Résultats Triathlon du Lac d'Annecy
Triathlon M - 30-06-2013

838 participants dont 13 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1Cl.VéloCl.T2Cl.CàpCl.Cat.Sexe
 130  BLOUQUY NICOLAS 02:37:49 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:24:48 96 00:01:44 77 01:28:28 207 00:01:05 100 00:41:44 138 MV1 / 30 M 770
 136  BRESSIEUX ARNAUD 02:38:19 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:09 177 00:01:54 119 01:25:10 132 00:01:11 169 00:43:55 216 MS2 / 17 M 771
 201  ELSENSOHN REMI 02:43:57 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:25:57 160 00:02:09 191 01:33:27 348 00:01:27 355 00:40:57 100 MS2 / 25 M 774
 208  LEDREUX XAVIER 02:44:13 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:29:55 440 00:02:42 380 01:24:02 105 00:01:46 542 00:45:48 283 MV1 / 46 M 778
 276  NOASCONE KEVIN 02:49:22 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:28:40 336 00:02:18 238 01:27:33 185 00:01:11 170 00:49:40 459 MS2 / 36 M 781
 277  SEGURA CHRISTOPHE 02:49:28 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:03 169 00:01:44 78 01:33:41 352 00:01:31 401 00:46:29 315 MV1 / 63 M 782
 308  MARTI ANTOINE 02:51:45 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:29:41 423 00:02:25 284 01:30:22 256 00:01:31 400 00:47:46 387 MS4 / 65 M 779
 423  JACQUET FLORIAN 03:00:35 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:58 224 00:03:15 529 01:37:45 460 00:01:31 399 00:51:06 511 MS2 / 49 M 777
 469  DEGRUSON SAMUEL 03:04:11 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:30:26 485 00:03:25 563 01:37:21 449 00:01:59 633 00:51:00 508 MV1 / 99 M 772
 562  DENIS FRANK 03:11:17 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:33:24 653 00:02:29 313 01:43:03 581 00:01:14 219 00:51:07 512 MV1 / 116 M 773
 582  GODDE JOSIAN 03:12:59 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:27:32 275 00:03:46 617 01:41:18 540 00:01:36 447 00:58:47 721 MS3 / 86 M 776
 690  GILARDIN NICOLAS 03:26:52 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:57 793 00:03:33 581 01:45:21 622 00:02:02 653 00:57:59 701 MV1 / 140 M 775
 776  BOUSQUET CAPUCINE 03:42:30 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:27:34 277 00:02:16 230 02:07:35 811 00:01:53 592 01:03:12 783 FS2 / 15 F 104

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1Cl.VéloCl.T2Cl.CàpCl.Cat.Sexe
 1 OUILLERES GWENAEL 02:07:54 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:19:57 4 00:01:24 24 01:11:39 1 00:01:09 151 00:33:45 3 MS2 / 1 M 842
 2 WITH DAMIEN 02:11:01 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:19:50 3 00:01:07 4 01:13:03 2 00:00:58 36 00:36:03 10 MS2 / 2 M 853
 3 LAMBOLEZ AUDRIC 02:11:18 E.C SARTROUVILLE 00:19:47 2 00:01:04 2 01:15:51 6 00:00:54 9 00:33:42 2 MS1 / 1 M 600
 4 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT 02:11:30 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:20:08 8 00:01:04 3 01:14:57 4 00:00:58 35 00:34:23 4 MS3 / 1 M 847
 5 REBEYROTTE THEO 02:13:56 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:19:03 1 00:01:11 7 01:16:29 8 00:00:49 4 00:36:24 14 MS2 / 3 M 533
 6 DELDOSSI YOANN 02:15:54 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:22:24 31 00:01:26 27 01:17:41 13 00:00:53 8 00:33:30 1 MS4 / 1 M 824
 7 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN 02:16:11 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:21:32 15 00:01:14 9 01:17:07 12 00:01:14 222 00:35:04 7 MS4 / 2 M 827
 8 DUPONT PHILIPPE 02:17:18 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:20:05 7 00:01:12 8 01:18:29 21 00:01:12 194 00:36:20 12 MV1 / 1 M 826
 9 MARET EDOUARD 02:18:15 TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE 00:24:10 63 00:01:33 43 01:16:39 9 00:00:59 38 00:34:54 6 MS4 / 3 M 890
 10 LOMBARD NICOLAS 02:19:12 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:20:58 11 00:01:27 29 01:18:02 17 00:00:58 30 00:37:47 25 MS3 / 2 M 640
 11 BRYCZMAN PHILIPPE 02:20:34 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:22:18 27 00:01:29 35 01:18:08 19 00:01:01 55 00:37:38 20 MV1 / 2 M 943
 12 ORVELIN JULIEN 02:20:45 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:21:02 12 00:01:33 46 01:17:55 16 00:00:58 37 00:39:17 48 MS1 / 2 M 580
 13 BOUDIN CHRISTOPHE 02:21:41 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:20:23 10 00:01:19 16 01:21:00 47 00:01:04 90 00:37:55 28 MV1 / 3 M 818
 14 DOLCI ADRIEN 02:21:42 GUC TRIATHLON 00:27:49 294 00:01:54 117 01:16:10 7 00:01:04 84 00:34:45 5 MS3 / 3 M 621
 15 LINGEN SYLVAIN 02:21:54 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:21:08 13 00:01:23 22 01:19:03 23 00:00:52 6 00:39:28 54 MS4 / 4 M 577
 16 VOGEL NICOLAS 02:22:25 GUC TRIATHLON 00:23:16 45 00:01:47 91 01:20:27 39 00:01:20 290 00:35:35 9 MS3 / 4 M 633
 17 PION JULIEN 02:22:53 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:26:08 176 00:01:40 68 01:14:34 3 00:01:00 50 00:39:31 56 MS2 / 4 M 467
 18 JALON MAXIME 02:23:43 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:22:10 23 00:01:19 14 01:20:52 46 00:00:56 22 00:38:26 33 MS3 / 5 M 499
 19 RUSCONI MICKAEL 02:23:48 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:21:47 17 00:01:39 59 01:19:15 24 00:01:01 57 00:40:06 76 MS1 / 3 M 706
 20 DUCRET RICHARD 02:23:53 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:24:20 75 00:01:40 66 01:18:05 18 00:01:12 182 00:38:36 36 MS1 / 4 M 667
 21 FERAUD BENJAMIN 02:24:28 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:23:03 39 00:01:32 40 01:22:14 66 00:01:17 246 00:36:22 13 MS3 / 6 M 603
 22 LE METAYER WILLIAM 02:24:30 PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON 00:24:50 97 00:01:22 19 01:19:21 26 00:01:03 80 00:37:54 26 MS4 / 5 M 753
 23 WHITE LAURENT 02:24:37 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:24:53 99 00:01:35 51 01:17:51 14 00:00:59 44 00:39:19 51 MS3 / 7 M 852
 24 THEDY GREGOIRE 02:24:41 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:22:29 32 00:01:16 10 01:20:18 36 00:00:55 17 00:39:43 65 MJU / 1 M 933
 25 CHARROL BERNARD 02:24:51 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:24:21 76 00:01:27 30 01:20:25 38 00:01:00 47 00:37:38 21 MV1 / 4 M 945
 26 FABIENS HAMARD 02:24:57 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:23:07 41 00:01:42 72 01:22:03 64 00:00:55 19 00:37:10 18 MS2 / 5 M 586
 27 VIVIEN JEROME 02:24:59 FREE IRON TEAM 00:26:39 207 00:01:41 69 01:20:28 40 00:01:05 95 00:35:06 8 MS4 / 6 M 615
 28 BELVILLE EMERIC 02:25:14 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:23:30 48 00:02:02 156 01:19:35 31 00:01:12 187 00:38:55 41 MS1 / 5 M 454
 29 FUSS JEAN-PATRICK 02:25:37 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:02 104 00:01:39 58 01:20:15 35 00:01:02 66 00:37:39 22 MS2 / 6 M 672
 30 CHANTREUIL GUILLAUME 02:25:58 MSA TRIATHLON 00:20:15 9 00:01:25 25 01:22:27 71 00:01:02 68 00:40:49 93 MS2 / 7 M 734
 31 BIRAT JEAN-MARC 02:26:03 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:23:15 44 00:02:12 207 01:20:30 42 00:01:30 385 00:38:36 37 MS4 / 7 M 512
 32 BODIC FRANCOIS 02:26:15 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:24:56 100 00:01:33 45 01:21:38 58 00:00:54 11 00:37:14 19 MS2 / 8 M 639
 33 VIGNOUD JULIEN 02:26:22 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:21:45 16 00:01:09 5 01:21:13 51 00:00:54 15 00:41:21 118 MS1 / 6 M 581
 34 BRISSEAUD XAVIER 02:26:34 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:27:26 266 00:01:17 12 01:16:46 10 00:01:00 46 00:40:05 75 MV1 / 5 M 942
 35 LEVILLAIN CYRIL 02:26:57 GUC TRIATHLON 00:24:28 84 00:01:26 26 01:21:01 48 00:01:08 127 00:38:54 40 MV1 / 6 M 628
 36 NOYER THIBAULT 02:27:12 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:26:59 226 00:01:46 87 01:19:36 32 00:00:56 21 00:37:55 27 MV1 / 7 M 961
 37 CALEJERO DAVID 02:27:27 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:23:48 52 00:01:39 62 01:21:06 50 00:01:13 205 00:39:41 63 MS4 / 8 M 513
 38 LAGARDE CEDRIC 02:27:31 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:26:13 181 00:01:58 139 01:20:23 37 00:01:13 208 00:37:44 23 MS3 / 8 M 835
 39 LEFRANC OLIVIER 02:27:45 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:21:59 19 00:01:48 98 01:24:29 114 00:01:12 193 00:38:17 31 MV2 / 1 M 524
 40 LAROCHE CAMILLE 02:27:48 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:47 153 00:01:42 71 01:22:47 77 00:01:14 215 00:36:18 11 MS3 / 9 M 683
 41 BOHIN RAPHAEL 02:28:04 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:24:48 94 00:01:27 31 01:23:06 85 00:00:57 24 00:37:46 24 MS4 / 9 M 650
 42 REGNIER WILFRIED 02:28:06 COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME TRIATHLON 00:20:02 6 00:01:45 80 01:23:22 94 00:01:12 177 00:41:45 140 MV1 / 8 M 595
 43 LAMBART PAUL 02:28:08 RENNES TRIATHLON 00:24:39 90 00:01:44 76 01:20:28 41 00:00:57 26 00:40:20 83 MS3 / 10 M 768
 44 COUDERT RONAN 02:28:10 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:25:57 161 00:01:56 131 01:21:03 49 00:01:00 52 00:38:14 29 MS2 / 9 M 556
 45 MANIN LIONEL 02:28:14 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:24:13 67 00:02:04 167 01:20:38 43 00:01:15 232 00:40:04 74 MV1 / 9 M 526
 46 DESGRANGES DAVID 02:28:17 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 00:27:19 248 00:01:45 82 01:19:18 25 00:01:03 73 00:38:52 39 MS4 / 10 M 904
 47 PELCAT SEBASTIEN 02:28:35 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:25:24 132 00:01:51 108 01:19:25 28 00:01:12 196 00:40:43 89 MV1 / 10 M 845
 48 NAMER GREGORY 02:28:37 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 00:29:06 375 00:01:44 79 01:19:55 34 00:01:05 104 00:36:47 15 MS4 / 11 M 538
 49 CHANGEAT BRUNO 02:28:43 C.N.S.C TRIATHLON 00:29:23 401 00:02:30 319 01:17:01 11 00:01:15 236 00:38:34 35 MS4 / 12 M 550
 50 FAURE JEROME 02:28:51 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:28:58 364 00:01:54 120 01:15:20 5 00:01:11 171 00:41:28 123 MS3 / 11 M 495
 51 VIOLOT ANTHONY 02:28:52 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:18 247 00:01:47 94 01:19:23 27 00:00:59 45 00:39:25 53 MJU / 2 M 572
 52 HENRIET THIERRY 02:28:57 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 00:22:12 24 00:01:36 52 01:24:53 125 00:01:20 289 00:38:56 42 MV2 / 2 M 901
 53 MOHY STEPHANE 02:29:12 BATIFER TRIATHLON SAINT-HUBERT 00:23:58 58 00:01:32 42 01:21:17 53 00:01:24 325 00:41:01 103 MS4 / 13 M 542
 54 HIJAZI BERTRAND 02:29:32 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:23:59 59 00:01:22 20 01:23:41 100 00:00:58 33 00:39:32 57 MS4 / 14 M 806
 55 LALA REGIS 02:29:35 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:27:06 233 00:01:49 102 01:19:50 33 00:01:05 101 00:39:45 67 MS4 / 15 M 790
 56 DEBRUN THIERRY 02:29:50 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:24:10 64 00:01:56 126 01:22:46 75 00:01:07 112 00:39:51 70 MV3 / 1 M 909
 57 BRODZKI IVAN 02:29:59 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:22:30 33 00:01:27 28 01:22:56 79 00:00:58 29 00:42:08 152 MS4 / 16 M 914
 58 JEAN SEBASTIEN 02:30:03 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:23:36 49 00:01:19 15 01:23:25 95 00:00:57 27 00:40:46 91 MS4 / 17 M 500
 59 CAZIER JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:30:07 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:29:46 429 00:02:36 350 01:18:29 20 00:00:58 34 00:38:18 32 MS4 / 18 M 514
 60 BERLIOUX EMERIC 02:30:32 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:26:17 185 00:02:22 256 01:21:32 56 00:01:05 96 00:39:16 47 MS4 / 19 M 955
 61 LEFEVRE DAMIEN 02:30:37 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:22:21 29 00:01:52 112 01:25:42 141 00:01:02 67 00:39:40 62 MV1 / 11 M 688
 62 COYON MAXIMILIEN 02:30:43 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:41 147 00:01:52 110 01:22:02 63 00:01:07 116 00:40:01 72 MS3 / 12 M 659
 63 GUIGNARD KEVIN 02:30:57 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:33 137 00:01:40 67 01:19:31 29 00:01:10 156 00:43:03 185 MS1 / 7 M 678
 64 WAGNER JOEL 02:30:58 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:25:22 129 00:01:43 74 01:23:02 83 00:01:13 203 00:39:38 61 MS4 / 20 M 491
 65 ECHARDOUR LOIC 02:31:06 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 00:29:29 408 00:01:16 11 01:17:54 15 00:00:54 13 00:41:33 128 MS3 / 13 M 964
 66 LECLERCQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:31:10 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:24:22 78 00:02:22 257 01:22:33 73 00:01:12 183 00:40:41 87 MV1 / 12 M 685
 67 COLLIARD JEAN-LOUIS 02:31:16 VAL D ISERE TRIATHLON 00:27:21 253 00:02:27 299 01:20:43 44 00:01:07 115 00:39:38 60 MS4 / 21 M 939
 68 LOGUT JEREMIE 02:31:19  00:31:35 577 00:02:58 451 01:18:30 22 00:01:10 153 00:37:06 17 MS3 / 14 M 317
 69 MANCINI MAURIZIO 02:31:25 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:26:01 165 00:01:36 53 01:22:37 74 00:01:04 92 00:40:07 79 MV2 / 3 M 525
 70 FONTVIELLE JEAN-MAX 02:31:33 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:27:12 239 00:02:11 202 01:22:27 70 00:01:11 166 00:38:32 34 MV1 / 13 M 670
 71 COUDREY JULIETTE 02:31:38 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:10 42 00:01:21 18 01:26:01 147 00:00:59 41 00:40:07 77 FS1 / 1 F 77
 72 MUNIER PIERRE 02:31:43 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:24:53 98 00:01:35 50 01:21:52 60 00:01:09 150 00:42:14 157 MS3 / 15 M 840
 73 GUEGAN JULIEN 02:31:43 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:23:55 57 00:01:45 83 01:23:33 97 00:01:30 378 00:41:00 102 MV1 / 14 M 921
 74 DRUTEL DOMINIQUE 02:31:52 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:25:25 133 00:02:01 153 01:24:20 110 00:00:48 2 00:39:18 50 MV2 / 4 M 788
 75 LACAILLE FRANCK 02:31:57 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:22:14 26 00:01:28 34 01:23:12 89 00:01:07 118 00:43:56 218 MS4 / 22 M 682
 76 FALEMPIN JULIEN 02:32:01  00:26:31 200 00:02:04 168 01:21:54 61 00:01:08 137 00:40:24 84 MS3 / 16 M 236
 77 DRAGO-RAJON FABIEN 02:32:16 GUC TRIATHLON 00:26:11 180 00:01:40 64 01:21:30 55 00:00:54 10 00:42:01 151 MS4 / 23 M 622
 78 GUGLIELMI HUGO 02:32:20 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:24:41 91 00:02:09 186 01:22:11 65 00:01:07 111 00:42:12 155 MS2 / 10 M 886
 79 DECHANCE ANTHONY 02:32:25 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:24:21 77 00:01:21 17 01:24:23 112 00:00:54 12 00:41:26 121 MS2 / 11 M 948
 80 LAPORTE GREGORY 02:32:34 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:25:03 109 00:02:00 150 01:21:23 54 00:01:19 282 00:42:49 176 MS3 / 17 M 477
 81 PETIT STEPHANE 02:32:37 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:25:16 120 00:02:29 307 01:24:16 109 00:01:06 106 00:39:30 55 MV1 / 15 M 972
 82 PHILIPPE OLIVIER 02:32:42 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:24:42 92 00:02:00 149 01:23:05 84 00:01:26 345 00:41:29 127 MV1 / 16 M 465
 83 PICHON JEAN-MARC 02:32:48 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:24:58 102 00:03:12 519 01:24:05 107 00:01:12 188 00:39:21 52 MV2 / 5 M 466
 84 GENANS RICHARD 02:32:50 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:23:01 38 00:01:53 115 01:24:30 115 00:01:08 136 00:42:18 162 MV2 / 6 M 520
 85 BESSAA MEBAREK 02:32:52 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:25:19 126 00:01:53 114 01:24:43 118 00:01:07 123 00:39:50 69 MV2 / 7 M 815
 86 COPETTI BASTIEN 02:32:55 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:20:00 5 00:01:03 1 01:22:46 76 00:01:11 174 00:47:55 394 MJU / 3 M 554
 87 DUCRET DAVID 02:33:01 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:23:39 51 00:01:54 118 01:23:49 102 00:01:08 129 00:42:31 167 MS1 / 8 M 666
 88 LEVEQUE JULIEN 02:33:03 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:37 142 00:01:43 73 01:23:33 98 00:01:05 98 00:41:05 106 MS4 / 24 M 691
 89 GRUFFAT CHRISTIAN 02:33:12 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:23 130 00:02:20 244 01:22:20 68 00:01:22 303 00:41:47 142 MV2 / 8 M 675
 90 LAFFONT MARC 02:33:17 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:22:45 37 00:01:43 75 01:24:27 113 00:01:07 124 00:43:15 193 MV4 / 1 M 522
 91 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL 02:33:19 PUISSANCE HUY T 00:27:00 227 00:02:33 334 01:23:21 93 00:01:07 121 00:39:18 49 MV2 / 9 M 759
 92 DROUHARD AURELIEN 02:33:24 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:31:24 567 00:02:08 185 01:21:43 59 00:01:04 93 00:37:05 16 MS2 / 12 M 574
 93 AGIER ARNAUD 02:33:31 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:22:12 25 00:01:10 6 01:23:34 99 00:00:54 16 00:45:41 280 MS3 / 18 M 882
 94 LEMAY VIRGINIE 02:33:38 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:22:20 28 00:01:30 37 01:29:03 219 00:01:03 79 00:39:42 64 FS3 / 1 F 110
 95 DAGNIAUX GILLES 02:33:39 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:31 198 00:02:31 323 01:21:55 62 00:01:23 314 00:41:19 116 MV2 / 10 M 662
 96 CHARRIER DAVID 02:33:45 FREE IRON TEAM 00:25:55 156 00:01:55 121 01:22:58 81 00:00:58 28 00:41:59 150 MV1 / 17 M 609
 97 MANTULET GABIN 02:34:17 GUC TRIATHLON 00:23:21 47 00:02:13 209 01:21:16 52 00:00:57 23 00:46:30 317 MS1 / 9 M 630
 98 GRILLARD SEBASTIEN 02:34:19 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:21:31 14 00:02:15 223 01:25:12 134 00:01:02 61 00:44:19 241 MV1 / 18 M 896
 99 MALECOT BENOIT 02:34:21 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:24:16 72 00:01:23 23 01:23:09 87 00:01:08 141 00:44:25 243 MV1 / 19 M 578
 100 BIANCALANI LUDOVIC 02:34:42 TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 00:26:35 202 00:02:11 200 01:24:51 123 00:00:49 3 00:40:16 81 MS4 / 25 M 898
 101 GIACOMIN LAURENT 02:34:44 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:24:24 80 00:02:03 162 01:22:30 72 00:01:31 403 00:44:16 239 MV1 / 20 M 521
 102 DANEL JEROME 02:34:49  00:26:17 186 00:02:07 181 01:26:17 156 00:01:01 59 00:39:07 45 MV1 / 21 M 206
 103 DUMESNIL MICKAEL 02:34:56 COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME TRIATHLON 00:30:56 528 00:02:35 346 01:19:32 30 00:01:08 125 00:40:45 90 MS4 / 26 M 593
 104 MARECHAL LIONEL 02:35:10 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:25:19 127 00:02:04 169 01:26:37 165 00:01:27 358 00:39:43 66 MV1 / 22 M 560
 105 BIDIN STEPHANE 02:35:11 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:22:22 30 00:02:00 151 01:28:55 216 00:01:03 82 00:40:51 96 MS4 / 27 M 816
 106 TROUCHE ARNAUD 02:35:14 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:24:37 89 00:01:39 63 01:23:52 103 00:01:18 266 00:43:48 211 MS4 / 28 M 849
 107 BERNARD SYLVAIN 02:35:43 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:25:42 148 00:02:08 183 01:28:32 209 00:01:05 97 00:38:16 30 MS3 / 19 M 956
 108 GILLET STEPHANE 02:35:44 RCF-PARIS 00:25:03 108 00:01:30 38 01:26:46 169 00:01:01 58 00:41:24 119 MV1 / 23 M 762
 109 RAMET OLIVIER 02:35:50 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:30 134 00:02:21 249 01:23:12 90 00:01:17 250 00:43:30 202 MV1 / 24 M 703
 110 CRETOUX BRIEUC 02:36:01 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:27:30 273 00:01:50 103 01:21:35 57 00:01:13 197 00:43:53 214 MS2 / 13 M 660
 111 SEYVET JEROME 02:36:05 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:23:49 53 00:02:15 226 01:27:09 177 00:01:02 69 00:41:50 144 MV1 / 25 M 471
 112 PIERRON BRUNO 02:36:05  00:24:24 79 00:02:32 325 01:23:12 88 00:01:28 362 00:44:29 244 MV3 / 2 M 362
 113 PRIMAUT JOHAN 02:36:10 AMICALE SPORTS ENDURANCE PAYS BELLEGARDIEN 00:25:06 110 00:01:56 129 01:26:45 167 00:01:33 424 00:40:50 94 MS3 / 20 M 482
 114 GRANJON JULIEN 02:36:37 GUC TRIATHLON 00:25:18 122 00:02:45 394 01:25:43 142 00:01:24 320 00:41:27 122 MS3 / 21 M 625
 115 PAUMIER SIMON 02:36:38 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:27:08 235 00:02:02 155 01:24:05 106 00:01:05 99 00:42:18 161 MS2 / 14 M 699
 116 GUIGNARD BRICE 02:36:38 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:04 170 00:01:27 33 01:20:52 45 00:00:59 42 00:47:16 361 MS1 / 10 M 677
 117 SILBERMANN THOMAS 02:36:41 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:26:01 164 00:01:35 49 01:22:15 67 00:01:12 190 00:45:38 278 MS1 / 11 M 503
 118 ORLANDO ROBERTO 02:36:49 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:29:11 384 00:01:36 54 01:23:07 86 00:01:13 209 00:41:42 136 MV3 / 3 M 841
 119 PIGNOL CHRISTOPHE 02:37:08 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:26:06 173 00:02:10 196 01:24:39 117 00:01:06 108 00:43:07 188 MV1 / 26 M 723
 120 HELDT IGOR 02:37:11 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI 00:24:15 71 00:02:12 206 01:26:53 171 00:00:55 18 00:42:56 180 MS3 / 22 M 508
 121 MAZZADI FRANCK 02:37:11 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:25:55 157 00:01:31 39 01:26:18 157 00:01:01 53 00:42:26 165 MV1 / 27 M 927
 122 LACHETEAU PATRICE 02:37:18 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:25:00 103 00:02:25 286 01:27:09 179 00:01:06 110 00:41:38 132 MV1 / 28 M 834
 123 GANDON CEDRIC 02:37:23 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:26:45 214 00:02:04 165 01:24:52 124 00:00:53 7 00:42:49 175 MV1 / 29 M 959
 124 CAPEL FREDERIC 02:37:33 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:29:15 392 00:02:29 311 01:23:21 92 00:01:11 168 00:41:17 113 MS4 / 29 M 757
 125 RIVIERE SEBASTIEN 02:37:33 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:27:36 280 00:02:16 231 01:26:14 152 00:01:23 317 00:40:04 73 MS4 / 30 M 791
 126 PERREAU OLIVIER 02:37:35 TRI TEAM PULLY 00:26:01 166 00:02:57 450 01:25:34 140 00:01:19 288 00:41:44 139 MS3 / 23 M 880
 127 BERNARD YANNICK 02:37:41 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:27:23 257 00:02:22 261 01:25:09 131 00:01:11 172 00:41:36 131 MS2 / 15 M 511
 128 KARDOUS PASCAL 02:37:41 PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:29:08 380 00:02:10 197 01:23:56 104 00:01:09 148 00:41:18 115 MS2 / 16 M 750
 129 GIRAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN 02:37:43 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:25:09 113 00:01:48 99 01:28:10 199 00:01:19 287 00:41:17 114 MS4 / 31 M 557
 130 BLOUQUY NICOLAS 02:37:49 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:24:48 96 00:01:44 77 01:28:28 207 00:01:05 100 00:41:44 138 MV1 / 30 M 770
 131 RODET JULIEN 02:37:52 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:26:55 221 00:01:39 61 01:24:14 108 00:01:07 122 00:43:57 220 MS4 / 32 M 490
 132 LE BEHEREC MAXIME 02:37:58 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:30:12 466 00:01:58 138 01:25:29 137 00:01:10 161 00:39:09 46 MS4 / 33 M 523
 133 BASTIN ALEXANDRE 02:37:58 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:25:32 136 00:02:22 260 01:27:34 187 00:01:14 221 00:41:16 112 MS4 / 34 M 510
 134 THEDY LOUIS 02:38:05 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:25:03 106 00:01:18 13 01:27:34 186 00:01:01 54 00:43:09 189 MS1 / 12 M 934
 135 MOREAU OLIVIER 02:38:12  00:30:12 465 00:02:14 214 01:26:05 149 00:01:03 75 00:38:38 38 MS4 / 35 M 340
 136 BRESSIEUX ARNAUD 02:38:19 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:09 177 00:01:54 119 01:25:10 132 00:01:11 169 00:43:55 216 MS2 / 17 M 771
 137 MENET QUENTIN 02:38:21 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:28:24 317 00:01:56 130 01:26:31 160 00:01:05 103 00:40:25 85 MS1 / 13 M 527
 138 VINCENDON RENAUD 02:38:24 SWISS TRIATHLON 00:25:43 149 00:02:17 236 01:24:53 126 00:01:22 310 00:44:09 232 MV1 / 31 M 801
 139 HADJ-RABAH FARID 02:38:36 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:25:38 144 00:02:14 219 01:25:52 145 00:01:35 439 00:43:17 195 MS4 / 36 M 498
 140 GRUOSSO CHRISTOPHE 02:38:39  00:26:19 188 00:02:15 227 01:25:06 130 00:01:15 238 00:43:44 209 MV2 / 11 M 267
 141 CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD GEOFFREY 02:38:46 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 00:28:37 334 00:02:26 293 01:25:11 133 00:01:12 186 00:41:20 117 MS3 / 24 M 130
 142 THIERRY BENOIT 02:38:46 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:29:26 403 00:02:29 310 01:25:04 127 00:01:09 146 00:40:38 86 MV1 / 32 M 732
 143 PIOLI LUDOVIC 02:38:51 TOBESPORT 00:28:43 340 00:02:13 213 01:25:14 135 00:01:02 71 00:41:39 135 MS4 / 37 M 876
 144 DABET ADRIEN 02:38:58 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:28:29 324 00:03:11 515 01:24:21 111 00:01:04 91 00:41:53 146 MS1 / 14 M 822
 145 RICQUART IVAN 02:38:59  00:24:18 74 00:02:39 365 01:31:27 291 00:00:48 1 00:39:47 68 MS2 / 18 M 384
 146 BEAUGRAND ENGUERAN 02:39:02  00:29:59 443 00:01:59 142 01:22:49 78 00:01:10 157 00:43:05 186 MS1 / 15 M 152
 147 CHALOT PASCAL 02:39:05 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:28:52 355 00:01:57 133 01:22:57 80 00:01:13 207 00:44:06 228 MV3 / 4 M 515
 148 NEYRET - DUPERRAY HUGUES 02:39:06 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:28:35 332 00:01:57 134 01:26:32 161 00:01:15 234 00:40:47 92 MS2 / 19 M 528
 149 AGOSTINI MATTHIEU 02:39:09 ACBB TRIATHLON 00:26:03 168 00:01:59 143 01:31:01 278 00:01:07 120 00:38:59 43 MS4 / 38 M 450
 150 PIERREJEAN YANNICK 02:39:11 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:27:25 263 00:01:45 85 01:24:49 122 00:01:02 70 00:44:10 234 MS4 / 39 M 846
 151 DUQUERRE JULIEN 02:39:22 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:23:50 54 00:01:27 32 01:26:37 164 00:01:04 86 00:46:24 311 MS3 / 25 M 952
 152 MOIGNETEAU PIERRE 02:39:27 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 00:28:54 357 00:03:15 528 01:24:34 116 00:01:15 227 00:41:29 124 MS2 / 20 M 712
 153 YON PHILIPPE 02:39:32 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:25:12 117 00:02:20 247 01:28:05 194 00:01:10 160 00:42:45 173 MV2 / 12 M 813
 154 BESSON CHARLES 02:39:35  00:25:18 124 00:02:07 179 01:25:27 136 00:01:32 410 00:45:11 262 MV1 / 33 M 155
 155 QUESTAT ALEXANDRE 02:39:52 TRIPHASES 00:25:14 118 00:02:03 157 01:29:43 241 00:01:18 258 00:41:34 129 MV1 / 34 M 912
 156 HODIN JEROME 02:39:59 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:27:01 229 00:02:20 245 01:24:44 119 00:01:23 315 00:44:31 248 MS4 / 40 M 679
 157 CARUSO LIONEL 02:40:02 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:24:17 73 00:01:37 55 01:23:00 82 00:01:43 512 00:49:25 449 MV2 / 13 M 820
 158 TREMEAUX JEAN-LUC 02:40:11 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:53 587 00:03:01 474 01:23:13 91 00:01:10 162 00:40:54 98 MV2 / 14 M 570
 159 ARCHENY PIERRE 02:40:16 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 00:28:20 314 00:02:03 159 01:27:10 180 00:01:31 391 00:41:12 110 MV1 / 35 M 935
 160 BLOEM XAVIER 02:40:25 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:26:09 178 00:02:21 251 01:26:43 166 00:01:16 245 00:43:56 219 MV1 / 36 M 817
 161 MARTORANA ERIC 02:40:30 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:43:38 833 x 0 x 0 x 0 00:43:47 210 MS4 / 41 M 464
 162 LATTIER GREGORY 02:40:32 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:28:18 312 00:02:09 189 01:27:17 182 00:01:03 77 00:41:45 141 MS4 / 42 M 950
 163 CHAUDOYE FABIEN 02:40:35 B3 BULLE TRIATHLON 00:28:05 304 00:02:33 336 01:26:14 154 00:01:32 413 00:42:11 154 MS3 / 26 M 541
 164 DUBOIS AURELIEN 02:40:40 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:22:31 34 00:01:23 21 01:35:41 410 00:00:51 5 00:40:14 80 MS3 / 27 M 764
 165 PITROIS FREDERIC 02:40:44 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 00:25:43 150 00:01:57 135 01:28:37 210 00:01:15 235 00:43:12 192 MS4 / 43 M 548
 166 MICLO LAURA 02:40:44 METZ TRIATHLON 00:28:58 363 00:01:35 48 01:30:08 249 00:00:57 25 00:39:06 44 FS2 / 1 F 85
 167 REYNAUD ROMAIN 02:40:49 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:29:19 398 00:01:55 124 01:24:48 121 00:00:58 32 00:43:49 213 MS3 / 28 M 489
 168 MONTET OLIVIER 02:40:50 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:28:51 353 00:02:45 397 01:26:03 148 00:01:42 502 00:41:29 126 MS4 / 44 M 722
 169 BLANC PHILIPPE 02:41:07 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:26:44 213 00:02:27 301 01:27:48 190 00:01:39 475 00:42:29 166 MV3 / 5 M 717
 170 BARTOLONE PATRICK 02:41:09 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:23:37 50 00:01:40 65 01:29:18 226 00:01:19 276 00:45:15 266 MS3 / 29 M 940
 171 PREAUX FREDERIC 02:41:12 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 00:26:20 189 00:03:20 541 01:26:37 163 00:01:20 291 00:43:35 204 MV1 / 37 M 643
 172 LAPERGUE THIERRY 02:41:13 GUC TRIATHLON 00:25:47 152 00:01:52 109 01:27:54 192 00:01:04 85 00:44:36 249 MV1 / 38 M 627
 173 FRNO CEDRIC 02:41:16 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:22:36 36 00:02:27 303 01:31:44 298 00:01:19 285 00:43:10 190 MS3 / 30 M 519
 174 GRILLARD AYMERIC 02:41:23  00:24:13 69 00:02:23 268 01:29:40 239 00:01:00 51 00:44:07 230 MS4 / 45 M 264
 175 GIRARD ARNAUD 02:41:24 GENEVATRIATHLON.ORG 00:30:42 509 00:02:56 440 01:22:24 69 00:01:27 350 00:43:55 215 MS3 / 31 M 616
 176 DUBOIS LAURENT 02:41:27 STADE FRANÇAIS 00:26:02 167 00:01:45 84 01:31:28 292 00:01:05 102 00:41:07 107 MS2 / 21 M 797
 177 SAURIN PIERRE-ALAIN 02:41:29 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:47 93 00:02:12 204 01:29:16 225 00:01:47 548 00:43:27 198 MV1 / 39 M 644
 178 BEAUFILS DAMIEN 02:41:37  00:24:25 81 00:03:25 562 01:29:27 233 00:02:37 780 00:41:43 137 MS2 / 22 M 150
 179 MELIN CHLOE 02:41:43 GUC TRIATHLON 00:26:44 212 00:01:48 96 01:28:57 217 00:01:08 128 00:43:06 187 FS2 / 2 F 73
 180 LENNOZ-GRATIN GUY 02:41:44 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:29:35 415 00:02:34 344 01:25:33 139 00:01:23 316 00:42:39 171 MV2 / 15 M 478
 181 LEVY JEROME 02:41:53 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 00:30:28 488 00:01:51 105 01:25:51 144 00:01:25 330 00:42:18 160 MS4 / 46 M 906
 182 AUBRUN BRUNO 02:41:55 A.S.T.D. TRIATHLON 00:24:12 66 00:02:19 240 01:30:48 268 00:01:08 132 00:43:28 199 MV2 / 16 M 445
 183 PERENET LIONEL 02:41:59 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:21:55 18 00:02:25 285 01:33:14 341 00:01:26 347 00:42:59 184 MS4 / 47 M 530
 184 ENCHERY GUILLAUME 02:41:59  00:24:09 61 00:05:21 770 01:29:00 218 00:02:21 738 00:41:08 109 MS4 / 48 M 232
 185 FERVENTIN STEPHANE 02:42:12 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:29:40 422 00:02:16 232 01:27:08 176 00:01:15 233 00:41:53 147 MV2 / 17 M 829
 186 MOSCA MARCO 02:42:14 POL. TRIATHLON SAN VITO 00:27:21 254 00:02:22 258 01:30:25 257 00:01:10 158 00:40:56 99 MS4 / 49 M 754
 187 BEVILACQUA JEAN-MARC 02:42:27 GUC TRIATHLON 00:24:12 65 00:02:10 195 01:29:20 227 00:01:40 481 00:45:05 259 MV3 / 6 M 618
 188 ROUSSEL FREDERIC 02:42:51 GUC TRIATHLON 00:27:31 274 00:02:03 158 01:26:46 168 00:01:07 114 00:45:24 271 MV1 / 40 M 632
 189 DELMAS XAVIER 02:42:52 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:27:29 272 00:02:43 385 01:30:05 248 00:01:32 411 00:41:03 104 MS4 / 50 M 803
 190 COVEY JARROD 02:42:58 ATLAS MULTISPORTS COACHING 00:23:51 55 00:02:14 221 01:30:38 263 00:01:18 264 00:44:57 257 MS3 / 32 M 537
 191 TOURNEBIZE DENIS 02:43:00 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:28:46 344 00:02:39 367 01:24:44 120 00:01:41 494 00:45:10 261 MV1 / 41 M 811
 192 DEGOUZEL JEAN-YVES 02:43:04 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:16 244 00:02:33 337 01:29:23 232 00:01:08 140 00:42:44 172 MV1 / 42 M 568
 193 BEAUFILS SWANN 02:43:06  00:24:26 83 00:03:47 622 01:30:47 267 00:02:27 759 00:41:39 134 MS2 / 23 M 151
 194 TABURET JEAN CHARLES 02:43:11 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:32:03 595 00:02:10 199 01:23:25 96 00:01:38 468 00:43:55 217 MS3 / 33 M 848
 195 DENNETIERES JEAN BAPTISTE 02:43:12 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:28:03 302 00:02:38 359 01:28:13 200 00:01:26 341 00:42:52 178 MV2 / 18 M 663
 196 JOLY NICOLAS 02:43:27 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:28:21 315 00:01:50 104 01:27:30 184 00:01:33 427 00:44:13 236 MS4 / 51 M 833
 197 DARGERE THIERRY 02:43:31 TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS 00:26:16 184 00:02:24 278 01:31:04 282 00:01:39 480 00:42:08 153 MV3 / 7 M 881
 198 GARGOT PATRICK 02:43:32 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:28:01 301 00:02:43 386 01:29:23 231 00:01:31 404 00:41:54 148 MV2 / 19 M 832
 199 CHUPIN ANTOINE 02:43:39 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:28:26 319 00:01:56 127 01:23:47 101 00:01:08 130 00:48:22 410 MS2 / 24 M 968
 200 VAISSIERE LOIC 02:43:40 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:28:35 331 00:02:59 461 01:28:06 195 00:01:36 446 00:42:24 163 MV1 / 43 M 472
 201 ELSENSOHN REMI 02:43:57 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:25:57 160 00:02:09 191 01:33:27 348 00:01:27 355 00:40:57 100 MS2 / 25 M 774
 202 AMOUROUX SAMUEL 02:44:01 TEAM VTT LOZERE 00:31:12 550 00:02:38 363 01:27:41 188 00:01:49 567 00:40:41 88 MS3 / 34 M 854
 203 TESSON YOHANN 02:44:04 A.S.T.D. TRIATHLON 00:28:41 337 00:02:32 328 01:25:05 129 00:01:07 119 00:46:39 332 MS3 / 35 M 449
 204 GELINOTTE BORIS 02:44:04 GUC TRIATHLON 00:22:02 20 00:01:30 36 01:30:29 259 00:00:56 20 00:49:07 435 MS2 / 26 M 624
 205 BLANC FRANCK 02:44:06 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:27:17 245 00:03:01 470 01:28:16 201 00:01:31 396 00:44:01 223 MV1 / 44 M 455
 206 VAUQUELIN NICOLAS 02:44:09 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:28:50 350 00:01:46 89 01:30:48 269 00:01:37 460 00:41:08 108 MS2 / 27 M 506
 207 DESPROGES-GOTTERON CYRIL 02:44:10 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:28:04 303 00:02:29 314 01:30:09 250 00:01:12 192 00:42:16 159 MV1 / 45 M 517
 208 LEDREUX XAVIER 02:44:13 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:29:55 440 00:02:42 380 01:24:02 105 00:01:46 542 00:45:48 283 MV1 / 46 M 778
 209 MOULINS AYMERIC 02:44:14 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:26:38 206 00:02:44 392 01:26:14 153 00:01:35 440 00:47:03 349 MS3 / 36 M 839
 210 KERDO JOSEPH 02:44:20 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:30:31 495 00:02:38 358 01:26:58 173 00:01:26 340 00:42:47 174 MV2 / 20 M 949
 211 BONFILS JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:44:25 TOBESPORT 00:28:29 325 00:01:59 146 01:33:07 338 00:01:13 211 00:39:37 59 MV1 / 47 M 859
 212 SEYS CHRISTOPHE 02:44:25 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:52 218 00:02:14 216 01:29:28 235 00:01:13 201 00:44:38 250 MV1 / 48 M 709
 213 LOUIS GREGORY 02:44:28 KRONOS TRIATHLON 00:27:09 236 00:02:56 441 01:26:26 159 00:01:03 76 00:46:54 344 MS3 / 37 M 641
 214 DIMANCHE STEPHANE 02:44:33  00:31:46 582 00:03:04 488 01:28:23 203 00:01:13 206 00:40:07 78 MV2 / 21 M 221
 215 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JORGE 02:44:52  00:30:37 502 00:02:12 208 01:29:59 246 00:01:14 223 00:40:50 95 MV2 / 22 M 239
 216 EMONET JEAN-MICHEL 02:44:54 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:25:22 128 00:01:39 60 01:25:04 128 00:01:17 253 00:51:32 526 MV1 / 49 M 459
 217 TISSOT FREDERIC 02:44:56 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:33:41 664 00:02:09 193 01:26:56 172 00:01:12 195 00:40:58 101 MV2 / 23 M 535
 218 RUSCONI PASCAL 02:44:57 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:30:13 468 00:02:26 292 01:27:25 183 00:01:22 306 00:43:31 203 MV3 / 8 M 707
 219 AUBRY JOSE 02:45:05 NANTES TRIATHLON 00:25:18 123 00:01:58 137 01:31:57 305 00:01:04 87 00:44:48 255 MV1 / 50 M 735
 220 BERNARD BENOIT 02:45:11 AMICALE SPORTS ENDURANCE PAYS BELLEGARDIEN 00:27:29 270 00:02:27 302 01:29:20 228 00:01:39 477 00:44:16 237 MS2 / 28 M 480
 221 PINOT ANDRE 02:45:11 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:27:25 260 00:01:48 97 01:32:23 315 00:01:04 89 00:42:31 168 MS3 / 38 M 769
 222 ALLAN MICHAEL 02:45:12 EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES 00:25:35 138 00:02:00 147 01:30:19 254 00:01:24 319 00:45:54 287 MV3 / 9 M 601
 223 BLANCHARD EVANNE 02:45:24 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:26:06 172 00:02:20 243 01:32:47 332 00:01:16 240 00:42:55 179 FS1 / 2 F 54
 224 ROTH YOANN 02:45:30  x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 MS2 / 29 M 394
 225 HAFKAMP ERIC 02:45:35  00:26:40 209 00:03:10 512 01:26:13 151 00:01:50 572 00:47:42 382 MV2 / 24 M 270
 226 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE LIONEL 02:45:36 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:27:25 261 00:02:06 176 01:30:43 265 00:01:17 256 00:44:05 226 MS4 / 52 M 501
 227 CHAMOUX CHRISTOPHE 02:45:37 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:31:23 566 00:02:37 352 01:26:53 170 00:01:19 272 00:43:25 197 MV2 / 25 M 915
 228 MAURICE MAXIME 02:45:47 A.S.T.D. TRIATHLON 00:25:31 135 00:02:13 212 01:29:23 230 00:01:09 147 00:47:31 372 MS4 / 53 M 446
 229 PEYRAT YANN 02:45:48 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:24:34 87 00:02:07 182 01:28:46 213 00:01:15 231 00:49:06 434 MS2 / 30 M 808
 230 MAZODIER JULIEN 02:45:53 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:25:07 111 00:02:45 396 01:29:23 229 00:01:26 343 00:47:12 357 MV1 / 51 M 721
 231 REVILLARD GHISLAIN 02:46:03 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 00:29:55 438 00:01:39 57 01:26:11 150 00:01:12 180 00:47:06 353 MS3 / 39 M 636
 232 FUSS GERALD 02:46:07 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:27:16 243 00:02:06 173 01:30:12 252 00:01:09 144 00:45:24 272 MS2 / 31 M 671
 233 CHATELAIN FREDERIC 02:46:12  00:31:26 569 00:03:21 549 01:28:24 204 00:01:25 336 00:41:36 130 MV1 / 52 M 182
 234 OUSTRY THIBAUT 02:46:21 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:24:35 88 00:02:39 368 01:32:56 334 00:01:33 428 00:44:38 251 MS3 / 40 M 562
 235 SCHNEIDER PIERRE 02:46:26 APSAP VP PARIS TRIATHLON 00:25:38 143 00:02:14 218 01:30:44 266 00:01:27 356 00:46:23 310 MS2 / 32 M 484
 236 FAYE THIERRY 02:46:29 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:30:41 507 00:02:40 372 01:29:03 220 00:01:28 369 00:42:37 170 MV2 / 26 M 828
 237 JOFROIX LAURENT 02:46:35 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00:25:56 158 00:02:21 254 01:31:30 293 00:01:30 388 00:45:18 269 MV1 / 53 M 582
 238 CADILHAC LAURENT 02:46:35 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:28:17 311 00:02:21 248 01:27:48 189 00:01:39 471 00:46:30 318 MV1 / 54 M 654
 239 BORDIER CHARLES 02:46:39 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:33:51 673 00:02:01 152 01:26:33 162 00:01:15 228 00:42:59 183 MS3 / 41 M 439
 240 PAYRE-FICOUT CEDRIC 02:46:42 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:25:54 155 00:02:05 171 01:31:02 279 00:01:37 458 00:46:04 294 MS3 / 42 M 488
 241 GARROT CHRISTOPHE 02:46:42  00:29:27 404 00:02:58 456 01:28:26 206 00:01:45 534 00:44:06 229 MV2 / 27 M 248
 242 AUDUREAU HUGUES 02:46:47 CE SOPRA 00:29:29 409 00:03:49 627 01:25:58 146 00:02:20 734 00:45:11 263 MV2 / 28 M 567
 243 WANET VINCENT 02:46:52 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:30:04 453 00:03:11 514 01:25:30 138 00:01:46 544 00:46:21 309 MS4 / 54 M 812
 244 FRACES PHILIPPE 02:46:59 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:26:48 215 00:02:18 239 01:30:26 258 00:01:27 357 00:46:00 291 MV3 / 10 M 831
 245 GUICHARD ALAIN 02:47:05 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:25:59 163 00:03:00 464 01:28:45 212 00:01:24 322 00:47:57 395 MV2 / 29 M 730
 246 WOOTTON OLIVER 02:47:05  00:24:56 101 00:02:17 234 01:31:04 281 00:01:09 145 00:47:39 379 MS3 / 43 M 974
 247 LEBLANC FRANCK 02:47:11  00:26:55 220 00:01:45 81 01:28:09 197 00:01:02 62 00:49:20 443 MV1 / 55 M 308
 248 POUSSE CAMILLE 02:47:12 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:29:08 379 00:02:31 322 01:27:17 181 00:01:19 274 00:46:57 345 FS2 / 3 F 47
 249 LAURENT MAXIME 02:47:18 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 00:33:04 636 00:02:54 430 01:29:28 234 00:00:59 39 00:40:53 97 MS1 / 16 M 902
 250 BAC-DAVID AURELIEN 02:47:25 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:58 162 00:02:03 160 01:27:51 191 00:01:10 155 00:50:23 478 MS2 / 33 M 646
 251 REMY JIMMY 02:47:32  00:28:48 346 00:02:31 324 01:28:10 198 00:01:31 394 00:46:32 321 MV1 / 56 M 379
 252 MAGENTIE DAVID 02:47:40 T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:27:22 256 00:02:35 348 01:31:59 306 00:01:14 220 00:44:30 247 MS4 / 55 M 802
 253 BOURG BENJAMIN 02:47:41  00:30:08 461 00:02:22 259 01:31:31 294 00:01:26 344 00:42:14 156 MS4 / 56 M 168
 254 VERRIER DAMIEN 02:47:43 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:31:11 548 00:02:25 287 01:28:37 211 00:01:30 387 00:44:00 222 MV2 / 30 M 850
 255 SANZ ANGEL 02:47:47  00:27:48 293 00:02:29 308 01:34:28 374 00:01:12 184 00:41:50 143 MV1 / 57 M 404
 256 HEITZ XAVIER 02:47:49  00:29:14 391 00:03:09 508 01:29:53 243 00:01:56 617 00:43:37 205 MS3 / 44 M 273
 257 ENCHÉRY FRANCOIS 02:47:50  00:27:59 300 00:03:16 533 01:27:09 178 00:02:22 743 00:47:04 350 MS2 / 34 M 233
 258 COUDERT JEAN-CLAUDE 02:47:51 GUC TRIATHLON 00:25:39 145 00:02:07 177 01:30:40 264 00:01:11 163 00:48:14 407 MV4 / 2 M 620
 259 LUQUET ROMAIN 02:47:52  00:29:17 396 00:02:22 255 01:35:34 407 00:01:04 83 00:39:35 58 MV1 / 58 M 319
 260 GARDINER WILLIAM 02:47:53 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 00:27:26 264 00:02:15 222 01:29:40 238 00:01:45 525 00:46:47 335 MV2 / 31 M 888
 261 LEONE SIMON 02:48:06 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:26:28 195 00:02:15 224 01:29:05 221 00:01:07 117 00:49:11 436 MS4 / 57 M 969
 262 FULLAGAR LEIGH 02:48:09 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:28 194 00:02:39 364 01:32:28 318 00:01:18 260 00:45:16 268 FV1 / 1 F 80
 263 BARKAOUI JAMEL 02:48:18 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:30:02 449 00:03:11 513 01:32:25 316 00:01:01 56 00:41:39 133 MS2 / 35 M 647
 264 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN 02:48:19 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:30:10 462 00:02:43 384 01:26:18 158 00:01:30 383 00:47:38 378 MS3 / 45 M 496
 265 HOCQUAUX CECILE 02:48:20 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:23:10 43 00:01:46 88 01:36:11 425 00:01:13 200 00:46:00 290 FS4 / 1 F 117
 266 DAVAL FRANTZ 02:48:25 FREE IRON TEAM 00:27:40 285 00:02:48 405 01:30:32 260 00:02:00 634 00:45:25 273 MV1 / 59 M 611
 267 TRANCHAND ELODIE 02:48:25 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:24:26 82 00:01:33 44 01:35:43 412 00:01:09 143 00:45:34 276 FS2 / 4 F 52
 268 LANDRIEU ANTOINE 02:48:42 GUC TRIATHLON 00:29:08 378 00:02:27 297 01:30:50 271 00:01:55 601 00:44:22 242 MV1 / 60 M 626
 269 PASQUINI LUDOVIC 02:48:48 FREE IRON TEAM 00:27:26 265 00:02:54 432 01:31:14 288 00:01:16 239 00:45:58 288 MS4 / 58 M 613
 270 PIOLI STEPHANE 02:48:50 TOBESPORT 00:31:11 549 00:02:32 330 01:31:43 297 00:01:27 359 00:41:57 149 MS3 / 46 M 877
 271 COURRALY CHRISTOPHE 02:48:57 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:27:13 240 00:02:33 335 01:31:07 283 00:01:28 368 00:46:36 327 MV2 / 32 M 516
 272 PATOUT JACQUES 02:48:58 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:34:22 689 00:02:24 276 01:28:25 205 00:01:32 412 00:42:15 158 MV3 / 11 M 844
 273 CIMAROSTI LAURENT 02:49:07 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:08 112 00:03:00 463 01:35:07 396 00:01:35 437 00:44:17 240 MV1 / 61 M 658
 274 LAGACHE SYLVAIN 02:49:14 OLIVERS & CO GENEVE 00:31:11 547 00:02:19 241 01:27:07 175 00:01:31 395 00:47:06 354 MV1 / 62 M 741
 275 VERNAY VINCENT 02:49:21 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:28:41 338 00:01:59 144 01:31:10 286 00:01:22 309 00:46:09 300 MS4 / 59 M 793
 276 NOASCONE KEVIN 02:49:22 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:28:40 336 00:02:18 238 01:27:33 185 00:01:11 170 00:49:40 459 MS2 / 36 M 781
 277 SEGURA CHRISTOPHE 02:49:28 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:03 169 00:01:44 78 01:33:41 352 00:01:31 401 00:46:29 315 MV1 / 63 M 782
 278 PEREZ VINCENT 02:49:35  00:28:07 305 00:02:44 388 01:30:49 270 00:01:26 339 00:46:29 314 MS3 / 47 M 356
 279 COLLORGE BRUNO 02:49:36 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:22:34 35 00:01:46 86 01:40:55 529 00:00:59 40 00:43:22 196 MS4 / 60 M 947
 280 LEFEBVRE PATRICK 02:49:39 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:28:52 354 00:01:52 111 01:33:20 346 00:01:06 107 00:44:29 245 MV3 / 12 M 687
 281 KRAUSS NICOLAS 02:49:43  00:29:31 411 00:02:56 443 01:31:35 295 00:01:32 418 00:44:09 233 MS2 / 37 M 290
 282 THALABART NICKY 02:49:53 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:26:43 211 00:02:26 290 01:35:41 409 00:01:00 48 00:44:03 224 FS3 / 2 F 70
 283 BRUDER ALEXANDRE 02:49:54  00:23:17 46 00:02:09 190 01:39:56 509 00:01:15 229 00:43:17 194 MV1 / 64 M 172
 284 CHAPEL MAXIME 02:49:55 GUC TRIATHLON 00:28:32 328 00:02:36 349 01:30:53 273 00:01:27 351 00:46:27 313 MS3 / 48 M 619
 285 PONCET LAURENT 02:50:15 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 00:28:50 351 00:03:28 571 01:30:57 276 00:01:40 486 00:45:20 270 MS3 / 49 M 549
 286 BORNARD LIONEL 02:50:21 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:30:32 496 00:02:34 341 01:30:58 277 00:01:15 225 00:45:02 258 MS4 / 61 M 941
 287 PINEAU TONY 02:50:23 COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME TRIATHLON 00:29:52 434 00:02:41 373 01:30:36 262 00:01:22 302 00:45:52 285 MS3 / 50 M 594
 288 LASFARGUES BENOIT 02:50:26 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 00:27:38 282 00:02:16 229 01:32:57 335 00:01:03 72 00:46:32 320 MV1 / 65 M 900
 289 MALAPLATE NICOLAS 02:50:26  00:29:46 428 00:02:51 419 01:29:41 240 00:01:51 576 00:46:17 306 MV1 / 66 M 321
 290 OSMONT LAURENCE 02:50:28 A.S.T.D. TRIATHLON 00:29:39 421 00:02:04 164 01:34:49 387 00:01:23 313 00:42:33 169 FV2 / 1 F 45
 291 BERCHET FRANCOIS 02:50:33 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:30:57 531 00:03:26 565 01:28:50 214 00:01:30 379 00:45:50 284 MS4 / 62 M 648
 292 REYNAUD ERIC 02:50:36  00:32:16 608 00:03:42 606 01:29:14 223 00:01:19 278 00:44:05 225 MV2 / 33 M 383
 293 HEUDE XAVIER 02:50:38  00:27:23 258 00:03:24 558 01:30:56 275 00:01:51 580 00:47:04 351 MS2 / 38 M 275
 294 GLETTY LAURENT 02:50:45 C.N.S.C TRIATHLON 00:26:55 222 00:03:03 483 01:34:11 365 00:01:57 624 00:44:39 252 MV1 / 67 M 551
 295 LABBE VINCENT 02:51:01  00:26:49 216 00:03:15 527 01:32:23 314 00:01:41 487 00:46:53 343 MS3 / 51 M 294
 296 CANNET MICHEL 02:51:04 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:27:26 267 00:02:15 225 01:32:44 329 00:01:24 321 00:47:15 360 MV3 / 13 M 726
 297 GIBOUIN STEPHANE 02:51:08  00:37:08 772 00:03:43 609 01:27:55 193 00:01:18 265 00:41:04 105 MV1 / 68 M 253
 298 TEACHOUT PAUL 02:51:09  00:27:39 283 00:03:52 635 01:36:28 428 00:01:41 491 00:41:29 125 MJU / 4 M 417
 299 HENRY GERALD 02:51:13 TOBESPORT 00:31:00 534 00:01:55 125 01:30:12 253 00:01:08 139 00:46:58 346 MS4 / 63 M 866
 300 CLERC BENOIT 02:51:17  00:26:15 183 00:02:07 180 01:27:04 174 00:01:08 135 00:54:43 630 MS2 / 39 M 188
 301 MATHIEN OPHELIE 02:51:24 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:31:58 591 00:02:06 172 01:32:40 326 00:01:10 154 00:43:30 201 FS2 / 5 F 50
 302 MASCOT LAURENT 02:51:26 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:25:36 141 00:01:55 123 01:32:01 308 00:01:12 189 00:50:42 492 MV1 / 69 M 761
 303 DUBOIS ROMAIN 02:51:29 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:34:28 692 00:02:57 445 01:28:50 215 00:01:32 407 00:43:42 207 MS4 / 64 M 665
 304 VIDALE JEROME 02:51:30 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00:28:08 306 00:02:29 316 01:33:18 345 00:01:11 176 00:46:24 312 MS3 / 52 M 583
 305 PENAUD JUSTINE 02:51:31  00:26:59 225 00:02:26 289 01:36:58 443 00:01:02 64 00:44:06 227 FS1 / 3 F 33
 306 ROZIER CHRISTIAN 02:51:33 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:26:23 191 00:03:12 520 01:32:12 311 00:01:43 511 00:48:03 401 MV1 / 70 M 502
 307 LOUISON NELLY 02:51:35 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:27:37 281 00:01:32 41 01:34:02 360 00:01:02 65 00:47:22 364 FS3 / 3 F 49
 308 MARTI ANTOINE 02:51:45 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:29:41 423 00:02:25 284 01:30:22 256 00:01:31 400 00:47:46 387 MS4 / 65 M 779
 309 TRANIE PHILIPPE 02:51:45 US IVRY TRIATHLON 00:29:13 386 00:02:40 371 01:30:35 261 00:01:44 518 00:47:33 373 MS4 / 66 M 937
 310 PETANI ALESSANDRO 02:51:49 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE A.S.D. 00:26:20 190 00:02:19 242 01:36:47 437 00:02:07 677 00:44:16 238 MV2 / 34 M 784
 311 GAILHOT JONATHAN 02:51:52 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:29:16 393 00:02:12 205 01:33:47 354 00:01:25 333 00:45:12 264 MS1 / 17 M 958
 312 PONS DANIEL 02:51:53 BORN AVENTURES MULTISPORTS 00:24:13 68 00:03:05 494 01:31:56 304 00:01:49 566 00:50:50 498 MV2 / 35 M 547
 313 PILONCHERY ARNAUD 02:51:54 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:26:51 217 00:02:38 361 01:31:52 300 00:01:37 457 00:48:56 428 MS4 / 67 M 443
 314 SOURON VINCENT 02:51:57  00:31:10 545 00:02:35 347 01:31:03 280 00:01:17 251 00:45:52 286 MV2 / 36 M 410
 315 DUMOULIN FREDERIC 02:51:58 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 00:31:56 588 00:03:09 503 01:28:07 196 00:01:56 609 00:46:50 338 MV1 / 71 M 905
 316 ANDRE CYRENUS 02:52:02 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:28:44 341 00:02:09 188 01:33:56 358 00:01:15 226 00:45:58 289 MV2 / 37 M 645
 317 LEDENT GREGORY 02:52:02 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:25:03 107 00:02:00 148 01:37:35 454 00:01:17 249 00:46:07 296 MV1 / 72 M 686
 318 MENU BRICE 02:52:11 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:32:49 632 00:02:58 453 01:31:13 287 00:01:28 363 00:43:43 208 MS2 / 40 M 693
 319 PETIT JULIEN 02:52:11 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 00:28:09 307 00:01:57 132 01:32:46 330 00:01:05 94 00:48:14 406 MS4 / 68 M 907
 320 DUCOIN DAVID 02:52:12 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:27:46 292 00:02:44 390 01:31:55 302 00:01:29 375 00:48:18 409 MV1 / 73 M 474
 321 VLAEMYNCK CHRISTOPHE 02:52:20  00:30:45 514 00:03:21 547 01:30:53 274 00:01:43 510 00:45:38 277 MV3 / 14 M 434
 322 SZULCZYNSKI JEAN-PIERRE 02:52:27 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:30:04 452 00:02:50 417 01:29:56 245 00:01:24 324 00:48:13 405 MV2 / 38 M 504
 323 PERSOUD MICHEL 02:52:31  00:28:19 313 00:03:47 621 01:32:42 327 00:02:10 686 00:45:33 275 MV2 / 39 M 358
 324 COERCHON STEPHANE 02:52:39  00:29:45 426 00:04:19 701 01:31:56 303 00:01:52 586 00:44:47 254 MV2 / 40 M 192
 325 GAUTIER JEROME 02:52:41 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:23:06 40 00:02:26 295 01:32:14 313 00:01:36 450 00:53:19 584 MV1 / 74 M 885
 326 TUOHY PAUL 02:52:45 DARTFORD & WHITE OAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:33 329 00:02:40 369 01:33:53 357 00:01:37 451 00:46:02 292 MV2 / 41 M 599
 327 RUSCH NICOLAS 02:52:52 RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:27:27 268 00:02:32 329 01:30:52 272 00:01:17 254 00:50:44 494 MS3 / 53 M 783
 328 HEDLUND KERREN 02:52:54  00:29:07 376 00:04:23 706 01:32:01 307 00:01:14 213 00:46:09 298 FV1 / 2 F 20
 329 FERRARD PIERRE-YVES 02:52:56 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:28:43 339 00:02:28 305 01:34:18 369 00:01:12 191 00:46:15 304 MV3 / 15 M 804
 330 PALMIER ERIC 02:53:07  00:27:12 238 00:03:04 486 01:35:02 392 00:01:11 164 00:46:38 330 MV1 / 75 M 349
 331 SABRIE CHARLOTTE 02:53:11 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:29:33 413 00:01:38 56 01:35:10 398 00:01:34 432 00:45:16 267 FS2 / 6 F 51
 332 FOURREAU GREGORY 02:53:12 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 00:26:31 199 00:02:29 309 01:32:26 317 00:01:42 501 00:50:04 468 MS4 / 69 M 715
 333 BOUSSADI THOMAS 02:53:17  00:27:03 231 00:02:52 426 01:38:28 476 00:01:16 243 00:43:38 206 MS4 / 70 M 170
 334 MENMUIR JOHN 02:53:22  00:29:55 437 00:01:48 95 01:37:03 444 00:01:25 331 00:43:11 191 MS4 / 71 M 331
 335 LASNE JEAN-FREDERIC 02:53:30 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 00:29:52 433 00:03:45 612 01:31:55 301 00:01:25 328 00:46:33 322 MV2 / 42 M 889
 336 DE BEAUFORT OLIVIER 02:53:31  00:31:03 539 00:03:29 574 01:31:09 285 00:01:45 533 00:46:05 295 MV1 / 76 M 210
 337 RINGUIN FLORIAN 02:53:32 SELESTAT CA TRI 00:26:27 193 00:02:42 381 01:31:08 284 00:01:45 532 00:51:30 524 MV1 / 77 M 795
 338 DONCQUE HERVE 02:53:36 TOBESPORT 00:33:13 642 00:02:11 203 01:31:14 289 00:01:18 267 00:45:40 279 MV2 / 43 M 862
 339 RAUX MAURICE 02:53:37 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:31:01 536 00:04:22 704 01:31:51 299 00:01:32 415 00:44:51 256 MV3 / 16 M 564
 340 JAUNET FRANCK 02:53:39  00:29:33 414 00:03:02 476 01:34:40 383 00:01:18 268 00:45:06 260 MS4 / 72 M 278
 341 STEINLE AUDRY 02:53:42 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 00:33:06 637 00:03:54 640 01:28:17 202 00:01:36 448 00:46:49 337 MS2 / 41 M 507
 342 SUBLET LIONEL 02:53:44 AVOC 00:30:43 512 00:04:15 692 01:32:31 321 00:01:46 545 00:44:29 246 MV1 / 78 M 540
 343 PLASSE BENJAMIN 02:53:47 OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:27:15 242 00:01:41 70 01:35:19 401 00:01:04 88 00:48:28 416 MS1 / 18 M 747
 344 RAT STEPHANE 02:53:56 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:27:22 255 00:02:37 357 01:29:48 242 00:01:38 466 00:52:31 548 MS4 / 73 M 479
 345 CANNELLA CLAUDE 02:54:08 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:28:29 323 00:02:50 415 01:32:42 328 00:01:17 252 00:48:50 425 MV2 / 44 M 456
 346 QUEUCHE PHILIPPE 02:54:11 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:28:27 321 00:02:58 455 01:33:03 336 00:01:26 346 00:48:17 408 MV1 / 79 M 809
 347 PINATELLE JACQUES 02:54:12 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:33:09 639 00:03:34 583 01:28:30 208 00:01:39 474 00:47:20 362 MV2 / 45 M 702
 348 RAVIER PHILIPPE 02:54:17  00:25:16 119 00:03:55 645 01:32:46 331 00:01:45 530 00:50:35 487 MV3 / 17 M 378
 349 SCHULZE OLIVIER 02:54:21 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:30:28 490 00:02:10 198 01:29:13 222 00:01:31 405 00:50:59 506 MS4 / 74 M 545
 350 FAGOT OLIVIER 02:54:23  00:32:21 611 00:05:39 786 01:30:10 251 00:02:02 655 00:44:11 235 MV1 / 80 M 235
 351 EHINGER PIERRE 02:54:24 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:07 174 00:02:50 412 01:35:45 414 00:01:34 433 00:48:08 403 MV4 / 3 M 668
 352 ZINTCHENKO ANDREI 02:54:30 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:30:33 497 00:02:23 264 01:33:25 347 00:01:18 259 00:46:51 341 MV1 / 81 M 938
 353 GUILBAUD DENIS 02:54:32 TOBESPORT 00:29:11 385 00:02:28 306 01:34:26 373 00:01:13 212 00:47:14 358 MV1 / 82 M 865
 354 BOULAY JEAN-JACQUES 02:54:35 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:30:30 493 00:02:33 333 01:33:14 340 00:01:28 366 00:46:50 339 MV3 / 18 M 725
 355 NOUVELOT ERIC 02:54:44  00:27:54 297 00:03:04 485 01:34:00 359 00:02:01 642 00:47:45 386 MV3 / 19 M 347
 356 RAUDOT DE CHATENAY VICTOR 02:55:05 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 00:27:45 291 00:03:27 567 01:32:10 310 00:01:18 261 00:50:25 482 MS2 / 42 M 713
 357 GILCHRIST JOHN 02:55:08  00:26:42 210 00:02:38 362 01:35:02 393 00:01:35 441 00:49:11 437 MV1 / 83 M 255
 358 BESSET DAVID 02:55:11 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:30:16 471 00:01:47 93 01:35:31 405 00:01:03 81 00:46:34 324 MS4 / 75 M 493
 359 PETIOT SABINE 02:55:12 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:27:49 295 00:02:37 355 01:36:02 422 00:01:29 373 00:47:15 359 FS3 / 4 F 119
 360 POURRAT FRANCOIS 02:55:12  00:31:01 535 00:03:39 599 01:26:15 155 00:02:16 715 00:52:01 538 MV1 / 84 M 368
 361 PACLET FABIEN 02:55:16 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:30:06 458 00:02:09 194 01:32:37 324 00:02:02 656 00:48:22 411 MS4 / 76 M 843
 362 FERRIER JEAN-JACQUES 02:55:20 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:25:10 114 00:02:04 166 01:32:37 323 00:01:46 543 00:53:43 596 MV2 / 46 M 485
 363 DESBRUS LAURENT 02:55:22 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:29:25 402 00:03:09 505 01:35:09 397 00:01:28 367 00:46:11 303 MV2 / 47 M 441
 364 OGORZLAEK RACHAEL 02:55:24  00:28:23 316 00:02:23 263 01:34:30 375 00:01:15 224 00:48:53 427 FS3 / 5 F 30
 365 CALVET DOMINIQUE 02:55:28  00:32:48 631 00:04:20 702 01:30:03 247 00:01:29 374 00:46:48 336 MV2 / 48 M 175
 366 TÉTARD OLIVIER 02:55:28 TRI-AVENTURE 00:25:36 140 00:02:02 154 01:32:38 325 00:01:57 621 00:53:15 583 MV2 / 49 M 911
 367 MACHENAUD DAVID 02:55:39 GUC TRIATHLON 00:26:06 171 00:03:08 498 01:34:03 361 00:01:06 105 00:51:16 515 MS4 / 77 M 629
 368 LE BERRE ERIC 02:55:44 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:27:20 252 00:02:23 270 01:35:05 394 00:01:45 537 00:49:11 438 MV1 / 85 M 558
 369 BISHOP DAVID 02:55:51 ALBANY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:06 373 00:03:41 604 01:34:10 364 00:01:52 585 00:47:02 347 MV4 / 4 M 473
 370 DROUARD MARC 02:55:57 CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:32:25 615 00:03:24 556 01:32:09 309 00:01:49 559 00:46:10 301 MV1 / 86 M 591
 371 CULLIER GUILLAUME 02:55:59  00:32:29 622 00:03:46 619 01:37:51 463 00:01:55 606 00:39:58 71 MS2 / 43 M 203
 372 MARCHAL THOMAS 02:56:08  00:29:49 430 00:03:13 521 01:32:14 312 00:01:26 338 00:49:26 450 MS3 / 54 M 324
 373 CLARAY PATRICE 02:56:12 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:25:35 139 00:03:10 511 01:35:31 404 00:01:58 628 00:49:58 464 MV1 / 87 M 727
 374 POMARAT JEAN-MARC 02:56:24  00:30:14 470 00:03:08 499 01:34:48 386 00:01:44 520 00:46:30 319 MS4 / 78 M 365
 375 ROCHAT GUILLAUME 02:56:30 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:30:13 469 00:02:23 267 01:36:16 426 00:01:09 149 00:46:29 316 MV1 / 88 M 534
 376 LAMARCA FREDERIC 02:56:37 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:22:08 21 00:02:06 175 01:32:53 333 00:01:31 397 00:57:59 700 MV1 / 89 M 462
 377 MOSNIER OLIVIER 02:56:37  00:28:35 330 00:02:41 374 01:31:37 296 00:02:53 801 00:50:51 500 MS4 / 79 M 342
 378 LENOIR FABIEN 02:57:01 TOBESPORT 00:30:41 508 00:03:17 536 01:36:53 441 00:01:24 326 00:44:46 253 MS4 / 80 M 870
 379 LACHAUX ARMAND 02:57:06 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:30:57 530 00:03:20 540 01:36:07 424 00:01:28 360 00:45:14 265 MV2 / 50 M 923
 380 SIMONNOT NICOLAS 02:57:12  00:33:23 652 00:03:36 590 01:25:49 143 00:01:35 438 00:52:49 564 MS4 / 81 M 408
 381 EMERY JULIEN 02:57:12 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:25:40 146 00:02:34 343 01:41:02 533 00:01:16 241 00:46:40 333 MS3 / 55 M 957
 382 BAUR RAPHAEL 02:57:14  00:30:28 489 00:05:48 791 01:36:18 427 00:01:42 503 00:42:58 182 MS2 / 44 M 149
 383 GROLIMUND BENJAMIN 02:57:17  00:28:49 347 00:03:05 495 01:36:55 442 00:01:23 318 00:47:05 352 MS2 / 45 M 265
 384 BOURBONNAIS FREDERIC 02:57:22 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 00:23:55 56 00:01:47 90 01:32:30 320 00:01:02 63 00:58:08 705 MV2 / 51 M 903
 385 KEHL GREGORY 02:57:31 SCB TRI 00:25:17 121 00:02:50 416 01:34:49 389 00:01:31 402 00:53:04 578 MS4 / 82 M 794
 386 FLAMANT THIBAUT 02:57:36 GUC TRIATHLON 00:31:28 572 00:02:37 353 01:34:43 384 00:01:08 126 00:47:40 381 MS3 / 56 M 623
 387 DUMONT DAVID 02:57:36 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:28:36 333 00:02:55 437 01:37:34 453 00:01:08 133 00:47:23 366 MV1 / 90 M 458
 388 BARRAUD DE LAGERIE MARC 02:57:39  00:24:48 95 00:02:24 272 01:34:37 382 00:01:20 295 00:54:30 619 MV3 / 20 M 147
 389 MCCABE IAN 02:57:51 DARTFORD & WHITE OAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:15 554 00:02:09 187 01:34:32 378 00:01:12 178 00:48:43 422 MV3 / 21 M 598
 390 PALLEZ THOMAS 02:57:53 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS 00:30:01 445 00:02:56 439 01:34:32 377 00:01:54 597 00:48:30 417 MS3 / 57 M 893
 391 JACQUEMIN JEAN-PIERRE 02:57:59 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:30:55 525 00:02:42 377 01:29:33 237 00:01:52 584 00:52:57 573 MV5 / 1 M 680
 392 ANDRE CHRISTOPHE 02:58:00  00:29:00 367 00:03:14 523 01:36:02 423 00:01:45 531 00:47:59 397 MV3 / 22 M 133
 393 BACH DANIEL 02:58:00  00:31:38 579 00:03:20 543 01:34:35 380 00:01:50 569 00:46:37 329 MS4 / 83 M 142
 394 DESTOMBES GUILLAUME 02:58:02 IBBF 00:37:50 790 00:03:46 616 01:31:16 290 00:01:41 488 00:43:29 200 MS3 / 58 M 638
 395 LEMARIÉ ALEXIS 02:58:02  00:29:21 399 00:05:23 772 01:38:27 475 00:02:25 753 00:42:26 164 MS3 / 59 M 313
 396 PEREZ PASCAL 02:58:20  00:26:31 197 00:02:56 442 01:34:03 362 00:01:59 631 00:52:51 568 MV3 / 23 M 354
 397 POTIER PATRICK 02:58:21 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:29:45 427 00:02:27 304 01:36:50 439 00:01:44 523 00:47:35 376 MV2 / 52 M 532
 398 TREVISIOL ROMAIN 02:58:31  00:27:02 230 00:04:49 740 01:37:17 448 00:02:46 790 00:46:37 328 MS2 / 46 M 424
 399 AUJOLAS ALEXANDRE 02:58:43  00:29:03 370 00:04:15 691 01:29:28 236 00:03:11 817 00:52:46 561 MV1 / 91 M 139
 400 LASFARGUE BRUNO 02:58:51 AMICALE SPORTS ENDURANCE PAYS BELLEGARDIEN 00:28:50 349 00:02:47 403 01:36:30 430 00:01:16 244 00:49:28 452 MV3 / 24 M 481
 401 GUIGUET CHRISTOPHE 02:58:52 AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE 00:30:59 533 00:01:49 101 01:34:31 376 00:01:13 202 00:50:20 476 MS4 / 84 M 486
 402 VILLEROT STEPHANE 02:58:53 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:06 742 00:03:23 555 01:33:40 351 00:01:56 618 00:43:48 212 MV1 / 92 M 571
 403 POMAGALSKI LAURENT 02:58:57  00:34:40 696 00:02:49 411 01:34:06 363 00:01:35 436 00:45:47 282 MS3 / 60 M 364
 404 MASSON FLORIAN 02:59:14 TOBESPORT 00:26:34 201 00:01:48 100 01:33:48 356 00:01:11 175 00:55:53 660 MS2 / 47 M 873
 405 PICHON JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:59:17 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:26:17 187 00:03:51 633 01:39:47 504 00:01:43 514 00:47:39 380 MV3 / 25 M 531
 406 FENOLLAR THIERRY 02:59:23 TOBESPORT 00:27:19 250 00:02:04 170 01:35:46 416 00:01:08 138 00:53:06 579 MS4 / 85 M 863
 407 JAILLET CEDRIC 02:59:25 TOBESPORT 00:30:01 448 00:02:29 315 01:35:45 415 00:01:32 416 00:49:38 457 MS3 / 61 M 868
 408 ARBOLA SEBASTIEN 02:59:40  00:29:38 420 00:02:50 413 01:38:31 478 00:02:01 646 00:46:40 334 MS4 / 86 M 134
 409 ELLIOT TOM 02:59:40 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:32:13 607 00:02:25 279 01:32:33 322 00:02:05 668 00:50:24 481 MS3 / 62 M 897
 410 TANGUY JULIEN 02:59:41  00:30:51 520 00:02:14 217 01:37:45 459 00:01:22 307 00:47:29 371 MS2 / 48 M 416
 411 PORCHER NICOLAS 02:59:45 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:25:23 131 00:02:41 375 01:39:42 503 00:01:46 540 00:50:13 473 MS4 / 87 M 738
 412 FORGET CYRIL 02:59:50 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:30:11 464 00:03:02 475 01:35:57 420 00:01:56 616 00:48:44 423 MS4 / 88 M 830
 413 LAVOREL DENIS 02:59:57 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:32:29 621 00:03:08 500 01:34:22 371 00:01:22 304 00:48:36 418 MV3 / 26 M 684
 414 JORAND GUILLAUME 02:59:59  00:34:34 694 00:04:43 732 01:35:42 411 00:02:10 687 00:42:50 177 MS4 / 89 M 281
 415 GOJON FABIEN 03:00:02 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:30:54 524 00:03:05 492 01:36:44 435 00:01:51 579 00:47:28 369 MS3 / 63 M 460
 416 LESOIN ALEXANDRE 03:00:02 TOBESPORT 00:29:50 432 00:02:03 163 01:33:15 343 00:01:26 348 00:53:28 591 MJU / 5 M 871
 417 ROBIN CYRILLE 03:00:05 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:36:07 743 00:02:59 460 01:33:11 339 00:01:38 461 00:46:10 302 MV1 / 93 M 705
 418 ROCHE DAVID 03:00:13 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:29:19 397 00:03:12 518 01:33:05 337 00:01:47 551 00:52:50 566 MS4 / 90 M 724
 419 GASTAUD XAVIER 03:00:15  00:28:56 360 00:02:51 421 01:37:43 458 00:01:19 286 00:49:26 451 MS3 / 64 M 249
 420 COLLE THIERRY 03:00:21 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:30:18 476 00:03:22 551 01:30:20 255 00:01:37 456 00:54:44 631 MV1 / 94 M 719
 421 FENZL ALEXIS 03:00:24 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:27:18 246 00:02:57 448 01:39:12 494 00:01:33 425 00:49:24 448 MV1 / 95 M 789
 422 LENOIR PIERRE 03:00:34 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:30:42 510 00:01:59 141 01:39:18 495 00:00:59 43 00:47:36 377 MJU / 6 M 689
 423 JACQUET FLORIAN 03:00:35 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:26:58 224 00:03:15 529 01:37:45 460 00:01:31 399 00:51:06 511 MS2 / 49 M 777
 424 GOUBET LUC 03:00:37 OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:29:28 406 00:03:49 626 01:38:24 473 00:01:22 308 00:47:34 375 MV2 / 53 M 745
 425 BRUNET AURELIEN 03:00:39 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:26:36 203 00:03:03 480 01:34:35 379 00:01:52 583 00:54:33 624 MS4 / 91 M 652
 426 HALET MAEL 03:00:40 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:27:14 241 00:03:04 487 01:32:28 319 00:01:56 614 00:55:58 662 MS2 / 50 M 805
 427 GARCIA LOUBIER HELENE 03:00:42 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:35:09 708 00:03:03 479 01:39:24 498 00:01:40 483 00:41:26 120 FV2 / 2 F 46
 428 STUART-MENTETH OLIVER 03:00:43  00:24:15 70 00:02:30 318 01:39:22 497 00:01:33 422 00:53:03 576 MV2 / 54 M 414
 429 GRUFFAZ PIERRE 03:00:45  00:27:27 269 00:03:01 472 01:33:31 350 00:02:16 717 00:54:30 621 MV3 / 27 M 266
 430 RINALDO JENNIFER 03:00:45 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:29:14 390 00:03:01 468 01:38:32 480 00:01:00 49 00:48:58 429 FS2 / 7 F 83
 431 LEROUX ARNAUD 03:01:03 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:29:05 372 00:02:30 317 01:29:15 224 00:00:54 14 00:59:19 730 MS4 / 92 M 690
 432 LOHIER CHRISTOPHE 03:01:05 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:35:50 735 00:02:03 161 01:35:35 408 00:01:19 281 00:46:18 307 MV2 / 55 M 129
 433 AULARD DENIS 03:01:11 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:30:46 515 00:03:29 575 01:38:18 471 00:02:03 664 00:46:35 325 MV2 / 56 M 584
 434 GATTI SERGE 03:01:17 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:29:54 436 00:03:34 582 01:36:31 431 00:01:21 299 00:49:57 462 MV3 / 28 M 673
 435 FERLA ANTHONY 03:01:30  00:30:44 513 00:04:08 673 01:35:32 406 00:01:49 565 00:49:17 440 MS4 / 93 M 238
 436 MARCHAND OLIVIER 03:01:39 FREE IRON TEAM 00:31:17 555 00:02:27 296 01:38:35 482 00:01:17 247 00:48:03 400 MS4 / 94 M 612
 437 BROCHERIOU FREDERIC 03:01:41 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:24:32 86 00:02:57 447 01:41:06 535 00:02:18 722 00:50:48 496 MS4 / 95 M 763
 438 RENARD PIERRE 03:01:44 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:29:01 368 00:01:53 113 01:41:50 552 00:01:13 198 00:47:47 390 MV2 / 57 M 962
 439 MASSONNET CHRISTIAN 03:01:45 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:33:30 656 00:01:51 106 01:37:16 446 00:01:25 332 00:47:43 383 MV3 / 29 M 926
 440 FORICHON CAROLINE 03:01:50 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:29:30 410 00:02:18 237 01:41:13 537 00:01:29 372 00:47:20 363 FS3 / 6 F 116
 441 BRULEBOIS CECILE 03:01:51 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:25:45 151 00:02:25 282 01:36:30 429 00:01:19 280 00:55:52 659 FV1 / 3 F 121
 442 VIBERT MANUEL 03:01:52 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:31:28 573 00:03:29 572 01:37:41 457 00:01:41 490 00:47:33 374 MS4 / 96 M 710
 443 CROSNIER SYLVAIN 03:01:55  00:28:44 342 00:03:28 570 01:33:30 349 00:01:15 230 00:54:58 637 MS4 / 97 M 201
 444 BUET SYLVIE 03:02:05  00:33:00 635 00:01:58 136 01:34:37 381 00:01:30 376 00:51:00 507 FV2 / 3 F 3
 445 DANIEL YANN 03:02:07  00:35:00 705 00:02:48 409 01:36:40 433 00:01:37 459 00:46:02 293 MS3 / 65 M 207
 446 MANTEL SERGE 03:02:09 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:34:20 688 00:03:36 591 01:35:18 400 00:02:19 728 00:46:36 326 MV2 / 58 M 463
 447 MOYSE SEBASTIEN 03:02:23  00:29:00 366 00:04:21 703 01:33:48 355 00:02:03 659 00:53:11 580 MS3 / 66 M 343
 448 GOUJET EMMANUEL 03:02:26 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:25:11 115 00:03:18 539 01:41:33 545 00:02:01 647 00:50:23 480 MV1 / 96 M 729
 449 COSSET OLIVIER 03:02:32  00:30:57 532 00:03:58 652 01:34:53 390 00:01:19 283 00:51:25 519 MS2 / 51 M 195
 450 CONTE SAMUEL 03:02:37  00:37:21 778 00:03:55 647 01:38:30 477 00:01:39 479 00:41:12 111 MS4 / 98 M 194
 451 JACQUET PHILIPPE 03:02:40 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 00:26:11 179 00:02:26 288 01:40:24 518 00:01:25 329 00:52:14 542 MV3 / 30 M 892
 452 DURAND BASTIEN 03:02:40 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:29:36 418 00:02:21 252 01:36:46 436 00:01:11 173 00:52:46 562 MS4 / 99 M 518
 453 RODRIQUE HERVE 03:02:57 PUISSANCE HUY T 00:33:45 667 00:02:29 312 01:41:17 539 00:01:18 262 00:44:08 231 MJU / 7 M 760
 454 DAUER INGO 03:03:00  00:25:19 125 00:03:00 465 01:35:23 402 00:01:54 599 00:57:24 688 MV1 / 97 M 208
 455 DEVOS LAURENT 03:03:01 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:37:11 773 00:03:09 507 01:33:15 342 00:01:43 513 00:47:43 384 MV3 / 31 M 825
 456 CABANIOLS SEBASTIEN 03:03:07 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:28:55 359 00:03:55 646 01:40:33 520 00:01:53 593 00:47:51 392 MS4 / 100 M 440
 457 TREMEAUX VERONIQUE 03:03:08 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:05 598 00:02:13 211 01:38:33 481 00:01:14 214 00:49:03 431 FV2 / 4 F 62
 458 BOHDANOWICZ ROMAIN 03:03:16  00:29:04 371 00:03:20 544 01:38:47 487 00:01:46 541 00:50:19 474 MS2 / 52 M 162
 459 KAPLAN JOSHUA 03:03:17  00:24:09 62 00:04:22 705 01:47:59 658 00:01:20 297 00:45:27 274 MS4 / 101 M 287
 460 RISSOUANT MARC 03:03:25 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:33:50 672 00:02:37 356 01:34:15 366 00:02:21 736 00:50:22 477 MV2 / 59 M 756
 461 RICHARD GUILLAUME 03:03:31 NANTES TRIATHLON 00:26:08 175 00:02:25 283 01:39:31 500 00:01:21 300 00:54:06 606 MS2 / 53 M 736
 462 FAROY VINCENT 03:03:37 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:33:30 657 00:04:00 654 01:35:06 395 00:01:49 563 00:49:12 439 MS2 / 54 M 669
 463 DEPOMMIER ARNAUD 03:03:45 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:28:25 318 00:03:20 542 01:38:42 486 00:01:30 380 00:51:48 532 MV5 / 2 M 946
 464 PASQUINI ROMAIN 03:03:46 FREE IRON TEAM 00:27:33 276 00:03:36 589 01:37:48 462 00:01:34 431 00:53:15 582 MS4 / 102 M 614
 465 CULLIER ANTOINE 03:03:51  00:30:34 499 00:04:12 686 01:39:59 510 00:01:38 467 00:47:28 370 MS2 / 55 M 202
 466 DAUXOIS THIERRY 03:03:53 OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:30:52 522 00:02:55 436 01:37:26 450 00:01:20 296 00:51:20 517 MV2 / 60 M 743
 467 ROBERT CHRISTIAN 03:04:08 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:33:09 638 00:03:21 545 01:36:01 421 00:02:01 641 00:49:36 455 MV2 / 61 M 932
 468 PETIT CHRISTOPHE 03:04:08  00:37:41 786 00:03:48 624 01:33:42 353 00:02:18 720 00:46:39 331 MV1 / 98 M 359
 469 DEGRUSON SAMUEL 03:04:11 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:30:26 485 00:03:25 563 01:37:21 449 00:01:59 633 00:51:00 508 MV1 / 99 M 772
 470 COUDERT CYRIL 03:04:13  00:35:54 738 00:05:34 780 01:41:15 538 00:01:13 204 00:40:17 82 MV1 / 100 M 197
 471 COTTRAY OLIVIER 03:04:13  00:30:22 480 00:03:59 653 01:40:56 530 00:01:48 556 00:47:08 355 MS4 / 103 M 196
 472 OTZENBERGER RAPHAEL 03:04:16 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 00:29:28 407 00:02:58 454 01:38:00 465 00:01:30 384 00:52:20 544 MS4 / 104 M 807
 473 MEYRAND ESTELLE 03:04:33 STADE FRANÇAIS 00:31:09 543 00:01:55 122 01:42:27 568 00:01:03 78 00:47:59 396 FS3 / 7 F 108
 474 JOYEUX SYLVAIN 03:04:38  00:29:58 442 00:04:55 746 01:40:16 515 00:02:07 678 00:47:22 365 MS3 / 67 M 285
 475 BADURAUX PHILIPPE 03:04:41 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:29:52 435 00:03:18 538 01:40:22 517 00:01:45 528 00:49:24 447 MS3 / 68 M 954
 476 ARNOLDUSSEN ERIC 03:04:41  00:30:51 521 00:05:37 783 01:35:55 418 00:01:55 605 00:50:23 479 MS3 / 69 M 135
 477 VAILLARD TEREVAARII 03:04:47  00:26:53 219 00:03:27 568 01:46:39 642 00:01:27 354 00:46:21 308 MS4 / 105 M 428
 478 PARRENIN PHILIPPE 03:04:49 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:32:38 627 00:02:42 378 01:33:18 344 00:01:40 485 00:54:31 622 MV2 / 62 M 698
 479 AMADIEU PATRICE 03:04:53  00:27:35 278 00:02:42 379 01:40:48 526 00:01:43 509 00:52:05 539 MV2 / 63 M 132
 480 NALIN AUDREY 03:04:59  00:36:49 760 00:03:25 560 01:35:25 403 00:01:12 179 00:48:08 402 FS3 / 8 F 28
 481 SCHWEIZER OLIVIER 03:05:03  00:33:32 659 00:04:35 722 01:35:53 417 00:02:13 702 00:48:50 424 MV2 / 64 M 407
 482 ALEXANDRE ANTOINE 03:05:09  00:29:03 369 00:04:28 715 01:39:33 501 00:01:55 604 00:50:10 470 MV1 / 101 M 131
 483 BRIAND ARNAUD 03:05:25 CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:29:28 405 00:02:42 376 01:40:35 521 00:01:56 607 00:50:44 493 MV1 / 102 M 589
 484 GRAHAM LUCIE 03:05:28  00:32:34 625 00:02:37 351 01:41:11 536 00:01:19 270 00:47:47 389 FV2 / 5 F 14
 485 LABROSSE THOMAS 03:05:29  00:38:13 794 00:04:50 741 01:34:24 372 00:02:15 708 00:45:47 281 MS2 / 56 M 295
 486 MÉTRALLET STEVE 03:05:31 SWISS TRIATHLON 00:33:16 646 00:04:02 657 01:38:37 483 00:01:52 587 00:47:44 385 MV1 / 103 M 798
 487 BOUSSOUNIAN MARC 03:05:33 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 00:30:37 501 00:04:08 672 01:39:05 491 00:02:23 749 00:49:20 444 MV4 / 5 M 453
 488 BALULA MATHILDE 03:05:33 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:35:49 732 00:01:35 47 01:38:17 469 00:01:11 165 00:48:41 419 FS3 / 9 F 63
 489 HASSLACHER CHARLOTTE 03:05:36  00:25:57 159 00:02:46 399 01:43:07 583 00:01:51 575 00:51:55 536 FV1 / 4 F 19
 490 GIBASZEK JEAN-PIERRE 03:05:40  00:30:22 481 00:05:19 767 01:35:55 419 00:01:36 449 00:52:28 547 MV2 / 65 M 252
 491 LAMALLE NATHALIE 03:05:40 CREUSOT TRIATHLON 00:32:29 620 00:02:34 342 01:38:26 474 00:01:44 519 00:50:27 484 FS4 / 2 F 65
 492 LEROUX ARNAUD 03:05:41  00:30:07 459 00:04:24 708 01:36:39 432 00:02:23 744 00:52:08 541 MS4 / 106 M 314
 493 LACAILLE AURELIE 03:05:45 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:29:11 383 00:02:27 298 01:37:59 464 00:01:19 275 00:54:49 633 FS3 / 10 F 48
 494 GERY LAURENT 03:05:47 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:28:53 356 00:04:09 678 01:41:04 534 00:02:22 742 00:49:19 442 MV1 / 104 M 497
 495 TERRACOL PHILIPPE 03:05:48 ASMSE TRIATHLON 42 00:24:06 60 00:02:44 391 01:41:39 548 00:01:53 596 00:55:26 647 MV2 / 66 M 505
 496 MORAND GUILLAUME 03:05:55 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:30:11 463 00:03:38 597 01:36:48 438 00:02:14 707 00:53:04 577 MS3 / 70 M 737
 497 JACQUET NICOLAS 03:05:58 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:31:21 563 00:03:53 637 01:34:55 391 00:01:29 371 00:54:20 615 MS1 / 19 M 681
 498 ROLLINGER THOMAS 03:06:05  00:30:04 451 00:03:22 550 01:41:44 551 00:01:37 454 00:49:18 441 MS3 / 71 M 392
 499 MILLET SYLVAIN 03:06:06 TOBESPORT 00:27:04 232 00:02:15 228 01:41:34 546 00:01:09 152 00:54:04 604 MS2 / 57 M 875
 500 GAUDRY LAURENT 03:06:06  00:29:06 374 00:03:45 614 01:44:01 599 00:01:13 210 00:48:01 398 MS3 / 72 M 250
 501 VUILLEREZ PAUL 03:06:07  00:27:36 279 00:05:15 763 01:44:00 598 00:01:14 216 00:48:02 399 MS3 / 73 M 436
 502 MERIEM LOIC 03:06:08 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:29:07 377 00:02:26 291 01:34:49 388 00:01:28 364 00:58:18 708 MS1 / 20 M 694
 503 FOLIGNE MAXIME 03:06:08  00:27:25 262 00:03:50 629 01:40:59 532 00:02:25 756 00:51:29 523 MS2 / 58 M 241
 504 LE GAL PASCAL 03:06:13 TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES 00:36:54 764 00:04:07 670 01:34:16 367 00:01:51 573 00:49:05 433 MV2 / 67 M 895
 505 CRAYSSAC MAXIME 03:06:13 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 00:28:14 309 00:01:56 128 01:41:41 549 00:01:08 134 00:53:14 581 MS3 / 74 M 758
 506 MILLET VINCENT 03:06:15  00:30:31 494 00:03:01 466 01:37:04 445 00:01:28 361 00:54:11 608 MV1 / 105 M 336
 507 FRIES NICOLAS 03:06:21  00:30:25 483 00:05:12 761 01:36:51 440 00:02:50 797 00:51:03 510 MS3 / 75 M 243
 508 DICKSON NEVILLE 03:06:32 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:28:48 345 00:02:46 400 01:43:21 587 00:01:09 142 00:50:28 485 MV3 / 32 M 918
 509 CANAGUIER AUDE 03:06:42 PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:29:23 400 00:02:53 428 01:39:42 502 00:01:20 293 00:53:24 588 FS2 / 8 F 100
 510 ASSMANN JEAN 03:06:49  00:30:06 456 00:04:16 693 01:39:03 489 00:01:46 539 00:51:38 529 MS3 / 76 M 136
 511 GIULIETTI MYCHAEL 03:06:50 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:31:17 556 00:02:59 457 01:40:40 522 00:01:57 623 00:49:57 463 MS3 / 77 M 674
 512 VAURY ALICE 03:06:54 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:27:56 298 00:02:07 178 01:43:21 588 00:01:08 131 00:52:22 545 FJU / 1 F 92
 513 GIRELLI FLORIAN 03:06:55  00:30:12 467 00:03:50 630 01:40:06 511 00:02:21 739 00:50:26 483 MS4 / 107 M 257
 514 HERVEIN GREGORY 03:07:03 TOBESPORT 00:31:31 575 00:03:14 526 01:38:39 484 00:01:43 516 00:51:56 537 MV1 / 106 M 867
 515 BIGRAS DANIEL 03:07:18  00:30:50 519 00:05:30 776 01:34:44 385 00:02:54 804 00:53:20 585 MS4 / 108 M 158
 516 BING GEOFFROY 03:07:42  00:31:17 557 00:05:04 757 01:35:44 413 00:02:40 782 00:52:57 574 MS3 / 78 M 159
 517 MORAND JEROME 03:07:47 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 00:34:50 700 00:02:14 215 01:38:16 468 00:01:45 527 00:50:42 491 MS4 / 109 M 936
 518 LAPORTE THIBAULT 03:07:50  00:36:10 744 00:04:12 685 01:29:55 244 00:02:02 649 00:55:31 650 MS2 / 59 M 300
 519 GOZDEK PAUL 03:07:54 PARIS SPORT CLUB 00:32:04 596 00:03:29 573 01:42:46 574 00:01:25 334 00:48:10 404 MS2 / 60 M 749
 520 POIRINE PHILIPPE 03:08:02 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:20 479 00:02:54 433 01:39:53 506 00:02:12 699 00:52:43 559 MV2 / 68 M 569
 521 DAL GOBBO ESTEVE 03:08:03  00:31:20 560 00:05:22 771 01:36:41 434 00:01:50 571 00:52:50 567 MS4 / 110 M 205
 522 DUMAS SOPHIE 03:08:08 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:30:27 487 00:03:01 469 01:41:56 554 00:02:04 666 00:50:40 490 FS4 / 3 F 114
 523 LEBON SEBASTIEN 03:08:10  00:33:55 676 00:05:25 773 01:43:50 595 00:02:02 650 00:42:58 181 MS4 / 111 M 309
 524 JUILLET AURORE 03:08:19 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:29:38 419 00:01:51 107 01:42:47 575 00:01:19 277 00:52:44 560 FS1 / 4 F 81
 525 DOULCET STEPHAN 03:08:26  00:28:54 358 00:03:54 641 01:45:47 627 00:01:56 615 00:47:55 393 MV1 / 107 M 224
 526 BLEANDONU CHRISTOPHE 03:08:27  00:28:50 348 00:02:52 425 01:42:19 560 00:01:33 423 00:52:53 569 MV1 / 108 M 161
 527 KERHOMEN SERGE 03:08:30  00:31:24 568 x 0 x 0 x 0 00:51:39 530 MV2 / 69 M 288
 528 MUNCH ANTOINE 03:08:33  00:36:39 754 00:05:21 769 01:37:37 455 00:01:53 590 00:47:03 348 MS2 / 61 M 345
 529 ESPOSITO DIDIER 03:08:36 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:29:43 424 00:03:32 579 01:40:48 527 00:01:38 463 00:52:55 572 MS4 / 112 M 720
 530 BESSON THIBAUD 03:08:40 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 00:31:48 583 00:03:43 608 01:40:46 525 00:02:19 725 00:50:04 467 MV1 / 109 M 891
 531 DESCHAMPS HERVE 03:08:47  00:33:48 670 00:02:24 275 01:43:40 593 00:01:06 109 00:47:49 391 MV1 / 110 M 217
 532 STOAKES SIMON 03:08:51  00:28:14 308 00:03:42 607 01:37:41 456 00:01:47 550 00:57:27 690 MS4 / 113 M 413
 533 TROUCHE BERANGERE 03:08:54 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:29:32 412 00:02:23 266 01:46:44 643 00:01:12 185 00:49:03 432 FV1 / 5 F 111
 534 CUQ KARINE 03:08:55 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:33:18 648 00:02:55 435 01:41:26 543 00:01:39 472 00:49:37 456 FS2 / 9 F 96
 535 MALON THIERRY 03:08:56 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:30:48 517 00:02:42 382 01:37:45 461 00:02:09 685 00:55:32 651 MV1 / 111 M 559
 536 SAQUET GUILLAUME 03:09:02 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:30:36 500 00:04:05 665 01:38:41 485 00:01:57 622 00:53:43 594 MS2 / 62 M 953
 537 BOUSSADI JEAN FRANCOIS 03:09:05  00:30:00 444 00:04:53 745 01:38:19 472 00:01:53 594 00:54:00 601 MV5 / 3 M 169
 538 TOUBOULIC YVES 03:09:06 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:28:58 361 00:04:13 687 01:47:36 650 00:02:11 688 00:46:08 297 MV3 / 33 M 587
 539 NAVARRE VINCENT 03:09:10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 00:29:13 388 00:02:55 438 01:39:09 492 00:02:05 671 00:55:48 658 MV2 / 70 M 879
 540 SIRVEN PIERRE 03:09:11  00:27:19 249 00:02:52 424 01:42:18 559 00:02:08 679 00:54:34 626 MV1 / 112 M 409
 541 GODART YANNICK 03:09:18 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:26:58 223 00:02:11 201 01:43:28 590 00:01:36 444 00:55:05 642 MV1 / 113 M 920
 542 VLAEMYNCK CHRISTELLE 03:09:20  00:36:41 755 00:03:03 478 01:40:13 514 00:01:56 610 00:47:27 368 FV1 / 6 F 42
 543 CICLET THIERRY 03:09:23 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:31:02 537 00:02:49 410 01:40:19 516 00:01:31 389 00:53:42 593 MV1 / 114 M 916
 544 DAVID ANTOINE 03:09:26 TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 00:30:20 478 00:03:08 497 01:39:05 490 00:01:53 589 00:55:00 639 MV3 / 34 M 899
 545 EBZANT LAURENT 03:09:44  00:30:01 447 00:02:50 418 01:42:59 580 00:02:00 638 00:51:54 535 MV1 / 115 M 231
 546 TARJON STEPHANIE 03:09:44 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:27:08 234 00:02:17 235 01:45:09 616 00:01:22 305 00:53:48 598 FV1 / 7 F 98
 547 PASSOT GUILLAUME 03:09:50  00:27:20 251 00:04:04 661 01:38:32 479 00:01:53 591 00:58:01 702 MS3 / 79 M 352
 548 DEFONTAINE JEAN-BAPTISTE 03:09:50  00:25:12 116 00:02:47 404 01:37:32 452 00:01:41 493 01:02:38 777 MS4 / 114 M 212
 549 LEVERT CEDRIC 03:09:50  00:28:28 322 00:04:10 679 01:38:09 467 00:02:29 762 00:56:34 676 MS3 / 80 M 315
 550 BUARD THIERRY 03:09:59 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:36:47 758 00:03:05 491 01:34:22 370 00:01:31 393 00:54:14 612 MV2 / 71 M 967
 551 POUTISSOU CHRISTIAN 03:10:04 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:33:34 660 00:04:07 671 01:42:48 576 00:02:45 789 00:46:50 340 MV3 / 35 M 731
 552 FERRANDEZ VINCENT 03:10:07 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 00:27:00 228 00:02:33 338 01:40:27 519 00:01:20 298 00:58:47 722 MS3 / 81 M 884
 553 MASCOT STEPHANIE 03:10:10 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:27:42 288 00:02:37 354 01:45:57 630 00:01:13 199 00:52:41 558 FV1 / 8 F 102
 554 CARRIER YANN 03:10:19 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:29:08 382 00:02:09 192 01:38:03 466 00:01:34 435 00:59:25 733 MS4 / 115 M 819
 555 DESTOMBES ANTOINE 03:10:35  00:32:31 624 00:02:14 220 01:42:15 558 00:01:01 60 00:52:34 552 MS4 / 116 M 218
 556 COURRALY VALERIE 03:10:51 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:26:38 204 00:03:09 504 01:49:05 673 00:01:58 626 00:50:01 465 FV2 / 6 F 55
 557 LOICHOT PHILIPPE 03:11:00  00:36:21 747 00:02:54 431 01:38:52 488 00:01:59 630 00:50:54 503 MV2 / 72 M 318
 558 BORMIOLI LUCA 03:11:02  00:34:23 690 00:04:24 711 01:40:42 523 00:01:42 504 00:49:51 461 MS4 / 117 M 165
 559 EMORINE PATRICK 03:11:11 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:27:59 299 00:04:04 663 01:40:12 513 00:02:28 761 00:56:28 674 MV2 / 73 M 728
 560 MASSON REMI 03:11:14  00:33:53 675 00:04:14 688 01:42:23 564 00:02:19 726 00:48:25 413 MS3 / 82 M 326
 561 DEMURGER FABRICE 03:11:15  00:34:12 684 00:03:41 605 01:42:57 578 00:02:02 654 00:48:23 412 MV2 / 74 M 215
 562 DENIS FRANK 03:11:17 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:33:24 653 00:02:29 313 01:43:03 581 00:01:14 219 00:51:07 512 MV1 / 116 M 773
 563 VONNE MARIE-LAURE 03:11:19 SELESTAT CA TRI 00:27:50 296 00:02:06 174 01:42:08 556 00:01:19 279 00:57:56 698 FV1 / 9 F 107
 564 BOUCAULT NICOLAS 03:11:25  00:32:07 601 00:04:41 729 01:45:55 628 00:02:08 681 00:46:34 323 MS4 / 118 M 166
 565 AUDIBERT GREGOIRE 03:11:35  00:32:36 626 00:06:04 798 01:44:16 602 00:02:23 748 00:46:16 305 MS4 / 119 M 137
 566 JOUVE THOMAS 03:11:40  00:31:02 538 00:04:40 728 01:43:04 582 00:02:04 667 00:50:50 499 MS2 / 63 M 284
 567 WILCOX LUCY 03:11:46 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:16 394 00:02:24 271 01:42:25 565 00:01:33 420 00:56:08 669 FS3 / 11 F 78
 568 BARGEAU LAURENT 03:11:49  00:26:38 205 00:03:53 638 01:46:30 639 00:02:11 690 00:52:37 555 MV3 / 36 M 146
 569 CASANOVA FABRICE 03:11:54 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:30:04 454 00:03:05 493 01:42:25 566 00:01:22 311 00:54:58 638 MV2 / 75 M 821
 570 MIGUEL ROGER 03:11:54 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:34:31 693 00:03:35 586 01:41:39 547 00:02:07 675 00:50:02 466 MV1 / 117 M 929
 571 CASH JOHN DANIEL 03:11:54  00:33:43 665 00:02:59 462 01:41:51 553 00:02:23 750 00:50:58 505 MS3 / 83 M 179
 572 RAMIREZ PATRICK 03:11:55  00:31:06 540 00:04:36 723 01:43:38 591 00:02:01 643 00:50:34 486 MS3 / 84 M 376
 573 LAMBERT ETIENNE 03:11:57  00:37:16 776 00:04:17 695 01:39:22 496 00:02:03 657 00:48:59 430 MS3 / 85 M 298
 574 ROBINEAU JEAN-BAPTISTE 03:11:59  00:30:26 484 00:02:59 458 01:39:25 499 00:01:43 506 00:57:26 689 MV2 / 76 M 390
 575 DUBOIS FREDERIC 03:12:06 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:31:14 551 00:02:21 250 01:37:32 451 00:01:41 492 00:59:18 729 MV2 / 77 M 457
 576 MORISSE NICOLAS 03:12:09 A.S.T.D. TRIATHLON 00:42:29 825 00:03:21 548 01:34:17 368 00:01:11 167 00:50:51 501 MV1 / 118 M 447
 577 HENRY GHISLAIN 03:12:13  00:33:18 649 00:03:01 473 01:44:50 613 00:01:43 515 00:49:21 445 MV2 / 78 M 274
 578 BOCQUET XAVIER 03:12:27 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:32:27 617 00:03:28 569 01:42:41 573 00:01:17 248 00:52:34 551 MS4 / 120 M 649
 579 FLEURET LAURENCE 03:12:33 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:30:19 477 00:04:53 744 01:46:38 641 00:02:01 644 00:48:42 421 FV2 / 7 F 101
 580 PLANET FREDERIC 03:12:40  00:31:21 561 00:05:12 760 01:45:28 623 00:02:14 706 00:48:25 414 MS4 / 121 M 363
 581 BARTHOUX PATRICE 03:12:59 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:30:08 460 00:02:24 273 01:48:20 663 00:01:56 612 00:50:11 471 MV4 / 6 M 733
 582 GODDE JOSIAN 03:12:59 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:27:32 275 00:03:46 617 01:41:18 540 00:01:36 447 00:58:47 721 MS3 / 86 M 776
 583 ROBERT FABRICE 03:13:03 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:32:59 634 00:03:17 534 01:43:14 585 00:01:50 570 00:51:43 531 MV2 / 79 M 468
 584 ROBERT REGIS 03:13:04 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:31:57 590 00:03:22 552 01:42:15 557 00:01:14 218 00:54:16 613 MV3 / 37 M 765
 585 JOUAILLEC GAEL 03:13:05  00:30:02 450 00:03:02 477 01:40:08 512 00:01:33 429 00:58:20 710 MS4 / 122 M 283
 586 GUERRE CLEMENT 03:13:07  00:35:55 739 00:04:56 749 01:35:16 399 00:02:35 777 00:54:25 617 MS1 / 21 M 268
 587 ROIRET GUILLAUME 03:13:19  00:34:14 685 00:02:33 331 01:42:38 572 00:01:47 549 00:52:07 540 MS1 / 22 M 391
 588 GILBERT ALEXANDRE 03:13:30  00:32:23 614 00:03:14 525 01:44:41 609 00:01:41 495 00:51:31 525 MV1 / 119 M 254
 589 BACOU JEAN-ROBERT 03:13:58 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 00:31:48 584 00:02:27 300 01:41:23 542 00:02:20 733 00:56:00 664 MV1 / 120 M 711
 590 BROUSSEAU VINCENT 03:14:00  00:30:40 506 00:03:24 557 01:39:55 507 00:01:10 159 00:58:51 724 MS2 / 64 M 171
 591 LESCOULIE PEPIN STEPHANIE 03:14:06 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 00:32:11 603 00:02:53 427 01:44:47 612 00:01:40 484 00:52:35 553 FV1 / 10 F 58
 592 CASTELNAU MARGAUX 03:14:09 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:31:10 544 00:03:05 490 01:48:15 661 00:01:27 353 00:50:12 472 FS1 / 5 F 68
 593 CERNUCOF DIDIER 03:14:10 CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:29:14 389 00:03:46 615 01:45:14 619 00:02:09 683 00:53:47 597 MV3 / 38 M 590
 594 DABIN BENOIT 03:14:32  00:32:22 613 00:05:17 764 01:44:08 601 00:01:17 255 00:51:28 522 MS3 / 87 M 204
 595 POTARD ARNAUD 03:14:35 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:30:53 523 00:02:40 370 01:41:23 541 00:01:19 273 00:58:20 709 MS4 / 123 M 931
 596 VIAL MARTIN 03:14:42  00:34:14 686 00:03:44 610 01:42:20 562 00:02:08 680 00:52:16 543 MS4 / 124 M 431
 597 BEQUART SEBASTIEN 03:14:42  00:35:51 736 00:03:45 613 01:44:19 605 00:01:14 217 00:49:33 454 MS3 / 88 M 154
 598 CIPRELLI CHRISTOPHE 03:14:44 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:30:39 504 00:04:10 682 01:46:58 646 00:01:48 555 00:51:09 513 MV1 / 121 M 718
 599 RICARD BENOIT 03:14:48 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:30:16 472 00:03:09 509 01:47:50 653 00:02:08 682 00:51:25 520 MS2 / 65 M 565
 600 CHAIX NICOLAS 03:14:48 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:34:43 697 00:03:34 584 01:40:57 531 00:02:13 705 00:53:21 587 MV2 / 80 M 553
 601 CHARTON JULIEN 03:14:49  00:31:14 552 00:06:47 814 01:42:20 563 00:02:36 779 00:51:52 533 MS2 / 66 M 181
 602 CLERC ANTOINE 03:14:59  00:27:29 271 00:03:01 471 01:46:36 640 00:01:39 478 00:56:14 671 MS2 / 67 M 187
 603 POUSSE JEAN-MARC 03:15:04 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:36:15 746 00:02:51 422 01:43:58 597 00:01:25 337 00:50:35 488 MV5 / 4 M 563
 604 MASSON OLIVIER 03:15:05 TOBESPORT 00:28:31 327 00:02:08 184 01:46:26 635 00:01:32 417 00:56:28 675 MV1 / 122 M 874
 605 GORRINGE JAMES 03:15:09  00:29:49 431 00:02:34 345 01:39:53 505 00:01:41 496 01:01:12 764 MS3 / 89 M 258
 606 BONNEBAIGT MARIE 03:15:12  00:31:27 571 00:04:49 738 01:42:20 561 00:03:11 816 00:53:25 589 FS4 / 4 F 1
 607 PELLETERET SYLVAIN 03:15:21 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:27:41 287 00:03:22 554 01:51:30 710 00:02:03 663 00:50:45 495 MS4 / 125 M 529
 608 CORBI DAMIEN 03:15:22 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:37:24 779 00:01:59 145 01:43:14 586 00:01:45 535 00:51:00 509 MS3 / 90 M 555
 609 VEGA MARIO 03:15:25 SWISS TRIATHLON 00:31:22 565 00:03:22 553 01:46:29 638 00:01:47 552 00:52:25 546 MS4 / 126 M 800
 610 BEL CHRISTIAN 03:15:56  00:33:56 677 00:03:51 632 01:44:32 608 00:03:01 811 00:50:36 489 MV3 / 39 M 153
 611 MENU LAURENE 03:15:59  00:30:05 455 00:03:12 517 01:42:57 577 00:01:51 577 00:57:54 697 FS1 / 6 F 26
 612 MATHON OLIVIER 03:16:02  00:30:18 474 00:04:44 733 01:44:22 606 00:02:20 731 00:54:18 614 MV1 / 123 M 327
 613 POURREAU FABIEN 03:16:02  00:36:42 756 00:03:53 636 01:47:15 648 00:02:03 660 00:46:09 299 MS4 / 127 M 369
 614 POTEL CHRISTOPHE 03:16:03  00:30:17 473 00:02:48 406 01:46:27 636 00:01:33 419 00:54:58 635 MV1 / 124 M 367
 615 PARRAS ROI 03:16:05  00:27:11 237 00:03:55 644 01:42:58 579 00:01:27 352 01:00:34 748 MS3 / 91 M 351
 616 NOBLE ERIC 03:16:09 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:33:15 645 00:03:35 585 01:44:17 604 00:02:22 740 00:52:40 557 MV2 / 81 M 604
 617 CALVET ALAIN 03:16:11  00:37:01 766 00:04:31 716 01:46:17 634 00:01:31 398 00:46:51 342 MV3 / 40 M 174
 618 RILO MIGUEL 03:16:15  00:30:30 492 00:04:04 662 01:49:39 681 00:01:42 499 00:50:20 475 MS2 / 68 M 385
 619 ROUE PORCHER DELPHINE 03:16:17 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:33:59 678 00:02:59 459 01:50:20 689 00:01:34 434 00:47:25 367 FS4 / 5 F 97
 620 GRIZIAUX EMILIE 03:16:34  00:26:27 192 00:02:44 387 01:45:11 617 00:01:30 377 01:00:42 750 FS3 / 12 F 15
 621 DE LANGHE CAMILLE 03:16:44 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:27:40 286 00:02:26 294 01:48:22 664 00:02:19 730 00:55:57 661 MS4 / 128 M 585
 622 FOUBET CHRISTIAN 03:16:55 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 00:33:19 650 00:02:25 280 01:46:06 632 00:01:31 390 00:53:34 592 MV1 / 125 M 635
 623 SERRE FREDERIC 03:16:58 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 00:36:29 750 00:02:50 414 01:42:29 569 00:02:11 692 00:52:59 575 MV2 / 82 M 739
 624 GRIZIAUX JUSTINE 03:16:58  00:26:40 208 00:02:34 340 01:48:29 666 00:01:36 443 00:57:39 693 FS3 / 13 F 16
 625 BASTIEN JULIEN 03:17:03 VICHY TRIATHLON 00:24:32 85 00:02:48 407 01:43:41 594 00:01:29 370 01:04:33 788 MS3 / 92 M 971
 626 GAYET HENRY 03:17:04  00:31:33 576 00:04:17 697 01:49:52 685 00:02:41 785 00:48:41 420 MV2 / 83 M 251
 627 RIOS CARLOS 03:17:07  00:29:16 395 00:05:33 778 01:48:10 660 00:02:32 770 00:51:36 527 MV4 / 7 M 387
 628 LAFFONT ANNE 03:17:13 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:32:05 597 00:04:09 676 01:47:54 655 00:02:15 710 00:50:50 497 FV2 / 8 F 56
 629 CLOEZ JEROME 03:17:14  00:29:08 381 00:04:05 666 01:46:48 644 00:01:56 613 00:55:17 645 MS3 / 93 M 191
 630 BOURSON RENAUD 03:17:15 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:32:11 604 00:04:03 659 01:40:44 524 00:01:42 498 00:58:35 713 MV2 / 84 M 651
 631 SAGE MATHIEU 03:17:28 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:25:02 105 00:04:16 694 01:42:34 571 00:02:11 693 01:03:25 784 MV1 / 126 M 469
 632 LORA RUNCO MARC 03:17:47 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:22:10 22 00:02:57 446 01:49:45 683 00:01:32 408 01:01:23 767 MV3 / 41 M 692
 633 FANTAUZZI MATHIEU 03:17:49 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:29:35 417 00:02:30 320 01:44:16 603 00:01:33 430 00:59:55 742 MS4 / 129 M 575
 634 CAMPREDON-DAYAK GUILLAUME 03:17:59  00:30:39 505 00:03:47 623 01:45:11 618 00:02:55 807 00:55:27 649 MV2 / 85 M 176
 635 MACNAUGHTON CHRISTOPHER 03:18:05 TRIATHLETE CONTRE LE CANCER 00:37:14 775 00:02:44 393 01:42:00 555 00:01:56 619 00:54:11 609 MS2 / 69 M 883
 636 FABIJAN LUDOVIC 03:18:14  00:30:06 457 00:03:17 535 01:42:33 570 00:02:03 662 01:00:15 744 MV1 / 127 M 234
 637 FAURE KEVIN 03:18:17  00:31:51 586 00:02:45 398 01:43:56 596 00:01:21 301 00:58:24 712 MS2 / 70 M 237
 638 PROUVOST DIMITRI 03:18:20  00:33:50 671 00:06:00 795 01:47:56 657 00:01:12 181 00:49:22 446 MS2 / 71 M 371
 639 COURCOUX ELOI 03:18:26 TOBESPORT 00:34:10 683 00:04:05 667 01:45:03 615 00:02:19 729 00:52:49 565 MV1 / 128 M 861
 640 SARMIENTO PATRICIO 03:18:38  00:33:47 668 00:04:17 696 01:51:22 709 00:02:00 637 00:47:12 356 MV1 / 129 M 405
 641 CONNESSON MURIEL 03:18:41 TRIALP MOIRANS 00:32:07 600 00:02:53 429 01:45:31 624 00:01:32 409 00:56:38 679 FV1 / 11 F 113
 642 ALIX SEBASTIEN 03:18:43 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:32:44 629 00:02:46 401 01:45:19 621 00:01:20 292 00:56:34 677 MV2 / 86 M 966
 643 FERNANDEZ SAMUEL 03:18:57 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:30:55 526 00:02:47 402 01:49:04 671 00:01:18 263 00:54:53 634 MS4 / 130 M 475
 644 SAIEVA JEROME 03:19:07  00:28:30 326 00:03:38 596 01:50:50 699 00:01:43 508 00:54:26 618 MS3 / 94 M 399
 645 AVERLAND LIONEL 03:19:15 ACO SAINT MARCELLIN 00:31:48 585 x 0 x 0 x 0 01:01:02 757 MS4 / 131 M 452
 646 RABUT EMMANUEL 03:19:18  00:29:13 387 00:02:51 420 01:49:37 680 00:01:55 603 00:55:42 656 MV2 / 87 M 374
 647 SPAY ERWAN 03:19:21 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:30:24 482 00:02:57 444 01:49:05 672 00:02:22 741 00:54:33 623 MS4 / 132 M 910
 648 GARNIER JULIEN 03:19:48 ORLEANAIS TRATHLON CLUB 45 00:33:17 647 00:02:43 383 01:44:02 600 00:02:32 771 00:57:14 685 MS4 / 133 M 742
 649 PORCHER ERWAN 03:19:55 AS CREDIT FONCIER 00:33:38 662 00:03:30 576 01:47:13 647 00:02:06 674 00:53:28 590 MS4 / 134 M 492
 650 LOCCI PHILIPPE 03:19:56  00:38:54 806 00:03:47 620 01:44:24 607 00:01:57 620 00:50:54 502 MV1 / 130 M 316
 651 RINJONNEAU HERVE 03:19:57  00:40:50 819 00:03:51 631 01:49:22 676 00:01:54 598 00:44:00 221 MV1 / 131 M 386
 652 AUTIER JEAN-MARC 03:19:59  00:30:49 518 00:04:40 727 01:40:48 528 00:02:18 721 01:01:24 768 MV1 / 132 M 141
 653 SIMONNET BRUNO 03:20:03 REIMS TRIATHLON 00:34:09 682 00:03:56 649 01:41:28 544 00:02:25 755 00:58:05 703 MV1 / 133 M 767
 654 LAVALLEE VALERIE 03:20:08 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:38:41 803 00:03:33 580 01:43:21 589 00:02:01 645 00:52:32 549 FV2 / 9 F 122
 655 BONNET JEAN XAVIER 03:20:13  00:37:44 787 00:05:03 756 01:39:56 508 00:02:16 716 00:55:14 644 MV3 / 42 M 164
 656 GUERREE JEAN-BERNARD 03:20:29  00:31:19 558 00:03:48 625 01:47:49 652 00:01:54 600 00:55:39 655 MV2 / 88 M 269
 657 DESBRUS THOMAS 03:20:54 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 00:26:15 182 00:02:24 274 02:02:24 788 00:01:24 323 00:48:27 415 MJU / 8 M 442
 658 CHANDEYSSON FREDERIC 03:21:01 VALENCE TRIATHLON 00:27:25 259 00:02:13 210 01:55:43 749 00:01:37 453 00:54:03 602 MS3 / 95 M 944
 659 ABRIAL KEVIN 03:21:12  00:28:40 335 00:02:52 423 01:55:18 744 00:01:33 421 00:52:49 563 MS4 / 135 M 973
 660 DESTAGNOL MICHEL 03:21:29 AVOC 00:37:04 768 00:04:37 724 01:45:55 629 00:02:31 769 00:51:22 518 MV3 / 43 M 539
 661 MENARD FRANCOIS 03:21:29  00:36:30 751 00:05:01 754 01:45:36 625 00:03:28 823 00:50:54 504 MV2 / 89 M 330
 662 CONFORT LARA 03:21:39  00:31:46 581 00:04:25 713 01:48:45 668 00:02:31 766 00:54:12 610 FV2 / 10 F 6
 663 PITOT DENIS 03:21:40 TITAN NIVELLES 00:28:14 310 00:02:21 253 01:52:05 720 00:01:48 558 00:57:12 683 MV1 / 134 M 858
 664 HAZEBROUCK STEPHANE 03:21:45  00:32:46 630 00:03:38 598 01:47:51 654 00:01:32 414 00:55:58 663 MS4 / 136 M 272
 665 GUILLAUMIN CAROLE 03:21:48 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:31:57 589 00:02:48 408 01:50:46 698 00:01:44 522 00:54:33 625 FV1 / 12 F 109
 666 JEGU CORENTIN 03:21:51  00:39:29 812 00:05:20 768 01:47:54 656 00:01:22 312 00:47:46 388 MS4 / 137 M 279
 667 JOST JEROME 03:23:02  00:40:07 815 00:04:08 674 01:45:17 620 00:02:11 695 00:51:19 516 MV4 / 8 M 282
 668 CHAIGNAUD GREGOIRE 03:23:10  00:31:07 542 00:04:38 725 01:55:09 741 00:02:47 793 00:49:29 453 MS2 / 72 M 180
 669 LAFAY LIONEL 03:23:14  00:35:16 712 00:07:44 825 01:43:39 592 00:02:30 764 00:54:05 605 MV1 / 135 M 297
 670 PARRENIN GAEL 03:23:22 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:38:46 804 00:05:48 790 01:44:55 614 00:00:58 31 00:52:55 571 MS2 / 73 M 697
 671 GUYOMAR CELINE 03:23:30  00:28:27 320 00:02:23 262 01:52:56 724 00:01:37 452 00:58:07 704 FS3 / 14 F 18
 672 DUDON CHRISTOPHE 03:23:56  00:35:40 725 00:02:57 449 01:48:23 665 00:01:30 386 00:55:26 648 MV2 / 90 M 225
 673 MARICAL BENOIT 03:24:17  00:28:58 362 00:05:51 794 01:50:51 700 00:01:52 582 00:56:45 680 MS1 / 23 M 325
 674 MORELON XAVIER 03:24:22  00:33:14 644 00:04:24 709 01:49:03 670 00:02:41 784 00:55:00 640 MS4 / 138 M 341
 675 CROMBEZ SANDRA 03:24:24  00:35:38 722 00:03:50 628 01:49:11 674 00:01:45 526 00:54:00 600 FV1 / 13 F 8
 676 VACHET OLIVIER 03:24:25  00:35:21 715 00:06:13 804 01:45:38 626 00:02:15 711 00:54:58 636 MV1 / 136 M 427
 677 JACQUOT PIERRE 03:24:38  00:30:26 486 00:04:17 698 01:48:09 659 00:02:23 751 00:59:23 731 MV1 / 137 M 276
 678 DUHUTREL VINCENT 03:24:45  00:31:14 553 00:06:47 815 01:53:03 726 00:01:49 564 00:51:52 534 MS2 / 74 M 228
 679 KRETZ YANN 03:24:57  00:29:43 425 00:02:16 233 01:50:37 693 00:02:00 639 01:00:21 746 MS4 / 139 M 292
 680 LARAVOIRE PHILIPPE 03:25:15  00:35:41 726 00:03:55 642 01:46:29 637 00:01:53 588 00:57:17 687 MV3 / 44 M 301
 681 GERSON MOISE 03:25:20 ATHLETIC CLUB AVULLY 00:36:26 749 00:05:47 789 01:49:02 669 00:02:52 800 00:51:13 514 MV1 / 138 M 536
 682 DUMONTIER ARTHUR 03:25:24  00:29:57 441 00:04:10 683 01:50:45 697 00:02:18 723 00:58:14 707 MS1 / 24 M 229
 683 HEMPSALL PETER 03:25:32 ENGLAND TRIATHLON 00:30:56 529 00:03:37 592 01:39:12 493 00:03:39 825 01:08:08 814 MS3 / 96 M 602
 684 KRIVOSIC PIERRE 03:26:04  00:36:49 762 00:07:06 818 01:43:09 584 00:01:46 546 00:57:14 686 MV1 / 139 M 293
 685 COPETTI PASCALE 03:26:05 FREE IRON TEAM 00:32:11 605 00:02:45 395 01:49:57 686 00:02:23 745 00:58:49 723 FV3 / 1 F 71
 686 ROCHAIX LAURE 03:26:05 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:28:51 352 00:02:32 326 01:52:04 718 00:01:26 342 01:01:12 763 FS4 / 6 F 91
 687 BARRY SEBASTIEN 03:26:08  00:35:27 717 00:03:58 651 01:54:41 737 00:02:11 691 00:49:51 460 MS3 / 97 M 148
 688 JULIEN DANIEL 03:26:25  00:37:03 767 00:03:31 577 01:42:25 567 00:02:18 724 01:01:08 760 MV3 / 45 M 286
 689 SAULZE PIERRE 03:26:43 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 00:35:49 733 00:07:52 828 01:46:14 633 00:02:36 778 00:54:12 611 MV3 / 46 M 470
 690 GILARDIN NICOLAS 03:26:52 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:37:57 793 00:03:33 581 01:45:21 622 00:02:02 653 00:57:59 701 MV1 / 140 M 775
 691 FALCONNET MARINE 03:26:58  00:32:39 628 00:04:09 675 01:53:10 727 00:01:36 442 00:55:24 646 FS2 / 10 F 12
 692 BERTRAND SYLVAIN 03:27:08 REIMS TRIATHLON 00:37:06 770 00:02:20 246 01:46:00 631 00:02:05 670 00:59:37 736 MV4 / 9 M 766
 693 WOODBRIDGE HARVEY 03:27:19  00:31:35 578 00:03:39 600 01:50:23 690 00:02:02 652 00:59:40 738 MS4 / 140 M 438
 694 PALESI LAURENT 03:27:29  00:29:55 439 00:02:58 452 01:44:43 610 00:01:36 445 01:08:17 815 MV1 / 141 M 348
 695 LE QUANG GABRIEL 03:27:30  00:36:49 759 00:01:59 140 01:48:20 662 00:01:42 497 00:58:40 714 MS1 / 25 M 307
 696 MAURICE OLIVIER 03:27:32  00:37:27 781 00:04:15 690 01:51:05 705 00:01:50 568 00:52:55 570 MV1 / 142 M 328
 697 AUGERAT PHILIPPE 03:27:43  00:38:50 805 00:04:59 751 01:51:00 703 00:01:28 365 00:51:26 521 MV2 / 91 M 138
 698 DOUCET CAROLINE 03:27:46  00:35:20 713 00:03:08 496 01:41:43 550 00:01:39 469 01:05:56 796 FS2 / 11 F 10
 699 FAGOT JEAN-FRANCOIS 03:28:01 CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE 00:37:07 771 00:03:16 530 01:49:19 675 00:01:44 517 00:56:35 678 MV2 / 92 M 597
 700 BOUILLAGUET CLEMENT 03:28:06  00:32:31 623 00:03:16 532 01:51:32 711 00:02:01 648 00:58:46 718 MS3 / 98 M 167
 701 KIKKERT MARLON 03:28:16  00:31:10 546 00:04:14 689 01:51:36 713 00:02:33 772 00:58:43 715 MV2 / 93 M 289
 702 CURT SIMI 03:28:31  00:36:52 763 00:02:34 339 01:49:32 679 00:01:52 581 00:57:41 694 FS4 / 7 F 9
 703 MAURIN JULIE 03:28:32  00:32:00 592 00:05:00 753 01:54:02 732 00:01:27 349 00:56:03 666 FS3 / 15 F 24
 704 JOLLIOT THIERRY 03:28:39  00:34:08 680 00:03:44 611 01:44:46 611 00:01:24 327 01:04:37 789 MV1 / 143 M 280
 705 LAGLAINE THIBAUD 03:28:44 TOBESPORT 00:32:12 606 00:04:24 712 01:47:18 649 00:01:44 524 01:03:06 782 MS3 / 99 M 869
 706 COUVREUR ALIX 03:28:53  00:38:56 807 00:03:46 618 01:50:01 687 00:01:33 426 00:54:37 627 MV1 / 144 M 198
 707 GRAMAIN NICOLAS 03:28:59  00:36:44 757 x 0 x 0 x 0 00:54:30 620 MS3 / 100 M 260
 708 VANESSE MYRIAM 03:29:09 ATCC 00:32:17 609 00:03:52 634 01:55:52 753 00:01:32 406 00:55:36 653 FV2 / 11 F 57
 709 PERRIN MARINE 03:29:27  00:32:22 612 00:04:33 720 01:51:45 715 00:02:00 635 00:58:47 720 FS2 / 12 F 35
 710 BACH MATTHIEU 03:29:28  00:38:21 796 00:04:33 721 01:52:42 722 00:02:15 712 00:51:37 528 MS4 / 141 M 143
 711 TIBERGHIEN GREGOIRE 03:29:28  00:36:12 745 00:05:27 774 01:49:27 678 00:02:35 775 00:55:47 657 MS2 / 75 M 422
 712 NOBLE ANNICK 03:29:41 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:35:36 720 00:02:55 434 01:59:15 773 00:01:45 529 00:50:10 469 FV2 / 12 F 69
 713 FLAMMIER ROMAIN 03:29:47 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:25:49 154 00:01:47 92 01:51:05 706 00:01:25 335 01:09:41 822 MS1 / 26 M 476
 714 QUERO JOHN 03:29:57 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:53 737 00:03:09 506 01:56:40 761 00:01:39 476 00:52:36 554 MV2 / 94 M 755
 715 PERRIN SALOME 03:29:58  00:30:43 511 00:03:41 603 01:53:59 731 00:02:04 665 00:59:31 734 FS2 / 13 F 36
 716 SALEUR CLEMENT 03:30:14  00:35:44 728 00:04:18 700 01:50:53 701 00:01:37 455 00:57:42 696 MS1 / 27 M 401
 717 VAN BELLE CHRISTOPHE 03:30:30 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:35:14 710 00:04:02 656 01:51:41 714 00:01:51 574 00:57:42 695 MS4 / 142 M 606
 718 CACHEUX PATRICIA 03:30:30 SAINT-PRIEST TRIATHLON 00:26:28 196 00:02:38 360 02:06:24 806 00:01:39 473 00:53:21 586 FS4 / 8 F 106
 719 FOLGUEIRA DAVID 03:30:41  00:33:27 654 00:03:08 501 01:56:17 758 00:01:48 557 00:56:01 665 MS4 / 143 M 240
 720 CLAEYS XAVIER 03:30:47  00:28:59 365 00:06:04 800 01:56:09 755 00:01:38 465 00:57:57 699 MV1 / 145 M 185
 721 ANNA LIPNIACKA 03:31:17 NORGES TRIATHLONFORBUND 00:34:46 698 00:03:38 595 01:55:02 740 00:02:47 792 00:55:04 641 FV3 / 2 F 99
 722 VINCENT NICOLAS 03:31:17 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 00:30:48 516 00:02:23 265 01:56:14 757 00:01:49 562 01:00:03 743 MS3 / 101 M 963
 723 SUPPLISSON MARINE 03:31:19  00:32:56 633 00:03:04 484 01:57:05 763 00:01:49 560 00:56:25 673 FJU / 2 F 40
 724 VOIRE DIDIER 03:31:26  00:34:54 702 00:03:40 602 01:51:02 704 00:02:26 758 00:59:24 732 MV2 / 95 M 435
 725 BOLLOT JOHANN 03:31:35  00:34:59 704 00:07:30 822 01:50:27 691 00:03:53 829 00:54:46 632 MS3 / 102 M 163
 726 LE PANNERER GILDAS 03:31:42  00:31:22 564 00:03:05 489 01:49:50 684 00:01:39 470 01:05:46 794 MS3 / 103 M 306
 727 PHAM-MINH CHUONG 03:31:51 CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:34:55 703 00:03:26 564 01:51:36 712 00:02:03 658 00:59:51 741 MV1 / 146 M 592
 728 BOYER SOPHIE 03:31:58 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:33:13 641 00:02:44 389 01:59:07 771 00:01:44 521 00:55:10 643 FV1 / 14 F 90
 729 CLAVIERAS COLIN 03:31:58  00:31:26 570 00:06:14 805 01:55:38 748 00:02:35 776 00:56:05 667 MS4 / 144 M 186
 730 D AYALA VALVA SEBASTIANO 03:32:13  00:33:39 663 00:04:42 730 02:00:00 779 00:01:19 284 00:52:33 550 MS4 / 145 M 209
 731 TEYSSIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:32:19  00:38:38 801 00:07:32 823 01:46:50 645 00:04:59 830 00:54:20 616 MS4 / 146 M 421
 732 GREENOP JENNY 03:32:31 A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON 00:33:31 658 00:03:18 537 01:55:50 751 00:02:19 727 00:57:33 692 FS3 / 16 F 44
 733 POON WOEI JYE 03:32:37  00:35:21 714 00:03:56 648 01:50:42 695 00:01:30 381 01:01:08 759 MS1 / 28 M 366
 734 POIRINE VALERIE 03:32:43 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:31 718 00:02:25 281 01:59:13 772 00:01:31 392 00:54:03 603 FV1 / 15 F 61
 735 HAMAMI MARC 03:32:44  00:33:27 655 00:04:02 658 01:50:16 688 00:02:58 809 01:02:01 772 MS4 / 147 M 271
 736 COMMANAY PIERRE-YVES 03:33:01  00:28:46 343 00:03:54 639 01:54:06 733 00:01:53 595 01:04:22 786 MV2 / 96 M 193
 737 MAURY PATRICK 03:33:22  00:36:57 765 00:05:38 784 01:51:49 716 00:02:52 798 00:56:06 668 MV3 / 47 M 329
 738 BEURGUET DAMIEN 03:33:23  00:35:57 740 00:03:35 587 01:51:12 707 00:01:59 632 01:00:40 749 MS4 / 148 M 156
 739 COMMANAY CHRISTINE 03:33:25  00:33:14 643 00:03:27 566 01:53:28 728 00:01:47 547 01:01:29 770 FV2 / 13 F 5
 740 TEILLOUT FREDERIC 03:33:42  00:32:27 618 00:03:14 522 01:47:46 651 00:02:17 719 01:07:58 813 MV2 / 97 M 418
 741 QUINET EMMANUEL 03:33:55  00:37:28 783 00:05:38 785 01:52:44 723 00:02:28 760 00:55:37 654 MS4 / 149 M 373
 742 COSTA HENRIQUE 03:34:06 TOBESPORT 00:27:39 284 00:02:23 269 01:38:17 470 00:01:45 536 01:24:02 837 MS4 / 150 M 860
 743 LOICHOT STELLA 03:34:16  00:30:30 491 00:03:12 516 01:59:55 778 00:01:03 74 00:59:36 735 FV1 / 16 F 23
 744 MALMYGIN ANTON 03:34:26  00:30:39 503 00:07:58 830 01:50:59 702 00:03:27 820 01:01:23 766 MS3 / 104 M 322
 745 PISTRE SOLENE 03:34:31 CORMARIS TRIATHLON 00:30:18 475 00:04:24 710 01:54:32 736 00:02:12 697 01:03:05 781 FS2 / 14 F 64
 746 AULARD HERVE 03:34:39 ASVEL TRIATHLON 00:39:41 814 00:03:35 588 01:52:29 721 00:01:47 553 00:57:07 682 MV2 / 98 M 509
 747 POUTISSOU JULIE 03:34:51  00:27:45 290 00:02:31 321 02:00:22 780 00:01:58 625 01:02:15 775 FS1 / 7 F 38
 748 RENOUARDIERE HUGO 03:35:15  00:37:47 789 00:04:51 742 01:55:51 752 00:02:05 669 00:54:41 629 MV1 / 147 M 382
 749 CHAUDEUR JEAN-MARC 03:35:18 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:35:03 706 00:07:48 826 01:37:17 447 00:05:19 831 01:09:51 823 MV3 / 48 M 656
 750 MANDEREAU PHILIPPE 03:35:26  00:38:30 799 00:05:34 779 01:48:41 667 00:02:13 700 01:00:28 747 MV2 / 99 M 323
 751 MASCI BEATRICE 03:35:33 GUC TRIATHLON 00:33:11 640 00:03:10 510 01:55:36 746 00:02:42 786 01:00:54 755 FV1 / 17 F 72
 752 AUROUSSEAU FABRICE 03:35:48  00:30:34 498 00:07:13 819 01:59:28 775 00:03:53 828 00:54:40 628 MV1 / 148 M 140
 753 FIORE LUCIANO 03:35:58 TORINO TRIATHLON 00:35:43 727 00:03:24 559 01:53:41 730 00:01:58 629 01:01:12 765 MV6 / 1 M 878
 754 FEISSEL SOPHIE 03:36:14  00:33:52 674 00:03:38 594 01:53:29 729 00:02:11 689 01:03:04 780 FV1 / 18 F 13
 755 ROSE-PIZANT ANTOINE 03:36:17  00:34:53 701 00:06:02 797 01:52:03 717 00:02:34 773 01:00:45 752 MV2 / 100 M 393
 756 SABATIER DAVID 03:36:26  00:42:47 828 00:08:13 831 01:54:27 735 00:01:20 294 00:49:39 458 MS1 / 29 M 397
 757 LEBEGUE SEBASTIEN 03:36:43 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:27:44 289 00:03:25 561 01:56:13 756 00:02:06 672 01:07:15 808 MS4 / 151 M 925
 758 PERTIN FRANCOIS 03:36:59 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:37:27 782 00:02:32 327 01:53:02 725 00:01:46 538 01:02:12 774 MV2 / 101 M 701
 759 VALLEE FLORENCE 03:37:08 ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:37:29 784 00:04:52 743 01:55:52 754 00:01:42 500 00:57:13 684 FV1 / 19 F 105
 760 SAMETINGER NINA 03:37:14  00:36:36 752 00:04:46 737 01:58:36 769 00:01:40 482 00:55:36 652 FS3 / 17 F 39
 761 DUFAY YVES 03:37:34  00:32:01 593 x 0 x 0 x 0 01:02:16 776 MV1 / 149 M 226
 762 GURCEL LAURE 03:37:46  00:33:45 666 00:04:05 664 01:56:34 760 00:02:25 754 01:00:57 756 FS4 / 9 F 17
 763 LAMBRECHT BRUNO 03:37:53 TGQ 00:34:39 695 00:04:06 669 01:50:38 694 00:02:11 694 01:06:19 801 MV2 / 102 M 856
 764 CHEVILLARD DIDIER 03:38:20  00:32:06 599 00:06:04 799 01:49:39 682 00:02:57 808 01:07:34 811 MV3 / 49 M 183
 765 CLERC PASCAL 03:38:27  00:30:55 527 00:06:22 809 01:50:45 696 00:03:26 819 01:06:59 807 MV4 / 10 M 189
 766 SUPPLISSON BRUNO 03:38:43  00:34:26 691 00:04:56 748 01:56:26 759 00:03:08 814 00:59:47 740 MV3 / 50 M 415
 767 MONTAGNE FLORENT 03:38:54  00:30:01 446 00:03:55 643 01:58:57 770 00:01:49 561 01:04:12 785 MV1 / 150 M 339
 768 MAIRE FREDERIC 03:39:35  00:40:21 817 00:05:12 759 01:55:10 742 00:01:19 271 00:57:33 691 MS4 / 152 M 320
 769 MILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE 03:39:48  00:42:33 826 00:05:41 787 01:52:05 719 00:03:10 815 00:56:19 672 MV3 / 51 M 335
 770 LEGER FLORIAN 03:39:49  00:34:06 679 00:06:42 813 02:00:35 781 00:02:17 718 00:56:09 670 MS4 / 153 M 312
 771 BURGAT GUILLAUME 03:40:33  00:31:07 541 00:05:49 793 01:59:32 776 00:02:55 806 01:01:10 762 MS4 / 154 M 173
 772 REYMOND LORENE 03:40:44 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 00:31:20 559 00:04:09 677 02:01:42 782 00:02:29 763 01:01:04 758 FS4 / 10 F 60
 773 LESOIN STEPHANE 03:40:50 TOBESPORT 00:33:47 669 00:04:10 684 02:06:03 805 00:02:40 783 00:54:10 607 MV2 / 103 M 872
 774 LENOIR KARINE 03:41:35 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:34:09 681 00:03:40 601 02:03:22 792 00:01:30 382 00:58:54 725 FV2 / 14 F 82
 775 SAUMARD GHISLAIN 03:42:06 TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD 00:37:18 777 00:01:54 116 01:56:56 762 00:01:18 257 01:04:40 790 MS3 / 105 M 894
 776 BOUSQUET CAPUCINE 03:42:30 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 00:27:34 277 00:02:16 230 02:07:35 811 00:01:53 592 01:03:12 783 FS2 / 15 F 104
 777 MERLE CYRIL 03:42:31  00:37:25 780 00:04:10 680 01:49:27 677 00:02:16 714 01:09:13 819 MS4 / 155 M 333
 778 TERPANT GUILLAUME 03:42:33  00:37:56 792 00:04:39 726 02:04:37 798 00:01:38 462 00:53:43 595 MS4 / 156 M 420
 779 DERENDINGER ANTHONY 03:42:50  00:34:15 687 00:04:31 718 01:55:45 750 00:02:12 698 01:06:07 797 MS1 / 30 M 216
 780 LAVAUX ELOI 03:43:01  00:41:39 822 00:04:32 719 01:54:18 734 00:02:15 709 01:00:17 745 MJU / 9 M 303
 781 PICO FERNANDO 03:43:09  00:35:50 734 00:04:06 668 02:01:45 783 00:01:48 554 00:59:40 737 MV1 / 151 M 361
 782 GABRIEL OLIVER 03:43:36  00:41:29 821 00:03:14 524 01:59:38 777 00:02:13 704 00:57:02 681 MV2 / 104 M 245
 783 LEBEGUE OLIVIER 03:43:46 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:32:11 602 00:04:01 655 01:54:52 738 00:02:24 752 01:10:18 826 MS3 / 106 M 924
 784 BLANC AUDREY 03:45:31 ASO NTN SNR 00:37:45 788 00:05:49 792 01:58:24 767 00:02:02 651 01:01:31 771 FS2 / 16 F 53
 785 PETERSCHMITT ANNE 03:45:47  00:37:06 769 00:04:23 707 02:02:20 787 00:02:12 696 00:59:46 739 FV3 / 3 F 37
 786 SANAD DAVID 03:45:56  00:32:28 619 00:02:33 332 01:54:58 739 00:02:00 636 01:13:57 831 MJU / 10 M 403
 787 PAULIN BENOIT 03:46:04  00:32:25 616 00:06:16 806 01:58:14 766 00:02:55 805 01:06:14 799 MS4 / 157 M 353
 788 MESMAEKER NICOLAS 03:46:07 TITAN NIVELLES 00:29:35 416 00:02:24 277 02:02:00 785 00:01:42 505 01:10:26 827 MS3 / 107 M 857
 789 DUVERNAY LAURIANNE 03:46:17  00:36:02 741 00:05:45 788 02:04:24 796 00:01:19 269 00:58:47 719 FS2 / 17 F 11
 790 VILETTE ALEXIS 03:46:17  00:40:27 818 00:04:44 735 01:58:10 765 00:02:13 703 01:00:43 751 MS1 / 31 M 433
 791 VAURY ISABELLE 03:46:29 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 00:31:43 580 00:03:16 531 02:02:59 789 00:01:58 627 01:06:33 802 FV2 / 15 F 93
 792 WITH SYLVIE 03:46:29 GUC TRIATHLON 00:32:02 594 00:03:01 467 02:02:12 786 00:01:55 602 01:07:19 809 FV3 / 4 F 76
 793 FIORITTO AUDREY 03:47:12 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:36:26 748 00:02:39 366 02:05:02 802 00:01:56 611 01:01:09 761 FS3 / 18 F 115
 794 SALMON PATRICK 03:47:21  00:35:39 724 00:06:01 796 02:05:03 803 00:02:30 765 00:58:08 706 MV3 / 52 M 402
 795 ROUSSON FRANCOIS 03:47:45  00:35:34 719 00:06:18 808 01:58:26 768 00:01:43 507 01:05:44 793 MS2 / 76 M 395
 796 PERRIN JEAN-CHRISTIAN 03:47:52  00:35:11 709 00:04:58 750 02:04:05 795 00:02:13 701 01:01:25 769 MV1 / 152 M 357
 797 RUFENACHT FRANCOIS 03:48:10  00:36:38 753 00:06:12 803 02:04:35 797 00:02:23 747 00:58:22 711 MV1 / 153 M 396
 798 RAVEZ THOMAS 03:48:15  00:39:05 810 00:04:26 714 01:51:16 708 00:03:27 822 01:10:01 824 MS4 / 158 M 377
 799 MICHAU PIERRE-YVES 03:49:14  00:41:49 823 00:06:58 816 01:57:46 764 00:03:24 818 00:59:17 728 MV3 / 53 M 334
 800 VALENZANO PAOLA 03:49:26 ELBAMAN TEAM 00:35:15 711 00:04:56 747 01:59:28 774 00:02:07 676 01:07:40 812 FV3 / 5 F 67
 801 TRIGNAT FRANCK 03:49:28  00:35:37 721 00:06:26 810 01:55:36 747 00:02:53 802 01:08:56 818 MS4 / 159 M 425
 802 TOMAKO GUY 03:50:26  00:42:00 824 00:07:37 824 02:04:49 800 00:02:03 661 00:53:57 599 MS4 / 160 M 423
 803 FAUGERAS GILLES 03:50:33 NTN SNR TRIATHLON 00:38:23 797 00:05:19 766 02:15:50 822 00:02:09 684 00:48:52 426 MV1 / 154 M 740
 804 DELALANDE GIL 03:50:46  00:33:20 651 00:05:34 781 01:50:36 692 00:02:21 737 01:18:55 836 MV1 / 155 M 213
 805 ROBERT SIMON 03:50:59  00:39:00 808 00:04:49 739 02:06:26 807 00:01:41 489 00:59:03 726 MS2 / 77 M 388
 806 VAUTHERIN OLIVIER 03:51:16  00:37:34 785 00:05:28 775 01:55:25 745 00:03:28 824 01:09:21 820 MV2 / 105 M 430
 807 QUILLE FRANTZ 03:51:17  00:32:19 610 00:10:57 832 01:55:12 743 00:03:27 821 01:09:22 821 MV2 / 106 M 372
 808 THEDY SYLVIE 03:52:53 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:33:36 661 00:03:03 481 02:09:45 815 00:02:06 673 01:04:23 787 FV3 / 6 F 120
 809 SPITZER STANISLAS 03:53:02  00:35:38 723 00:05:13 762 02:05:44 804 00:01:16 242 01:05:11 791 MV2 / 107 M 411
 810 GRAVELLE RENAUD 03:53:06  00:42:44 827 00:07:54 829 02:08:34 812 00:01:15 237 00:52:39 556 MS2 / 78 M 263
 811 BLAISE MATTHIEU 03:53:49  00:43:37 832 00:05:01 755 02:04:49 801 00:01:38 464 00:58:44 717 MS2 / 79 M 160
 812 DELARBRE BENJAMIN 03:53:51  00:36:49 761 00:04:42 731 02:03:50 794 00:02:37 781 01:05:53 795 MV1 / 156 M 214
 813 BADDACHE FARID 03:53:55  00:43:23 830 00:05:19 765 02:03:35 793 00:02:54 803 00:58:44 716 MS4 / 161 M 144
 814 STRATA MARGHERITA 03:54:45 ELBAMAN TEAM 00:37:12 774 00:04:03 660 02:04:47 799 00:02:31 768 01:06:12 798 FV5 / 1 F 66
 815 KRETZ JEAN-GEORGES 03:54:50  00:40:15 816 00:06:37 812 02:23:51 827 00:02:15 713 00:41:52 145 MV6 / 2 M 291
 816 ARAUJO MANUEL 03:55:08 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:38:41 802 00:03:37 593 02:01:48 784 00:02:31 767 01:08:31 816 MV1 / 157 M 608
 817 LE GUEN STEPHANE 03:55:25  00:38:17 795 00:05:00 752 02:03:20 791 00:02:01 640 01:06:47 806 MV1 / 158 M 305
 818 SIMEONI LESLIE 03:55:40 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:31:30 574 00:07:49 827 02:06:49 808 00:02:50 796 01:06:42 804 FS3 / 19 F 89
 819 LETRA CINDY 03:55:41 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 00:35:45 730 00:03:32 578 02:06:54 809 00:02:48 795 01:06:42 803 FS4 / 11 F 88
 820 PALLEZ ADELINE 04:00:08  00:39:02 809 00:03:57 650 02:16:49 824 00:01:07 113 00:59:13 727 FS3 / 20 F 31
 821 PHILIPPE ALEXANDRE 04:01:29  00:45:17 836 00:04:44 734 02:03:06 790 00:03:03 813 01:05:19 792 MS3 / 108 M 360
 822 CASCUA STEPHANE 04:02:45  00:38:25 798 00:03:03 482 02:17:38 825 00:02:52 799 01:00:47 753 MV2 / 108 M 178
 823 DIANTEILL PIERRE 04:03:02  00:39:34 813 00:06:28 811 02:11:48 817 00:03:02 812 01:02:10 773 MV2 / 109 M 219
 824 TERMINI ANGELIQUE 04:03:07 GUC TRIATHLON 00:39:25 811 00:03:21 546 02:11:40 816 00:02:26 757 01:06:15 800 FV1 / 20 F 75
 825 PRAS FABIEN 04:03:37  00:37:56 791 00:07:30 821 02:09:02 813 00:02:23 746 01:06:46 805 MS3 / 109 M 370
 826 TROGNON FREDERIC 04:04:36  00:34:49 699 00:04:45 736 02:12:15 818 00:02:42 787 01:10:05 825 MV1 / 159 M 426
 827 CAMUS JEREMY 04:06:08  00:35:07 707 00:04:31 717 02:14:50 819 00:02:46 791 01:08:54 817 MS4 / 162 M 177
 828 COUVREUR GENEVIEVE 04:06:43  00:35:27 716 00:03:09 502 02:14:56 820 00:01:56 608 01:11:15 829 FV1 / 21 F 7
 829 RENAUDIER MATHIEU 04:10:46  00:31:21 562 00:04:18 699 02:15:33 821 00:02:21 735 01:17:13 833 MS2 / 80 M 381
 830 SCHILFARTH JACQUES 04:12:41  00:38:37 800 00:05:37 782 02:07:29 810 00:03:00 810 01:17:58 835 MV5 / 5 M 406
 831 SAGOT PATRICK 04:14:19  00:47:05 837 00:04:10 681 02:09:39 814 00:02:34 774 01:10:51 828 MV3 / 54 M 398
 832 CLIQUENNOY SYLVAIN 04:16:55  00:41:00 820 00:05:08 758 02:16:14 823 00:02:47 794 01:11:46 830 MV1 / 160 M 190
 833 DOUCERE SYLVAIN 04:23:51  00:43:31 831 00:07:01 817 02:28:45 829 00:03:42 826 01:00:52 754 MV2 / 110 M 223
 834 TAYLOR LOUISE 04:27:20  00:35:45 729 00:06:05 801 02:27:17 828 00:02:20 732 01:15:53 832 FV2 / 16 F 41
 835 NYFFENEGGER CECILE 04:27:26  00:35:46 731 00:07:15 820 02:34:18 830 00:02:44 788 01:07:23 810 FS3 / 21 F 29
 836 BARGEAU DENIS 04:32:20  00:44:42 835 00:06:16 807 02:21:56 826 00:01:51 578 01:17:35 834 MV1 / 161 M 145
 837 GOUX BENJAMIN 04:33:06  00:44:33 834 00:06:09 802 02:35:50 831 00:03:50 827 01:02:44 778 MS2 / 81 M 259
 838 KLUGMAN BONNIE 04:48:26  00:43:01 829 00:05:32 777 02:43:23 832 00:13:44 832 01:02:46 779 FV2 / 17 F 21