Rťsultats Trail Nivolet-Revard Voglans
Trail 27 Km - 04-05-2014

420 participants dont 1 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Rťsultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.Sexe
 9  L ORPHELIN Yannick 02:24:46 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2 V1M 9M 1206

Onglet
Rťsultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.Sexe
 1 DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis 02:10:56 ASA/TEAM ADIDAS 1 SEM 1M 1386
 2 MARTIN David 02:18:40 SALLANCHES PASSY AC 1 V1M 2M 1294
 3 GIRY Sylvain 02:19:16 BCA 7 2 SEM 3M 1455
 4 CHARLET Guillaume 02:20:59 Non Licenciť 3 SEM 4M 1190
 5 LEMAY Benjamin 02:22:24 ASJ 74/TEAM INSTINCT 4 SEM 5M 1396
 6 BATTAIL Thomas 02:22:39 Non Licenciť 5 SEM 6M 1312
 7 CROZET Guillaume 02:22:58 Non Licenciť 6 SEM 7M 1132
 8 GONTHIER Julien 02:23:59 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 7 SEM 8M 1188
 9 L ORPHELIN Yannick 02:24:46 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 2 V1M 9M 1206
 10 PELLICIER Joel 02:26:29 Non Licenciť 3 V1M 10 M 1330
 11 SERVANT Julien 02:26:42 AVOC 8 SEM 11 M 1125
 12 POURSAC Clement 02:26:55 Non Licenciť 9 SEM 12 M 1348
 13 NESSI Anthony 02:27:49 TEAM ACTIVA SPORT 10 SEM 13 M 1465
 14 TISSIER Jerome 02:27:54 LES J.TEAM 11 SEM 14 M 1084
 15 GIBAUD Patrice 02:28:28 Non Licenciť 1 V2M 15 M 1186
 16 MARTINET Gilles 02:28:43 APA ST PIERRE D ALBIGNY 12 SEM 16 M 1228
 17 HAUSER Xavier 02:29:12 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 13 SEM 17 M 1211
 18 BUGNARD Corail 02:29:41 CAB BELLEGARDIEN 1 SEF 1F 1274
 19 HIJAZI Samir 02:30:30 PASS RUNNING 14 SEM 18 M 1052
 20 BOVERO Severine 02:31:18 ATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74 2 SEF 2F 1212
 21 DUVERNEY PRET Gauthier 02:31:39 NOVA 427 15 SEM 19 M 1236
 22 NICOLAS Sebastien 02:31:56 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 16 SEM 20 M 1166
 23 CHENAL Raphael 02:33:19 TEAM BOAR 17 SEM 21 M 1428
 24 VARENNE Ludovic 02:34:09 AS POMPIERS CHAMBERY 4 V1M 22 M 1251
 25 DULAC Vincent 02:34:29 UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN 2 V2M 23 M 1046
 26 HUMBERT Damien 02:34:40 US GIRON 1 ESM 24 M 1054
 27 CLAVEL Thierry 02:36:39 CSBJ 5 V1M 25 M 1289
 28 PROST A PETIT Pierre 02:36:42 Non Licenciť 6 V1M 26 M 1446
 29 LE MEUT Samuel 02:36:52 Non Licenciť 18 SEM 27 M 1032
 30 LACROIX Xavier 02:36:57 Non Licenciť 19 SEM 28 M 1271
 31 GILLERON Julien 02:37:17 ASA 20 SEM 29 M 1452
 32 SERAMOUR Remy 02:37:27 SPAC 7 V1M 30 M 1213
 33 DUPUY Aurelien 02:37:43 Non Licenciť 21 SEM 31 M 1269
 34 JUSTO David 02:38:07 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 22 SEM 32 M 1112
 35 GOBERT Maud 02:39:12 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 3 SEF 3F 1460
 36 PROCHASSON Auro chris 02:39:34 Non Licenciť 8 V1M 33 M 1411
 37 LANGOISSEUR Laurent 02:39:55 CMBM 9 V1M 34 M 1434
 38 BREMOND Titou 02:40:30 CSA 27į BCA 23 SEM 35 M 1272
 39 BOUFFAUD Jean baptiste 02:41:25 AMBERIEU MARATHON 10 V1M 36 M 1240
 40 GIRARD Gregory 02:41:25 APDC 11 V1M 37 M 1285
 41 LA MANACH Romain 02:41:31 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 24 SEM 38 M 1173
 42 QUENIN Stephane 02:41:38 BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 3 V2M 39 M 1436
 43 CAGLIONI Jerome 02:41:52 Non Licenciť 25 SEM 40 M 1196
 44 JACOB Emilien 02:42:48 Non Licenciť 26 SEM 41 M 1087
 45 BEVILLARD Samuel 02:42:52 ECRIN SYSTEMS 27 SEM 42 M 1424
 46 GUERRAZ Thomas 02:43:10 Non Licenciť 28 SEM 43 M 1459
 47 FAVRIS DONZEL Antoine 02:43:17 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUBA48747C 29 SEM 44 M 1237
 48 MINGEON Fabien 02:43:33 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 30 SEM 45 M 1325
 49 CARON Florent 02:43:55 Non Licenciť 31 SEM 46 M 1252
 50 MC INTOSH Rorie 02:44:10 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 32 SEM 47 M 1116
 51 REAU Denis 02:44:36 Non Licenciť 33 SEM 48 M 1450
 52 MARGUET Anthony 02:45:38 Non Licenciť 34 SEM 49 M 1183
 53 FEAT Guillaume 02:45:38 DUCLAIR TRAIL ELITE 35 SEM 50 M 1253
 54 GACHET Nicolas 02:46:28 SPAC SALLANCHES 36 SEM 51 M 1425
 55 FONTANA Frederic 02:46:33 Non Licenciť 12 V1M 52 M 1366
 56 DUPUY Yannick 02:46:49 Non Licenciť 37 SEM 53 M 1072
 57 DUPUY Jean christophe 02:46:50 Non Licenciť 38 SEM 54 M 1266
 58 CHATEAU Zuzana 02:46:50 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 4 SEF 4F 1429
 59 CHATEAU Frederic 02:46:51 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 13 V1M 55 M 1191
 60 HENIN Herve 02:47:14 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 39 SEM 56 M 1171
 61 HIJAZI Bertrand 02:47:20 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 40 SEM 57 M 1039
 62 MOLLIEX DONJON Florian 02:49:15 Non Licenciť 41 SEM 58 M 1254
 63 GARREL Yoann 02:49:17 ALVOIRON 42 SEM 59 M 1458
 64 GAUDIERE Dimitri 02:49:27 Non Licenciť 43 SEM 60 M 1267
 65 CHEVALIER Christophe 02:50:33 Non Licenciť 44 SEM 61 M 1299
 66 OSSANGA Stephane 02:50:33 LES LOUPS 45 SEM 62 M 1310
 67 LUCAS Jacques 02:50:52 Non Licenciť 4 V2M 63 M 1279
 68 DAL TOE Andre 02:50:57 APDC 1 V3M 64 M 1235
 69 BELLON Sylvain 02:51:01 Non Licenciť 46 SEM 65 M 1162
 70 CIZAIRE Guillaume 02:51:09 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 47 SEM 66 M 1394
 71 HERVE Julien 02:51:28 Non Licenciť 48 SEM 67 M 1357
 72 BURDY Pierre 02:51:42 Non Licenciť 49 SEM 68 M 1445
 73 LLORENS Christophe 02:52:01 Non Licenciť 14 V1M 69 M 1296
 74 MAITRE Alexandre 02:52:32 Non Licenciť 50 SEM 70 M 1192
 75 RIOCHE Fabien 02:52:50 BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 51 SEM 71 M 1435
 76 BETEMPS Jeremy 02:53:03 Non Licenciť 52 SEM 72 M 1020
 77 ARNAUD Anthony 02:53:36 Non Licenciť 53 SEM 73 M 1453
 78 DERUAZ Benjamin 02:53:47 Non Licenciť 54 SEM 74 M 1408
 79 RICHARDET Lilian 02:53:58 DIJON SINGLETRACK 55 SEM 75 M 1375
 80 CATUSSE Romain 02:54:08 Non Licenciť 56 SEM 76 M 1062
 81 MILLIAT Thomas 02:54:11 Non Licenciť 57 SEM 77 M 1443
 82 CAILLAT Sebastien 02:54:19 Non Licenciť 15 V1M 78 M 1419
 83 CHARBONNEL Didier 02:54:52 Non Licenciť 5 V2M 79 M 1224
 84 JAVAUX Francois 02:55:02 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 58 SEM 80 M 1119
 85 GONTHIER David 02:55:02 XC63 59 SEM 81 M 1193
 86 LEGRAND Eric 02:55:18 FOULEE D ANNEMASSE 6 V2M 82 M 1137
 87 JOLIVET Franck 02:55:36 LES J.TEAM 60 SEM 83 M 1083
 88 VIAL Yvon 02:55:45 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 2 V3M 84 M 1326
 89 DESMONS Antoine 02:56:07 XVe ATHLETIC CLUB 61 SEM 85 M 1014
 90 SAINTAGNE Jerome 02:56:21 Non Licenciť 62 SEM 86 M 1336
 91 BRESSOT PERRIN Claire 02:56:28 SALLANCHES PASSY AC 5 SEF 5F 1154
 92 BERTHIER Pierre 02:56:28 AVOC 63 SEM 87 M 1002
 93 VIZIOZ FORTIN Frederic 02:57:03 Non Licenciť 64 SEM 88 M 1358
 94 JANICHON Thomas 02:57:08 CABB 2 ESM 89 M 1377
 95 PERROT Alain 02:57:47 CA PONTCHARRA ROCHETTE 16 V1M 90 M 1283
 96 CLAEYS Christophe 02:57:53 Non Licenciť 65 SEM 91 M 1451
 97 GUILLOT DIAT Sophie 02:57:53 Non Licenciť 6 SEF 6F 1369
 98 SAINTIN Eric 02:58:25 Non Licenciť 66 SEM 92 M 1124
 99 RIONDY Benoit 02:58:28 Non Licenciť 67 SEM 93 M 1019
 100 FRESSOZ Lionel 02:58:34 Non Licenciť 17 V1M 94 M 1351
 101 VERARD Bruno 02:58:39 Non Licenciť 18 V1M 95 M 1298
 102 JONARD Claude 02:59:42 Non Licenciť 7 V2M 96 M 1280
 103 HOUARD Guillaume 03:00:24 TRAILERS 68 SEM 97 M 1070
 104 CHIAVERINI Joel 03:00:30 RENAGE NATATION 8 V2M 98 M 1372
 105 LEON Joan carles 03:00:55 U. E. MATADEPERA 19 V1M 99 M 1410
 106 ANTOINE Francois 03:01:01 Non Licenciť 9 V2M 100 M 1163
 107 CHATARD Nicolas 03:01:31 Non Licenciť 69 SEM 101 M 1265
 108 PEJOT Frederic 03:01:36 Non Licenciť 70 SEM 102 M 1395
 109 GRANGIE Guillaume 03:02:39 TEAM RAID 71 SEM 103 M 1085
 110 PROUST Christophe 03:03:01 UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN 72 SEM 104 M 1040
 111 COUPE Denis 03:03:07 Non Licenciť 20 V1M 105 M 1472
 112 CONSTANS Mathieu 03:03:28 LES TRAINES LA GROLLE 73 SEM 106 M 1111
 113 JEANNIER Olivier 03:03:36 LEA TOGO 21 V1M 107 M 1225
 114 PRINTZ Eric 03:03:49 TGV54 22 V1M 108 M 1344
 115 LENOIR Quentin 03:04:22 Non Licenciť 74 SEM 109 M 1303
 116 ANGELLOZ PESSEY Patrice 03:04:44 LES TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 23 V1M 110 M 1227
 117 TESSIER Bruno 03:04:44 TRAILERS DES ARAVIS 24 V1M 111 M 1292
 118 HAON Clement 03:05:07 Non Licenciť 75 SEM 112 M 1079
 119 MARCELINO Charles edouard 03:05:37 CN PARIS 76 SEM 113 M 1277
 120 DUCLOUX Fabrice 03:05:37 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 77 SEM 114 M 1209
 121 MOGAVERO Valentin 03:05:48 CSA 27į BCA 78 SEM 115 M 1276
 122 DUMAND Christopher 03:05:49 TEAM BASE DE BUTHIERS 79 SEM 116 M 1071
 123 BERTIN Virgile 03:05:59 EAA 80 SEM 117 M 1406
 124 PESCHOT Alexis 03:06:06 Non Licenciť 81 SEM 118 M 1263
 125 GUYON Jean marc 03:06:32 BOIRON 25 V1M 119 M 1097
 126 DURAND Richard 03:06:52 CSBJ 10 V2M 120 M 1379
 127 CHATARD Estelle 03:07:14 Non Licenciť 7 SEF 7F 1300
 128 BOLZ Romain 03:07:15 Non Licenciť 82 SEM 121 M 1075
 129 PAYOT Bertrand 03:07:28 Non Licenciť 83 SEM 122 M 1448
 130 BRAJON Francois 03:07:39 T.CHAMPSAUR NATURE 11 V2M 123 M 1215
 131 MESLIN Willy 03:07:59 Non Licenciť 84 SEM 124 M 1368
 132 MOLL Alexandre 03:07:59 Non Licenciť 85 SEM 125 M 1442
 133 GALBAN Stephane 03:08:21 LA CHAMBOTTINE 26 V1M 126 M 1384
 134 VERY Damien 03:08:26 Non Licenciť 86 SEM 127 M 1331
 135 SIMEON Ludovic 03:08:40 Non Licenciť 87 SEM 128 M 1398
 136 COUDURIER Delphine 03:08:44 Non Licenciť 8 SEF 8F 1302
 137 MONTAGNER Jean luc 03:08:47 COURIR 26-07 27 V1M 129 M 1147
 138 CHAMIOT CLERC Sebastien 03:08:53 Non Licenciť 88 SEM 130 M 1195
 139 CHARLES Xavier 03:09:23 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 89 SEM 131 M 1275
 140 MARFISI Mathieu 03:09:29 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 90 SEM 132 M 1090
 141 BORNAREL Magaly 03:09:46 CSBJ 1 V1F 9F 1245
 142 PICHAUD Marc antoine 03:09:54 Non Licenciť 91 SEM 133 M 1318
 143 FRAYER Pascal 03:10:12 Non Licenciť 28 V1M 134 M 1270
 144 COSTE Olivier 03:11:06 Non Licenciť 92 SEM 135 M 1447
 145 OUGIER Freddy 03:11:27 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 93 SEM 136 M 1322
 146 TRANCHANT Stephan 03:11:27 Non Licenciť 94 SEM 137 M 1373
 147 FIEL Remi 03:11:36 Non Licenciť 95 SEM 138 M 1268
 148 PIERETTO Benjamin 03:12:03 Non Licenciť 96 SEM 139 M 1181
 149 PIQUET Nicolas 03:12:17 Non Licenciť 3 ESM 140 M 1260
 150 PETITDEMANGE Romain 03:12:26 Non Licenciť 97 SEM 141 M 1343
 151 GAUTEUR Nicolas 03:12:27 Non Licenciť 98 SEM 142 M 1387
 152 DESFONTAINES Bertrand 03:12:28 ENDURANCE GRIGNON 29 V1M 143 M 1297
 153 MASCLET Pierre 03:12:58 Non Licenciť 99 SEM 144 M 1354
 154 PUECH Sebastien 03:13:11 Non Licenciť 100 SEM 145 M 1205
 155 HOUSSIN Olivier 03:13:23 Non Licenciť 101 SEM 146 M 1126
 156 PONSIN Olivier 03:13:25 Non Licenciť 30 V1M 147 M 1380
 157 ISNARDI Gregory 03:13:28 Non Licenciť 102 SEM 148 M 1306
 158 VISSEAUX Florence 03:13:50 ASA 2 V1F 10 F 1044
 159 GIGUET Jean yves 03:14:12 Non Licenciť 31 V1M 149 M 1389
 160 CARON Baptiste 03:14:31 Non Licenciť 103 SEM 150 M 1244
 161 VASA Fabrice 03:14:37 Non Licenciť 32 V1M 151 M 1003
 162 MIRAT Renaud 03:15:47 Non Licenciť 104 SEM 152 M 1148
 163 BENOD Denis 03:15:57 Non Licenciť 33 V1M 153 M 1314
 164 GUINCHARD Germain 03:16:03 Non Licenciť 105 SEM 154 M 1035
 165 TURC Noel 03:16:07 Non Licenciť 3 V3M 155 M 1141
 166 BALLANDRAS Gregoire 03:16:25 Non Licenciť 106 SEM 156 M 1139
 167 OLIVIER Cedric 03:16:25 Non Licenciť 107 SEM 157 M 1107
 168 PEROLD Boris 03:16:31 Non Licenciť 108 SEM 158 M 1464
 169 HALER Renaud 03:17:03 Non Licenciť 109 SEM 159 M 252
 170 GAUTHIER Charles 03:17:10 Non Licenciť 110 SEM 160 M 1247
 171 RICHARD Franck 03:17:15 Non Licenciť 34 V1M 161 M 1202
 172 FAVRE Loic 03:18:06 gone raideur 111 SEM 162 M 1013
 173 LUTINIER Boris 03:18:18 Non Licenciť 112 SEM 163 M 1025
 174 FAUCHE Vincent 03:18:22 Non Licenciť 35 V1M 164 M 1407
 175 FENDT Eric 03:18:32 TGV54 36 V1M 165 M 1338
 176 POURRET Emeric 03:18:33 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 113 SEM 166 M 1117
 177 BOUTARIN Alexandre 03:18:52 Non Licenciť 37 V1M 167 M 1047
 178 FRIBAULT Thierry 03:18:52 Non Licenciť 38 V1M 168 M 1203
 179 DUPRE Jonathan 03:19:11 CSA 27BCA 114 SEM 169 M 1308
 180 PELLECUER Vincent 03:19:43 Non Licenciť 39 V1M 170 M 1468
 181 FORTIER Youri 03:19:50 Non Licenciť 40 V1M 171 M 1015
 182 THIVEL Elodie 03:20:15 Non Licenciť 9 SEF 11 F 1362
 183 PIQUET Antoine 03:20:17 Non Licenciť 4 ESM 172 M 1151
 184 PITULA Franck 03:20:50 CAF MODANE THABOR 12 V2M 173 M 1350
 185 PROU Sebastien 03:20:58 Non Licenciť 115 SEM 174 M 1400
 186 PALMA Camilo 03:21:15 TEAM LIBERTY BIKES 116 SEM 175 M 1365
 187 MARTINASSO Lionel 03:21:18 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 41 V1M 176 M 1328
 188 MAILLARD Celine 03:21:29 Non Licenciť 3 V1F 12 F 1050
 189 LEPINE Emmanuel 03:21:53 Non Licenciť 42 V1M 177 M 1469
 190 GERMAIN Christophe 03:22:08 Non Licenciť 117 SEM 178 M 1463
 191 KESSEDJIAN Vincent 03:22:11 ASASPP 43 V1M 179 M 1043
 192 GELLON Vincent 03:22:18 Non Licenciť 118 SEM 180 M 1051
 193 BARRAU Germain 03:22:24 Non Licenciť 13 V2M 181 M 1143
 194 PAULAT Marion 03:22:45 SALEVE TRAIL 10 SEF 13 F 1055
 195 JURADO Damien 03:22:47 CORBAS RUNNING 119 SEM 182 M 1088
 196 GAULTIER Daniel 03:22:49 SALEVE TRAIL 14 V2M 183 M 1144
 197 CHALLAMEL Virginie 03:22:51 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 11 SEF 14 F 1427
 198 TRUONG Romain 03:22:52 Non Licenciť 120 SEM 184 M 1315
 199 BERGER Pascal 03:23:09 Non Licenciť 121 SEM 185 M 1431
 200 BRUNEL Sophie 03:23:11 Non Licenciť 12 SEF 15 F 1176
 201 VEUILLET Nicolas 03:23:11 Kenyans (B)lents 122 SEM 186 M 1177
 202 CLAUSER Patricia 03:23:20 UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN 4 V1F 16 F 1059
 203 DIHILI Rachid 03:23:33 APA ST PIERRE D ALBIGNY 44 V1M 187 M 1248
 204 CADET Pascal 03:23:44 Non Licenciť 15 V2M 188 M 1444
 205 BAZIN Christian 03:23:52 Non Licenciť 16 V2M 189 M 1179
 206 LE COURTOIS Sylvain 03:24:21 Non Licenciť 45 V1M 190 M 1332
 207 VEYET Ghyslain 03:24:55 TERRES FROIDES TRAIL 123 SEM 191 M 1214
 208 PERRIN Christian 03:25:03 AL VOIRON 17 V2M 192 M 1262
 209 KOZMAN Paul 03:25:06 Non Licenciť 124 SEM 193 M 1146
 210 DEFRANCE Elisabeth 03:25:08 Non Licenciť 13 SEF 17 F 1264
 211 PONCIN Philippe 03:25:08 MARATOURISTES DREUX 18 V2M 194 M 1131
 212 GOUTIERE Chantal 03:25:31 NOUS LIMITE TIME 5 V1F 18 F 1153
 213 CLOPPET Lucas 03:25:38 Non Licenciť 125 SEM 195 M 1439
 214 ACTIS Christophe 03:25:39 Non Licenciť 46 V1M 196 M 1359
 215 BEYVIN Lionel 03:25:39 Non Licenciť 47 V1M 197 M 1352
 216 GRANDE Ludovic 03:25:42 Non Licenciť 48 V1M 198 M 1392
 217 FONTAINE Gerard 03:26:10 Non Licenciť 19 V2M 199 M 1329
 218 JAOUEN Maela 03:26:26 Non Licenciť 14 SEF 19 F 1287
 219 LACAN Magali 03:26:32 POMPIERS SUD LAC 15 SEF 20 F 1374
 220 GAMBINO Thomas 03:26:58 Non Licenciť 126 SEM 200 M 1356
 221 PERROT Corinne 03:27:29 Non Licenciť 6 V1F 21 F 1077
 222 RAMIREZ Patrick 03:27:39 Non Licenciť 127 SEM 201 M 1334
 223 ANDRE Maxime 03:27:46 Non Licenciť 128 SEM 202 M 1045
 224 JEANTET Franck 03:27:48 Non Licenciť 49 V1M 203 M 1232
 225 LENGRENEY Alexandre 03:27:49 CROUS TEAM 129 SEM 204 M 1401
 226 DESNOS Antoine 03:27:50 SPC CONSULTANTS 130 SEM 205 M 1342
 227 JOSEPH Benoit 03:27:54 ASASPP 50 V1M 206 M 1108
 228 DARMET Natacha 03:28:02 EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE 16 SEF 22 F 1086
 229 MONNET Guillaume 03:28:05 Non Licenciť 131 SEM 207 M 1378
 230 GRILLAT Gerard 03:28:10 AMBERIEU MARATHON 4 V3M 208 M 1367
 231 ALDEGHERI Eric 03:28:35 Non Licenciť 20 V2M 209 M 1421
 232 FOURCADE Jean marie 03:28:54 Non Licenciť 132 SEM 210 M 1156
 233 BERTRAND Zian 03:28:59 Non Licenciť 133 SEM 211 M 1152
 234 PALIS Damien 03:29:01 Non Licenciť 134 SEM 212 M 1217
 235 FELFI Richard 03:29:45 Non Licenciť 21 V2M 213 M 1471
 236 LESOING Philippe 03:29:47 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 51 V1M 214 M 1323
 237 TRAULLE Florian 03:29:56 Non Licenciť 52 V1M 215 M 1208
 238 BALABAN Mircea 03:30:04 EAC 53 V1M 216 M 1457
 239 DUMINY Pierre 03:30:08 Non Licenciť 135 SEM 217 M 1347
 240 MAILLAND Roger 03:30:16 Non Licenciť 5 V3M 218 M 1304
 241 JAGUENEAU Valentin 03:30:19 Non Licenciť 136 SEM 219 M 1409
 242 MARGUERITE DE ROTROU Romain 03:30:21 Non Licenciť 137 SEM 220 M 1361
 243 MOTTE Boris 03:30:21 Non Licenciť 138 SEM 221 M 1363
 244 CARRON Jean 03:30:42 Non Licenciť 22 V2M 222 M 1346
 245 PASTOR Sebastien 03:30:55 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 139 SEM 223 M 1082
 246 GLORIE Severine 03:30:58 Non Licenciť 17 SEF 23 F 1194
 247 PLASSART Roland 03:31:35 Non Licenciť 140 SEM 224 M 1278
 248 DUPIN Frederic 03:31:47 Non Licenciť 23 V2M 225 M 1023
 249 TEPPE Viviane 03:32:13 ND2BR 1 V2F 24 F 1441
 250 LORENZ Eric 03:32:23 Non Licenciť 141 SEM 226 M 1317
 251 AUVINET Cyril 03:32:23 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 54 V1M 227 M 1024
 252 CHATEL Alain 03:32:27 ALVOIRON 24 V2M 228 M 1201
 253 BALANCON BLUM Agnes 03:32:43 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE 2 V2F 25 F 1397
 254 KAFTANDJIAN Jean pierre 03:32:44 MTC 25 V2M 229 M 1391
 255 ALBIN Matthieu 03:33:34 Non Licenciť 142 SEM 230 M 1089
 256 CATTEAUX Damien 03:34:25 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 143 SEM 231 M 1309
 257 BOURGEOIS Claude 03:34:32 Non Licenciť 6 V3M 232 M 1036
 258 LEMAIRE Geoffrey 03:34:54 Non Licenciť 144 SEM 233 M 1423
 259 MUSITELLI Dann 03:34:55 Non Licenciť 145 SEM 234 M 1420
 260 SILVENT Christophe 03:34:55 Non Licenciť 146 SEM 235 M 1403
 261 TEYSSIER Patrice 03:35:00 EACHAMBERY 55 V1M 236 M 1454
 262 COMPAGNON Pierre yves 03:35:06 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 147 SEM 237 M 1167
 263 LOY Anthony 03:35:51 Non Licenciť 148 SEM 238 M 1371
 264 SEGUY Bruno 03:36:14 Non Licenciť 149 SEM 239 M 1182
 265 HUARD Joseph 03:36:15 Non Licenciť 150 SEM 240 M 1105
 266 HERMS Heinz dieter 03:36:20 Non Licenciť 56 V1M 241 M 1466
 267 TORNICELLI Claude 03:36:40 Non Licenciť 26 V2M 242 M 1093
 268 NAVET Benjamin 03:36:42 Non Licenciť 151 SEM 243 M 1475
 269 CHABROL Arthur 03:36:42 Non Licenciť 152 SEM 244 M 1155
 270 PATOUX Romain 03:36:49 Non Licenciť 153 SEM 245 M 1187
 271 FELFI Guillaume 03:37:05 Non Licenciť 154 SEM 246 M 1470
 272 FAUDET Olivier 03:37:06 VIR KING RAID 155 SEM 247 M 1223
 273 CANAL SANTAEULALIA Maria 03:37:12 Non Licenciť 18 SEF 26 F 1393
 274 DOMENGE Fabienne 03:37:14 CREDIT AGRICOLE DES SAVOIE 19 SEF 27 F 1390
 275 LEGER Sylvain 03:37:50 Non Licenciť 156 SEM 248 M 1418
 276 DUPRAZ Christophe 03:37:53 Non Licenciť 57 V1M 249 M 1216
 277 BONNERUE Gregoire 03:37:53 Non Licenciť 157 SEM 250 M 1218
 278 KRAFFT Thierry 03:38:02 ROSSIGNOL 58 V1M 251 M 1417
 279 LEPERCQ Edith 03:38:02 Non Licenciť 20 SEF 28 F 1259
 280 PERRUCHET Sebastien 03:38:14 TEAM BASE DE BUTHIERS 158 SEM 252 M 1078
 281 BUSNEL Audrey 03:38:15 Non Licenciť 21 SEF 29 F 1402
 282 UBALDINO Laure 03:38:25 MJC MONPLAISIR TRAIL 22 SEF 30 F 1440
 283 PEGO Nathalie 03:38:27 Non Licenciť 7 V1F 31 F 1311
 284 BOREE Olivier 03:38:28 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 59 V1M 253 M 1385
 285 PETIOT Nicolas 03:38:28 Non Licenciť 159 SEM 254 M 1415
 286 MEUNIER Patrick 03:39:23 Non Licenciť 27 V2M 255 M 1198
 287 ROUGER Emmanuel 03:39:47 Non Licenciť 60 V1M 256 M 1142
 288 CHATEAU Maurice 03:39:47 Non Licenciť 61 V1M 257 M 1091
 289 SECHIER Martine 03:40:02 ACAP PRESSINS 3 V2F 32 F 1241
 290 VANDROUX Guillaume 03:40:36 Non Licenciť 160 SEM 258 M 1399
 291 PINASSEAU Mathias 03:40:38 Non Licenciť 62 V1M 259 M 1069
 292 CHARRUE Cyril 03:41:13 PARIS UC 63 V1M 260 M 1474
 293 RAISON Romain 03:41:23 Non Licenciť 5 ESM 261 M 1376
 294 BRUNET DUNAND Loic 03:41:30 TOUCH VOGLANS SAVOIE 161 SEM 262 M 1316
 295 POMIES Vincent 03:41:32 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 64 V1M 263 M 1430
 296 JOUCLA Carole 03:41:50 ALVOIRON 4 V2F 33 F 1246
 297 MOUTEAU Jerome 03:42:52 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 162 SEM 264 M 1174
 298 DUSFOUR Olivier 03:44:14 Non Licenciť 65 V1M 265 M 1337
 299 OSI Stephane 03:44:27 Non Licenciť 66 V1M 266 M 1178
 300 BELMONTE Geraldine 03:44:27 LRDC 23 SEF 34 F 1145
 301 DREVET Jean claude 03:44:41 CA DES SAVOIE 28 V2M 267 M 1106
 302 KUASHEV Martin 03:44:43 Non Licenciť 67 V1M 268 M 1412
 303 CHEZE Nathalie 03:45:13 LE PANARD MIGROS 8 V1F 35 F 1255
 304 CHAPELET Yann 03:45:23 Non Licenciť 163 SEM 269 M 1234
 305 GIRAULT Karine 03:45:30 Non Licenciť 24 SEF 36 F 1242
 306 CRAVIC Cyril 03:46:50 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 164 SEM 270 M 1172
 307 JUAN Jean stephane 03:47:02 Non Licenciť 165 SEM 271 M 1067
 308 FUNTOWICZ Michael 03:47:07 Non Licenciť 68 V1M 272 M 1261
 309 GREMAUD Gilles 03:47:19 Non Licenciť 69 V1M 273 M 1257
 310 NIESS Jonathan 03:47:24 Non Licenciť 166 SEM 274 M 1184
 311 ROLLIER Jean charles 03:47:25 Non Licenciť 70 V1M 275 M 1333
 312 HELUWAERT Kristel 03:47:35 Non Licenciť 25 SEF 37 F 1335
 313 FRATTALI Robert 03:47:35 technicien du sport Epagny 167 SEM 276 M 1080
 314 POIRON Jerome 03:48:24 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 71 V1M 277 M 1113
 315 FAVIER Stephanie 03:48:31 UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN 9 V1F 38 F 1041
 316 PROUST Sandrine 03:48:31 UA MAURIENNE ST JEAN 26 SEF 39 F 1042
 317 LUBRANI Alexandra 03:48:41 Non Licenciť 10 V1F 40 F 1037
 318 CHAIZE Muriel 03:49:47 SALEVE TRAIL 27 SEF 41 F 1068
 319 PIMPERNELLE Aurelien 03:49:57 SALEVE TRAIL 168 SEM 278 M 1053
 320 FUNG Frederic 03:50:01 Non Licenciť 72 V1M 279 M 1238
 321 CRAVIC Virgil 03:50:35 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 169 SEM 280 M 1170
 322 FALCONNET Lysiane 03:50:52 SALEVE TRAIL 5 V2F 42 F 1064
 323 ZONCA Frederic 03:51:00 les choumettes 29 V2M 281 M 1029
 324 RAILLARD Gerald 03:51:22 Non Licenciť 73 V1M 282 M 1009
 325 PAPON Frederic 03:52:47 Non Licenciť 74 V1M 283 M 1383
 326 POYET Henri 03:52:47 Non Licenciť 170 SEM 284 M 1381
 327 PETIT Romain 03:52:49 Non Licenciť 171 SEM 285 M 1321
 328 MONNET Jean denis 03:52:53 Non Licenciť 172 SEM 286 M 1281
 329 CHENEAU Julien 03:52:58 Non Licenciť 173 SEM 287 M 1008
 330 YVER Florent 03:53:03 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 75 V1M 288 M 1115
 331 ORDOUILLE Thierry 03:53:22 Non Licenciť 174 SEM 289 M 1159
 332 CHAIZE Frederick 03:53:58 Non Licenciť 76 V1M 290 M 1461
 333 DEGEE Audrey 03:54:12 RCAE 28 SEF 43 F 1128
 334 VILLERS Marc 03:54:12 RCAE 175 SEM 291 M 1129
 335 BACHEROT Patrick 03:54:44 Non Licenciť 7 V3M 292 M 1282
 336 GIULIANO Mikael 03:54:45 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 176 SEM 293 M 1114
 337 WIRION Vincent 03:54:45 SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM 30 V2M 294 M 1293
 338 MAIORE Stephane 03:55:23 Non Licenciť 77 V1M 295 M 1122
 339 GUAY Olivier 03:55:35 Non Licenciť 78 V1M 296 M 1226
 340 FOREST Julie 03:55:36 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 29 SEF 44 F 1123
 341 CAVALIE Didier 03:55:44 Non Licenciť 79 V1M 297 M 1432
 342 BOSSUET Philippe 03:55:48 Non Licenciť 31 V2M 298 M 1161
 343 GAILLARD Christine 03:55:49 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 6 V2F 45 F 1160
 344 VALLE Veronique 03:56:47 CSBJ 7 V2F 46 F 1360
 345 LEROY Philippe 03:57:03 Non Licenciť 32 V2M 299 M 1007
 346 AUTEXIER Karine 03:57:16 Non Licenciť 11 V1F 47 F 1048
 347 PINOCHET Francois 03:57:21 Non Licenciť 33 V2M 300 M 1422
 348 LECOINTE Heloise 03:58:01 VAL DE SOMME 30 SEF 48 F 1243
 349 DUNAND Bernard 03:58:24 Non Licenciť 34 V2M 301 M 1034
 350 JAEGY Philippe 03:58:45 Non Licenciť 35 V2M 302 M 1004
 351 CLAVEL Veronique 03:59:01 Non Licenciť 31 SEF 49 F 1022
 352 CHENEAU Herve 03:59:31 Non Licenciť 80 V1M 303 M 1010
 353 CHAVANNE Nicolas 04:00:37 CLD 177 SEM 304 M 1404
 354 POUSSARD Pierre andre 04:00:44 Non Licenciť 81 V1M 305 M 1221
 355 CAVIGIOLI Mikael 04:00:57 Non Licenciť 82 V1M 306 M 1136
 356 BALANANT Marc 04:02:22 Non Licenciť 178 SEM 307 M 1229
 357 COGLIATI Paolo 04:02:30 IBEX RUN 179 SEM 308 M 1239
 358 ENJOLRAS Jean claude 04:02:42 Non Licenciť 83 V1M 309 M 1204
 359 DESCOS Thibaud 04:03:28 Non Licenciť 180 SEM 310 M 1413
 360 LEPERCQ Come 04:03:28 ASCE THALES FRANCE 181 SEM 311 M 1273
 361 PACHOUD Stephanie 04:05:19 Non Licenciť 12 V1F 50 F 1158
 362 PAYEN Bernard 04:07:59 Non Licenciť 84 V1M 312 M 1233
 363 LOMBA Bruno 04:09:04 Non Licenciť 182 SEM 313 M 1449
 364 MONTCHAL Andre 04:09:08 Non Licenciť 36 V2M 314 M 1437
 365 CURT Nathalie 04:09:53 SALEVE TRAIL 13 V1F 51 F 1026
 366 PRIEUR David 04:09:59 Non Licenciť 183 SEM 315 M 1021
 367 MAILLET Willy 04:11:06 COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 85 V1M 316 M 1103
 368 FEUCHERE Dominique 04:11:15 S/L THONON AC 8 V2F 52 F 1038
 369 MATHEVET Nadege 04:12:03 ASPTT GRENOBLE 32 SEF 53 F 1175
 370 VINCENT LAFOURCADE Veronique 04:12:24 ASPTT YVELINES 14 V1F 54 F 1339
 371 HUET Laurent 04:12:25 ASPTT YVELINES 86 V1M 317 M 1341
 372 VIGANOTTI Patrick 04:14:16 Les Panards MIGROS 37 V2M 318 M 1033
 373 BOUR Valerie 04:14:17 EACHAMBERY 15 V1F 55 F 1197
 374 PERRIN Caroline 04:14:34 Non Licenciť 16 V1F 56 F 1476
 375 FAYS Christian 04:14:34 Non Licenciť 8 V3M 319 M 1157
 376 LOMBARD David 04:14:45 USM FOOTBALL 87 V1M 320 M 1140
 377 MICHALLET Olivier 04:14:45 Non Licenciť 88 V1M 321 M 1065
 378 ALEXANDRE Eric 04:14:45 Non Licenciť 89 V1M 322 M 1058
 379 LESOING Murielle 04:16:38 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 17 V1F 57 F 1327
 380 DE SMET Simon 04:17:32 Non Licenciť 184 SEM 323 M 1001
 381 CHENU Marie pierre 04:19:06 ACP VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 18 V1F 58 F 1324
 382 GUITTET Cathie 04:19:42 Non Licenciť 9 V2F 59 F 1222
 383 AUVINET Sophie 04:20:39 Non Licenciť 19 V1F 60 F 1016
 384 PANTALACCI Mathilde 04:20:42 Non Licenciť 33 SEF 61 F 1134
 385 MUZY Aymeric 04:21:39 Non Licenciť 185 SEM 324 M 1127
 386 MARIETTE Melaine 04:21:52 Non Licenciť 34 SEF 62 F 1094
 387 BADRE Marie 04:23:21 SWISS TRIATHLON 35 SEF 63 F 1288
 388 TOULEMONDE Benoit 04:23:21 Non Licenciť 90 V1M 325 M 1030
 389 BESSE Pierre andre 04:23:24 Rushteam Ecublens 38 V2M 326 M 1130
 390 BLANC Denis 04:24:41 Non Licenciť 39 V2M 327 M 1109
 391 WAUQUIER Patrick 04:24:42 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 40 V2M 328 M 1110
 392 LEMAITRE Stephanie 04:25:19 Non Licenciť 36 SEF 64 F 1305
 393 PROVOST Jean paul 04:27:46 Non Licenciť 41 V2M 329 M 1220
 394 GOMBERT Bernard 04:28:21 Non Licenciť 9 V3M 330 M 1230
 395 CHULMAN Beatrice 04:28:26 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 37 SEF 65 F 1169
 396 CRAVIC Christelle 04:28:26 ASTRAIL COURSE NATURE 38 SEF 66 F 1168
 397 MEUNIER Gisele 04:31:27 Non Licenciť 10 V2F 67 F 1199
 398 CARRARA Sabine 04:33:34 ASA 20 V1F 68 F 1219
 399 CHATELARD Philippe 04:36:08 Non Licenciť 42 V2M 331 M 1414
 400 PALLUD Jonathan 04:39:03 TOUCH VOGLANS SAVOIE 186 SEM 332 M 1135
 401 ROUSSELLE Alain 04:40:49 Non Licenciť 10 V3M 333 M 1249
 402 ROUSSELLE Nolwenn 04:40:49 Non Licenciť 39 SEF 69 F 1250
 403 MARTINEZ Olivier 04:40:56 Non Licenciť 91 V1M 334 M 1096
 404 CARABALLO Enzo 04:41:12 Non Licenciť 187 SEM 335 M 1405
 405 TEMPERE Michel 04:42:00 Non Licenciť 1 V4M 336 M 1099
 406 JULIAND Catherine 04:45:26 SALEVE TRAIL 11 V2F 70 F 1027
 407 RICHARD Pascal 04:45:27 Non Licenciť 92 V1M 337 M 1121
 408 MAYET Odile 04:45:27 US Carmaux 12 V2F 71 F 1467
 409 BREUILLE Marie 04:45:27 Non Licenciť 40 SEF 72 F 1319
 410 VIRILI Dominique 04:56:21 FFHMFAC 21 V1F 73 F 1120
 411 CHARRIERE Christine 04:57:25 SALEVE TRAIL 22 V1F 74 F 1056
 412 BETAILLOLE Carole 05:00:47 Non Licenciť 23 V1F 75 F 1165
 413 DERVAUX Cecile 05:00:47 Non Licenciť 41 SEF 76 F 1231
 414 BACHEROT Simon 05:00:49 Non Licenciť 188 SEM 338 M 1164
 415 MOINGT Gerard 05:01:38 Non Licenciť 11 V3M 339 M 1098
 416 JACOTTET Virginie 05:02:10 SALEVE TRAIL 24 V1F 77 F 1057
 417 PFEUTY Veronique 05:02:38 CSBJ 42 SEF 78 F 1104
 418 PELLET Michael 05:02:39 Non Licenciť 189 SEM 340 M 1149
 419 GOLAY BRAUCH Marielle 05:04:14 Non Licenciť 1 V3F 79 F 1074
 420 MANI Susanne 05:04:15 Non Licenciť 25 V1F 80 F 1066