Résultats Swim Run Island Man La Ciotat
Swimrun S (2k-8k) - 19-05-2019

84 participants dont 1 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.Sexe
 82  GABOLDE HUGO 02:18:09 Rillieux Triathlon SM (23.) M (57.) 91

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubCat.Sexe
 0 LANG PIERRE DNF  V1M M 42
 0 KARMINIAN PIERRE DNF  SM M 40
 1 FAFIN NICOLAS 01:09:24 Foulees Marseille-Aubagne SM (1.) M (1.) 79
 2 SERGENT MALO 01:12:44 Malo Sergent SM (2.) M (2.) 87
 3 LINGE YANIS 01:15:20 Courir A Fuveau Triathlon SM (3.) M (3.) 75
 4 GEORGES ELODIE 01:16:11  SF (1.) F (1.) 30
 5 FERANDO JULIEN 01:16:12 Cercle Des Nageurs de Marseille V2M (1.) M (4.) 71
 6 PETITJEAN GREGORY 01:17:32 Beaulieu Endurance SM (4.) M (5.) 70
 7 MORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:17:36 Triathlon Club Saint Tropez V2M (2.) M (6.) 95
 8 BARRET YANN 01:19:38  SM (5.) M (7.) 4
 9 PARIENTE PHILIPPE 01:21:07  V5M (1.) M (8.) 52
 10 DUPLESSIS Elodie 01:22:45 Draguignan Triathlon SF (2.) F (2.) 76
 11 TRINCI fabien 01:23:17  V1M (1.) M (9.) 103
 12 GOUDOUNEIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:23:26 Expatries Triathlon SM (6.) M (10.) 78
 13 LEFEBVRE DAVID 01:24:31  V2M (3.) M (11.) 45
 14 MULLER ELISE 01:25:37  SF (3.) F (3.) 51
 15 DUCRET JOSEPH 01:26:00  SM (7.) M (12.) 21
 16 ALLAIS REMY 01:26:03 Club Des Nageurs Salonais SM (8.) M (13.) 74
 17 FALAISE TIWAKAN 01:26:13  SM (9.) M (14.) 26
 18 MORIN TERENCE 01:27:14 Triathlon Club Saint Tropez CAM (1.) M (15.) 94
 19 ZOROM QUENTIN 01:29:08 Quentin Zorom CAM (2.) M (16.) 90
 20 HOULES OLIVIER 01:29:42  V2M (4.) M (17.) 36
 21 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE 01:30:40 Vo3 Max Provence Triathlon V3F (1.) F (4.) 97
 22 GENDERA THIBAULT 01:30:41  SM (10.) M (18.) 29
 23 BAULAINE LUCILE 01:30:57  SF (4.) F (5.) 7
 24 LAQUIERE JULIEN 01:31:59  V1M (2.) M (19.) 43
 25 CONVERSET NICOLAS 01:32:09  V1M (3.) M (20.) 17
 26 MARNAS THIERY 01:32:29  V4M (1.) M (21.) 49
 27 BENEDETTO GUY 01:32:39 Rousset Triathlon V5M (2.) M (22.) 92
 28 MALEY VINCENT 01:32:51  V2M (5.) M (23.) 48
 29 FAFIN MARC 01:32:51  V3M (1.) M (24.) 25
 30 PAJANI ANDY 01:32:54 Andy Pajani SM (11.) M (25.) 66
 31 VILMAIN MICHAEL 01:32:54  SM (12.) M (26.) 62
 32 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE 01:33:22  V4M (2.) M (27.) 61
 33 JEAN CYRIL 01:34:01  SM (13.) M (28.) 38
 34 PFEIFFER GILLES 01:34:03 Gemalto V2M (6.) M (29.) 83
 35 LE ROYER BERNARD 01:34:29 Aubagne Triathlon V7M (1.) M (30.) 68
 36 RIVES PIERRE 01:34:41 Aubagne Triathlon V5M (3.) M (31.) 69
 37 CHARMASSON KARINE 01:34:51 Vo3 Max Provence Triathlon V1F (1.) F (6.) 96
 38 BOUCHAUD GUILLAUME 01:34:53  SM (14.) M (32.) 10
 39 CEA BENJAMIN 01:34:55  SM (15.) M (33.) 14
 40 MOISSE MICHEL 01:35:09  V4M (3.) M (34.) 50
 41 ROGLIANO RICHARD 01:35:29  V5M (4.) M (35.) 57
 42 SOLIER NOLWENN 01:35:54 Montelimar Nautic Club SF (5.) F (7.) 88
 43 PIRET LEONORE 01:36:33  SF (6.) F (8.) 53
 44 DUFOUR FRANCK 01:38:00 Franck Dufour V2M (7.) M (36.) 80
 45 DUMAINE ERROL 01:38:19  JUM (1.) M (37.) 22
 46 BARTHES JEROME 01:38:46  SM (16.) M (38.) 5
 47 GUINOISEAU LORIS 01:40:32 Gemalto CAM (3.) M (39.) 82
 48 JOUVE MATHIAS 01:40:43  SM (17.) M (40.) 39
 49 SPAGNOLO DIDIER 01:43:35 Gemtriathle V3M (2.) M (41.) 84
 50 LEQUIN CAROLE 01:43:35  SF (7.) F (9.) 47
 51 LAMBERT HELOÏSE 01:44:05  SF (8.) F (10.) 41
 52 MATTEI MARTINE 01:45:34 Esm Club Sauvetage En Mer V4F (1.) F (11.) 77
 53 TIMONER AGNES 01:45:37  V2F (1.) F (12.) 59
 54 CALMELS PIERRE-HENRI 01:45:40  SM (18.) M (42.) 12
 55 DUMONT THIBAULT 01:45:40  SM (19.) M (43.) 23
 56 TIMONER LAURENT 01:45:46  V2M (8.) M (44.) 58
 57 BOSINCO JULIE 01:46:38  SF (9.) F (13.) 9
 58 QUILICI ROMAIN 01:46:38  SM (20.) M (45.) 54
 59 DEUDON LUDIVINE 01:48:37  SF (10.) F (14.) 20
 60 FERANDO CECILE 01:49:13  V3F (2.) F (15.) 27
 61 GRAU MAXIME 01:49:22  V1M (4.) M (46.) 99
 62 INGARAO FREDERIC 01:49:32 Ingarao Frederic V3M (3.) M (47.) 85
 63 ROGLIANO MARIE 01:51:06  V5F (1.) F (16.) 56
 64 CHÊNE CANDICE 01:52:40  SF (11.) F (17.) 15
 65 GUSTAVE JANINE 01:52:48  V4F (2.) F (18.) 34
 66 ESTOURNEL MARYEM 01:53:45  SF (12.) F (19.) 24
 67 BELVALETTE BENOIT 01:54:41  V3M (4.) M (48.) 8
 68 COSTA JULIEN 01:56:00 La Tribu Triathlon SM (21.) M (49.) 86
 69 CHAVE LAURENT 01:56:00 Action Triathlon Provence V2M (9.) M (50.) 65
 70 LALUS JULIE 01:56:51 Club de Nage Avec Palmes La Ciotat V1F (2.) F (20.) 73
 71 ANNONZIATA PIERRE 01:57:05  V7M (2.) M (51.) 2
 72 RODRIGUEZ DENIS 01:58:28 Vo3 Max Provence Triathlon V5M (5.) M (52.) 98
 73 CAMPOLUNGHI FLORENT 02:01:07  SM (22.) M (53.) 13
 74 AUJOULAT JULIE 02:01:28  V1F (3.) F (21.) 3
 75 LAVERIE OLIVIER 02:03:04  V1M (5.) M (54.) 44
 76 JAUBERT BRIGITT 02:07:56  V5F (2.) F (22.) 37
 77 BOURDON ELISABETH 02:07:56  V4F (3.) F (23.) 11
 78 TITOV SERGEY 02:08:16 Chessy Triathlon Val D Europe V1M (6.) M (55.) 72
 79 DAKHLAOUI KARIM 02:08:19  V1M (7.) M (56.) 18
 80 CHIRIS MARION 02:09:51  SF (13.) F (24.) 16
 81 VOLPINI MICHELE 02:16:14  V6F (1.) F (25.) 63
 82 GABOLDE HUGO 02:18:09 Rillieux Triathlon SM (23.) M (57.) 91