Résultats Triathlon d'Antibes
Triathlon Sprint - 24-05-2009

129 participants dont 1 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubCat.
 37  GIFFON Edouard 01:06:16 Clair Rilleux Tri 22-S2H 14

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubCat.
 1 CADIERE Renaud 00:53:06 ONN 1-S3H 32
 2 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 00:53:11 Triathl Aix 2-S2H 63
 3 CADIERE Romain 00:55:17 ONN 3-S1H 33
 4 GHESQUIERE Fabrice 00:57:41 Toulon Tri 4-S4H 122
 5 MAUREL Kévin 00:58:09 Tristars Cannes 1-JuH 70
 6 BORFIGA Paolo 00:58:32 Ponente tri 5-S3H 111
 7 BONELLI Alexandre 00:58:45  6-S1H 120
 8 PALA Laurent 00:58:56 Vitrolles Tri 7-S1H 75
 9 DESCHAMPS Sébastien 01:00:29 Beaulieu Tri 8-S4H 9
 10 SCHUSTER Hugues 01:00:37 ONN 1-V1H 40
 11 MAUREL Frédéric 01:00:44 Tristars Cannes 2-V2H 69
 12 WLADNY Christophe 01:01:14  9-S4H 102
 13 MONTANDON Franck 01:01:21 AS Monaco 10-S4H 1
 14 VAGLIO Stefano 01:01:47 Ponente tri 11-S4H 109
 15 LECIGNE Marc 01:01:54 US CAGNES 3-V2H 72
 16 ASSANTE Dylan 01:02:07  1-CaH 76
 17 BLANCHI Thibaut 01:02:09 St Laurentin 2-CaH 103
 18 ODENT Hervé 01:02:27 ONN 4-V1H 39
 19 DANNEVILLE Olivier 01:02:30 US CAGNES 12-S3H 128
 20 ROUDON Nicolas 01:02:43 Toulon Tri 13-S4H 56
 21 GARRIC Christophe 01:02:52 Nice Tri Club 5-V1H 27
 22 BERMOND Alexandre 01:03:10  14-S4H 77
 23 VAN HILLE Dominique 01:03:16 ONN 15-S3H 41
 24 CELLE Sébastien 01:03:19 St Raphael 16-S2H 50
 25 FERNANDEZ Christophe 01:03:26 Nice Tri Club 5-V1H 26
 26 FANTINO Rémi 01:03:34 ASOA Tri 17-S1H 7
 27 GAVET Dominique 01:03:59 Nice Tri Club 6-V1H 29
 28 CHARIAULT Sébastien 01:04:09 Nice Tri Club 18-S3H 24
 29 DENIS Camus 01:04:19 St Laurentin 7-V1H 46
 30 SMOLLIN FROIS. Raphael 01:04:28  19-S2H 99
 31 ARTUSIO Vincent 01:04:45 St Laurentin 8-V1H 43
 32 CARMOUSE Laurent 01:05:01 Hyeres tri 9-V1H 129
 33 LEBEAU Vincent 01:05:41  20-S3H 85
 34 QUILL Mehdi 01:05:50 Toulon Tri 10-V1H 55
 35 MINGHERLINO Claudio 01:05:57 Ponente tri 21-S4H 104
 36 GIANNINI Fabio 01:06:13 PRT 11-V1H 42
 37 GIFFON Edouard 01:06:16 Clair Rilleux Tri 22-S2H 14
 38 ABADIE Julien 01:06:19  23-S2H 116
 39 VALENTINI Serge 01:06:21 Cavigal 12-V2H 119
 40 BIAMONTI ALESSIO 01:06:23 Ponente tri 24-S3H 106
 41 BOISSIERE Fabrice 01:06:39 Nice Tri Club 25-S4H 22
 42 CALZIA Philippe 01:06:51 Nice Tri Club 12-V1H 23
 43 BOZZANO Carlo 01:06:54 TPL 26-S1H 58
 44 FLAHAUT Antoine 01:07:05 Digne Tri 27-S2H 15
 45 PUCHE Julien 01:07:25 Tri Team Roque 28-S3H 62
 46 BERTOCCHI Frédéric 01:07:34 St Laurentin 13-V4H 44
 47 LESCHI Nicolas 01:07:54  29-S4H 86
 48 EGO Emmanuel 01:07:57 La colle tri 14-V1H 17
 49 CODO Mateo 01:08:02 Ponente tri 30-S1H 113
 50 HAJEWSKI Thomasz 01:08:07 TKKF Tri DG 31-S3H 52
 51 CHARIAULT Ludovic 01:08:11 Nice Tri Club 32-S4H 25
 52 LEPETITCOLLIN Eric 01:08:32 St Laurentin 15-V2H 47
 53 BOVIS Stéphane 01:08:42 St Laurentin 16-V3H 45
 54 GAVET Sébastien 01:08:46 Nice Tri Club 33-S4H 30
 55 ADAMO Sauveur 01:08:47 Nice Tri Club 17-V1H 21
 56 IVALDI Stefano 01:08:55 Ponente tri 18-V1H 112
 57 LASALANDRA Ivan 01:09:02 Ponente tri 34-S3H 105
 58 DAVID Alexandre 01:09:05 La colle tri 35-S4H 16
 59 MORETTI Laurent 01:09:12 Cavigal 19-V2H 127
 60 HAESSIG Michel 01:09:17 Montbeliard 36-S4H 123
 61 LEROY Gilles 01:09:24 ONN 20-V2H 37
 62 TARTAGLIA Luca 01:09:39  37-S4H 101
 63 PLISSONNEAU Louis 01:09:45  38-S3H 94
 64 MARTINEZ Laurent 01:09:50 Tristars Cannes 21-V3H 68
 65 MARRO J-Michel 01:09:58  22-V2H 89
 66 MISSLAND Mickael 01:10:22 Hyeres tri 2-JuH 124
 67 SAGARRA Christophe 01:10:42  39-S4H 95
 68 GIMENEZ Dominique 01:10:44 ASO Antibes 23-V2H 4
 69 SCANDI Emiliano 01:11:03 Ponente tri 40-S4H 108
 70 NACHTWEY Frank 01:11:06  41-S2H 93
 71 RATTE Emmanuel 01:11:26 St-Priest tri 42-S3H 51
 72 GAVET François 01:11:32 Nice Tri Club 24-V5H 28
 73 DEBEN Patrick 01:11:44  43-S4H 82
 74 VINOLO Christophe 01:12:16 Toulon Tri 25-V1H 57
 75 RANDAZZO François 01:12:20 ASO Antibes 26-V1H 6
 76 BERMOND Kate 01:12:30  1-S3F 78
 77 DYE Cyrille 01:12:41  27-V2H 83
 78 LIGER Philippe 01:13:00 Marignane Tri 44-S4H 20
 79 HARTMANN Denis 01:13:10 ONN 28-V2H 35
 80 HARTMANN Guillaume 01:13:12 ONN 3-JUH 36
 81 FRACHISSE Daniel 01:13:15 LE cannet 45-S4H 126
 82 NOVELO Corinne 01:13:25 Cavigal 1-V1F 118
 83 PECQUEUX Gerard 01:13:28 St Laurentin 29-V5H 48
 84 MARINO Bastien 01:13:30  46-S1H 88
 85 RUAUX Nicolas 01:13:31 Chartres Tri 47-S2H 13
 86 LAKCHAL Alain 01:13:37 Nice Tri Club 30-V2H 31
 87 CHAARA Chafiq 01:13:47 Tristars Cannes 31-V2H 64
 88 GENTILE Noel 01:13:55 ASO Antibes 32-V1H 3
 89 LAMBERT Stéphane 01:13:56  48-S3H 84
 90 SEGURA Emmanuel 01:14:21  49-S4H 97
 91 MULOWSKY Benjamin 01:14:23  50-S2H 92
 92 CAMPA Christophe 01:14:25 Cavigal 51-S4H 10
 93 DELATTRE Denis 01:14:43 LS3C 52-S4H 19
 94 TARDIEU Tiphaine 01:14:51  1-CaF 100
 95 RISSOUANT Marc 01:15:30 Leman Tri 33-V2H 18
 96 GOUALCH Richard 01:15:37 Toulon Tri 34-V1H 54
 97 MIOCHE Gilles 01:15:57 Versailles tri 35-V1H 74
 98 BORIE Mickael 01:16:18 Tri du Saleve 53-S4H 59
 99 PEZZAGNA Nathalie 01:16:20 Cavigal 2-V1F 12
 100 DUMAS Françoise 01:16:31 Toulon Tri 3-V2F 53
 101 LICARI Serge 01:17:20 Tristars Cannes 36-V2H 66
 102 BONSIGNOUR Claire 01:17:45  2-CaF 79
 103 MOUETTE Edouard 01:18:01  54-S2H 91
 104 MALEYSSON J-Charles 01:18:03  55-S2H 87
 105 MARTINEZ Nicolas 01:18:29 Tristars Cannes 3-CaH 67
 106 SCARSCELLI Henri 01:18:51  37-V2H 121
 107 RICCI Stefani 01:19:09 Ponente tri 56-S3H 107
 108 SHUKOR Yann 01:19:13  38-V1H 98
 109 PATA Nicolas 01:19:15 Cavigal 39-V1H 114
 110 RADET Frédéric 01:20:20 St Laurentin 40-V1H 49
 111 GASPARRO Vanessa 01:20:31 Cavigal 2-S4F 11
 112 LANGLOIS Aurélie 01:21:16 Tri Team Roque 3-S3F 61
 113 MISSLAND Tony 01:22:32  4-CaH 117
 114 ROUDIER Anne 01:22:48 Tristars Cannes 4-S4F 71
 115 PRATO Hervé 01:23:15 ASO Antibes 41-V2H 5
 116 GALIN Olivier 01:23:21 Auxonne tri 57-S4H 8
 117 CURTIL Bertrand 01:25:45 ONN 42-V4H 34
 118 LIEGOIS Sandra 01:25:50 ONN 5-S4F 38
 119 VALBON Jimmy 01:32:07  58-S1H 125
 120 CESSAC Bruno 01:33:16  43-V1H 80
 121 CLENET Anne 01:35:26  4-V1F 81
 122 BUCHMULLER Jackie 01:51:13 ASO Antibes 5-V5F 2
 123 HEBERT Rémy --:--:-- Tri Team Roque  60
 124 DONNELY Tracy --:--:-- Tristars Cannes  65
 125 RICARD Antoine --:--:-- US CAGNES  73
 126 MASSOULE Laurent --:--:--   90
 127 SCHUMACHER Stéphane --:--:--   96
 128 BOSIO Fabio --:--:-- Ponente tri  110
 129 PARODI Mario --:--:-- Poisport  115