAGNIN Frederic 02:55:03 Triple effort enthusiasts 33:40:00 02:12 01:29:03 01:50 48:17:00 V1M M 685
 353 CHASSIGNOLE Thierry 02:55:05 Aix savoie triathlon 29:33:00 02:15 01:33:33 01:45 47:59:00 S4M M 218
 354 DEJAX Mathieu 02:55:14  34:47:00 02:36 01:28:45 01:43 47:20:00 S2M M 879
 355 COUCHOT Maud 02:55:14  27:57:00 01:54 01:36:00 01:30 47:52:00 S2F F 91
 356 PIERSON Laurie 02:55:18 PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 26:19:00 02:04 01:37:25 01:39 47:48:00 S4F F 62
 357 SULLIVAN Tom 02:55:19  37:06:00 02:24 01:24:12 02:11 49:24:00 V1M M 1108
 358 LONCHAMP Pierre 02:55:20 RACING MULTI ATHLON 31:50:00 02:02 01:38:33 01:41 41:11:00 S2M M 511
 359 RAUX Emmanuel 02:55:24  26:41:00 02:36 01:38:16 02:39 45:11:00 S2M M 1068
 360 LEGRAND Nicolas 02:55:27 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 31:51:00 02:02 01:33:09 01:40 46:43:00 S4M M 333
 361 GONNY Florent 02:55:29 Les alligators seynod triathlon 32:08:00 01:55 01:34:28 01:53 45:04:00 S4M M 435
 362 FERRY Benoit 02:55:32 Gerardmer triathlon 33:30:00 03:05 01:29:31 02:48 46:36:00 V1M M 373
 363 PILONCHERY Arnaud 02:55:35 Echirolles triathlon 31:00:00 01:36 01:30:49 01:44 50:24:00 V1M M 363
 364 LORTSCH Quentin 02:55:35  30:27:00 01:59 01:33:58 02:37 46:32:00 S2M M 997
 365 BRULEBOIS Cecile 02:55:42 Valence triathlon 24:52:00 01:56 01:31:38 01:49 55:26:00 V2F F 85
 366 MORAND Nicolas 02:55:44  30:55:00 02:14 01:30:31 01:55 50:07:00 S3M M 1023
 367 ALIDRA Bader 02:55:51  34:06:00 03:41 01:30:53 02:42 44:27:00 S3M M 790
 368 PERRARD Fabien 02:55:54 Les alligators seynod triathlon 33:06:00 02:41 01:31:31 02:12 46:22:00 V1M M 457
 369 DESPROGES GOTTERON Lucas 02:55:57 Asvel triathlon 28:46:00 01:42 01:31:37 01:55 51:54:00 JUM M 281
 370 AMBARD Cyril 02:56:04 Les grosses bracasses 35:24:00 02:26 01:33:07 01:24 43:41:00 V1M M 463
 371 VERDIER Jean Francois 02:56:06  33:24:00 02:35 01:34:54 02:24 42:48:00 S3M M 698
 372 VON BURG Onur 02:56:11  34:42:00 02:38 01:28:51 01:59 47:59:00 S4M M 1120
 373 SIMONIN Marie 02:56:14 TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT 31:11:00 02:37 01:37:12 01:49 43:23:00 S2F F 76
 374 LESTINGI Laura 02:56:15 Issy tri 33:19:00 01:34 01:31:21 01:55 48:04:00 S2F F 41
 375 PEREZ Pascal 02:56:16 Team mermillod triathlon 31:45:00 02:03 01:31:21 02:30 48:34:00 V4M M 560
 376 MUNOZ ARENAS Camilo 02:56:19 Asvel triathlon 26:38:00 02:23 01:36:12 02:06 48:58:00 S3M M 302
 377 PLASSE Romain 02:56:22  31:26:00 02:16 01:33:38 02:29 46:32:00 S3M M 661
 378 GENDRON Antoine 02:56:24 Les hydros Annecy Triathlon 30:50:00 01:53 01:29:32 01:58 52:09:00 V1M M 202
 379 MONIERE Pauline 02:56:26  22:55:00 01:32 01:44:32 01:48 45:37:00 S3F F 93
 380 MAHON Alban 02:56:30  33:25:00 04:31 01:32:26 03:06 43:00:00 S2M M 999
 381 DIMANCHE Stéphane 02:56:31  40:10:00 02:01 01:29:18 02:30 42:30:00 V3M M 891
 382 BRISSON Benjamin 02:56:39  37:14:00 02:44 01:29:53 02:03 44:43:00 S3M M 831
 383 BUKUDJIAN Stephane 02:56:45  33:19:00 03:03 01:33:45 02:41 43:53:00 V2M M 833
 384 DOMENICHINI Agnes 02:56:46 Cycles granger 28:19:00 01:44 01:36:12 02:13 48:16:00 V1F F 105
 385 HENRI David 02:57:01 Triathlon puiseaux 33:31:00 02:34 01:32:25 02:38 45:50:00 V1M M 612
 386 DARCHEZ Marc 02:57:03 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 30:47:00 02:33 01:32:21 02:02 49:18:00 S2M M 653
 387 RODRIGUES Daniel 02:57:05 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 34:24:00 02:05 01:30:47 01:40 48:07:00 S3M M 499
 388 PAPADACCI Bruno 02:57:06  29:22:00 02:01 01:41:54 02:23 41:23:00 S3M M 1037
 389 BADELIER Christophe 02:57:08  35:26:00 02:40 01:31:21 01:56 45:43:00 V1M M 799
 390 REY Aymeric 02:57:08 Oullins triathlon 30:28:00 02:07 01:32:57 01:48 49:46:00 S3M M 490
 391 Louis Jean Louis 02:57:10 Asvel triathlon 31:57:00 02:22 01:32:55 01:36 48:19:00 S1M M 288
 392 LAFAY Stephanie 02:57:10 Trisaleve annemasse aglo 34:17:00 02:18 01:32:38 01:41 46:15:00 V1F F 84
 393 BODET Frederic 02:57:16 As banque de france 33:23:00 03:23 01:33:16 02:44 44:27:00 V1M M 708
 394 ROY Xavier 02:57:20 Mille pattes triathlon 26:40:00 02:39 01:33:24 02:14 52:21:00 S4M M 470
 395 VINCENT Noé 02:57:23  31:46:00 02:55 01:33:15 02:13 47:12:00 S1M M 1130
 396 MEIGNEN Sylvain 02:57:25  32:31:00 02:38 01:32:02 02:48 47:25:00 V1M M 1014
 397 DUQUENNOY Damien 02:57:28 Tarare 28:07:00 03:26 01:35:58 02:36 47:20:00 V3M M 536
 398 NARDIN Cecile 02:57:42 Les alligators seynod triathlon 26:57:00 02:04 01:32:14 01:43 54:42:00 S2F F 49
 399 DE BERNARDO Noel 02:57:42 Les alligators seynod triathlon 32:04:00 02:13 01:29:23 02:12 51:48:00 S3M M 432
 400 CURTET Pierre 02:57:56  28:03:00 03:20 01:33:35 02:07 50:49:00 S1M M 875
 401 BOIZA Vincent 02:58:00  32:10:00 03:08 01:35:15 02:02 45:22:00 V1M M 816
 402 NOILLY Anthony 02:58:05 Comité du lac des sapins 30:40:00 02:23 01:34:26 02:19 48:14:00 S3M M 723
 403 VUILLERMET Sebastien 02:58:06 Chambery triathlon 27:27:00 02:15 01:35:22 02:08 50:51:00 V2M M 337
 404 RICCARDI Monica Alessandra 02:58:07 Asd triathlon novara 29:01:00 02:02 01:38:20 01:31 47:11:00 V1F F 94
 405 RODRIGUEZ Julien 02:58:07  28:35:00 03:05 01:29:10 02:45 54:31:00 S3M M 1075
 406 KRAUSS Adrien 02:58:09  24:13:00 02:30 01:36:54 03:11 51:20:00 S2M M 969
 407 BURCIA Vincent 02:58:09 Croco d airain 33:40:00 01:45 01:33:20 01:47 47:35:00 S4M M 347
 408 CAMBON Pierre 02:58:15 Les alligators 31:11:00 03:12 01:33:23 02:27 48:00:00 S3M M 408
 409 FIEVRE Christophe 02:58:16  33:01:00 02:22 01:35:39 02:00 45:12:00 S2M M 912
 410 BASTARD ROSSET Gaetan 02:58:18 TOBESPORT 28:14:00 02:14 01:34:43 01:34 51:30:00 S4M M 575
 411 LIEVEN Cedric 02:58:21 Crv lyon 34:55:00 01:58 01:33:11 02:21 45:54:00 V2M M 348
 412 FRIES Nicolas 02:58:22 Bonk 31:34:00 02:44 01:31:55 02:27 49:39:00 S4M M 715
 413 CAULLIEZ Gregory 02:58:25  31:20:00 02:50 01:32:50 02:33 48:50:00 S3M M 845
 414 PASSAT Antoine 02:58:29 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 28:31:00 01:34 01:40:53 01:31 45:59:00 V2M M 745
 415 BONMATI Fabrice 02:58:32  38:06:00 02:21 01:29:52 02:08 46:03:00 V1M M 817
 416 PALEYRON Franck 02:58:36 Triple efforts enthusiasts 29:10:00 02:21 01:31:57 02:01 53:03:00 V2M M 686
 417 DONAT Jean-Frederic 02:58:38  31:19:00 03:51 01:35:11 02:20 45:56:00 V1M M 894
 418 MICOUD Pascal 02:58:38 Ast 39:46:00 01:56 01:30:41 01:44 44:30:00 V3M M 267
 419 CASTILLO Sophie 02:58:43  29:43:00 01:41 01:32:38 01:52 52:47:00 S3F F 125
 420 OUTTERS Paul 02:58:43  33:06:00 03:22 01:35:56 01:54 44:23:00 S3M M 1034
 421 BARBARIN Mathieu 02:58:45  34:08:00 03:32 01:29:51 02:27 48:45:00 V1M M 800
 422 RABUT Baptiste 02:58:52  25:21:00 02:07 01:38:25 01:41 51:16:00 S1M M 1064
 423 PERROUX Philippe 02:58:54 Team mermillod triathlon 30:56:00 01:58 01:33:01 02:36 50:21:00 V2M M 561
 424 INIZAN Guillaume 02:59:04 Totsa triathlon team 30:31:00 03:33 01:35:40 01:51 47:27:00 S2M M 700
 425 BEAUHAIRE Pierre 02:59:05  33:54:00 02:19 01:31:47 01:40 49:23:00 S3M M 804
 426 BOLL Patrick 02:59:11 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 28:16:00 02:22 01:35:33 02:22 50:36:00 V1M M 543
 427 GEHIN Adam 02:59:13 Alligators 26:50:00 02:14 01:31:52 01:55 56:20:00 S3M M 242
 428 REY Mickael 02:59:17 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 36:21:00 02:36 01:29:05 02:13 48:59:00 V1M M 656
 429 PICOT Raphael 02:59:20 Aix savoie triathlon 26:30:00 02:45 01:31:40 02:28 55:55:00 V1M M 226
 430 BAUMELOU Jean-Marie 02:59:26  31:30:00 02:30 01:34:41 02:02 48:41:00 V2M M 802
 431 HUESCAR Diego 02:59:33 Asvel triathlon 27:04:00 01:51 01:35:58 02:02 52:37:00 S3M M 291
 432 CHARTIOT Philippe 02:59:33 ASM TRIATHLON 30:47:00 02:29 01:32:54 01:45 51:37:00 V2M M 257
 433 BREY Stephane 02:59:37 Triathlon puiseaux 32:47:00 02:08 01:32:06 01:56 50:38:00 V1M M 611
 434 BLEIN Elisa 02:59:38  25:01:00 01:46 01:40:39 01:41 50:29:00 S1F F 92
 435 JAKSON Laurent 02:59:39 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 30:30:00 02:23 01:35:13 02:28 49:03:00 V2M M 401
 436 LACOMBE Ivan 02:59:40 Asvel triathlon 33:34:00 02:47 01:29:46 02:16 51:15:00 V2M M 295
 437 MORETTI Paolo 02:59:46 Sport & welness 39:42:00 01:36 01:32:15 01:33 44:38:00 V3M M 671
 438 LURIA René 02:59:49  40:24:00 02:36 01:28:33 02:48 45:27:00 S4M M 998
 439 PERCIE DU SERT Francois Gabriel 02:59:49  31:28:00 05:16 01:37:10 02:38 43:16:00 S2M M 1043
 440 ROLLAND Edouard 02:59:50  39:36:00 01:44 01:28:55 01:49 47:44:00 S4M M 1077
 441 Francois Jean 02:59:50 Asvel triathlon 26:51:00 02:03 01:40:50 02:07 47:57:00 V4M M 308
 442 DUFFAUD Baptiste 02:59:57  28:25:00 02:54 01:37:24 02:37 48:35:00 S3M M 899
 443 CHARTON Maxime 02:59:57  33:50:00 02:42 01:34:52 02:20 46:11:00 S3M M 847
 444 PAYEN Tony 02:59:58 Asvel triathlon 35:01:00 02:12 01:32:17 02:25 48:02:00 S3M M 303
 445 GALLIN Valeria 02:59:59 Triathlon club genève 30:06:00 01:50 01:37:16 01:20 49:25:00 S3F F 112
 446 DOMENACH Thomas 03:00:03  31:51:00 03:15 01:30:53 02:15 51:48:00 S2M M 893
 447 BUFFLIER Sebastien 03:00:04 TRIATHL`AIX 29:08:00 01:56 01:33:48 02:17 52:54:00 V1M M 598
 448 MCDONALD Maher 03:00:05 Guc triathlon 30:56:00 01:56 01:34:58 01:42 50:30:00 S3M M 381
 449 Yves Pierre Yves 03:00:06  32:44:00 03:54 01:35:54 03:03 44:29:00 S2M M 895
 450 TOUAIBIA Hugo 03:00:07  32:36:00 04:01 01:35:51 03:06 44:30:00 S2M M 1112
 451 LAFFIN Matthieu 03:00:11 Team under 3 24:05:00 03:23 01:31:57 03:24 57:21:00 S3M M 770
 452 ANTONY Sylvia 03:00:14 SELESTAT CA TRI 31:56:00 01:39 01:37:15 01:33 47:50:00 V3F F 66
 453 MARMILLON Jean-Marie 03:00:38  26:33:00 02:58 01:32:36 02:14 56:15:00 V1M M 1004
 454 LE BIAVANT Jean-Baptiste 03:00:39 Vaugelas 30:15:00 02:39 01:35:45 03:02 48:55:00 S3M M 784
 455 BENAVENT Sergio 03:00:42  35:26:00 03:02 01:38:07 02:05 42:00:00 V1M M 809
 456 SIMONNOT Nicolas 03:00:48 Les alligators seynod triathlon 40:14:00 02:24 01:27:59 01:57 48:13:00 V1M M 450
 457 LELEU Gilda 03:00:49  27:21:00 02:48 01:44:07 01:57 44:35:00 S3M M 990
 458 GRIMAL Romain 03:00:52 Team manchots 29:47:00 02:16 01:32:56 02:23 53:28:00 S2M M 764
 459 DILLENSEGER Vincent 03:00:55  43:34:00 02:57 01:30:55 01:50 41:37:00 V2M M 890
 460 THABUIS Sylvain 03:01:02 Totsa triathlon team 26:16:00 04:28 01:35:20 02:28 52:29:00 S3M M 704
 461 LEPAUVRE Baptiste 03:01:02 Trisaleve annemasse agglo 31:43:00 01:32 01:31:45 02:02 53:58:00 S4M M 621
 462 MÉTAIS Maxime 03:01:03  33:26:00 02:34 01:30:54 01:37 52:30:00 S2M M 1017
 463 PREGO Nicolas 03:01:09  34:13:00 02:13 01:39:49 01:43 43:08:00 V2M M 1061
 464 REICHER Gilles 03:01:09 TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 34:28:00 01:55 01:35:02 01:49 47:53:00 V1M M 614
 465 PARRENIN Philippe 03:01:12 Alligators seynod 37:10:00 03:03 01:29:10 02:09 49:38:00 V3M M 247
 466 PELLETIER Brice 03:01:15 Asvel triathlon 33:30:00 02:06 01:34:00 02:15 49:22:00 S3M M 304
 467 ROJAS Carlos 03:01:16  28:21:00 01:22 01:37:52 01:39 52:00:00 V1M M 1076
 468 DELAVACRIE Olivier 03:01:17  30:09:00 02:12 01:33:55 01:59 53:01:00 S3M M 880
 469 SCELLIER Guillaume 03:01:21  29:03:00 02:28 01:37:23 02:20 50:05:00 S4M M 1093
 470 CALVET Dominique 03:01:23  31:30:00 02:28 01:34:13 02:05 51:04:00 V3M M 840
 471 BARAUD Virginie 03:01:23 Asvel triathlon 28:18:00 02:26 01:39:58 01:49 48:50:00 S4F F 18
 472 MOSSER Nadine 03:01:24 Team sentiers d ocre 30:01:00 02:02 01:39:15 01:34 48:29:00 V2F F 111
 473 MOTTIN Harold 03:01:25 CRV Triathlon 36:01:00 03:27 01:37:43 02:01 42:12:00 S2M M 331
 474 LESPINASSE Bruno 03:01:42 Aix savoie triathlon 29:55:00 02:31 01:40:05 01:47 47:23:00 V1M M 224
 475 ROUGIER Vincent 03:01:47  26:05:00 01:57 01:36:49 02:24 54:30:00 V2M M 1080
 476 JARAVEL Jean-Christophe 03:01:47  37:48:00 01:48 01:30:19 01:45 50:04:00 V4M M 963
 477 GOURDIN Hugo 03:01:51  33:38:00 01:55 01:39:18 01:47 45:11:00 S1M M 933
 478 CHATEAU Abel 03:01:55  29:40:00 02:49 01:41:00 02:15 46:09:00 S2M M 850
 479 GOUBET Luc 03:02:06 Oullins triathlon 32:43:00 02:52 01:36:18 01:55 48:15:00 V3M M 489
 480 FERRY Guillaume 03:02:06 Licence individuelle 33:20:00 02:23 01:35:45 01:41 48:54:00 S4M M 466
 481 LIMANTOUR Sandrine 03:02:07 Guctriathlon 31:05:00 01:27 01:39:40 01:46 48:07:00 V2F F 39
 482 CAPIOMONT Gilles 03:02:09 As monaco triathlon 33:46:00 01:56 01:32:48 01:53 51:44:00 V2M M 256
 483 MURISON James-Charles 03:02:10  31:19:00 04:48 01:32:36 02:30 50:55:00 S3M M 1027
 484 NASTASI Philippe 03:02:12 Bonk 35:36:00 02:55 01:32:09 03:57 47:33:00 V2M M 325
 485 NEEFS Gabriel 03:02:16 Vc londres 31:54:00 04:08 01:28:49 03:28 53:55:00 S1M M 785
 486 LE FLEM Guillaume 03:02:16  36:51:00 02:20 01:33:19 02:51 46:53:00 S3M M 982
 487 PETITEAU Serge 03:02:18 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 33:41:00 02:09 01:35:47 02:08 48:30:00 V3M M 646
 488 Long Duy 03:02:20 -71 Aix savoie triathlon 33:02:00 02:24 01:33:11 02:05 51:36:00 -450 HA 222
 489 CAILLAT Matthieu 03:02:23  26:25:00 03:20 01:44:31 02:08 45:57:00 V1M M 836
 490 DUCOURNEAU Florian 03:02:24  23:54:00 02:30 01:43:51 01:43 50:24:00 S2M M 897
 491 DELPIERRE Renaud 03:02:25  30:31:00 03:15 01:36:42 03:15 48:39:00 V1M M 884
 492 SKRABANJA Marc 03:02:28  37:26:00 02:20 01:31:45 01:44 49:11:00 S3M M 1102
 493 MIGLIORI Damiano 03:02:31  38:53:00 02:29 01:32:31 01:51 46:45:00 S4M M 1019
 494 NARDIN Jean Louis 03:02:35 Les alligators seynod triathlon 37:43:00 02:39 01:30:57 02:12 49:03:00 V3M M 443
 495 CHAPPUIS Nicolas 03:02:37 Sport quest 28:09:00     S1M M 672
 496 HAFKAMP Eric 03:02:42  30:46:00 03:04 01:28:54 02:44 57:13:00 V3M M 952
 497 NICOUD Anne-Marie 03:02:43 Tri team pully 32:01:00 02:13 01:38:23 01:46 48:18:00 V3F F 100
 498 FERRERO Julien-Pierre 03:02:54  23:04:00 02:26 01:40:25 02:05 54:53:00 S4M M 911
 499 PIERS Thierry 03:02:57 Tobesport 35:20:00 01:38 01:33:31 01:28 50:58:00 V1M M 585
 500 FILIOT FAURE Christelle 03:03:05 Oullins triathlon 30:17:00 02:05 01:39:31 01:42 49:26:00 V2F F 57
 501 BRIET Romain 03:03:06  33:16:00 02:08 01:36:10 01:39 49:51:00 S2M M 830
 502 TANGUY Elodie 03:03:09  33:14:00 02:21 01:36:28 02:00 49:04:00 S4F F 167
 503 VACHOD Loic 03:03:13 Tee/bsp 32:59:00 02:15 01:32:53 01:41 53:23:00 S3M M 675
 504 VACHOD Gael 03:03:14 Aixsavoietriathlon 28:17:00 02:00 01:35:29 02:07 55:20:00 S4M M 235
 505 GOURDIN Maxens 03:03:17  31:04:00 01:55 01:37:46 02:02 50:28:00 S2M M 934
 506 BORMIOLI Luca 03:03:18 Dream team ilo 34:09:00 02:32 01:35:15 02:39 48:40:00 V1M M 732
 507 SYKES Philip 03:03:19 Trimontagne 29:59:00 02:36 01:36:19 02:13 52:11:00 V4M M 683
 508 GERARD Arnold 03:03:20 ISSY TRIATHLON 36:29:00 02:25 01:35:22 01:35 47:27:00 S2M M 395
 509 SALLEE Sebastien 03:03:22  32:09:00 02:57 01:36:48 02:43 48:44:00 V1M M 1088
 510 COMPERE Steve 03:03:25  32:44:00 02:53 01:35:59 02:49 48:58:00 S4M M 868
 511 JANIN Alexis 03:03:32 Rilleux triathlon 31:48:00 02:36 01:34:21 02:00 52:45:00 S4M M 518
 512 PERRIN Mélissa 03:03:36 Dauphins d annecy 24:01:00 02:25 01:41:50 02:55 52:23:00 S1F F 106
 513 SANTINI Guillaume 03:03:43 Les alligators seynod 28:20:00 02:42 01:36:50 03:01 52:48:00 S4M M 418
 514 BILLY Sebastien 03:03:43 Issy triathlon 33:07:00 02:58 01:36:18 02:08 49:11:00 S3M M 393
 515 DESALEUX Thierry 03:03:52  38:46:00 02:03 01:31:00 02:03 49:58:00 V4M M 886
 516 HOESSLER Jerome 03:03:55  30:46:00 04:17 01:36:34 02:35 49:42:00 S4M M 959
 517 ORSET Philippe 03:03:57 Cyt91 35:22:00 03:12 01:35:26 01:56 48:00:00 V2M M 353
 518 GROSJEAN Ludovic 03:04:10  28:32:00 02:24 01:31:24 01:55 59:54:00 S4M M 940
 519 BALULA Mathilde 03:04:13 Chambéry triathlon 32:26:00 01:25 01:36:50 01:49 51:41:00 S4F F 29
 520 SEGARD Christophe 03:04:15 Scat 35:09:00 02:18 01:37:06 02:14 47:26:00 V1M M 525
 521 VONNE Marie Laure 03:04:15 SELESTAT CA TRI 29:46:00 01:53 01:36:27 01:48 54:19:00 V2F F 68
 522 SEGURA Gustavo 03:04:21 Les alligators seynod triathlon 31:57:00 02:00 01:35:42 01:50 52:50:00 V2M M 448
 523 BOONZAIER Robert 03:04:25 Swiss Triathlon Federation 30:12:00 02:22 01:37:27 02:11 52:11:00 V1M M 674
 524 DOPPL Jean Christophe 03:04:25 CLUB BPC NANCY 30:26:00 01:54 01:36:23 02:19 53:21:00 V3M M 342
 525 MAININI Fabio Carlo 03:04:25 Asd triathlon novara 29:59:00 02:07 01:38:17 02:13 51:48:00 V1M M 662
 526 FRACES Philippe 03:04:33 Team mermillod triathlon 29:27:00 02:02 01:36:40 02:10 54:12:00 V4M M 557
 527 CANDEL Jean Philippe 03:04:34 DURANCE TRIATHLON 33:16:00 02:13 01:31:46 01:51 55:27:00 V4M M 356
 528 TOUBOULIC Yves 03:04:35 Club des nageurs de paris 32:53:00 03:42 01:41:15 02:11 44:32:00 V3M M 344
 529 MISAN Pierrik 03:04:36  30:46:00 01:54 01:37:40 01:43 52:31:00 V2M M 1020
 530 RICHARD Mathieu 03:04:37 Tdr quétigny 33:39:00 02:25 01:39:44 02:30 46:17:00 S3M M 762
 531 GREBERT Olivier 03:04:40  27:52:00 05:06 01:35:49 02:18 53:33:00 V1M M 937
 532 CORP Remy 03:04:49  26:02:00 02:43 01:42:35 02:14 51:12:00 S2M M 869
 533 DUCLOS Christian 03:04:56  37:50:00 02:26 01:34:14 02:14 48:10:00 S4M M 896
 534 DESPROGES GOTTERON Cyril 03:05:01 Asvel triathlon 31:52:00 02:14 01:37:34 01:50 51:29:00 V2M M 280
 535 HENNEBICQ Matthieu 03:05:02  39:27:00 03:10 01:31:42 02:35 48:06:00 S4M M 955
 536 LAYRAC Robin 03:05:04 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 30:02:00 02:19 01:39:56 01:52 50:53:00 S2M M 651
 537 PLAUT Bruce 03:05:05 Under 3 32:52:00 03:57 01:36:09 02:36 49:29:00 S4M M 780
 538 DEMASSIET Alexis 03:05:19  35:24:00 03:01 01:34:46 02:34 49:32:00 S4M M 133
 539 LECLERT Louis 03:05:23  34:02:00 02:35 01:35:11 02:14 51:19:00 S3M M 1131
 540 ALBRECHT Franziska 03:05:28 None 32:35:00 02:18 01:39:20 01:53 49:20:00 S3F F 109
 541 DUPUY Pierre 03:05:30 Rumba 30:47:00 02:15 01:42:51 02:15 47:20:00 V2M M 757
 542 JACQUET Paul 03:05:33 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 40:35:00 01:46 01:34:05 01:32 47:32:00 V5M M 625
 543 PEARSON Joseph 03:05:36 Tri montagne 35:06:00 02:28 01:36:54 02:21 48:46:00 S4M M 676
 544 BARRACHIN Yann 03:06:02  33:03:00 02:28 01:35:16 02:10 53:02:00 V1M M 801
 545 VAN BRACKEL Richard 03:06:08 Asvel triathlon 33:19:00 03:41 01:38:32 02:29 48:05:00 S3M M 315
 546 LE BOUILLE Olivier 03:06:09 Asvel triathlon 34:47:00 02:52 01:29:50 03:03 55:36:00 V2M M 296
 547 LE DANTEC Gwenaelle 03:06:11  28:58:00 02:27 01:44:48 01:54 48:02:00 V2F F 151
 548 BUTEZ Gatien 03:06:24 Butez family 34:37:00 04:26 01:37:45 03:04 46:29:00 S3M M 716
 549 BUTEZ Amaury 03:06:24 Butez family 32:32:00 05:02 01:39:49 02:29 46:29:00 S2M M 717
 550 ROBIN Remi 03:06:28  28:20:00 02:05 01:40:17 01:58 53:46:00 S2M M 1072
 551 DUROCHER Thomas 03:06:30 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 36:06:00 02:45 01:38:26 01:51 47:21:00 S2M M 433
 552 LECONTE Charles Louis 03:06:33 Ua societe generale 36:14:00 03:18 01:37:40 02:18 47:01:00 V1M M 778
 553 FLATOT-LE BOHEC Charles 03:06:41 Trilux 34:24:00 02:43 01:34:28 02:16 52:48:00 S2M M 681
 554 GOOCH Alfred 03:06:44 Steel wheelers 35:09:00 02:24 01:32:59 02:21 53:51:00 V2M M 673
 555 KRUMM Sebastien 03:06:45 DIJON SINGLETRACK 28:29:00 01:57 01:39:53 02:04 54:20:00 S4M M 354
 556 LEVY HAUSSMANN Simon 03:06:54  33:18:00 04:28 01:33:44 02:43 52:39:00 S2M M 994
 557 MATTERN Laurent 03:06:54  31:54:00 02:59 01:38:35 02:24 51:00:00 V1M M 1125
 558 MATHON Cédric 03:06:54  31:01:00 02:24 01:35:10 01:26 56:51:00 S2M M 1008
 559 CHAULIAC Laurent 03:06:56  31:04:00 02:52 01:41:40 02:08 49:11:00 V2M M 851
 560 CATHAGNE Frederick 03:06:56 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 27:54:00 02:13 01:37:55 02:27 56:26:00 V1M M 608
 561 ROCHON Julie 03:06:59 ISSY TRIATHLON 28:05:00 02:17 01:42:56 01:55 51:44:00 S2F F 43
 562 MARTEL Elise 03:06:59 Issy tri 32:34:00 01:46 01:38:27 01:49 52:22:00 S3F F 42
 563 GABRIELE Alexis 03:07:00 Asvel triathlon 37:07:00 03:05 01:35:55 02:45 48:06:00 S2M M 287
 564 MIGEON Yann 03:07:02 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 34:31:00 03:09 01:36:32 02:05 50:42:00 V3M M 367
 565 DEMOLIS Vittoria 03:07:03  34:41:00 02:29 01:38:32 02:11 49:07:00 V2F F 134
 566 ANGLADE Arnaud 03:07:04  32:29:00 02:05 01:36:36 01:57 53:54:00 S4M M 794
 567 CARCEL Alain 03:07:04 Rhodia 38:02:00 02:35 01:31:53 02:44 51:47:00 V3M M 514
 568 PAITREAULT Manuel 03:07:09 Epagny 35:26:00 02:08 01:38:58 01:49 48:47:00 S4M M 734
 569 MANIN Jerome 03:07:12 Asvel triathlon 24:03:00 01:22 01:27:49 02:21 1:11:36 JUM M 298
 570 BARADEL Clement 03:07:12 Asvel triathlon 29:03:00 01:43 01:39:38 01:53 54:54:00 S1M M 269
 571 HOARAU Sébastien 03:07:13  26:53:00 03:15 01:46:14 01:55 48:54:00 S3M M 958
 572 SARRODET Arnaud 03:07:31  35:52:00 03:07 01:37:03 01:47 49:41:00 V1M M 1092
 573 PIN Thibaud 03:07:34  30:02:00 02:20 01:43:38 03:01 48:31:00 S3M M 1051
 574 AULARD Denis 03:07:35 Club des nageurs de paris 35:45:00 02:49 01:37:52 02:49 48:18:00 V3M M 343
 575 GRANGER Philippe 03:07:37 Cycles granger 39:04:00 02:41 01:33:06 02:06 50:37:00 V4M M 729
 576 VERNERY Brice 03:07:38 Totsa triathlon team 29:54:00 04:32 01:36:33 02:37 54:00:00 S4M M 705
 577 LACOUR Olivier 03:07:50 Stade rochelais 31:14:00 03:15 01:39:38 03:31 50:10:00 S4M M 761
 578 JAVELLE Bernard 03:07:55 Alligators seynod triathlon 33:35:00 02:22 01:33:39 02:40 55:37:00 V4M M 252
 579 BAUERLE Simon 03:08:01 Séléstat triathlon 34:48:00 03:23 01:38:12 02:25 49:10:00 V3M M 532
 580 ROCHAT Guillaume 03:08:03 Asvel triathlon 35:08:00 01:40 01:39:43 01:51 49:40:00 V2M M 312
 581 LEMOINE Jérôme 03:08:04 Alligators seynod triathlon 32:22:00 02:25 01:40:52 02:14 50:09:00 V1M M 251
 582 CHEREL Loïc 03:08:05  31:54:00 03:44 01:36:12 02:58 53:15:00 V1M M 854
 583 SIRVEN Pierre 03:08:07  30:52:00 02:50 01:39:41 02:42 52:00:00 V2M M 1101
 584 ROBIN Cyrille 03:08:08 Les alligators 44:46:00 02:02 01:32:30 02:04 46:44:00 V1M M 410
 585 ANDRE Christophe 03:08:23  32:34:00 02:29 01:36:52 02:09 54:17:00 V4M M 792
 586 PECHALAT Julien 03:08:30  22:35:00 02:21 01:41:33 02:16 59:44:00 S4M M 1142
 587 ROSER Alain 03:08:33 Sgw tri 32:39:00 02:09 01:33:50 01:41 58:11:00 V4M M 533
 588 SAINT LEGER Trevor 03:08:44  33:12:00 04:11 01:38:18 02:33 50:29:00 S2M M 1087
 589 LEVY Tristan 03:08:49  33:57:00 02:42 01:46:05 01:45 44:17:00 S4M M 993
 590 PERRIN Stephane 03:08:54  40:14:00 03:23 01:34:03 02:30 48:42:00 V2M M 1124
 591 BALDECK Vincent 03:08:55 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 35:38:00 02:30 01:39:00 02:15 49:31:00 S4M M 334
 592 RIEU Benjamin 03:09:20 Team manchots 35:36:00 04:05 01:39:25 01:30 48:43:00 S2M M 765
 593 DANIEL Yann 03:09:30  35:47:00 02:08 01:38:35 01:54 51:04:00 S4M M 876
 594 DERYCKE Thomas 03:09:33 TOBESPORT 30:42:00 02:28 01:38:06 02:29 55:47:00 S3M M 579
 595 CLOEZ Jérôme 03:09:35  30:58:00 02:33 01:38:21 02:47 54:54:00 S4M M 861
 596 SOURY-LAVERGNE Arnaud 03:09:48  23:45:00 02:09 01:44:12 02:45 56:55:00 S4M M 1107
 597 LAMOUREUX Albin 03:10:02 TRIATHL`AIX 40:21:00 01:51 01:34:16 02:16 51:16:00 S4M M 599
 598 PASTUREL Vincent 03:10:06 Autisme eveil 33:46:00 02:29 01:41:26 02:39 49:43:00 S2M M 713
 599 LABBE Vincent 03:10:06  31:30:00 02:50 01:35:16 02:08 58:20:00 S4M M 972
 600 LEPRETRE Eric 03:10:07  39:04:00 02:05 01:35:49 02:28 50:39:00 V3M M 992
 601 LEMAIRE Laurent 03:10:08 TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU 33:31:00 03:03 01:43:18 02:16 47:58:00 V4M M 606
 602 MARIN Aurelie 03:10:11  26:04:00 02:15 01:53:47 01:55 46:07:00 S2F F 155
 603 CORNU Christophe 03:10:13 Vaulx en velin triathlon 34:04:00 03:04 01:39:59 02:18 50:46:00 V2M M 641
 604 BREUIL Emmanuelle 03:10:16 Oullins triathlon 28:18:00 02:11 01:47:21 02:17 50:06:00 V2F F 56
 605 PEROTTO Hervé 03:10:22  34:44:00 03:06 01:38:16 02:11 52:03:00 V2M M 1046
 606 PERRIN Nicolas 03:10:28 Guc triathlon 26:24:00 01:46 01:46:12 02:05 53:59:00 V1M M 382
 607 MOUGIN Christophe 03:10:35  30:38:00 03:26 01:41:32 03:32 51:25:00 S3M M 1024
 608 BRESSOLES Antoine 03:10:37 Leman triathlon club 30:56:00 02:34 01:41:02 02:27 53:36:00 V1M M 400
 609 EVRARD Eric 03:10:40  32:02:00 03:45 01:36:16 02:58 55:37:00 V3M M 908
 610 HEDOT Antoine 03:10:48 Alligators 40:11:00 02:41 01:35:47 02:22 49:46:00 S4M M 243
 611 VIANNES Thomas 03:10:54 Les alligators seynod triathlon 38:32:00 02:32 01:37:54 02:03 49:51:00 S2M M 454
 612 MARTINAT Anthony 03:11:03 TOBESPORT 35:45:00 03:25 01:36:55 02:07 52:48:00 S3M M 776
 613 PAILLOU Emmanuel 03:11:05  34:19:00 04:30 01:44:04 02:11 45:58:00 V1M M 1036
 614 LAVIAL Fabrice 03:11:06  35:05:00 02:51 01:38:58 03:44 50:25:00 S4M M 979
 615 GUERRIER Jean-Baptiste 03:11:12  31:25:00 03:33 01:39:34 03:32 53:06:00 V1M M 943
 616 BAILLET Francis 03:11:24  31:00:00 02:13 01:36:11 01:59 59:59:00 V2M M 658
 617 COURRENQ Thibaut 03:11:30  29:43:00 02:23 01:42:29 02:14 54:38:00 V1M M 871
 618 FLECHE Arnaud 03:11:36 Asvel triathlon 22:21:00 01:56 01:46:32 01:52 58:52:00 S3M M 286
 619 RANCHON Jean-Michel 03:12:00 Ranchon 40:00:00 02:29 01:35:51 02:06 51:33:00 V2M M 755
 620 BEAUQUIS Nicolas 03:12:07  36:52:00 05:44 01:42:39 03:17 43:33:00 S3M M 1126
 621 SCHWEIZER Olivier 03:12:21  33:56:00 04:30 01:37:37 02:35 53:42:00 V3M M 1095
 622 SAILLANT Damien 03:12:25  32:55:00 02:14 01:41:12 02:12 53:50:00 S3M M 1086
 623 PAULIN Benoit 03:12:26 TOBESPORT 38:24:00 02:36 01:35:41 02:35 53:07:00 V1M M 583
 624 SCHMITT Christophe 03:12:26  39:54:00 02:59 01:33:27 02:16 53:49:00 V2M M 1094
 625 SPAY Erwan 03:12:30 Tvsv 31:05:00 02:34 01:42:49 02:11 53:49:00 V1M M 629
 626 WAHART Antoine 03:12:43  32:29:00 01:43 01:38:10 01:58 58:21:00 V2M M 1121
 627 ROBINEAU Jean-Baptiste 03:12:44 Handisport annecien 32:28:00 02:04 01:34:22 02:21 1:01:28 V3M M 739
 628 CASANOVA Fabrice 03:12:45 Tmt 30:53:00 02:36 01:46:53 01:55 50:27:00 V3M M 571
 629 DE GUILLEBON Raphael 03:12:45 Totsa triathlon team 32:34:00 03:08 01:39:22 02:40 54:59:00 V2M M 699
 630 LAPORTE Nicolas 03:12:49  31:41:00 02:18 01:42:19 02:32 53:58:00 V1M M 976
 631 CLEMENT Raphael 03:12:52 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 44:38:00 03:23 01:31:16 02:25 51:07:00 S4M M 341
 632 CENCI Sabrina 03:12:53 Tri salève 33:17:00 02:36 01:42:49 02:02 52:06:00 S4F F 74
 633 VANCOPPENOLLE Emilie 03:13:12 Les alligators seynod 28:42:00 02:25 01:43:09 01:47 57:07:00 S4F F 46
 634 KAZI AOUL Samia 03:13:17 Dream team ilo 29:39:00 02:05 01:48:38 02:04 50:49:00 V1F F 107
 635 MALLET Stephanie 03:13:18  24:59:00 02:25 01:51:38 02:00 52:13:00 S4F F 153
 636 LABARTHE David 03:13:18 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 31:34:00 02:57 01:48:31 02:06 48:08:00 S3M M 519
 637 FLANAGAN Paul 03:13:32  34:40:00 03:24 01:36:26 02:22 56:37:00 V1M M 913
 638 SALOME Perrick 03:13:37  34:56:00 03:53 01:46:36 01:49 46:22:00 S3M M 1089
 639 DURAND Ismael 03:13:42 Ctrl 35:14:00 03:22 01:38:31 02:41 53:52:00 S3M M 351
 640 FELIZOT Axel 03:13:43  30:42:00 02:59 01:48:00 02:00 50:00:00 S2M M 910
 641 GHESQUIERE Frederic 03:13:45 Montceau triathlon 38:04:00 02:16 01:36:11 01:51 55:21:00 V2M M 473
 642 GHESQUIERE Sandrine 03:13:45 Montceau triathlon 33:31:00 02:45 01:42:40 02:27 52:21:00 V1F F 52
 643 VIAL David 03:13:47 Asvel triathlon 35:33:00 02:54 01:44:34 02:41 48:04:00 V2M M 317
 644 RAQUIN Olivier 03:13:55 Les cakes au jambon 37:44:00 01:38 01:37:31 01:48 55:12:00 V2M M 462
 645 MARCHAND Olivier 03:14:03  36:15:00 02:09 01:41:13 01:48 52:36:00 V1M M 1003
 646 KRIEG Julien 03:14:11  32:06:00 03:23 01:43:43 02:16 52:41:00 S3M M 971
 647 DULAC Mickaël 03:14:13  35:00:00 02:46 01:39:12 02:17 54:56:00 V1M M 902
 648 DURIEU Ludovic 01:40:00 ASM TRIATHLON 41:34:00 02:54 1:37:17 01:40 50:47:00 V1M M 258
 649 MILLERY Edwige 03:14:15 Athlétic coeur de fond 33:57:00 02:02 01:45:42 02:05 50:28:00 V2F F 25
 650 DESBIEZ Benjamin 03:14:20 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 33:39:00 02:15 01:41:28 02:18 54:37:00 S4M M 545
 651 ARNOUT Pierre Louis 03:14:21 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 34:02:00 03:06 01:41:49 02:24 52:59:00 V3M M 366
 652 GRUFFAT Jean Marc 03:14:24 Les alligators seynod triathlon 31:02:00 02:14 01:42:41 02:22 56:03:00 V4M M 436
 653 NOSEDA Jean Charles 03:14:37 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 35:17:00 03:12 01:42:12 03:15 50:39:00 V2M M 475
 654 BOURON Victor 03:14:53 RACING MULTI ATHLON 32:46:00 01:47 01:36:05 01:55 1:02:18 S1M M 510
 655 ROUFFINEAU Laurent 03:14:54 Publier triathlon 35:31:00 02:44 01:40:48 03:01 52:47:00 V2M M 508
 656 MASSON Olivier 03:14:55  31:20:00 02:30 01:47:07 02:20 51:35:00 V2M M 1007
 657 HINRICHS Federico 03:14:56  32:18:00 03:46 01:44:11 03:22 51:17:00 S4M M 957
 658 LENOIR Fabien 03:15:07  39:08:00 02:56 01:40:53 02:53 49:15:00 V1M M 991
 659 LLORET-LINARES Célia 03:15:10  33:06:00 03:27 01:46:20 05:22 46:53:00 V1F F 152
 660 LABBE Laurent 03:15:19  32:34:00 03:14 01:41:37 03:54 53:58:00 S4M M 974
 661 BROISIN Herve 03:15:21 Les taffus de monne 41:06:00 03:21 01:34:53 03:13 52:46:00 V4M M 746
 662 DERENDINGER Anthony 03:15:24  33:05:00 03:48 01:40:14 02:41 55:34:00 S2M M 885
 663 MULLER Michel 03:15:32  39:33:00 02:59 01:36:13 02:37 54:08:00 V1M M 1026
 664 CORNALI Gaylor 03:15:34 USA Triathlon 37:09:00 03:08 01:38:00 02:18 54:58:00 S3M M 689
 665 PERCIE Alice 03:15:35 S2F -14 26:58:00 03:06 01:53:25 02:12 49:52:00 F DU 159
 666 FOURNIER Grégoire 03:15:37  32:05:00 03:53 01:43:00 02:47 53:50:00 S1M M 607
 667 FOURNIER Vincent 03:15:37 CRV Triathlon 35:03:00 02:44 01:41:03 02:29 54:15:00 V4M M 330
 668 SAILLANT Thibaut 03:15:38  28:37:00 03:11 01:43:15 02:38 57:54:00 V1M M 1085
 669 ARMAND BONNET Damien 03:15:38  32:57:00 03:20 01:40:27 02:59 55:52:00 S3M M 796
 670 LE RUEN Philippe 03:15:41  28:14:00 02:24 01:37:17 02:27 1:05:17 V3M M 983
 671 GADY Christophe 03:15:45  38:20:00 02:58 01:47:31 02:41 44:13:00 V2M M 920
 672 PEREIRA Luis 03:15:55  43:07:00 03:01 01:54:38 02:23 32:43:00 V3M M 1044
 673 MASSONNET Christian 03:15:59 Trisaleve annemasse agglo 40:41:00 02:04 01:38:46 01:51 52:35:00 V3M M 622
 674 LAGRANGE Olivier 03:16:07 Team xoxo 38:25:00 02:55 01:37:54 03:12 53:38:00 V1M M 775
 675 MURON Lionel 03:16:13 Leman triathlon club 34:06:00 02:24 01:39:10 02:07 58:24:00 V2M M 403
 676 MARTEL Jean Francois 03:16:20 Wild team triathlon 38:52:00 02:59 01:44:34 01:47 48:06:00 V2M M 655
 677 TEMPERMAN Françoise 03:16:25  34:59:00 02:19 01:40:31 02:13 56:21:00 V1F F 168
 678 CHAUDEUR Jean Marc 03:16:33 Les alligators seynod triathlon 39:57:00 03:20 01:36:18 03:39 53:17:00 V4M M 426
 679 BRARDA Julien 03:16:39  37:51:00 04:08 01:43:34 02:33 48:30:00 S2M M 827
 680 THERIER Maxime 03:16:42  33:34:00 03:15 01:42:44 02:31 54:36:00 S3M M 1110
 681 TERRASSE Lionel 03:16:46 Creusot triathlon 30:35:00 02:13 01:46:33 02:08 55:15:00 V1M M 346
 682 SONNTAG Maxime 03:17:08  30:06:00 02:51 01:42:30 02:20 59:20:00 S4M M 1105
 683 LEGROS Jeremie 03:17:10  32:54:00 03:14 01:34:37 03:19 1:03:04 S1M M 989
 684 PUY Benoit 03:17:12  28:35:00 02:10 01:42:32 02:04 1:01:49 S2M M 1062
 685 GUERRE Clément 03:17:12  33:02:00 03:29 01:40:33 02:55 57:11:00 S2M M 941
 686 PACCARD Florian 03:17:30  30:36:00 04:29 01:45:03 03:22 53:59:00 S2M M 1035
 687 RAY Lionel 03:17:34 Asvel triathlon 29:23:00 02:27 01:46:50 02:34 56:18:00 V2M M 310
 688 SYKES Sarah 03:17:38 Trimontagne 32:23:00 02:00 01:43:43 02:03 57:26:00 V4F F 101
 689 OUTTERS Victor 03:17:40  30:46:00 03:43 01:50:36 01:56 50:38:00 S3M M 1033
 690 MULLER Lois 03:17:41 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 34:03:00 02:50 01:45:37 02:28 52:41:00 V1M M 604
 691 JEREMY Frederic 03:17:48 Asvel triathlon 28:17:00 03:00 01:47:40 02:47 56:03:00 S3M M 293
 692 LASSERRE Sandrine 03:17:52 Weperf 31:45:00 02:22 01:42:20 02:07 59:15:00 S3F F 114
 693 LE DANTEC Ronan 03:17:57  29:05:00 03:31 01:43:40 03:47 57:53:00 V2M M 981
 694 PIZZINATO Clement 03:17:58  30:02:00 03:17 01:46:26 02:31 55:39:00 S3M M 1055
 695 NGUYEN Thien An 03:18:01 Paris sport club 32:38:00 02:54 01:44:08 02:27 55:52:00 S4M M 492
 696 REBUT Jérome 03:18:04  35:31:00 05:38 01:41:57 03:04 51:52:00 S4M M 1070
 697 DELBOS Fanny 03:18:04 Trisaleve annemasse agglo 39:37:00 02:01 01:40:33 01:55 53:57:00 V1F F 83
 698 DI PIERRO Esteban 03:18:05  32:34:00 02:17 01:44:22 01:53 56:57:00 V3M M 692
 699 DELCAMP Laurent 03:18:07  32:16:00 03:09 01:44:47 02:28 55:24:00 S4M M 882
 700 GOSSELIN Pauline 03:18:09  33:20:00 03:41 01:48:24 01:50 50:52:00 S3F F 143
 701 TOURNIER Christophe 03:18:13 Chochones 36:12:00 03:23 01:37:42 02:22 58:32:00 V2M M 720
 702 BETREMIEUX Paul-Edmond 03:18:14 Team manchots 34:59:00 03:23 01:46:46 01:37 51:27:00 S2M M 763
 703 NICOT Franck 03:18:16  35:01:00 02:52 01:41:09 02:30 56:41:00 V3M M 1029
 704 MAOCEC Fabien 03:18:18 Les alligators seynod triathlon 34:42:00 02:27 01:45:29 02:00 53:38:00 S2M M 440
 705 RIGODON Cedric 03:18:24 Totsa triathlon team 37:19:00 03:42 01:45:29 02:35 49:16:00 V2M M 707
 706 DENIER Patrick 03:18:33  43:14:00 05:18 01:37:57 02:57 49:04:00 V3M M 659
 707 DEPOMMIER Arnaud 03:18:33 Valence triathlon 34:00:00 02:44 01:45:02 02:05 54:40:00 V6M M 633
 708 PACHE Cedric 03:18:37 Fmr 38:18:00 02:10 01:40:07 03:05 54:57:00 V1M M 369
 709 PERNOUD Didier 03:18:38 Fmr 42:54:00 02:38 01:34:20 03:46 54:57:00 S3M M 370
 710 BARON Aude 03:18:43 Bonk 38:51:00 03:34 01:44:13 02:38 49:25:00 S4F F 27
 711 DEMARE Sylviane 03:18:43 ROANNE TRIATHLON 34:13:00 02:50 01:42:35 02:06 56:58:00 V2F F 63
 712 WELLAND Rachel 03:18:44  29:02:00 03:03 01:48:41 02:42 55:15:00 S3F F 172
 713 CRAS Cyril 03:18:45 CSA LYAUTEY 29:19:00 03:03 01:46:51 02:18 57:12:00 V3M M 350
 714 BOUSSADI Jean Francois 03:18:53  38:31:00 03:39 01:40:29 02:34 53:38:00 V6M M 823
 715 VITALLY Jacques 03:19:01 Aix savoie triathlon 38:13:00 02:55 01:43:05 02:33 52:13:00 V4M M 232
 716 DUFRESNE Guillaume 03:19:18  33:20:00 03:05 01:49:10 02:26 51:15:00 S3M M 901
 717 SWARBRICK Stephen 03:19:21  38:59:00 02:26 01:43:58 02:08 51:47:00 V4M M 697
 718 PETITHORY Jean Charles 03:19:25 Asvel triathlon 38:33:00 02:59 01:40:33 02:34 54:44:00 S2M M 306
 719 GARAVET Giovanni 03:19:26  36:20:00 02:25 01:39:30 02:27 58:40:00 V2M M 924
 720 BUIRON Jean-Philippe 03:19:28  34:53:00 02:59 01:43:29 02:29 55:36:00 V1M M 121
 721 GOT Guillaume 03:19:33  46:52:00 02:14 01:35:09 01:48 53:28:00 V2M M 931
 722 GUILBERT Franck 03:19:34 Aix savoie triathlon 32:37:00 02:44 01:48:42 02:18 53:11:00 V2M M 234
 723 ALLARY Pierre 03:19:38  28:28:00 03:11 01:50:59 01:57 55:00:00 S2M M 791
 724 PILLON Matthieu 03:19:38  33:57:00 03:14 01:38:42 02:27 1:01:15 S2M M 1050
 725 LAGRANGE Stephane 03:19:39 Totsa triathlon team 32:43:00 03:41 01:43:14 02:12 57:46:00 S4M M 701
 726 MAZARI Farid 03:19:40  35:59:00 02:39 01:47:28 02:06 51:26:00 V2M M 1012
 727 PECE Christine 03:19:44 Trisaleve agglo annemasse 34:17:00 02:10 01:51:59 02:23 48:53:00 V1F F 82
 728 ALTAIN Guillaume 03:19:52  31:40:00 03:42 01:59:30 02:30 42:28:00 S2M M 946
 729 ROCHAT Jean-Christophe 03:19:56  34:27:00 02:51 01:43:03 02:16 57:17:00 S4M M 1073
 730 CHAPAL Sylvain 03:19:57 Cycles granger 36:37:00 02:31 01:42:38 03:04 55:05:00 V1M M 727
 731 PRATI-ZANGAS Christina 03:20:00 Sport quest tri team 36:27:00 03:03 01:41:52 02:06 56:30:00 V1F F 97
 732 BARRIERE Michel 03:20:04 VAL D ISERE TRIATHLON 43:22:00 03:00 01:38:10 02:57 52:33:00 V2M M 631
 733 CHEVALIER Jean-Daniel 03:20:14  34:31:00 03:40 01:43:37 03:24 55:01:00 V3M M 855
 734 MARGGRAF Veronique 03:20:25  39:03:00 02:52 01:46:26 01:55 50:08:00 V2F F 154
 735 PERCHOT Jean-Francois 03:20:28  39:32:00 03:10 01:39:55 03:26 54:22:00 V2M M 1042
 736 GAYDOU Sylvain 03:20:30  34:13:00 03:01 01:47:23 02:32 53:20:00 S2M M 926
 737 MORET Anne Sophie 03:20:31  29:47:00 02:32 01:52:57 02:00 53:15:00 S3F F 157
 738 NOMOKONOV Vasily 03:20:34 Iqsports 27:55:00 03:21 01:54:23 02:56 51:57:00 V2M M 667
 739 ROCH Christian 03:20:51  41:20:00 02:31 01:41:08 02:26 53:24:00 V3M M 164
 740 KERLOCH Olivier 03:21:04 Cycles granger 33:17:00 02:46 01:46:33 02:15 56:11:00 V1M M 730
 741 SANZ Frederic 03:21:05  35:33:00 02:40 01:37:35 02:24 1:02:52 S4M M 1090
 742 REBEL Laurent 03:21:08 Echirolles triathlon 45:38:00 01:55 01:44:33 01:53 47:08:00 V3M M 364
 743 BRARDA Jérémy 03:21:16  40:14:00 03:48 01:44:01 02:42 50:29:00 S2M M 826
 744 SCHULTEN Andre 03:21:17 No 32:42:00 03:12 01:45:40 03:00 56:42:00 V2M M 751
 745 ROSIER Evelyne 03:21:20  33:11:00 02:51 01:46:37 02:01 56:38:00 V3F F 165
 746 MIGALA Franck 03:21:20 Montbrison triathlon 37:09:00 02:25 01:42:00 02:29 57:14:00 V1M M 471
 747 MONIN Yves 03:21:21 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 30:51:00 02:46 01:46:42 02:33 58:28:00 V4M M 589
 748 EMONET Jean Michel 03:21:24 Aix savoie triathlon 30:10:00 01:30 01:36:45 02:50 1:10:06 V2M M 219
 749 MICHEL Nicolas 03:21:25 Madrid 31:38:00 02:23 01:45:38 04:28 57:17:00 S4M M 668
 750 CHASTANG Nicolas 03:21:29  38:06:00 03:01 01:42:17 01:51 56:12:00 S3M M 848
 751 KRABÁCZ Miklós 03:21:39 Vasemberek klubja 35:27:00 03:48 01:45:32 02:56 53:53:00 V4M M 783
 752 GERET Lionel 03:21:45  38:21:00 04:36 01:51:15 03:00 44:31:00 S4M M 928
 753 PERROT Matthias 03:21:55 Les hydros Annecy Triathlon 36:13:00 02:39 01:47:41 02:05 53:16:00 S3M M 204
 754 FOURNIER Sylvain 03:22:01  28:46:00 02:56 01:46:30 02:24 1:01:22 S3M M 918
 755 DIAS Carlos 03:22:05  44:37:00 04:19 01:38:47 02:51 51:30:00 V1M M 889
 756 GODET Alice 03:22:14  28:28:00 02:21 01:51:18 01:57 58:09:00 S2F F 142
 757 POIRMEUR Laurent 03:22:22 TRIATH`LONS 42:15:00 02:52 01:41:42 02:37 52:54:00 V3M M 597
 758 DUVOCELLE Milena 03:22:34  32:43:00 04:37 01:50:08 01:50 53:14:00 S2F F 135
 759 DUPONT Manon 03:22:35 Les alligators seynod triathlon 32:34:00 02:16 01:51:21 01:53 54:30:00 JUF F 48
 760 DUMOULIN Didier 03:22:38 Team mermillod triathlon 34:55:00 03:11 01:43:22 01:55 59:12:00 V5M M 555
 761 PANDRAUD Noemie 03:22:39 ASM TRIATHLON 33:20:00 02:21 1:46:10 02:20:00 58:26:00 S1F F 15
 762 WARZAGER Nicolas 03:22:40  34:34:00 02:36 01:45:49 01:51 57:48:00 V1M M 1122
 763 GOUJON Georges 03:22:46 Team mermillod triathlon 40:03:00 04:57 01:40:35 03:21 53:48:00 V3M M 563
 764 Christophe Jean Chrisophe 03:22:49 Asvel triathlon 36:34:00 02:36 01:43:38 02:09 57:50:00 S4M M 318
 765 GUERREE Jean-Bernard 03:22:57  32:32:00 03:23 01:49:39 02:39 54:41:00 V3M M 942
 766 PERRIN Pierre 03:22:57  32:53:00 02:21 01:49:49 02:22 55:31:00 S4M M 1047
 767 GAZEAUX Julien 03:23:01  33:20:00 04:02 01:45:45 04:13 55:39:00 S4M M 1141
 768 RICHARD Marie Laurence 03:23:08 Aix savoie triathlon 34:03:00 01:57 01:49:01 01:53 56:11:00 S4F F 8
 769 COGNARD David 03:23:12 Alligators seynod 38:01:00 03:40 01:41:16 03:21 56:51:00 V1M M 245
 770 HEGER Frédéric 03:23:13 Tri team lutry 29:56:00 02:22 01:44:47 02:18 1:03:48 V2M M 677
 771 GIESSINGER Laura 03:23:22 Triathlon nancy lorraine 32:02:00 02:16 01:50:50 01:43 56:29:00 S2F F 78
 772 MOREAU Sophie 03:23:24 Asvel triathlon 38:16:00 03:00 01:40:46 02:42 58:38:00 V3F F 23
 773 HAMAMI Marc 03:23:53 Les cakes au jambon 34:54:00 01:45 01:44:20 02:08 1:00:44 V1M M 461
 774 THIREAU Francois 03:24:04  45:32:00 03:43 01:40:39 02:28 51:41:00 V2M M 1132
 775 BRETHERTON Philip 03:24:12 Asvel triathlon 31:24:00 02:10 01:53:01 02:18 55:16:00 V1M M 273
 776 AMMANN Sandrine 03:24:15  36:59:00 02:30 01:48:02 02:49 53:53:00 S4F F 102
 777 MAZELLA Isabella 03:24:24 Trisaleve 34:32:00 02:21 01:45:05 02:18 1:00:06 V1F F 81
 778 FONTAINE Edouard 03:24:27  35:14:00 03:09 01:47:04 02:30 56:29:00 S3M M 914
 779 BERNARD Jerome 03:24:30 Atscaf des savoie 36:01:00 03:31 01:44:36 03:13 57:07:00 V2M M 712
 780 OUDIN Alice 03:24:31 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 31:24:00 02:02 01:51:03 01:45 58:14:00 S2F F 34
 781 BOUCHET Adrien 03:24:34 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 34:49:00 02:55 01:53:52 02:23 50:32:00 S4M M 425
 782 GRIVA Frederic 03:24:36  35:46:00 03:38 01:50:10 02:57 52:03:00 V3M M 1128
 783 TROCHERIS Xavier 03:24:39  37:48:00 03:53 01:43:42 03:38 55:35:00 V4M M 1123
 784 CHARMOT Patrick 03:24:51  41:03:00 02:40 01:41:28 03:33 56:05:00 V1M M 846
 785 GUYON Léa 03:24:52  32:00:00 04:11 01:51:58 02:45 53:55:00 S2F F 147
 786 AVRILLON Sebastien 03:24:52 - 34:56:00 02:17 01:46:44 02:30 58:23:00 S3M M 205
 787 LEGROS Didier 03:24:55  34:41:00 03:56 01:41:34 02:43 1:01:59 V3M M 988
 788 GOETGHELUCK Edouard 03:25:03  30:05:00 03:09 01:46:30 02:12 1:03:06 V2M M 703
 789 MAURICE Olivier 03:25:08  39:35:00 02:35 01:44:27 02:21 56:08:00 V2M M 1011
 790 ROBERT Fabrice 03:25:15  37:32:00 03:08 01:44:53 02:20 57:20:00 V3M M 1071
 791 SIEDLIK Marie Helene 03:25:23  34:41:00 03:35 01:48:10 02:43 56:11:00 V2F F 166
 792 LÉGER Florian 03:25:24  34:49:00 03:27 01:48:15 02:43 56:07:00 V1M M 987
 793 UBALDINO Laure 03:25:27  36:57:00 02:39 01:48:29 02:17 55:03:00 S4F F 171
 794 YAU Caroline 03:25:33 Guc 35:29:00 02:12 01:50:46 02:17 54:47:00 V1F F 35
 795 GUILLOU Nicolas 03:25:36  38:33:00 02:18 01:40:09 02:18 1:02:15 V2M M 949
 796 PEREZ Miguel 03:25:39 Les alliatorsseynod triathlon 36:07:00 02:37 01:45:29 02:10 59:14:00 V2M M 406
 797 GRAMAIN Nicolas 03:25:41  34:20:00 03:07 01:47:47 02:28 57:57:00 S4M M 935
 798 BOUREAU Clement 03:25:41 TOBESPORT 44:19:00 04:14 01:37:42 02:15 57:10:00 S3M M 576
 799 PONIATOWSKI Eric 03:26:00 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 41:42:00 02:58 01:46:31 02:11 52:36:00 V4M M 642
 800 CHEVILLARD Didier 03:26:02  36:26:00 02:55 01:39:56 03:06 1:03:38 V4M M 856
 801 JOURNET Frederic 03:26:24 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 35:05:00 02:44 01:48:42 02:34 57:17:00 V4M M 521
 802 ALBARET David 03:26:26  31:21:00 02:31 01:50:48 02:38 59:07:00 V2M M 789
 803 ROUYER Jean Chrisophe 03:26:30  38:08:00 04:19 01:43:07 03:41 57:13:00 V3M M 1083
 804 BAIWIR Fanny 03:26:40  32:52:00 02:52 01:53:03 02:45 55:05:00 S3F F 116
 805 WATIER Tiffany 03:26:48 Triathlon nancy lorraine 35:48:00 02:42 01:48:09 02:04 58:03:00 S2F F 80
 806 MERIAUX Maggy 03:26:51  34:13:00 03:02 01:51:43 02:05 55:47:00 S3F F 156
 807 FRANCON Isabelle 03:26:59 Aix savoie triathlon 35:56:00 03:04 01:49:46 02:13 55:58:00 S4F F 6
 808 VERDIER Jacques 03:27:09 Valence triathlon 44:49:00 02:51 01:47:37 02:08 49:42:00 V6M M 635
 809 CAHEZ Florimond 03:27:12 Les chamois du nivolet 32:45:00 01:48 02:09:47 01:37 41:14:00 S3M M 645
 810 GOUGNEAU Frederic 03:27:18  26:45:00 03:57 01:45:32 03:40 1:07:22 V1M M 932
 811 LAZZERINI Bruno 03:27:23 Les hydros Annecy Triathlon 38:12:00 02:08 01:50:55 02:16 53:50:00 S2M M 203
 812 COLLÉ Johan 03:27:23  39:19:00 02:40 01:44:39 02:09 58:34:00 S4M M 863
 813 MANGENOT Jean-François 03:27:25  34:05:00 02:53 01:52:56 02:46 54:43:00 V2M M 1001
 814 GEROSA Franck 03:27:26  32:45:00 03:21 01:46:25 02:42 1:02:11 V3M M 929
 815 MAILLARD Claire 03:27:34 Triathlon nancy lorraine 35:21:00 02:32 01:55:27 02:15 51:57:00 S2F F 79
 816 PAUMOND Cyrille 03:27:35  34:51:00 03:15 01:46:56 02:36 59:55:00 V2M M 1039
 817 DIAZ Jeremy 03:27:38  33:36:00 03:40 01:54:37 02:36 53:07:00 S3M M 693
 818 GERLAND Ingrid 03:27:38  30:32:00 03:33 01:54:47 02:38 56:06:00 S4F F 141
 819 BENOIST Eric 03:27:40 Triathlon des monts du lyonnais 35:44:00 02:23 01:49:51 02:30 57:10:00 V2M M 603
 820 BORO Raphael 03:27:41 Aix savoie triathlon 31:47:00 03:33 01:46:23 02:59 1:02:56 V1M M 216
 821 COMMANAY Elisa 03:27:42  29:15:00 02:27 01:49:11 01:42 1:05:05 S1F F 129
 822 CHEKHAR Arnold 03:27:52 CS LAC DES SAPINS 35:54:00 03:54 01:55:31 02:16 50:14:00 S2M M 724
 823 VANTOURNHOUDT Thibaut 03:27:53  31:04:00 03:22 01:42:52 03:50 1:06:42 S4M M 1115
 824 REYMOND Clemence 03:27:55 ROANNE TRIATHLON 39:42:00 02:48 01:44:06 02:26 58:50:00 S3F F 64
 825 COURTEILLE Hermann 03:28:10  41:47:00 04:42 01:39:39 02:54 59:06:00 S4M M 872
 826 JOLY Mary 03:28:12 Albertville tarentaise triathlon 33:17:00 02:14 01:53:17 03:06 56:15:00 V1F F 10
 827 RECHAGNIEUX Mickael 03:28:14 Tarare 30:50:00 01:59 01:51:37 02:10 1:01:36 S4M M 537
 828 RABUEL Kevin 03:28:14  40:06:00 02:23 01:45:47 02:27 57:29:00 S2M M 1063
 829 PICARDAT Aurelien 03:28:16 Asvel triathlon 36:54:00 01:55 01:48:40 03:07 57:39:00 S4M M 307
 830 REDON Matthieu 03:28:18 Les alligators 30:44:00 03:18 01:51:36 02:13 1:00:24 V1M M 409
 831 HAUSWIRTH Laure 03:28:19 C-ta-c 33:46:00 02:50 01:50:02 02:01 59:39:00 V2F F 95
 832 HUGUET Emilie 03:28:20 Vmt 32:33:00 03:17 01:55:28 01:48 55:13:00 S3F F 89
 833 TZANOS Dimitri 03:28:29 Dimitriathlon 33:25:00 03:53 01:42:50 02:44 1:05:35 V2M M 731
 834 BLEICHNER Matthieu 03:28:36 CE DASSAULT SYSTEME SA 34:58:00 02:12 01:51:39 02:06 57:39:00 S2M M 206
 835 SEGNI Franck 03:28:37  38:30:00 03:36 01:47:06 03:11 56:12:00 V3M M 1096
 836 WATELET David 03:28:52 Chochones 31:15:00 02:20 01:46:52 02:46 1:05:36 V2M M 721
 837 LEDEME Christophe 03:28:58  35:11:00 02:58 01:48:22 02:33 59:52:00 V3M M 985
 838 DE VILLE DE GOYER Cédric 03:29:05 Ilo dream team 32:37:00 03:14 01:56:37 03:11 53:25:00 V1M M 740
 839 CUMIN Nicolas 03:29:08  37:07:00 03:38 01:47:49 02:13 58:19:00 S3M M 874
 840 GUIDOU Jerome 03:29:11  37:13:00 05:01 01:45:43 02:43 58:30:00 S2M M 944
 841 CORNU Nathalie 03:29:21 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 29:20:00 03:46 01:52:22 02:54 1:00:56 V1F F 9
 842 DUROCHER Jacky 03:29:26 Duroc team 40:28:00 03:59 01:47:33 02:43 54:41:00 V4M M 357
 843 COCKS Nicholas 03:29:44  38:41:00 01:54 01:46:44 02:03 1:00:20 V3M M 862
 844 SCELLOS Jean Baptiste 03:29:46 Fit tri team 40:12:00 02:29 01:47:13 03:53 55:56:00 S4M M 368
 845 CHORON Didier 03:29:49 Publier triayhlon 44:09:00 02:49 01:39:31 02:58 1:00:20 V5M M 509
 846 CLIQUENNOY Sylvain 03:30:07 FRESNES TRIATHLON 44:01:00 02:44 01:48:39 02:13 52:29:00 V1M M 208
 847 PICO Fernando 03:30:13 PARIS SPORT CLUB 38:44:00 03:40 01:48:47 02:39 56:21:00 V2M M 493
 848 CAUMONT Marine 03:30:21  29:19:00 03:28 01:56:10 02:26 58:56:00 S3F F 126
 849 LLABRES Jeremy 03:30:28 Aix savoie triathlon 35:41:00 02:43 01:57:51 01:44 52:27:00 V1M M 225
 850 BREUIL Maxime 03:30:28 USA Triathlon 31:55:00 03:12 01:50:45 02:46 1:01:48 S2M M 688
 851 PLISSONNIER Charles 03:30:45  38:20:00 03:17 01:52:41 02:23 54:01:00 S3M M 1133
 852 THOMAS Lionel 03:30:46 CONSEIL EUROPE TRI 34:21:00 01:20    V2M M 345
 853 LHOMME Frederic 03:30:57 Totsa triathlon team 39:20:00 03:13 01:49:29 04:00 54:53:00 V2M M 587
 854 SIEDLIK Christian 03:30:59  34:41:00 04:02 01:47:44 02:44 1:01:46 V4M M 1098
 855 GREGOIRE Arnaud 03:31:01  37:20:00 02:59 01:45:00 03:02 1:02:38 V2M M 938
 856 MERCIECCA Lou 03:31:03 Athlétic coeur de fond 36:30:00 03:37 01:58:16 02:27 50:11:00 S3F F 104
 857 VALLET Simon 03:31:11  31:59:00 06:35 01:49:27 03:55 59:14:00 S3M M 1114
 858 TUCOULAT Henri 03:31:16  34:04:00 03:26 01:59:36 01:54 52:14:00 S3M M 1113
 859 RICHARD David 03:31:29 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 32:58:00 03:35 01:53:20 03:00 58:34:00 V2M M 486
 860 MEYER Thierry 03:31:42  40:05:00 04:18 01:43:41 03:08 1:00:28 V2M M 1018
 861 LIGIER Michael 03:31:46  37:31:00 03:47 01:49:40 02:21 58:25:00 S3M M 995
 862 RISSOUANT Marc 03:32:10 Publier triathlon 31:10:00 02:55 01:58:06 02:45 57:11:00 V3M M 507
 863 BRUYERE Nicolas 03:32:18 Under 3 36:08:00 05:00 01:45:47 02:41 1:02:41 S4M M 779
 864 BELBACHIR Fater 03:32:29 None 39:01:00 04:34 01:48:20 03:00 57:33:00 V1M M 669
 865 SUJKOWSKI Loic 03:32:31 Tgv54 34:25:00 02:33 01:52:00 01:53 1:01:39 S2M M 569
 866 VOIRE Didier 03:32:32  40:00:00 02:31 01:46:23 02:34 1:01:01 V3M M 1119
 867 COMMANAY Pierre-Yves 03:32:32  33:14:00 03:30 01:46:06 02:21 1:07:18 V3M M 867
 868 WALKER Christophe 03:32:33 Totsa triathlon team 27:16:00 03:16 01:59:24 02:21 1:00:14 S3M M 702
 869 HAILLOUD Xavier 03:32:34 Team xoxo 41:34:00 04:12 01:50:07 03:05 53:34:00 V1M M 774
 870 FAURE Agathe 03:32:37  31:40:00 02:59 01:57:42 02:57 57:17:00 S2F F 136
 871 JAVOUHEY Anne 03:32:47 Asvel triathlon 39:50:00 02:28 01:54:23 02:10 53:54:00 V2F F 22
 872 TAIEB Mathieu 03:33:07  36:53:00 04:38 01:50:52 04:18 56:25:00 V1M M 1109
 873 GARCIA Franck 03:33:11  38:42:00 02:11 01:53:20 01:52 57:05:00 S3M M 694
 874 CARROT Valérie 03:33:13  34:43:00 02:45 01:54:39 02:28 58:36:00 V2F F 123
 875 VIGNEAUD Gerald 03:33:17  39:13:00 05:26 01:55:02 03:33 50:00:00 V5M M 1117
 876 DESTENAY Jacques 03:33:18 Alligators seynod 29:59:00 02:43 01:54:17 02:25 1:03:52 V4M M 246
 877 COMMAILLE Gilles 03:33:26 Bonk 32:45:00 04:00 01:43:52 02:58 1:09:50 V2M M 323
 878 BAUDOIN Patrick 03:33:31 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 43:38:00 03:17 01:47:02 04:04 55:29:00 V4M M 321
 879 PAVIET Louis 03:33:44  41:54:00 02:04 01:47:07 02:07 1:00:30 V2M M 1040
 880 COMMANAY Laetitia 03:33:46  35:23:00 03:01 02:02:03 02:19 50:58:00 JUF F 128
 881 ANDRE Philippe 03:34:03 As belleville 37:27:00 02:46 01:54:59 03:01 55:48:00 V5M M 709
 882 IACOMETTI Marc 03:34:14  40:27:00 03:59 01:52:42 03:44 53:21:00 V4M M 960
 883 DERONZIER Jean Louis 03:34:24 Alligators 57:31:00 04:11 01:40:17 03:11 49:11:00 V4M M 241
 884 MERMIER Mathias 03:34:25 Asvel triathlon 31:42:00 02:07 01:55:42 02:13 1:02:40 V2M M 300
 885 JANKOWSKA Betty 03:34:28 Les alligators seynod 39:58:00 02:38 01:53:07 02:13 56:30:00 S3F F 45
 886 BRUNET Emmanuel 03:34:36 Durance triathlon 31:35:00 02:10 01:46:19 02:47 1:11:42 V3M M 355
 887 ANTHONY Steve 03:34:37  39:20:00 04:03 01:47:44 02:55 1:00:32 S3M M 795
 888 ROD Muriel 03:34:41 Triathlon club genève 41:52:00 01:44 01:53:15 01:56 55:53:00 V1F F 113
 889 ADLER Benjamin 03:34:58  36:09:00 02:57 01:50:20 02:37 1:02:53 S4M M 787
 890 LAMBRECHT Bruno 03:35:00 Tgq 36:36:00 03:26 01:50:33 02:40 1:01:43 V3M M 568
 891 GUYOT Nicolas 03:35:03  33:18:00 03:58 02:03:06 03:26 51:13:00 S3M M 951
 892 MARINET Claire 03:35:17 Oullins triathlon 36:51:00 03:00 01:53:29 02:16 59:41:00 V2F F 58
 893 BÉGOT Emmanuel 03:35:22  34:03:00 04:05 02:04:32 02:48 49:51:00 V1M M 807
 894 DELAVEAU Alexandre 03:35:42  31:13:00 04:45 01:52:47 02:54 1:04:01 S4M M 881
 895 GUILLEMIN Aurelie 03:35:45 Montbrison triathlon 28:22:00 01:57 01:53:41 02:13 1:09:30 S3F F 51
 896 SCHNEIDER Marc 03:35:48 Trityc 35:05:00 02:18 01:48:55 02:37 1:06:51 V1M M 627
 897 THIBAULT Matthieu 03:35:49  33:20:00 01:53 02:01:55 02:00 56:40:00 S4M M 1111
 898 ROSSIGNOL Jean 03:35:50  39:44:00 05:04 01:52:31 02:01 56:28:00 S3M M 1079
 899 RICHARD Marion 03:35:52  33:36:00 04:14 01:57:00 02:24 58:35:00 S2F F 163
 900 CARTAL Sandy 03:36:06  31:49:00 03:15 01:55:28 02:10 1:03:23 S2F F 124
 901 BACHELET Adrien 03:36:18  32:32:00 04:24 01:48:30 02:52 1:07:59 S2M M 798
 902 MEIFFRET Jean Nicolas 03:36:18  28:27:00 03:00 01:44:49 02:19 1:17:40 S2M M 1013
 903 VERCRUYSSE Stephane 03:36:19 Aix savoie triathlon 34:11:00 03:28 01:51:47 02:50 1:04:01 S3M M 212
 904 GAUTHIER Marion 03:36:29 Eppg triathlon club 93 36:50:00 02:58 02:01:13 01:47 53:40:00 S3F F 33
 905 CATHAGNE Corinne 03:36:34 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 38:13:00 03:03 01:59:27 03:05 52:44:00 V2F F 77
 906 CASSEN Ludovic 03:36:43  33:54:00 02:09 01:48:45 02:21 1:09:31 V3M M 842
 907 CALVET Alain 03:36:45  38:40:00 03:41 02:01:41 02:02 50:38:00 V4M M 839
 908 CUCHE Henri 03:36:50  39:28:00 02:34 01:48:59 03:27 1:02:21 V2M M 873
 909 BATTESTI Alexandre 03:37:11 Under3 28:49:00 04:39 01:59:38 03:50 1:00:13 S4M M 781
 910 GEORGES Damien 03:37:44 Gros diots 36:29:00 05:33 01:49:15 02:52 1:03:33 S3M M 738
 911 MELLOR Adrian 03:38:06  41:02:00 03:25 01:53:07 03:33 56:57:00 V3M M 1015
 912 JUSSEAU Pascal 03:38:10 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 41:29:00 02:44 01:47:48 02:28 1:03:40 V2M M 474
 913 MONTAUD Marc 03:38:25  41:07:00 03:45 01:55:56 04:37 52:58:00 V1M M 1022
 914 ELOY Amaury 03:38:51 Bonk 34:41:00 04:09 02:00:09 04:03 55:47:00 V3M M 324
 915 ICHÉ Alexis 03:39:04  34:28:00 03:10 01:50:32 02:24 1:08:27 V1M M 961
 916 ROUL Jean Stephane 03:39:17  30:47:00 04:29 01:56:45 03:33 1:03:41 V1M M 1081
 917 PARET Marien 03:39:22 Team under 3 35:18:00 04:36 01:48:32 04:02 1:06:52 S3M M 771
 918 PEREIRA Jorge 03:39:25  39:01:00 03:48 01:51:23 03:07 1:02:03 V3M M 1045
 919 BENOIST Pierre-Yves 03:39:48  38:53:00 02:46 01:46:37 03:38 1:07:52 S4M M 810
 920 PETIT Valentin 03:39:49  35:17:00 03:58 01:55:18 03:59 1:01:14 JUM M 1048
 921 RANCHON Paolo 03:39:53 Ranchon 37:13:00 03:41 01:52:50 03:08 1:02:58 S1M M 756
 922 BECK Christel 03:40:05  35:45:00 03:12 01:58:55 02:52 59:18:00 S4F F 118
 923 BECK Markus 03:40:06  32:31:00 05:15 02:00:07 02:52 59:18:00 V2M M 805
 924 RAVEZ Thomas 03:40:07  36:58:00 03:44 01:49:46 02:53 1:06:44 S4M M 1069
 925 BOURBIER Vincent 03:40:19  33:52:00 04:32 01:50:32 02:28 1:08:53 V4M M 822
 926 BOHYN Simon 03:40:39 Tri salève 33:41:00 01:33 01:50:14 02:47 1:12:22 S3M M 593
 927 JEANNE Eric 03:40:52 Passy mont blanc triathlon 38:00:00 02:57 01:51:21 02:54 1:05:38 V3M M 495
 928 BERNARD Jeremie 03:41:04 Asvel triathlon 38:10:00 02:39 01:56:20 01:53 1:02:01 S2M M 271
 929 COMMANAY Christine 03:41:06  33:34:00 03:31 01:52:51 02:34 1:08:34 V2F F 130
 930 CHATAGNER Amance 03:41:17  39:08:00 02:47 01:51:46 02:56 1:04:37 S4M M 849
 931 CLERC Pascal 03:41:19  37:17:00 04:39 01:52:51 03:24 1:03:06 V5M M 860
 932 LELARGE Jerome 03:41:29 Infosport-loiret 35:20:00 03:22 01:53:36 02:49 1:06:21 V2M M 741
 933 GROLIMUND Yann 03:41:34 ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE 41:45:00 02:27 01:49:55 02:22 1:05:04 V4M M 319
 934 AVELINE Nadege 03:41:36 Scat 32:40:00 02:37 02:01:30 02:24 1:02:23 S2F F 65
 935 BORDAGE Matthieu 03:41:41  33:47:00 03:48 01:55:08 04:05 1:04:51 S2M M 818
 936 LETERME Pierre Yves 03:41:54 Triath club andresy 43:57:00 03:11 01:54:25 03:29 56:51:00 V3M M 595
 937 THOLLET Marion 03:42:02  36:34:00 03:31 02:01:43 01:51 58:21:00 S2F F 169
 938 BUTEZ Bruno 03:42:02  44:47:00 06:36 01:46:43 05:31 58:23:00 V5M M 834
 939 DUQUESNE Nicolas 03:42:04  32:51:00 05:38 02:01:37 03:53 58:03:00 V2M M 905
 940 HENRI Pierre 03:42:28 Les alligators seynod triathlon 44:50:00 02:30 01:49:20 02:37 1:03:10 V4M M 437
 941 ANCELLIN Florence 03:43:08  39:23:00 03:26 01:58:33 02:29 59:16:00 V3F F 115
 942 ROUSSEL Edouard 03:43:09  39:24:00 05:05 01:57:23 03:55 57:19:00 S3M M 1082
 943 LORBER Sebastien 03:43:16 Nup 35:55:00 05:03 01:59:47 04:58 57:30:00 S3M M 752
 944 ANDRÉ Gabriel 03:43:43  39:55:00 03:01 01:55:36 03:59 1:01:11 S3M M 793
 945 BRAHIC Alexandre 03:43:44 NANTES TRIATHLON 39:44:00 02:54 02:03:03 02:53 55:09:00 V1M M 484
 946 CLOEZ Cécilia 03:44:19  33:45:00 03:51 02:03:16 02:54 1:00:32 V1F F 127
 947 GUILBAUD Jean-Yves 03:44:21 Front runners de paris 36:41:00 05:16 02:05:26 02:43 54:13:00 V3M M 735
 948 HOEBERS Christophe 03:45:18 Trilux 35:43:00 03:49 01:53:46 03:35 1:08:23 V1M M 682
 949 DONNE Cecile 03:45:24 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 31:07:00 02:24 02:00:24 02:25 1:09:03 V1F F 60
 950 CROIZET Julie 03:45:24 PASSY MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 32:36:00 01:51 02:02:40 01:56 1:06:19 V1F F 59
 951 BRIEND Alexis 03:45:24  42:12:00 05:01 01:58:57 02:14 56:58:00 S3M M 829
 952 PLANE Guillem 03:45:28  34:38:00 04:38 02:12:58 03:24 49:48:00 S2M M 1056
 953 MOTTON Anne 03:45:30 Guc triathlon 31:46:00 02:39 02:05:47 02:03 1:03:14 S3F F 38
 954 DYBIAK Arnaud 03:45:34  33:57:00 02:58 02:03:25 02:41 1:02:31 S4M M 907
 955 FOUQUE Laurent 03:45:37  35:18:00 04:07 01:59:09 03:43 1:03:17 V3M M 917
 956 GELY Veronica 03:45:50 Asvel triathlon 40:00:00 02:22 02:06:53 02:28 54:04:00 V1F F 21
 957 GOT Léa 03:45:53  36:58:00 02:58 01:56:08 02:43 1:07:03 S2F F 144
 958 POMEROY-DASH Louise 03:46:16 Deal triathlon club 32:03:00 03:12 02:04:40 02:28 1:03:50 V3F F 96
 959 GENIS William 03:46:26  39:50:00 04:55 02:04:53 02:11 54:35:00 S2M M 927
 960 REME Caroline 03:46:32  33:17:00 03:19 02:04:08 02:23 1:03:23 V2F F 161
 961 VELAZQUEZ Jorge Eduardo 03:46:36 GUC TRIATHLON 43:31:00 02:10 02:00:11 02:12 58:29:00 S3M M 383
 962 ORACZ Jeremie 03:46:45 TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 35:57:00 04:02 01:58:29 02:50 1:05:24 V1M M 602
 963 DJIBRE Michel 03:47:10  42:17:00 05:01 02:00:34 02:56 56:20:00 V3M M 892
 964 GRANGE Elise 03:47:29  35:01:00 03:18 02:02:56 01:57 1:04:15 S3F F 146
 965 WIBAUT Elodie 03:47:39 Les chamois du nivolet 33:37:00 02:14 02:14:49 02:08 54:49:00 S3F F 108
 966 COLOMB Olivier 03:47:45  38:30:00 03:48 02:12:13 01:52 51:19:00 S3M M 865
 967 GASNIER Aurélie 03:47:59  38:33:00 02:40 02:08:20 02:12 56:13:00 S4F F 138
 968 DROUGUET Alexandre 03:48:13 Api tri 35:37:00 05:04 01:55:04 03:20 1:09:07 S4M M 254
 969 CLARTÉ Bruno 03:48:39  44:59:00 02:39 01:58:10 02:34 1:00:15 V2M M 858
 970 BRUNON Yves 03:48:50 Asvel triathlon 51:18:00 02:16 01:48:06 02:55 1:04:12 V5M M 274
 971 FRIBOURG Laurent 03:49:01  36:04:00 02:46 01:54:59 02:42 1:12:28 V4M M 1140
 972 FONTAINE Franck 03:49:54  44:22:00 03:49 01:59:24 03:36 58:41:00 V4M M 915
 973 BOUVY Audrey 03:51:29  36:17:00 03:49 02:09:15 02:18 59:48:00 S3F F 120
 974 FRANIATTE Pierre-Luc 03:51:52  36:32:00 05:57 01:58:04 04:51 1:06:26 S2M M 753
 975 JUSSEAU Valerie 03:51:53 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 35:52:00 03:36 02:05:23 02:59 1:04:02 V3F F 53
 976 BARBERO Xavier 03:52:49 Madrid 42:04:00 02:29 02:03:22 02:35 1:02:18 S3M M 749
 977 LATOUR Martin 03:53:46 Lyon rhone water polo 30:06:00 04:02 01:59:35 03:28 1:16:33 V4M M 748
 978 LABE Veronique 03:53:50 ASL ENGIE 27:24:00 02:40 02:06:04 02:30 1:15:09 V3F F 14
 979 DEFENDI Thierry 03:54:10 PAU TRIATHLON 42:13:00 02:43 02:05:18 03:06 1:00:50 V3M M 502
 980 BARDIN Christian 03:54:25 Provins triathlon 33:42:00 02:39 02:01:53 02:17 1:13:52 V4M M 503
 981 RENARD Perrine 03:54:33  36:47:00 03:08 02:07:54 01:59 1:04:43 S4F F 162
 982 DELMAS Mikael 03:54:49  35:41:00 02:41 02:12:58 02:54 1:00:33 S3M M 883
 983 CRAS Charlene 03:54:58 CSA LYAUTEY 37:43:00 03:28 02:11:42 02:49 59:14:00 V1F F 31
 984 KLEIN Isabelle 03:55:03  38:53:00 03:24 02:11:26 02:28 58:50:00 S3F F 149
 985 MICHEL Christophe 03:55:11 Licence individuelle 38:18:00 03:02 02:02:09 03:35 1:08:05 V4M M 467
 986 KIJEK Olivier 03:55:50 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 38:05:00 02:45 02:00:28 03:10 1:11:20 V2M M 639
 987 RACHITOFF Rodrigo 03:56:06  39:56:00 03:12 01:59:27 02:58 1:10:31 S3M M 1065
 988 PLACET Anouk 03:56:18  34:49:00 02:52 02:08:12 02:27 1:07:55 S2F F 160
 989 DE GUILLEBON Isabelle 03:57:05  38:26:00 04:21 02:10:29 02:39 1:01:07 V1F F 131
 990 MAY Bertrand 03:57:33 Savoie maurienne triathlon 49:08:00 04:04 02:04:15 03:09 56:55:00 S4M M 524
 991 BECK Florent 03:57:52  40:19:00 04:57 02:05:49 02:55 1:03:51 S4M M 806
 992 PETON Thomas 03:57:59  38:38:00 03:01 02:19:08 01:49 55:20:00 S3M M 1049
 993 BARTHELEMY Anais 03:58:20  35:29:00 03:16 02:17:22 02:30 59:42:00 S2F F 117
 994 MERCIER Didier 03:58:40 Front runners paris 42:02:00 04:14 02:08:18 02:52 1:01:13 V1M M 737
 995 BOULAGNON Jeremie 03:59:28 Les alligators seynod triathlon 35:53:00 02:22 02:06:35 05:12 1:09:24 S2M M 455
 996 BONNEL Laurence 03:59:45  34:23:00 03:34 02:05:00 03:08 1:13:37 V2F F 119
 997 OTT Jean Paul 04:00:53  41:47:00 03:44 02:01:58 04:18 1:09:05 V4M M 1032
 998 DEBRECZENI Agnes 04:01:10  45:41:00 02:40 02:17:10 02:12 53:26:00 S3F F 132
 999 BRUNET Laurence 04:01:20 Durance triathlon 41:32:00 02:31 02:11:19 03:15 1:02:42 V3F F 32
 999 LLORT Nicolas DSQ  37:47:00 03:34 01:54:59 02:52 1:08:51 S4M M 1135
 999 JOSSERAND Alexandre DSQ  37:22:00 03:40 01:47:24 03:24 28:45:00 S4M M 965
 999 AUBRY Baptiste DSQ  35:07:00 01:54 01:30:42 01:38 44:50:00 S1M M 797
 999 LECLERCQ Jean Christophe DSQ Les alligators seynod triathlon 25:16:00 01:51 01:21:58 01:33 41:27:00 V1M M 439
 999 LEFEVRE Damien DSQ Les alligators seynod 23:50:00 01:06 01:19:09 01:10 40:14:00 V1M M 415
 999 CHANAL Patrick DSQ Hermitage tournonais triathlon 40:01:00 02:45 01:39:26 03:22 1:00:08 V5M M 386
 999 VASSEUR Jean-Christophe DNF Lrt 39:17:00 11:17 () ()  S4M M 747
 999 HAUGHEY Declan DNF Glasgow university triathlon club 27:09:00 01:24 01:30:47 01:16 43:33:00 S1M M 665
 999 PARAGOT Franck DNF  41:48:00 03:50 01:52:48 09:27 () V1M M 1038
 999 KNIGHT Olivier DNF  27:12:00 05:18 01:57:17 09:31 () V3M M 966
 999 GINGRÉAU Jérôme DNF Mandallaz triathlon 34:18:00 03:10 01:37:01 01:59 () V3M M 750
 999 MERMILLOD Patrick DNF Team mermillod triathlon 27:29:00 02:09 01:33:03 07:38 () V3M M 558
 999 ULRICH Nicolas DNF Scat 33:15:00 02:03 01:35:37 08:13 () V2M M 526
 999 HUMPRIES Jude DNF Tri montagne 30:42:00 02:47 01:48:23 02:18 () V2F F 99
 999 LAROCHETTE Hervé DNF Triple effort enthusiasts 29:29:00 01:47 01:28:34 () DNF V3M M 684
 999 CALME Jérôme DNF  43:05:00 03:51 () ()  V3M M 837
 999 PERCHOUX Raphael DNF Team under 3 31:11:00 03:36 () ()  S4M M 772
 999 SCALA Stéphane DNF  36:51:00 03:39 () ()  V3M M 696
 999 GAUDRY Adeline DNF  33:00:00 04:35 () ()  S3F F 139
 999 BRULET Nathalie DNF       V3F F 26
 999 CHORFI Akim DNF       V1M M 1134
 999 LABBE Guillaume DNF       S3M M 973
 999 JEFFROY Mickael DNF       V1M M 964
 999 FOULON Aymeric DNF       V2M M 916
 999 GASSER Dominique DNF       V4M M 531
 1000 NOSEDA Elisabeth 04:01:54 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 39:35:00 03:09 02:03:55 02:58 1:12:15 V1F F 54
 1001 MATHEY Gregory 04:04:16 Trityc 37:16:00 03:00 02:08:50 02:58 1:12:09 S4M M 626
 1002 TOP Carole 04:06:05       V1F F 170
 1003 DJOUAD Scherazade 04:10:15 Asvel triathlon 40:27:00 04:07 02:25:04 02:20 58:16:00 V3F F 20
 1004 CAREL Julie 04:10:59  41:13:00 05:53 02:20:08 03:19 1:00:23 S3F F 122
 1005 CAMINOTTO Ghislaine 04:12:10 Guc triathlon 38:38:00 03:10 02:16:20 03:47 1:10:14 V4F F 36
 1006 BLAGBURN Jacques 04:12:15  37:18:00 04:33 02:05:59 03:55 1:20:29 JUM M 815
 1007 ANDRE Emmanuelle 04:12:19 Villepinte triathlon 38:31:00 02:41 02:09:16 02:48 1:19:00 V1F F 88
 1008 RADAL Dominique 04:13:01  39:29:00 04:19 02:14:16 03:58 1:10:57 V4M M 1066
 1009 BAZIN Christophe 04:18:34  57:33:00 03:40 02:01:50 03:58 1:11:31 V5M M 803
 1010 SILVI Stephane 04:26:08  44:32:00 06:41 02:14:29 03:54 1:16:30 S3M M 1099
 1011 MANOURY Jimmy 04:26:38  48:04:00 03:34 02:15:18 03:42 1:15:58 S4M M 1002
 1012 HANOL Corinne 04:29:50 Aix savoie triathlon 38:50:00 02:47 02:27:51 02:29 1:17:51 V1F F 7
 1013 GALASSI Hugo 04:35:08  38:02:00 06:45 02:31:36 02:57 1:15:47 S2M M 923
 1014 NEVEU Francois 04:47:04  33:00:00 04:32 02:58:16 02:07 1:09:07 S3M M 1028
 1015 DUPONT Fréderic 04:59:48  43:33:00 07:18 02:41:34 04:36 1:22:45 V4M M 904
 1016 VIARD GAUDIN Valerie 05:07:09 Passy mont blanc triathlon 33:22:00 02:18 01:42:41 03:13 2:45:33 S3F F 61