| Temps | N° | Catégorie | Challenge | Nom Capitaine | Prénom Capitaine | Nom Equipier | Prénom Equipier | Nom équipe |
1 | 04:01:35 | 194 | M | | LELOUP | raphaël | PEYRONNET | guillaume | Team sport 2000 Lafuma |
2 | 04:02:10 | 114 | M | | CUOQ | christophe | OCTAVE | frédéric | T.C.V.D. |
3 | 04:04:35 | 160 | M | | CHAMBON | boris | GONTHIER | cédric | RAIDLINK'S VSA |
4 | 04:04:57 | 26 | M | | BARACAND | sébastien | DUMAS | sylvain | RAIDLINKS 07 |
5 | 04:13:30 | 32 | M | | LAPLANCHE | thierry | ARMAND | yvan | RAIDLINK'S |
6 | 04:18:36 | 238 | M | | RIOU | pierre | COULET | valérien | |
7 | 04:26:27 | 99 | M | | CHALABREYSSE | patrice | BELIN-CROYAT | christophe | CULTURE VELO |
8 | 04:26:44 | 233 | M | POMPIERS | TERRIER | lionel | ABRY | adrien | Rillieux
triathlon |
9 | 04:30:42 | 97 | M | | JEANNET | florent | POIROT | thibault | ESPRIT LIBRE |
10 | 04:31:15 | 169 | M | POMPIERS | ALLAIN | jérôme | DARNEIX | nicolas | ATOUSPORTS |
11 | 04:31:52 | 278 | M | | TIERRIE | vincent | RACINET | florian | Planéte Tonique |
12 | 04:32:32 | 4 | M | | FUSERO | philippe | FUSERO | olivier | RAIDLINK'S 07 |
13 | 04:37:53 | 126 | M | POMPIERS | LEVEL | nicolas | FIOGER | fabrice | |
14 | 04:39:15 | 236 | M | POMPIERS | MARIN | grégory | BOULET | pierre jacques | CEVEN RAID |
15 | 04:42:32 | 147 | M | POMPIERS | CHEVILLEY | luc | PLISSON | sébastien | LES CORNAFIONS |
16 | 04:44:33 | 21 | M | | CHARVET-QUEMIN | sylvain | CHARVET-QUEMIN | jean-françois | 7 LIEUES AVENTURES 74 |
17 | 04:46:20 | 60 | M | | MAYJONADE | pascal | LASTERNAS | philippe | LES CORREZIENS |
18 | 04:47:58 | 279 | M | | LEFEBRE | raynald | KERSUZAN | olivier | RAIDLINKS 07 |
19 | 04:48:23 | 44 | M | | BIARD | mathias | LARGE | samuel | MAS DE RIVET |
20 | 04:48:48 | 27 | M | | GOULABERT | laurent | PIALAT | olivier | RAIDLINKS 07 |
21 | 04:50:10 | 67 | M | POMPIERS | LALUC | rodolphe | CHENIVESSE | jérôme | F L S |
22 | 04:51:04 | 86 | MIXTE | | PARDOEN | thomas | PEGOUD | carole | |
23 | 04:54:04 | 168 | M | POMPIERS | CHASSAGNETTE | franck | KLEIN | benoît | |
24 | 04:58:35 | 158 | M | | BLACHERE | michel | RAVET | joël | LES TROUDUCS DE L'ARDECHE |
25 | 04:59:42 | 150 | MIXTE | | GILLY | benoit | GIRE | cécile | RAIDLINK'S |
26 | 05:00:38 | 6 | M | | LEHR | frédéric | VAN HERREWEGE | raphaél | LES LEGERS |
27 | 05:02:26 | 96 | M | | DEJOUX | emmanuel | FONT | jérôme | raidlinks 07 |
28 | 05:03:02 | 3 | M | POMPIERS | VIALLA | fabien | MARTEL | julien | FIRE RAIDERS 42 Eq 1 |
29 | 05:03:54 | 258 | M | ETUDIANT | CARTIER | olivier | DEMONTE | olivier | RAID'SKIEURS FONDUS |
30 | 05:04:02 | 64 | M | | PHILIT | benoît | DOMINGO | guillaume | LES CHAMOIS MANGENT LA BR |
31 | 05:04:18 | 75 | M | POMPIERS | NAUDIN | julien | BARDAUD | david | NO LIMIT TEAM |
32 | 05:08:12 | 106 | M | POMPIERS | RAVACHOL | gérard | COMTE | gilles | |
33 | 05:09:26 | 282 | M | POMPIERS | MARNAS | thierry | VIGOUROUX | david | |
34 | 05:13:53 | 216 | M | | RANCHIN | philippe | MARQUET | olivier | LES TOURISTES |
35 | 05:14:06 | 103 | M | POMPIERS | CARROT | jean-paul | GUILLARD | gabriel | LES DINOS |
36 | 05:14:42 | 20 | M | | LHERMET | mathieu | DOYON | jean-philippe | |
37 | 05:15:50 | 229 | M | | BOUIX | nicolas | BOURGEOIS | olivier | ROMANS TRIATHLON |
38 | 05:16:19 | 95 | M | | PERRIN | ludovic | MOURRIER | yvan | DUCATI |
39 | 05:17:53 | 145 | M | | MOURARET | eric | GIRARDIER | stéphane | |
40 | 05:19:35 | 130 | M | | DUPIN | didier | REBOULET | cyrille | |
41 | 05:19:46 | 63 | M | | CIRCHIRILLO | julien | AUSSILLOUS | nicolas | LES LOUPS DU PIC |
42 | 05:20:03 | 220 | M | | DESSERTENNE | fabien | LAGARDE | jérémy | BEA WATCH |
43 | 05:21:13 | 266 | M | | CROS | laurent | CEDAT | pascal | |
44 | 05:21:40 | 101 | M | POMPIERS | PERON | pierre xavier | PIETRYKA | olivier | |
45 | 05:22:24 | 187 | M | | FERRIER-LAFARGUE | jean paul | GLEYZE | jérôme | LA BOF AVENTURE |
46 | 05:23:18 | 181 | MIXTE | | FREY | eric | TROESCH | danièle | |
47 | 05:25:54 | 125 | M | | CHARRE | christophe | CHAREYRON | eric | LES MARMOTTES |
48 | 05:26:44 | 34 | M | | KALKIAS | patrick | CHARDONNET | denis | LES CAIMANS |
49 | 05:27:16 | 252 | M | ETUDIANT | CAILLET | julien | HÉLY | david | TEAM FLAN |
50 | 05:30:24 | 182 | M | POMPIERS | QUATRA | frédéric | CRESTANI | floran | LES MONTAGNARDS |
51 | 05:30:34 | 66 | M | ETUDIANT | TENEZE | bertrand | LE MOIGNE | yves | TVO 2 |
52 | 05:31:48 | 119 | M | ETUDIANT | DIGONNET | franck | CHAPELLE | nicolas | LERMUZE RAID AVENTURE |
53 | 05:32:10 | 13 | M | | FELTRIN | thierry | ROBERT | stéphane | |
54 | 05:32:24 | 12 | M | ETUDIANT | HARBOURG | pierre | OPPIN | sébastien | LES TOYS |
55 | 05:34:22 | 294 | M | POMPIERS | DELBOS | gilles | DURET | olivier | |
56 | 05:35:29 | 245 | M | POMPIERS | ANTONIOLLI | franck | POINAS | jérome | POMPIERS VALENCE 3 |
57 | 05:36:58 | 149 | M | | CONSTANCE | michel | LUCAS | christian | CEUX QUI NE PARLENT PAS.. |
58 | 05:37:09 | 137 | M | | CAVALLINI | dominique | MASSON | michel | |
59 | 05:37:21 | 51 | M | POMPIERS | QUEMIN | daniel | QUEMIN | florent | |
60 | 05:38:18 | 184 | M | | FOUQUE | bernard | OUVRIER-BUFFET | patrice | SPORT EVENEMENTS |
61 | 05:38:53 | 226 | M | | ANGLADE | michel | GUIBAL | lionel | Y.A.K. GRANDS CAUSSES |
62 | 05:40:09 | 162 | M | | MANIN | raphael | THEVENARD | yohan | AIN RAID AVENTURE |
63 | 05:41:15 | 203 | M | POMPIERS | DELEAGE | jérôme | GENEST | sébastien | FIRE RAIDERS 42 n°3 |
64 | 05:41:37 | 286 | M | | MENDRAS | bruno | BRANSOLLE | nicolas | SPELEO PINPON |
65 | 05:43:53 | 241 | M | POMPIERS | BAHEUX | david | SALLES | mikael | POMPIERS VALENCE 1 |
66 | 05:44:25 | 244 | M | POMPIERS | BANCEL | remi | RUIS | stéphane | VALENCE / LE TEIL |
67 | 05:44:35 | 217 | M | | WISNIEWSKI | alain | JOUZION | bruno | |
68 | 05:44:59 | 39 | M | | GUILLOT | gilles | DUCHENE | jérôme | TETES DE GONDOLE |
69 | 05:45:18 | 159 | M | | CHAMBON | damien | FAUVEAUX | julien | |
70 | 05:45:35 | 100 | M | POMPIERS | BRISSET | laurent | TALLARON | cyril | TEAM CHAFFOINS |
71 | 05:45:59 | 10 | M | | DESCOMBES | jean-michel | HILAIRE | denis | LES GRANDS |
72 | 05:46:09 | 161 | MIXTE | | PESENTI | serge | LEMAITRE | régine | JUSTE POUR RIGOLER |
73 | 05:46:21 | 136 | M | POMPIERS | PASTRELLO | jérémy | PASTRELLO | fabien | POMPIERS ST JEAN de B. |
74 | 05:47:21 | 174 | M | | D'AGOSTINO | franck | THOMAS | jean charles | LES PONTOIS |
75 | 05:48:15 | 246 | M | | VERNET | xavier | FERLIN | jean-marie | BESAYES |
76 | 05:48:56 | 128 | M | POMPIERS | DOMBROWSKI | wladislaw | CHEREL | thomas | TOM & WLAD |
77 | 05:49:12 | 247 | MIXTE | | GOYARD | coralie | GALTIER | grégory | ARC'TERYX |
78 | 05:49:35 | 235 | M | POMPIERS | MONIN | alain | GAUDE | philippe | LE BADABOUE |
79 | 05:49:59 | 212 | M | ETUDIANT | ROBERT | matthieu | MOURARET | loïc | |
80 | 05:50:31 | 253 | M | | PERUZZI | jacques | SANTA MARIA | jean yves | CAMELEON |
81 | 05:53:37 | 36 | M | | JAHNICH | bernard | JOUVE | philippe | ARDECHOIS COEURS FIDELES |
82 | 05:53:58 | 53 | MIXTE | | SAUPAGNA | jean-pascal | SAUPAGNA | nathalie | LES PARAPIDES |
83 | 05:54:28 | 164 | M | | GROULARD | jean claude | GROULARD | gaëtan | GROUGROD TEAM (SC AMBIERL |
84 | 05:54:57 | 107 | M | POMPIERS | BOURGEAY | serge | SIGUENZA | frédéric | |
85 | 05:55:04 | 90 | M | | REMUSAT | thibaut | FUSO | mathieu | Les Castors Cuersois |
86 | 05:56:04 | 50 | M | | MOLINA | fernand | GRENIER | arnaud | BAGHEERA |
87 | 05:56:10 | 115 | M | POMPIERS | RIBON | benoit | SILVESTRE | olivier | |
88 | 05:56:54 | 205 | M | | REYNAUD | christophe | POUDRON | emmanuel | LA REGIE |
89 | 05:57:02 | 188 | MIXTE | | HAMEAU | christophe | MANGEOT | corrine | Luberon |
90 | 05:57:09 | 29 | M | POMPIERS | LECLERC | lénaïc | CUNY | cyrille | LES AZIMUTES |
91 | 05:57:17 | 283 | M | | KÖTNER | sébastien | MORIS | philippe | Les Bourriques 2 |
92 | 05:57:26 | 94 | M | ETUDIANT | VIDAL | maxime | DIGONNET | marc | Lapoignée et Larsouille |
93 | 05:57:36 | 78 | M | | GUEGUEN | guy | ABELLA | didier | LES GALINETTES CENDREES |
94 | 05:57:47 | 59 | M | | BONSIGNOUR | rémi | FLORIN | jean-marc | EKEL & JEKEL |
95 | 05:58:13 | 189 | M | ETUDIANT | KIRECHE | jamel | BERTRAND | jéremy | Les Topinembours |
96 | 05:58:26 | 257 | MIXTE | ETUDIANT | DUTERTRE | angeline | TABOURET | romain | LES RAID'S SKIEURS |
97 | 05:59:36 | 102 | M | POMPIERS | ROUSSEAU | thomas | DAVIN | guillaume | LES INDECIS |
98 | 06:00:57 | 61 | M | | CAPELLE | christophe | EVESQUE | bernard | LES BEAUX FRERES |
99 | 06:02:16 | 151 | M | | ALVES | alexandre | CATTIN | joseph | AIN RAID'ACTION |
100 | 06:02:27 | 87 | M | | PEROUX | gil | DUSSUD | ludovic | EIGHTEAM |
101 | 06:02:54 | 274 | M | ETUDIANT | TRAVIER | julien | TRAVIER | camille | LES PAUSSANAIS |
102 | 06:03:27 | 197 | M | POMPIERS | TOUCHET | hervé | GOMBERT | alexis | BER-TOUCHE |
103 | 06:03:40 | 166 | M | | CLEMARON | philippe | DAVID | pascal | ATOUSPORTS 3 |
104 | 06:04:30 | 117 | F | ETUDIANT | ESQUIS | cécile | ESQUIS | stéphanie | TEAM MARMOTTE AVENTURE |
105 | 06:04:43 | 57 | M | | LECOQ | frédéric | LAURENT | stéphane | LES GO D'AS |
106 | 06:05:02 | 167 | M | | FALCONNIER | michel | FALCONNIER | christian | ATOUSPORTS 2 |
107 | 06:05:19 | 215 | M | | TERRIER | didier | FALINE | alexis | |
108 | 06:05:41 | 227 | M | | JOUMENC | christophe | SCHAVITS | jean-pierre | |
109 | 06:05:48 | 208 | M | | GUEPIN | philippe | CACHARD | olivier | |
110 | 06:06:39 | 71 | M | POMPIERS | COVERNALE | marc | GORAGUER | cédric | COVERNALE-GORAGUER |
111 | 06:06:57 | 237 | MIXTE | | GENTILE | noël | VARIS | stella | LES SATANAS |
112 | 06:07:16 | 232 | MIXTE | | BARTOLOMMEI | cécile | LIOTARD | guillaume | CEVEN RAID |
113 | 06:11:15 | 290 | MIXTE | | BAUX | patricia | LAMBERT | guillaume | ROSE ET BLEU |
114 | 06:12:46 | 116 | M | | CHABRIER | yves | CHABRIER | ronan | LES VENTRATERRES |
115 | 06:13:16 | 83 | M | POMPIERS | SOLER | nicolas | RAVE | clément | |
116 | 06:13:24 | 206 | M | | GALLUZZO | pierre | BOUVIER | lionel | TEAM V |
117 | 06:14:49 | 292 | M | | POURRE | gwénael | RIVIERE | stéphane | LES PAPAS SPORTIFS |
118 | 06:15:02 | 262 | F | | FORTINI | sophie | CHARRÉ | linda | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON |
119 | 06:15:24 | 15 | M | | KALKIAS | thierry | COTTON | laurent | RAMBO 4 |
120 | 06:18:12 | 108 | M | POMPIERS | PALISSE | cyril | ROUTABOUL | nicolas | SP GIVORS |
121 | 06:19:13 | 135 | M | POMPIERS | CHOUETTE | christophe | CHANAL | stéphane | TEAM LAPIERRE |
122 | 06:20:15 | 225 | M | | BRAVAIS | emmanuel | QUESNOY | david | |
123 | 06:20:26 | 295 | M | | HONORAT | marc | CHASSIGNEU | cédric | LES ROOTS |
124 | 06:21:41 | 196 | M | POMPIERS | BEHR | jérôme | CESAR | stéphane | |
125 | 06:22:07 | 72 | M | POMPIERS | DENOYELLE | renaud | CHAMBRIAS | didier | LES GIBOLINS |
126 | 06:22:13 | 113 | M | | VERRIER | guy | GOUAZE | pierrick | MEME PAS MAL |
127 | 06:23:08 | 133 | MIXTE | | MONIER | thomas | MONIER | sandrine | |
128 | 06:23:26 | 47 | M | POMPIERS | DESSALCES | clément | DESSALCES | arnaud | THE BROTHERS |
129 | 06:24:26 | 255 | F | | OLIVIER | caroline | MARIDET | véronique | TWINNERS'LADY RAIDERS |
130 | 06:25:14 | 221 | MIXTE | | LANSON | aurélie | ARTAUD | bernard | NO LIMIT |
131 | 06:26:11 | 74 | M | | CUZIN RAMBAUD | thomas | MEUCCI | sylvain | |
132 | 06:26:23 | 139 | M | POMPIERS | BENOD | cyril | GARCIN | eric | |
133 | 06:27:15 | 98 | MIXTE | | RASSIER | christophe | LAURENT | stéphanie | CROCO RAID |
134 | 06:28:24 | 195 | M | | THEZIER | bruno | ARCHINARD | philippe | |
135 | 06:30:19 | 120 | M | POMPIERS | SCATOLI | paolo | VIDAL | philippe | AS RAID MULTISPORTS MELOX |
136 | 06:30:39 | 2 | M | | CAILLOT | sébastien | NEANT | jorris | |
137 | 06:31:37 | 55 | M | | AYGON | patrick | TERRASSE | éric | |
138 | 06:33:01 | 77 | F | | LE NEVELER | nathalie | ANDREO | christel | RAID LINK'S 07 |
139 | 06:34:36 | 228 | M | | CICERO | roland | LABASTE | julien | BIKE TEAM |
140 | 06:36:07 | 202 | MIXTE | | BOYER | xavier | BOYER | régine | LES TORTUES |
141 | 06:36:29 | 259 | M | | BERTHELIER | jean-michel | ALVERHNE | damien | MORIENTES |
142 | 06:36:34 | 155 | M | | COMBES | nicolas | BARRERE | christian | LES ARIPOUNCHOUS |
143 | 06:36:44 | 9 | M | | BERCEVILLE | xavier | LIEGAUT | philippe | |
144 | 06:36:54 | 16 | M | POMPIERS | JOURNET | jean-alexandre | PERRIN | michaël | LES MOIRANNAIS |
145 | 06:37:25 | 24 | M | | RIGAUDEAU | françois | TALBOT | pascal | TEAM 88 |
146 | 06:38:28 | 43 | M | | MAUDIER | anthony | GIORDANO | robert | PEKA MACHINE II |
147 | 06:39:02 | 14 | M | | MAILLARD | sébastien | CHARRIER | alexis | |
148 | 06:39:45 | 146 | M | | BUSSON | julien | DELAUCHE | flavien | LOST IN TRADELLE TOO |
149 | 06:39:55 | 287 | MIXTE | | PORTE | olivier | BOULENGER | céline | |
150 | 06:40:35 | 249 | M | ETUDIANT | HERR | frederic | PETERMANN | alexis | Elsass Power |
151 | 06:40:56 | 25 | M | POMPIERS | FIGUEROLA | frank | MOULET | stéphane | |
152 | 06:41:03 | 242 | M | | CHAUVIN | sébastien | FLAUD | fabrice | LES NORDISTES |
153 | 06:41:42 | 250 | M | | VILLAR | fabrice | COULAUD | stéphane | Les Bleus |
154 | 06:41:58 | 56 | F | | VANEL | fanny | GOILLON | claire | TOMATOES GIRLS |
155 | 06:42:12 | 178 | M | | SCHILD | christophe | BELLION | rémy | |
156 | 06:43:59 | 288 | M | | RICCI | claude | CVIKINSKI | luc | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS |
157 | 06:44:10 | 284 | MIXTE | | REYNAUD | sylvain | BONARIC | mélanie | LES INTRUS |
158 | 06:44:20 | 224 | M | | MORTZ | grégory | ARNAL | jérôme | BIP BIP YANG !!! |
159 | 06:45:16 | 280 | M | POMPIERS | LOMEL | cédric | BARON | benoit | LES MUSHER'S RAIDEURS |
160 | 06:48:08 | 254 | M | | TORRECILLAS | julien | DARCHIEUX | benoit | THE CULTUREL EXEPTION |
161 | 06:48:16 | 62 | M | | LARIVIERE | laurent | NGUYEN | nicolas | LARIVIERE |
162 | 06:48:32 | 198 | M | | TANZILLI | raphaël | PETIT | damien | CARRE D'OR |
163 | 06:48:42 | 291 | M | POMPIERS | ALLAIX | daniel | NGUYEN | david | LES RAIDERS |
164 | 06:49:53 | 1 | M | POMPIERS | BURGOT | frédéric | LANGLAIS | daniel | Dream Team 94 |
165 | 06:50:07 | 281 | M | | BAUME | norbert | JORIS | emeric | LES CIBICHES |
166 | 06:50:38 | 211 | MIXTE | | BOUARD | richard | CACHARD | sabrina | |
167 | 06:52:51 | 93 | M | POMPIERS | DELABRAZE | philippe | RAVEL | frédéric | DELABRAZE |
168 | 06:54:24 | 170 | M | POMPIERS | FISTER | fabrice | MONNERY | frédéric | L'EQUIPE AVANT CARNEIRO |
169 | 06:55:37 | 209 | M | | TOUCHE | sébastien | COUSIN | didier | JAUNE |
170 | 06:57:08 | 231 | M | | BOUVARD | laurent | PARQUET | brice | PIODE |
171 | 06:57:29 | 111 | M | ETUDIANT | MARTINAZZO | fabien | MARTIN | bruno | LES PITISOISOKIGAZOUYES |
172 | 06:57:50 | 152 | M | | CALESTROUPAT | jean patrice | COMBES | stéphane | AFU 34 |
173 | 06:58:07 | 223 | M | | DUVAL | éric | CHATELLET | éric | LES MOGNEYS |
174 | 06:58:50 | 7 | F | | GINER | cathy | COLLOMBERT | angélique | |
175 | 06:59:09 | 171 | M | | CONSTANTIN | pascal | CARNEIRO | jean paul | L'EQUIPE QUI ARRIVE DEVAN |
176 | 06:59:25 | 207 | M | | VERNET | johann | VERGONZANNE | marc | |
177 | 06:59:42 | 256 | M | | DEBAUD | sébastien | DEYGAS | cyrille | BRAS CASSES |
178 | 06:59:54 | 33 | M | POMPIERS | CHARRE | claude | CONSTANTIN | geoffrey | LES OLYMPIENS |
179 | 07:02:32 | 84 | M | POMPIERS | LESTRAT | jessy sébastien | FISCHESSER | guillaume | RAID DEFI 1 |
180 | 07:02:45 | 49 | M | | ELALOUF | emmanuel | MOCHE | michel | SPORT 2000 - LAFUMA |
181 | 07:02:56 | 260 | M | | SALLÉE | david | PRINGOT | jérome | E.P.O. TEAM |
182 | 07:03:56 | 175 | M | POMPIERS | SEIGLE | ludovic | CHAMPIN | david | BENCOMATH |
183 | 07:05:13 | 112 | M | | CHOMEL | rodolph | FRABOULET | loic | MAIS ATTENDEZ NOUS |
184 | 07:10:09 | 273 | M | ETUDIANT | NICOLAS | julien | THEVENOT | julien | LE CORBEAU ET LE RENARD |
185 | 07:11:09 | 163 | M | | GUILLOT | romuald | LEPINE | matthieu | NUMBER ONE |
186 | 07:12:08 | 30 | M | POMPIERS | JEANNE | frédéric | ALEXANDRE | sébastien | LES RAIDERS |
187 | 07:12:16 | 240 | M | | CREPET | ludovic | CHARLES | nicolas | ALARACHE |
188 | 07:13:26 | 251 | M | ETUDIANT | BARRAL | julien | PLA | cédric | DOS |
189 | 07:15:22 | 165 | M | | LEMAIRE | florent | MUSTATA | constantin | FLOCON |
190 | 07:15:37 | 18 | M | | GOUZY | pierre olivier | PIALAT | stéphane | |
191 | 07:16:09 | 8 | MIXTE | | LAURENT | rémy | PUPIER | valérie | DEBROUILLES-TOI |
192 | 07:16:16 | 88 | MIXTE | | ODDES | roland | ODDES | jocelyne | |
193 | 07:17:11 | 89 | M | | PRANGÉ | luc | MAX | olivier | |
194 | 07:17:17 | 23 | M | | VIAL | rémy | VIAL | françois | FIRE RAIDERS 2 |
195 | 07:17:27 | 191 | M | | GUILLAUME | stéphane | ANFRAY | pascal | Les Saint Mardechiens |
196 | 07:18:25 | 157 | M | POMPIERS | BROUSSET | benoît | LAURENT | jérôme | LES MINOTS |
197 | 07:20:05 | 37 | M | | DORIOL | pascal | MARCHET | yannis | POITOU-CHARENTES I |
198 | 07:20:49 | 124 | M | POMPIERS | RAYMOND | grégory | BOMBERAULT | mathieu | BURN and TCHUSS |
199 | 07:22:34 | 134 | M | | PUZIN | nicolas | COURTHIAL | cédric | LES COUZS |
200 | 07:23:28 | 54 | M | ETUDIANT | CAMUS | adrien | LABULLE | florimond | EXTREME TEAM |
201 | 07:27:05 | 293 | M | | VILLOT | francis | DESPONGES | thierry | |
202 | 07:29:44 | 52 | M | | FORAY | roland | BEAUPELLET | bruno | Les Gônes |
203 | 07:33:32 | 176 | M | | BLANCHARD | damien | TARDY | david | PIN'S TEAM |
204 | 07:36:03 | 277 | M | | KALKIAS | wilfrid | ANGUS | graeme | Auberge du Chardon |
205 | 07:38:37 | 173 | M | POMPIERS | CRUBLET | mikael | JEGOUX | guillaume | O'S COURS DE BONNE VILLE |
206 | 07:41:23 | 193 | M | | RENAULT | gaylord | POIRSON | florian | |
| | | | | | | | | |
NON CLASSES | | | | | | | | | |
| | 5 | M | | GUINOT | jean-luc | ALQUIER | thierry | Equipe Université Paris10 |
| | 11 | M | | D'ELBREIL | jean-yves | XXXXX | xxx | Les Raids HOT C.P. |
| | 19 | M | | CUZIN | stéphane | PEIGNAUD | guillaume | LES NERVEUX |
| | 28 | M | | HILAIRE | jean-michel | PETTINI | jean-michel | Les Bourriques |
| | 31 | M | POMPIERS | RIPAUD | yves | DEFIVES | william | LES GLADIATEURS |
| | 35 | M | POMPIERS | TORAL | manuel | OZIL | régis | MANU et REGIS |
| | 38 | M | POMPIERS | CHEVALME | mickael | VIVIER | romaric | BULLDOG 77 |
| | 40 | M | | PACAUD | david | LEMAIRE | stéphane | |
| | 41 | M | | EYMAR-DAUPHIN | alain | LECOQ | olivier | LES GARDES PECHE |
| | 42 | M | | LEYRIS | frédéric | LACROZE | raphaël | |
| | 45 | M | | ORTEGA | jérome | MAINGAULT | florent | LES ASSOIFES |
| | 46 | M | | BENMATI | karim | DEL BUCCHIA | julien | CARBO TEAM |
| | 65 | M | ETUDIANT | TENEZE | arnaud | BRUGEILLE | johann | TVO 1 |
| | 68 | M | | RANOUX | jerome | ROBIN | ludovic | |
| | 70 | M | POMPIERS | JEANPIERRE | francis | BIHAIS | yohan | |
| | 73 | M | | XXXX | xxx | MACHON | joseph | TEAM V CJ |
| | 79 | M | | FONTES | michel | MAUCOURANT | martial | |
| | 80 | M | | CORTINOVIS | eric | HORRENBERGER | vincent | VALLON ATTITUDE |
| | 81 | M | | BERGER | christian | SALLARD | charles | LES SEA BISCUITS |
| | 85 | M | POMPIERS | OLIVIER | julien | CHERUBIN-JEANNETTE | gérard | LES FEUFOLETS |
| | 91 | M | | DARBOIS | philippe | PHILOPPEAU | bruno | TORTUES |
| | 92 | MIXTE | | HOURET | didier | ROSSIGNOL | linda | LIEVRE |
| | 104 | M | POMPIERS | ROBERT | philippe | LATHUILLERE | régis | LE BRONZES |
| | 109 | M | POMPIERS | GAWLY | brice | ALAJARIN | fabien | LES TESTOSTERONES |
| | 110 | M | POMPIERS | ORTEGA | fabrice | CERVETTAZ | stéphane | |
| | 118 | F | | BARRIERE | fabienne | JAMBIN | nadège | AOUHMANIA |
| | 121 | M | ETUDIANT | ARMAND | julien | ADANNOU | cyril | COOL RIDERS |
| | 122 | M | POMPIERS | CHAUSSE | pierre | LAURENSON | david | |
| | 123 | M | POMPIERS | COLOMB | ludovic | BLANC | fabrice | |
| | 127 | MIXTE | | JUCHA | marius | FOULSHAM | catherine | |
| | 129 | MIXTE | | CORRIGER | carine | VINCENT | laurent | LAUCA |
| | 131 | M | | BOUFFAR-ROUPÉ | yannick | GONZALES | philippe | TEAM V PY |
| | 132 | F | | DELAUCHE | celine | JACOLIN | gaëlle | LOST IN TRADELLE |
| | 138 | M | POMPIERS | MICHELON | éric | SIRVENT | michael | EPINOUZE |
| | 140 | M | POMPIERS | PARENT | nicolas | PARENT | rédéric | OUI OUI & NON NON |
| | 141 | M | POMPIERS | VERRECCHIA | laurent | PARENT | ludovic | |
| | 142 | M | POMPIERS | LABEAU | david | BOULAY | mickael | WARRIORS |
| | 143 | M | POMPIERS | DESWEL | tony | SALAMA | julien | COCO BANANA |
| | 144 | M | POMPIERS | PLANEIX | gilles | JUAN | nicolas | ICE MAN |
| | 153 | MIXTE | | JAFFUEL | dany | JAFFUEL | carole | LES JAJA |
| | 154 | MIXTE | | ABIAD | laurent | RAMONDENC | bérengère | LES CHATELAINS |
| | 156 | MIXTE | | PLANTIER | vincent | PLANTIER | hélène | PLANTIER |
| | 172 | M | POMPIERS | BRUCHET | sébastien | HANSALI | julien | PILOU 42 |
| | 177 | M | | BLANCHARD | alain | BLANCHARD | sylvain | PERE ET FILS |
| | 179 | MIXTE | | DURAND | sandrine | O'KELLY DE GALWAY | frédéric | |
| | 180 | M | POMPIERS | BAILLY | yves | LE GOASTER | vincent | |
| | 185 | M | | ROSATO | noël | MARTORELL | pascal | DEFI DE LA CRAU |
| | 186 | M | POMPIERS | DUMAS | stéphane | DUCLOS | stéphane | |
| | 190 | M | | CAMBOT | pascal | BAROU | dominique | LES BARBOTS |
| | 192 | M | POMPIERS | CHOLLET | emmanuel | HUPPE | alain | |
| | 199 | M | | PERICART | françois | SCHIRMER | guilhem | LES TETES RAIDES |
| | 213 | MIXTE | | GIORDANO | fabrice | ARZUR | valérie | ARZIOD |
| | 214 | MIXTE | | BRUNO | jean-marc | PUJOLAS | mireille | MIMI PAPOUS |
| | 219 | M | | FERRERE | joseph | OUDRA | hassen | LES FRAMACS |
| | 222 | M | | THI | julien | KORICHI | rachid | LES CHOUBAKAS |
| | 230 | M | | DUCHAND | jean marc | POISOT | stéphane | LES GNOMES |
| | 243 | M | POMPIERS | FOI | frédéric | CINI | bernard | POMPIERS VALENCE 2 |
| | 261 | M | POMPIERS | NEUSIUS | fabien | FERRANT | dominique | GROS |
| | 264 | M | | JOUYON | julien | ARNAUD | yohann | LES GENESIENS |
| | 267 | F | ETUDIANT | DENIER | marielle | GUEYLARD | céline | Les RAPA'S |
| | 268 | M | ETUDIANT | LE MEUR | romain | SAIZ | benjamin | PERSPICACE CLUB FRANCE |
| | 271 | M | POMPIERS | DUBAN | éric | RODRIGUEZ | alex | Heckel et Jeckel |
| | 275 | MIXTE | ETUDIANT | COULET | guilhem | TICHIT | bénédicte | LES CRAMPES !!! |
| | 276 | F | ETUDIANT | CHARMASSON | fanélie | GASCUEL | noëlie | TITI et GROS MINET |
| | 296 | MIXTE | | SABATIER | cyril | BRETTE | anne | X Y |