Résultats Ironman France Nice
Triathlon Ironman - 28-06-2009

2549 participants dont 2 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1VéloCl.T2CàpCl.PaysCat.
 1358  SIMONOT Laurent 12:33:37 Tri Clair 01:06:42 544 00:08:28 06:11:16 1175 00:08:54 04:58:17 1725 FRA 290-M40 1943
 1386  FAURE Jean-michel 12:36:57 Rillieux Triathlon 01:08:00 661 00:07:06 06:29:07 1455 00:08:03 04:44:41 1493 FRA 300-M40 1998

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomPrénomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1VéloCl.T2CàpCl.PaysCat.
 1 ZAMORA PEREZ Marcel 08:30:06   00:53:10 4 00:02:27 04:48:59 6 00:02:13 02:43:17 1 ESP 1-MPRO 1
 2 FAURE Hervé 08:40:55   00:53:16 7 00:02:46 04:48:35 5 00:01:52 02:54:26 7 FRA 2-MPRO 2
 3 BILLEAU Simon 08:46:30   00:54:46 26 00:02:46 04:45:40 2 00:02:37 03:00:41 9 FRA 3-MPRO 8
 4 ALONSO-MC KERNAN Clemente 08:48:59 CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA 00:51:04 1 00:03:15 04:58:59 8 00:03:13 02:52:28 4 ESP 4-MPRO 24
 5 MARCEAU Olivier 08:52:53 St Raphaël 00:51:11 2 00:02:31 04:45:00 1 00:02:21 03:11:50 28 SUI 5-MPRO 5
 6 CLERBOUT Bruno 08:58:02 Iron Team Mechelen 00:53:16 8 00:02:48 05:05:58 28 00:02:50 02:53:10 6 BEL 6-MPRO 10
 7 GALINDEZ Oscar 09:08:26 Og Team 00:53:24 17 00:03:14 04:48:01 3 00:02:16 03:21:31 98 ARG 7-MPRO 3
 8 BANTI Hervé 09:16:33 As Monaco 00:53:21 12 00:03:16 05:02:43 19 00:02:47 03:14:26 42 MON 8-MPRO 14
 9 AUGUEUX Benoît 09:17:07 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 00:53:23 15 00:03:29 05:05:15 24 00:03:53 03:11:07 27 FRA 9-MPRO 22
 10 SILC France 09:17:39 Triatlon Klub Inles Riko Ribnica 01:07:27 611 00:03:50 05:01:01 13 00:03:40 03:01:41 11 SLO 1-M25 422
 11 JEULAND José 09:18:38   00:56:18 39 00:02:59 05:21:30 140 00:05:20 02:52:31 5 FRA 10-MPRO 4
 12 COSTE Arnaud 09:19:11 Team Mermillod Triathlon 00:59:31 133 00:03:29 05:05:44 26 00:02:47 03:07:40 18 FRA 1-M30 624
 13 KRICKEL Alain 09:19:47 Asbl Energy Tri 00:58:15 97 00:03:36 05:07:24 34 00:02:39 03:07:53 19 BEL 1-M35 1538
 14 DE VREESE Frederik 09:21:43 Smo 00:53:22 14 00:03:39 05:09:14 41 00:02:52 03:12:36 32 BEL 2-M30 562
 15 JACQUOT Cedric 09:22:01   01:07:14 586 00:06:03 05:01:14 14 00:02:54 03:04:36 15 FRA 3-M30 718
 16 MÜLLER Daniel 09:23:49 Ask München Süd 00:53:13 6 00:03:05 05:05:47 27 00:02:08 03:19:36 82 GER 11-MPRO 20
 17 SPAGNOL Olivier 09:23:53 Efikce 01:15:55 1459 00:05:56 05:09:49 45 00:04:50 02:47:23 2 FRA 1-M40 1720
 18 CATTORI Jean-marc 09:26:39 Peperoncino Team 00:55:49 35 00:03:39 05:09:45 44 00:02:32 03:14:54 45 SUI 2-M35 977
 19 BATLLE Marcel 09:27:39 Stpiri 00:58:01 80 00:04:36 05:13:33 59 00:02:07 03:09:22 22 ESP 2-M25 490
 20 LEPERS Romuald 09:29:10 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 00:56:31 52 00:05:10 05:07:39 35 00:04:24 03:15:26 47 FRA 2-M40 1796
 21 ALEM Boualem 09:29:39 Etampes Triathlon 00:58:07 92 00:04:56 05:09:25 43 00:03:44 03:13:27 35 FRA 3-M35 1471
 22 DECKERS Tine 09:30:29 Tdl 00:58:04 85 00:03:21 05:14:36 64 00:02:30 03:11:58 30 BEL 1-FPRO 44
 23 FAMBONNE Alexandre 09:32:04 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:56:53 65 00:03:47 05:04:24 21 00:02:38 03:24:22 118 FRA 4-M30 887
 24 RIDEZ Eirc 09:32:15 Olympic Nice Natation 00:59:46 137 00:04:01 05:09:02 39 00:02:27 03:16:59 64 FRA 3-M40 2146
 25 PHILIPPE Anthony 09:33:39 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:02:27 245 00:05:13 05:05:13 23 00:03:34 03:17:12 66 FRA 4-M40 1699
 26 AUFFRAY Nicolas 09:33:48 Versailles Tri 01:03:52 347 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 3-M25 429
 27 ROBIN Christel 09:34:19 Olympic Nice Natation 01:00:18 148 00:03:38 05:05:22 25 00:02:38 03:22:23 101 FRA 2-FPRO 49
 28 BARCELO MENDOZA Eduard 09:34:24 C.n. Reus Ploms 01:02:59 283 00:03:40 05:09:51 46 00:02:24 03:15:30 48 ESP 4-M35 1088
 29 CHAZAL Rodolphe 09:35:06 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:00:23 153 00:03:39 05:08:34 37 00:02:23 03:20:07 85 FRA 5-M30 620
 30 AUREILLE Florian 09:36:17 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:00:18 149 00:03:55 05:15:04 68 00:03:31 03:13:29 36 FRA 4-M25 391
 31 BRIQUEZ Stéphane 09:36:38 Chti triathlille 01:03:32 321 00:04:13 05:08:51 38 00:04:44 03:15:18 46 FRA 5-M35 1347
 32 SCHOORS Johan 09:37:03 Ktt 01:12:33 1148 00:05:23 05:13:20 56 00:03:54 03:01:53 12 BEL 5-M40 1716
 33 HERVE Steve 09:37:13 Triath club D andrésy 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 05:16:33 81 00:02:44 03:15:54 56 FRA 5-M25 522
 34 DEPRET Rudy 09:37:17 Chimay Sharks Triathlon 00:58:28 108 00:04:04 05:16:32 79 00:02:38 03:15:35 49 BEL 6-M30 880
 35 DOGANA Martina 09:37:35 Cremona Stradivari 00:58:53 121 00:03:08 05:31:37 281 00:02:37 03:01:20 10 ITA 3-FPRO 31
 36 FERNANDEZ MINIÑO Miguel 09:39:43 Drac Triatló - Sport Marketing 01:10:32 889 00:04:00 05:22:48 154 00:04:33 02:57:50 8 ESP 6-M35 1130
 37 SCHAARUP Ulrik 09:40:05 Sigma Nordsjælland Triathlon Klub 01:03:27 313 00:04:52 04:55:47 7 00:02:29 03:33:30 213 DEN 6-M25 475
 38 WIJNALDA Dirk 09:41:11 Hellas 00:56:51 62 00:03:28 05:18:39 110 00:03:00 03:19:13 78 NED 12-MPRO 19
 39 VIGNES Emmanuel 09:41:42 Team Endurance 06 01:03:20 304 00:04:42 05:13:58 60 00:02:39 03:17:03 65 FRA 1-M45 2455
 40 YVARS Eric 09:41:44 Training Sports 3 Dracenie 01:03:57 357 00:05:29 05:14:54 66 00:02:39 03:14:45 43 FRA 6-M40 1740
 41 NEVES Márcio 09:41:54 Oeiras Sport Clube 01:03:54 350 00:04:46 05:15:55 74 00:04:19 03:13:00 33 POR 7-M25 372
 42 LANGE Rupprecht 09:42:08 Tv Senden-ay 01:11:28 991 00:03:57 05:13:09 54 00:02:45 03:10:49 25 GER 8-M25 409
 43 SCHUSTER Hugues 09:42:46 Olympic Nice Natation 01:01:43 216 00:03:28 05:07:06 30 00:04:09 03:26:20 138 FRA 7-M40 1717
 44 MERCIRIS Fabien 09:43:13 Amiens Triathlon 01:08:53 730 00:04:58 05:00:34 10 00:02:55 03:25:53 133 FRA 7-M30 730
 45 GOECKUS Marco 09:43:55 Ejot-team Tv Buschhuettten 01:04:02 364 00:04:04 05:19:10 118 00:03:00 03:13:39 38 GER 8-M40 1658
 46 KEMETTER Markus 09:44:21 Helsinki Triathlon 01:02:14 235 00:04:11 05:18:02 105 00:03:13 03:16:41 62 FIN 7-M35 1535
 47 NEUMANN Frank 09:44:48 Asc Kronach Lichtenfels 00:58:07 93 00:03:55 05:07:21 33 00:02:36 03:32:49 211 GER 1-M19 308
 48 SPROLL Daniel 09:45:44 Tsg-reutlingen 00:57:55 76 00:04:04 05:23:46 170 00:03:21 03:16:38 61 GER 8-M30 755
 49 FLAGEOLE Marc 09:46:16   01:01:06 200 00:04:10 05:22:42 153 00:02:27 03:15:51 54 CAN 9-M40 1886
 50 SAUDEMONT Manoël 09:47:13 Tcc36 01:03:35 324 00:04:58 05:17:33 99 00:05:14 03:15:53 55 FRA 8-M35 1191
 51 BAYLEY Abigail 09:47:22 Team TBB 00:59:41 136 00:03:17 05:34:42 333 00:02:35 03:07:07 17 GBR 4-FPRO 26
 52 VINCK Igor 09:47:30 Mtt 01:13:30 1249 00:04:14 05:11:53 52 00:04:27 03:13:26 34 BEL 9-M35 1463
 53 BACCO Luigi 09:47:41 Happidea Triathlon 01:01:48 219 00:04:53 05:19:15 119 00:09:30 03:12:15 31 ITA 2-M45 2176
 54 BUANEC Olivier 09:47:55 Stade Laurentin Triathlon/as Police Cagnes Sur Mer 01:10:40 904 00:04:15 05:14:31 63 00:02:50 03:15:39 51 FRA 9-M30 783
 55 SCHUSTER Mike 09:49:07 Tri-sport-team Verl 01:01:46 217 00:05:03 05:17:59 103 00:02:51 03:21:28 97 GER 10-M35 1192
 56 GAZZERA Thomas 09:49:15 Toulon Triathlon 00:59:14 128 00:05:55 05:09:55 47 00:04:10 03:30:01 174 FRA 9-M25 514
 57 HILL John 09:49:15 Brat Australia 01:03:31 320 00:05:01 05:16:47 85 00:04:28 03:19:28 81 AUS 1-M50 2647
 58 SCHUMANN Frank 09:49:21 3athlon Kassel/warstein 01:12:12 1105 00:05:00 05:16:32 80 00:03:46 03:11:51 29 GER 3-M45 2550
 59 KIT Mitja 09:49:24 Tk Maribor 01:00:51 182 00:05:56 05:12:21 53 00:03:51 03:26:25 140 SLO 11-M35 1149
 60 MOLARD Dominique 09:50:09 Embrun Triathlon Club 01:06:01 494 00:07:17 05:04:25 22 00:06:01 03:26:25 139 FRA 4-M45 2341
 61 SUPPI Laurent 09:50:20 Les Sables Vendée Triathlon 00:54:56 31 00:02:59 05:11:22 51 00:02:39 03:38:24 277 FRA 13-MPRO 17
 62 MEISTER Mathieu 09:50:57 Mulhouse Olympique Triathlon 01:04:08 369 00:05:24 05:09:08 40 00:04:37 03:27:40 154 FRA 12-M35 1165
 63 BARBATI Nicolas 09:50:59 Olympic Nice Natation 01:02:11 233 00:05:03 05:30:23 256 00:04:28 03:08:54 21 FRA 13-M35 1336
 64 MONASTERIO Mikel 09:51:24 Kebi Sport 01:14:24 1342 00:07:07 05:16:43 83 00:04:27 03:08:43 20 ESP 10-M25 468
 65 MILLÁN Fernando 09:51:49 Club Triatló Banyeres De Mariola 01:01:32 209 00:04:24 05:14:30 62 00:03:01 03:28:22 161 ESP 14-M35 1420
 66 BECKER Jan-matti 09:52:09 Krefelder Kanu Klub 00:56:52 64 00:03:26 05:25:21 190 00:03:05 03:23:25 107 GER 10-M30 695
 67 ANDING Stéphane 09:52:27 Rixheim Tri132 01:00:26 154 00:05:23 05:27:58 219 00:04:46 03:13:54 39 FRA 15-M35 1473
 68 LOUISON Alexandra 09:52:28 Cesson Sevigne 01:00:33 163 00:03:27 05:29:44 241 00:02:41 03:16:03 58 FRA 5-FPRO 33
 69 KULICH Michal 09:52:33 Delfin Nitra 01:03:56 354 00:05:05 05:22:59 159 00:03:10 03:17:23 68 SVK 11-M25 524
 70 ROY Florent 09:53:08 Rennes Tri 00:58:21 102 00:04:23 05:13:23 57 00:09:45 03:27:16 148 FRA 12-M25 377
 71 DOEBERT Steffen 09:53:35 Triathlon Club Geneve 01:00:34 164 00:04:41 05:16:24 77 00:03:14 03:28:42 165 GER 10-M40 1639
 72 JOHNSEN Alfred 09:53:38 Stavanger Triathlonklubb 01:09:13 749 00:04:42 05:15:27 72 00:03:07 03:21:09 94 NOR 5-M45 2412
 73 DUFFAU Stéphan 09:53:41 Crensoa 01:02:48 273 00:03:45 05:19:16 120 00:02:39 03:25:13 128 FRA 16-M35 1367
 74 BENCINA Matej 09:54:09 Triatlon Klub Inles Riko Ribnica 01:03:33 322 00:05:04 05:17:13 94 00:02:48 03:25:31 130 SLO 13-M25 434
 75 RODRIGUEZ Pablo Israel 09:54:53   01:02:49 274 00:04:45 05:17:53 102 00:03:48 03:25:38 131 ESP 11-M30 746
 76 ARNAUDO Alessandro 09:54:54 Cuneo Triathlon 01:11:40 1024 00:05:33 05:20:22 131 00:03:46 03:13:33 37 ITA 6-M45 2283
 77 DEANE James 09:55:01 Ful-on Tri 00:54:47 28 00:04:14 05:30:07 247 00:02:47 03:23:06 105 RSA 17-M35 1119
 78 VERVOORT Alain 09:55:29 Golikehell 00:58:02 81 00:04:14 05:31:14 271 00:03:38 03:18:21 73 BEL 11-M40 1844
 79 MAURAGE Yann 09:55:36 Asfas Csad Saumur 01:01:55 224 00:04:10 05:17:28 97 00:02:54 03:29:09 166 FRA 12-M30 727
 80 TOUZARD Alexandre 09:55:40 Atc (carcassonne) 01:18:24 1645 00:04:49 05:23:47 171 00:04:27 03:04:13 13 FRA 18-M35 1069
 81 DELORT Alexandre 09:55:46 Sainte Genevieve Triathlon 01:01:51 222 00:04:10 05:21:40 142 00:03:03 03:25:02 126 FRA 13-M30 702
 82 HRYCIUK Andreas 09:55:59 Tsr Olympia Wilhelmshaven 01:11:43 1033 00:04:34 05:27:25 214 00:02:48 03:09:29 23 GER 2-M50 2580
 83 JANEZIC Gregor 09:56:22 Triatlon Klub Gorenjska 01:04:50 403 00:05:24 05:15:24 71 00:03:20 03:27:24 151 SLO 19-M35 1270
 84 BRIERLEY Andrew 09:56:33 East Fife Tri Club 01:07:20 594 00:04:32 05:21:05 135 00:03:14 03:20:22 88 GBR 12-M40 1866
 85 SCHWEIGHOFER Georg 09:56:57 Globalfox 01:13:04 1204 00:07:01 05:17:48 101 00:03:27 03:15:37 50 AUT 13-M40 1941
 86 LIBAUD Romain 09:57:01 Toulouse Triathlon 01:11:26 985 00:04:43 05:13:29 58 00:03:12 03:24:11 116 FRA 14-M30 652
 87 PRIGENT Jerome 09:57:08 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 00:58:46 120 00:05:03 05:09:15 42 00:04:07 03:39:57 296 FRA 14-M40 2051
 88 VANDAMME Stephane 09:57:15 Machels Triatlon Team 01:05:45 463 00:03:59 05:19:46 123 00:03:07 03:24:38 122 BEL 15-M40 1731
 89 COMAS Albert 09:57:24 Biketech - Miami 01:02:52 277 00:04:50 05:25:46 196 00:04:02 03:19:54 83 ESP 16-M40 1875
 90 TABARANT Yves 09:57:42 Lourdes Triathlon 01:08:38 707 00:04:01 05:17:03 90 00:03:24 03:24:36 121 FRA 1-M60 2775
 91 BÉOLET Cédric 09:58:12 Triathlon Club Des 2 Rives St Vallier 01:14:14 1330 00:05:38 05:16:31 78 00:02:47 03:19:02 77 FRA 15-M30 864
 92 GUSSINYER COMA Enric 09:58:21 Club Natació Olot 00:53:28 20 00:04:07 05:34:44 335 00:05:09 03:20:53 92 ESP 20-M35 1005
 93 MEYERS Katya 09:58:30   01:05:56 478 00:03:30 05:26:48 207 00:03:01 03:19:15 79 USA 6-FPRO 35
 94 SHEEHAN Jonathan 09:58:31 N/a 01:12:09 1095 00:05:32 05:23:19 164 00:03:32 03:13:59 40 GBR 7-M45 2260
 95 IMHOFF Sven 09:59:20 Tv 1848 Mönchengladbach 01:00:40 169 00:04:45 05:24:27 176 00:05:00 03:24:28 119 GER 16-M30 572
 96 CARLONI Francois 09:59:21 Saint Raphael Triathlon 00:57:01 68 00:04:33 05:23:25 165 00:02:50 03:31:32 192 FRA 2-M19 315
 97 CRISTOFOLI Marcello 09:59:22 Cus Udine 00:56:23 48 00:03:46 05:40:25 467 00:03:58 03:14:50 44 ITA 21-M35 1358
 98 MÜLLER Erik 09:59:34 Triseeland.ch 01:02:44 266 00:03:54 05:22:52 156 00:02:56 03:27:08 147 GER 17-M30 733
 99 AZPELETA Jaime 09:59:40 Burgos 00:55:57 37 00:03:33 05:52:06 741 00:03:02 03:05:02 16 ESP 14-M25 392
 100 MATTEODA Didier 09:59:53 Us Cagnes Triathlon 01:16:59 1547 00:05:16 05:11:01 48 00:03:02 03:23:35 108 FRA 17-M40 2034
 101 MARTEL Jérome 10:00:00 Valence Triathlon 01:00:54 190 00:04:28 05:30:51 267 00:02:39 03:21:08 93 FRA 22-M35 1033
 102 GALEOTE Hugo 10:00:15   01:04:53 408 00:05:22 05:30:35 261 00:03:40 03:15:45 53 ESP 15-M25 361
 103 GUGLIELMI Thierry 10:02:26 TRIALP 06 01:04:37 386 00:04:42 05:17:28 98 00:03:15 03:32:24 202 FRA 8-M45 2211
 104 WAGNER Uli 10:02:41 Dauer Power Ems 01:02:39 259 00:03:36 05:27:22 213 00:02:45 03:26:19 137 GER 18-M30 768
 105 HAGLUND Fredrik 10:02:43 Västerås Triathlonklubb 00:53:19 10 00:04:14 05:26:20 201 00:03:23 03:35:27 230 SWE 23-M35 1138
 106 RÖHRKEN Golo 10:02:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen/ Kölner Triathlon Team 01:09:16 755 00:06:54 05:17:25 96 00:03:00 03:26:10 136 GER 3-M19 283
 107 BARCET Stephane 10:03:21 Tri Club Isle Sur La Sorgue 01:08:58 736 00:05:12 05:18:27 108 00:03:27 03:27:17 149 FRA 9-M45 2380
 108 HOLSTEN Sascha 10:03:32 Team Gut Training St.moritz 01:04:23 379 00:04:12 05:03:47 20 00:02:58 03:48:12 422 GER 19-M30 645
 109 TEUFELHART Johann 10:03:36 Tri Team Ffb 01:07:16 588 00:06:24 05:19:19 121 00:03:43 03:26:54 144 GER 10-M45 2441
 110 HENRI Thierry 10:03:52 Tcq 00:54:13 23 00:04:50 05:20:35 132 00:04:52 03:39:22 289 FRA 11-M45 2409
 111 HÖLZL Robert 10:04:20 Tri Team Hallein/bsg-bosch 01:03:39 329 00:05:15 05:19:09 116 00:03:37 03:32:40 205 AUT 12-M45 2323
 112 AXPE Iñigo 10:04:24 Aritzatxu Triatloi Taldea 01:08:23 682 00:05:04 05:28:48 226 00:04:50 03:17:19 67 ESP 20-M30 858
 113 PEDUTO Diego 10:04:46 Forum Posillipo 00:58:18 99 00:04:14 05:37:11 394 00:05:08 03:19:55 84 ITA 3-M50 2588
 114 LEBRAT David 10:04:55 Union Athlétique Société Générale 01:03:02 288 00:06:19 05:19:51 125 00:04:09 03:31:34 193 FRA 16-M25 410
 115 BERTOLO Jean-marc 10:04:58 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:06:51 557 00:06:16 05:30:15 252 00:04:02 03:17:34 70 FRA 4-M50 2700
 116 GROSS Urs 10:05:30 Www.crespo.ch 00:58:00 79 00:05:36 05:18:19 107 00:02:41 03:40:54 319 SUI 24-M35 1522
 117 NOWAK Ralf 10:05:37 Vfl Ostelsheim 01:03:14 298 00:06:55 05:34:43 334 00:04:10 03:16:35 60 GER 25-M35 1569
 118 MONTORI Marco 10:05:49 Maremola Triathlon 01:05:17 432 00:04:53 05:30:45 264 00:04:06 03:20:48 91 ITA 18-M40 2041
 119 CAVALLONE Paolo 10:06:45 Teramo Triathlon Team 01:11:33 1002 00:04:50 05:21:25 138 00:03:14 03:25:43 132 ITA 26-M35 1100
 120 APPEL, DR. Peter 10:06:47 Tri-force Fulda 01:06:48 554 00:04:58 05:19:40 122 00:02:46 03:32:35 203 GER 19-M40 1616
 121 KRIEG John 10:07:14 Trisaleve 01:05:41 458 00:04:36 05:16:55 87 00:03:55 03:36:07 244 FRA 27-M35 1021
 122 REBONATO Gabriele 10:08:36 Padova Nuoto Triathlon 00:56:21 43 00:06:10 05:25:26 191 00:03:55 03:36:44 259 ITA 28-M35 1183
 123 VIGLIANO Thomas 10:08:39 Toulouse Triathlon 01:15:42 1448 00:05:33 05:17:11 92 00:02:48 03:27:25 152 FRA 17-M25 547
 124 HUSTACHE Thomas 10:09:12 Valence Triathlon 00:56:39 55 00:04:15 05:16:44 84 00:03:18 03:48:16 425 FRA 4-M19 325
 125 VAN DEN EYNDE Johan 10:09:41 Hetric 00:58:15 98 00:04:28 05:17:03 89 00:04:49 03:45:06 380 BEL 29-M35 1597
 126 HÜTTER Stefan 10:09:59 Sc Schliersee 01:03:47 341 00:04:28 05:21:20 137 00:03:16 03:37:08 267 GER 20-M40 2016
 127 LEBRET Sylvain 10:10:03 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois 01:11:46 1042 00:07:20 05:14:14 61 00:04:41 03:32:02 197 FRA 30-M35 1280
 128 LE NOCHER Christophe 10:10:24 Us Bergerac Triathlon 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 05:28:02 221 00:03:57 03:32:41 206 FRA 21-M40 1907
 129 MEISTER Thierry 10:10:47 Tricastin Triathlon Club 00:58:20 101 00:04:54 05:07:15 32 00:08:49 03:51:29 476 FRA 31-M35 1166
 130 BORCHARDT Jens 10:10:48   00:58:18 100 00:04:00 05:29:36 240 00:02:40 03:36:14 248 GER 22-M40 1863
 131 PERROT Stéphane 10:10:49 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:05:58 485 00:06:05 05:25:28 192 00:02:38 03:30:40 181 FRA 23-M40 2047
 132 VALENCIANO BARBA Emilio 10:11:14 Club Triatlò L´horta Picassent 01:02:41 261 00:06:13 05:33:27 309 00:03:54 03:24:59 125 ESP 24-M40 1841
 133 DE FILIPPIS Scott 10:11:22 Team TBB 01:00:53 186 00:04:06 05:14:56 67 00:03:30 03:47:57 416 USA 14-MPRO 27
 134 MARTÍN MOLINA Eduardo 10:11:29 C.d.u. Politécnica Valencia 00:59:18 131 00:04:09 05:30:14 251 00:02:20 03:35:28 232 ESP 32-M35 1290
 135 GUSTAFSON-BJÖRKQVIST Patrik 10:11:37 Triathlon Väst 01:16:12 1482 00:06:28 05:24:47 183 00:06:07 03:18:03 71 SWE 33-M35 1525
 136 HAMARD Christophe 10:11:38 Jacou Triathlon Club 00:56:49 60 00:03:55 05:14:44 65 00:04:14 03:51:56 482 FRA 15-MPRO 18
 137 KRAUSE Kai 10:12:10 Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:11:50 1050 00:04:15 05:33:30 312 00:04:03 03:18:32 75 GER 13-M45 2221
 138 IBEKNOUSSEN Gregory 10:12:55   01:15:06 1396 00:12:01 05:21:46 144 00:03:44 03:20:18 87 FRA 21-M30 716
 139 ARNOUX Alexandre 10:13:08   01:09:56 836 00:05:56 05:24:52 185 00:03:50 03:28:34 162 FRA 34-M35 966
 140 PAULI Franz 10:13:17 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:02:51 276 00:05:39 05:30:02 245 00:04:31 03:30:14 177 AUT 35-M35 1045
 141 MILSTEAD Michael 10:13:33 John s Bikes 01:03:41 333 00:06:11 05:23:48 172 00:03:19 03:36:34 256 GBR 22-M30 661
 142 NAZON Jean Patrick 10:13:46 Triathlon Epinal Club 01:04:04 367 00:06:05 04:59:05 9 00:09:06 03:55:26 556 FRA 23-M30 734
 143 SANCHO RIUS David 10:13:54 C.t Komando-fisiojreig 01:04:18 376 00:05:54 05:34:56 341 00:04:43 03:24:03 113 ESP 36-M35 1058
 144 HARINCK David 10:14:08 No Limit Team 01:02:27 246 00:04:31 05:22:37 151 00:04:39 03:39:54 295 BEL 37-M35 1527
 145 ALAURENT Jérôme 10:14:12 Tcc 36 01:04:49 400 00:04:38 05:19:57 128 00:06:25 03:38:23 276 FRA 38-M35 1081
 146 LEWIN Colin 10:14:14 Wildside Rt 01:02:21 238 00:04:45 05:38:58 439 00:03:36 03:24:34 120 GBR 25-M40 1910
 147 GIREN Luc 10:14:18   01:00:41 170 00:04:58 05:30:44 263 00:03:15 03:34:40 221 FRA 14-M45 2209
 148 TAILLIE Jacques 10:14:23   01:03:29 317 00:06:20 05:22:52 157 00:03:24 03:38:18 273 BEL 15-M45 2515
 149 OTERO ORTEGA Jesus Oscar 10:14:27 Trialandalus 01:05:37 453 00:05:08 05:39:53 451 00:04:30 03:19:19 80 ESP 39-M35 1044
 150 SCHRAM PIET HEIN 10:14:34   01:05:00 419 00:04:38 05:28:51 227 00:03:54 03:32:11 199 NED 40-M35 1112
 151 PROCHÁZKA David 10:15:00 Ctc Praha 01:06:08 504 00:05:24 05:36:26 382 00:04:18 03:22:44 103 CZE 24-M30 931
 152 BUSCHINO Olivier 10:15:14 Poissy Triathlon 01:00:56 192 00:04:58 05:31:45 282 00:03:06 03:34:29 219 FRA 25-M30 617
 153 JOHNSON Mark 10:15:17   01:03:53 348 00:05:38 05:42:49 515 00:06:13 03:16:44 63 GBR 26-M30 902
 154 LARSEN Filip 10:15:29   01:03:34 323 00:04:51 05:28:29 223 00:02:30 03:36:05 243 SWE 27-M30 720
 155 LOEFFLER Martin 10:15:41 Rcbt 01:16:00 1464 00:04:53 05:19:50 124 00:03:36 03:31:22 188 GER 26-M40 1673
 156 KROMAR Damjan 10:15:43 Traithlon Klub Inles Riko 01:02:39 260 00:03:51 05:02:39 18 00:02:57 04:03:37 718 SLO 41-M35 1277
 157 GUEGUEN Gilles 10:15:46   00:57:07 70 00:05:21 05:25:05 188 00:04:19 03:43:54 357 FRA 16-M45 2317
 158 LENGLET Christophe 10:15:49 Performance Power 01:09:28 778 00:06:49 05:40:40 471 00:04:30 03:14:22 41 FRA 18-M25 528
 159 FONTAN Nicolas 10:16:16 Asptt Brive Triathlon 01:13:45 1280 00:05:52 05:29:57 243 00:04:18 03:22:24 102 FRA 19-M25 510
 160 ENZO Pasciullo 10:16:34 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano 01:10:30 881 00:04:54 05:27:01 211 00:02:58 03:31:11 186 ITA 17-M45 2479
 161 FAURITTE Jean Michel 10:16:38 Tri Line Evasion 01:10:30 882 00:05:41 05:28:51 228 00:04:02 03:27:34 153 FRA 42-M35 1245
 162 RINNEN Norbert 10:16:41 Sv Solidarität Ismaning 01:17:25 1576 00:05:46 05:21:47 145 00:03:37 03:28:06 159 GER 27-M40 2054
 163 SIEGLING Jörg 10:16:47 Tri Team Ffb 01:08:02 663 00:06:10 05:26:40 205 00:04:19 03:31:36 194 GER 28-M30 944
 164 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ Juan Daniel 10:16:48 Triathlon Medusa 01:01:03 196 00:03:51 05:32:06 288 00:03:49 03:35:59 242 ESP 43-M35 1006
 165 BERECIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA Serafin 10:16:56 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea 01:12:37 1157 00:05:36 05:23:07 161 00:04:53 03:30:43 183 ESP 28-M40 1860
 166 ZENTNER Wieland 10:17:02 Tri Team Ffb 01:02:38 258 00:04:46 05:13:16 55 00:04:04 03:52:18 491 GER 18-M45 2374
 167 HAUSER Xavier 10:17:04 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:03:20 305 00:05:50 05:23:13 162 00:03:17 03:41:24 327 FRA 20-M25 343
 168 RE Andrea 10:17:12 A.s.d. Canottieri Ticino 01:11:33 1003 00:06:09 05:19:51 126 00:03:06 03:36:33 255 ITA 19-M45 2355
 169 GIBNEY Conan 10:17:29 Ful On Tri 01:03:43 336 00:06:36 05:41:53 497 00:04:46 03:20:31 89 GBR 29-M30 896
 170 CHARTON Michael 10:17:41 Toulouse Triathlon 00:59:37 135 00:04:11 05:24:02 174 00:04:17 03:45:34 385 FRA 21-M25 440
 171 FUJIWARA Ikki 10:17:49 Hydro Power Trainings 01:00:21 151 00:06:26 05:31:17 274 00:04:27 03:35:18 228 JPN 44-M35 996
 172 MARTIN Nicolas 10:17:52 Triathlon Epinal Club 01:21:18 1867 00:06:57 05:34:45 336 00:04:14 03:10:38 24 FRA 45-M35 1034
 173 MARRO Sébastien 10:17:56 Olympic Nice Natation 01:00:37 166 00:04:25 05:29:13 235 00:03:08 03:40:33 310 FRA 30-M30 816
 174 RYNTJES Simon 10:17:59   01:13:02 1201 00:07:56 05:21:03 134 00:05:52 03:30:06 175 GBR 46-M35 1442
 175 TUNST Thomas 10:18:13 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:09:36 789 00:05:36 05:38:46 432 00:02:48 03:21:27 96 AUT 47-M35 1070
 176 HOWARTH Richard 10:18:39 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 00:55:03 33 00:05:04 05:34:00 318 00:03:59 03:40:33 311 GBR 48-M35 1144
 177 BERTHE Stephane 10:18:47 Ua Tarbes Triathlon 01:12:50 1185 00:04:58 05:32:26 295 00:04:15 03:24:18 117 FRA 29-M40 1618
 178 VUAILLAT Franck 10:19:03 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:03:11 295 00:06:35 05:32:30 297 00:08:44 03:28:03 158 FRA 20-M45 2516
 179 ROSSITTO Daniele 10:19:10 Asd Carlo Poletti 01:11:39 1019 00:05:00 05:39:56 453 00:03:35 03:19:00 76 ITA 49-M35 1054
 180 MAGANA Frédéric 10:19:16 Albitriathlon 01:10:04 851 00:06:00 05:17:47 100 00:03:03 03:42:22 340 FRA 50-M35 1287
 181 STUDER Martin 10:19:36 Triclub Veloatelier 01:06:59 569 00:07:48 05:30:51 268 00:05:23 03:28:35 164 SUI 31-M30 682
 182 ARMANDY Michel 10:19:42 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 01:22:52 2002 00:05:17 05:31:15 273 00:02:54 03:17:24 69 FRA 21-M45 2174
 183 RASSINOUX Olivier 10:19:47 Asaec Coëtquidan Tri 01:06:01 495 00:04:51 05:30:10 249 00:03:38 03:35:07 226 FRA 30-M40 1931
 184 CASSIERS Freddy 10:19:48 No Limit Team 01:19:05 1704 00:05:12 05:35:42 363 00:03:37 03:16:12 59 BEL 22-M45 2522
 185 CHELIN Frederic 10:20:00 Toac 00:56:51 63 00:05:31 05:22:20 148 00:04:17 03:51:01 468 FRA 32-M30 875
 186 RHODES Christopher 10:20:00 SBR SPORTS 00:53:27 19 00:04:15 05:33:26 307 00:03:04 03:45:48 387 GBR 22-M25 535
 187 RAZAFIARISON J-frederic 10:20:00 Antibes Triathlon 01:22:01 1926 00:07:50 05:33:27 310 00:05:43 03:10:59 26 FRA 33-M30 934
 188 DELMAS Stéphane 10:20:13 Noyon Passion Triathlon 00:58:05 88 00:04:39 05:31:21 276 00:04:08 03:42:00 336 FRA 51-M35 987
 189 MOREY Vincent 10:20:14 Triathlon Club Auxonnais 01:06:31 531 00:07:13 05:11:13 49 00:05:47 03:49:30 447 FRA 34-M30 916
 190 MEUSER Christian 10:20:23 Wtt 01:13:13 1222 00:06:19 05:30:19 253 00:04:32 03:26:00 134 BEL 5-M50 2678
 191 IOGNA PRAT Stefano 10:20:41 Cus Udine 01:05:36 451 00:05:53 05:33:41 314 00:05:01 03:30:30 178 ITA 23-M45 2215
 192 LORENZI Pierre 10:21:00 As Monaco 01:15:08 1400 00:06:28 05:23:31 167 00:06:19 03:29:34 169 MON 24-M45 2333
 193 SCHUECKER Linda 10:21:29 1. Tri-club Paderborn 01:02:30 251 00:03:25 05:32:58 301 00:03:00 03:39:36 293 GER 7-FPRO 41
 194 WALTER Frank 10:21:30 Tsv-calw 01:14:47 1376 00:07:01 05:36:04 372 00:03:23 03:20:15 86 GER 31-M40 1960
 195 TASSONI Alessandro 10:21:52 Marconi 93 Uisp A.p.d. 01:08:13 671 00:05:11 05:31:57 287 00:02:50 03:33:41 215 ITA 52-M35 1457
 196 RECKEMEIER Andreas 10:21:56 Esv Eintracht Hameln 01:06:11 507 00:06:05 05:24:46 182 00:03:22 03:41:32 328 GER 25-M45 2356
 197 KASS Mark 10:22:02   01:04:10 371 00:06:23 05:38:22 423 00:03:57 03:29:10 167 GBR 35-M30 808
 198 LOQUET Thomas 10:22:05 E.t.chièvres 01:06:17 518 00:08:58 05:35:22 353 00:04:24 03:27:04 146 BEL 23-M25 369
 199 CICERI Pietro 10:22:06 Varese Triathlon 01:09:39 797 00:07:01 05:38:00 415 00:03:19 03:24:07 114 ITA 26-M45 2301
 200 MARCHISIO Francesco 10:22:21 Torino3 01:10:10 856 00:04:25 05:18:39 111 00:04:12 03:44:55 377 ITA 36-M30 658
 201 NOICHL Markus 10:22:23 Element 3 01:06:24 523 00:05:04 05:18:16 106 00:05:28 03:47:11 402 AUT 53-M35 1174
 202 SANCHO RIUS Enrique Luis 10:22:33 Independiente 01:04:07 368 00:05:30 05:44:54 569 00:03:54 03:24:08 115 ESP 32-M40 1714
 203 QUESNEL Mathieu 10:23:04 Saint Herblain Triathlon 00:56:55 66 00:04:18 05:24:29 177 00:03:40 03:53:42 517 FRA 37-M30 595
 204 KEIJSERS Martijn 10:23:08 Hellas Triathlon 00:58:45 119 00:03:25 05:32:24 294 00:04:17 03:44:17 367 NED 38-M30 648
 205 LABAKA LIZARAZU Igor 10:23:08 Krafft Atletico San Sebastian 01:20:02 1789 00:05:21 05:27:00 209 00:03:53 03:26:52 143 ESP 39-M30 719
 206 JOHNSTON Claudia 10:23:10 Dark Horse Flyers 01:07:58 656 00:04:48 05:43:07 521 00:03:40 03:23:37 109 CAN 1-F35 161
 207 NOWACZYK Remi 10:23:26 Pont Audemer Triathlon 00:58:56 123 00:04:54 05:21:28 139 00:03:56 03:54:12 535 FRA 40-M30 737
 208 HOLST René 10:23:50 Bs-pu Triathlon 01:16:35 1516 00:05:52 05:33:04 303 00:03:33 03:24:46 124 FIN 54-M35 1266
 209 FALCONE Giancarlo 10:24:03 Triathlon Ostia 01:13:05 1207 00:06:10 05:35:35 360 00:06:22 03:22:51 104 ITA 33-M40 1885
 210 GRICE Yvette 10:24:06 Bodyworks Xtc 00:56:22 45 00:03:29 05:52:30 752 00:03:52 03:27:53 156 GBR 8-FPRO 48
 211 WENZEL Sascha 10:24:20 Usc Kiel 00:56:49 61 00:04:43 05:33:03 302 00:05:01 03:44:44 375 GER 5-M19 333
 212 BROCHET Laurent 10:24:25 Triathlon De Joué Les Tours 01:00:47 176 00:04:48 05:35:21 352 00:03:24 03:40:05 299 FRA 55-M35 1484
 213 GONZALEZ CANO Miguel Angel 10:24:38 Accura Triatlón 01:01:42 215 00:05:12 05:34:24 327 00:04:19 03:39:01 288 ESP 24-M25 518
 214 LOGGHE Dirk 10:24:46 Mtt 01:03:45 338 00:05:31 05:38:36 430 00:04:09 03:32:45 208 BEL 34-M40 2114
 215 ZACIK Anton 10:25:23 Smta Nitra 01:05:43 460 00:05:16 05:27:32 216 00:03:30 03:43:22 352 SVK 35-M40 1741
 216 BLASSEL Eddy 10:25:24 Saint Priest Triathlon 01:21:32 1880 00:05:38 05:31:27 278 00:02:52 03:23:55 111 FRA 56-M35 1091
 217 ARNAUD Cédric 10:26:44 Alligators Seynod 01:02:32 255 00:06:35 05:18:43 112 00:04:35 03:54:19 537 FRA 41-M30 692
 218 BREMNER Alan 10:26:45 Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club 01:07:42 626 00:06:11 05:34:46 338 00:05:48 03:32:18 200 GBR 6-M50 2566
 219 WILD Richard 10:26:52 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:56:34 53 00:07:29 05:53:01 761 00:04:42 03:25:06 127 GBR 42-M30 849
 220 VIOLANO Tommaso 10:27:11 A.s.sorrento Triathlon 01:06:03 499 00:04:36 05:43:51 544 00:03:20 03:29:21 168 ITA 57-M35 1325
 221 GUILLAUD Frédéric 10:27:16 Cslg Petit Perou 01:14:50 1382 00:04:17 05:36:40 385 00:04:12 03:27:17 150 FRA 58-M35 1260
 222 KAZIMIERSKI Michael 10:27:19 Trisportnews Racing 01:07:45 632 00:04:46 05:39:44 448 00:04:08 03:30:56 185 GBR 59-M35 1534
 223 BROWN James 10:27:26 Met Police 01:17:08 1554 00:08:23 05:30:23 257 00:03:33 03:27:59 157 GBR 25-M25 438
 224 KUNZE Alexander 10:27:37 Lv Limbach 2000 E.v. 01:03:14 299 00:05:07 05:53:25 774 00:04:09 03:21:42 99 GER 60-M35 1278
 225 DIEZ MADERA Karlos 10:28:06 Tolosako Triatloi Taldea 01:13:56 1298 00:06:16 05:30:07 248 00:05:09 03:32:38 204 ESP 61-M35 1123
 226 THERRE Holger 10:28:21 Tritronic Team St.wendel 01:19:08 1714 00:04:41 05:29:05 232 00:03:04 03:32:23 201 GER 36-M40 1953
 227 LE BORGNE Jean Marc 10:28:25 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:07:21 598 00:03:57 05:31:15 272 00:04:19 03:41:33 329 FRA 62-M35 1152
 228 MORCH Filip 10:28:30 Enervit 01:07:50 642 00:06:27 05:50:28 698 00:05:29 03:18:16 72 CZE 43-M30 586
 229 FLORESKU Michael 10:28:31 Apotheke Zu Maria Trost 01:04:36 384 00:04:48 05:35:43 364 00:02:54 03:40:30 309 AUT 63-M35 1509
 230 WINTON Stephen 10:28:32   01:08:39 711 00:06:11 05:46:14 595 00:05:37 03:21:51 100 RSA 44-M30 958
 231 TRAUB Ralf 10:28:39   01:06:53 562 00:05:02 05:53:20 769 00:02:44 03:20:40 90 GER 26-M25 424
 232 SCHWALBE Ulrike 10:28:57 Clv Megware 01:10:27 875 00:04:59 05:29:53 242 00:03:21 03:40:17 304 GER 9-FPRO 34
 233 NIKLAUS Angela 10:29:00 Kraftwerk Rennteam 01:09:11 745 00:04:14 05:36:24 381 00:02:57 03:36:14 249 SUI 1-F30 102
 234 CALDERON BUSTO Ricardo 10:29:06 Tragaleguas 01:11:55 1063 00:05:57 05:34:17 324 00:03:09 03:33:48 216 ESP 45-M30 872
 235 CRUSSON Leif 10:29:25 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:19:11 1720 00:05:54 05:26:57 208 00:05:23 03:32:00 196 FRA 46-M30 789
 236 BLEIMEIER Uwe 10:29:50 Chemnitzer Lv Megware 01:10:46 915 00:04:32 05:15:11 70 00:03:57 03:55:24 555 GER 47-M30 556
 237 MESSINGER Karl 10:29:58 Urc Sparkasse Renner Langenlois 01:13:43 1277 00:06:34 05:31:56 285 00:05:02 03:32:43 207 AUT 37-M40 1807
 238 NODAR BALBOA Carlos 10:30:29 D+e 01:07:10 578 00:07:40 05:37:30 404 00:04:02 03:34:07 217 ESP 64-M35 1568
 239 WELLEKENS Francoise 10:30:31 T.t.k 01:08:34 701 00:04:46 05:29:21 238 00:03:47 03:44:03 363 BEL 10-FPRO 47
 240 CODA David 10:30:34 Team Endurance 06 01:09:55 832 00:05:22 05:16:47 86 00:03:37 03:54:53 547 FRA 48-M30 698
 241 SILVESTRE Olivier 10:30:39 Ariege Pyrenees Triathlon 01:05:54 474 00:05:58 05:38:13 420 00:03:46 03:36:48 261 FRA 38-M40 1832
 242 BOWYER Paul 10:30:41   01:05:38 455 00:05:14 05:32:15 291 00:03:39 03:43:55 359 GBR 49-M30 781
 243 ROUSSEAU Arnaud 10:30:45 Chti triathlille 01:02:22 240 00:04:00 05:31:20 275 00:05:01 03:48:02 418 FRA 65-M35 1441
 244 SCHIMENTI Fabrice 10:30:47 Tri Gt 01:07:20 595 00:07:55 05:34:37 332 00:04:08 03:36:47 260 BEL 39-M40 1715
 245 AUTARD Thibault 10:30:52 Mistral Triath club Orange 01:03:10 294 00:05:27 05:36:37 383 00:04:03 03:41:35 330 FRA 6-M19 287
 246 ROYLE Peter 10:30:56 Great Western Runners 01:10:31 885 00:06:02 05:45:16 578 00:03:51 03:25:16 129 GBR 40-M40 1710
 247 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter 10:31:17 Sc Schliersee 01:19:36 1751 00:07:03 05:25:36 194 00:05:51 03:33:11 212 GER 66-M35 1585
 248 JOSSI Sébastien 10:31:23 Triathlon Club Genève 01:07:17 590 00:05:14 05:24:52 184 00:03:31 03:50:29 460 SUI 27-M25 458
 249 MORIN Jean Philippe 10:31:29 Triathlon Club De Saint Tropez 01:12:37 1158 00:08:51 05:23:45 169 00:05:32 03:40:44 315 FRA 67-M35 1172
 250 HOUSKA David 10:31:31 Sc Meran 01:07:47 639 00:05:33 05:49:19 672 00:05:42 03:23:10 106 ITA 68-M35 1143
 251 CROOK Alexander 10:31:52 Team Pirate 01:08:59 738 00:05:07 05:36:39 384 00:05:23 03:35:44 237 USA 27-M45 2302
 252 DUCROZ Vincent 10:31:58 Piranhas Dieppe 01:08:32 695 00:06:49 05:42:39 512 00:03:24 03:30:34 180 FRA 41-M40 2088
 253 MINARINI Fabrizio 10:32:23 Varese Triathlon 00:58:43 118 00:04:39 05:37:31 405 00:03:35 03:47:55 414 ITA 42-M40 2123
 254 MORESE Franck 10:32:31 Ls3c 01:00:51 183 00:06:10 05:28:35 224 00:04:14 03:52:41 500 FRA 69-M35 1170
 255 VIDEAU Georges 10:32:34 Triathlon Côte D amour 01:05:25 443 00:04:03 05:40:44 473 00:02:48 03:39:34 292 FRA 28-M45 2453
 256 DR. RAU Oliver 10:32:39 Sc53 Landshut 01:01:07 201 00:04:12 05:23:42 168 00:03:52 03:59:46 643 GER 70-M35 1501
 257 BRANDL Georg 10:32:43 Lv Deggendorf 01:16:00 1465 00:07:29 05:39:08 442 00:03:27 03:26:39 142 GER 7-M50 2602
 258 IBARBIA AIZPURU Andoni 10:33:02   01:05:01 421 00:05:45 05:16:58 88 00:02:37 04:02:41 701 ESP 50-M30 646
 259 FICHAUX Olivier 10:33:08 Asfas Triathlon 01:00:31 159 00:05:13 05:44:39 563 00:03:56 03:38:49 285 FRA 43-M40 1773
 260 SCHEIDERBAUER Jörg 10:33:16 Team Scheiderbauer.com 00:53:29 21 00:03:45 05:02:09 16 00:02:47 04:31:06 1265 GER 51-M30 752
 261 SCHLEGEL Stefan 10:33:19 Contigo Personal Training 01:22:30 1973 00:04:21 05:34:15 323 00:02:22 03:29:51 171 GER 52-M30 837
 262 ESCURIOLA Bruno 10:33:35 Les Chameaux Béziers Triathlon 01:12:57 1197 00:07:06 05:25:13 189 00:04:14 03:44:05 364 FRA 8-M50 2608
 263 SCHIEFELE Daniel 10:33:47 --- 01:11:15 963 00:06:09 05:36:11 373 00:08:41 03:31:31 191 GER 53-M30 603
 264 MACDONALD Julian 10:33:48   01:36:10 2395 00:06:10 05:41:19 482 00:05:43 03:04:26 14 GBR 71-M35 1551
 265 SALOMAA Kari 10:33:51 Triathlonteam226 01:20:43 1824 00:05:19 05:25:51 197 00:03:40 03:38:18 274 FIN 54-M30 750
 266 GUIVARCH Vincent 10:34:00 Triathlon Club De Quimper 01:09:23 770 00:07:40 05:49:15 670 00:03:46 03:23:56 112 FRA 28-M25 520
 267 CASTELLÓN ORTIZ Roberto 10:34:13   01:03:55 352 00:06:43 05:32:55 300 00:04:29 03:46:11 390 ESP 55-M30 619
 268 DORIGO Claudio 10:34:25 Tsv 1860 Muenchen E.v. 01:07:33 618 00:05:37 05:34:46 337 00:04:06 03:42:23 341 GER 44-M40 1995
 269 JOCHUM Markus 10:34:35 Gobalfox 01:11:39 1020 00:06:15 05:34:32 330 00:03:43 03:38:26 278 AUT 1-M55 2736
 270 COGLIATI Gianluca 10:34:39 Atomica Triathlon 01:06:10 506 00:06:20 05:46:58 610 00:04:21 03:30:50 184 ITA 45-M40 1632
 271 SOTIL MAIZTEGI Aitor 10:34:48 Antxintxika Triatloi taldea 01:04:49 401 00:05:06 05:37:54 414 00:03:42 03:43:17 350 ESP 29-M25 478
 272 SKJAEVESTAD Are 10:34:52 Arendal Triathlon 01:05:49 467 00:06:22 05:40:24 465 00:04:36 03:37:41 270 NOR 56-M30 839
 273 THENAERS Michel 10:35:21 Atriac 01:09:11 746 00:05:08 05:38:32 427 00:04:57 03:37:33 269 BEL 72-M35 1595
 274 RISSO Vittorio 10:35:22 Forum Posillipo 01:01:03 197 00:05:06 05:48:28 650 00:04:35 03:36:10 246 ITA 73-M35 1187
 275 GONDRE Philippe 10:35:29 Amaral Triathlon 01:05:31 447 00:04:48 05:43:35 533 00:05:46 03:35:49 240 FRA 29-M45 2313
 276 CAILLET Elise 10:35:34 Triathlon Olympique Club Cessonais 01:07:58 657 00:04:47 05:49:11 666 00:03:28 03:30:10 176 FRA 2-F30 107
 277 TUSQUETS MAÑE Ignacio 10:35:40 Independiente 01:06:52 560 00:05:35 05:37:16 397 00:04:10 03:41:47 334 ESP 46-M40 1727
 278 LIEBECK Martin 10:35:42 Qatar Triathlon 00:56:45 57 00:04:18 05:40:04 457 00:04:31 03:50:04 451 FRA 47-M40 1671
 279 DUVOISIN Alistair 10:35:49 Ful-on Tri 01:03:19 303 00:06:49 05:34:53 340 00:03:54 03:46:54 398 GBR 57-M30 884
 280 WILSON Mark 10:35:51 Triathlon Vereniging Rijnmond 01:13:53 1293 00:05:13 05:35:22 355 00:03:32 03:37:51 272 GBR 74-M35 1467
 281 DE GOBBI Marco 10:35:59 Torino3 (oxfordtri) 01:12:31 1142 00:06:30 05:37:35 406 00:03:13 03:36:10 245 ITA 75-M35 986
 282 DEDEURWAERDER Wim 10:36:17 Go Like Hell 01:02:28 249 00:04:06 05:30:56 270 00:03:09 03:55:38 562 BEL 30-M25 448
 283 PEINTNER Matthias 10:36:29 Bezirksblätter Team 01:14:47 1377 00:05:36 05:44:05 548 00:05:29 03:26:32 141 AUT 58-M30 824
 284 DELETOMBE Philippe 10:36:35 Chambery Triathlon 01:07:26 609 00:06:57 05:35:40 361 00:06:18 03:40:14 302 FRA 9-M50 2606
 285 HÄBER Dirk 10:36:38 Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:07:05 573 00:05:23 05:39:48 449 00:03:01 03:41:21 325 GER 48-M40 1785
 286 LEROI Estelle 10:36:52 Clermont Triathlon 01:03:42 334 00:04:23 05:38:47 433 00:04:36 03:45:24 383 FRA 11-FPRO 39
 287 ROULLAY Hervé 10:36:55 Ecureuils Triathlon Plouay 01:15:08 1401 00:07:37 05:41:48 491 00:04:31 03:27:51 155 FRA 76-M35 1055
 288 BIGAND Mathieu 10:37:00 PONT AUDEMER TRI 01:05:40 457 00:05:18 05:34:19 326 00:04:22 03:47:21 406 FRA 59-M30 779
 289 DOMMERMUTH Jens 10:37:02 Dauerpower Ems E.v. 01:09:02 740 00:07:09 05:50:39 706 00:05:31 03:24:41 123 GER 60-M30 882
 290 HERBILLON Franck 10:37:20 Triath lons 01:07:13 584 00:05:07 05:28:40 225 00:03:24 03:52:56 505 FRA 49-M40 2103
 291 HAMMERER Julien 10:37:31 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:09:26 775 00:06:29 05:31:48 283 00:03:17 03:46:31 394 FRA 77-M35 1009
 292 CASIRAGHI Luciano Santo 10:37:38 Triathlon Lecco 01:06:01 496 00:06:07 05:33:26 308 00:06:45 03:45:19 381 ITA 50-M40 1984
 293 LEONE Stefano 10:37:39 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:05:36 452 00:04:42 05:36:18 378 00:03:47 03:47:16 403 ITA 78-M35 1026
 294 SAGARZAZU Beñat 10:37:40 Baxurde Txiki Usurbil 01:04:00 362 00:06:11 05:40:10 459 00:04:55 03:42:24 342 ESP 31-M25 473
 295 NAVARRO GONZALEZ Jaume 10:37:51 Cdu Politecnica Valencia 01:12:37 1159 00:05:37 05:30:24 258 00:04:49 03:44:24 369 ESP 61-M30 666
 296 FREDERIKSEN Anders Scheel 10:37:55 Rebernik & Scheel 01:10:35 894 00:05:34 05:46:00 589 00:07:12 03:28:34 163 DEN 79-M35 1131
 297 CARLOTTI Franck 10:38:11 Triathl aix 01:00:37 167 00:06:22 05:36:15 376 00:06:42 03:48:15 424 FRA 62-M30 874
 298 HAWTHORN Jamie 10:38:29 Team Erox/team Mk 01:00:50 180 00:06:39 05:37:04 392 00:03:17 03:50:39 465 GBR 80-M35 1263
 299 DEBELLIS Serge 10:38:43 C.o.saint-dizier Triathlon 00:57:59 78 00:04:39 05:31:22 277 00:03:54 04:00:49 666 FRA 30-M45 2475
 300 VALLIN Baptiste 10:39:00 Versailles 01:14:59 1392 00:09:29 05:25:32 193 00:05:06 03:43:54 358 FRA 63-M30 687
 301 POMMIER Fabrice 10:39:10 Triathlon Compiegne 01:21:08 1848 00:05:49 05:52:12 744 00:04:05 03:15:56 57 FRA 81-M35 1048
 302 PARON Christian 10:39:10 Massilia Triathlon 01:10:28 877 00:05:28 05:23:29 166 00:05:39 03:54:06 530 FRA 51-M40 2045
 303 SCHALLMO Daniel 10:39:20 Triathlon Luxembourg 01:02:34 256 00:04:49 05:47:34 631 00:04:06 03:40:17 306 GER 10-M50 2664
 304 BIROU Thierry 10:39:24 Toulouse Triathlon 01:05:59 488 00:07:01 05:28:53 229 00:05:14 03:52:17 490 FRA 32-M25 395
 305 SLETTEN Gerhard 10:39:41 Oslofjord Triahtlon 01:03:01 286 00:05:59 05:51:29 732 00:07:47 03:31:25 189 NOR 64-M30 604
 306 MONCEAUX Yohann 10:39:47 Uat Tarbes 01:09:16 756 00:05:45 05:29:02 230 00:03:00 03:52:44 501 FRA 52-M40 1920
 307 COLLOCH Lionel 10:39:49 Rabelais Triathlon Chinon 01:12:56 1196 00:13:37 05:26:04 198 00:06:18 03:40:54 320 FRA 82-M35 1230
 308 PERSONNE Gregory 10:39:50 Tc2r 01:04:41 389 00:06:13 05:21:31 141 00:05:01 04:02:24 692 FRA 83-M35 1181
 309 SAUTER Bernd 10:39:57 Sf Dornstadt 01:00:57 193 00:05:32 05:23:04 160 00:03:37 04:06:47 794 GER 31-M45 2548
 310 BERCEDO PARDO Alfredo 10:40:02 Triatlon Miranda 01:06:13 509 00:05:21 05:30:11 250 00:04:07 03:54:10 533 ESP 65-M30 778
 311 GUEHO Frederic 10:40:06 Triathlon Club Saint-tropez 01:03:17 302 00:08:23 05:47:31 629 00:05:26 03:35:29 233 FRA 84-M35 1258
 312 LENOIR Laurent 10:40:13 Alligators Seynod 01:08:29 693 00:05:41 05:26:45 206 00:03:48 03:55:30 561 FRA 32-M45 2329
 313 DALLONS Arnaud 10:40:18 Atcc 01:05:50 469 00:04:49 05:44:30 561 00:04:55 03:40:14 303 BEL 85-M35 1235
 314 LOUYS Michael 10:40:30 Energy Tri 01:10:01 846 00:05:22 05:40:54 475 00:03:20 03:40:53 318 BEL 7-M19 307
 315 BENGTSSON Carl-emil 10:40:33 338 Småland Triathlon 01:12:14 1112 00:06:55 05:17:59 104 00:05:29 03:57:56 606 SWE 33-M25 336
 316 ALOS BOTELLA Salva 10:40:35 Triesportlaribera 01:10:41 907 00:07:19 05:35:41 362 00:05:17 03:41:37 331 ESP 86-M35 1472
 317 GUERBOIS Laurent 10:40:39 Triath club D andrésy 01:16:03 1469 00:06:22 05:37:42 412 00:04:09 03:36:23 253 FRA 53-M40 2008
 318 MESSINGER-WALEK Margit 10:41:22 Urc Sparkasse Renner Langenlois 01:13:42 1274 00:06:37 05:36:19 379 00:04:04 03:40:40 313 AUT 2-F35 183
 319 CORRADO Giovanni 10:41:36 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:09:56 837 00:08:05 05:37:36 408 00:05:17 03:40:42 314 ITA 87-M35 1233
 320 COMA CASES David 10:41:37 Pedala 01:09:24 771 00:05:38 05:18:52 114 00:03:32 04:04:11 735 ESP 34-M25 444
 321 SAILER Franz 10:41:46 Rc Rueckenwind Innsbruck 01:08:25 685 00:04:51 05:22:58 158 00:03:22 04:02:10 690 AUT 54-M40 2151
 322 FALLENI Massimo 10:41:49 Nuoto Livorno Triathlon Ssd 01:02:26 243 00:05:41 05:37:08 393 00:04:35 03:51:59 485 ITA 33-M45 2480
 323 PERROUX Philippe 10:41:53 Alligators Seynod 01:09:43 812 00:06:33 05:46:41 605 00:04:46 03:34:10 218 FRA 55-M40 1819
 324 BOUDIN Christophe 10:41:59 Team Mermillod Triathlon 00:58:23 103 00:05:17 05:34:12 321 00:05:16 03:58:51 627 FRA 88-M35 1345
 325 MAYEN Jerome 10:42:07 Triath club D andrésy 01:07:21 599 00:06:21 05:43:36 534 00:04:32 03:40:17 305 FRA 89-M35 1163
 326 WENZEK Hagen 10:42:11   00:58:27 105 00:05:22 05:46:50 608 00:03:20 03:48:12 423 GER 56-M40 1737
 327 PEREZ Manuel 10:42:14 Triguanac 01:00:08 145 00:04:33 05:43:26 527 00:04:57 03:49:10 440 ESP 34-M45 2248
 328 CREEMERS Stefan 10:42:30 Tdl 01:08:45 723 00:06:24 05:33:36 313 00:04:16 03:49:29 446 BEL 35-M45 2193
 329 BERQUET Renaud 10:42:38 Reims Triathlon 01:05:16 431 00:07:22 05:39:55 452 00:04:33 03:45:32 384 FRA 36-M45 2382
 330 EMGUIX GIMENEZ Salvador 10:42:45 Club Triatlo Sueca 01:12:05 1083 00:06:08 05:44:45 565 00:04:22 03:35:25 229 ESP 66-M30 885
 331 PIKE Jonathan 10:42:56   01:08:36 703 00:05:19 06:00:59 927 00:04:12 03:23:50 110 GBR 67-M30 740
 332 SÁNCHEZ DE LAS MATAS Pablo 10:43:07 Sanabreses Triatlon 01:11:35 1010 00:06:33 05:59:09 899 00:04:34 03:21:16 95 ESP 37-M45 2359
 333 SALVADOR GIMENO Roger 10:43:09 Nastic Gim 01:11:44 1036 00:05:11 05:33:59 317 00:05:35 03:46:40 395 ESP 68-M30 751
 334 MARTINEZ GARCIA Luis Enrique 10:43:24 D+e 01:11:14 961 00:04:47 05:27:53 218 00:03:36 03:55:54 567 ESP 90-M35 1557
 335 MARTINS Denis 10:43:25 Zeromeiaum - Bsb Tri 01:03:58 359 00:03:50 05:43:14 523 00:03:10 03:49:13 442 BRA 69-M30 580
 336 RIDSDALE Mike 10:43:29   01:12:40 1165 00:06:10 05:43:54 545 00:04:29 03:36:16 250 GBR 91-M35 1581
 337 FRANSITORRA VIÑAS Javier 10:43:39   01:12:51 1187 00:08:00 05:36:00 370 00:04:23 03:42:25 344 ESP 35-M25 360
 338 PONCETTA Christophe 10:43:57 Tri Arcachon 01:07:39 622 00:05:54 05:27:38 217 00:03:14 03:59:32 638 FRA 38-M45 2251
 339 CURZI Dino Antonio 10:44:01 Udine Triathlon 01:11:21 973 00:05:55 05:40:50 474 00:03:37 03:42:18 338 ITA 70-M30 700
 340 PRATVIEL Thierry 10:44:13 Tritons Meldois 01:13:04 1205 00:05:43 05:40:10 460 00:02:56 03:42:20 339 FRA 57-M40 2050
 341 DCROZ Fiorella 10:44:20 Colombia 00:58:28 109 00:04:26 05:54:02 786 00:03:15 03:44:09 365 COL 12-FPRO 42
 342 NAVARRO CASES Jose Joaquin 10:44:27 Ce Picornell 01:11:45 1039 00:05:49 05:42:28 508 00:04:13 03:40:12 301 ESP 58-M40 1814
 343 ORIANA Claudio 10:44:42 Triathlonlecco 00:57:10 71 00:07:57 06:06:31 1074 00:06:58 03:26:06 135 ITA 71-M30 923
 344 KOLL Caroline 10:44:45 Team Tbb 00:58:56 124 00:03:53 06:00:23 918 00:03:44 03:37:49 271 RSA 13-FPRO 40
 345 SZTOSICS Mario 10:44:55 Rc Denzel 01:09:52 822 00:06:22 05:21:44 143 00:03:28 04:03:29 714 AUT 59-M40 1950
 346 FAIRBANKS Daniel 10:45:01   00:54:52 29 00:05:12 05:43:47 540 00:05:24 03:55:46 564 USA 60-M40 1767
 347 MOITA Gaël 10:45:10 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:00:29 156 00:03:45 05:46:28 600 00:03:13 03:51:15 472 FRA 72-M30 662
 348 BAUER Florian 10:45:12 Ssf Bonn 00:52:56 3 00:03:40 05:42:31 510 00:04:08 04:01:57 683 GER 8-M19 289
 349 SAEGERMAN Loïc 10:45:19 Antibes Triathlon 01:04:50 404 00:04:58 05:42:40 513 00:04:35 03:48:16 426 FRA 73-M30 749
 350 CALCIA Ivan 10:45:21 As Torino3 01:05:30 444 00:04:56 05:23:16 163 00:03:24 04:08:15 828 ITA 74-M30 784
 351 CLARETON Xavier 10:45:23 Assp Triathlon 69 01:07:55 649 00:05:06 05:32:16 293 00:02:48 03:57:18 588 FRA 92-M35 1354
 352 GLAD Jasmina 10:45:37 Olympic Nice Natation 01:07:27 612 00:04:48 05:53:21 771 00:03:23 03:36:38 257 FIN 3-F30 96
 353 GUSTAVSSON Tomas 10:45:41   01:11:03 943 00:05:40 05:19:58 129 00:04:29 04:04:31 743 SWE 39-M45 2407
 354 BOUTEAU Alain 10:45:42 Ariege Pyrenees Triathlon 01:08:46 725 00:05:29 05:33:29 311 00:04:04 03:53:54 524 FRA 11-M50 2636
 355 KLEIN Heiko 10:45:46 Rc Endspurt Herford 01:03:49 342 00:05:52 05:43:29 529 00:05:14 03:47:22 407 GER 40-M45 2533
 356 VIGO Manuele 10:46:12 Zeppelin Triathlon Team 01:01:55 225 00:05:53 05:42:29 509 00:04:08 03:51:47 478 ITA 61-M40 1845
 357 PAULIN David 10:46:14 Tri 12 01:05:23 441 00:05:31 05:33:15 305 00:04:32 03:57:33 595 FRA 75-M30 925
 358 WICKS Neil 10:46:49 Worcester Tri Club 01:09:53 826 00:05:49 05:46:25 599 00:04:53 03:39:49 294 GBR 76-M30 848
 359 RAVENTOS Alex 10:46:53   01:01:47 218 00:05:59 05:39:18 445 00:06:43 03:53:06 508 ESP 36-M25 419
 360 GERICÓ GÓMEZ Francisco 10:47:01 Cth - Tecnibat Velarte Picassent 01:05:57 480 00:06:00 05:30:21 255 00:06:29 03:58:14 611 ESP 37-M25 363
 361 ANDERSEN Frederik 10:47:28 Ninjas.dk 01:06:15 514 00:07:46 05:26:29 202 00:04:22 04:02:36 698 DEN 9-M19 274
 362 ZALAKAIN Egoitz 10:47:45 Euskalherria / Atletiko Ss 00:59:17 129 00:03:32 05:17:17 95 00:03:33 04:24:06 1148 ESP 16-MPRO 25
 363 ZALAKAIN ERBITI Ilazki 10:47:45 Euskalherria / Atletikoss 01:02:05 229 00:04:15 05:19:02 115 00:03:57 04:18:26 1033 ESP 38-M25 428
 364 QUERO ZAMORANO Jose Manuel 10:47:53 Trialandalus-mijas 01:05:14 429 00:05:00 05:58:35 889 00:03:18 03:35:46 239 ESP 77-M30 673
 365 MOLESINI Marcello 10:47:56 Cus Ferrara Triathlon 01:04:37 387 00:07:13 05:38:22 424 00:05:19 03:52:25 493 ITA 78-M30 731
 366 TEREBA Raul 10:47:56 Independent 00:56:28 49 00:04:23 05:29:26 239 00:05:09 04:12:30 917 ESP 41-M45 2440
 367 GAGET Philippe 10:47:58 Alligators Seynod 01:01:05 199 00:05:20 06:02:17 956 00:03:26 03:35:50 241 FRA 62-M40 1777
 368 BOUGAULT Eric 10:47:58 Versailles Triathlon 01:05:20 438 00:04:19 05:50:21 695 00:04:01 03:43:57 362 FRA 63-M40 1619
 369 OLIPITZ Michael 10:48:22 Team Grenzenlos 01:14:38 1360 00:06:06 05:35:15 349 00:03:37 03:48:46 433 AUT 42-M45 2504
 370 PICCOLI Thierry 10:48:30 Triathlon Laneuveville Devant Nancy 01:12:12 1106 00:05:08 05:35:11 347 00:05:32 03:50:27 459 FRA 93-M35 1576
 371 CASTELLA GOMEZ Enric 10:48:51 Triatlo Ametlla Del Valles 01:22:36 1978 00:07:35 05:39:02 441 00:04:45 03:34:53 223 ESP 94-M35 1097
 372 GALVEZ GARCIA Eloy 10:49:09   01:05:39 456 00:10:17 05:35:10 345 00:06:46 03:51:17 473 ESP 79-M30 639
 373 DRUMEZ Nicolas 10:49:20 Bethune 01:06:14 512 00:05:28 05:47:06 615 00:05:43 03:44:49 376 FRA 39-M25 502
 374 SCHELKENS Christophe 10:49:27 Atriac 01:02:42 263 00:05:38 05:35:02 344 00:04:00 04:02:05 688 BEL 40-M25 476
 375 RUIZ TAMARIT Vicente 10:49:37 Club Triatlon Valencia 01:09:58 841 00:07:01 05:52:39 755 00:03:43 03:36:16 251 ESP 64-M40 1937
 376 WYSS Martin 10:49:39 3athlon Bern 01:08:40 712 00:05:48 05:26:30 203 00:04:35 04:04:06 734 SUI 43-M45 2373
 377 ARTHUR Huw 10:49:44 Sauk Triathlon 01:03:24 310 00:05:18 05:55:41 824 00:04:52 03:40:29 308 GBR 41-M25 390
 378 KLEIN Bart 10:50:10  - 01:19:54 1778 00:06:54 05:36:54 390 00:05:51 03:40:37 312 NED 44-M45 2326
 379 CARON Geert 10:50:17 Ktdc 01:13:13 1223 00:08:33 05:47:05 614 00:05:09 03:36:17 252 BEL 12-M50 2640
 380 BRASSINI Maurizio 10:50:19 Trisports.it Team 01:03:59 361 00:04:56 05:41:16 479 00:05:37 03:54:31 540 ITA 65-M40 1751
 381 ULLRICH Richard 10:50:26   01:16:13 1485 00:07:45 05:47:47 637 00:05:56 03:32:45 209 GER 66-M40 1956
 382 GARCÍA SOLA Francisco 10:50:34 A.d.eliocroca 00:58:05 89 00:06:59 05:53:45 780 00:08:20 03:43:25 353 ESP 80-M30 640
 383 VANTO MARTÍNEZ Sergio 10:50:45 Club Triatló Banyeres De Mariola 01:09:16 757 00:05:42 05:22:41 152 00:05:47 04:07:19 807 ESP 81-M30 660
 384 ACHATZ Dieter 10:50:47 Triathlon Union Bruck 01:01:34 211 00:06:07 05:45:26 582 00:03:33 03:54:07 531 AUT 45-M45 2172
 385 ANNEN Patrick 10:51:00 Triviera Club 01:00:31 160 00:04:11 05:21:15 136 00:04:11 04:20:52 1076 SWZ 67-M40 1615
 386 NOSKE Stephan 10:51:01 3athlon.org 01:15:55 1460 00:05:52 05:41:01 476 00:04:18 03:43:55 360 GER 95-M35 1175
 387 SAMBROTTA Piero 10:51:01 Atomica Triathlon 01:10:12 857 00:07:50 05:50:43 709 00:05:34 03:36:42 258 ITA 13-M50 2663
 388 RUSCA Luca 10:51:03 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano 01:11:45 1040 00:05:46 05:39:11 443 00:04:14 03:50:07 452 ITA 96-M35 1056
 389 KASTELEC Tomaz 10:51:14   01:15:07 1399 00:07:00 05:51:18 723 00:05:02 03:32:47 210 SLO 42-M25 405
 390 VALLS ARAYO Toni 10:51:24 Club Natació Vilafranca 00:59:55 141 00:04:33 05:41:44 488 00:09:12 03:56:00 569 ESP 68-M40 1958
 391 MAURI Renzo 10:51:40 Sbr3 A.s.d 01:03:56 355 00:04:49 05:46:03 590 00:03:39 03:53:13 510 ITA 46-M45 2232
 392 GAUTHIER Julien 10:51:40 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 00:58:27 106 00:04:30 05:27:18 212 00:04:24 04:17:01 1004 FRA 43-M25 401
 393 BAJEC Matja~ 10:51:46 Tk Ljubljana 01:10:42 909 00:06:14 05:41:36 486 00:04:00 03:49:14 443 SLO 69-M40 1854
 394 BRACKE Pascal 10:51:57 Wtt 01:01:59 227 00:05:47 05:47:08 616 00:03:19 03:53:44 519 BEL 82-M30 869
 395 HUDSON Wayne 10:52:00 K1 Triathlon Club 01:11:54 1058 00:08:27 06:25:44 1409 00:14:09 02:51:46 3 GBR 10-M19 324
 396 GANIVET Jérôme 10:52:00 T. C. Marseille 12eme 01:03:22 306 00:07:52 06:02:25 960 00:06:51 03:31:30 190 FRA 83-M30 707
 397 CHEVALIER Arnaud 10:52:03 Dijon Triathlon 01:11:38 1017 00:07:33 05:30:32 259 00:04:27 03:57:53 604 FRA 47-M45 2300
 398 MORETTO Olivier 10:52:15 Asmse Tri 42 01:10:44 913 00:06:39 05:34:58 342 00:05:04 03:54:50 545 FRA 48-M45 2343
 399 DESAULLE Pierre-yves 10:52:16 Brest Triathlon 01:00:49 178 00:04:33 05:37:23 400 00:03:35 04:05:56 779 FRA 44-M25 450
 400 SKOV Rune 10:52:19 Tri4 01:04:21 378 00:03:54 05:34:05 319 00:04:16 04:05:43 772 DEN 84-M30 680
 401 ALARCÓN PACHECO Juan Antonio 10:52:20 Trialandalus Mijas 01:13:42 1275 00:07:47 05:39:20 446 00:05:05 03:46:26 393 ESP 85-M30 854
 402 MANEWELL Adam 10:52:21   01:11:40 1025 00:11:02 05:50:02 691 00:08:26 03:31:11 187 CAN 97-M35 1031
 403 MARTINEZ Antonio 10:52:36 Guc Triathlon 01:00:42 172 00:05:08 05:19:54 127 00:04:53 04:21:59 1103 FRA 70-M40 2117
 404 BOSELLO Patrice 10:52:38 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:04:55 411 00:04:41 05:16:07 75 00:04:53 04:22:02 1104 FRA 98-M35 1344
 405 LINARES Ricardo 10:52:39 Trisport La Ribera 01:13:12 1220 00:07:20 06:10:01 1150 00:06:25 03:15:41 52 ESP 99-M35 1155
 406 WOUTERS Raf 10:52:42 Im2008 01:02:29 250 00:06:23 05:43:20 525 00:04:11 03:56:19 578 BEL 86-M30 612
 407 STEVENS Mathieu 10:52:47 Atcc 01:05:50 470 00:04:47 05:41:34 485 00:03:58 03:56:38 585 BEL 45-M25 541
 408 CORRIOU Yves 10:52:51 Triath club D andrésy 01:28:40 2261 00:04:30 05:36:00 371 00:03:31 03:40:10 300 FRA 49-M45 2393
 409 GOBET Geoffrey 10:52:53 Nevers Triathlon 01:17:13 1561 00:06:49 05:47:29 628 00:05:41 03:35:41 236 FRA 46-M25 453
 410 MALLISON Peter 10:53:06 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club 01:12:40 1166 00:06:12 05:50:08 693 00:04:35 03:39:31 291 GBR 100-M35 1554
 411 CARION Thibault 10:53:08 Etc 01:01:31 208 00:04:57 05:27:30 215 00:02:52 04:16:18 994 BEL 47-M25 494
 412 SARTOR Walter 10:53:14 Cuneo Triathlon 01:06:40 540 00:05:26 05:40:24 466 00:04:07 03:56:37 584 ITA 101-M35 1190
 413 VEEN Stuart 10:53:16 Exeter Triathlon Club 01:13:20 1233 00:06:29 05:36:42 386 00:04:53 03:51:52 480 GBR 50-M45 2450
 414 INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN Sergio 10:53:20 No One 01:07:50 643 00:07:54 05:29:21 237 00:07:07 04:01:08 670 ESP 87-M30 717
 415 CRADDOCK Peter 10:53:22 Wrekin Sport 01:03:35 325 00:06:33 06:01:57 945 00:04:19 03:36:58 263 GBR 88-M30 877
 416 GAVAZZI Marco 10:53:29 Athletic Runner Climber A.s. 00:59:20 132 00:06:32 05:51:07 718 00:06:12 03:50:18 456 ITA 89-M30 893
 417 PARSEGHIAN Roberto 10:53:39 Parseca 01:03:36 326 00:06:18 05:54:31 798 00:03:27 03:45:47 386 BRA 102-M35 1572
 418 ESTRIPEAU Pascale 10:53:41 Tri Ox  01:04:36 385 00:04:41 05:52:25 747 00:03:58 03:48:01 417 FRA 1-F40 228
 419 ADELL REVERTER Antonio Jose 10:54:01 Club Esportiu Aigües Vinaros 01:04:18 377 00:06:23 05:34:14 322 00:05:39 04:03:27 712 ESP 103-M35 961
 420 VAHALA Pavel 10:54:03 Smta Nitra 01:00:20 150 00:04:56 05:32:28 296 00:06:10 04:10:09 865 SVK 14-M50 2696
 421 DURAND Patrick 10:54:05 Les Chameaux De Beziers 01:17:24 1574 00:07:18 05:50:22 696 00:03:25 03:35:36 235 FRA 2-M55 2749
 422 VARNIERE Fabrice 10:54:11 Hac Triathlon 01:07:57 654 00:08:11 05:46:00 588 00:07:35 03:44:28 370 FRA 71-M40 1733
 423 MAGDZIARZ Oliver 10:54:12 Ldt Bochum 01:06:04 500 00:05:00 05:37:00 391 00:03:45 04:02:23 691 GER 72-M40 1678
 424 PALMER Alain 10:54:17 Sorgues Triathlon 01:06:33 533 00:06:43 05:41:27 484 00:05:48 03:53:46 521 FRA 73-M40 1693
 425 LAHITTE Jean-baptiste 10:54:32 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 01:09:52 823 00:07:17 06:00:36 922 00:04:42 03:32:05 198 FRA 11-M19 305
 426 CHAMBON Arnaud 10:54:49 Daveil Triathlon 2000 01:09:30 782 00:10:18 05:40:12 461 00:05:21 03:49:28 445 FRA 104-M35 1489
 427 VALLERAN David 10:55:01 Msa Triathlon 01:07:14 587 00:07:07 05:29:08 233 00:06:06 04:05:26 765 FRA 74-M40 1729
 428 DETRY Nicky 10:55:03 Gembloux Triathlon Club 01:16:50 1538 00:08:21 05:44:19 555 00:05:34 03:39:59 297 BEL 105-M35 1365
 429 DOUET Arnaud 10:55:23 Beauvais Triathlon 01:14:00 1304 00:06:26 05:44:00 546 00:08:31 03:42:26 345 FRA 90-M30 793
 430 BOUVY Frederic 10:55:45 Charleville Triathlon Ardennes 01:06:43 545 00:06:32 05:43:26 528 00:04:38 03:54:26 539 FRA 51-M45 2292
 431 LEUENBERGER Peter 10:55:59 Kraftwerk-rennteam 01:12:25 1132 00:08:47 05:40:18 463 00:08:09 03:46:20 391 SUI 75-M40 1670
 432 MANDERS John 10:56:08 Hartlepooltriathletes.com 01:14:22 1339 00:05:53 05:48:54 660 00:05:04 03:41:55 335 GBR 76-M40 1679
 433 INNERHOFER Alois 10:56:15 Triteamcaldera.at 01:05:09 425 00:04:32 05:15:05 69 00:08:59 04:22:30 1115 AUT 106-M35 1268
 434 DILLENSEGER Vincent 10:56:17 Vélizy Triathlon 01:05:48 466 00:07:44 05:27:01 210 00:10:56 04:04:48 748 FRA 48-M25 452
 435 LORRAIN Raphaêl 10:56:20 Chalon Triathlon Club 01:02:30 252 00:06:01 05:56:45 853 00:05:16 03:45:48 388 FRA 52-M45 2334
 436 MACIEJEWSKI Olivier 10:56:21 Tri Macon Club 01:15:29 1424 00:07:18 05:37:36 409 00:03:55 03:52:03 486 FRA 107-M35 1029
 437 KLAVORA Rainer 10:56:23 Dunkeljogger Südwest 01:19:06 1708 00:10:02 05:43:49 541 00:06:36 03:36:50 262 GER 77-M40 1793
 438 DEROUET Bruno 10:56:26 Tri Veloce St Sebastien 01:06:57 566 00:04:24 05:22:24 149 00:05:16 04:17:25 1015 FRA 91-M30 631
 439 EXPOSITO AFONSO Javier 10:56:32 Triathon Medusa 01:00:54 191 00:04:41 05:49:12 668 00:03:56 03:57:49 602 ESP 108-M35 993
 440 CLAVERO DEL MORAL Josep 10:56:40 Club Esportiu Serradells 01:09:21 767 00:05:33 05:35:22 354 00:03:47 04:02:37 700 AND 109-M35 1105
 441 CARLIER Olivier 10:56:44 Atcc 01:07:26 610 00:06:10 05:29:08 234 00:05:33 04:08:27 831 BEL 92-M30 873
 442 SMITH Kenneth 10:56:51   01:11:27 989 00:06:54 05:44:22 557 00:06:58 03:47:10 401 SUI 53-M45 2554
 443 SERRA FULLERA Jordi 10:56:55 Club Natació Sitges 01:12:47 1179 00:05:59 05:46:49 607 00:04:12 03:47:08 400 ESP 110-M35 1062
 444 SWIECICHOWSKI Mark 10:57:10   01:08:35 702 00:06:58 05:53:27 775 00:04:28 03:43:42 356 USA 54-M45 2437
 445 DESCLOZEAUX Thomas 10:57:11 Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon 01:03:30 319 00:48:13 05:52:26 748 00:06:57 03:47:27 410 FRA 111-M35 988
 446 VIEUX-ROCHAS Quentin 10:57:18 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:04:48 398 00:05:42 05:44:52 568 00:06:36 03:55:20 554 FRA 93-M30 605
 447 KOBLER Alexander 10:57:18 Atriac 01:09:37 791 00:09:40 05:49:48 682 00:07:27 03:40:46 317 GER 94-M30 809
 448 MARCKX Jan 10:57:20 ATRIAC 01:08:55 732 00:07:00 05:47:16 620 00:06:53 03:47:16 404 BEL 78-M40 1914
 449 MENZE Kolja 10:57:24 Tri Michels 01:04:55 412 00:04:39 05:24:36 180 00:04:21 04:18:53 1039 GER 112-M35 1167
 450 UCCELLI Giona 10:57:24 Cus Ferrara Triathlon 01:10:31 886 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 03:57:24 590 ITA 49-M25 385
 451 FRUCHART Nathanael 10:57:33 Les Centaures De Pertuis 01:01:30 207 00:05:45 05:35:28 358 00:04:34 04:10:16 869 FRA 50-M25 512
 452 FERNANDEZ Christophe 10:57:36 Nice Triathlon Club 01:04:26 380 00:04:54 05:47:44 636 00:02:56 03:57:36 597 FRA 79-M40 2092
 453 MORETTI Alessandro 10:57:39 Feralpi Triathlon 01:09:48 819 00:06:49 05:49:22 673 00:06:35 03:45:05 378 ITA 113-M35 1421
 454 GRIMAUD Fabien 10:57:43 Versailles Triathlon 00:59:58 143 00:03:57 05:51:34 733 00:07:38 03:54:36 542 FRA 114-M35 1004
 455 MATHIEU Julien 10:57:44 Versailles Triathlon 01:05:17 433 00:07:08 05:44:24 559 00:04:50 03:56:05 571 FRA 80-M40 1684
 456 TANDART David 10:57:44   01:08:05 668 00:06:17 05:07:40 36 00:06:21 04:29:21 1238 FRA 51-M25 382
 457 BARTELS Michael 10:57:49 Esv Eintracht Hameln 01:02:59 284 00:06:58 05:36:20 380 00:04:11 04:07:21 809 GER 81-M40 1745
 458 DILLON Stuart 10:57:50   01:15:00 1393 00:08:40 05:47:27 625 00:05:39 03:41:04 322 IRL 95-M30 632
 459 DALLA BARBA Patrick 10:58:05 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:07:23 604 00:04:43 05:52:01 738 00:05:02 03:48:56 438 FRA 3-M55 2732
 460 GIBBS Hugh 10:58:12   01:05:55 476 00:06:56 05:42:00 502 00:06:24 03:56:57 586 GBR 55-M45 2208
 461 CHRISTMANN Nicole 10:58:17 Triteam Lustenau 01:13:09 1216 00:05:55 05:38:55 438 00:04:00 03:56:18 577 AUT 3-F35 168
 462 KRIEGER Bertrand 10:58:21 Valenciennes Triathlon 01:07:19 592 00:05:23 05:32:15 292 00:04:08 04:09:16 842 FRA 96-M30 904
 463 KEERS Greg 10:58:28 Ful-on Tri 01:03:13 297 00:05:26 05:41:39 487 00:04:58 04:03:12 708 GBR 82-M40 2106
 464 WLADNY Christophe 10:58:30   01:00:12 146 00:05:09 05:44:19 554 00:04:04 04:04:46 747 FRA 115-M35 1204
 465 WATKINS Garren 10:58:35 Factor 9 00:59:49 138 00:04:09 05:53:04 763 00:04:24 03:57:09 587 USA 97-M30 957
 466 PELLISSIER Herve 10:58:39 Sardines Triathlon 01:03:03 290 00:04:22 05:51:10 719 00:03:39 03:56:25 581 FRA 116-M35 1180
 467 COMBALBERT Fifi 10:58:40 Sardines Triathlon Marseille 01:02:27 247 00:05:46 05:51:13 720 00:03:48 03:55:26 557 FRA 83-M40 1991
 468 BOUIX Julien 10:58:40 Sardines Triathlon 01:07:13 585 00:05:27 05:52:27 749 00:03:14 03:50:19 457 FRA 52-M25 354
 469 CLEERBOUT Serge 10:58:42 Ironmanagers 2008 01:08:03 664 00:05:59 05:53:01 762 00:04:50 03:46:49 397 BEL 56-M45 2190
 470 MIOTA PEÑALBA Xabier 10:58:43 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea 01:16:28 1504 00:07:20 05:52:29 751 00:03:53 03:38:33 280 ESP 117-M35 1294
 471 BENASSI Dominique 10:58:46 Corsica Triathlon Club 01:12:32 1145 00:08:26 07:14:31 2082 00:04:44 02:18:33 0 FRA 1-MHANDI 2463
 472 HATZIS Philip 10:58:47 Durham University Triathlon Club 00:59:17 130 00:04:17 05:54:55 803 00:04:02 03:56:16 576 GBR 12-M19 279
 473 STOCK Dirk 10:58:58 Leie Triatlon Team Latem 01:12:33 1149 00:05:33 05:39:38 447 00:03:49 03:57:25 591 BEL 57-M45 2265
 474 EGRON David 10:59:24   01:15:55 1461 00:07:03 05:54:34 800 00:06:49 03:35:03 225 FRA 84-M40 1644
 475 PHILIPS Geert 10:59:45   01:17:41 1598 00:06:53 05:38:21 422 00:05:24 03:51:26 475 BEL 118-M35 1430
 476 FENWICK Peter 10:59:49 Thurso Amateur Swimming Club 01:01:38 213 00:06:19 05:40:09 458 00:07:49 04:03:54 726 GBR 53-M25 509
 477 JAROS Zbysek 11:00:11   01:11:42 1030 00:07:21 05:36:53 389 00:08:48 03:55:27 558 CZE 119-M35 1016
 478 BLOEM Xavier 11:00:21 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:06:32 532 00:07:07 05:43:29 530 00:04:01 03:59:12 631 FRA 120-M35 1342
 479 GUTIERREZ CAMPOS Kike 11:00:30 Komando Fisiojreig.com 01:04:41 390 00:07:00 05:51:25 730 00:05:32 03:51:52 481 ESP 98-M30 712
 480 EHLERS Kay 11:00:31 Werk3 Triathlon 01:19:05 1705 00:05:53 05:43:34 532 00:03:40 03:48:19 427 GER 121-M35 1504
 481 FÖRSTER Uwe 11:00:44 Sg Poseidon Eppelheim 01:19:46 1767 00:06:36 05:42:56 519 00:04:02 03:47:24 409 GER 85-M40 2001
 482 GOMEZ Nicolas 11:00:51 INEMAN RACING TEAM 01:16:38 1521 00:04:55 05:17:12 93 00:03:45 04:18:21 1031 FRA 99-M30 567
 483 THIBAULT Pj 11:00:55 Ful-on-tri 01:15:35 1436 00:06:10 05:46:42 606 00:03:44 03:48:44 431 GBR 122-M35 1459
 484 CONNOR Alexandre 11:00:57   01:09:15 752 00:06:42 05:40:29 468 00:04:33 03:59:58 650 FRA 123-M35 983
 485 STRICKER Florian 11:01:05   01:11:27 990 00:06:48 05:36:11 374 00:03:54 04:02:45 702 GER 86-M40 1834
 486 FARELLI Stefano 11:01:07 Torino3 01:07:57 655 00:05:57 05:41:50 494 00:05:25 03:59:58 651 ITA 124-M35 1129
 487 MEEUS Koen 11:01:09 Ktt 00:58:09 94 00:05:12 05:40:00 455 00:05:05 04:12:43 921 BEL 100-M30 818
 488 VÁZQUEZ Sonia 11:01:14 Fgnutrition Triatlon Marbella 01:07:56 650 00:08:04 06:13:56 1226 00:04:24 03:26:54 145 ESP 4-F35 166
 489 GREISEN Kim 11:01:17 Www.tnp.nu 01:07:45 633 00:05:44 05:30:40 262 00:02:43 04:14:25 953 DEN 125-M35 1256
 490 MARHAUER Andre 11:01:21 Eintracht Hildesheim 01:14:40 1363 00:06:42 05:35:01 343 00:03:20 04:01:38 679 GER 126-M35 1158
 491 MEZGUELDI Mohamed 11:01:25 Annonay Triathlon 01:04:09 370 00:05:41 05:47:15 618 00:08:21 03:55:59 568 FRA 58-M45 2340
 492 WILCOCK Martin 11:01:30 Chester Triathlon Club 01:27:56 2228 00:06:12 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR 127-M35 1079
 493 MELET Richard 11:01:32 Asfas Triathlon 01:00:49 179 00:07:06 05:44:56 571 00:06:16 04:02:25 694 FRA 101-M30 583
 494 PUGIN Thibaut 11:01:44   01:16:08 1477 00:08:29 05:54:26 795 00:05:42 03:36:59 264 FRA 54-M25 418
 495 SIEGEL Alain 11:02:18 Sgwantzenau Triathlon 00:57:52 75 00:04:53 05:16:43 82 00:06:20 04:36:30 1361 FRA 128-M35 1194
 496 GATTI Marco 11:02:32 Junior Club A.s.d. Vigevano 01:08:33 697 00:05:45 06:02:45 972 00:03:51 03:41:38 333 ITA 102-M30 892
 497 BECU Anne 11:02:46 Chti Triatlille 01:08:43 718 00:06:14 06:04:44 1028 00:04:31 03:38:34 281 FRA 2-F40 219
 498 FER Yves 11:02:48 Uso Bezons 01:08:38 708 00:08:07 05:50:00 690 00:05:26 03:50:37 464 FRA 87-M40 2091
 499 CENDON GONZALEZ Juan Antonio 11:02:53 C.a. Puzol 01:07:27 613 00:05:36 05:35:47 365 00:03:46 04:10:17 871 ESP 15-M50 2603
 500 HENRION Eric 11:03:02 Auxerre Triathlon Endurance 01:12:48 1181 00:06:47 05:42:46 514 00:06:04 03:54:37 543 FRA 129-M35 1011
 501 PICHON Philippe 11:03:05 Sprinter Club Arlesien 01:10:50 924 00:06:15 05:49:22 674 00:04:41 03:51:57 483 FRA 130-M35 1577
 502 KERMANAC H Laurent 11:03:15 Us Ivry Triathlon 01:08:23 683 00:06:29 05:50:42 708 00:05:14 03:52:27 494 FRA 88-M40 1792
 503 CLEEMPUT Stijn 11:03:24   01:16:54 1545 00:07:46 05:53:24 773 00:04:13 03:41:07 323 BEL 55-M25 442
 504 LAPINOVA Kristina 11:03:42 Tat Martin Svk 01:22:55 2007 00:03:59 05:51:16 722 00:02:59 03:42:33 346 SVK 1-F25 56
 505 VANDEKENDELAERE Janique 11:03:56   01:09:42 806 00:07:30 05:35:11 346 00:06:00 04:05:33 769 BEL 89-M40 2061
 506 COURTEILLE Régis 11:04:09 Mat72 01:18:27 1648 00:07:27 06:05:06 1035 00:04:51 03:28:18 160 FRA 103-M30 625
 507 GALARRAGA Ignacio 11:04:12   01:05:00 420 00:05:16 05:37:37 410 00:04:56 04:11:23 892 ARG 131-M35 1513
 508 BARANI Didier 11:04:31 As Monaco 01:17:11 1557 00:07:28 05:29:03 231 00:07:38 04:03:11 707 FRA 59-M45 2460
 509 MEHEUST Ludovic 11:04:41 Atc 01:06:50 555 00:05:36 05:37:21 398 00:04:11 04:10:43 879 FRA 90-M40 1916
 510 KALEN Magnus 11:04:46   01:06:37 536 00:06:45 05:49:46 681 00:05:16 03:56:22 580 SWE 132-M35 1017
 511 SCHAARUP Andreas 11:04:48 Sigma Nordsjælland Triathlon Klub 01:04:54 410 00:05:50 05:29:59 244 00:03:54 04:20:11 1060 DEN 56-M25 349
 512 LAZZARONI Paolo 11:04:50 Steel Triathlon Bergamo 01:05:51 472 00:07:06 05:20:39 133 00:04:04 04:27:10 1193 ITA 91-M40 1906
 513 VINTLER Meinhard 11:05:02   01:11:34 1005 00:05:55 05:50:50 712 00:05:37 03:51:06 469 AUT 57-M25 484
 514 LEMOUELLIC Christophe 11:05:10 Lorient Triathlon Flk 00:58:02 82 00:05:39 05:20:08 130 00:05:09 04:36:12 1358 FRA 58-M25 527
 515 MALLOY Duncan 11:05:12 Leicester Tri 01:06:41 542 00:05:24 05:52:16 745 00:08:33 03:52:18 492 GBR 60-M45 2227
 516 HAERDEN Yves 11:05:14 Brussels Triathlon Club 01:00:45 174 00:05:11 05:52:58 760 00:03:56 04:02:24 693 BEL 16-M50 2576
 517 SOTELO JUNCAL Guillermo 11:05:23 C.t Cormorans 01:25:57 2134 00:06:29 05:51:20 726 00:04:31 03:37:06 266 ESP 133-M35 1196
 518 GOULLET Emmanuel 11:05:36 Piranhas 01:05:09 426 00:05:57 05:33:42 315 00:05:47 04:15:01 962 FRA 92-M40 1783
 519 ESCOMEL Franck 11:05:49 Eit Ponthierry 01:01:32 210 00:05:48 05:30:55 269 00:05:48 04:21:46 1096 FRA 93-M40 1645
 520 BUSTAMENTE Christophe 11:05:50 Triathlon Cote D amour 01:12:20 1122 00:07:09 06:04:54 1031 00:06:13 03:35:14 227 FRA 61-M45 2468
 521 FRIEND Gordon 11:06:08   00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 04:26:12 1176 GBR 134-M35 1132
 522 SOULA David 11:06:09 Crensoa 01:02:21 239 00:05:39 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 94-M40 1944
 523 ROUTIER Cyrille 11:06:10 Vichy Triathlon 01:03:11 296 00:07:24 05:41:50 493 00:07:09 04:06:36 791 FRA 104-M30 748
 524 GARCIA ORTIZ Manuel 11:06:11 Trialandalus 01:04:48 399 00:06:50 05:50:04 692 00:06:37 03:57:52 603 ESP 135-M35 1251
 525 LIEBERHERR Thomas 11:06:13 Tri Team Limmattal 01:24:54 2098 00:06:17 05:38:08 417 00:06:22 03:50:32 461 SUI 136-M35 1550
 526 REED Henry 11:06:17   01:07:59 658 00:06:34 05:37:47 413 00:04:10 04:09:47 854 USA 137-M35 1434
 527 TIMMERMAN Jan 11:06:22 Itc 01:06:54 565 00:06:43 05:47:16 619 00:07:54 03:57:35 596 BEL 95-M40 1837
 528 TIPPMANN Franz-josef 11:06:29 Cool Runnings Brühl 01:17:13 1562 00:06:51 05:45:44 584 00:05:09 03:51:32 477 GER 96-M40 2058
 529 MILLER Brian 11:06:39 Fighting Koalas 00:56:37 54 00:05:21 06:06:39 1080 00:03:10 03:54:52 546 CAN 105-M30 914
 530 BOUSSIT Jean François 11:06:41 Tryssingeaux 01:22:47 1995 00:07:28 05:31:35 280 00:04:11 04:00:40 663 FRA 138-M35 1218
 531 CARRERA Samuele 11:06:58 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:11:12 958 00:06:44 05:38:25 425 00:04:15 04:06:22 787 ITA 97-M40 1983
 532 BOSCH BAGAN Javier 11:07:14 Tri - Km 01:13:41 1272 00:06:51 05:53:06 766 00:04:49 03:48:47 434 ESP 106-M30 557
 533 HARSANYI Zsuzsanna 11:07:25 Vasemberek Klubja 01:06:53 563 00:04:02 05:55:25 815 00:03:24 03:57:41 599 HUN 14-FPRO 46
 534 LONG Hugh 11:07:28   01:07:08 577 00:07:12 06:09:11 1133 00:06:54 03:37:03 265 GBR 107-M30 654
 535 MYLLÖ Mika 11:07:38   01:05:32 449 00:06:42 05:37:36 407 00:05:13 04:12:35 919 FIN 98-M40 1688
 536 DOMINGUEZ Olivier 11:07:45 Triathl aix 01:06:52 561 00:08:59 05:53:51 782 00:08:01 03:50:02 450 FRA 139-M35 990
 537 PIERREJEAN Yannick 11:07:47 VELOGESSIEN /AEA 01:07:06 574 00:06:06 05:35:56 368 00:07:48 04:10:51 880 FRA 108-M30 828
 538 SCHIELOTTO Sebastien 11:07:50 Olympic Nice Natation 01:12:26 1134 00:08:52 05:40:33 469 00:04:42 04:01:17 673 FRA 109-M30 836
 539 WHITTAKER David 11:07:51 Army Triathlon Association 01:07:29 615 00:07:10 05:57:26 865 00:07:16 03:48:30 429 GBR 140-M35 1327
 540 OEHLENSCHLAGER Thomas 11:07:52 Odense Triathlon Klub 01:22:21 1957 00:07:10 05:39:56 454 00:04:52 03:53:33 515 DEN 110-M30 821
 541 BALFOUR Scott 11:07:58 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:11:34 1006 00:10:31 06:21:36 1345 00:05:46 03:18:31 74 GBR 2-M60 2781
 542 SCHMIDT Oliver 11:07:59   01:14:28 1346 00:06:58 05:52:19 746 00:05:51 03:48:23 428 GER 141-M35 1586
 543 MEICLER Philip 11:08:01   01:19:03 1700 00:09:23 06:04:16 1011 00:05:37 03:29:42 170 USA 59-M25 466
 544 PFEFFERKORN Arnaud 11:08:02 Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon 01:08:21 681 00:04:56 05:38:53 436 00:02:52 04:13:00 926 FRA 111-M30 826
 545 ROTH Andreas 11:08:05 ASV Köln-triathlon 01:10:44 914 00:05:06 05:34:33 331 00:04:39 04:13:03 927 GER 112-M30 834
 546 STÜBER Peter 11:08:19 Herford 01:07:25 606 00:07:08 05:45:04 573 00:07:16 04:01:26 674 GER 99-M40 1835
 547 PETERMANN Laurent 11:08:27 Asmsetri42 01:14:56 1387 00:05:17 05:24:44 181 00:03:00 04:20:30 1068 FRA 142-M35 1574
 548 BARBAT Philippe 11:08:30 Clermont Triathlon 01:09:42 807 00:05:55 05:51:26 731 00:03:57 03:57:30 594 FRA 17-M50 2561
 549 JENKINS Gavin 11:08:43   01:03:58 360 00:05:08 05:35:20 351 00:03:57 04:20:20 1064 GBR 100-M40 1661
 550 MELASECCA Luigi 11:09:11 Inuitriathlon Atri 01:16:29 1507 00:10:21 05:57:21 863 00:10:15 03:34:45 222 ITA 143-M35 1416
 551 RICO ALCANTARA Leocadio 11:09:13 Club Triatló El Prat 01:12:28 1138 00:10:05 05:55:45 825 00:08:39 03:42:16 337 ESP 113-M30 675
 552 LESTIENNE André 11:09:29 Chti Triatlille 01:07:23 605 00:05:59 05:45:06 574 00:05:36 04:05:25 763 FRA 4-M55 2753
 553 JESPERSEN Steen 11:09:33 Roskilde Triathlon 01:17:40 1596 00:08:39 05:42:55 517 00:06:25 03:53:54 525 DEN 144-M35 1531
 554 TREY Raymond 11:09:39 Messier Dowty Sports 01:16:06 1474 00:07:16 05:45:46 585 00:06:46 03:53:45 520 FRA 101-M40 1954
 555 ALVAREZ VIÑA Javier 11:09:59 Club Triatlon Medusa 01:12:48 1182 00:05:50 05:53:04 765 00:04:12 03:54:05 529 ESP 60-M25 487
 556 HOURCADE Eric-bastien 11:10:06 Atc (amicale Tri Carcassonne) 01:15:27 1419 00:06:59 05:46:03 591 00:05:31 03:56:06 572 FRA 102-M40 1895
 557 CANGIOLI Alessio 11:10:09 Atomica Triathlon 01:11:30 996 00:06:09 06:03:42 992 00:04:06 03:44:42 374 ITA 145-M35 1096
 558 BUYTAERT Benny 11:10:12 Wtt 01:06:25 524 00:07:31 05:57:34 870 00:05:25 03:53:17 512 BEL 103-M40 1869
 559 CAMPILLO SANES Francisco José 11:10:23 Club Triatlon Cartagena 01:14:33 1355 00:07:16 05:47:21 623 00:06:54 03:54:19 538 ESP 104-M40 2080
 560 LIETAERT Dave 11:10:26   01:09:17 758 00:05:35 05:54:24 794 00:05:41 03:55:29 559 BEL 114-M30 722
 561 FAURIE Eric 11:10:30 Asmse Tri42 01:11:24 981 00:08:07 05:18:31 109 00:04:47 04:27:41 1205 FRA 146-M35 1507
 562 GUIVARCH Dominique 11:10:34 Sas Tri 37 01:09:18 760 00:05:53 06:12:11 1192 00:04:30 03:38:42 282 FRA 105-M40 1784
 563 DUHAMEL Frédéric 11:10:35 Les Copains D abord Akzo Nobel Aerospace Coatings 01:02:23 241 00:09:29 05:37:38 411 00:05:25 04:15:40 981 FRA 106-M40 1763
 564 DARDEAU Raphael 11:10:36 Cao Saint Cyr Triathlon 01:24:46 2090 00:05:19 05:39:15 444 00:05:01 03:56:15 575 FRA 61-M25 447
 565 BEAGHE Patrice 11:10:50 Ktdc 01:06:23 522 00:09:08 06:13:42 1218 00:05:53 03:35:44 238 BEL 107-M40 2072
 566 JIMÉNEZ CUESTAS Fran 11:10:56 Cth Picassent Tecnibat-velarte 01:03:57 358 00:07:12 05:54:55 804 00:09:50 03:55:02 550 ESP 147-M35 1271
 567 FONTANGE Didier 11:11:07 Auxerre Triathlon Endurance 01:18:10 1628 00:08:54 05:59:44 907 00:08:07 03:36:12 247 FRA 62-M45 2402
 568 ALEXANDRA Bürger 11:11:12 Tv Länggasse Bern 01:23:17 2031 00:09:12 06:02:54 976 00:05:16 03:30:33 179 SUI 4-F30 132
 569 LOPEZ ALFARAZ Jose Miguel 11:11:18 Club Triatlon Cartagena 01:03:42 335 00:05:36 05:41:56 501 00:04:28 04:15:36 978 ESP 63-M45 2417
 570 JORGENSEN Dennis 11:11:30 Odense Triathlon Klub 01:09:37 792 00:07:34 05:50:33 702 00:08:46 03:55:00 549 DEN 64-M45 2413
 571 DVORAK Jaromir 11:11:42 Ask Tt Blansko 01:16:46 1534 00:08:58 05:52:39 756 00:04:19 03:49:00 439 CZE 108-M40 1765
 572 CAMPBELL Iain 11:11:51   01:16:40 1523 00:08:34 05:37:21 399 00:06:30 04:02:46 703 GBR 148-M35 1485
 573 ALEXANDRE Steven 11:11:58 Nice Triathlon Club 01:15:09 1402 00:07:03 05:49:34 678 00:05:14 03:54:58 548 FRA 109-M40 1851
 574 LEITNER Martin 11:12:15 Sc Schliersee 01:13:17 1230 00:07:06 05:29:13 236 00:05:47 04:16:52 1001 GER 115-M30 812
 575 PARANT André 11:12:43 Bezons 01:19:02 1695 00:07:16 05:48:48 658 00:05:46 03:51:51 479 FRA 65-M45 2424
 576 FERNANDEZ Démétrio 11:12:46 Triathlon De Versailles 01:06:40 541 00:08:16 05:41:48 490 00:04:33 04:11:29 895 FRA 66-M45 2311
 577 SATORRES BOQUERA Sergio 11:13:00 Club Triatlo Sueca 01:18:10 1629 00:10:00 05:58:27 882 00:07:35 03:38:48 284 ESP 116-M30 835
 578 LLETÍ RIPOLL Enrique 11:13:03 Club Triatlo Sueca 01:19:52 1775 00:08:17 05:58:34 888 00:07:26 03:38:54 286 ESP 149-M35 1412
 579 GARCIA Juan Diego 11:13:05 Club Natación La Nucia 01:17:34 1588 00:06:34 05:56:30 848 00:06:02 03:46:25 392 ESP 110-M40 2002
 580 HAUSMANN Michael 11:13:09 Avl Bsv 01:14:12 1328 00:05:27 05:45:11 575 00:03:50 04:04:29 740 AUT 62-M25 456
 581 DEKOCKER Gert 11:13:15 No Limit Team 01:08:29 694 00:09:16 05:36:15 377 00:05:20 04:13:55 937 BEL 111-M40 1636
 582 ROUJOL Frederic 11:13:21 Valence Triathlon 00:56:09 38 00:04:28 05:54:05 787 00:04:21 04:14:18 949 FRA 117-M30 678
 583 BALG Jürgen 11:13:25   01:06:02 497 00:05:48 05:57:32 866 00:03:53 04:00:10 655 GER 18-M50 2632
 584 CURRIDORI Valerio 11:13:29 Triathlon Team Sassari 01:22:04 1931 00:07:22 05:56:23 842 00:06:03 03:41:37 332 ITA 5-M55 2731
 585 GESNOUIN Ludovic 11:13:35 Free Iron Team 01:02:44 267 00:08:07 05:51:55 737 00:08:59 04:01:50 682 FRA 150-M35 1002
 586 JAMAR Christophe 11:13:37   01:04:49 402 00:06:21 05:58:33 884 00:05:05 03:58:49 624 BEL 63-M25 457
 587 SCHYRER Stefan 11:13:40 Tri Team Sinzig 01:07:21 600 00:06:36 05:55:34 819 00:05:31 03:58:38 621 GER 67-M45 2259
 588 HAMMER Michael 11:13:45 Svendborg Triathlon Club 01:07:41 625 00:05:50 06:08:53 1126 00:04:34 03:46:47 396 DEN 151-M35 1008
 589 ALMEDA FONTCUBERTA Ferran 11:13:48   01:06:00 492 00:06:55 05:55:34 818 00:07:37 03:57:42 600 ESP 152-M35 1330
 590 VOLLKOMMER Tobias 11:13:59   01:22:52 2003 00:07:42 05:38:32 428 00:05:24 03:59:29 637 GER 118-M30 955
 591 BOUDRY Bruno 11:14:11   01:18:22 1642 00:06:02 05:44:19 556 00:05:16 04:00:12 656 BEL 153-M35 1093
 592 BRUNET Hervé 11:14:14 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:09:54 829 00:09:23 06:01:59 946 00:06:02 03:46:56 399 FRA 154-M35 1223
 593 PERRISSIN-FABERT Etienne 11:14:16 Msa Triathlon 01:12:40 1167 00:06:47 05:49:55 688 00:05:51 03:59:03 630 FRA 112-M40 2135
 594 GUENEBAUT Eric 11:14:27 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:11:54 1059 00:10:29 06:00:17 916 00:05:37 03:46:10 389 FRA 119-M30 804
 595 MEURISSE Yves 11:14:32 Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon 01:09:45 816 00:10:13 05:49:17 671 00:06:27 03:58:50 626 BEL 68-M45 2339
 596 CROS Julien 11:14:47 Nice Triathlon Club 01:18:42 1672 00:08:31 05:33:11 304 00:06:35 04:07:48 821 FRA 120-M30 626
 597 LECOMTE Jean-marc 11:14:56 Versailles Triathlon 01:09:48 820 00:04:56 05:46:23 598 00:03:41 04:10:08 864 FRA 113-M40 1909
 598 PEREZ GOMEZ Francisco 11:15:07 Alligators Seynod 01:07:46 636 00:07:17 05:43:20 526 00:08:13 04:08:31 833 ESP 69-M45 2249
 599 FANKHAUSER Klaus 11:15:09 3athlon Bern 01:10:09 855 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 04:12:54 924 SUI 114-M40 2090
 600 CARRIER Olivier 11:15:12 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:21:13 1857 00:08:00 05:42:06 504 00:05:25 03:58:28 618 FRA 155-M35 1226
 601 PINGAUD Pierre Dominique 11:15:12   01:09:20 766 00:07:11 05:43:45 539 00:05:10 04:09:46 852 FRA 156-M35 1182
 602 RICHART LOZANO Josep Angel 11:15:13 C.a.xaloc 01:16:04 1471 00:07:25 05:47:31 630 00:06:43 03:57:30 593 ESP 157-M35 1186
 603 SCOTT Michael 11:15:25 Raf Tri 01:06:22 521 00:05:33 05:58:19 878 00:06:14 03:58:57 629 GBR 70-M45 2551
 604 JAUBERT Alessandra 11:15:33   01:12:35 1152 00:07:21 06:13:32 1214 00:04:46 03:37:19 268 FRA 2-F25 64
 605 GASC Olivier 11:15:41 Chalon Triathlon Club 00:58:29 111 00:04:19 05:35:28 357 00:07:29 04:29:56 1245 FRA 115-M40 1889
 606 Thierry BERNARD 11:15:49 Team Mermillod 00:55:50 36 00:03:59 05:21:49 146 00:05:51 04:48:20 1568 FRA 116-M40 2127
 607 LUJÁN Agustín 11:15:54 P.c. Lolo Sanroma-almagrotroton 01:15:58 1462 00:09:21 05:46:59 611 00:10:21 03:53:15 511 ESP 121-M30 656
 608 REEB Katrin 11:16:00   01:07:38 621 00:05:26 05:53:40 778 00:05:36 04:03:40 721 GER 5-F30 93
 609 VARIN Vincent 11:16:03 Rouen Triatlhon 01:06:43 546 00:08:21 06:03:58 1005 00:06:27 03:50:34 463 FRA 19-M50 2628
 610 ASBÖCK Dieter 11:16:11 Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:00:53 187 00:03:59 06:17:52 1292 00:05:17 03:48:10 421 GER 117-M40 1744
 611 PRIGENT Yann 11:16:18 Versailles Triathlon 01:05:57 481 00:05:12 05:48:28 651 00:04:57 04:11:44 899 FRA 118-M40 1823
 612 CORNUTY Jimmy 11:16:19 Le Plessis Triathlon 01:23:13 2028 00:06:41 05:50:29 699 00:03:05 03:52:51 503 FRA 13-M19 316
 613 BRESO GARCIA Jordi 11:16:27 Triesportlaribera 01:14:42 1367 00:05:28 05:44:25 560 00:04:22 04:07:30 814 ESP 158-M35 974
 614 PALMER Christie B 11:16:27 Ful-on Tri Club 00:58:13 96 00:05:41 06:02:03 947 00:05:22 04:05:08 758 GBR 159-M35 1178
 615 RUSCH Yannick 11:16:29 Team Mega Sport 00:56:46 58 00:05:38 05:30:49 265 00:04:47 04:38:29 1394 FRA 119-M40 1712
 616 BRAVARD Serge 11:16:41   01:19:12 1724 00:07:35 05:35:18 350 00:07:06 04:07:30 813 FRA 160-M35 1220
 617 BARRY Mia 11:16:47 Ful On Tri 01:03:39 330 00:05:06 06:03:48 998 00:04:56 03:59:18 632 AUS 6-F30 81
 618 PLEIN Joachim 11:17:06 Tcec Mainz 01:18:06 1625 00:06:46 06:06:39 1081 00:06:36 03:38:59 287 GER 71-M45 2545
 619 RAYNALD Droz 11:17:31 Swiss Armed Forces Cycling Team 01:05:31 448 00:06:51 05:38:10 418 00:03:19 04:23:40 1134 SUI 120-M40 2140
 620 MERISIER Bruno 11:17:38 Team Endurance 06 01:15:25 1416 00:11:49 05:38:39 431 00:04:44 04:07:01 801 FRA 161-M35 1563
 621 LANGLOTZ Martin 11:17:45 Tsg Maxdorf 01:14:31 1351 00:08:34 05:47:29 627 00:07:11 04:00:00 652 GER 20-M50 2614
 622 JARGEAT Loic 11:17:53 Valence Triathlon 01:07:20 596 00:06:05 05:50:35 704 00:07:41 04:06:12 782 FRA 72-M45 2532
 623 CARDINAEL Jules 11:18:12 Ironmanagers 01:15:35 1437 00:06:42 05:46:54 609 00:05:39 04:03:22 711 BEL 162-M35 1351
 624 OLESEN Brian 11:18:13 Vejen Tri Og Motion 01:02:42 264 00:06:41 05:59:11 900 00:05:34 04:04:05 732 DEN 64-M25 416
 625 DI GENNI Silvio 11:18:19 Metz Triathlon 01:01:23 204 00:06:30 05:41:52 496 00:04:46 04:23:48 1138 FRA 163-M35 1497
 626 BARÓN MORRIS Rafael 11:18:31 Trialandalus Mijas 01:18:36 1666 00:07:11 05:43:34 531 00:07:09 04:02:01 685 ESP 65-M25 489
 627 BILBAO LARROZEA Jon Ander 11:18:38 Aritzatxu T.t. 01:06:13 510 00:07:26 06:03:00 977 00:05:34 03:56:25 582 ESP 164-M35 970
 628 LAMBERT Philippe 11:18:41 Cn Pontarlier Triathlon 01:12:26 1135 00:06:01 05:41:53 498 00:03:35 04:14:46 957 FRA 73-M45 2416
 629 ALBER Jeppe 11:18:42 Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 01:19:49 1770 00:06:47 05:27:59 220 00:04:02 04:20:05 1057 DEN 165-M35 1205
 630 BUQUET Jean-francois 11:18:49 Hac Triathlon 01:15:32 1431 00:06:45 05:50:44 710 00:05:04 04:00:44 665 FRA 74-M45 2385
 631 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan 11:18:56 Embrun Triathlon Club 01:05:57 482 00:07:30 05:44:45 564 00:05:19 04:15:25 975 FRA 21-M50 2583
 632 TROALEN Didier 11:19:15 Ylang Triathlon 01:09:09 744 00:06:01 05:53:04 764 00:05:28 04:05:33 770 FRA 121-M40 1955
 633 BERNARD Vincent 11:19:16 Olympic Nice Natation 01:11:04 945 00:06:58 06:06:45 1087 00:05:37 03:48:52 436 FRA 66-M25 394
 634 POOLEY Ellen 11:19:23 Ful-on 01:08:44 721 00:07:09 06:14:04 1229 00:08:06 03:41:20 324 GBR 3-F25 79
 635 TRULLEMANS Jean-luc 11:19:25 Nstt 01:11:45 1041 00:07:56 06:03:53 1000 00:06:39 03:49:12 441 BEL 166-M35 1201
 636 MASSING Jochen 11:19:28 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:08:18 678 00:06:49 05:48:00 643 00:04:12 04:12:09 911 AUT 167-M35 1161
 637 MATIAS Henrique 11:19:31 Oeiras Sport Clube 01:11:34 1007 00:07:24 05:54:55 805 00:04:37 04:01:01 667 POR 122-M30 726
 638 PELI Gabriele 11:19:44 A.s. Freezone 01:14:15 1331 00:09:25 06:06:14 1063 00:04:30 03:45:20 382 ITA 122-M40 2046
 639 LECONTE Mickael 11:19:46 Team Triathlon Baie De Somme 01:05:57 483 00:06:44 05:36:52 388 00:07:43 04:22:30 1116 FRA 123-M30 811
 640 MERTENS Dirk 11:19:48 U.t.t.c. 01:13:51 1289 00:05:29 05:30:06 246 00:02:44 04:27:38 1204 BEL 123-M40 1806
 641 VETTU Hervé 11:19:50 Team Triathlon Roquebrune 01:12:09 1096 00:06:44 05:45:22 581 00:04:25 04:11:10 888 FRA 124-M40 2063
 642 PETIT Geoffroy 11:19:54 Tdr Bordeaux 00:56:29 50 00:06:59 05:41:56 500 00:07:29 04:27:01 1192 FRA 168-M35 1575
 643 BARRÉ Éric 11:19:54 Triathlon Club Carquefou 01:07:36 619 00:05:09 05:32:33 298 00:04:37 04:29:59 1247 FRA 125-M40 2070
 644 BRISTIEL Alexandre 11:20:05 Triathlon Club St Avold 01:11:41 1028 00:07:18 05:55:01 808 00:07:51 03:58:14 613 FRA 124-M30 782
 645 BOYE-MOLLER Christian 11:20:14   01:15:27 1420 00:06:10 05:41:47 489 00:05:17 04:11:33 896 DEN 126-M40 1977
 646 SMITH Alan 11:20:17 Waterford Tri Club 00:57:57 77 00:06:00 06:01:38 941 00:04:44 04:09:58 860 IRL 169-M35 1588
 647 GENTNER Peter 11:20:21 Torino 3 01:08:42 716 00:08:33 05:51:23 728 00:04:51 04:06:52 798 GER 127-M40 1654
 648 HUBER Peter 11:20:23 Tri Team Caldera.at 01:23:06 2022 00:06:31 06:06:40 1082 00:02:45 03:41:21 326 AUT 128-M40 1788
 649 FERNANDEZ Eric 11:20:24 Triath club D andrésy 01:16:49 1537 00:06:24 05:56:50 855 00:04:43 03:55:38 563 FRA 75-M45 2202
 650 BAKEY Luke 11:20:32   01:00:41 171 00:05:01 05:37:16 395 00:09:19 04:28:15 1219 AUS 125-M30 552
 651 BRASSEUR Gilles 11:20:34 Com Bagneux Triathlon 01:09:56 838 00:06:57 05:52:36 754 00:06:33 04:04:32 744 FRA 76-M45 2181
 652 NGUYEN-DUHAMEL Patrick 11:20:49 Red Star Champigny Club 01:17:55 1613 00:08:22 05:58:58 896 00:05:26 03:50:08 453 FRA 129-M40 1921
 653 RODRIGUEZ David 11:20:51 Marines Asturianos 01:12:30 1140 00:08:35 05:42:01 503 00:05:39 04:12:06 909 ESP 126-M30 938
 654 WILSON Joe 11:20:52 Durham University 01:03:00 285 00:07:20 05:42:36 511 00:06:42 04:21:14 1083 GBR 14-M19 299
 655 BAUER Carolin 11:21:06 Ssf Bonn 01:01:50 221 00:04:16 05:51:24 729 00:03:46 04:19:50 1054 GER 4-F25 62
 656 GALAN Rodrigo 11:21:08 Club Ciclista Arandino 01:04:44 395 00:07:13 06:01:12 930 00:06:58 04:01:01 668 ESP 67-M25 513
 657 WILLIAMS John 11:21:10 N/a 01:04:45 396 00:05:33 06:05:28 1044 00:04:21 04:01:03 669 GBR 127-M30 609
 658 PRICE Cliff 11:21:11 Metropolitan Police Tri Club 01:16:05 1473 00:08:13 05:49:06 664 00:07:21 04:00:26 659 GBR 128-M30 929
 659 TISSERAND Paul 11:21:23 Vittel Triathlon 01:02:08 231 00:05:05 05:43:11 522 00:03:33 04:27:26 1201 FRA 15-M19 332
 660 CLAESSEN Pieter 11:21:26 Atriac 01:10:18 862 00:05:11 05:47:26 624 00:05:44 04:12:47 923 BEL 68-M25 495
 661 CORNET Pierre 11:21:27 Aas Fresnes Triathlon 01:12:09 1097 00:10:44 06:09:55 1146 00:06:06 03:42:33 347 FRA 77-M45 2192
 662 LAZARTE CONQUEIRO Ricardo Luis 11:21:29 C.n.prat-triatlo 01:21:36 1885 00:04:43 05:53:59 785 00:02:55 03:58:16 616 ESP 78-M45 2537
 663 GAVET Dominique 11:21:47 Nice Triathlon Club 01:09:29 780 00:05:44 05:44:55 570 00:05:43 04:15:56 984 FRA 130-M40 1782
 664 KNEUBUHLER Gilles 11:21:48 Alligators Seynod 01:17:01 1548 00:08:35 05:55:30 817 00:06:56 03:53:46 522 FRA 79-M45 2327
 665 COTTIN Bernard 11:21:48 Asmsetri42 01:31:05 2319 00:07:11 05:41:17 480 00:04:01 03:58:14 612 FRA 170-M35 1492
 666 LALEVEE Raphael 11:21:49 Alligators Seynod 01:19:11 1721 00:07:19 05:38:34 429 00:05:33 04:11:12 889 FRA 171-M35 1022
 667 DELRIEU Ludivine 11:21:51 Tdr Bordeaux 01:00:32 161 00:04:25 06:03:33 988 00:04:07 04:09:14 841 FRA 7-F30 136
 668 BERNARDONI Stéphane 11:21:54 Olympic Nice Natation 01:10:33 891 00:05:56 06:19:47 1321 00:07:07 03:38:31 279 FRA 172-M35 1340
 669 HOLLYOAK David 11:22:14 Thetriathloncoach.com 01:13:35 1260 00:08:41 06:14:08 1230 00:06:28 03:39:22 290 GBR 131-M40 2014
 670 DAVID Frederic 11:22:14 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:40:10 2460 00:04:58 05:58:00 875 00:03:34 03:35:32 234 FRA 80-M45 2474
 671 LACHEVRE Mickael 11:22:16 Real Sport 01:03:14 300 00:05:43 05:33:25 306 00:05:14 04:34:40 1327 FRA 69-M25 525
 672 JOURDAIN Flavien 11:22:18 Chambéry Triathlon 01:08:16 674 00:06:21 05:51:00 716 00:04:37 04:12:04 906 FRA 129-M30 807
 673 NIETO Philippe 11:22:39 Messier Dowty Sports 01:18:25 1646 00:07:44 06:03:46 996 00:08:49 03:43:55 361 FRA 132-M40 2128
 674 HESSELRING Robert 11:22:42 Kalmar Running Club 01:14:23 1340 00:07:21 05:58:22 881 00:08:34 03:54:02 527 SWE 130-M30 569
 675 PRZYGODA Nicolas 11:22:47 Msa Triathlon 01:12:09 1098 00:06:11 05:55:48 827 00:05:19 04:03:20 710 FRA 133-M40 1824
 676 TREMEAU Christophe 11:23:08 Haut Jura Vo3 Max 01:25:22 2118 00:08:19 06:12:50 1201 00:06:41 03:29:56 172 FRA 134-M40 1839
 677 RAUTURIER Olivier 11:23:13 Le Poiré S/vie Vendée Triathlon 01:17:52 1609 00:07:23 05:49:02 662 00:04:58 04:03:58 727 FRA 173-M35 1051
 678 BONASSI Johan 11:23:16 Kronos Triathlon 01:14:28 1347 00:07:29 05:50:36 705 00:06:41 04:04:02 730 FRA 174-M35 971
 679 MCKINNON Jason 11:23:18   01:06:02 498 00:06:47 05:56:12 835 00:04:29 04:09:48 855 AUS 175-M35 1036
 680 AEBERLI Fabien 11:23:20 Olympic Nice Natation 01:18:13 1633 00:09:40 05:57:55 874 00:04:58 03:52:34 496 FRA 176-M35 962
 681 FALCHI Christian 11:23:28 Mens Sana Triathlon 01:06:27 526 00:05:41 05:44:32 562 00:04:21 04:22:27 1113 ITA 135-M40 1647
 682 NOIA Renato 11:23:32 Dimensione Sport 01:19:08 1715 00:07:37 06:02:22 959 00:03:27 03:50:58 466 ITA 22-M50 2653
 683 CARR Lucy 11:23:37 Antibes Triathlon 01:21:06 1845 00:06:07 06:07:33 1101 00:04:30 03:44:21 368 USA 3-F40 204
 684 DESCHRYVER Marc 11:23:43 SP&O 01:02:41 262 00:07:21 06:02:46 973 00:08:20 04:02:35 696 BEL 177-M35 1122
 685 ROBERTS John 11:23:43   01:05:13 428 00:06:02 05:44:05 547 00:05:22 04:23:01 1124 GBR 136-M40 1829
 686 SHEPLEY-SMITH Ross 11:23:43   01:00:59 194 00:06:01 06:00:32 920 00:06:47 04:09:24 845 UKR 131-M30 838
 687 SHAVAKSHA Sorab 11:23:45   01:20:00 1785 00:06:51 06:06:41 1084 00:05:38 03:44:35 371 GBR 132-M30 753
 688 DURAND Pascal 11:23:51 Mastria 53 01:14:30 1350 00:10:11 05:50:31 701 00:06:41 04:01:58 684 FRA 137-M40 2089
 689 BROES Ben 11:24:01   01:13:56 1299 00:08:59 05:56:43 851 00:06:35 03:57:48 601 BEL 178-M35 1221
 690 CALZIA Philippe 11:24:12 Nice Triathlon Club 01:15:33 1432 00:05:47 06:10:04 1153 00:04:03 03:48:45 432 FRA 138-M40 1982
 691 SMITH Nick 11:24:14 Wakefield Tri 01:14:08 1322 00:05:43 05:48:47 657 00:03:55 04:11:41 898 GBR 179-M35 1589
 692 BATLLE Marc 11:24:22   01:21:13 1858 00:06:30 05:46:38 604 00:07:25 04:02:36 699 ESP 70-M25 432
 693 MELANIE Tunesi 11:24:28 Bilga Cycling 01:06:27 527 00:05:06 05:33:44 316 00:03:39 04:35:32 1342 SUI 8-F30 126
 694 DEKOKER Cédric 11:24:30 As Team Endurence Nord 01:04:42 392 00:05:14 05:47:19 622 00:04:09 04:23:06 1126 FRA 133-M30 630
 695 KNOPF Isabelle 11:24:39 Us Cagnes Triathlon 01:21:34 1881 00:05:31 05:49:48 684 00:04:18 04:03:28 713 FRA 9-F30 87
 696 GARCIA Damien 11:24:43   01:09:32 784 00:15:12 06:06:17 1067 00:10:25 03:43:17 351 FRA 180-M35 999
 697 RIPOLL Jean Blaise 11:24:57 Antibes Triathlon 01:06:18 519 00:04:45 05:38:52 435 00:04:11 04:30:51 1262 FRA 139-M40 1934
 698 DEFAULT Mickael 11:24:58 Triathlon Grassois 00:57:27 72 00:05:35 05:45:18 580 00:03:53 04:32:45 1297 FRA 71-M25 449
 699 OSANEN Hannu 11:25:06 Helsinki Triathlon 01:05:59 489 00:05:29 05:43:51 543 00:04:31 04:25:16 1161 FIN 81-M45 2243
 700 ELLIS Gareth 11:25:09 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:10:27 876 00:05:16 06:10:01 1149 00:06:56 03:52:29 495 GBR 72-M25 505
 701 FONTEIX Thierry 11:25:27 Cnsqy Triathlon 01:12:04 1080 00:05:50 05:44:12 551 00:05:35 04:17:46 1024 FRA 140-M40 1650
 702 FISHMAN Zvi 11:25:29   01:23:20 2032 00:11:01 06:08:12 1115 00:06:32 03:36:24 254 ISR 6-M55 2719
 703 NAPAL Nicolas 11:25:32 Hyeres Triathlon 01:12:12 1107 00:09:35 05:56:58 859 00:06:24 04:00:23 658 FRA 134-M30 665
 704 LASSAUGE Christophe 11:25:41 Champagne Triathlon Vitry 01:12:10 1100 00:09:05 05:59:07 898 00:06:41 03:58:38 622 FRA 141-M40 1903
 705 BRUNIER Remi 11:25:43 Ful-on Tri 01:08:24 684 00:05:07 05:48:36 653 00:06:35 04:17:01 1005 FRA 73-M25 439
 706 BARATON Freddy 11:25:57 Versailles Triathlon 01:15:30 1426 00:10:02 06:02:41 969 00:06:36 03:51:08 470 FRA 135-M30 694
 707 NAUGHTON Jamie 11:25:58   01:00:30 158 00:05:38 06:18:48 1307 00:06:52 03:54:10 534 IRL 136-M30 918
 708 STEINACHER Heidi 11:26:06 Bezirksblätter Team 00:56:41 56 00:06:19 06:22:17 1357 00:06:14 03:54:35 541 AUT 1-F45 245
 709 RHODES Clive 11:26:09   01:16:03 1470 00:05:47 05:41:07 478 00:05:14 04:17:58 1026 GBR 74-M25 536
 710 PINSACH PALAHI Marc 11:26:16 Club Triatlo Girona Costa Brava 01:16:11 1481 00:08:12 05:56:30 847 00:08:57 03:56:26 583 ESP 137-M30 741
 711 DELLA PORTA Luca 11:26:20 Junior Club Vigevano 01:08:00 660 00:09:55 06:06:54 1090 00:07:52 03:53:39 516 ITA 142-M40 1760
 712 CALLENS Edouard 11:26:26 Team Pastor Monte Carlo 01:32:58 2368 00:08:35 06:03:32 987 00:06:26 03:34:55 224 FRA 143-M40 1981
 713 PIZZO Eric 11:26:35 Nice Triathlon Club 01:12:46 1175 00:07:00 05:56:34 849 00:05:17 04:04:58 754 FRA 144-M40 1702
 714 SHTOYER Yehuda 11:26:40 Uni-sport 01:11:39 1021 00:07:02 05:47:59 642 00:04:49 04:15:11 966 ISR 82-M45 2261
 715 JOMAS Christophe 11:26:45 Chenove Triathlon 01:07:04 572 00:10:09 06:05:29 1046 00:10:04 03:53:59 526 FRA 145-M40 2019
 716 DELEAGE Laurent 11:26:46 Roanne Triathlon 01:11:20 971 00:08:05 05:43:05 520 00:06:37 04:17:39 1021 FRA 181-M35 1363
 717 MECHHAT Mohamed 11:26:46   00:59:06 127 00:07:11 05:38:52 434 00:07:14 04:34:23 1316 ALG 138-M30 729
 718 ALCOVER PEREZ Virgilio 11:26:51 Triatlo Carlet 01:09:40 800 00:06:12 05:59:07 897 00:06:26 04:05:26 766 ESP 182-M35 1206
 719 EDEN Tal 11:26:57 Endure 01:09:38 794 00:05:33 05:54:13 791 00:04:56 04:12:37 920 ISR 83-M45 2310
 720 FABER Sven 11:27:06 R+m Medizintechnik Mülheim-kärlich 00:58:58 125 00:04:25 05:07:09 31 00:04:02 05:12:32 1893 GER 75-M25 507
 721 HERVAS ASINS Francisco Jose 11:27:11 Club Triatlo L horta Picasent 01:06:57 567 00:07:29 06:23:30 1378 00:05:40 03:43:35 355 ESP 183-M35 1012
 722 LAFARGE Eric 11:27:28   01:26:15 2146 00:10:26 05:46:06 593 00:08:32 03:56:09 573 FRA 139-M30 905
 723 TILLIEUX Sueli 11:27:40 Nstt 01:06:29 529 00:06:49 06:21:50 1350 00:05:14 03:47:18 405 BEL 10-F30 145
 724 LERMA SEVILLA Dersu 11:27:47 Tragaleguas 01:11:25 983 00:10:35 05:47:12 617 00:07:19 04:11:16 891 ESP 140-M30 575
 725 COLLIN Laurent 11:27:52 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine 01:06:38 538 00:05:27 05:35:56 367 00:03:58 04:35:53 1348 FRA 76-M25 498
 726 VANNINI Didier 11:27:52 Tri Laneuveville 01:28:35 2258 00:07:30 05:45:39 583 00:04:35 04:01:33 677 FRA 146-M40 1842
 727 MACHCINSKI Mark 11:27:53 Olympic Nice Natation 01:20:07 1796 00:06:11 05:42:18 505 00:05:16 04:14:01 940 FRA 184-M35 1414
 728 ENTRENA Cesc 11:28:02 Nastic Gim 01:10:40 905 00:06:51 05:51:21 727 00:09:53 04:09:17 844 ESP 141-M30 636
 729 CARVILLE James 11:28:12   01:11:42 1031 00:10:40 06:07:28 1099 00:07:24 03:50:58 467 USA 147-M40 1625
 730 CHAPELON Pascal 11:28:22 Istres Sports Ttiathlon 01:21:18 1868 00:07:09 05:53:12 768 00:06:04 04:00:39 661 FRA 185-M35 978
 731 MORINO Denis 11:28:24 Six Fours Triathlon 01:07:46 637 00:07:27 05:48:50 659 00:08:05 04:16:16 993 FRA 142-M30 588
 732 JANOSCH Emanuel 11:28:29 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:07:25 607 00:04:10 06:19:45 1320 00:05:00 03:52:09 488 AUT 148-M40 1790
 733 GOBLED Florent 11:28:31 Triathlon Club Auxonnais 01:05:54 475 00:07:28 05:58:14 877 00:06:04 04:10:51 881 FRA 186-M35 1521
 734 SCHUMACHER Roland 11:28:54 Triteam Psv-unibwmünchen 01:02:54 281 00:06:20 05:54:24 793 00:04:39 04:20:37 1070 BEL 84-M45 2549
 735 VANKEERBERGHEN Jeroen 11:28:56 Ktt 01:09:15 753 00:06:05 05:56:29 846 00:06:57 04:10:10 866 BEL 149-M40 1732
 736 GUTMANN Rudolf 11:28:57 Triathlon Fürstenfeld 01:13:34 1256 00:06:22 06:02:51 974 00:08:05 03:58:05 608 AUT 85-M45 2318
 737 VANNOPPEN Ivan 11:29:09 Ironmanagers 01:16:23 1497 00:08:44 05:46:07 594 00:10:52 04:07:03 802 BEL 150-M40 2162
 738 MAZZELLA Philippe 11:29:13 Olympic Nice Natation 01:15:38 1441 00:05:36 05:54:44 802 00:08:59 04:04:16 737 FRA 151-M40 2036
 739 FREDRIKSEN Nicolas 11:29:13 Sats 01:22:29 1969 00:08:58 05:32:12 290 00:08:21 04:17:13 1012 NOR 187-M35 1379
 740 MANAVIT Franck 11:29:17 Ls3c 01:11:55 1064 00:05:38 05:45:49 586 00:04:23 04:21:32 1091 FRA 188-M35 1030
 741 GASPAR Alex 11:29:19 Atriac 01:09:53 827 00:06:59 06:03:19 983 00:05:50 04:03:18 709 BEL 152-M40 1781
 742 VAN HILLE Dominique 11:29:20 Olympic Nice Natation 01:10:59 939 00:09:41 06:01:31 939 00:07:08 04:00:01 654 FRA 143-M30 764
 743 ROBERTS Peter 11:29:21   01:14:29 1348 00:07:56 05:55:54 829 00:07:58 04:03:04 705 IRI 16-M19 310
 744 CLAIN Sebastien 11:29:21 Rouen Triathlon 01:20:46 1830 00:09:21 05:53:49 781 00:06:31 03:58:54 628 FRA 189-M35 980
 745 MASSARD Laurent 11:29:34 Asfas Triathlon 01:11:48 1046 00:08:43 05:50:46 711 00:07:51 04:10:26 874 FRA 153-M40 1801
 746 SCHOONDERBEEK Ad 11:29:35 Maresia Triathlonteam 01:02:47 272 00:04:41 06:13:50 1222 00:03:43 04:04:34 746 NED 7-M55 2743
 747 WALDER Claudia 11:29:35   01:12:34 1151 00:08:13 06:16:31 1258 00:07:37 03:44:40 372 AUT 5-F25 58
 748 RIVET Didier 11:29:45 Mach3 Triathlon 01:05:30 445 00:05:35 05:49:27 676 00:06:40 04:22:33 1120 FRA 154-M40 1708
 749 GUILLAUME Fabrice 11:29:51 Team Fexy 01:14:45 1372 00:07:20 06:05:44 1054 00:06:00 03:56:02 570 FRA 144-M30 711
 750 DAGDELEN Cem 11:29:58 Tufekcispor Club 01:14:03 1311 00:07:53 06:02:08 949 00:06:01 03:59:53 647 TUR 190-M35 1361
 751 MAXIMO ARJONA Jordi 11:29:58   01:16:17 1492 00:08:10 06:09:02 1129 00:04:13 03:52:16 489 ESP 191-M35 1162
 752 POTTIER Luc 11:30:04 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:14:04 1313 00:06:23 06:06:15 1064 00:05:07 03:58:15 614 FRA 86-M45 2252
 753 BARBER Thomas 11:30:24   00:56:20 42 00:05:53 06:07:47 1105 00:06:10 04:14:14 946 GBR 17-M19 288
 754 MONACHON Jean-claude 11:30:41 4format 01:20:55 1835 00:07:25 05:41:05 477 00:04:50 04:16:26 996 SUI 87-M45 2543
 755 DONÀ Guido 11:30:41 Torino3 01:11:52 1055 00:05:33 05:54:58 807 00:03:24 04:14:54 960 ITA 8-M55 2766
 756 DENIS Pierre-gilles 11:30:45 Off The Beaten Track 01:13:21 1236 00:05:52 06:10:08 1156 00:04:00 03:57:24 589 BEL 192-M35 1495
 757 HARGRAVE Dan 11:30:51   01:20:09 1801 00:07:37 05:43:36 535 00:05:07 04:14:22 952 GBR 18-M19 294
 758 COANTIEC François 11:30:56 Tri Arcachon 01:06:27 528 00:07:26 05:51:40 734 00:04:55 04:20:28 1067 FRA 155-M40 1631
 759 COULON Eric 11:30:58 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 01:18:54 1687 00:06:51 05:42:55 518 00:05:59 04:16:19 995 FRA 193-M35 1357
 760 BAUS Arnaud 11:30:58 Toac Triathlon 01:09:22 769 00:06:22 05:51:14 721 00:06:49 04:17:11 1010 FRA 145-M30 776
 761 ROBBERECHTS Yves 11:31:04 Getc 00:58:02 83 00:08:02 06:03:55 1001 00:11:02 04:10:03 862 BEL 156-M40 1936
 762 HOLZMANN Florian 11:31:11 Tri Team Caldera.at 01:16:08 1478 00:07:10 05:49:39 679 00:04:12 04:14:02 941 AUT 146-M30 900
 763 KRONBICHLER Reinhard 11:31:15 Hwk-skiwax 01:17:24 1575 00:08:58 05:52:05 740 00:07:46 04:05:02 756 AUS 88-M45 2534
 764 GACIAS TERRASA Llorenç 11:31:29 Drac Triatló - Sport Marketing 01:06:13 511 00:07:32 05:56:18 840 00:07:24 04:14:02 942 ESP 194-M35 1134
 765 ARBIZZANI Michele 11:31:36 Polisportiva Centese 01:06:51 558 00:07:38 06:01:44 943 00:04:25 04:10:58 883 ITA 147-M30 614
 766 PALACIOS Wilson 11:31:47 Fuerza Aèrea Ecuatoriana 01:06:04 501 00:06:43 06:05:30 1048 00:05:27 04:08:03 825 ECU 148-M30 669
 767 SOEFELDT Henrik 11:31:51 Sats Triathlon 01:33:21 2372 00:07:10 05:22:50 155 00:04:48 04:23:42 1135 DEN 195-M35 1195
 768 BAPTISTE Benoit 11:32:05 Charleville Triathlon Ardennes 01:14:09 1325 00:06:36 05:47:43 635 00:05:15 04:18:22 1032 FRA 77-M25 352
 769 ALBEROLA TERUEL Sergio 11:32:08 Club Multiesport Marina Alta 01:05:07 424 00:04:51 06:00:43 923 00:05:50 04:15:37 979 ESP 149-M30 855
 770 ROMEAS Cedric 11:32:13 Asmse Tri 42 01:33:52 2380 00:09:45 05:41:19 481 00:03:30 04:03:47 723 FRA 196-M35 1053
 771 HUART Xavier 11:32:18 Etc 01:15:34 1434 00:07:53 06:08:12 1114 00:06:46 03:53:53 523 BEL 89-M45 2324
 772 FONDERMANN Rebecca 11:32:23 Ssf-bonn-triathlon 01:10:56 933 00:05:42 06:08:24 1119 00:04:11 04:03:10 706 GER 11-F30 85
 773 WILD Mike 11:32:24   01:12:05 1084 00:11:38 06:13:27 1211 00:07:19 03:47:55 415 GBR 78-M25 486
 774 GARRIC Christophe 11:32:44 Nice Triathlon Club 01:12:13 1109 00:06:30 05:51:04 717 00:06:28 04:16:29 997 FRA 157-M40 1652
 775 SENNI Wilfrid 11:32:46 Olympic Nice Natation 01:16:41 1525 00:07:46 05:48:20 648 00:05:38 04:14:21 950 FRA 197-M35 1193
 776 ESTEPA Patrick 11:32:56 Les Centaures De Pertuis 01:01:14 203 00:06:35 05:47:54 638 00:04:28 04:32:45 1298 FRA 158-M40 1766
 777 ATTARD Jean Louis 11:33:13 Trisaleve 01:05:17 434 00:07:42 05:55:19 812 00:07:29 04:17:26 1016 FRA 198-M35 1474
 778 MAROLT Roman 11:33:15   01:11:05 948 00:07:59 05:55:38 822 00:06:29 04:12:04 907 SLO 150-M30 815
 779 DURAND Fabrice 11:33:16 Asfas Triathlon 01:01:08 202 00:06:45 05:48:37 654 00:05:21 04:31:25 1271 FRA 159-M40 1642
 780 COUGUL Xavier 11:33:18 Ariège Pyrénées Triathlon 01:30:24 2305 00:08:07 06:06:16 1066 00:04:22 03:44:09 366 FRA 79-M25 445
 781 MASSET Yannick 11:33:24 Sas Tri 37 01:00:53 188 00:07:58 06:01:16 932 00:07:53 04:15:24 973 FRA 160-M40 1802
 782 HEYLEN Jan 11:33:26 Btt 01:12:46 1176 00:09:44 05:34:31 329 00:05:51 04:30:34 1256 BEL 199-M35 1393
 783 JAUFFRET Eric 11:33:28 Sardines Triathlon 01:07:48 640 00:08:00 06:06:37 1078 00:08:28 04:02:35 697 FRA 161-M40 2104
 784 DUPONT Christophe 11:33:31 Ktdc 01:15:28 1422 00:09:04 06:13:27 1212 00:05:15 03:50:17 455 BEL 162-M40 1764
 785 KEMP David 11:33:39 Sauk 01:11:04 946 00:06:47 06:04:41 1025 00:04:44 04:06:23 788 RSA 80-M25 406
 786 TENT Paula 11:33:50 Triesport Roquette 01:12:32 1146 00:07:34 06:06:53 1089 00:06:51 04:00:00 653 ESP 6-F25 68
 787 PICAS ALBETS Núria 11:33:54   01:19:13 1726 00:07:12 06:09:39 1141 00:04:47 03:53:03 507 ESP 12-F30 128
 788 SCAMOZZI Alessandro 11:34:02   01:10:37 899 00:12:56 06:01:43 942 00:12:25 03:56:21 579 ITA 81-M25 379
 789 BILODEAU Andre 11:34:13   01:16:53 1542 00:09:23 06:12:32 1198 00:05:14 03:50:11 454 CAN 90-M45 2289
 790 PALLANCA Cédrick 11:34:22   01:18:34 1661 00:08:29 06:09:20 1138 00:05:08 03:52:51 504 FRA 151-M30 739
 791 MILANI Walter 11:34:33 Triathlon Lecco 01:07:12 581 00:09:22 05:43:40 536 00:06:21 04:27:58 1214 ITA 163-M40 1808
 792 RECATALA Francesc 11:34:37 Seccio Triatlo Piri 01:20:23 1811 00:10:26 05:56:06 834 00:07:03 04:00:39 662 ESP 23-M50 2621
 793 MARSAL Toni 11:34:42   01:14:20 1336 00:09:31 06:05:11 1038 00:06:18 03:59:22 633 ESP 82-M25 529
 794 GYSLAND Solveig 11:34:50 Stavanger Triathlon Klubb 01:09:36 790 00:04:52 06:27:45 1436 00:04:52 03:47:45 412 NOR 2-F45 244
 795 BODEVEN Xavier 11:34:51 Tc Nantais 01:17:55 1614 00:08:05 05:51:19 725 00:05:03 04:12:29 915 FRA 91-M45 2520
 796 BIRONIEN Christophe 11:34:59 Mistral Triath club 01:20:12 1805 00:10:14 06:08:58 1127 00:06:46 03:48:49 435 FRA 152-M30 866
 797 TIRONI Marco 11:35:10 Asd Triathlon Cremona Stradivari 01:11:26 986 00:14:16 06:18:59 1310 00:05:24 03:45:05 379 ITA 9-M55 2772
 798 POWER Vincent 11:35:13 Carrick Tri Club, Ireland 01:10:26 872 00:07:21 06:04:36 1022 00:04:41 04:08:09 827 IRL 200-M35 1431
 799 DOMENEGHETTI Fabrizio 11:35:24 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 01:07:10 579 00:07:20 05:30:50 266 00:05:19 04:44:45 1496 ITA 201-M35 1366
 800 PHILIPPET Alexis 11:35:28 Nice Triathlon Club 01:06:20 520 00:05:05 06:01:21 935 00:03:22 04:19:20 1047 FRA 83-M25 534
 801 RYAN Fergus 11:35:33  - 01:13:27 1244 00:05:05 05:24:54 186 00:06:31 04:45:36 1506 IRL 202-M35 1313
 802 BEUCHERIE Alain 11:35:37 Triath club D andrésy 01:09:00 739 00:06:37 05:57:33 868 00:06:47 04:15:40 982 FRA 92-M45 2466
 803 PAWLOWSKI Jakub 11:35:46 Swindon Triathlon Club 01:17:37 1593 00:07:19 05:57:50 872 00:05:27 04:07:33 816 POL 84-M25 348
 804 MERTENS Daniel 11:35:51 Ful-on-tri 01:09:07 742 00:06:41 06:07:48 1106 00:06:30 04:05:45 774 GER 203-M35 1293
 805 JACKSON Simon 11:36:00 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:08:33 698 00:05:34 05:54:58 806 00:05:07 04:21:48 1097 GBR 164-M40 1659
 806 NAIDOO Craig 11:36:00   01:07:46 638 00:04:08 05:41:51 495 00:03:12 04:39:03 1404 RSA 85-M25 531
 807 AWBERY Nick 11:36:01   01:18:53 1686 00:10:52 06:21:33 1344 00:06:21 03:38:22 275 GBR 204-M35 1209
 808 MURNS Nick 11:36:07 Plympton Hash 01:13:14 1225 00:08:39 06:06:41 1083 00:08:44 03:58:49 625 GBR 165-M40 1687
 809 GAMPER Egon 11:36:15 Lauferclub Bozen 01:09:42 808 00:07:05 06:14:33 1236 00:05:30 03:59:25 634 ITA 166-M40 2095
 810 LANG Matthew 11:36:20   01:02:09 232 00:06:58 06:13:46 1220 00:05:32 04:07:55 822 USA 167-M40 2111
 811 PARISOT Jean-jacques 11:36:42 Rivieratriathlon1992 01:18:48 1675 00:07:04 06:00:21 917 00:04:41 04:05:48 776 FRA 93-M45 2245
 812 BAILEY Dave 11:36:47 N/a 01:04:03 365 00:07:13 06:01:19 933 00:05:07 04:19:05 1041 GBR 205-M35 1087
 813 BAYLIS-SCHEIDERBAUER Anna 11:36:48 AVIA SPORTS.de 00:59:36 134 00:03:32 06:23:48 1384 00:03:21 04:06:31 790 AUS 13-F30 117
 814 NARYWONCZYK Tynan 11:36:55 Bribie Island Seawolves 01:10:19 865 00:05:44 06:08:10 1111 00:09:45 04:02:57 704 AUS 86-M25 371
 815 MAILLEBUAU Philippe 11:37:04 Sardines Triathlon 00:53:30 22 00:03:43 05:46:05 592 00:05:24 04:48:22 1569 FRA 206-M35 1156
 816 BERTRES Jean Marie 11:37:11 Uso Bezons Triathlon 01:03:24 311 00:11:01 05:57:25 864 00:09:46 04:15:35 977 FRA 168-M40 1974
 817 BERGER Georg 11:37:25 Tri Team Caldera.at 01:11:17 966 00:05:42 05:56:28 845 00:03:42 04:20:16 1061 AUT 207-M35 969
 818 FUMEAU Lionel 11:37:29 Asvel Triathlon 01:11:49 1049 00:06:50 06:16:08 1252 00:04:06 03:58:36 620 FRA 24-M50 2574
 819 BÉNET Alain 11:37:37 Tri Vevey-riviéra/team Jordan 01:03:02 289 00:05:56 05:38:11 419 00:05:45 04:44:43 1494 SUI 169-M40 2074
 820 GIRELLI CONSOLARO Alberto 11:37:58 Dlc Aachen 01:17:29 1583 00:07:21 06:03:36 990 00:03:20 04:06:12 783 ITA 87-M25 517
 821 MUSSA PERETTO Jérôme 11:37:58 Trisaleve Team Zoot 01:04:03 366 00:06:03 05:19:09 117 00:05:53 05:02:50 1781 FRA 153-M30 589
 822 CAPY Sébastien 11:38:00 Asptt Brive 01:14:39 1361 00:06:22 05:50:58 715 00:05:53 04:20:08 1059 FRA 208-M35 1350
 823 KOLB Holger 11:38:00 Lskw Bad Lauterberg 01:11:54 1060 00:05:01 05:35:28 359 00:03:07 04:42:30 1456 GER 170-M40 1666
 824 JACOBS Nicolaas 11:38:00 None 01:12:47 1180 00:11:22 06:03:04 980 00:12:05 03:58:42 623 RSA 88-M25 523
 825 SIMMONS Keith 11:38:02 Usat 01:13:54 1295 00:06:44 06:18:14 1300 00:04:05 03:55:05 552 USA 94-M45 2263
 826 NORMAND Wilfrid 11:38:11 Tdr Bordeaux 01:07:12 582 00:08:19 05:59:37 905 00:05:59 04:17:04 1007 FRA 209-M35 1042
 827 CAUBILLA Jesus Angel 11:38:16 Club Triatlon Miranda 01:18:33 1659 00:08:04 05:53:20 770 00:07:37 04:10:42 878 ESP 154-M30 560
 828 LINES Rob 11:38:17 TRI ANGLIA 01:00:39 168 00:07:07 05:59:55 911 00:06:54 04:23:42 1136 GBR 171-M40 1797
 829 BERTONECHE Frédéric 11:38:17 Tdr Bordeaux 01:08:37 704 00:06:40 05:57:33 867 00:06:09 04:19:18 1045 FRA 172-M40 1861
 830 DEFECHE Hugues 11:38:18 Mtt 01:23:31 2044 00:06:47 06:00:47 924 00:07:24 03:59:49 646 BEL 155-M30 701
 831 GERHARDT Jean 11:38:25 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:12:06 1086 00:06:33 06:16:36 1261 00:05:33 03:57:37 598 FRA 95-M45 2207
 832 KLIMKE Heiko 11:38:30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:11:30 997 00:05:40 05:54:30 797 00:05:51 04:20:59 1079 GER 173-M40 1665
 833 SANZ MARTINEZ Vicente 11:38:32 Triesport La Ribera 01:10:46 916 00:07:30 06:02:18 957 00:04:51 04:13:07 928 ESP 96-M45 2547
 834 FERNANDO Caroline 11:38:46 Serpentine 01:11:51 1052 00:11:39 06:27:35 1432 00:07:39 03:40:02 298 AUS 14-F30 108
 835 DAVAL Stephane 11:38:50 Saint Raphael Triathlon 01:09:40 801 00:05:05 06:17:19 1280 00:07:07 03:59:39 641 FRA 210-M35 1493
 836 SCHEIDEGGER Peter 11:38:56   01:09:19 762 00:06:34 06:12:56 1203 00:06:32 04:03:35 716 SUI 25-M50 2691
 837 VIVES BOSCH Sintu 11:39:08 Secció Triatló Piri 01:16:09 1479 00:06:19 06:03:02 978 00:05:00 04:08:38 836 AND 156-M30 607
 838 LE GUEZENNEC Marc 11:39:09 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:09:52 824 00:09:02 06:08:19 1117 00:10:16 04:01:40 680 FRA 211-M35 1406
 839 CASTERET Steve 11:39:16 Messier Dowty Sports 01:14:01 1306 00:11:01 05:44:15 552 00:08:08 04:21:51 1099 FRA 212-M35 1098
 840 LEE Paul 11:39:24 Wicklow Tri 01:24:23 2075 00:11:22 05:26:39 204 00:08:34 04:28:26 1222 IRL 174-M40 1669
 841 CARBONE Gianluca 11:39:29 Cnm Triathlon Milano 01:21:44 1898 00:07:08 06:10:05 1154 00:04:42 03:55:50 566 ITA 175-M40 1622
 842 BATLLE MERCADE Toni 11:39:34   01:31:33 2332 00:08:01 06:04:43 1027 00:06:45 03:48:32 430 ESP 89-M25 353
 843 CHARLES Marc 11:39:38 Atcc 01:04:52 407 00:05:33 06:11:53 1186 00:05:09 04:12:11 912 BEL 97-M45 2391
 844 VANACKER Xavier 11:39:43 Ch ti Triatlille 01:09:59 843 00:08:06 05:24:31 178 00:07:36 04:49:31 1599 FRA 157-M30 765
 845 PAGAN Pierre David 11:39:46 Alligators Seynod 01:05:18 435 00:05:47 05:48:26 649 00:10:26 04:29:49 1244 FRA 176-M40 2131
 846 BONNISSOL Jean-baptiste 11:39:49 Tdr Bordeaux 01:04:01 363 00:06:27 05:44:17 553 00:04:51 04:40:13 1428 FRA 158-M30 696
 847 FAULKNER Nat 11:39:54 C3online.ca 00:58:41 117 00:03:40 05:00:41 12 00:03:04 05:33:48 2120 CAN 159-M30 637
 848 PIERRET Christophe 11:39:58 Tvsv 01:10:48 919 00:06:39 05:45:53 587 00:07:29 04:29:09 1230 FRA 177-M40 2137
 849 MORGAN Patrick 11:40:23 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:09:38 795 00:06:28 06:18:03 1298 00:05:03 04:01:11 672 FRA 98-M45 2344
 850 MAHO Phil 11:40:27 Asfas Triathlon 01:28:22 2252 00:06:44 06:21:46 1349 00:00:00 03:43:35 354 FRA 178-M40 1912
 851 LEFEVRE Francois 11:40:33 Asfas Triathlon 01:07:45 634 00:05:53 06:10:20 1160 00:06:11 04:10:24 873 FRA 179-M40 2023
 852 JUBB Caroline 11:40:39 Ful-on-tri 01:06:30 530 00:06:04 06:14:44 1238 00:06:50 04:06:31 789 UKR 15-F30 99
 853 NELESSEN Zebulon 11:40:39 Van Dessel Cycling Team 01:06:07 503 00:09:33 05:48:38 655 00:08:59 04:27:22 1199 BEL 160-M30 919
 854 CHALUMEAU Franck 11:40:53 Crensoa Triathlon 01:16:37 1519 00:10:02 06:03:04 981 00:06:41 04:04:29 741 FRA 161-M30 697
 855 BRUNETTI Giovanni 11:40:55 Happidea Triathlon Cervignano Del Friuli 01:12:55 1194 00:07:00 05:56:24 843 00:05:10 04:19:26 1049 ITA 213-M35 1224
 856 MELLA Bernardo 11:40:57 Union Athlétique Société Générale 01:10:49 921 00:07:25 05:58:48 893 00:04:55 04:19:00 1040 FRA 180-M40 1805
 857 Vanbergen STEVEN 11:40:59 Ironmanagers 2008 01:21:31 1879 00:07:40 06:12:33 1199 00:05:43 03:53:32 514 BEL 214-M35 1593
 858 COIRRE Sébastien 11:41:00 Best Triathlon St Nazaire 01:29:15 2274 00:09:59 06:23:03 1369 00:00:00 03:38:43 283 FRA 215-M35 1107
 859 COURTOIS Jérôme 11:41:05 Versailles Triathlon 01:11:04 947 00:05:22 05:36:00 369 00:04:21 04:44:18 1483 FRA 216-M35 1113
 860 BALLEZ Igor 11:41:12 Rcbt 01:19:03 1701 00:15:46 06:32:53 1514 00:00:00 03:33:30 214 BEL 99-M45 2284
 861 DOWLE Matthew 11:41:14 Saint Raphael Triathlon 01:25:26 2120 00:05:58 06:00:24 919 00:05:22 04:04:04 731 GBR 162-M30 794
 862 SCERRI Jose Luis 11:41:18   01:21:45 1900 00:05:40 05:56:43 852 00:04:14 04:12:56 925 USA 217-M35 1060
 863 FOLGADO RAGA Jose 11:41:18 Cdu Politecnica Valencia 01:16:30 1509 00:07:36 05:47:42 634 00:03:57 04:25:33 1167 ESP 218-M35 1376
 864 PEREZ DELGADO Javier 11:41:20 Triteam Pirineu De Girona 01:13:28 1246 00:07:06 06:05:28 1045 00:09:03 04:06:15 784 ESP 163-M30 926
 865 PERROTEAU Alain 11:41:25 Waimea Lunel Triahlon 01:13:05 1208 00:06:41 05:42:49 516 00:07:06 04:31:44 1277 FRA 26-M50 2589
 866 SEGUENOT Eric 11:41:28 Antibes Triathlon 01:09:34 786 00:06:29 05:46:19 597 00:05:36 04:33:30 1306 FRA 181-M40 2057
 867 QUAGLIERINI Fabio 11:41:50 Nuoto Livorno Triathlon 01:10:22 869 00:08:56 06:05:02 1033 00:06:22 04:11:08 887 ITA 182-M40 1930
 868 GARRIDO Jean-françois 11:41:57   01:18:26 1647 00:11:43 05:17:10 91 00:06:11 04:48:27 1571 FRA 27-M50 2611
 869 CASABLANCAS Antonio 11:42:01 Club Natacio Sitges 01:08:25 686 00:09:06 06:02:38 968 00:06:28 04:15:24 974 ESP 100-M45 2521
 870 RENARD Alex 11:42:16 Tryssingeaux 01:12:10 1101 00:06:47 06:05:02 1034 00:04:03 04:14:14 945 FRA 164-M30 598
 871 CELEN Ronny 11:42:17 Getc 01:13:50 1285 00:09:22 06:07:11 1094 00:09:25 04:02:29 695 BEL 183-M40 1626
 872 LOTTARI Henry 11:42:33 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:13:01 1200 00:08:58 05:50:53 713 00:09:47 04:19:54 1056 FRA 10-M55 2723
 873 LILLEVANG Soren 11:42:34 Odense Triathlon Klub 01:10:05 852 00:06:03 05:56:47 854 00:04:07 04:25:32 1166 DEN 101-M45 2538
 874 PEARCE Andy 11:42:45 Cardiff Tri 01:12:09 1099 00:08:10 05:52:07 743 00:06:15 04:24:04 1145 GBR 184-M40 1925
 875 CHAUVAT Laurent 11:43:05 Tri Veloce Saint Sebastien 01:26:21 2151 00:05:31 05:53:58 784 00:05:22 04:11:53 905 FRA 185-M40 1628
 876 COLLIN Guillaume 11:43:09 Crensoa Triathlon 01:12:05 1085 00:06:57 06:04:23 1015 00:05:15 04:14:29 954 FRA 219-M35 1356
 877 MEURET Eric 11:43:12 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:18:11 1630 00:11:28 06:04:24 1017 00:07:21 04:01:48 681 FRA 102-M45 2236
 878 MENANTEAU Arnaud 11:43:16   01:02:45 268 00:06:19 05:58:22 880 00:03:12 04:32:38 1293 FRA 90-M25 467
 879 BELLOMO Marco 11:43:34 Olimpicaorle 01:15:25 1417 00:08:21 05:37:25 402 00:06:54 04:35:29 1337 ITA 91-M25 491
 880 KEMPTON Chris 11:43:38 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon 01:17:36 1591 00:06:54 05:55:38 823 00:05:48 04:17:42 1023 GBR 186-M40 1663
 881 AHLUND Mikael 11:43:41 Kalmar Rc 01:26:44 2172 00:07:44 05:57:15 861 00:05:04 04:06:54 800 SWE 220-M35 1469
 882 RIOUALL Sylvain 11:43:44 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 00:57:00 67 00:04:11 05:41:27 483 00:05:53 04:55:13 1679 FRA 165-M30 599
 883 ROLAND Bordet 11:43:47 Crv Lyon Triathlon 01:13:03 1203 00:06:34 06:04:14 1010 00:03:44 04:16:12 990 FRA 221-M35 1188
 884 PENNY Keith 11:43:50 Frome Tri 01:25:00 2107 00:07:07 06:06:57 1092 00:06:31 03:58:15 615 GBR 222-M35 1305
 885 MUYLLE Serge 11:43:56 Sp&o 01:10:50 925 00:04:45 05:36:47 387 00:06:59 04:44:35 1491 BEL 223-M35 1425
 886 SCHLICKERNIEDER Andrea 11:43:58 Sz Neuhaus 01:19:31 1742 00:06:52 05:58:02 876 00:09:40 04:09:53 857 GER 5-F35 185
 887 DELCLOY Olivier 11:44:01 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:16:22 1496 00:07:19 06:20:49 1333 00:06:57 03:52:34 497 FRA 187-M40 1637
 888 SEGURA Toni 11:44:01 Club Natació Barcelona 01:03:53 349 00:06:24 06:22:36 1363 00:05:05 04:06:03 780 ESP 224-M35 1061
 889 CAMPANA René 11:44:12 Toulon Mutuelle Verte 01:14:01 1307 00:06:12 05:47:42 633 00:05:27 04:30:50 1260 FRA 28-M50 2639
 890 TREMOLEDA Silvia 11:44:15 Reus Ploms 01:01:51 223 00:05:48 06:13:46 1219 00:06:37 04:16:13 991 ESP 6-F35 156
 891 KÖPPE Dorothea 11:44:16 Toni Hasler Race Team 01:29:15 2275 00:07:01 06:32:33 1509 00:00:00 03:35:27 231 SUI 4-F40 223
 892 NELLIST James 11:44:21 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:13:42 1276 00:06:35 06:12:16 1193 00:05:57 04:05:51 778 GBR 92-M25 532
 893 MOLINE Olivier 11:44:26 Croco D airain Nîmes Triathlon 01:16:44 1529 00:08:53 06:14:47 1240 00:05:57 03:58:05 609 FRA 188-M40 1812
 894 GLOOR Jürg 11:44:32 Lg Homberg 01:09:43 813 00:08:07 06:07:20 1095 00:07:06 04:12:16 913 SUI 189-M40 1657
 895 HOLMSBERG Anders 11:44:33 Odense Triathlon Klub 01:18:36 1667 00:07:30 06:03:46 997 00:04:06 04:10:35 877 DEN 190-M40 2015
 896 FALGERE Philippe 11:44:42 Troll Team Triathlon 01:15:31 1428 00:12:45 05:56:16 839 00:08:24 04:11:46 903 FRA 191-M40 1768
 897 MILLÁN OTÓN José Manuel 11:44:50 Club Triatlon Cartagena 01:17:35 1590 00:07:30 06:11:22 1179 00:03:54 04:04:29 742 ESP 192-M40 2038
 898 GARZON Carlos 11:45:12   01:11:30 998 00:05:43 06:05:26 1042 00:04:14 04:18:19 1030 ECU 225-M35 1000
 899 PERRIAM Jo 11:45:14 Fulon Tri 01:05:56 479 00:05:43 06:01:01 928 00:05:13 04:27:21 1198 GBR 7-F35 173
 900 EDWARDS Dan 11:45:15 Basingstoke Tri Squad 01:02:19 237 00:05:45 06:02:32 963 00:06:52 04:27:47 1210 GBR 166-M30 564
 901 SPANGSBJERG Morten 11:45:17 Sats Triathlon 01:20:45 1828 00:07:25 05:55:36 821 00:06:23 04:15:08 964 DEN 226-M35 1591
 902 HELSEN Wim 11:45:18 Ktt Belgium 00:58:03 84 00:04:31 05:50:00 689 00:06:34 04:46:10 1518 BEL 227-M35 1142
 903 NISTRI Gabriele 11:45:20 Atomica Triathlon 01:11:30 999 00:07:38 05:58:39 890 00:06:11 04:21:22 1087 ITA 193-M40 2042
 904 PROCHÁZKA Michal 11:45:26 Ctc Praha 01:20:52 1834 00:06:31 05:47:57 641 00:03:45 04:26:21 1181 CZE 167-M30 742
 905 GALISSON François 11:45:32 TAC 01:06:46 549 00:08:14 06:23:03 1368 00:06:00 04:01:29 675 FRA 194-M40 1888
 906 BAILEY Jon 11:45:33   01:08:52 729 00:06:28 06:10:58 1166 00:05:59 04:13:16 930 GBR 93-M25 393
 907 ZOTT Christoph 11:45:38   01:11:16 964 00:06:42 05:52:31 753 00:06:53 04:28:16 1220 GER 195-M40 1965
 908 BELBEN Francois 11:45:39 35rap 01:14:10 1327 00:08:13 05:55:12 810 00:06:02 04:22:02 1105 FRA 11-M55 2747
 909 CASANOVA Lionel 11:45:43 Salon Triathlon 00:54:42 24 00:06:07 05:56:57 858 00:05:12 04:42:45 1461 FRA 228-M35 1487
 910 PORCEL MONER Francisco 11:45:46 Club CICLISTA ANDRATX 01:07:43 628 00:07:37 06:13:28 1213 00:06:45 04:10:13 868 ESP 196-M40 1928
 911 LEVILAIN Cyril 11:45:47   01:01:27 206 00:05:23 05:58:56 895 00:03:55 04:36:06 1352 FRA 229-M35 1547
 912 BOISSIERE Fabrice 11:45:51 Nice Triathlon Club 01:41:57 2477 00:06:48 06:12:25 1197 00:00:00 03:44:41 373 FRA 230-M35 1215
 913 BUCH RIPOLL Enric 11:45:57 Club Natacio Sitges 01:01:56 226 00:08:04 06:20:22 1325 00:04:40 04:10:55 882 ESP 168-M30 870
 914 HEWITT Conrad 11:45:57 Oat 01:09:35 788 00:09:48 06:22:30 1361 00:09:47 03:54:17 536 GBR 103-M45 2321
 915 BOTELHO Gleise 11:45:58 Zeromeiaum 01:09:55 833 00:06:30 06:46:42 1730 00:00:00 03:42:51 348 BRA 16-F30 120
 916 MORRISON Jim 11:46:05 Sideways Cycles 01:21:40 1893 00:06:18 06:06:46 1088 00:04:17 04:07:04 803 GBR 231-M35 1422
 917 GOUBY Nicolas 11:46:12 Tcm12 01:06:46 550 00:05:31 05:45:15 576 00:03:40 04:45:00 1499 FRA 232-M35 1136
 918 JULIAN BARROS German 11:46:16 Trialandalus Mijas 01:26:56 2187 00:07:48 06:02:13 953 00:04:25 04:04:54 752 ESP 104-M45 2218
 919 MAES Dirk 11:46:25   01:04:57 414 00:05:11 05:44:51 567 00:04:27 04:46:59 1532 BEL 105-M45 2540
 920 ZEVNIK Klemen 11:46:28 Triatlon Klub Gorenjska 01:25:09 2113 00:06:24 06:03:43 994 00:04:31 04:06:41 792 SLO 169-M30 852
 921 NACCACHE Philippe 11:46:28 Crensoa Triathlon 01:02:36 257 00:05:06 06:05:33 1050 00:06:40 04:26:33 1183 FRA 106-M45 2345
 922 LEWIS Peter 11:46:38   01:08:45 724 00:06:04 06:18:37 1305 00:04:39 04:08:33 834 GBR 233-M35 1548
 923 JOUBERT Romuald 11:46:39 La Rochelle Triathlon 01:08:04 666 00:06:45 06:19:04 1311 00:05:05 04:07:41 818 FRA 234-M35 1147
 924 KRISTENSEN Sidsel 11:46:52 Tri4 01:19:44 1763 00:05:01 06:14:14 1232 00:03:52 04:04:01 729 DEN 17-F30 110
 925 WORMS Philippe 11:47:15 Antibes Triathlon 00:58:31 114 00:04:38 05:38:55 437 00:05:13 04:59:58 1750 FRA 19-M19 313
 926 MARIANI Renzo 11:47:19 Triathlon Team Bergamo 01:21:01 1838 00:09:22 06:35:36 1560 00:06:48 03:34:32 220 ITA 197-M40 2116
 927 MAIR Robert 11:47:25 Bezirksblätter Team 01:17:26 1577 00:08:06 05:57:04 860 00:05:14 04:19:35 1052 AUT 235-M35 1553
 928 GAILLARD Jean-francois 11:47:28 Saint-paul La Colle Triathlon 00:54:53 30 00:05:57 06:02:35 966 00:06:18 04:37:45 1379 FRA 198-M40 1778
 929 SODI Graziano 11:47:30 Pisa Triathlon 01:04:53 409 00:08:30 05:46:35 602 00:08:13 04:39:19 1411 ITA 199-M40 1833
 930 FOSKETT Paul 11:47:30   01:00:53 189 00:09:28 06:17:38 1288 00:09:28 04:10:03 863 GBR 170-M30 890
 931 BRAMER Kai 11:47:30   01:12:27 1137 00:05:33 06:00:08 914 00:04:05 04:25:17 1162 GER 200-M40 1620
 932 ROIG TARROS Carles 11:47:31 Triatlo Carlet 01:22:06 1936 00:06:25 06:35:54 1562 00:00:00 03:43:06 349 ESP 171-M30 833
 933 KELLY Stephen 11:47:36 Waterford 00:58:04 86 00:07:41 05:54:27 796 00:09:05 04:38:19 1391 IRL 236-M35 1018
 934 BRIX RØNHARD Line 11:47:50 Aalborg Triathlon Klub 01:15:47 1453 00:06:03 06:13:08 1209 00:07:32 04:05:20 761 DEN 7-F25 72
 935 RICHARDSON Patricia 11:47:52 Tri London 01:08:27 689 00:06:59 06:41:54 1657 00:00:00 03:50:32 462 GBR 8-F35 152
 936 TORLEY Stephen 11:47:57 Team Milton Keynes 01:21:57 1915 00:05:22 05:59:57 912 00:05:13 04:15:28 976 GBR 172-M30 761
 937 GAVOIS Gregory 11:48:04 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 01:12:38 1163 00:06:52 06:06:09 1060 00:06:23 04:16:02 986 FRA 173-M30 641
 938 LEWIS Mark 11:48:09 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 01:09:19 763 00:06:23 06:14:56 1244 00:08:42 04:08:49 839 GBR 237-M35 1410
 939 SEGURA Serge 11:48:21 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:17:32 1585 00:10:58 06:21:19 1342 00:04:30 03:54:02 528 FRA 201-M40 2155
 940 PRIOU Jean-philippe 11:48:22 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:22:58 2011 00:06:12 06:03:58 1006 00:04:58 04:10:16 870 FRA 107-M45 2254
 941 NEGRI Stefano 11:48:24 Dimensione Sport 01:16:06 1475 00:07:46 05:57:17 862 00:04:02 04:23:13 1129 ITA 238-M35 1426
 942 WELLÉN Einar Christopher 11:48:26 Oslofjord Triatlon/oslo Frontrunners 01:19:02 1696 00:08:46 06:20:01 1323 00:07:40 03:52:57 506 NOR 239-M35 1077
 943 SANFELIU David 11:48:32   01:02:52 278 00:07:46 06:11:07 1171 00:07:23 04:19:24 1048 ESP 174-M30 600
 944 CLAUDE Nicolas 11:48:36 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine 01:07:53 646 00:06:53 06:27:50 1438 00:08:02 03:57:58 607 FRA 202-M40 1630
 945 VELICHKOVSKI Dushko 11:48:56 Sofka-skopje 01:06:41 543 00:05:38 06:02:15 954 00:07:23 04:26:59 1190 MKD 94-M25 426
 946 MATSON Dennis 11:49:37 Antihero 01:18:56 1688 00:07:39 05:55:11 809 00:08:41 04:19:10 1042 USA 240-M35 1559
 947 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric 11:49:38 Olympic Nice Natation 00:55:44 34 00:06:10 05:41:49 492 00:05:30 05:00:25 1759 FRA 95-M25 359
 948 TEAL William 11:49:40   01:11:48 1047 00:12:46 06:19:36 1319 00:05:58 03:59:32 639 USA 20-M19 312
 949 KERVIEL Vincent 11:49:44 Tri Quimper 01:12:49 1184 00:08:13 06:01:19 934 00:06:21 04:21:02 1081 FRA 241-M35 1148
 950 GELSOMINO Arnaud 11:49:50   01:20:08 1799 00:05:59 05:41:55 499 00:06:19 04:35:29 1338 FRA 175-M30 894
 951 AIELLO Alain 11:49:51 Massilia Triathlon 01:02:30 253 00:06:06 05:48:11 645 00:05:17 04:47:47 1548 FRA 108-M45 2378
 952 GRIVEL Stephane 11:49:55   01:27:05 2194 00:07:07 06:10:11 1158 00:04:22 04:01:10 671 FRA 242-M35 1386
 953 KUHNS Peter 11:49:59   01:34:18 2383 00:06:58 05:55:20 813 00:05:39 04:07:44 820 GER 21-M19 328
 954 DORIGO Oliver 11:50:01 Los Angeles Triathlon Club 01:12:46 1177 00:07:09 06:17:57 1295 00:06:44 04:05:25 764 GER 109-M45 2308
 955 TARTAGLIA Alberto 11:50:05 Los Tigres 01:19:25 1735 00:07:30 06:09:10 1132 00:06:40 04:07:20 808 ITA 176-M30 683
 956 GAUNT Alex 11:50:21 Viceroys 01:19:32 1744 00:08:16 06:09:50 1144 00:08:09 04:04:34 745 GBR 243-M35 1381
 957 VILAR Rafa 11:50:22 KOMMANDO FISIOREIG.COM 01:15:58 1463 00:06:39 05:49:52 686 00:05:59 04:31:54 1278 ESP 177-M30 953
 958 VAN DER BIJL Wouter 11:50:28   01:05:42 459 00:06:57 06:09:20 1137 00:13:07 04:15:22 970 RSA 96-M25 483
 959 FRIIS Ditlev 11:50:33 Triathleten 01:22:09 1940 00:07:06 06:04:09 1009 00:08:21 04:08:48 837 DEN 178-M30 706
 960 VENTEO Hector 11:50:37 Mikakus 01:11:38 1018 00:09:43 06:03:42 993 00:06:17 04:19:17 1044 ESP 110-M45 2451
 961 BLONDEAU Benoit 11:50:39 Team Triathlon Maubeuge 01:21:58 1917 00:07:03 05:50:53 714 00:06:57 04:23:48 1139 FRA 244-M35 1092
 962 KATENKAMP Patrick 11:50:42   01:10:18 863 00:06:16 05:56:14 837 00:04:10 04:33:44 1307 GER 203-M40 1900
 963 BENGTSSON Pär 11:50:59 Triathlon Väst 01:12:31 1143 00:13:19 06:00:56 925 00:07:13 04:17:00 1003 SWE 111-M45 2179
 964 NICHOLLS David 11:51:03 Durham University Triathlon Club 01:05:43 461 00:08:37 06:32:21 1503 00:08:35 03:55:47 565 GBR 22-M19 309
 965 MÜLDER Maurice 11:51:03 Ssf Bonn 00:53:11 5 00:03:42 06:15:56 1250 00:04:08 04:34:06 1309 GER 23-M19 280
 966 DEPROST Nicolas 11:51:04 Triath lons 01:10:59 940 00:06:48 05:51:46 736 00:06:13 04:35:18 1333 FRA 245-M35 1364
 967 EHINGER Pierre 11:51:07 Alligators Seynod 01:10:48 920 00:07:30 06:04:20 1013 00:06:04 04:22:25 1112 FRA 12-M55 2717
 968 GILLET Franck 11:51:28   01:13:26 1242 00:10:33 06:24:41 1391 00:09:06 03:53:42 518 FRA 204-M40 1656
 969 ELETTI Gianluca 11:51:31 Asd Aethalia Triathlon 01:26:57 2188 00:08:05 06:03:03 979 00:06:15 04:07:11 804 ITA 246-M35 1368
 970 CAILLE Nicolas 11:51:32 Ouest Run Triathlon 01:12:08 1090 00:10:29 06:17:09 1275 00:08:05 04:03:41 722 FRA 112-M45 2386
 971 MITCHELL Jo 11:51:37 Shires Triers 01:05:21 440 00:07:53 06:02:45 971 00:04:55 04:30:43 1258 GBR 247-M35 1565
 972 CAROLUS Alain 11:51:48 Laneuveville Devant Nancy 01:31:21 2324 00:06:05 06:21:01 1337 00:00:00 03:53:21 513 FRA 113-M45 2387
 973 SUTTON Richard 11:51:55   01:07:56 651 00:08:54 06:18:50 1309 00:06:27 04:09:48 856 RSA 179-M30 842
 974 REIS Rui 11:51:57 Stockholm City Triathlon Club 01:16:44 1530 00:07:22 06:17:54 1293 00:06:04 04:03:53 725 POR 29-M50 2622
 975 AFLALO Michael 11:51:58 Olympic Nice Natation 01:11:23 979 00:08:20 06:16:14 1253 00:05:33 04:10:28 875 FRA 114-M45 2377
 976 SEVEON Christophe 11:52:01 Reptiles Calvais 01:11:19 970 00:08:31 05:59:11 901 00:08:05 04:24:55 1156 FRA 248-M35 1587
 977 MARCHESINI Mario 11:52:06 Udine Triathlon 01:18:20 1640 00:08:22 05:53:51 783 00:07:45 04:23:48 1140 ITA 115-M45 2541
 978 MIOMANDRE Aurélien 11:52:11 Atc 01:15:30 1427 00:08:44 06:11:04 1170 00:05:09 04:11:44 900 FRA 180-M30 585
 979 SIDGWICK David 11:52:13 Vesta Rc 01:00:51 184 00:06:54 06:19:35 1318 00:08:49 04:16:04 987 GBR 249-M35 1318
 980 BERTEAU Anthony 11:52:16 Usc Caen Triathlon 01:06:09 505 00:06:46 06:12:04 1188 00:06:25 04:20:52 1077 FRA 250-M35 1481
 981 MCINNES Tom 11:52:16 Tri Uk Race Team 01:13:29 1247 00:06:59 05:48:20 647 00:06:36 04:36:52 1366 GBR 116-M45 2542
 982 VAN ZUNDERT Dirk 11:52:20 Machels Triatlon Team 01:29:58 2294 00:09:35 06:20:42 1331 00:00:00 03:52:05 487 BEL 117-M45 2448
 983 SHAVAKSHA Farid 11:52:24   01:08:37 705 00:06:04 05:59:29 903 00:04:47 04:33:27 1304 GBR 251-M35 1446
 984 VØLUND Lars 11:52:25 Rebernik & Scheel 01:22:41 1987 00:06:15 06:04:29 1019 00:05:41 04:13:19 931 DEN 252-M35 1604
 985 VILLA Mirco 11:52:28 Triathlon Team Brianza 01:26:12 2143 00:07:46 06:13:35 1216 00:05:29 03:59:26 635 ITA 118-M45 2274
 986 CABEZA SÁNCHEZ Pablo 11:52:35 C.d. Tritalavera 01:09:24 772 00:07:19 05:43:40 537 00:05:44 04:46:28 1521 ESP 119-M45 2294
 987 SQUIVEE Frédéric 11:52:37 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:10:55 931 00:09:03 06:02:35 967 00:07:45 04:22:19 1110 FRA 205-M40 1721
 988 GARITANO Ander 11:52:39 Antxintxika Triatloi Taldea 01:18:13 1634 00:12:49 06:09:19 1136 00:06:45 04:05:33 771 ESP 181-M30 800
 989 RUSSO Roberto 11:52:40 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:19:10 1717 00:06:23 05:54:31 799 00:03:27 04:29:09 1231 ITA 120-M45 2256
 990 BASTARD Laurent 11:52:49 Draveil Triathlon 01:16:50 1539 00:09:07 06:24:26 1389 00:06:57 03:55:29 560 FRA 30-M50 2563
 991 CENCETTI Emiliano 11:52:57 A.s.d. Freestyle Triathlon Valdinievole 01:18:50 1680 00:07:40 06:11:20 1178 00:05:08 04:09:59 861 ITA 253-M35 1101
 992 FOORD Matthew 11:53:01   00:56:22 46 00:04:11 05:53:37 777 00:04:45 04:54:06 1665 GBR 24-M19 319
 993 POOLE William 11:53:03 Somerset Rc Tri 01:18:29 1652 00:06:32 05:59:37 906 00:05:58 04:22:27 1114 GBR 97-M25 374
 994 ABARCA Cédric 11:53:10 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 01:15:31 1429 00:06:23 06:14:25 1235 00:06:29 04:10:22 872 FRA 182-M30 853
 995 FONTANA Mauro 11:53:14 Team Varese Triathlon 01:22:15 1949 00:07:55 05:48:29 652 00:06:52 04:27:43 1207 ITA 206-M40 2000
 996 SANTINI Fabio 11:53:18 Udine Triathlon 01:02:26 244 00:07:17 06:29:11 1458 00:06:50 04:07:34 817 ITA 121-M45 2360
 997 VILLESSOT Olivier 11:53:21 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:22:13 1945 00:08:04 05:54:07 789 00:08:15 04:20:42 1072 FRA 254-M35 1602
 998 FILYO Thomas 11:53:22 Odder Triathlon Klub 01:05:44 462 00:07:57 06:06:34 1075 00:05:17 04:27:50 1212 DEN 122-M45 2204
 999 WENZL Jürgen 11:53:23 Tv Fuerth 1860 01:11:31 1000 00:09:05 06:04:41 1026 00:06:34 04:21:32 1092 GER 31-M50 2667
 1000 JOHNSON Claire 11:53:27 Ful-on Tri 01:05:23 442 00:05:20 06:06:24 1070 00:04:40 04:31:40 1276 GBR 18-F30 124
 1001 PEDRINI Philippe 11:53:37 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:12:44 1172 00:08:04 06:13:50 1223 00:04:08 04:14:51 959 FRA 207-M40 2133
 1002 BUCCI Alessandro 11:54:11 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:14:58 1391 00:06:49 06:17:31 1287 00:04:56 04:09:57 859 ITA 123-M45 2182
 1003 CORRE Laurent 11:54:15 Brest Triathlon 01:10:06 853 00:08:19 06:12:17 1195 00:07:22 04:16:11 988 FRA 255-M35 1110
 1004 IWENS Peter 11:54:20 Aatt 01:00:27 155 00:07:21 06:31:19 1489 00:06:38 04:08:35 835 BEL 124-M45 2216
 1005 PEREZ MARIN Miguel 11:54:30 Trialandalus 01:05:30 446 00:05:53 06:12:58 1205 00:05:26 04:24:43 1153 ESP 183-M30 670
 1006 RENAULT Xavier 11:54:33 St Priest Triathlon 01:07:42 627 00:07:53 06:19:13 1313 00:07:57 04:11:48 904 FRA 184-M30 832
 1007 COMBES Corinne 11:54:55 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:16:39 1522 00:08:09 06:21:59 1353 00:04:20 04:03:48 724 FRA 3-F45 246
 1008 DALMASSO Daniel 11:54:59 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois 01:19:58 1783 00:11:12 06:10:10 1157 00:08:21 04:05:18 760 FRA 125-M45 2473
 1009 VALETTE Lilian 11:55:05 Valence Triathlon 01:03:25 312 00:05:44 05:40:44 472 00:05:21 04:59:51 1747 FRA 126-M45 2444
 1010 ARMADAS GALLEGO Bernat 11:55:05   01:10:39 903 00:06:28 06:05:47 1055 00:06:37 04:25:34 1168 ESP 185-M30 551
 1011 URIBESALGO Xabier 11:55:11 Kpiperrak Triatloi Taldea 01:19:35 1749 00:10:30 06:18:29 1304 00:06:56 03:59:41 642 ESP 186-M30 686
 1012 PIACENTINI Auguste 11:55:15 Ls3c 01:18:34 1662 00:06:52 06:09:11 1134 00:05:01 04:15:37 980 FRA 127-M45 2352
 1013 DEMARCO Giovanni 11:55:19 Asd New Green Hill 01:12:42 1169 00:08:27 06:16:55 1270 00:06:15 04:11:00 884 ITA 128-M45 2305
 1014 GISPERT GIRON Marc 11:55:22 C.e Picornell 01:17:51 1606 00:09:02 06:17:51 1291 00:07:04 04:03:34 715 ESP 98-M25 364
 1015 TETTAMANZI Mauro 11:55:40 Ttb Triathlo Team Brianza 01:05:52 473 00:09:10 05:37:16 396 00:05:32 04:57:50 1721 ITA 187-M30 758
 1016 ALVAREZ Quim 11:55:44   01:05:49 468 00:06:51 05:52:41 757 00:04:10 04:46:13 1519 ESP 256-M35 1082
 1017 POWER Rolf 11:55:52 Carrick Tri 01:09:55 834 00:07:38 06:13:00 1206 00:09:08 04:16:11 989 IRL 208-M40 1704
 1018 FAHEY Mat 11:55:57 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:08:12 669 00:07:21 06:20:35 1330 00:08:05 04:11:44 901 AUS 257-M35 994
 1019 SNYMAN Paul 11:56:07   01:03:28 315 00:09:38 06:05:58 1057 00:07:30 04:29:33 1240 IRL 188-M30 840
 1020 HALLET Martin 11:56:09   01:18:57 1689 00:08:24 06:02:53 975 00:07:59 04:17:56 1025 GER 209-M40 2101
 1021 SEGERS Herwig 11:56:10   01:10:28 878 00:08:44 06:01:01 929 00:06:24 04:29:33 1239 BEL 129-M45 2362
 1022 ELKJAER Jacob 11:56:29 Sats Triathlon 01:16:09 1480 00:06:54 05:52:46 758 00:06:32 04:34:08 1310 DEN 258-M35 1506
 1023 SKELTON Chris 11:56:45 Golden Gate Triathlon Club 01:10:36 897 00:06:59 06:22:26 1359 00:07:56 04:08:48 838 USA 99-M25 380
 1024 VILLY Roch 11:56:55 Reims-triathlon 01:12:03 1079 00:06:28 06:05:58 1058 00:04:37 04:27:49 1211 FRA 189-M30 954
 1025 RIMBEAUT Laurent 11:57:14 Ibm Marseille Triathlon 01:17:04 1551 00:05:35 05:47:02 613 00:04:07 04:43:26 1471 FRA 210-M40 1827
 1026 WILSON Kevin 11:57:15   01:11:23 980 00:08:25 06:05:27 1043 00:09:53 04:22:07 1107 AUS 190-M30 610
 1027 MARTINEZ Sébastien 11:57:16 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:26:46 2175 00:07:23 06:23:11 1372 00:00:00 03:59:56 648 FRA 100-M25 464
 1028 GEURDE Pierre 11:57:20 Tcbm 01:19:22 1734 00:09:55 06:16:52 1268 00:05:23 04:05:48 777 BEL 211-M40 2097
 1029 NUÑEZ MARTIN David 11:57:42 Drac Tri Sportmarketing 01:15:41 1446 00:06:47 06:28:30 1446 00:06:48 03:59:56 649 ESP 259-M35 1570
 1030 TONINELLI Michele 11:57:43 Triathlon Cremona Stradivari 01:08:16 675 00:07:25 05:50:17 694 00:03:41 04:48:04 1561 ITA 101-M25 384
 1031 RODRIGUEZ MONTERO Sergio 11:57:50   01:26:31 2161 00:13:49 06:03:56 1003 00:09:33 04:04:01 728 ESP 191-M30 677
 1032 STEGGLES Todd 11:57:52 Clc Striders 01:14:44 1370 00:11:58 06:41:48 1654 00:00:00 03:49:22 444 GBR 102-M25 540
 1033 ANNOYE Guillaume 11:57:53 Team Gir s 01:14:15 1332 00:09:19 06:10:32 1161 00:08:51 04:14:56 961 FRA 103-M25 488
 1034 BARHAM Paul 11:57:54   01:16:34 1515 00:06:34 06:08:11 1112 00:05:58 04:20:37 1071 GBR 192-M30 860
 1035 RISSOAN Alain 11:57:57 Mach3 01:08:47 727 00:06:35 06:04:40 1023 00:05:12 04:32:43 1296 FRA 212-M40 1935
 1036 QUARELLO Alberto 11:57:59 La Dogliola Active Group 01:24:39 2082 00:07:20 06:08:26 1120 00:07:41 04:09:53 858 ITA 213-M40 1706
 1037 BOSCOLO Daniele 11:58:08 As Delfino Chioggia 01:13:35 1261 00:07:18 06:07:36 1102 00:05:35 04:24:04 1146 ITA 260-M35 1343
 1038 DUROCHER Hervé 11:58:10 Tcc 36 01:10:43 911 00:09:16 06:03:23 984 00:07:03 04:27:45 1208 FRA 130-M45 2477
 1039 MIRANDA Raynald 11:58:13 Tri Val De Gray 01:05:20 439 00:06:00 06:03:42 991 00:04:04 04:39:07 1406 FRA 261-M35 1564
 1040 VISIGALLI Paolo 11:58:15 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:24:56 2103 00:07:26 06:06:55 1091 00:05:06 04:13:52 936 ITA 262-M35 1074
 1041 FOIX Philippe 11:58:19 Messier Dowty Sports 01:21:38 1889 00:07:41 06:15:14 1245 00:06:18 04:07:28 812 FRA 263-M35 1247
 1042 MEDDE Roberto 11:58:20 Triatlhon Team Sassari 01:22:43 1988 00:07:42 06:35:25 1556 00:04:28 03:48:02 419 ITA 214-M40 1804
 1043 MAZENC Christophe 11:58:32 Toulouse Triathlon 01:16:01 1467 00:08:03 06:23:35 1381 00:09:24 04:01:29 676 FRA 193-M30 728
 1044 STOECKLIN Markus 11:58:39 Triathlon Club Veloatelier 01:12:31 1144 00:07:31 06:00:34 921 00:06:06 04:31:57 1280 SUI 131-M45 2555
 1045 VALDY Christophe 11:58:44   01:06:46 551 00:11:51 06:02:32 964 00:08:33 04:29:02 1227 FRA 215-M40 2059
 1046 TRINIDAD Yves 11:58:48 J3 Triathlon 01:05:18 436 00:05:34 05:34:19 325 00:04:56 05:08:41 1852 FRA 194-M30 843
 1047 GIRARDI Christian 11:58:53   01:11:22 976 00:06:18 05:55:30 816 00:07:23 04:38:20 1393 ITA 216-M40 2005
 1048 GUENOUN Patrice 11:58:56 Champagne Triathlon Vitry Le Francois 01:12:10 1102 00:07:19 05:52:27 750 00:06:58 04:40:02 1423 FRA 264-M35 1524
 1049 THERS-SONNE Peter 11:59:04   01:21:16 1864 00:06:27 06:06:27 1072 00:04:12 04:20:42 1073 DEN 217-M40 1836
 1050 VAUCHEY Philippe 11:59:07 Hyeres Triathlon 01:26:40 2170 00:11:29 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 132-M45 2449
 1051 PERNOLD Josef 11:59:23 Lac Harlekin 01:17:58 1618 00:09:14 06:41:00 1641 00:00:00 03:51:11 471 AUT 218-M40 1926
 1052 WALLCE Tom 11:59:23   01:19:12 1725 00:07:32 06:16:48 1267 00:06:22 04:09:29 847 GBR 104-M25 485
 1053 HUTTERER Manfred 11:59:26 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:13:07 1212 00:06:30 06:10:08 1155 00:04:28 04:25:13 1159 AUT 219-M40 2017
 1054 HAUSER Frederic 11:59:29 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:08:41 714 00:07:39 06:16:32 1259 00:08:00 04:18:37 1037 FRA 265-M35 1262
 1055 SCHWIEGERHAUS Horst 11:59:31 Tsv Bayer 04 Leverkusen 01:15:53 1458 00:09:26 06:34:24 1542 00:00:00 03:59:48 645 GER 220-M40 2154
 1056 CAMPANA Francisco 11:59:34 Serpentine 01:32:21 2356 00:08:45 06:32:07 1501 00:05:36 03:40:45 316 ESP 266-M35 975
 1057 FERNEY Bruno 11:59:38 Dijon Triathlon 01:04:13 373 00:07:31 06:04:19 1012 00:06:35 04:37:00 1369 FRA 221-M40 1649
 1058 DANSET Florent 11:59:42 Triteam Zug 01:09:29 781 00:06:35 06:10:46 1162 00:06:01 04:26:51 1188 FRA 105-M25 358
 1059 URIBEETXEBARRIA CASTAÑED Gorka 11:59:43 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea 01:20:08 1800 00:08:11 05:38:08 416 00:04:40 04:48:36 1575 ESP 195-M30 845
 1060 GRIS Domenec 11:59:46 Triatló Cn Molins De Rei ( Espai One To One ) 01:13:20 1234 00:08:59 06:00:07 913 00:07:41 04:29:39 1242 ESP 106-M25 519
 1061 BLACKBURN Anthony 11:59:49   01:31:54 2348 00:09:00 06:26:19 1417 00:00:00 03:52:36 498 GBR 267-M35 1483
 1062 CORSET Laurent 11:59:49 Cnn Tri Nyon 01:09:25 774 00:09:14 05:54:39 801 00:08:39 04:37:52 1381 SWZ 268-M35 1111
 1063 DEBIEN Yvan 11:59:50 La Roche Vendee Triathlon 01:13:10 1217 00:07:43 05:47:57 639 00:07:47 04:43:13 1467 FRA 269-M35 1238
 1064 ÜBLAUER Thomas 11:59:53 Lac Harlekin 01:17:16 1564 00:08:43 06:08:27 1121 00:07:14 04:18:13 1029 AUT 196-M30 950
 1065 HOLDEN Tommy 11:59:53   01:09:34 787 00:06:40 06:08:12 1113 00:06:17 04:29:10 1234 IRL 197-M30 644
 1066 NOVAK Peter 12:00:01 Tri Team Caldera/ac Glaniators 01:05:58 486 00:08:52 06:01:54 944 00:05:05 04:38:12 1388 AUT 198-M30 592
 1067 MATZKA Herwig 12:00:08 City Triathlon Club 01:22:48 1997 00:07:49 06:03:34 989 00:05:33 04:20:24 1065 AUT 222-M40 2035
 1068 PAILLY Sébastien 12:00:21   01:14:27 1344 00:08:17 05:34:51 339 00:05:28 04:57:18 1713 FRA 25-M19 282
 1069 COCKER Daniel 12:00:22   01:29:11 2272 00:10:04 06:04:57 1032 00:06:54 04:09:16 843 GBR 270-M35 1106
 1070 VERSCHURE Paul 12:00:32   01:09:38 796 00:06:35 06:08:04 1110 00:06:04 04:30:11 1249 NED 133-M45 2452
 1071 RIBAS William 12:00:47 Amicale Sportive Triathlon Catalan 01:13:30 1250 00:09:09 06:06:42 1085 00:06:27 04:24:59 1157 FRA 271-M35 1435
 1072 LINEHAN Kevin 12:00:49 Tri-london 01:19:32 1745 00:08:27 06:33:03 1516 00:00:00 03:59:47 644 GBR 134-M45 2496
 1073 FONTAINE Sebastien 12:00:55 Pont-audemer Triathlon 01:21:29 1878 00:07:42 06:02:43 970 00:07:50 04:21:11 1082 FRA 272-M35 1248
 1074 GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES Francisco 12:00:56 L`horta Picassent 01:11:44 1037 00:08:26 06:20:25 1327 00:06:42 04:13:39 932 ESP 223-M40 1651
 1075 DUBAJ Milan 12:01:08 Smta Nitra 01:27:55 2225 00:08:08 06:07:26 1098 00:08:02 04:09:37 850 SVK 135-M45 2529
 1076 DE CLERCQ Jean-fabien 12:01:18 Atcc 01:09:44 815 00:05:10 05:56:56 857 00:06:44 04:42:44 1459 BEL 273-M35 1236
 1077 RICHETTA Paolo 12:01:20 Torino 3 01:13:41 1273 00:08:29 06:27:08 1426 00:07:12 04:04:50 750 ITA 224-M40 2145
 1078 TIOZZO Michele 12:01:20 As Delfino Chioggia 01:19:20 1732 00:07:04 06:41:46 1653 00:00:00 03:53:10 509 ITA 199-M30 684
 1079 CARRION PEREZ Hector 12:01:23 Mayencos Triathlon Club 01:26:55 2185 00:08:28 06:11:26 1180 00:05:36 04:08:58 840 ESP 274-M35 1227
 1080 GOMEZ Ignacio 12:01:25   01:16:29 1508 00:06:56 06:41:25 1645 00:06:46 03:49:49 449 ESP 107-M25 403
 1081 DUNN Chris 12:01:39   01:18:49 1677 00:06:52 06:23:27 1377 00:04:59 04:07:32 815 GBR 200-M30 797
 1082 VIETTI Gianalberto 12:02:44 A.s.d Junior Club 01:01:49 220 00:08:33 05:49:06 663 00:08:46 04:54:30 1670 ITA 225-M40 2166
 1083 BARBER Keith 12:02:45 Northwest Arkansas Triathletes 01:13:22 1239 00:08:21 06:38:56 1608 00:00:00 04:02:06 689 USA 226-M40 1856
 1084 PEREZ LOPEZ Gustavo 12:02:53   01:09:13 750 00:06:15 06:45:21 1711 00:00:00 04:02:04 686 ESP 227-M40 2134
 1085 NURY Richard 12:02:59 Mistral Triath club Orange 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 04:05:04 757 FRA 275-M35 1043
 1086 NIELSEN Henrik 12:03:18 Otk 01:08:20 679 00:07:07 06:18:41 1306 00:05:22 04:23:48 1141 DEN 276-M35 1567
 1087 BOURILLON Laurent 12:03:26 J3 Sport Amilly Triathlon 01:13:52 1291 00:10:03 06:12:16 1194 00:06:01 04:21:14 1084 FRA 228-M40 1865
 1088 VIDAL Julien 12:03:27 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:01:35 212 00:09:20 06:22:27 1360 00:06:59 04:23:06 1127 FRA 108-M25 388
 1089 GELY Sylvain 12:03:27 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:13:34 1257 00:08:25 06:21:14 1340 00:05:30 04:14:44 955 FRA 277-M35 1001
 1090 KÖPPE Patrick 12:03:30   01:19:53 1777 00:08:38 06:06:11 1062 00:07:11 04:21:37 1093 SUI 229-M40 2110
 1091 GRUFFAT Christian 12:03:30 Alligators Seynod 01:10:38 900 00:09:33 06:03:56 1002 00:11:01 04:28:22 1221 FRA 230-M40 2099
 1092 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Antonio 12:03:33 Club Iberia 01:26:46 2176 00:10:08 06:37:15 1581 00:07:00 03:42:24 343 ESP 278-M35 1298
 1093 SEYS Christophe 12:03:33 Alligators Seynod 01:14:04 1314 00:12:31 06:11:01 1169 00:08:24 04:17:33 1019 FRA 279-M35 1317
 1094 FAUVART Hans 12:03:36 Dvb 01:03:01 287 00:08:00 05:58:34 886 00:06:21 04:47:40 1546 BEL 32-M50 2609
 1095 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Dolores 12:04:02 Drac Triatló - Sport Marketing 01:11:00 942 00:07:24 06:16:15 1254 00:06:00 04:23:23 1131 ESP 19-F30 139
 1096 CULUS Laurent 12:04:06 Titan 01:13:40 1269 00:10:45 06:26:52 1422 00:07:48 04:05:01 755 BEL 231-M40 1877
 1097 GOW Graeme 12:04:17 Lothian And Borders Police Triathletes 01:04:40 388 00:06:23 06:23:37 1382 00:07:56 04:21:41 1095 GBR 136-M45 2314
 1098 BARBAT Pau 12:04:19   01:07:30 616 00:06:59 06:19:15 1315 00:05:20 04:25:15 1160 ESP 201-M30 775
 1099 BERSON Guillaume 12:04:41 Asfas Triathlon 01:10:32 890 00:08:38 05:46:32 601 00:06:53 04:52:06 1635 FRA 280-M35 1214
 1100 LORE Bruno 12:04:44 Triathlon Club Montalbanais 01:19:38 1755 00:12:19 06:25:54 1412 00:00:00 04:06:53 799 FRA 232-M40 1798
 1101 HITZBERGER Marcus 12:04:50   01:28:10 2241 00:11:27 06:44:52 1699 00:09:39 03:30:42 182 AUT 109-M25 367
 1102 SHINGLETON Matt 12:05:00 Born2tri 01:04:57 415 00:07:21 06:20:55 1335 00:06:27 04:25:20 1163 GBR 281-M35 1063
 1103 HABA GOMEZ Angel 12:05:07   01:13:44 1279 00:08:19 06:01:29 938 00:10:55 04:30:40 1257 ESP 202-M30 643
 1104 PASQUARIELLO Arianna 12:05:09 Friesian Team 01:27:15 2197 00:07:40 06:22:53 1366 00:00:00 04:07:21 810 ITA 5-F40 214
 1105 CLAYDON Emma 12:05:10 K1 Triathlon Club 01:12:48 1183 00:07:27 06:39:59 1629 00:00:00 04:04:56 753 GBR 20-F30 94
 1106 BARIANI Enrico 12:05:13 Mad Cows Racing Team 01:11:11 956 00:05:40 05:49:25 675 00:06:49 04:52:08 1636 USA 233-M40 1973
 1107 SHALOM Yossi 12:05:37 Ayalot 01:03:46 339 00:06:05 06:10:04 1152 00:05:34 04:40:08 1426 ISR 137-M45 2513
 1108 BOSCOLO Mauro 12:05:46 As Delfino Chioggia 01:07:54 647 00:10:18 06:51:06 1808 00:07:36 03:48:52 437 ITA 203-M30 868
 1109 CARTER Byron 12:05:48 Noosa Triathlon Club 01:00:14 147 00:05:59 06:41:42 1648 00:06:38 04:11:15 890 AUS 204-M30 786
 1110 MAUDUIT Christian 12:06:03 Triathlon 91 01:13:39 1268 00:09:20 06:27:01 1424 00:06:18 04:09:45 851 FRA 205-M30 913
 1111 LESAGE Stephane 12:06:07 Mimizan Sensations 01:21:01 1839 00:04:20 05:58:44 891 00:03:22 04:38:40 1398 FRA 282-M35 1027
 1112 MASSOT Noël 12:06:11 Asaec Coëtquidan Tri 01:09:53 828 00:06:45 06:07:09 1093 00:06:55 04:35:29 1339 FRA 138-M45 2336
 1113 RUSSO Philippe 12:06:20 Union Athlétique Société Générale 01:26:04 2138 00:12:32 06:08:58 1128 00:09:20 04:09:26 846 FRA 139-M45 2257
 1114 CARERA Gianni 12:06:31 Propatria Triathlon Milano 01:05:19 437 00:06:11 05:56:40 850 00:05:31 04:52:50 1652 ITA 140-M45 2184
 1115 BECKER Olivier 12:06:40 Valence Triathlon 01:27:49 2220 00:09:53 06:21:17 1341 00:00:00 04:07:41 819 FRA 234-M40 2073
 1116 NAVARRO Serge 12:06:44 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:22:55 2008 00:08:53 05:44:09 550 00:04:09 04:46:38 1525 FRA 141-M45 2241
 1117 PUCHINGER Isabel 12:06:50 Mrrc München 01:13:35 1262 00:04:37 06:01:26 937 00:03:40 04:43:32 1472 GER 9-F35 151
 1118 NAOUA Mounir 12:06:52 Triath club D andrésy 01:13:15 1227 00:08:57 05:47:57 640 00:07:20 04:49:23 1595 FRA 283-M35 1040
 1119 LECOUTEY Nicolas 12:06:55   01:13:38 1266 00:06:29 06:06:22 1068 00:05:03 04:35:23 1335 FRA 206-M30 650
 1120 SALOMON Antoine 12:07:00 MOLEM TRIATHLON 01:15:15 1409 00:10:36 06:40:49 1636 00:00:00 04:00:20 657 FRA 110-M25 474
 1121 MORENO BLANCA Jose Francisco 12:07:00 Trialandalus 01:23:23 2034 00:07:55 06:30:22 1479 00:00:00 04:05:20 762 ESP 284-M35 1297
 1122 GAMBERINI Roberto 12:07:03 Marconi 93 Uisp A.p.d 01:09:27 777 00:09:28 06:06:07 1059 00:07:28 04:34:33 1323 ITA 285-M35 1249
 1123 BISAERTS Tim 12:07:04   01:17:40 1597 00:07:37 06:18:16 1301 00:05:04 04:18:27 1034 BEL 111-M25 396
 1124 ALBEA CASTELL JOEL 12:07:20 Club Natació Sitges Triatlò 01:03:23 308 00:04:55 05:54:12 790 00:03:55 05:00:55 1762 ESP 112-M25 398
 1125 LUCAS Philippe 12:07:22 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:07:01 571 00:08:24 06:29:56 1475 00:06:53 04:15:08 965 FRA 142-M45 2539
 1126 SCHARF-PLAZANIC Alexandra 12:07:22 Ute Mückel Sebamed Triathlon Team 01:11:21 974 00:06:55 06:31:50 1497 00:05:08 04:12:08 910 GER 10-F35 176
 1127 BURRINI Massimo 12:07:25 Garda Trentino Triathlon 01:13:02 1202 00:07:22 05:56:14 838 00:05:32 04:45:15 1505 ITA 235-M40 1980
 1128 FERRARI Marco 12:07:28 Padovanuoto Triathlon A.s..d 01:00:52 185 00:06:52 05:53:28 776 00:04:56 05:01:20 1766 ITA 236-M40 1771
 1129 KLEIDON Peggy 12:07:37 Triathlon Team Braunschweig 01:03:50 344 00:04:10 05:52:05 739 00:04:34 05:02:58 1783 GER 21-F30 141
 1130 PICART Pascal 12:07:42 Mat 72 01:05:47 465 00:08:10 05:57:36 871 00:07:43 04:48:26 1570 FRA 237-M40 1927
 1131 VACHER David 12:07:44 Vc La Souterraine 01:06:35 535 00:07:34 05:49:13 669 00:07:40 04:56:42 1695 FRA 207-M30 763
 1132 NUTI Giovanni 12:08:10 Atomica Triathlon 01:11:17 967 00:09:20 06:16:45 1264 00:07:26 04:23:22 1130 ITA 33-M50 2619
 1133 CHAUVIN Paul-charles 12:08:25   01:29:25 2277 00:12:15 06:25:17 1401 00:06:21 03:55:07 553 FRA 238-M40 2085
 1134 GIORDAN Olivier 12:08:26 Us Cagnes Triathlon 01:20:05 1794 00:07:11 05:49:11 667 00:04:48 04:47:11 1535 FRA 113-M25 402
 1135 DUDON Marc 12:08:27 Toac Triathlon 01:16:21 1495 00:08:34 06:10:49 1165 00:08:16 04:24:27 1152 FRA 143-M45 2197
 1136 EMMERICH Dominik 12:08:28  - 01:18:51 1682 00:11:49 06:10:46 1163 00:09:40 04:17:22 1014 GER 286-M35 1127
 1137 RIBAUT Alain 12:08:30 Beaulieu Triathlon 01:18:12 1631 00:07:52 05:45:16 579 00:04:26 04:52:44 1649 FRA 239-M40 1933
 1138 PATOUT Matt 12:08:35   01:00:22 152 00:05:36 06:23:40 1383 00:07:27 04:31:30 1273 USA 287-M35 1304
 1139 POUGET Laurent 12:08:37 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:28:34 2257 00:07:19 05:54:22 792 00:06:26 04:31:56 1279 FRA 240-M40 1703
 1140 MCKINLAY Grant 12:08:38 Meynell Valley Hunters Tri Club 01:10:19 866 00:06:08 06:48:32 1764 00:05:11 03:58:28 619 GBR 288-M35 1560
 1141 RAYNAUD Gilles 12:08:41 Istre s Sport Triathlon 01:12:43 1170 00:05:25 06:17:28 1284 00:05:24 04:27:41 1206 FRA 144-M45 2429
 1142 VAN MEENEN Kris 12:08:51 Dvb 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 04:02:04 687 BEL 289-M35 1462
 1143 FRANCIS Daniel 12:08:51   01:10:49 922 00:05:51 05:55:59 832 00:04:38 04:51:34 1630 USA 241-M40 1887
 1144 GONZALEZ Claudio 12:08:51 Trimetal Brazil 01:23:41 2057 00:10:06 06:34:32 1545 00:00:00 04:00:32 660 BRA 145-M45 2406
 1145 LOWE Adam 12:08:52 Metropolitan Police Tri 01:08:56 734 00:07:06 06:02:27 961 00:05:17 04:45:06 1501 GBR 242-M40 1675
 1146 DONNART William 12:08:58 Olympic Nice Natation 01:06:15 515 00:06:01 05:47:18 621 00:04:28 05:04:56 1805 FRA 290-M35 1498
 1147 LECOMTE Christophe 12:09:49 As Credit Foncier 01:14:17 1335 00:08:45 05:50:41 707 00:08:07 04:47:59 1559 FRA 291-M35 1154
 1148 KALT Thomas 12:09:51 Tsv Cottbus 01:29:30 2282 00:06:31 06:30:44 1482 00:04:54 03:58:12 610 GER 146-M45 2494
 1149 KLINDT John 12:09:57 Odense Triathlon Klub 01:13:08 1214 00:08:26 06:36:58 1577 00:00:00 04:11:25 893 DEN 243-M40 1794
 1150 LIOT Christine 12:10:00 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:09:54 830 00:06:21 06:11:37 1182 00:07:42 04:34:26 1318 FRA 1-F50 259
 1151 BORDERIES Virgile 12:10:01   01:13:59 1301 00:06:02 06:31:17 1487 00:12:00 04:06:43 793 USA 26-M19 314
 1152 EILERTSEN Thomas 12:10:09 Dnb Nor Bil/oslofjord Tri 01:25:49 2128 00:10:07 06:06:09 1061 00:07:45 04:20:19 1063 NOR 114-M25 504
 1153 JAMES Simon 12:10:12   01:16:35 1517 00:06:41 06:14:49 1242 00:05:32 04:26:35 1185 GBR 292-M35 1269
 1154 WHITEHOUSE Neil 12:10:16 University Of Wolverhampton/the Village Hotel 01:08:55 733 00:08:39 06:12:46 1200 00:05:07 04:34:49 1332 GBR 147-M45 2456
 1155 MAGEM Merce 12:10:25 C. Natació Manresa 01:13:13 1224 00:06:47 06:51:21 1813 00:06:24 03:52:40 499 ESP 4-F45 247
 1156 LATORRE Tomas 12:10:33 Cdlv 01:12:50 1186 00:06:32 05:43:43 538 00:05:40 05:01:48 1771 ESP 244-M40 1904
 1157 GARSIDE Nicholas 12:10:39   01:11:12 959 00:06:09 06:14:00 1227 00:07:01 04:32:17 1288 AUS 208-M30 801
 1158 MUÑOZ GARCIA Francisco Jose 12:10:51 Trialandalus 01:29:57 2292 00:08:03 06:04:53 1030 00:06:58 04:21:00 1080 ESP 209-M30 663
 1159 ROMERO BARBOSA Holman 12:11:12 Good Willrunners 01:30:23 2302 00:05:11 05:42:27 507 00:04:36 04:48:35 1574 COL 210-M30 747
 1160 VERFAILLIE Marnix 12:11:12   01:11:39 1022 00:08:43 06:12:07 1190 00:03:59 04:34:44 1330 BEL 245-M40 2062
 1161 MARTINEZ CARBONELL Antonio 12:11:25 Independiente 01:10:14 858 00:12:01 06:16:46 1265 00:10:31 04:21:53 1101 ESP 293-M35 1291
 1162 KIRTON Marie 12:11:59   01:15:12 1405 00:06:52 06:44:42 1696 00:00:00 04:05:13 759 NZL 22-F30 86
 1163 DELAUNAY Frederic 12:12:02 Annonay Triathlon 01:06:00 493 00:07:34 06:09:08 1130 00:07:40 04:41:40 1444 FRA 294-M35 1494
 1164 STRADI Jean-luc 12:12:05 Triathlon Club Marseille 12e 01:21:06 1846 00:07:41 06:05:10 1037 00:08:32 04:29:36 1241 FRA 148-M45 2435
 1165 JOUAUD Ludovic 12:12:07   01:28:18 2247 00:07:14 06:24:51 1395 00:00:00 04:11:44 902 FRA 115-M25 459
 1166 FRICOT Bruno 12:12:19 Triathlon Amilly 01:10:16 860 00:07:36 06:12:56 1204 00:06:04 04:35:27 1336 FRA 149-M45 2205
 1167 AGGETT Neil 12:12:31   01:05:14 430 00:07:23 06:38:10 1592 00:04:45 04:16:59 1002 GBR 211-M30 689
 1168 MACCIO Maximilien 12:12:33 Team Triathlon Roquebrune 01:13:34 1258 00:07:01 06:22:13 1356 00:07:55 04:21:50 1098 FRA 246-M40 1676
 1169 MISSNER Dirk 12:12:37 Tsv Grünwald 01:11:41 1029 00:06:36 06:05:07 1036 00:05:58 04:43:15 1468 GER 247-M40 1809
 1170 HALLBERG Johan 12:12:44 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 01:12:11 1103 00:07:11 06:26:55 1423 00:05:06 04:21:21 1086 SWE 150-M45 2320
 1171 BONNEVIE Bo 12:12:47   01:31:53 2345 00:10:19 06:02:20 958 00:12:56 04:15:19 968 DEN 295-M35 1217
 1172 CHERIF Patrick 12:12:51   01:27:37 2213 00:07:17 06:32:25 1505 00:00:00 04:05:32 768 FRA 212-M30 876
 1173 MARINI Paolo 12:12:54 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:23:36 2048 00:08:01 06:11:39 1183 00:06:27 04:23:11 1128 ITA 151-M45 2420
 1174 JULY Siegfried 12:13:01 Paris Sport Club 01:18:34 1663 00:07:14 06:02:27 962 00:04:42 04:40:04 1424 FRA 248-M40 1662
 1175 PETIT Nicolas 12:13:08 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:14:45 1373 00:08:11 05:47:01 612 00:07:40 04:55:31 1681 FRA 296-M35 1307
 1176 VENGUST Modest 12:13:10 Sd Sokol 01:10:43 912 00:10:57 06:08:02 1109 00:04:55 04:38:33 1395 SLO 249-M40 1734
 1177 EURINGER Simon 12:13:20 Trisport Erding 01:22:04 1932 00:08:20 05:44:22 558 00:09:21 04:49:13 1592 GER 297-M35 1371
 1178 VAES Marc 12:13:46   02:04:32 2536 00:10:06 06:02:10 951 00:09:35 03:47:23 408 BEL 152-M45 2443
 1179 EAGLESTONE Andrew 12:13:57 Na 01:17:12 1559 00:07:00 06:26:44 1421 00:08:16 04:14:45 956 GBR 250-M40 1643
 1180 MORLACCI Patrick 12:14:23   01:07:30 617 00:05:58 06:05:39 1051 00:05:22 04:49:54 1604 ITA 213-M30 732
 1181 SACCHI Cyril 12:14:29 Red Star Champigny Club 01:13:40 1270 00:08:56 05:59:11 902 00:05:29 04:47:13 1536 FRA 251-M40 1713
 1182 RUER Stephane 12:14:32 Chalon Club Triathlon 01:08:41 715 00:06:27 06:07:22 1096 00:03:43 04:48:19 1567 FRA 298-M35 1312
 1183 DAVOINE Franck 12:14:38 Triathl aix 01:28:16 2245 00:06:47 05:56:12 836 00:06:17 04:37:06 1370 FRA 299-M35 1362
 1184 CANNATELLA Philippe 12:14:39 Olympic Nice Natation 01:16:44 1531 00:07:02 06:17:50 1290 00:04:55 04:28:08 1218 FRA 252-M40 1752
 1185 DUNWOODY Guy 12:14:47   01:17:02 1549 00:07:02 06:25:41 1408 00:08:49 04:16:13 992 GBR 214-M30 704
 1186 SCHNEIDER Jean-brice 12:14:53   01:07:25 608 00:06:27 06:30:18 1478 00:04:40 04:26:03 1175 FRA 215-M30 942
 1187 PUIATI Stefano 12:14:55 Torino3 Triathlon 01:22:27 1966 00:09:27 06:25:21 1402 00:00:00 04:17:40 1022 ITA 153-M45 2255
 1188 HILL Kevin 12:14:56 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 01:08:12 670 00:09:08 06:26:04 1413 00:05:55 04:25:37 1169 GBR 253-M40 1786
 1189 LIVERSIDGE Simon 12:14:59   01:21:04 1842 00:13:03 06:43:23 1678 00:09:27 03:48:02 420 GBR 216-M30 908
 1190 BROWETT John 12:15:04 Whysalls Triathlon Team 01:15:14 1408 00:07:20 05:59:54 908 00:04:40 04:47:56 1555 RSA 254-M40 2079
 1191 OVERBY Philip 12:15:12   01:11:18 968 00:08:35 05:49:09 665 00:07:33 04:58:37 1730 DEN 116-M25 471
 1192 DINIZ Rafael 12:15:47   01:06:59 570 00:05:23 05:40:02 456 00:04:45 05:18:38 1964 BRA 217-M30 633
 1193 LIMOUSIN Frédéric 12:15:50 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 01:06:53 564 00:04:32 05:38:14 421 00:04:00 05:22:11 1999 FRA 300-M35 1411
 1194 HULLIN Christophe 12:15:52 La Colle Triathlon 01:11:24 982 00:08:21 06:03:52 999 00:10:56 04:41:19 1437 FRA 301-M35 1145
 1195 SALIH Mustafa 12:16:13 Shires Triers 01:02:42 265 00:08:19 06:34:16 1539 00:07:08 04:23:48 1142 GBR 255-M40 2152
 1196 LEWIS Gareth 12:16:24 Oxford Tri Club 01:04:58 417 00:09:01 06:29:18 1462 00:06:33 04:26:34 1184 GBR 117-M25 461
 1197 TUDELA Daniel 12:16:27 Ct Sant Joan Abadesses 01:21:15 1861 00:08:47 06:32:44 1512 00:00:00 04:13:41 933 ESP 302-M35 1461
 1198 HILAIRE Philippe 12:16:31 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:11:12 960 00:08:36 06:47:11 1747 00:00:00 04:09:32 848 FRA 34-M50 2579
 1199 SCHACHINGER Vincent 12:16:43 Trimoval 01:11:28 992 00:07:23 06:15:42 1247 00:07:41 04:34:29 1320 FRA 218-M30 601
 1200 ROLAND Samuel 12:16:49 Tri Beaucaire Tarascon 01:18:22 1643 00:07:03 05:55:57 831 00:05:48 04:49:39 1600 FRA 303-M35 1440
 1201 CARU  Adriano 12:16:49 Arc Busto Arsizio 01:22:44 1990 00:10:45 06:30:45 1483 00:09:00 04:03:35 717 ITA 154-M45 2388
 1202 KOCH Matthias 12:16:52   01:14:48 1379 00:07:07 06:26:38 1420 00:05:47 04:22:32 1118 GER 304-M35 1150
 1203 KHADRAOUI Nordine 12:17:07 Roanne Triathlon 01:00:46 175 00:05:23 05:46:18 596 00:03:57 05:20:43 1982 FRA 305-M35 1400
 1204 WOHLSCHLÖGL Franz 12:17:09   01:03:28 316 00:09:37 06:05:15 1039 00:12:21 04:46:28 1522 GER 118-M25 550
 1205 GOBBO Emmanuel 12:17:13 Sca 2000 Triathlon Evry 01:13:35 1263 00:08:50 06:02:10 950 00:05:45 04:46:53 1530 FRA 306-M35 1254
 1206 BULTEEL Michel 12:17:21 Nstt 01:03:51 346 00:06:16 05:44:46 566 00:08:42 05:13:46 1906 BEL 155-M45 2467
 1207 MONNEAU Thierry 12:17:24 Tri Véloce Saint Sébastien 01:13:20 1235 00:05:16 06:05:21 1041 00:04:24 04:49:03 1586 FRA 256-M40 2124
 1208 GENERO Louis 12:17:28 Thisplay 01:05:58 487 00:11:25 06:50:32 1799 00:00:00 04:09:33 849 ESP 219-M30 895
 1209 BATTISTESSA Andrew 12:17:49   01:19:06 1709 00:08:34 06:34:27 1544 00:00:00 04:15:42 983 USA 257-M40 1746
 1210 PINATELLE Jacques 12:17:49 Alligators Seynod 01:22:17 1951 00:08:26 06:05:29 1047 00:06:55 04:34:42 1328 FRA 258-M40 2048
 1211 WELWERT Thomas 12:17:50 Heleneholms Tri Team 01:22:01 1927 00:11:16 06:38:24 1597 00:12:01 03:54:08 532 SWE 259-M40 2169
 1212 ASHLEY Gregory 12:18:01 Rugby Tri Club 01:27:36 2211 00:12:51 06:24:22 1387 00:00:00 04:13:12 929 GBR 260-M40 1970
 1213 SPILLMAN Matthew 12:18:12 Tri-anglia 01:00:01 144 00:06:50 05:58:34 885 00:06:31 05:06:16 1822 GBR 261-M40 2157
 1214 CLEARC H Nicolas 12:18:15 Triathlon Club Du Val De Drôme 01:24:53 2096 00:10:49 06:31:30 1491 00:00:00 04:11:03 886 FRA 307-M35 981
 1215 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Sara 12:18:17 C.d. Tritalavera 01:14:29 1349 00:08:56 06:48:04 1756 00:00:00 04:06:48 795 ESP 11-F35 181
 1216 SCHÖPPNER Michael 12:18:20 Tsg Kleinostheim 01:09:42 809 00:04:44 06:04:40 1024 00:04:53 04:54:21 1667 GER 156-M45 2511
 1217 BAUCHET Jean Claude 12:18:34 Asfas Triathlon 01:23:30 2042 00:08:46 06:33:33 1525 00:05:33 04:07:12 805 FRA 157-M45 2461
 1218 CHAUZIT Eric 12:18:37 Martigues Sport Cyclisme 01:21:59 1919 00:06:06 05:43:18 524 00:04:13 05:03:01 1784 FRA 262-M40 1987
 1219 NOVA Mitchell 12:18:38   01:17:57 1616 00:10:01 06:33:53 1531 00:00:00 04:16:47 999 MEX 220-M30 736
 1220 WORST Sander 12:18:45   01:12:02 1077 00:09:06 06:05:40 1052 00:08:02 04:43:55 1476 NED 308-M35 1328
 1221 PETRUCCI Guido 12:18:46 Triathlon Grosseto 01:21:52 1911 00:06:54 06:09:14 1135 00:05:15 04:35:31 1340 ITA 158-M45 2351
 1222 BUDGE Jonathan 12:18:48   01:04:57 416 00:09:07 06:50:11 1795 00:06:38 04:07:55 824 GBR 119-M25 492
 1223 SULLIVAN James 12:18:53 Team Lene 01:21:12 1856 00:06:49 06:31:33 1492 00:00:00 04:19:19 1046 GBR 120-M25 480
 1224 OLLIER Pierre Jean 12:18:55 Olympic Nice Natation 01:11:48 1048 00:07:42 06:01:36 940 00:07:45 04:50:04 1607 FRA 35-M50 2654
 1225 CLARO Carlos 12:19:05   01:10:51 926 00:05:22 06:11:50 1184 00:04:25 04:46:37 1524 POR 221-M30 787
 1226 KVAPIL Helena 12:19:11 Sthlm City Triathlon 01:22:01 1928 00:06:24 06:41:59 1660 00:04:23 04:04:24 739 SWE 12-F35 182
 1227 LLORENTE GENTO Antonio 12:19:11 Marines Asturianos 01:12:13 1110 00:05:58 05:50:31 700 00:04:23 05:06:06 1819 ESP 159-M45 2332
 1228 RING Con 12:19:29   01:29:11 2273 00:09:09 06:26:05 1414 00:00:00 04:15:04 963 IRL 309-M35 1437
 1229 PARKES Caelim 12:19:33 Ful On Tri 01:12:23 1129 00:06:42 06:24:50 1394 00:07:05 04:28:33 1223 RSA 310-M35 1179
 1230 VAN HASSEL Marc 12:19:40 Tva Arnhem 01:04:42 393 00:05:50 06:14:20 1234 00:07:13 04:47:35 1545 NED 263-M40 1730
 1231 BONNAL David 12:19:41 Beauvais Triathlon 00:56:22 47 00:04:10 05:18:50 113 00:03:54 05:56:25 2237 FRA 222-M30 867
 1232 BOURRICAUD Cédric 12:19:41 Triath club D andrésy 00:58:27 107 00:05:25 05:58:45 892 00:06:19 05:10:45 1875 FRA 311-M35 1094
 1233 BENNETT Peter 12:19:44 N/a 01:16:24 1499 00:07:19 06:36:10 1567 00:00:00 04:19:51 1055 GBR 264-M40 1859
 1234 WONKA Richard 12:19:51   01:13:53 1294 00:07:07 06:13:13 1210 00:05:08 04:40:30 1431 AUT 265-M40 1962
 1235 PAGELLA GIANPAOLO 12:19:56 Sai Frecce Bianche 01:25:13 2115 00:09:24 06:39:01 1609 00:00:00 04:06:18 786 ITA 36-M50 2643
 1236 CAPRINI Ivan 12:20:03   01:16:14 1487 00:07:45 05:49:28 677 00:17:32 04:49:04 1587 FRA 160-M45 2296
 1237 BENSAID Stephane 12:20:05 Guadeloupe 01:13:23 1240 00:09:45 06:38:27 1598 00:00:00 04:18:30 1036 FRA 161-M45 2464
 1238 CHAIGNET Jean Marie 12:20:05 Dijon Triathlon 00:54:58 32 00:07:58 05:48:17 646 00:06:54 05:21:58 1997 FRA 162-M45 2299
 1239 MYLONAS Pascal 12:20:08   01:23:38 2052 00:08:22 06:35:34 1558 00:00:00 04:12:34 918 FRA 37-M50 2682
 1240 OLIVES Jean-luc 12:20:16 Helsinki Triathlon 01:10:55 932 00:07:13 06:42:02 1661 00:00:00 04:20:06 1058 FRA 266-M40 1817
 1241 BAS MARIN Dario 12:20:26 C.e.a. Betera 01:17:28 1582 00:08:52 06:38:47 1605 00:00:00 04:15:19 969 ESP 312-M35 1337
 1242 MULOT Bertrand 12:20:37 Jacou Triathlon 01:07:17 591 00:06:33 05:51:19 724 00:05:13 05:10:15 1873 FRA 267-M40 1742
 1243 YARDLEY Nicholas 12:20:38 Army Tri Association 01:04:43 394 00:08:01 06:28:58 1453 00:06:25 04:32:31 1292 GBR 313-M35 1611
 1244 CORTSEN Lars 12:20:42 Tri4 01:14:49 1380 00:07:45 06:21:24 1343 00:05:22 04:31:22 1268 DEN 268-M40 1757
 1245 CARIOU Erwan 12:20:46 Triathlon Club Quimper 01:13:55 1297 00:07:47 06:13:52 1225 00:05:41 04:39:31 1414 FRA 269-M40 1623
 1246 COCKER Jon 12:20:48   01:16:43 1528 00:09:13 05:56:05 833 00:08:17 04:50:30 1611 GBR 314-M35 1355
 1247 CASTELLANE Lionel 12:20:55 Carnon Mauguio Triathlon 01:10:41 908 00:06:05 06:04:28 1018 00:05:47 04:53:54 1661 FRA 270-M40 1871
 1248 CURLEY Alan 12:20:58   01:13:16 1229 00:10:34 06:45:41 1716 00:00:00 04:11:27 894 IRL 223-M30 878
 1249 VENTURA Michele 12:21:09 Ucd Altalunigiana 04 01:36:25 2402 00:09:24 06:29:20 1463 00:06:32 03:59:28 636 ITA 121-M25 387
 1250 REIGADAS Cédric 12:21:25 Velizy Triathlon 01:03:07 292 00:05:34 06:34:39 1547 00:05:50 04:32:15 1286 FRA 224-M30 936
 1251 DOWNIE Mark 12:21:29 Lothian And Borders Police Triathlon 01:22:05 1934 00:09:56 06:35:17 1554 00:06:08 04:08:03 826 GBR 315-M35 1499
 1252 VESLESTAUL Marie 12:21:33 Oslofjord Triatlon 01:16:20 1494 00:07:55 06:06:30 1073 00:06:23 04:44:25 1487 NOR 8-F25 69
 1253 BATT Kieron 12:21:33   01:42:03 2478 00:13:18 06:16:56 1271 00:11:51 03:57:25 592 GBR 316-M35 1338
 1254 PILLAR Robert 12:21:42 Cerist 01:10:30 883 00:08:56 06:24:49 1393 00:06:23 04:31:04 1264 GBR 122-M25 472
 1255 JEANSOU Guillaume 12:21:59 Asten 01:08:43 719 00:07:03 06:06:43 1086 00:07:06 04:52:24 1641 FRA 317-M35 1530
 1256 SCHAERLAKEN Jan 12:22:06 Uttc 01:12:36 1155 00:05:58 06:06:23 1069 00:04:29 04:52:40 1646 BEL 38-M50 2690
 1257 AMIN Alexandre 12:22:09 Triath Spiridon Club Oyonnax 01:15:06 1397 00:07:37 06:13:48 1221 00:07:25 04:38:13 1389 FRA 225-M30 772
 1258 GALINDO Alvaro 12:22:10 El Trainer 01:14:41 1365 00:08:00 06:42:26 1665 00:00:00 04:17:03 1006 COL 318-M35 1514
 1259 DAMMEKENS Mandy 12:22:18 Atcc 01:18:03 1621 00:05:15 06:17:18 1279 00:04:43 04:36:59 1368 BEL 1-F19 51
 1260 NOGUERAS I CAPILLA Manel 12:22:35 Secció Triatló Piri 01:32:28 2359 00:07:08 06:07:52 1108 00:08:42 04:26:25 1182 ESP 226-M30 667
 1261 CARGOUET Stephane 12:22:46 Versaille Triathlon 01:27:37 2214 00:08:40 06:36:19 1569 00:06:05 04:04:05 733 FRA 319-M35 976
 1262 CAUCHY Thierry 12:22:48 Asten 01:17:17 1565 00:07:46 06:21:38 1346 00:06:04 04:30:03 1248 FRA 320-M35 1099
 1263 HALL Rachel 12:22:51 Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club 01:01:41 214 00:07:32 06:27:35 1430 00:08:04 04:37:59 1384 GBR 23-F30 123
 1264 REBOUL Olivier 12:22:51 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:17:59 1619 00:07:49 06:14:18 1233 00:05:57 04:36:48 1364 FRA 321-M35 1184
 1265 BESSON Gerald 12:22:54 Team Charente Triathlon 01:26:49 2179 00:07:59 06:34:22 1541 00:00:00 04:13:44 934 FRA 322-M35 1090
 1266 HYDE Katrina 12:22:56 Black Country Triathletes 01:13:17 1231 00:05:58 06:44:28 1689 00:00:00 04:19:13 1043 GBR 24-F30 98
 1267 CAMPO Hugo 12:22:58   01:08:42 717 00:06:59 06:03:06 982 00:07:13 04:56:58 1705 ESP 227-M30 618
 1268 O KEEFE Shaun 12:23:07 Wrecsam Tri 01:36:23 2401 00:07:17 06:04:21 1014 00:07:54 04:27:12 1196 GBR 271-M40 1690
 1269 GOLBIDI Amin 12:23:07 Kingfisher Triathletes 01:00:47 177 00:09:26 06:02:33 965 00:09:55 05:00:26 1760 GBR 323-M35 1255
 1270 COGNE Pascal 12:23:21 Alligators Seynod 01:20:21 1810 00:07:47 06:38:02 1590 00:00:00 04:17:11 1011 FRA 272-M40 1990
 1271 RIOTON Patrick 12:23:26 Tri Ox 01:16:19 1493 00:06:32 06:07:23 1097 00:04:30 04:48:42 1576 FRA 13-M55 2741
 1272 VATTIER Lorenzo 12:23:26 Olympic Nice Natation 01:11:37 1014 00:06:56 05:49:48 683 00:05:10 05:09:55 1870 FRA 273-M40 1843
 1273 TESTARD Philippe 12:23:29 Asmse Tri 42 01:25:06 2111 00:08:13 05:57:33 869 00:07:25 04:45:12 1504 FRA 324-M35 1323
 1274 PARIS Thierry 12:23:31 Tri Arcachon 01:26:25 2155 00:07:32 06:35:34 1559 00:00:00 04:14:00 939 FRA 274-M40 2044
 1275 ROBERTS James 12:23:37   01:24:07 2066 00:09:48 06:41:43 1650 00:08:27 03:59:32 640 GBR 228-M30 745
 1276 HINSLEY David 12:23:53 Army Triathlon 01:21:08 1849 00:17:47 06:29:55 1474 00:09:19 04:05:44 773 GBR 325-M35 1528
 1277 ABETINO Jérôme 12:23:55 Triathl aix 01:17:37 1594 00:06:24 05:28:17 222 00:03:46 05:27:51 2072 FRA 275-M40 1613
 1278 POUPINET Vincent 12:23:57   01:12:52 1188 00:08:07 06:25:40 1406 00:09:14 04:28:04 1217 FRA 163-M45 2353
 1279 VIÑAS ROMERO Enrique 12:24:03 UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 01:10:34 893 00:09:43 06:09:41 1142 00:07:36 04:46:29 1523 ESP 229-M30 767
 1280 STAIANO Walter 12:24:20   01:23:45 2059 00:10:29 06:31:17 1488 00:00:00 04:18:49 1038 ITA 123-M25 479
 1281 BARRETT Martin 12:24:33   01:14:35 1356 00:09:45 06:38:01 1589 00:00:00 04:22:12 1109 GBR 276-M40 1617
 1282 GIBBON Dominic 12:24:41   01:14:54 1385 00:07:38 06:42:26 1666 00:00:00 04:19:43 1053 GBR 326-M35 1519
 1283 DONATI Pietro 12:24:45 Tdr (triathlon Duathlon Rimini) 01:16:26 1501 00:08:38 06:05:31 1049 00:06:49 04:47:21 1538 ITA 124-M25 501
 1284 SAN PASCUAL Jesus Juan 12:24:47 Lourdes Triathlon 01:12:37 1160 00:07:02 06:42:49 1670 00:00:00 04:22:19 1111   327-M35 1314
 1285 BALLESTER DICKENSON Alejandro 12:24:55   01:18:38 1668 00:12:20 06:15:17 1246 00:15:14 04:23:26 1132 ESP 328-M35 1476
 1286 AUSCHILL Thorsten 12:25:06   01:13:50 1286 00:09:44 06:13:07 1207 00:06:48 04:41:37 1443 GER 329-M35 1475
 1287 SIMOENS Gaetan 12:25:20 Atcc 01:19:57 1781 00:06:30 06:16:40 1263 00:09:47 04:32:26 1289 BEL 277-M40 2156
 1288 GELLÉ Renaud 12:25:20   01:24:09 2067 00:09:50 06:53:02 1846 00:07:58 03:50:21 458 FRA 330-M35 1517
 1289 GALLARDO GONZALEZ Juan Jose 12:25:35 Club Nautico Castelldefels 01:24:25 2076 00:07:43 06:17:12 1278 00:05:51 04:30:24 1252 ESP 278-M40 1779
 1290 NIMES PEREZ Teresa 12:25:39 Club Triatlon Cartagena 01:18:20 1641 00:10:17 06:44:55 1701 00:07:15 04:04:52 751 ESP 9-F25 76
 1291 THIRY Luc 12:25:40 Tnt 01:27:50 2222 00:07:17 06:10:16 1159 00:04:42 04:35:35 1343 BEL 331-M35 1460
 1292 LEGRAND Jean Serge 12:25:41 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:14:46 1375 00:10:54 06:15:53 1249 00:07:46 04:36:22 1359 FRA 279-M40 1795
 1293 STEADMAN Andrew 12:25:59   01:21:04 1843 00:11:10 06:17:54 1294 00:06:52 04:28:59 1226 USA 230-M30 756
 1294 HOLDERITH Marc 12:26:10 Sg Wantzenau Tri 01:26:13 2144 00:06:44 06:09:35 1140 00:04:25 04:39:13 1408 FRA 231-M30 570
 1295 VIDAL Patrick 12:26:17   01:22:55 2009 00:11:24 06:31:43 1495 00:08:37 04:11:38 897 FRA 280-M40 1735
 1296 PERRET Yann 12:26:29   01:19:20 1733 00:19:15 06:06:16 1065 00:17:43 04:23:55 1144 FRA 332-M35 1573
 1297 MOREY GIMENEZ Juan 12:26:31 Drac Tri Sport Marketing 01:28:09 2240 00:07:29 06:25:14 1400 00:00:00 04:25:39 1170 ESP 333-M35 1171
 1298 DAELMAN Julien 12:26:48 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:07:59 659 00:06:26 06:14:48 1241 00:05:07 04:52:28 1643 FRA 232-M30 627
 1299 DENOO John 12:26:49 Atriac 01:16:41 1526 00:11:15 05:57:54 873 00:09:27 04:51:32 1629 BEL 164-M45 2306
 1300 FISTER Iztok 12:26:49 Kolesarski Klub Tropovci 01:27:46 2219 00:06:34 05:56:52 856 00:07:24 04:48:13 1565 SLO 27-M19 275
 1301 MACINTOSH Charles 12:26:53 Enhance Sports 00:59:49 139 00:07:07 06:03:57 1004 00:07:52 05:08:08 1847 USA 233-M30 723
 1302 ALMINANA JOSE 12:27:05 Club Natació Sitges Triatló 01:13:59 1302 00:08:31 06:22:35 1362 00:05:51 04:36:09 1356 ESP 334-M35 1299
 1303 VINCENT Martial 12:27:06 Saint Priest Triathlon 01:08:40 713 00:09:16 06:11:08 1172 00:08:23 04:49:39 1601 FRA 335-M35 1073
 1304 SMITH Stuart 12:27:15   01:16:56 1546 00:09:20 06:43:53 1684 00:00:00 04:17:06 1009 GBR 234-M30 945
 1305 GUEIT Hervé 12:27:20 Sardines Triathlon Marseille 01:16:14 1488 00:09:32 06:38:51 1607 00:00:00 04:22:43 1121 FRA 281-M40 2100
 1306 WOOLF Paul 12:27:23 Andover Tri Club 01:15:29 1425 00:09:30 06:43:42 1682 00:06:38 04:12:04 908 GBR 165-M45 2278
 1307 SAINDO Daniel 12:27:31 U.s.vendome Triathlon 01:21:50 1907 00:06:50 06:08:36 1124 00:08:51 04:41:24 1440 FRA 166-M45 2358
 1308 HAJ-YOUNES ORTEGA Maged 12:27:36   01:11:11 957 00:08:41 06:51:43 1819 00:11:39 04:04:22 738 ESP 235-M30 714
 1309 ROYDEN Mark 12:27:36   01:16:07 1476 00:08:02 06:46:16 1722 00:06:11 04:11:00 885 GBR 167-M45 2546
 1310 VETTER Stéphane 12:27:37 Tuc Tri31 01:17:10 1555 00:07:15 06:18:02 1297 00:08:32 04:36:38 1363 FRA 125-M25 546
 1311 WALKER Barbara 12:27:37 Golden Gate Tri Club 01:12:20 1123 00:06:36 06:44:36 1693 00:00:00 04:24:05 1147 USA 6-F40 218
 1312 SORIANO ROMERA Sergio 12:27:46   01:29:49 2289 00:08:51 06:22:06 1354 00:00:00 04:27:00 1191 ESP 236-M30 841
 1313 OBERLI Thomas 12:27:48 Balzner Schwimmclub 01:12:14 1113 00:05:45 05:53:22 772 00:05:40 05:10:47 1876 SUI 282-M40 2129
 1314 HARTUNG Maria 12:28:08 Sats Triathlon 01:26:06 2139 00:08:15 06:33:25 1523 00:05:05 04:15:17 967 DEN 10-F25 74
 1315 MULTON Paul 12:28:11 Saint Avertin Sport Triathlon 01:12:19 1120 00:09:06 06:25:14 1399 00:06:56 04:34:36 1325 FRA 168-M45 2501
 1316 GRAIGNIC Laurent 12:28:27 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:09:15 754 00:07:21 06:05:49 1056 00:05:58 05:00:04 1753 FRA 237-M30 709
 1317 LOPEZ CAMBRA Jose 12:28:36 Triesportlaribera 01:09:52 825 00:09:04 06:06:37 1079 00:07:28 04:55:35 1683 ESP 238-M30 814
 1318 MARIANI Romeo 12:28:41 Triathlon Team Brianza 01:26:49 2180 00:11:49 06:36:07 1566 00:00:00 04:13:56 938 ITA 283-M40 2031
 1319 BOTES Anton 12:28:50   01:06:47 552 00:04:43 06:17:11 1277 00:06:02 04:54:07 1666 RSA 239-M30 616
 1320 KARSENTY Pascal 12:29:06 Olympic Nice Natation 01:17:41 1599 00:07:47 06:10:03 1151 00:10:41 04:42:54 1462 FRA 336-M35 1274
 1321 ZIEKMAN Peter 12:29:31 Tvs 90 01:08:17 676 00:09:11 06:45:50 1718 00:00:00 04:26:13 1177 NED 240-M30 960
 1322 TULLY Glyn 12:29:32 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:07:40 623 00:05:51 06:14:03 1228 00:07:37 04:54:21 1668 GBR 169-M45 2442
 1323 BEN ACHRAK Maunire 12:29:39 Rouen Triathlon 01:16:40 1524 00:07:05 06:12:23 1196 00:05:33 04:47:58 1557 FRA 126-M25 433
 1324 LAWN Mark 12:29:44   01:24:42 2086 00:12:03 06:29:08 1456 00:00:00 04:23:51 1143 GBR 284-M40 1905
 1325 O KANE Artie 12:30:04 Triangle Triathlon Club 01:26:27 2158 00:07:12 06:26:28 1418 00:00:00 04:29:57 1246 IRL 285-M40 1689
 1326 ATTHOWE Andrew 12:30:16 Tri-uk 01:06:45 548 00:06:36 06:24:42 1392 00:04:53 04:47:20 1537 GBR 127-M25 335
 1327 MICHAUD Richard 12:30:20 Valence Triathlon 01:09:57 839 00:08:13 06:08:39 1125 00:05:46 04:57:45 1719 FRA 39-M50 2679
 1328 KRIJGSMAN Alwin 12:30:21 Triathlon Vereniging Breda 01:17:18 1567 00:08:28 06:36:34 1572 00:00:00 04:28:01 1215 NED 337-M35 1539
 1329 WEBER Wolfgang 12:30:21 Tri Team Ffb 01:15:26 1418 00:06:18 06:20:11 1324 00:05:08 04:43:18 1469 GER 170-M45 2276
 1330 MERCOYROL René 12:30:38   01:12:21 1125 00:07:23 05:48:59 661 00:05:31 05:16:24 1933 FRA 286-M40 2121
 1331 LOIRA IGLESIAS Alejandro 12:30:43 Club La Fe Cormorans 01:17:20 1569 00:08:33 06:35:30 1557 00:00:00 04:29:20 1237 ESP 241-M30 653
 1332 MAC DINH Romain 12:30:45 Union Athlétique Société Générale 01:20:45 1829 00:08:04 06:36:07 1565 00:00:00 04:25:49 1173 FRA 242-M30 657
 1333 BRIGHT Matthew 12:30:51  . 01:27:03 2192 00:08:19 06:29:15 1460 00:05:42 04:20:32 1069 GBR 287-M40 2078
 1334 PETER Francisci 12:31:03   01:11:57 1069 00:05:19 05:47:42 632 00:04:09 05:21:56 1996 SVK 338-M35 1306
 1335 COLOMBARA Crtistina 12:31:03 Friesian Team 01:12:08 1091 00:05:28 06:46:17 1723 00:00:00 04:27:10 1194 ITA 7-F40 209
 1336 BROWN Colin 12:31:15 Noosa Triathlon Club 01:10:42 910 00:12:39 06:20:57 1336 00:07:36 04:39:21 1412 GBR 288-M40 1867
 1337 BEAURAIN Jean Marc 12:31:17 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 01:24:38 2081 00:08:46 06:31:57 1499 00:08:27 04:17:29 1017 FRA 14-M55 2746
 1338 COUROYER Christophe 12:31:23 Draveil Triathlon 01:11:57 1070 00:08:45 05:56:18 841 00:07:47 05:06:36 1825 FRA 243-M30 788
 1339 SAKANO Ryuichi 12:31:27 Team Sanrinshya 01:21:14 1860 00:09:18 06:54:02 1860 00:10:44 03:56:09 574 JPN 40-M50 2688
 1340 RAYMOND Philippe 12:31:32 Valence Triathlon 01:16:00 1466 00:07:37 06:25:06 1396 00:08:36 04:34:13 1313 FRA 289-M40 1932
 1341 RENAULT David 12:31:56 Triathlon Club Laval 01:21:38 1890 00:06:45 06:50:18 1796 00:04:56 04:08:19 829 FRA 244-M30 744
 1342 IWENS Eli 12:32:05 Aatt 01:18:49 1678 00:08:57 06:32:03 1500 00:00:00 04:32:16 1287 BEL 1-M65 2798
 1343 WEIGHTMAN Revell 12:32:13 Sauk Tri 00:59:57 142 00:10:29 06:57:37 1912 00:00:00 04:24:10 1150 GBR 339-M35 1076
 1344 MODIN Laurence 12:32:23 Tri Arcachon 01:21:11 1855 00:07:32 06:38:48 1606 00:08:08 04:16:44 998 FRA 8-F40 231
 1345 HAMPSON John 12:32:23 Tri Preston 01:21:47 1905 00:11:09 06:44:40 1695 00:00:00 04:14:47 958 GBR 171-M45 2487
 1346 MALLOTH Patricia 12:32:25 Top Team Tri Horschinegg 01:18:19 1638 00:06:57 07:10:24 2041 00:05:22 03:51:23 474 AUT 9-F40 224
 1347 HERAULT Laurent 12:32:26 Tcg79 01:13:38 1267 00:12:38 06:41:46 1652 00:06:48 04:17:36 1020 FRA 41-M50 2578
 1348 READER Garry 12:32:56 Raf Triathlon 01:19:38 1756 00:11:06 06:35:57 1564 00:00:00 04:26:15 1179 GBR 245-M30 935
 1349 CRESCIOLI Giorgio 12:33:03 Triathlonlecco 01:10:02 848 00:09:27 06:25:46 1410 00:08:55 04:38:53 1403 ITA 172-M45 2194
 1350 GOIGOUX Franck 12:33:10 Lempdes 63 Triathlon 01:17:05 1552 00:06:52 06:23:08 1370 00:04:50 04:41:15 1436 FRA 340-M35 1384
 1351 MARTINEZ Xose 12:33:13   01:14:41 1366 00:07:15 06:12:03 1187 00:07:11 04:52:03 1633 ESP 246-M30 659
 1352 CASANOVAS VIDAL Jaume 12:33:15   01:13:33 1255 00:06:59 06:27:38 1433 00:05:43 04:39:22 1413 ESP 341-M35 1488
 1353 DELEURAN Malou 12:33:20 Sats Triathlon 01:11:33 1004 00:13:56 06:52:45 1839 00:06:47 04:08:19 830 DEN 25-F30 84
 1354 PERRON Jean-luc 12:33:22 Ecureuil De Plouay Triathlon 01:22:43 1989 00:09:16 06:17:28 1285 00:06:45 04:37:10 1371 FRA 173-M45 2427
 1355 OGIER Nicolas 12:33:24 A.s.arkopharma 01:19:37 1753 00:10:24 06:43:42 1683 00:12:16 04:07:25 811 FRA 342-M35 1302
 1356 HALL BARBARA 12:33:29   01:09:32 785 00:09:09 06:17:42 1289 00:07:39 04:49:27 1597 USA 10-F40 210
 1357 AAKER Tom 12:33:31   01:10:38 901 00:11:15 06:24:32 1390 00:08:23 04:38:43 1400 USA 174-M45 2376
 1358 SIMONOT Laurent 12:33:37 Tri Clair 01:06:42 544 00:08:28 06:11:16 1175 00:08:54 04:58:17 1725 FRA 290-M40 1943
 1359 FARLEY Karen 12:33:44 Square Mile Triathlon 01:27:22 2199 00:10:47 06:55:48 1883 00:12:00 03:47:47 413 GBR 13-F35 148
 1360 SALTRICK Chris 12:33:47 Cac 01:09:31 783 00:07:59 06:07:31 1100 00:05:33 05:03:13 1789 GBR 42-M50 2689
 1361 DUSSART Pascal 12:34:12   01:19:43 1761 00:09:32 06:48:32 1765 00:08:30 04:07:55 823 BEL 175-M45 2309
 1362 BARRETT Ian 12:34:12   01:15:41 1447 00:09:17 06:43:18 1677 00:00:00 04:25:56 1174 GBR 343-M35 968
 1363 THOMPSON Matthew 12:34:18 None 01:12:14 1114 00:08:42 06:28:22 1445 00:06:23 04:38:37 1396 CAN 344-M35 1596
 1364 CASANOVA Angelo 12:34:24 Trizo 01:10:01 847 00:11:35 06:29:50 1469 00:11:00 04:31:58 1282 SUI 291-M40 2081
 1365 COCQ Christophe 12:34:27 Triathlete Club Narbonnais 01:08:38 709 00:09:52 06:10:59 1168 00:10:25 04:54:33 1671 FRA 176-M45 2472
 1366 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Lemaistre 12:34:33 Tcsqy 01:22:36 1979 00:08:25 06:00:13 915 00:04:19 04:59:00 1733 FRA 292-M40 1897
 1367 MOTOYOSHI Tamio 12:34:37 Yokohama Tetsujin Club 01:19:05 1706 00:07:35 06:57:21 1908 00:06:23 04:04:13 736 JPN 43-M50 2708
 1368 PETIT Christian 12:34:37   01:13:29 1248 00:08:11 06:17:31 1286 00:07:28 04:47:58 1558 FRA 177-M45 2507
 1369 FAYARD Eric 12:34:39 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:18:31 1655 00:06:22 06:40:35 1634 00:07:17 04:21:54 1102 FRA 178-M45 2200
 1370 GREASLEY Cathie 12:34:44 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:03:46 340 00:06:19 06:59:33 1932 00:00:00 04:25:06 1158 GBR 26-F30 140
 1371 GANNON Sharon 12:34:48 Tri-uk 01:11:25 984 00:07:35 07:11:59 2059 00:09:02 03:54:47 544 GBR 5-F45 233
 1372 FERNANDEZ Diego 12:34:58 Tri Arcachon 01:39:03 2452 00:06:09 06:21:13 1339 00:03:47 04:24:46 1154 FRA 293-M40 1648
 1373 GENDRE Valentin 12:35:01 Chalon Triathlon Club 01:13:06 1209 00:07:06 06:02:15 955 00:05:47 05:06:47 1828 FRA 294-M40 1653
 1374 DIEDERICHS Bruno 12:35:07 Las Vegas Triathlon Club 00:58:06 91 00:06:10 06:23:34 1380 00:07:41 04:59:36 1744 USA 295-M40 1879
 1375 KEIDAR Udi 12:35:13 KOVO2MAX 01:09:17 759 00:06:50 06:51:37 1816 00:05:59 04:21:30 1090 ISR 296-M40 2107
 1376 TRUFFINET Pierre 12:35:27 Istres Sport Triathlon 01:14:07 1319 00:09:48 06:43:39 1681 00:00:00 04:27:53 1213 FRA 179-M45 2370
 1377 MARTA Massimiliano 12:35:32 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:15:28 1423 00:05:19 06:18:29 1303 00:03:45 04:52:31 1644 ITA 180-M45 2231
 1378 SALEMBIER Joost 12:35:35   01:21:59 1920 00:09:43 06:35:16 1553 00:00:00 04:28:37 1224 BEL 345-M35 1584
 1379 HINCHLIFF Ali 12:35:56   01:11:26 987 00:07:34 06:25:07 1397 00:04:56 04:46:53 1531 GBR 128-M25 404
 1380 DUCLOUX Fabrice 12:35:59 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:11:29 993 00:07:38 06:08:13 1116 00:04:38 05:04:01 1798 FRA 247-M30 703
 1381 MARET Frank 12:36:00 Serpentine 01:14:37 1359 00:12:24 06:43:35 1679 00:08:33 04:16:51 1000 FRA 181-M45 2230
 1382 STAURLAND Asle 12:36:15 Stavanger Triatlonklubb 01:19:56 1780 00:12:08 06:12:10 1191 00:07:31 04:44:30 1488 NOR 297-M40 1947
 1383 VOETEN Nicolas 12:36:26 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:22:50 1999 00:07:38 06:39:20 1616 00:00:00 04:26:38 1186 FRA 346-M35 1075
 1384 SCHÄFER Stephan 12:36:40   01:27:56 2229 00:09:01 06:34:04 1536 00:08:34 04:17:05 1008 GER 298-M40 1830
 1385 KERANTERFF Eric 12:36:56 Triathlon Olympique Dinard 01:10:56 934 00:10:26 05:49:44 680 00:07:58 05:17:52 1956 FRA 299-M40 1901
 1386 FAURE Jean-michel 12:36:57 Rillieux Triathlon 01:08:00 661 00:07:06 06:29:07 1455 00:08:03 04:44:41 1493 FRA 300-M40 1998
 1387 BONAZZI Walter 12:37:14 Triathlon Bergamo A.s.d 01:13:12 1221 00:06:56 05:42:20 506 00:07:00 05:27:46 2069 ITA 182-M45 2291
 1388 FUSTE PETIT Xavier 12:37:23 Club Natació Sitges 01:13:08 1215 00:08:27 06:52:31 1832 00:09:31 04:13:46 935 ESP 347-M35 1133
 1389 LE TOHIC Nicolas 12:37:24 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:11:43 1034 00:08:52 06:23:26 1375 00:05:35 04:47:48 1550 FRA 348-M35 1025
 1390 TORDOIR Xavier 12:37:39   01:16:51 1540 00:07:25 06:36:59 1578 00:00:00 04:36:24 1360 BEL 349-M35 1068
 1391 HAWKES Gareth 12:38:08   01:18:28 1650 00:10:34 06:44:31 1691 00:07:05 04:17:30 1018 GBR 28-M19 323
 1392 WOLFF Alexander 12:38:18   01:11:26 988 00:06:22 06:28:56 1451 00:06:46 04:44:48 1497 COL 301-M40 1738
 1393 MARTINEZ Pascual 12:38:37 Triatlon Canal Olimpico Castelldefels 01:07:51 644 00:05:12 05:32:52 299 00:07:39 05:45:03 2185 ESP 248-M30 725
 1394 WORMS Jean-marc 12:38:44 Tri Athletic Club Forbach 01:11:59 1073 00:07:34 06:01:22 936 00:05:52 05:11:57 1885 FRA 183-M45 2558
 1395 TOFTE Poul Erik 12:38:46 Tri4 01:32:30 2360 00:09:55 06:40:31 1632 00:10:05 04:05:45 775 DEN 44-M50 2694
 1396 FROGGATT Charles 12:38:50   01:13:06 1210 00:08:10 06:45:08 1707 00:00:00 04:32:26 1290 GBR 129-M25 511
 1397 NOIZET Erik 12:38:58 Team Endurance 06 01:17:21 1571 00:13:39 06:14:08 1231 00:12:30 04:41:20 1438 FRA 350-M35 1300
 1398 COUDRAY Christophe 12:39:00 Vaulx En Velin Triathlon 01:08:28 692 00:07:06 06:19:59 1322 00:05:30 04:57:57 1722 FRA 302-M40 1876
 1399 RAMEL Alain 12:39:05 Aqua Tri Montbard 01:12:38 1164 00:05:52 06:02:11 952 00:05:10 05:13:14 1901 FRA 351-M35 1433
 1400 ANTOINE Benjamin 12:39:14   01:21:38 1891 00:07:01 06:07:49 1107 00:06:02 04:56:44 1697 FRA 249-M30 773
 1401 ACHARD Hervé 12:39:19 Castres Sports Nautiques 01:11:50 1051 00:08:31 06:25:24 1403 00:05:22 04:48:12 1564 FRA 184-M45 2280
 1402 MCGINTY Sean 12:39:21   01:08:14 673 00:11:26 06:52:49 1840 00:00:00 04:26:52 1189 GBR 303-M40 2120
 1403 ZEINER Karl 12:39:25 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:19:28 1738 00:06:13 06:14:45 1239 00:10:15 04:48:44 1577 GBR 352-M35 1080
 1404 FREY Hans 12:39:32 Triteam Zugerland 01:24:53 2097 00:10:53 06:08:34 1123 00:06:16 04:48:56 1581 SUI 15-M55 2720
 1405 HEQUET Pascal 12:39:44 Asfas Triathlon 01:03:40 331 00:06:44 05:45:16 577 00:06:49 05:37:15 2145 FRA 185-M45 2410
 1406 ALOY Frannck 12:39:44 Asfas Triathlon 01:00:43 173 00:11:03 06:17:20 1281 00:07:29 05:03:09 1788 FRA 304-M40 2068
 1407 CORNE Katell 12:39:48 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:15:39 1443 00:11:18 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 11-F40 198
 1408 MALNATI Giorgio 12:39:48 Varese Triathlon A.s.d 01:14:20 1337 00:08:56 05:55:21 814 00:08:08 05:13:03 1898 ITA 305-M40 1913
 1409 BRUEGGEN David 12:39:49   01:02:06 230 00:08:05 06:11:18 1177 00:07:03 05:11:17 1881 USA 186-M45 2384
 1410 BLANDINIERES Alain 12:39:50 Ariège Pyrénées Triathlon 01:26:33 2165 00:08:18 06:32:21 1504 00:05:03 04:27:35 1203 FRA 45-M50 2634
 1411 BENAERENS Nadia 12:39:53 Ironmanagers 01:23:28 2039 00:10:26 06:40:26 1631 00:07:26 04:18:07 1028 BEL 14-F35 187
 1412 PERRON Stéphane 12:39:56 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:09:18 761 00:09:35 06:48:25 1759 00:00:00 04:32:38 1294 FRA 187-M45 2428
 1413 SMEAL Justine 12:39:58 Square Mile Triathlon 01:25:51 2129 00:13:48 06:31:23 1490 00:08:38 04:20:18 1062 GBR 27-F30 144
 1414 MICHAEL Volland 12:40:19 Post Sv Nürnberg 01:22:35 1977 00:06:12 06:08:33 1122 00:05:28 04:57:31 1715 GER 353-M35 1418
 1415 MACHINAL Stephane 12:40:19 Free Iron Team 01:14:21 1338 00:08:21 06:48:44 1772 00:00:00 04:28:53 1225 FRA 354-M35 1028
 1416 PERRY Nick 12:40:26   01:11:05 949 00:06:12 06:29:04 1454 00:05:35 04:48:30 1572 USA 188-M45 2350
 1417 DIALLO Thierry 12:40:27 Vitrolles Triathlon 01:11:29 994 00:06:14 06:28:57 1452 00:09:08 04:44:39 1492 FRA 355-M35 989
 1418 DE JONG Peter 12:40:44 Tri Vereniging Rijnmond 01:21:17 1865 00:09:24 06:33:55 1533 00:00:00 04:36:08 1355 NED 306-M40 1758
 1419 SCOTT Russell 12:41:04 Shirestriers 01:10:58 938 00:07:28 06:16:22 1255 00:06:46 04:59:30 1741 GBR 307-M40 1718
 1420 BENNETT Tim 12:41:28 Sk Vidar Tri 01:58:43 2529 00:10:38 06:28:10 1444 00:11:08 03:52:49 502 NOR 308-M40 2075
 1421 STANNARD Paul 12:41:29 East Essex Tri Club 01:09:28 779 00:06:57 06:20:52 1334 00:06:32 04:57:40 1716 GBR 189-M45 2364
 1422 BACHHOFNER Thomas 12:41:34 Triathlon Fürstenfeld 01:32:30 2361 00:07:02 06:30:42 1480 00:05:51 04:25:29 1165 AUT 309-M40 1972
 1423 DION Franck 12:41:35 Messier Dowty Sports 01:22:13 1946 00:09:49 06:03:26 986 00:09:03 04:57:04 1708 FRA 310-M40 1762
 1424 GARRIDO Eladio 12:41:39   01:23:03 2018 00:09:19 07:12:11 2062 00:07:18 03:49:48 448 FRA 311-M40 2096
 1425 PUDLLA Edward 12:41:43 Ecuador 01:51:04 2519 00:05:44 06:44:58 1703 00:12:14 03:47:43 411 ECU 312-M40 1825
 1426 SIMONIN Thomas 12:41:46   01:21:35 1883 00:06:40 06:35:56 1563 00:00:00 04:37:35 1377 FRA 29-M19 311
 1427 TAI Dex 12:41:57 Triathlon Family Singapore 01:27:55 2226 00:05:35 07:04:02 1986 00:03:43 04:00:42 664 SIN 130-M25 543
 1428 GAVET Francois 12:42:05 Nice Triathlon Club 01:47:49 2508 00:08:25 06:25:27 1404 00:06:08 04:14:16 947 FRA 3-M60 2778
 1429 LE GOFF Marc 12:42:15   01:11:35 1011 00:05:50 06:32:26 1506 00:04:53 04:47:31 1543 FRA 356-M35 1024
 1430 DESHAYES Guillaume 12:42:17 Messier Dowty Sports 01:12:29 1139 00:10:31 07:03:14 1977 00:09:14 04:06:49 796 FRA 357-M35 1496
 1431 CHAPMAN Barrett 12:42:19   01:08:49 728 00:11:52 06:50:48 1803 00:00:00 04:30:50 1261 IRL 358-M35 1102
 1432 GARZONI Ettore 12:42:27 Garda Trentino Triathlon 01:22:45 1991 00:09:31 05:50:27 697 00:07:37 05:12:07 1889 ITA 46-M50 2575
 1433 LANGLOIS Jean-yves 12:42:30 Triathlon Club Torcy 01:22:07 1938 00:09:32 06:33:42 1529 00:08:03 04:29:06 1229 FRA 47-M50 2582
 1434 GRANER Tom 12:42:35   01:12:30 1141 00:10:51 06:04:44 1029 00:06:29 05:08:01 1844 USA 190-M45 2315
 1435 HALE James 12:42:38   01:19:05 1707 00:09:19 06:22:58 1367 00:12:57 04:38:19 1392 USA 131-M25 454
 1436 MØINICHEN WENDIN Brian 12:42:42 Helene Holm Triathlon Klub 01:23:10 2025 00:08:10 05:43:50 542 00:05:42 05:21:50 1994 DEN 313-M40 1810
 1437 CHANE Olivier 12:42:58   01:22:18 1953 00:13:32 06:34:15 1538 00:00:00 04:32:53 1300 FRA 191-M45 2186
 1438 MERCADO Michel 12:43:00 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:29:27 2279 00:11:22 06:21:02 1338 00:00:00 04:41:09 1434 FRA 16-M55 2763
 1439 LEUTWYLER Heather 12:43:05   01:13:21 1237 00:08:06 06:57:09 1903 00:12:00 04:12:29 916 USA 28-F30 100
 1440 DEMOUGEOT Hervé 12:43:09 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:19:00 1692 00:06:10 06:13:36 1217 00:07:26 04:56:57 1703 FRA 314-M40 1994
 1441 VASCO Andrea 12:43:16 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:11:47 1043 00:07:25 06:29:50 1470 00:14:33 04:39:41 1418 ITA 132-M25 425
 1442 ROHDE Thomas 12:43:25   01:10:35 895 00:09:01 06:27:15 1428 00:06:46 04:49:48 1603 DEN 359-M35 1052
 1443 QUESNEL Eric 12:43:34   01:21:46 1904 00:07:34 06:55:28 1877 00:08:15 04:10:31 876 FRA 360-M35 1432
 1444 HOWES Simon 12:43:40   01:26:17 2147 00:07:22 06:27:49 1437 00:00:00 04:42:12 1449 GBR 192-M45 2490
 1445 MILLOT Christophe 12:43:48 Triath club D andrésy 01:16:04 1472 00:10:06 06:17:09 1276 00:09:58 04:50:31 1612 FRA 315-M40 2040
 1446 BELL Michael 12:43:50   01:25:48 2126 00:07:34 06:40:56 1638 00:07:24 04:22:08 1108 GBR 250-M30 554
 1447 RUIZ M Mario 12:44:00   01:05:35 450 00:08:27 06:55:43 1882 00:00:00 04:34:15 1314 MEX 316-M40 2149
 1448 GARVEY Marcus 12:44:01 Durham University Triathlon Club 01:10:57 936 00:10:00 06:46:54 1735 00:00:00 04:36:10 1357 GBR 30-M19 293
 1449 IRIARTE Gustavo 12:44:02   01:08:13 672 00:08:10 06:29:22 1464 00:11:12 04:47:05 1533 ARG 193-M45 2491
 1450 KONSCHAK Katja 12:44:03 Sv Nordhausen 90 00:54:46 27 00:03:35 05:38:32 426 00:03:03 06:04:07 2268 GER 15-FPRO 43
 1451 COPPEJANS Chris 12:44:05   01:16:12 1483 00:11:34 06:33:15 1519 00:00:00 04:43:04 1465 BEL 361-M35 1491
 1452 BRADLEY Adam 12:44:08   01:03:56 356 00:06:42 06:31:42 1494 00:06:40 04:55:08 1677 GBR 133-M25 435
 1453 FEATHERSTONE David 12:44:14 Gearsandtears.com 01:12:36 1156 00:15:19 06:42:09 1663 00:11:09 04:23:01 1125 GBR 194-M45 2201
 1454 CLARK Kraig 12:44:16   01:20:26 1817 00:09:39 06:18:00 1296 00:11:07 04:45:04 1500 USA 317-M40 1755
 1455 DE WAILLY Benoît 12:44:34   01:20:48 1831 00:06:22 06:49:27 1784 00:08:23 04:19:34 1051 FRA 362-M35 1118
 1456 LINDQVIST Marcus 12:44:36 Helsinki Triathlon 01:12:53 1191 00:07:36 05:40:20 464 00:04:15 05:39:32 2158 FIN 251-M30 813
 1457 LONGELIN Sébastien 12:44:37 Valence Triathlon 01:08:17 677 00:08:15 06:31:50 1496 00:04:55 04:51:20 1624 FRA 134-M25 462
 1458 QUINTYN Jan 12:44:55 Tta 01:13:50 1287 00:12:04 06:42:57 1673 00:10:19 04:25:45 1171 BEL 318-M40 2052
 1459 PELAY LARDIES Laurence 12:45:00 Uat Triathlon 01:00:32 162 00:06:47 06:27:54 1439 00:06:15 05:03:32 1794 FRA 15-F35 164
 1460 CLARK Donald 12:45:07   01:26:45 2174 00:07:59 06:10:58 1167 00:07:46 04:51:39 1631 GBR 48-M50 2641
 1461 CIXOUS Jean-pierre 12:45:07 Urkirolak Triathlon 01:10:47 917 00:09:24 06:46:57 1738 00:00:00 04:37:59 1385 FRA 319-M40 1629
 1462 PALMER Glenn 12:45:16 Sheffield Tri Club 01:11:18 969 00:05:31 06:47:53 1755 00:05:16 04:35:18 1334 GBR 320-M40 2043
 1463 MAHLER David 12:45:23 Olympic Nice Natation 01:05:59 490 00:07:26 06:49:26 1783 00:00:00 04:42:32 1457 FRA 252-M30 909
 1464 YUILL Ian 12:45:43   01:16:28 1505 00:14:43 07:31:35 2231 00:12:57 03:30:00 173 GBR 321-M40 1963
 1465 PICCONE Paolo 12:46:24 Riviera Triathlon 1992 01:11:52 1056 00:06:42 06:05:44 1053 00:08:37 05:13:29 1904 ITA 322-M40 1820
 1466 HUTTON Barbara 12:46:28 Deal Triathlon Club 01:16:45 1532 00:06:34 06:46:17 1724 00:05:21 04:31:31 1274 GBR 12-F40 229
 1467 BAELLO Roser 12:46:30   01:19:34 1748 00:07:47 06:57:30 1911 00:07:22 04:14:17 948 ESP 16-F35 177
 1468 ALLARD Alain 12:46:31 Saint Tropez Triathlon 01:33:31 2374 00:09:44 06:04:23 1016 00:09:55 04:48:58 1583 FRA 195-M45 2459
 1469 GAVAZZI Maurizio 12:46:32 Marconi 93 Uisp A.p.d. 01:29:06 2268 00:04:33 06:30:43 1481 00:04:06 04:38:04 1386 ITA 253-M30 802
 1470 LILLEY Erika 12:46:48   01:03:44 337 00:06:17 06:52:41 1834 00:00:00 04:44:06 1480 USA 29-F30 90
 1471 BAKER Lucie 12:47:16   01:23:07 2023 00:12:37 06:54:49 1870 00:09:25 04:07:18 806 GBR 11-F25 61
 1472 JOHNSSON Viktoria 12:47:35 338 Småland 01:12:33 1150 00:06:41 06:52:07 1822 00:07:05 04:29:09 1232 SWE 13-F40 201
 1473 TINDALL Craig 12:47:39 Ride Beyond 01:14:07 1320 00:10:25 06:49:19 1780 00:00:00 04:33:48 1308 GBR 323-M40 1726
 1474 VILCEK Rudolf 12:47:41 Ekol Brno 01:12:08 1092 00:07:17 06:29:13 1459 00:08:23 04:50:40 1613 CZE 17-M55 2726
 1475 ERRINGTON Stuart 12:47:56 Durham Tri 01:20:42 1822 00:10:24 06:48:48 1773 00:07:35 04:20:27 1066 GBR 363-M35 1370
 1476 CHARLTON Mike 12:47:57 Durham Triathlon Club 01:20:42 1823 00:10:05 06:39:21 1617 00:08:47 04:29:02 1228 GBR 364-M35 1229
 1477 HOLBROOK John 12:47:58   01:09:12 747 00:10:15 06:50:36 1800 00:00:00 04:37:55 1382 USA 324-M40 1893
 1478 PIE MARTIN Rodrigo 12:48:01 Tatoo69 01:18:14 1635 00:10:18 06:54:54 1874 00:12:18 04:12:17 914 ARG 325-M40 1700
 1479 MISTRE Maxime 12:48:15 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:14:35 1357 00:09:00 05:56:25 844 00:12:12 05:16:03 1931 FRA 135-M25 413
 1480 PARTRIDGE Emma 12:48:21 Fulontri 01:15:40 1445 00:10:02 06:39:50 1626 00:09:28 04:33:21 1303 GBR 30-F30 114
 1481 GOBERNA RODRÍGUEZ Bruno 12:48:25 Real Club Naútico Vigo 01:18:31 1656 00:12:08 06:41:13 1643 00:00:00 04:36:33 1362 ESP 254-M30 708
 1482 MCFAUL Jason 12:48:38 Inland Inferno 01:17:27 1579 00:09:47 06:32:28 1507 00:00:00 04:48:56 1582 USA 365-M35 1164
 1483 PEREZ ALVAREZ Roberto Carlos 12:48:53 Cth-tecnibat-velarte 01:08:01 662 00:07:23 06:11:15 1174 00:07:25 05:14:49 1920 ESP 31-M19 330
 1484 KERN Bobby 12:48:54 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:13:30 1251 00:07:06 06:45:37 1715 00:00:00 04:42:41 1458 AUT 49-M50 2675
 1485 MAGGIO Antonio 12:49:01 Canottieri Irno Asd Salerno 01:23:00 2015 00:12:47 06:34:43 1549 00:07:59 04:30:32 1255 ITA 326-M40 2028
 1486 PROVOST Valéry 12:49:03   01:11:47 1044 00:12:51 06:26:29 1419 00:09:03 04:48:53 1579 FRA 366-M35 1580
 1487 TOIGO Fernando Haetinger 12:49:15 Zeromeiaum 01:26:19 2150 00:09:17 06:52:09 1824 00:07:27 04:14:03 943 BRA 50-M50 2666
 1488 DAULBY Peter 12:49:17 Raf Tri 01:06:51 559 00:10:01 06:54:21 1864 00:00:00 04:38:04 1387 GBR 327-M40 1878
 1489 FABBRI Massimiliano 12:49:20   01:13:14 1226 00:05:34 06:30:47 1484 00:02:51 04:56:54 1702 ITA 367-M35 1372
 1490 PEÑA Carlos 12:49:28 Sanabreses Triatlón 01:18:04 1622 00:08:44 06:40:35 1633 00:00:00 04:42:05 1448 ESP 328-M40 1695
 1491 SCHMITT Vincent 12:49:31 Club Natacio Sitges 01:21:51 1909 00:13:49 06:32:30 1508 00:06:34 04:34:47 1331 FRA 329-M40 1940
 1492 WILLGOSCH Sabine 12:50:16 Sc Oberursel 01:11:53 1057 00:06:58 06:30:04 1477 00:06:05 04:55:16 1680 GER 6-F45 248
 1493 VARA Iago 12:50:51 Real Club Nautico De Vigo 01:09:24 773 00:11:03 06:13:33 1215 00:07:10 05:09:41 1867 ESP 255-M30 766
 1494 TREIGNIER Laurent 12:50:55 Mat72 01:17:32 1586 00:10:02 06:42:38 1669 00:06:25 04:34:18 1315 FRA 330-M40 1838
 1495 PINOT Lionel 12:51:30 Fagnières Triathlon 51 01:22:40 1984 00:12:17 06:31:50 1498 00:00:00 04:44:43 1495 FRA 256-M30 927
 1496 CUDDON Kevin 12:51:51   01:12:46 1178 00:07:17 06:25:29 1405 00:07:04 04:59:15 1739 GBR 136-M25 446
 1497 MOINARD Philippe 12:51:54 Triath club D andrésy 01:12:59 1198 00:10:38 06:23:11 1371 00:12:48 04:52:18 1639 FRA 51-M50 2585
 1498 MARSILLE Christophe 12:52:07 Champagne Triathlon 01:08:32 696 00:08:26 06:53:19 1851 00:00:00 04:41:50 1446 FRA 368-M35 1160
 1499 VITALONI Franck 12:52:08 Olympic Nice Natation 01:21:58 1918 00:13:48 06:29:39 1467 00:10:41 04:36:02 1351 FRA 331-M40 2168
 1500 MCDONALD Kevin 12:52:14   01:14:08 1323 00:07:54 06:29:09 1457 00:09:34 04:51:29 1627 CAN 257-M30 582
 1501 NIEHENKER Bernhard 12:52:20 Tv-gronau 01:10:51 927 00:07:54 06:40:57 1639 00:00:00 04:52:38 1645 GER 196-M45 2503
 1502 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Vicente 12:52:21 Independiente 01:40:44 2465 00:06:45 06:42:27 1668 00:06:27 04:15:58 985 ESP 332-M40 2026
 1503 SCHWALBACH Joop 12:52:28 Tri Club Zaanstreek 01:21:35 1884 00:07:29 06:41:11 1642 00:00:00 04:42:13 1450 NED 197-M45 2512
 1504 ORTEGA Olivier 12:52:49 Auxerre Triathlon Endurance 01:10:51 928 00:09:28 06:27:54 1440 00:07:54 04:56:42 1696 FRA 333-M40 1922
 1505 COBETTO Luca 12:52:57 Trisports.it 01:09:41 804 00:07:22 05:47:28 626 00:05:42 05:42:44 2174 ITA 198-M45 2191
 1506 BASSANETTI Cristiano 12:53:17 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano 01:11:39 1023 00:11:09 06:23:15 1373 00:11:20 04:55:54 1688 ITA 369-M35 1211
 1507 SCHOBER Herbert 12:53:20 Freeradicals Zuerich 01:16:25 1500 00:11:26 06:45:14 1710 00:17:16 04:22:59 1123 SWZ 18-M55 2742
 1508 PAREDES Carles 12:53:20 CLUB TRIATLO MARINA 01:07:16 589 00:08:43 06:46:33 1728 00:00:00 04:50:48 1615 ESP 258-M30 823
 1509 DROUIN Coralie 12:53:22 Triath club D andrésy 01:21:27 1875 00:06:55 06:41:27 1646 00:00:00 04:43:33 1473 FRA 12-F25 54
 1510 GRAU JUAN Jose Antonio 12:53:23 Club Esportiu Trialacant 01:14:57 1389 00:08:22 06:54:40 1868 00:06:11 04:29:13 1235 ESP 199-M45 2316
 1511 LHUILLIER Franck 12:53:30 Crv Lyon Triathlon 01:22:24 1963 00:09:14 06:39:57 1628 00:00:00 04:41:55 1447 FRA 370-M35 1549
 1512 STREHL Bettina 12:53:31 Tri Michels Hamburg 01:22:31 1974 00:05:11 06:33:24 1522 00:00:00 04:52:25 1642 GER 17-F35 154
 1513 GEORGE Tim 12:53:32   01:13:10 1218 00:09:26 06:19:13 1314 00:06:11 05:05:32 1813 GBR 334-M40 1655
 1514 DEAUBONNE Alexandre 12:53:33 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 01:20:00 1786 00:11:05 06:51:33 1814 00:10:09 04:20:46 1074 FRA 259-M30 790
 1515 ARIOTI BRANCIFORTI Ascanio 12:53:37 Vtb Atomica Triathlon A.s.d. 01:14:57 1390 00:08:13 06:44:30 1690 00:07:18 04:38:39 1397 ITA 260-M30 857
 1516 CRONK Darren 12:53:41   01:07:07 576 00:09:07 06:06:26 1071 00:07:04 05:23:57 2028 RSA 371-M35 1359
 1517 JUNIQUE Laurent 12:53:50 Mach3 Tri 01:09:14 751 00:05:38 06:09:10 1131 00:05:52 05:23:56 2026 FRA 200-M45 2219
 1518 GIBNEY David 12:53:52 Ful-on-tri 01:15:06 1398 00:09:15 06:46:38 1729 00:10:13 04:32:40 1295 GBR 372-M35 1383
 1519 O MAHONY Edward 12:53:56   01:34:19 2384 00:07:01 06:27:55 1441 00:09:00 04:35:41 1344 IRL 261-M30 822
 1520 ALAKIAN JEAN-FRANCOIS 12:53:58 Valence Triathlon 01:22:53 2005 00:08:28 06:35:06 1552 00:08:14 04:39:17 1410 FRA 335-M40 1967
 1521 PRYOR David 12:54:02   01:09:39 798 00:06:39 06:48:37 1767 00:00:00 04:49:07 1590 USA 373-M35 1310
 1522 SKIVINGTON Michael 12:54:23 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:13:11 1219 00:07:15 06:29:54 1471 00:07:52 04:56:11 1690 GBR 52-M50 2692
 1523 MOLZ Christoph 12:54:24 Sv Kirchzarten 01:11:03 944 00:06:33 06:07:44 1103 00:06:06 05:22:58 2013 GER 53-M50 2680
 1524 CANTONE Giulio 12:54:26 Torino 3 01:41:38 2475 00:13:06 06:49:32 1785 00:11:46 03:58:24 617 ITA 374-M35 1225
 1525 GRIGG Dave 12:54:30   01:23:20 2033 00:07:12 06:48:24 1758 00:04:13 04:31:21 1267 GBR 262-M30 642
 1526 RENARD Olivier 12:54:33   01:21:09 1850 00:07:42 06:04:08 1008 00:11:30 05:10:04 1872 FRA 336-M40 2142
 1527 COMBARIZA RAMIREZ Gustavo 12:54:43 Tricali 01:19:32 1746 00:07:53 06:39:10 1613 00:08:28 04:39:40 1417 COL 337-M40 1634
 1528 VERNACOTOLA Gianluca 12:54:57 Pescara Triathlon 01:08:27 690 00:12:50 06:49:37 1786 00:00:00 04:44:03 1478 ITA 375-M35 1072
 1529 SIRE Olivier 12:54:57   01:15:31 1430 00:12:00 06:38:15 1593 00:09:04 04:40:07 1425 FRA 376-M35 1319
 1530 VALETTE Gérard 12:55:01 Dijon Triathlon 01:13:49 1284 00:09:35 06:22:10 1355 00:09:34 04:59:53 1748 FRA 19-M55 2744
 1531 FABBRO Gianmaria 12:55:09 Olimpicaorle 01:22:37 1980 00:09:55 06:32:41 1511 00:00:00 04:49:56 1605 ITA 137-M25 506
 1532 DA SILVA José 12:55:11 Triathlon Culb Marseille 12 01:15:47 1454 00:07:44 06:47:36 1752 00:13:07 04:30:57 1263 FRA 377-M35 985
 1533 MC KENNA Anthony 12:55:15 Triangle Triathlon 01:15:42 1449 00:09:58 06:52:11 1825 00:14:52 04:22:32 1119 IRL 138-M25 465
 1534 BAGSHAW Adam 12:55:17   01:10:18 864 00:10:48 06:48:29 1762 00:09:36 04:36:06 1354 GBR 378-M35 1334
 1535 OSBORNE Jessianna 12:55:19   01:24:09 2068 00:05:40 06:36:25 1570 00:05:58 04:43:07 1466 USA 13-F25 77
 1536 SCHWEIGHOFER Gabriela 12:55:22 Globalfox 01:31:46 2343 00:06:45 06:39:17 1614 00:05:22 04:32:12 1285 AUT 14-F40 217
 1537 DURRAN Adrian 12:55:36 Greenwich Tritons 01:04:29 382 00:09:37 06:36:40 1574 00:12:01 04:52:49 1651 GBR 338-M40 1996
 1538 RILEY Richard 12:55:56   01:10:06 854 00:08:41 06:51:08 1809 00:00:00 04:46:01 1515 GBR 379-M35 1582
 1539 SEHMI Sandy 12:56:01 Ful-on Tri 01:21:40 1894 00:07:20 06:52:43 1838 00:03:33 04:30:45 1259 KEN 339-M40 1942
 1540 PLEYE Irene 12:56:09 Tsve Bielefeld 01:28:28 2254 00:10:25 07:03:34 1980 00:10:03 04:03:39 719 GER 2-F50 256
 1541 LISSA Patrice 12:56:18 Csag 01:20:25 1815 00:08:11 06:11:51 1185 00:07:41 05:08:10 1848 FRA 201-M45 2225
 1542 MILLE Christophe 12:56:30 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 00:56:47 59 00:10:56 06:33:50 1530 00:07:45 05:07:12 1833 FRA 340-M40 2122
 1543 BELLEMBOIS Stéphane 12:56:33 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:06:15 516 00:06:37 06:22:46 1365 00:10:57 05:09:58 1871 FRA 380-M35 1339
 1544 MARQUES Jean Claude 12:56:38 Uso Bezons Triathlon 01:04:27 381 00:08:03 06:27:07 1425 00:08:30 05:08:31 1851 FRA 381-M35 1555
 1545 AMATO Luigi 12:56:49 S.s.lazio 01:08:20 680 00:07:17 06:09:54 1145 00:07:18 05:24:00 2029 ITA 202-M45 2281
 1546 CARBONE Massimo 12:56:54 S.s. Lazio Triathlon 01:18:30 1653 00:07:00 05:59:54 909 00:07:26 05:24:04 2030 ITA 341-M40 1753
 1547 JONKER Jw 12:56:55   01:12:07 1089 00:07:16 06:18:17 1302 00:08:26 05:10:49 1877 RSA 263-M30 806
 1548 CASIMIR Christian 12:56:59 Dtpaubagne 01:27:17 2198 00:06:47 06:44:16 1688 00:05:11 04:33:28 1305 FRA 342-M40 2082
 1549 VAN ASSCHE Nic 12:57:16   01:17:22 1573 00:09:18 06:33:35 1526 00:00:00 04:57:01 1707 BEL 343-M40 2060
 1550 DUBOIS Mathieu 12:57:29 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:02:45 269 00:05:26 06:41:51 1656 00:08:17 04:59:10 1735 FRA 264-M30 795
 1551 SUTHERLAND Jez 12:57:32   01:14:44 1371 00:10:29 06:42:04 1662 00:07:46 04:42:29 1454 GBR 344-M40 1948
 1552 HARDING Craig 12:57:36 Arragons 01:26:58 2189 00:12:21 06:36:57 1576 00:09:18 04:32:02 1283 GBR 382-M35 1392
 1553 BELAUSTEGUI ROSAURO Francisco Jose 12:57:42 Tader Molina Buildingterra 01:12:25 1133 00:10:05 06:16:31 1257 00:10:52 05:07:49 1842 ESP 265-M30 553
 1554 NARYWONCZYK Lee 12:57:42   01:49:33 2514 00:08:32 06:26:17 1416 00:09:51 04:23:29 1133 AUS 139-M25 414
 1555 LOUX Christophe 12:57:48 Paris Sport Club 01:27:03 2193 00:11:24 06:34:07 1537 00:09:25 04:35:49 1346 FRA 383-M35 1285
 1556 PEARCE Brian 12:57:48   01:03:23 309 00:09:30 07:17:51 2115 00:13:00 04:14:04 944 CAN 203-M45 2349
 1557 TORRES Jose M 12:57:53 Ldb 140.6 01:14:04 1315 00:09:02 06:11:17 1176 00:11:10 05:12:20 1892 VEN 266-M30 685
 1558 TAMBOUR Denis 12:58:05 Champagne Triathlon 01:09:19 764 00:11:45 06:06:36 1076 00:10:03 05:20:22 1977 FRA 204-M45 2266
 1559 THRONE Kelly 12:58:18   01:27:55 2227 00:06:15 06:39:19 1615 00:08:43 04:36:06 1353 USA 15-F40 203
 1560 NEL Emile 12:58:19   01:26:38 2169 00:14:24 07:01:43 1960 00:10:46 04:04:48 749 RSA 267-M30 590
 1561 COE Adam 12:58:20 Sbr 00:56:30 51 00:05:00 07:08:03 2022 00:00:00 04:48:47 1578 USA 140-M25 497
 1562 CLAXTON Ian 12:58:28 Belpark 01:03:54 351 00:06:28 06:52:18 1827 00:00:00 04:55:48 1686 IRL 268-M30 622
 1563 AGUILAR UMPIERREZ Gustavo 12:58:32 Medusa 01:04:47 397 00:07:07 07:00:52 1948 00:10:15 04:35:31 1341 ESP 269-M30 770
 1564 CARDO VIDAGANY Jose 12:58:34 Club Triatló Sueca 01:17:20 1570 00:10:54 06:53:12 1850 00:07:52 04:29:16 1236 ESP 270-M30 785
 1565 PERINI Lucio 12:58:38 As Delfino Chioggia 01:10:30 884 00:09:06 06:49:41 1787 00:00:00 04:49:21 1594 ITA 205-M45 2426
 1566 MORALES CALVETE Ramon 12:58:48 Cai 01:20:07 1797 00:12:11 07:12:18 2063 00:07:57 04:06:15 785 ESP 384-M35 1039
 1567 THOMSON Philippe 12:58:51 Versailles Triathlon 01:37:10 2418 00:09:59 06:35:42 1561 00:08:40 04:27:20 1197 FRA 54-M50 2595
 1568 ALBERTINI Nicolas 12:59:15 Nice Triathlon Club 01:10:26 873 00:08:06 06:28:44 1448 00:05:52 05:06:07 1820 FRA 271-M30 771
 1569 CHEVALLIER Aymeric 12:59:17 Tri Olympique Club Cessonnais 01:08:04 667 00:07:54 06:34:17 1540 00:07:12 05:01:50 1773 FRA 272-M30 621
 1570 PETZOLD Thomas 12:59:22 Trisport Wurzen 01:11:51 1053 00:06:54 05:49:51 685 00:08:51 05:41:55 2172 GER 345-M40 1698
 1571 DIDERIKSEN Maj 12:59:28 Www.tnp.nu 01:29:48 2288 00:07:49 06:29:29 1465 00:06:28 04:45:54 1511 DEN 31-F30 121
 1572 DAVALLE Laurent 12:59:40   01:19:10 1718 00:09:50 06:55:51 1884 00:09:02 04:25:47 1172 FRA 141-M25 499
 1573 MARIO Gargano 12:59:49 Ironbiella Triathlon 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 04:49:41 1602 ITA 385-M35 1159
 1574 LOUW Andrew 12:59:50   01:02:15 236 00:12:44 06:58:25 1922 00:00:00 04:46:26 1520 RSA 273-M30 577
 1575 MASSERDOTTI Carlo 12:59:52 A.s. Freezone 01:27:56 2230 00:08:51 06:32:17 1502 00:04:43 04:46:05 1517 ITA 346-M40 2118
 1576 BASART VENDRELL Marina 12:59:55 C.a.xaloc 01:09:21 768 00:08:17 06:54:57 1875 00:08:11 04:39:09 1407 ESP 32-F30 133
 1577 SCAPILLATO Christopher 12:59:58   01:06:14 513 00:13:29 07:02:50 1971 00:15:22 04:22:03 1106 USA 142-M25 538
 1578 QUINCARD Philippe 13:00:07 Mach 3 Triathlon 01:12:16 1117 00:09:22 06:09:33 1139 00:05:41 05:23:15 2016 FRA 55-M50 2659
 1579 DEMOLIS-BORDES Pascal 13:00:08   01:34:25 2386 00:08:48 06:59:48 1937 00:08:39 04:08:28 832 FRA 386-M35 1240
 1580 SEVERINO Frédéric 13:00:46 Olympic Nice Natation 01:10:23 870 00:04:31 05:46:36 603 00:03:31 05:55:45 2235 FRA 387-M35 1445
 1581 LLOYD Sue 13:00:48 K1 Triathlon 01:19:29 1741 00:11:51 07:07:51 2017 00:00:00 04:21:37 1094 GBR 16-F40 212
 1582 PLANCQUE Jérémy 13:00:50 Aqua Sports Saint Cyprien 01:03:05 291 00:06:58 05:52:56 759 00:07:51 05:50:00 2204 FRA 274-M30 672
 1583 CALLAERT Wim 13:00:52 3md 01:24:46 2091 00:08:51 06:39:06 1612 00:05:13 04:42:56 1463 BEL 206-M45 2183
 1584 DARRAS Jean Charles 13:01:04 Chalon Triathlon Club 01:12:53 1192 00:09:38 06:38:32 1600 00:00:00 05:00:01 1752 FRA 207-M45 2525
 1585 DELBECQ Pierre 13:01:06 Atcc 01:24:21 2073 00:12:27 06:29:17 1461 00:13:31 04:41:30 1441 BEL 388-M35 1120
 1586 CATSOULIS Andrew 13:01:16   01:19:50 1773 00:07:48 07:04:00 1983 00:06:48 04:22:50 1122 AUS 347-M40 2083
 1587 BORIBON Alain 13:01:34   01:18:15 1636 00:11:10 06:35:24 1555 00:06:24 04:50:21 1610 BEL 348-M40 2077
 1588 CARDONA Sam 13:01:38 Terrier Tri, New York City 01:38:58 2451 00:04:28 06:34:25 1543 00:07:52 04:35:55 1349 USA 389-M35 1352
 1589 LE FUR Daniel 13:01:42 Bsl Triathlon Club 01:17:52 1610 00:11:22 06:38:19 1595 00:10:29 04:43:40 1474 FRA 390-M35 1541
 1590 KIRKPATRICK Ian 13:01:53 None 01:03:29 318 00:06:24 07:45:15 2313 00:08:50 03:57:55 605 RSA 275-M30 574
 1591 ELSON Nigel 13:02:16 Meynell Valley Hunter 01:10:38 902 00:07:00 06:01:15 931 00:05:10 05:38:13 2154 GBR 391-M35 1126
 1592 JABALE Nicholas 13:02:33 Triath club D andrésy 01:19:11 1722 00:07:55 06:41:54 1658 00:00:00 04:53:33 1659 FRA 392-M35 1396
 1593 LAURENT Fabrice 13:02:37   01:26:23 2153 00:07:54 07:02:46 1970 00:06:05 04:19:29 1050 FRA 349-M40 2022
 1594 YOUNG Rodney 13:02:47 Triangle 01:23:59 2062 00:11:10 06:43:38 1680 00:09:27 04:34:33 1324 GBR 350-M40 1739
 1595 MICHAUD Cedric 13:02:58   01:09:37 793 00:10:51 06:43:18 1676 00:00:00 04:59:12 1736 FRA 276-M30 584
 1596 WESLEY Martin 13:03:09   01:25:40 2124 00:10:16 06:48:29 1763 00:07:20 04:31:24 1270 GBR 351-M40 2170
 1597 MAILLARD Joel 13:03:14 FINISHER CLUB WINTERTHUR 01:14:01 1308 00:06:59 06:16:24 1256 00:07:14 05:18:36 1962 SUI 208-M45 2498
 1598 PEDRETT Renato 13:03:14   01:12:17 1118 00:08:34 06:49:05 1778 00:00:00 04:53:18 1657 SUI 56-M50 2587
 1599 ALBRECH Matthias 13:03:15 Sigat Saarbruecken 01:18:23 1644 00:08:36 06:48:37 1768 00:07:31 04:40:08 1427 GER 209-M45 2457
 1600 THOMAS Stephane 13:03:37 Warringah Triathlon Club 01:16:02 1468 00:11:08 06:37:47 1586 00:10:56 04:47:44 1547 FRA 277-M30 760
 1601 JOHANNESSEN Peter Henrik 13:03:53 Odense Triatlon Klub 01:08:46 726 00:13:12 06:39:38 1620 00:00:00 05:02:17 1776 DEN 210-M45 2492
 1602 ROBILLOT Francois 13:03:55 Alligators Seynod 01:05:59 491 00:08:35 06:21:43 1348 00:09:43 05:17:55 1958 FRA 393-M35 1583
 1603 COLLVER Roy 13:03:57 Action Team 01:07:21 601 00:06:26 06:25:51 1411 00:07:20 05:16:59 1941 CAN 143-M25 357
 1604 VERDIER Ludovic 13:03:59 Best Triathlon St Nazaire 01:13:15 1228 00:08:46 06:11:31 1181 00:07:54 05:22:33 2004 FRA 278-M30 846
 1605 BUCHERT Christophe 13:04:00 Asptt Triathlon Strasbourg 01:19:31 1743 00:13:06 06:45:02 1704 00:08:55 04:37:26 1375 FRA 352-M40 1868
 1606 SABOT Rémi 13:04:09   01:29:26 2278 00:05:27 06:30:59 1485 00:10:16 04:48:01 1560 FRA 144-M25 537
 1607 BENSET Loic 13:04:31 Mistral Triaht Club 01:08:03 665 00:05:04 05:55:34 820 00:04:47 05:51:03 2210 FRA 279-M30 863
 1608 LAHACHE Denis 13:04:55   01:37:24 2426 00:10:22 05:51:40 735 00:07:41 05:17:48 1952 FRA 57-M50 2706
 1609 NARANJO Jorge 13:05:01 Trialandalus 01:38:55 2450 00:10:18 07:23:14 2159 00:12:14 03:40:20 307 COL 353-M40 2126
 1610 DONNINI Marco 13:05:05 Triathlonlecco 01:13:46 1282 00:10:25 07:04:47 1991 00:08:38 04:27:29 1202 ITA 58-M50 2703
 1611 GARGOT Patrick 13:05:27 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:15:10 1404 00:12:40 06:57:48 1916 00:10:09 04:29:40 1243 FRA 354-M40 1780
 1612 DYMENT Geoff 13:05:45   01:18:40 1669 00:12:39 06:41:44 1651 00:16:55 04:35:47 1345 CAN 394-M35 991
 1613 SEVESTRE Thierry 13:05:54 Triathl aix 01:11:51 1054 00:09:26 06:45:09 1709 00:08:33 04:50:55 1620 FRA 355-M40 1831
 1614 JEANNAUD Rémy 13:06:05 Saintes Triatlon 01:50:07 2516 00:08:29 06:37:13 1580 00:09:26 04:20:50 1075 FRA 59-M50 2674
 1615 SCHELLINGERHOUT Ruben 13:06:22   01:38:24 2443 00:13:58 06:24:23 1388 00:14:54 04:34:43 1329 NED 280-M30 941
 1616 CAUSSE Anne 13:06:28 Mauguio Carnon Triathlon 01:13:43 1278 00:11:55 06:59:11 1927 00:11:20 04:30:19 1251 FRA 18-F35 188
 1617 WALTENBERGER Guenter 13:06:29 Tri Team Caldera.com 01:19:25 1736 00:08:43 07:05:36 1998 00:06:31 04:26:14 1178 AUT 356-M40 1847
 1618 MARTIN Stéphane 13:06:37 Tri Véloce Saint Sébastien 01:15:12 1406 00:12:48 06:38:28 1599 00:17:48 04:42:21 1452 FRA 357-M40 2032
 1619 LEEMANS Gerrit 13:06:42 IRONMANAGERS 01:11:56 1066 00:06:29 07:02:37 1968 00:11:11 04:34:29 1321 BEL 281-M30 906
 1620 KASZA Alain 13:06:58 Free Iron Team 01:19:46 1768 00:12:44 06:38:36 1602 00:00:00 04:55:52 1687 FRA 211-M45 2414
 1621 LESUEUR Dominique 13:06:59 Rouen Triathlon 01:24:55 2100 00:11:58 06:53:02 1847 00:12:16 04:24:48 1155 FRA 358-M40 2113
 1622 BERNTSSON Magnus 13:06:59 Derby Tri Club 01:30:48 2313 00:08:33 06:32:51 1513 00:09:36 04:45:11 1503 SWE 359-M40 2076
 1623 HOULDEY Tim 13:07:05 Uk Triathlon Association 01:17:37 1595 00:07:57 06:39:47 1622 00:05:12 04:56:32 1693 GBR 395-M35 1013
 1624 APITZ Stefan 13:07:13 Usat 01:20:59 1836 00:09:12 06:43:02 1675 00:00:00 04:54:00 1664 USA 212-M45 2282
 1625 CAPENER Christopher 13:07:14 Fleet Feet Triathletes 01:14:02 1310 00:12:06 07:27:00 2192 00:22:08 03:51:58 484 GBR 145-M25 397
 1626 ROY Philippe 13:07:29 Sam Mérignac 01:18:32 1658 00:12:58 06:33:32 1524 00:00:00 05:02:27 1778 FRA 60-M50 2711
 1627 HAMILTON Brian 13:07:37   01:10:02 849 00:12:11 06:28:39 1447 00:09:16 05:07:29 1837 USA 396-M35 1391
 1628 DRURY David 13:07:48 Crystal Palace Triathlon 01:12:08 1093 00:06:35 06:29:59 1476 00:04:47 05:14:19 1909 GBR 360-M40 1641
 1629 AALTONEN Jari 13:07:54 Helsinki Triathlon 01:09:45 817 00:06:59 06:28:05 1442 00:07:15 05:15:50 1930 FIN 61-M50 2698
 1630 CRON Christophe 13:07:56 Running Racing Triathlon 01:29:29 2281 00:07:55 07:11:34 2054 00:04:37 04:14:21 951 FRA 213-M45 2394
 1631 BERINGER Sibylle 13:08:05 Vfl Oldesloe 01:18:33 1660 00:06:34 07:19:48 2128 00:07:47 04:15:23 971 GER 33-F30 119
 1632 BAUMGART William 13:08:10   01:12:06 1087 00:05:40 06:14:54 1243 00:05:52 05:29:38 2083 USA 361-M40 2071
 1633 SANTOS FERRER Beatriz 13:08:13 Triatlon Santa Eulalia 01:14:13 1329 00:07:14 06:50:19 1797 00:00:00 04:56:27 1692 ESP 14-F25 66
 1634 SERRA BONED Juan Jose 13:08:13 Triatlon Santa Eulalia 01:04:15 374 00:05:03 05:55:51 828 00:03:22 05:59:42 2248 ESP 397-M35 1316
 1635 PILE Jean-baptiste 13:08:19 Tdr Bordeaux 01:02:25 242 00:07:28 06:27:35 1431 00:08:31 05:22:20 2000 FRA 282-M30 671
 1636 FALCONI Robert 13:08:36   01:26:51 2182 00:08:14 07:20:28 2134 00:06:13 04:06:50 797 USA 20-M55 2760
 1637 JANOSCH Manuela 13:08:38 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:12:06 1088 00:05:09 06:51:17 1811 00:00:00 05:00:06 1754 AUT 15-F25 75
 1638 GILBERT Ann 13:08:43 Team Great Divide 01:06:16 517 00:05:52 07:00:22 1943 00:07:03 04:49:10 1591 USA 3-F50 258
 1639 TITECA Philippe 13:08:46 Aucun 01:19:39 1757 00:08:13 07:08:49 2031 00:08:19 04:23:46 1137 BEL 214-M45 2268
 1640 KLEIDON Stefan 13:08:51 Triathlon Team Braunschweig 01:12:17 1119 00:06:12 06:20:43 1332 00:04:37 05:25:02 2038 GER 398-M35 1275
 1641 DELLA VALLE Vincent 13:08:57 As Gien 01:16:23 1498 00:11:16 06:45:32 1713 00:08:37 04:47:09 1534 FRA 215-M45 2395
 1642 RUET Michel 13:08:58 Asfas Triathlon 01:40:17 2461 00:10:27 06:28:51 1450 00:05:07 04:44:16 1481 FRA 62-M50 2624
 1643 GUNDERSEN Todd 13:09:07 Terrier Tri 01:19:07 1712 00:08:01 06:47:04 1741 00:10:53 04:44:02 1477 USA 283-M30 568
 1644 FAURE Laurence 13:09:26 Triox 01:22:05 1935 00:07:01 06:58:18 1920 00:06:11 04:35:51 1347 FRA 17-F40 199
 1645 DOBREE James 13:09:36   01:15:20 1412 00:07:41 06:52:19 1828 00:06:42 04:47:34 1544 GBR 216-M45 2476
 1646 TRNENY Manfred 13:09:36 Weltraumjogger Berlin 01:22:01 1929 00:07:47 06:37:54 1588 00:05:03 04:56:51 1699 GER 217-M45 2270
 1647 CASTILLO Laurent 13:10:05 Olympic Nice Natation 01:20:43 1825 00:06:35 06:33:20 1521 00:00:00 05:09:27 1862 FRA 218-M45 2389
 1648 ENGLINGER Alix 13:10:07 Vittel Triathlon 01:07:28 614 00:06:31 06:53:04 1848 00:00:00 05:03:04 1786 FRA 399-M35 1243
 1649 OLSSON Max 13:10:13   01:24:52 2094 00:08:26 06:16:35 1260 00:05:52 05:14:28 1913 SWE 284-M30 922
 1650 BIZIEN Pascal 13:10:20   01:14:40 1364 00:10:35 06:45:08 1708 00:00:00 04:59:57 1749 FRA 362-M40 1862
 1651 WESEL Francesco 13:10:26   01:18:45 1673 00:14:21 06:50:10 1794 00:14:00 04:33:10 1301 GER 146-M25 427
 1652 CALLEN RODRIGUEZ Jose Ramon 13:10:37 D+e 01:00:34 165 00:05:14 05:59:37 904 00:04:47 06:00:25 2250 ESP 400-M35 1349
 1653 KOCH Andreas 13:10:39   01:21:28 1876 00:08:31 06:42:50 1671 00:07:48 04:50:02 1606 SUI 219-M45 2415
 1654 ARNOUX Gilles 13:10:42 Ajs La Garde Triathlon 01:11:59 1074 00:10:04 06:48:28 1761 00:09:17 04:50:54 1619 FRA 363-M40 1853
 1655 DEFRETIERE Regis 13:10:55 Brignoles 01:26:53 2183 00:07:09 06:44:36 1694 00:05:29 04:46:48 1528 FRA 285-M30 879
 1656 JUNCAROL REGUANT Joan 13:11:08 CLUB TRIATLO L EIX DE NAVAS 01:15:03 1395 00:08:09 06:48:16 1757 00:06:54 04:52:46 1650 ESP 364-M40 2020
 1657 RIOS Christian 13:11:34 Levallois Triathlon 01:21:36 1886 00:11:12 06:38:24 1596 00:00:00 05:00:22 1757 FRA 365-M40 2147
 1658 GINSBURG Matthew 13:12:21   01:22:10 1941 00:09:38 06:59:04 1926 00:09:03 04:32:26 1291 USA 401-M35 1253
 1659 BUESCHER Jennifer 13:12:30   01:11:40 1026 00:06:31 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA 19-F35 158
 1660 WHITBY Adrian 13:12:40 Pactrac 01:12:32 1147 00:09:49 06:17:28 1283 00:07:59 05:24:52 2036 GBR 402-M35 1078
 1661 HARS Sylvain 13:12:46   01:11:06 950 00:12:20 06:53:01 1845 00:12:01 04:44:18 1484 FRA 220-M45 2489
 1662 AALØSE Jens 13:12:50   01:24:51 2093 00:15:14 06:41:55 1659 00:13:35 04:37:15 1372 DEN 366-M40 1966
 1663 LIENARD Serge Albert 13:12:59 Cyt 91 01:18:27 1649 00:08:04 06:52:43 1837 00:12:41 04:41:04 1433 FRA 403-M35 1283
 1664 BRIARIS James 13:13:05   01:09:55 835 00:08:54 06:45:30 1712 00:00:00 05:08:46 1853 GBR 147-M25 437
 1665 OSENTON Emma 13:13:08 Team Cherwell 01:28:02 2234 00:06:43 06:31:02 1486 00:00:00 05:07:21 1836 GBR 34-F30 113
 1666 STARBUCK Ben 13:13:17 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:19:14 1727 00:11:07 06:52:14 1826 00:12:01 04:38:41 1399 GBR 404-M35 1453
 1667 MOSCONI Gianmarco 13:13:17 Edera Triathlon Forlì 01:13:45 1281 00:09:05 06:47:01 1740 00:00:00 05:03:26 1791 ITA 405-M35 1423
 1668 FOURNIER JEAN-LUC 13:13:19 Le Nid D amour 01:23:27 2038 00:14:17 07:02:33 1967 00:14:34 04:18:28 1035 FRA 406-M35 1397
 1669 WATLING Richard 13:13:22 None 01:15:33 1433 00:08:49 07:01:15 1954 00:06:22 04:41:23 1439 GBR 367-M40 2064
 1670 TABUCHI Kenji 13:13:26 Bon Vivant Mijinko 01:12:52 1189 00:10:25 07:11:25 2052 00:08:27 04:30:17 1250 JPN 368-M40 1724
 1671 NAVA Marco 13:13:32 Road Runners Club Milano Italy 01:19:02 1697 00:21:56 06:51:16 1810 00:09:21 04:31:57 1281 ITA 221-M45 2544
 1672 PAULICH Skylar 13:13:40   01:09:40 802 00:11:53 06:46:54 1734 00:00:00 05:05:13 1808 GBR 148-M25 373
 1673 GAY Jean-christophe 13:14:01   01:21:26 1874 00:12:35 06:39:47 1623 00:09:57 04:50:16 1609 FRA 407-M35 1516
 1674     00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0   0
 1675 MCALEESE Lyle 13:14:16   01:18:58 1690 00:12:38 06:55:36 1880 00:10:15 04:36:49 1365 GBR 369-M40 1915
 1676 BARRATT Tom 13:14:17   01:10:20 867 00:11:24 06:59:20 1928 00:07:16 04:45:57 1513 GBR 149-M25 431
 1677 CORNISH Matt 13:14:32   01:18:35 1665 00:12:28 06:56:22 1892 00:10:12 04:36:55 1367 GBR 286-M30 699
 1678 PRIOR Mike 13:14:41 Asc Tri Club 01:15:37 1439 00:10:26 06:46:52 1733 00:00:00 05:01:46 1769 GBR 370-M40 1705
 1679 SALLARD Guillaume 13:14:44 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:12:23 1130 00:12:42 06:48:40 1771 00:12:41 04:48:18 1566 FRA 371-M40 1938
 1680 HERVO Frédéric 13:14:47 Acbb Triathlon 01:18:51 1683 00:10:38 07:04:18 1988 00:13:37 04:27:23 1200 FRA 408-M35 1264
 1681 PRESTON John 13:14:50 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:32 2283 00:11:40 06:50:56 1805 00:11:19 04:31:23 1269 GBR 222-M45 2253
 1682 SEGAL Chris 13:14:52   01:16:51 1541 00:07:49 06:48:35 1766 00:07:12 04:54:25 1669 USA 223-M45 2361
 1683 MARTÍN LOLO Manuel 13:15:09 Jaramugos Y Jumentos 01:22:25 1964 00:15:39 06:58:16 1919 00:09:40 04:29:09 1233 ESP 409-M35 1556
 1684 SCHEIDER Carl 13:15:17   01:30:44 2311 00:12:28 06:57:41 1914 00:13:00 04:21:24 1088 USA 224-M45 2432
 1685 ALHADEFF Claudio 13:15:19 Asd New Green Hill 01:20:49 1833 00:08:30 06:37:22 1582 00:09:06 04:59:32 1743 ITA 21-M55 2728
 1686 MARCHAND Matthieu 13:15:27 Triath club D andrésy 01:15:46 1452 00:07:41 06:12:52 1202 00:07:41 05:31:27 2104 FRA 410-M35 1288
 1687 ROMITO Giuseppe 13:15:54 Inuitriathlon Atri 01:17:17 1566 00:11:50 07:07:25 2013 00:07:48 04:31:34 1275 ITA 63-M50 2661
 1688 VRUS Goran 13:15:59 Tk Swibir, Zagreb 01:17:10 1556 00:08:27 06:45:06 1706 00:00:00 05:05:16 1809 CRO 150-M25 548
 1689 HODGSON Phil 13:16:22 Todmorden Harriers 01:24:54 2099 00:09:58 06:52:25 1831 00:09:11 04:39:54 1420 GBR 64-M50 2672
 1690 CAMUS Laurent 13:16:32 St Cyr Triathlon 01:17:27 1580 00:09:07 07:03:42 1981 00:08:53 04:37:23 1374 FRA 372-M40 1870
 1691 ROMAIN Philippe 13:17:05 Valence Triathlon 01:11:09 953 00:07:15 06:28:44 1449 00:06:28 05:23:29 2019 FRA 65-M50 2660
 1692 MACCULLOCH Gordon 13:17:09   01:24:04 2063 00:08:02 07:22:36 2153 00:07:04 04:15:23 972 GBR 373-M40 1677
 1693 MICHAUT Jeremie 13:17:11 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:24:22 2074 00:05:59 06:40:51 1637 00:08:52 04:57:07 1709 FRA 374-M40 1917
 1694 MCKILL Donald 13:17:12 Noosa Tri Club 01:26:23 2154 00:08:38 06:52:56 1844 00:10:29 04:38:46 1401 GBR 66-M50 2617
 1695 PEZZAGNA NATHALIE 13:17:22 Cavigal Nice Triathlon 01:32:21 2357 00:08:27 06:56:33 1896 00:08:36 04:31:25 1272 FRA 18-F40 225
 1696 STEWART ANDRE 13:17:51 TPG-GRASSE 00:58:26 104 00:05:34 06:13:08 1208 00:08:55 05:51:48 2212 GBR 411-M35 1520
 1697 MAPPLE David 13:18:08   01:17:26 1578 00:10:01 06:50:22 1798 00:08:04 04:52:15 1638 GBR 287-M30 912
 1698 CATALOT Christophe 13:18:11 Trival De Gray 01:10:56 935 00:09:02 06:29:45 1468 00:14:06 05:14:22 1911 FRA 225-M45 2390
 1699 KROFL Drago 13:18:25 Tk Triglav Kranj 01:14:56 1388 00:09:14 06:19:29 1317 00:07:16 05:27:30 2066 SLO 4-M60 2782
 1700 MUSSAU Cyril 13:19:01 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:12:53 1193 00:07:45 06:28:08 1443 00:05:59 05:24:16 2031 FRA 375-M40 2125
 1701 CÁRCEL GRACÍA María 13:19:01 C.d.u.politecnica Valencia 01:15:48 1455 00:08:42 06:46:55 1736 00:14:27 04:53:09 1654 ESP 16-F25 63
 1702 DUVAL Philippe 13:19:22 Beauvais Triathlon 01:39:32 2455 00:08:37 06:54:02 1862 00:06:40 04:30:31 1254 FRA 67-M50 2571
 1703 GARCETTE Frederic 13:19:46 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:40:49 2467 00:10:52 06:18:03 1299 00:10:48 04:59:14 1738 FRA 151-M25 362
 1704 GLEVICZKY André 13:19:57 Titan Nivelles 01:19:27 1737 00:11:24 06:54:24 1865 00:08:51 04:45:51 1509 BEL 226-M45 2405
 1705 DESCHUTTER Stéphane 13:20:00 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:16:27 1503 00:09:57 06:44:54 1700 00:10:57 04:57:45 1720 FRA 152-M25 451
 1706 MOYA PAVON Anastasio 13:20:15 Trialandaluz 01:18:08 1626 00:07:30 06:20:30 1328 00:06:19 05:27:48 2071 ESP 412-M35 1424
 1707 WHEELER Simon 13:20:19 E15453 01:12:14 1115 00:08:35 06:46:47 1731 00:10:00 05:02:43 1780 GBR 413-M35 1464
 1708 DUGARDIN Philippe 13:20:20 Lomme Triathlon 01:17:27 1581 00:07:36 06:19:08 1312 00:07:16 05:28:53 2077 FRA 376-M40 1881
 1709 FRANZ Detlef 13:20:20 Psv Holzminden 01:37:08 2417 00:08:30 06:20:31 1329 00:04:28 05:09:43 1869 GER 227-M45 2483
 1710 CLARK Simon 13:20:21 University Of Wolverhampton Tri Club 01:17:33 1587 00:12:34 06:56:21 1891 00:07:52 04:46:01 1516 GBR 228-M45 2189
 1711 WARNAAR Bastiaan 13:20:26 Hellas Triatlon 01:09:42 810 00:07:28 06:22:25 1358 00:05:10 05:35:41 2132 NED 288-M30 688
 1712 TACCONI Duilio 13:20:33 A.r.c. Triathlon Busto Arsizio 01:28:16 2246 00:13:09 06:50:05 1791 00:14:36 04:34:27 1319 ITA 414-M35 1322
 1713 TAYLOR Ian 13:20:36 Taylor d Velo & Tri 01:20:09 1802 00:09:49 06:38:35 1601 00:00:00 05:12:03 1888 GBR 229-M45 2439
 1714 ARAMINI Pascal 13:20:42 Chtitriat Lille 01:09:19 765 00:08:57 07:08:59 2032 00:07:51 04:45:36 1507 FRA 68-M50 2598
 1715 GOSNET Didier 13:20:48 Levallois Triathlon 01:15:13 1407 00:07:51 06:13:51 1224 00:06:41 05:37:12 2144 FRA 22-M55 2752
 1716 PERRILLAT Vincent 13:20:53 Team Mermillod 01:19:03 1702 00:08:27 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 289-M30 825
 1717 NAVARRO Carlos 13:21:00 Compass Elite 01:14:50 1383 00:08:01 06:53:48 1857 00:07:46 04:56:35 1694 USA 415-M35 1566
 1718 VALLETTE Eric 13:21:04   01:39:56 2458 00:15:15 06:37:22 1583 00:09:41 04:38:50 1402 FRA 230-M45 2445
 1719 STEEDMAN Chris 13:21:08   01:16:45 1533 00:08:02 06:41:50 1655 00:00:00 05:14:31 1914 GBR 290-M30 946
 1720 HAMMOND Neil 13:21:17 Meudon Triathlon 01:10:29 879 00:03:54 06:29:33 1466 00:04:13 05:33:08 2114 FRA 231-M45 2212
 1721 JACOBSEN Martin 13:21:27   01:19:44 1764 00:09:01 06:08:22 1118 00:03:45 05:40:35 2165 DEN 291-M30 573
 1722 MAILHES Thierry 13:21:30 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:20:07 1798 00:08:05 07:00:30 1944 00:05:18 04:47:30 1541 FRA 69-M50 2677
 1723 HALLAL Hossine 13:21:45 Mistral Triath Club Orange 01:23:39 2054 00:08:44 07:06:41 2010 00:04:58 04:37:43 1378 FRA 377-M40 2009
 1724 CIALDELLA Anna Cinzia 13:22:16 Olimpicaorle 01:24:30 2078 00:11:45 06:47:29 1751 00:11:43 04:46:49 1529 ITA 20-F35 169
 1725 PINEL Jean Michel 13:22:26 Dijon Triathlon 01:26:32 2162 00:11:41 06:27:44 1435 00:07:04 05:09:25 1859 FRA 378-M40 2049
 1726 HEATLEY Conal 13:22:44 Triangle Triathlon Club 01:32:39 2362 00:07:52 07:13:01 2071 00:07:47 04:21:25 1089 IRL 379-M40 1892
 1727 GARCIA LAVIN Alberto 13:22:50 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea 01:11:56 1067 00:06:32 06:25:41 1407 00:07:38 05:31:03 2100 ESP 416-M35 1250
 1728 THALLINGER Gerhard 13:22:52 Lac-harlekin 01:20:03 1791 00:10:53 06:56:18 1890 00:07:48 04:47:50 1552 AUT 232-M45 2368
 1729 MARTIN VILLEPOU Alain 13:22:53 Asfas Triathlon 01:16:13 1486 00:06:50 06:24:06 1385 00:18:17 05:17:27 1948 FRA 5-M60 2774
 1730 LAUDEN Yann 13:22:53 Guer Coetquidan Triathlon 01:10:00 845 00:08:20 05:58:20 879 00:09:20 05:56:53 2239 FRA 417-M35 1023
 1731 SCHÄFER Thomas 13:23:08  - 01:28:08 2238 00:09:57 07:16:19 2103 00:07:29 04:21:15 1085 GER 292-M30 602
 1732 MOMBAUR Patrick 13:23:15 Mrrc München 01:30:17 2300 00:08:25 06:36:39 1573 00:06:52 05:01:02 1763 GER 380-M40 1686
 1733 DIBB Peter 13:23:17   01:15:37 1440 00:09:47 06:49:20 1781 00:10:02 04:58:31 1728 GBR 70-M50 2569
 1734 CARCALY Pierre 13:24:05 Albi Triathlon 01:22:14 1948 00:07:55 06:59:59 1939 00:07:13 04:46:44 1527 FRA 2-M65 2789
 1735 VISSEYRIAS Clément 13:24:08 Stade Francais Triathlon 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA 153-M25 389
 1736 FEY Betti 13:24:13 Srl Triathlon Koblenz 01:10:59 941 00:09:22 06:59:35 1933 00:07:06 04:57:11 1711 GER 7-F45 241
 1737 HOBMA Christophe 13:24:19 Toac Triathlon 01:07:56 652 00:08:28 06:41:37 1647 00:00:00 05:26:18 2049 FRA 381-M40 2013
 1738 NABAT Yvan 13:24:20 Mastria 53 01:09:40 803 00:11:09 06:23:18 1374 00:08:23 05:31:50 2107 FRA 233-M45 2422
 1739 GARCIA LAGO Lorena 13:24:25 UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO 01:08:25 687 00:12:38 07:11:04 2050 00:09:21 04:42:57 1464 ESP 35-F30 95
 1740 LACHENAL Didier 13:24:42 Triathlon Du Saleve 01:18:19 1639 00:11:58 06:56:36 1898 00:08:49 04:49:00 1584 FRA 234-M45 2328
 1741 HANSEN Ove 13:24:46 Bergen 01:30:03 2297 00:10:56 06:26:14 1415 00:00:00 05:17:33 1950 NOR 235-M45 2531
 1742 NIETO Stéphane 13:24:57 Messier Dowty Sports 01:08:33 699 00:09:20 06:29:55 1472 00:11:01 05:26:08 2045 FRA 382-M40 1816
 1743 TEOBALDI Gilles 13:25:28 Corsica Triathlon 01:14:42 1368 00:09:53 06:37:30 1585 00:00:00 05:23:23 2018 FRA 71-M50 2594
 1744 BARKES Chris 13:25:44 Ryton Tri 01:21:09 1851 00:06:28 06:45:45 1717 00:06:10 05:06:12 1821 GBR 383-M40 1857
 1745 RUFFIE Daniel 13:25:49 Action Triathlon Gémenos 01:21:49 1906 00:09:18 06:48:39 1770 00:06:45 04:59:18 1740 FRA 236-M45 2510
 1746 DELAHAYE Loic 13:25:51 Air Tahiti Triathlon 01:20:13 1806 00:15:02 07:10:06 2038 00:16:24 04:24:06 1149 FRA 384-M40 2087
 1747 FLORES Uriel 13:25:56 Dosis Triatlon 01:16:36 1518 00:06:56 06:52:49 1841 00:06:45 05:02:50 1782 MEX 293-M30 889
 1748 GUIÑALES TATO Gregorio 13:25:59 Club Iberia 01:13:17 1232 00:08:52 07:37:24 2272 00:08:25 04:18:01 1027 ESP 418-M35 1388
 1749 CUBERO MELLADO Francisco Javier 13:26:03   01:11:14 962 00:10:19 06:48:25 1760 00:09:15 05:06:50 1829 ESP 419-M35 1116
 1750 ARENAS Francisco 13:26:12   01:27:27 2204 00:09:28 06:33:05 1517 00:09:13 05:06:59 1832 ESP 294-M30 774
 1751 NAVIN Simon 13:26:13   01:22:59 2012 00:11:26 06:38:44 1603 00:08:34 05:04:30 1803 GBR 420-M35 1041
 1752 JOHANSSON Patrik 13:26:20 Triathlon Väst 01:32:41 2363 00:11:25 06:04:31 1020 00:09:57 05:27:46 2070 SWE 385-M40 1899
 1753 DUNHAM James 13:26:25   01:22:45 1992 00:13:17 06:46:32 1727 00:09:52 04:53:59 1662 AUS 421-M35 1502
 1754 MILLAN Anselme 13:26:59 Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon 01:26:32 2163 00:08:32 06:32:57 1515 00:00:00 05:18:58 1969 FRA 422-M35 1419
 1755 BAZIZ Nacer 13:27:04   01:11:20 972 00:09:59 07:10:38 2044 00:09:19 04:45:48 1508 FRA 423-M35 1089
 1756 ZSCHERPER Jan 13:27:17 Commerzbank 01:16:15 1489 00:06:51 06:43:56 1685 00:05:24 05:14:51 1921 GER 386-M40 1850
 1757 PAULICH Hans 13:27:17 Sheffield Tri Club 01:14:03 1312 00:15:21 07:00:02 1940 00:12:43 04:45:08 1502 NED 72-M50 2709
 1758 THION Pierre 13:27:20 Bourg En Bresse Triathlon 01:12:52 1190 00:09:15 06:16:40 1262 00:08:11 05:40:22 2162 FRA 23-M55 2764
 1759 AMICO Giovanni 13:27:26 Flipper Ascoli 01:31:56 2349 00:13:32 06:41:23 1644 00:13:11 04:47:24 1539 ITA 387-M40 1743
 1760 TAILLARDAT Soazig 13:27:33 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:23:45 2060 00:12:48 06:50:38 1801 00:15:59 04:44:23 1486 FRA 21-F35 155
 1761 BONNEFOY Henri 13:27:36 Ctc Chalon 01:40:38 2464 00:07:37 06:31:36 1493 00:09:28 04:58:17 1726 FRA 24-M55 2748
 1762 OLLERDISSEN Stefan 13:27:40 Tsve 1890 Bielefeld 01:18:04 1623 00:07:56 05:58:34 887 00:05:42 05:57:24 2242 GER 388-M40 2130
 1763 GRIMAULT Thierry 13:28:26 As Gien Triathlon 01:10:17 861 00:08:19 06:02:08 948 00:06:35 06:01:07 2255 FRA 389-M40 2098
 1764 READ Julian 13:28:37   01:14:31 1352 00:09:36 06:25:09 1398 00:09:20 05:30:01 2089 GBR 390-M40 1707
 1765 CARDENAS John 13:28:46   01:29:39 2286 00:09:16 06:47:43 1754 00:10:38 04:51:30 1628 COL 237-M45 2297
 1766 BERGER Hans 13:28:47   01:24:41 2084 00:13:00 06:37:51 1587 00:12:53 05:00:22 1756 GER 238-M45 2180
 1767 KOCH Christoph 13:28:51   01:22:37 1981 00:05:47 06:51:40 1817 00:11:50 04:56:57 1704 GER 154-M25 344
 1768 FERRARI Pinuccia 13:29:14 ZenatriTeam 01:14:05 1317 00:09:48 07:11:38 2055 00:09:27 04:44:16 1482 ITA 8-F45 243
 1769 CHRISTIANSEN Jesper 13:29:19   01:25:39 2123 00:11:26 06:56:13 1889 00:13:32 04:42:29 1455 DEN 295-M30 561
 1770 HYLAND Andrew 13:29:20 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:07:54 648 00:06:49 06:58:04 1917 00:06:51 05:09:42 1868 GBR 296-M30 571
 1771 DESMET Jean Yves 13:29:44 Titan Nivelles 01:06:38 539 00:11:10 07:07:29 2014 00:07:08 04:57:19 1714 BEL 239-M45 2196
 1772 STÉPHAN Bernard 13:29:47 Brest Triathlon 01:09:26 776 00:05:17 06:48:51 1776 00:00:00 05:26:13 2046 FRA 240-M45 2365
 1773 PARRA SILVA Tatyana 13:29:49 Good Willrunners 01:13:06 1211 00:05:16 06:58:14 1918 00:05:56 05:07:17 1835 COL 36-F30 92
 1774 MONNIER Lyonel 13:30:02 Team Endurance 06 01:26:26 2157 00:13:30 06:47:09 1744 00:15:08 04:47:49 1551 FRA 73-M50 2707
 1775 STEWART WILLIAM Ty 13:30:21 Triathlon Club San Diego 01:15:39 1444 00:11:30 07:24:55 2172 00:14:05 04:24:12 1151 USA 241-M45 2434
 1776 MARTIN Arnaud 13:30:43 Rcbt 01:26:35 2167 00:06:56 06:37:26 1584 00:00:00 05:19:46 1974 BEL 155-M25 463
 1777 JAMES Brian 13:30:44   01:22:20 1956 00:09:03 06:48:50 1775 00:12:28 04:58:03 1723 CAN 424-M35 1015
 1778 LOGUE Paddy 13:30:48 None 01:11:47 1045 00:11:38 07:17:00 2110 00:10:10 04:40:13 1429 IRL 425-M35 1284
 1779 LOCK DANIEL 13:30:56 Ful-on-tri 01:08:58 737 00:07:02 06:51:37 1815 00:04:43 05:18:36 1963 GBR 297-M30 576
 1780 RODRIGUEZ Raphaël 13:31:00   01:10:35 896 00:09:34 07:04:18 1987 00:00:00 05:06:33 1824 FRA 298-M30 676
 1781 MAÑAS PIEDRA Javier 13:31:02 D+e 01:12:24 1131 00:10:24 06:53:29 1854 00:08:58 05:05:47 1816 ESP 242-M45 2499
 1782 BELCASTRO Giampaolo 13:31:08 A.s.freezone 01:12:45 1173 00:12:27 06:45:54 1719 00:10:45 05:09:17 1858 ITA 74-M50 2633
 1783 MASUHR Andreas 13:31:09   01:28:15 2244 00:14:18 07:01:45 1961 00:07:37 04:39:14 1409 GER 426-M35 1558
 1784 DOYLE Brendan 13:31:11   01:13:04 1206 00:08:48 07:21:58 2145 00:07:06 04:40:15 1430 IRL 427-M35 1500
 1785 EDMANS Gail 13:31:14 Thames Turbo 01:16:26 1502 00:07:36 07:05:50 2000 00:06:18 04:55:04 1675 GBR 19-F40 221
 1786 BRADLEY Andrew 13:31:23   01:23:04 2020 00:10:00 07:16:03 2101 00:09:28 04:32:48 1299 GBR 75-M50 2637
 1787 HELD Alexander 13:31:45 S&f Union Neulengbar 01:13:54 1296 00:08:24 06:15:49 1248 00:06:29 05:47:09 2192 AUT 76-M50 2645
 1788 ANDERSON Jamie 13:31:54   01:27:27 2205 00:07:32 06:36:33 1571 00:09:32 05:10:50 1878 GBR 156-M25 334
 1789 GALLO Giorgio 13:32:04 Junior Club A.s.d. Vigevano 01:15:35 1438 00:09:39 07:23:46 2161 00:09:48 04:33:16 1302 ITA 25-M55 2721
 1790 KINGMA Wouter 13:32:27   01:29:38 2285 00:11:28 06:52:42 1836 00:10:35 04:48:04 1562 NED 299-M30 1019
 1791 DROGUET Hubert 13:32:30 Asfas Triathlon 01:21:03 1840 00:11:55 06:39:03 1610 00:11:04 05:09:25 1860 FRA 243-M45 2528
 1792 GAVET Sébastien 13:32:49 Nice Triathlon Club 01:25:04 2110 00:11:22 06:33:40 1528 00:07:46 05:14:57 1924 FRA 428-M35 1515
 1793 KENNY Ian 13:33:12   01:27:29 2206 00:10:22 06:52:33 1833 00:09:31 04:53:17 1656 GBR 300-M30 903
 1794 PHILLIPS Eve 13:33:29 Olympic Club 01:22:51 2001 00:09:45 07:39:28 2284 00:11:39 04:09:46 853 USA 37-F30 115
 1795 BROWN John 13:33:35 Forza Cycles 01:07:20 597 00:09:22 07:12:05 2061 00:09:51 04:54:57 1674 GBR 244-M45 2383
 1796 WILSON Colin 13:33:46 Inverclyde Triathlon Club 01:07:19 593 00:11:57 07:13:00 2069 00:10:02 04:51:28 1626 GBR 301-M30 850
 1797 DRANCOURT Claude 13:34:02 Free Iron Team 01:27:23 2200 00:08:43 06:34:49 1550 00:05:47 05:17:20 1946 FRA 26-M55 2733
 1798 SAYERCE Patrick 13:34:41 Messier Dowty Sports 01:36:56 2411 00:13:12 07:03:11 1975 00:19:30 04:21:52 1100 FRA 391-M40 2056
 1799 CHAVE Laurent 13:34:52 Atg 01:28:50 2266 00:08:10 06:57:41 1913 00:06:12 04:53:59 1663 FRA 429-M35 1353
 1800 ELLIS John 13:35:06 P.s. Du&tri Club 01:21:54 1913 00:06:41 07:07:13 2012 00:06:02 04:53:16 1655 GBR 245-M45 2478
 1801 VAN VUGT Buddy 13:35:12 Usa Triathlon 01:18:01 1620 00:08:20 07:22:52 2157 00:08:03 04:37:56 1383 NED 302-M30 951
 1802 FOGELBERG Johan 13:35:14 Stockholm Long Distance Club 01:27:26 2202 00:10:45 06:46:18 1725 00:07:07 05:03:38 1796 SWE 430-M35 1375
 1803 KISS Laszlo 13:35:27 Sportolna Triatlon Club 01:30:11 2299 00:07:51 07:09:36 2036 00:07:06 04:40:43 1432 HUN 27-M55 2737
 1804 COX Mike 13:35:58 Chippenham Wheelers 01:12:40 1168 00:10:35 06:09:56 1148 00:10:18 05:52:29 2218 GBR 77-M50 2669
 1805 ALLARI Silvio 13:36:27 Torino 3 01:22:23 1961 00:09:26 06:39:48 1624 00:12:04 05:12:46 1896 ITA 431-M35 1207
 1806 GLEAVE Madelaine 13:36:36   01:08:26 688 00:13:17 07:22:46 2154 00:13:52 04:38:15 1390 GBR 17-F25 73
 1807 NELLIST Emily 13:36:36 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:15:00 1394 00:09:36 07:14:49 2085 00:09:07 04:48:04 1563 GBR 38-F30 91
 1808 BAEYENS Willy 13:36:45 Iron Team Mechelen 01:22:06 1937 00:11:42 06:48:37 1769 00:11:48 05:02:32 1779 BEL 6-M60 2777
 1809 LE LORRAIN Guido 13:36:46 Tri London 01:11:21 975 00:09:22 06:54:27 1866 00:00:00 05:21:36 1993 GBR 432-M35 1542
 1810 MERCEUR Valérie 13:36:54 Carnon Mauguio Triathlon 01:21:50 1908 00:09:45 06:58:39 1923 00:08:13 04:58:27 1727 FRA 39-F30 127
 1811 FERNANDEZ Alain 13:37:14 Uso Bezons Triathlon 01:12:43 1171 00:08:23 07:01:13 1953 00:08:24 05:06:31 1823 FRA 392-M40 1770
 1812 STOREY Ceri 13:37:18 Royal Navy Triathlon 01:10:33 892 00:07:41 06:52:09 1823 00:09:47 05:17:08 1942 GBR 433-M35 1454
 1813 KALAB Milos 13:37:24 Ttc Brno 01:10:31 887 00:09:03 07:08:21 2025 00:08:43 05:00:46 1761 CZE 28-M55 2769
 1814 AMBLARD Didier 13:37:42 Lunel Egobike 01:07:45 635 00:08:46 06:18:50 1308 00:13:47 05:48:34 2195 FRA 246-M45 2173
 1815 BENTACORDI Roger 13:37:43 Ls3c 01:31:21 2325 00:12:42 06:04:33 1021 00:12:13 05:36:54 2140 FRA 29-M55 2715
 1816 GAL Brice 13:37:46 Alligators Seynod 01:11:40 1027 00:07:16 06:06:36 1077 00:05:45 06:06:29 2271 FRA 434-M35 997
 1817 HAPPIETTE Serge 13:37:55 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:22:00 1923 00:11:00 06:46:11 1720 00:09:13 05:09:31 1863 FRA 78-M50 2577
 1818 DODD Barry 13:38:21 West Cork Tri 01:30:58 2317 00:09:58 06:42:27 1667 00:07:14 05:07:44 1839 IRL 303-M30 792
 1819 ROBART Yannick 13:38:26 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:19:02 1698 00:12:48 07:27:50 2205 00:08:17 04:30:29 1253 FRA 435-M35 1438
 1820 OSCIER Chris 13:38:29   01:22:08 1939 00:16:17 06:54:02 1861 00:13:02 04:53:00 1653 GBR 157-M25 470
 1821 ALIZANT Cyril 13:38:32 Red Star Club Champigny 01:28:06 2236 00:10:36 06:54:04 1863 00:05:48 04:59:58 1751 FRA 436-M35 964
 1822 MARAN Charles 13:38:33 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:07:21 602 00:09:10 06:21:57 1352 00:07:31 05:52:34 2219 GBR 393-M40 2115
 1823 BLANCHARD Pascal 13:38:34 Triathlon Des Lions 01:22:37 1982 00:07:00 06:36:53 1575 00:09:07 05:22:57 2012 FRA 394-M40 1975
 1824 GRUBER Michael 13:39:18   01:30:38 2310 00:08:15 07:03:45 1982 00:08:47 04:47:53 1554 GER 437-M35 1523
 1825 GUYOT Mark 13:39:22   01:23:09 2024 00:14:23 07:06:19 2002 00:14:01 04:41:30 1442 USA 438-M35 1526
 1826 MURPHY Cathal 13:39:47 Limerick Triathlon Club 01:15:21 1413 00:09:15 06:40:58 1640 00:06:58 05:27:15 2063 IRL 79-M50 2618
 1827 BALDAN Massimiliano 13:39:48 As Delfino Chioggia 01:22:49 1998 00:15:19 07:14:32 2083 00:09:47 04:37:21 1373 ITA 439-M35 967
 1828 SMITH Fred 13:39:58 Ryton Tri 01:14:47 1378 00:11:58 06:55:59 1886 00:12:06 05:05:08 1807 GBR 247-M45 2264
 1829 MARKS Evan 13:40:01   01:13:26 1243 00:10:25 06:44:01 1687 00:09:18 05:22:51 2007 USA 80-M50 2651
 1830 CLEMENT MOLINA Juan Ramon 13:40:23 Semagrup Elche T.c. 01:21:10 1853 00:11:07 06:33:19 1520 00:05:47 05:29:00 2079 ESP 395-M40 1989
 1831 TAYLOR Philip 13:40:39 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:14:26 1343 00:10:43 07:01:24 1956 00:07:12 05:06:54 1830 GBR 248-M45 2438
 1832 MUIRHEAD Graeme 13:40:52 Eton Tri Club 01:27:54 2224 00:08:05 07:18:44 2123 00:06:32 04:39:37 1415 GBR 396-M40 1813
 1833 GROSCHL Stefan 13:40:59   01:22:04 1933 00:08:23 07:02:30 1966 00:08:23 04:59:39 1745 GER 440-M35 1257
 1834 PLUCHINO Véronique 13:41:13 Triathlon Club Marseille 12 01:09:59 844 00:12:53 07:24:06 2163 00:14:38 04:39:37 1416 FRA 20-F40 216
 1835 LA VIOLA Salvatore 13:41:17 Club Nautico Milanese 01:15:49 1456 00:10:39 07:16:04 2102 00:11:15 04:47:30 1542 ITA 249-M45 2222
 1836 TIPTON Mike 13:41:27 None 01:11:44 1038 00:14:22 07:19:00 2124 00:13:37 04:42:44 1460 GBR 81-M50 2597
 1837 WILLIAMS Martin 13:41:31 Hert 01:22:52 2004 00:10:42 07:05:49 1999 00:09:47 04:52:21 1640 GBR 441-M35 1608
 1838 VALERO MANCHO Vicente Bernardo 13:41:38 Club Triatlo Carlet 01:22:11 1943 00:12:02 06:42:54 1672 00:00:00 05:24:31 2033 ESP 82-M50 2627
 1839 ZANETTI Luca 13:41:53 Olimpia Triathlon 01:17:51 1607 00:10:10 06:57:29 1910 00:08:39 05:07:44 1840 ITA 442-M35 1329
 1840 TOLOS Eric 13:42:23 Portet Triathlon 01:21:05 1844 00:10:00 06:56:11 1888 00:10:08 05:04:59 1806 FRA 250-M45 2269
 1841 GOMEZ François 13:42:25 Ua Tarbes Triathlon 01:18:28 1651 00:07:20 06:51:02 1806 00:04:57 05:20:38 1981 FRA 251-M45 2312
 1842 HARDWICK Kev 13:42:36 Just Racing 01:07:56 653 00:06:08 05:49:55 687 00:09:09 06:29:28 2306 GBR 443-M35 1140
 1843 REESBY Keith 13:42:36   01:26:50 2181 00:12:24 07:26:26 2185 00:10:38 04:26:18 1180 GBR 304-M30 743
 1844 VALLE MARTOS Ismael 13:42:39 Trialándalus 01:26:33 2166 00:11:02 06:46:56 1737 00:12:11 05:05:57 1818 ESP 444-M35 1202
 1845 WILKINSON Barry 13:42:51 Durham Tri 01:07:36 620 00:07:23 07:09:40 2037 00:06:31 05:11:41 1882 GBR 252-M45 2277
 1846 HOLLEY James 13:42:58 Oxford Tri 01:16:15 1490 00:11:25 07:15:04 2087 00:09:02 04:51:12 1622 GBR 445-M35 1265
 1847 HÜMMER Michael 13:42:59 Ts Lichtenfels 01:31:14 2321 00:07:04 07:13:45 2077 00:06:24 04:44:32 1490 GER 32-M19 303
 1848 DEFILLET Erik 13:43:08   01:38:41 2446 00:09:50 06:54:51 1872 00:09:42 04:50:04 1608 BEL 83-M50 2670
 1849 SOLOMON Roy 13:43:13   01:19:48 1769 00:08:05 07:04:56 1994 00:11:19 04:59:05 1734 USA 30-M55 2725
 1850 ROUZOUL Jean-christophe 13:43:30 Caen Triathlon 01:25:10 2114 00:11:36 06:57:07 1902 00:12:24 04:57:13 1712 FRA 253-M45 2357
 1851 RØRBÆK Anders 13:43:37   01:26:18 2149 00:08:56 06:52:42 1835 00:07:39 05:08:02 1845 DEN 305-M30 939
 1852 BAVA Bernard 13:43:54 Tsc 01:32:04 2352 00:08:37 07:02:20 1965 00:10:00 04:50:53 1617 FRA 254-M45 2462
 1853 THEILL Peter 13:44:01   01:26:01 2137 00:15:28 06:49:48 1788 00:09:11 05:03:33 1795 DEN 306-M30 759
 1854 PICKARD Alison 13:44:16 Sheffield Tri Club 01:13:35 1264 00:06:18 07:22:46 2155 00:06:03 04:55:34 1682 GBR 40-F30 103
 1855 FRANCIS Lee 13:44:17   01:19:55 1779 00:11:46 07:07:51 2018 00:12:37 04:52:08 1637 GBR 307-M30 799
 1856 LUCARINI Sandro 13:44:29 Campus Cerdanya 01:21:41 1895 00:11:32 06:44:32 1692 00:09:58 05:16:46 1939 ITA 397-M40 1799
 1857 CORBLIN Nicolas 13:44:31 Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 01:28:18 2248 00:10:40 06:53:25 1853 00:11:44 05:00:24 1758 FRA 446-M35 1109
 1858 TREGHINI Dominique 13:44:34   01:20:15 1807 00:08:40 07:02:46 1969 00:07:11 05:05:42 1815 FRA 84-M50 2714
 1859 PRENDERGAST Simon 13:45:03 Mersey Tri 01:15:16 1410 00:14:47 07:21:55 2144 00:15:31 04:37:34 1376 GBR 447-M35 1579
 1860 ZANOTELLI Stefano 13:45:04 Gruppo Polisportivo Assemini 01:12:45 1174 00:13:18 07:27:00 2191 00:10:51 04:41:10 1435 ITA 398-M40 1849
 1861 BAUER Heinz 13:45:28 Lv Limbach 2000 01:45:44 2491 00:06:52 06:39:37 1619 00:07:49 05:05:26 1810 GER 3-M65 2792
 1862 VAN MALLEGHEM Henry 13:45:30 Popuelles Dream Team 01:19:57 1782 00:11:56 07:48:23 2320 00:12:29 04:12:45 922 BEL 158-M25 350
 1863 GAGNEUR Sylvestre 13:45:47 Mach3triathlon 01:12:11 1104 00:08:38 07:01:58 1963 00:15:12 05:07:48 1841 FRA 308-M30 891
 1864 WALKER Tom 13:45:53 UNIV Dinosaurs IRONMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:20:19 1809 00:11:15 07:13:01 2070 00:12:03 04:49:15 1593 GBR 33-M19 298
 1865 CABLE Steve 13:45:55 Istead And Ifield Harriers 01:43:00 2482 00:14:59 07:30:39 2220 00:11:09 04:06:08 781 GBR 255-M45 2295
 1866 HELLOWELL Andrew 13:45:57   01:17:03 1550 00:09:28 07:04:52 1992 00:06:12 05:08:22 1849 GBR 448-M35 1141
 1867 VALJAVEC Emmanuel 13:46:00   01:11:58 1072 00:11:47 07:10:55 2047 00:09:30 05:01:50 1774 FRA 449-M35 1071
 1868 MOORE Ian 13:46:04 Corsham Asc 01:22:00 1924 00:05:57 06:34:40 1548 00:00:00 05:43:27 2176 GBR 256-M45 2342
 1869 JACQUEMIN Jean Pierre 13:46:25 Alligators Seynod 01:21:19 1869 00:11:56 06:53:54 1858 00:10:06 05:09:10 1857 FRA 31-M55 2761
 1870 KONECNY Daniel 13:47:12 Tat Martin Svk 01:09:43 814 00:07:02 06:50:54 1804 00:05:47 05:33:46 2118 SVK 450-M35 1401
 1871 UMANSKY Alexander 13:47:17 Gstc 01:21:37 1887 00:10:19 07:34:40 2256 00:12:40 04:28:01 1216 USA 399-M40 1728
 1872 HUFTON Stuart 13:47:28 Derby Triathlon Club 01:47:56 2509 00:08:22 07:20:41 2135 00:09:31 04:20:58 1078 GBR 257-M45 2214
 1873 GUERRA Massimiliano 13:47:31 Pro Patria Milano 01:27:05 2195 00:12:20 07:25:50 2178 00:11:07 04:31:09 1266 ITA 451-M35 1259
 1874 BERTHELOT Michel 13:47:43 Asmse-tri42 01:24:04 2064 00:07:48 07:04:37 1990 00:05:48 05:05:26 1811 FRA 85-M50 2601
 1875 EAMES Matthew 13:47:48   01:08:43 720 00:07:51 07:15:42 2097 00:09:56 05:05:36 1814 GBR 452-M35 992
 1876 GHESQUIERE Olivier 13:47:52   01:29:40 2287 00:09:21 07:34:24 2252 00:09:07 04:25:20 1164 BEL 400-M40 2004
 1877 PAUWELS Anne-marie 13:48:01 Hetric 01:46:33 2494 00:05:57 06:59:48 1938 00:07:10 04:48:33 1573 BEL 21-F40 215
 1878 DEQUEKER Charlotte 13:48:08 Mercury Endurance 01:24:55 2101 00:12:07 07:28:02 2206 00:10:59 04:32:05 1284 FRA 22-F35 170
 1879 HINRICHS Jens 13:48:13 Triathlon Tus Blau Weiss Lohne 01:19:16 1729 00:06:42 06:46:30 1726 00:06:06 05:29:39 2084 GER 258-M45 2322
 1880 LEWIS Richard 13:48:15   01:24:15 2072 00:09:27 06:16:54 1269 00:08:21 05:49:18 2200 GBR 309-M30 907
 1881 RIFFLART Laurent 13:48:29   01:24:52 2095 00:14:17 07:11:00 2048 00:09:25 04:48:55 1580 FRA 453-M35 1436
 1882 VON CRAMM Alexander 13:48:31   01:17:50 1604 00:08:20 06:38:08 1591 00:12:53 05:31:20 2101 CAN 259-M45 2275
 1883 FASSORA Guillaume 13:48:39 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:07:11 580 00:07:09 05:40:18 462 00:04:27 06:49:34 2317 FRA 159-M25 341
 1884 DUJON Cedrick 13:48:40   01:21:07 1847 00:11:39 07:22:50 2156 00:09:23 04:43:41 1475 LCA 310-M30 883
 1885 POUVREAU Fabrice 13:49:16 Team Triathlon Roquebrune 01:20:24 1813 00:18:16 07:13:16 2076 00:19:33 04:37:47 1380 FRA 454-M35 1309
 1886 LIENARD Vincent 13:49:24 Team Triathlon Maubeuge 01:13:32 1254 00:06:32 06:47:06 1742 00:07:34 05:34:40 2124 FRA 311-M30 721
 1887 ROOZENDAAL-REP Trijnie 13:49:32   01:24:58 2105 00:08:52 07:27:48 2204 00:07:56 04:39:58 1422 NED 1-F55 268
 1888 DUPONT Francois 13:49:59 Vaulx En Velin Triathlon 01:08:33 700 00:12:52 06:46:14 1721 00:12:03 05:30:17 2092 FRA 455-M35 1503
 1889 AGUILERA Flavio 13:50:01 Rincon Triathlon Club 01:36:21 2399 00:08:25 07:19:17 2125 00:06:05 04:39:53 1419 USA 32-M55 2727
 1890 LAMPERTI Roberto 13:50:08 Varesetriathlon 01:23:11 2027 00:10:15 06:56:43 1899 00:08:44 05:11:15 1880 ITA 33-M55 2738
 1891 MORÁN MONTERO Iñigo 13:50:10 Drac Tri Sportmarketing 01:22:00 1925 00:08:58 06:51:55 1821 00:06:14 05:21:03 1986 ESP 456-M35 1296
 1892 CHARDIN Christophe 13:50:11 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:10:26 874 00:06:42 06:29:55 1473 00:06:23 05:56:45 2238 FRA 260-M45 2187
 1893 HUME Paul 13:50:15 Hartlepool Triathlon 01:10:52 929 00:06:53 06:47:11 1746 00:07:16 05:38:03 2152 GBR 261-M45 2411
 1894 CHAFFEE Harper 13:50:17 Kc Multisport - Usa 01:15:23 1414 00:10:22 07:27:06 2194 00:09:58 04:47:28 1540 USA 401-M40 1627
 1895 CHRISTIANSEN Lars 13:50:23 Haretri 01:38:51 2448 00:20:01 06:19:27 1316 00:14:33 05:17:31 1949 DEN 402-M40 1873
 1896 VAN ACKER Martin 13:50:38 Tri-geckos Dortmund 01:25:38 2122 00:06:50 07:07:57 2021 00:06:16 05:03:57 1797 NED 262-M45 2272
 1897 RATH Jens 13:51:18 Sportlounge 01:22:15 1950 00:10:19 06:32:41 1510 00:00:00 05:46:03 2189 DEN 403-M40 2053
 1898 HAILL Tim 13:51:35 Antibes Triathlon 01:18:49 1679 00:15:38 07:07:56 2020 00:12:21 04:56:51 1700 GBR 263-M45 2319
 1899 FOUQUET Stephane 13:51:47 Free Iron Team 01:18:50 1681 00:08:39 07:03:04 1973 00:06:07 05:15:07 1926 FRA 457-M35 1377
 1900 BARBREAU Yves 13:51:51 Wasquehal Triathlon 01:36:57 2412 00:07:07 07:04:29 1989 00:08:07 04:55:11 1678 FRA 86-M50 2562
 1901 BRYAN Peter 13:52:00 Born2tri 01:20:18 1808 00:10:43 07:00:46 1947 00:11:18 05:08:55 1854 GBR 87-M50 2638
 1902 ELHOLM Tom 13:52:05 Ktk86 / Sats Triathlon 01:44:44 2487 00:05:49 07:28:25 2209 00:05:56 04:27:11 1195 DEN 458-M35 1505
 1903 LE PÉCHEUR Hervé 13:52:08 Drancy Triathlon 01:17:41 1600 00:13:06 07:31:54 2235 00:15:04 04:34:23 1317 FRA 34-M55 2770
 1904 GILKEY Shannon 13:52:10   01:11:37 1015 00:08:56 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA 160-M25 516
 1905 CHIABAUT Laurent 13:53:25 Les Hydros 01:13:07 1213 00:13:06 06:39:49 1625 00:00:00 05:47:23 2194 FRA 459-M35 979
 1906 CRONIN Alex 13:53:29   01:11:32 1001 00:09:20 07:17:12 2111 00:11:17 05:04:08 1800 GBR 34-M19 290
 1907 GOODYEAR Cullen 13:53:29   01:15:24 1415 00:08:35 07:02:51 1972 00:07:46 05:18:53 1966 CAN 1-F60 271
 1908 LEGUAY Christophe 13:53:43 Athletic Club Boulogne Billancourt 01:14:08 1324 00:06:22 06:03:24 985 00:06:50 06:22:59 2297 FRA 460-M35 1407
 1909 BAKER Charlie 13:53:48   01:20:11 1804 00:08:52 07:13:14 2074 00:08:24 05:03:07 1787 GBR 161-M25 351
 1910 LANIEZ Bruno 13:53:50 Istressportstriathlon 01:22:59 2013 00:09:34 06:54:44 1869 00:04:07 05:22:26 2002 FRA 461-M35 1540
 1911 TOTTLE Paul 13:53:53 Wellbeings 01:19:39 1758 00:12:17 07:32:21 2238 00:09:42 04:39:54 1421 AUS 88-M50 2626
 1912 LIGNON Philippe 13:54:02 Csag 01:20:25 1816 00:08:34 07:29:53 2216 00:12:49 04:42:21 1453 FRA 264-M45 2331
 1913 BENTLEY James 13:54:04   01:26:36 2168 00:16:19 07:12:38 2065 00:12:36 04:45:55 1512 GBR 89-M50 2600
 1914 O CONNOR Brian 13:54:10   01:04:55 413 00:10:11 07:34:43 2258 00:17:43 04:46:38 1526 USA 90-M50 2683
 1915 KOLMANN Brice 13:54:20   01:44:00 2486 00:09:29 07:03:19 1979 00:11:40 04:45:52 1510 FRA 462-M35 1151
 1916 COOK Cory 13:54:23 Greenwich Tritons 01:13:31 1252 00:09:07 07:17:20 2112 00:07:49 05:06:36 1826 USA 23-F35 189
 1917 STUBBS Robin 13:54:24 Tri Carrick 01:23:30 2043 00:13:52 06:53:20 1852 00:14:16 05:09:26 1861 IRL 312-M30 757
 1918 COOK Rebecca 13:54:27   01:28:39 2260 00:07:10 07:44:49 2309 00:06:04 04:27:45 1209 CAN 41-F30 82
 1919 MURPHY Kevin 13:54:33 Triangle 01:23:37 2050 00:10:45 07:18:42 2120 00:12:02 04:49:27 1598 IRI 265-M45 2502
 1920 KYRIAKOU Orfeas 13:54:50 Nireus 01:06:47 553 00:09:07 07:08:27 2027 00:13:32 05:16:57 1940 CYP 162-M25 345
 1921 SANTOS Ivo 13:55:09   01:29:24 2276 00:09:39 07:12:57 2068 00:07:27 04:55:42 1684 GER 163-M25 378
 1922 LUCCHESI Giacomo 13:55:10   01:16:53 1543 00:07:53 07:01:23 1955 00:04:19 05:24:42 2035 ITA 313-M30 655
 1923 SPRANG Thomas 13:55:15   01:14:43 1369 00:11:09 07:21:51 2143 00:10:32 04:57:00 1706 GER 404-M40 2158
 1924 PEREZ Alex 13:55:22 Club Natació Terrassa-terrabike 01:09:42 811 00:08:40 06:47:39 1753 00:12:40 05:36:41 2137 ESP 463-M35 1046
 1925 CHENEVARD Laurent 13:55:59 Les Hydrocyclopeds 01:18:52 1685 00:09:10 07:16:56 2107 00:06:59 05:04:02 1799 FRA 164-M25 441
 1926 BARON Vladimir 13:56:00 Smta Nitra 01:28:03 2235 00:07:44 06:56:34 1897 00:07:05 05:16:34 1936 SVK 266-M45 2285
 1927 ROQUE Stéphane 13:56:00 St Paul La Colle Triathlon 01:06:37 537 00:06:36 06:14:41 1237 00:08:12 06:19:54 2291 FRA 165-M25 376
 1928 FAYE Thierry 13:56:03 Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:21:42 1896 00:10:37 06:59:32 1931 00:10:26 05:13:46 1907 FRA 405-M40 1769
 1929 RYAN Kendra 13:56:16   01:25:40 2125 00:09:53 07:37:46 2274 00:08:46 04:34:11 1312 USA 42-F30 116
 1930 FAURE Frederic 13:56:25   01:26:44 2173 00:14:06 07:06:28 2007 00:18:14 04:50:53 1618 FRA 35-M55 2718
 1931 O CONGHAILE Pierre 13:56:31 Bad Tri 01:04:51 405 00:08:53 07:16:57 2108 00:16:19 05:09:31 1864 IRL 166-M25 533
 1932 BENEDETTI Daniele 13:56:45 Triathlon Lecco 01:04:15 375 00:09:58 07:40:18 2294 00:09:33 04:52:41 1648 ITA 314-M30 862
 1933 GALLAGHER Robert 13:56:45 None 01:20:23 1812 00:13:21 07:26:48 2190 00:11:55 04:44:18 1485 IRL 464-M35 998
 1934 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic 13:57:00 Beaune Monnot Triathlon 01:45:45 2492 00:09:50 06:22:38 1364 00:08:22 05:30:25 2094 FRA 167-M25 526
 1935 HICKEY Dermot 13:57:02 Wicklow Triathlon Club 01:04:11 372 00:09:06 06:27:22 1429 00:08:23 06:08:00 2272 IRL 465-M35 1394
 1936 MCDONALD Jason 13:57:05   01:18:31 1657 00:10:26 07:38:23 2277 00:10:42 04:39:03 1405 AUS 466-M35 1292
 1937 MAHONEY Kevin 13:57:25   01:17:11 1558 00:08:11 06:50:08 1793 00:14:14 05:27:41 2068 CAN 267-M45 2418
 1938 FABRICIUS Mads 13:58:13   01:53:41 2525 00:08:56 06:21:55 1351 00:07:00 05:26:41 2055 DEN 35-M19 318
 1939 FRELAT Max 13:58:26   01:48:40 2511 00:11:58 06:57:25 1909 00:08:57 04:51:26 1625 FRA 36-M55 2751
 1940 FUSI Massimo 13:58:34 Riviera Thriatlon 01:27:49 2221 00:11:54 07:23:33 2160 00:07:21 04:47:57 1556 ITA 91-M50 2642
 1941 SULLIVAN John 13:58:39   01:38:06 2436 00:09:20 07:04:55 1993 00:09:25 04:56:53 1701 NZL 268-M45 2436
 1942 HAUSMANN Johannes 13:58:42   01:24:41 2085 00:08:01 06:50:07 1792 00:09:16 05:26:37 2053 AUT 168-M25 366
 1943 CARPENTIER Franck 13:59:40   01:00:50 181 00:06:48 07:02:17 1964 00:00:00 05:49:45 2202 FRA 269-M45 2185
 1944 FERRAGU Vincent 13:59:57 Triathlaix 01:21:44 1899 00:05:05 06:40:47 1635 00:00:00 05:52:21 2215 FRA 270-M45 2203
 1945 TIDMARSH Andrew 14:00:00 Raf Tri 01:37:17 2421 00:17:26 07:41:24 2297 00:18:27 04:05:26 767 GBR 169-M25 383
 1946 LABOZZETTA Anthony 14:00:07 Asphalt Green 01:19:52 1776 00:10:02 07:25:51 2179 00:09:44 04:54:38 1673 USA 7-M60 2773
 1947 HILL Donna 14:00:10 Nyp Tri 01:24:45 2088 00:10:02 06:56:54 1901 00:09:35 05:18:54 1967 GBR 24-F35 191
 1948 ANDERSSON Jonas 14:00:27 Kalmar Rc 01:14:27 1345 00:08:33 06:40:06 1630 00:00:00 05:57:21 2241 SWE 315-M30 691
 1949 MARTINEZ CARBONELL Pilar 14:00:53 Independiente 01:23:33 2046 00:11:48 07:27:37 2201 00:10:03 04:47:52 1553 ESP 22-F40 202
 1950 RAMOS  LOPEZ Javier 14:00:54 Trialandalus-mijas 01:24:59 2106 00:09:53 07:28:38 2212 00:07:59 04:49:25 1596 ESP 316-M30 933
 1951 PARKINSON Hamish 14:00:57 Brecon Multisport 01:23:23 2035 00:07:53 07:18:44 2122 00:09:09 05:01:48 1772 GBR 406-M40 1694
 1952 LAYMAN Darin 14:01:07   01:20:44 1826 00:08:00 07:20:54 2136 00:06:01 05:05:28 1812 USA 271-M45 2495
 1953 ULIANA Angelo Neto 14:01:13   01:03:38 328 00:10:45 07:26:19 2183 00:08:13 05:12:18 1891 BRA 170-M25 545
 1954 PAILLY Jerome 14:01:24   01:24:55 2102 00:06:39 06:33:56 1535 00:05:54 05:50:00 2205 FRA 36-M19 329
 1955 BRITTON Brett 14:01:41 Uk Bta 01:14:04 1316 00:07:34 07:00:18 1942 00:07:14 05:32:31 2111 UKR 407-M40 1978
 1956 FERY Lionel 14:02:05 Triathlon Toulon Mutuelle Verte 01:10:49 923 00:11:55 06:46:58 1739 00:00:00 05:52:23 2217 FRA 467-M35 1508
 1957 FRIES Anton 14:02:07   01:22:40 1985 00:07:47 06:52:54 1843 00:09:13 05:29:33 2082 GBR 317-M30 566
 1958 COLLEUIL Herve 14:03:16   01:17:12 1560 00:11:01 06:55:58 1885 00:12:14 05:26:51 2059 FRA 408-M40 1633
 1959 NUTTALL Phil 14:03:34 RAF TRI ASSOCIATION 01:29:58 2295 00:09:32 07:33:16 2242 00:05:56 04:44:52 1498 GBR 318-M30 920
 1960 OSTERMEIER Thomas 14:03:38   01:19:43 1762 00:09:20 07:18:44 2121 00:06:17 05:09:34 1865 GER 37-M19 281
 1961 DEMACHY Jean-yves 14:03:41 Ibm La Gaude Triathlon 01:19:11 1723 00:10:11 06:33:56 1534 00:00:00 06:00:23 2249 FRA 4-M65 2790
 1962 BLAHNIK Tate 14:03:45   00:56:18 40 00:09:48 06:43:00 1674 00:13:40 06:00:59 2254 USA 319-M30 780
 1963 MARCHAND Yann 14:03:48 Triathlon Quimper 01:02:50 275 00:07:35 07:00:40 1946 00:08:12 05:44:31 2183 FRA 409-M40 1680
 1964 ROHNER René 14:04:59 Power-fit 02:01:00 2532 00:15:14 07:06:25 2005 00:08:10 04:34:10 1311 SUI 92-M50 2710
 1965 MARSHALL-CLARKE Richard 14:05:01   01:33:16 2369 00:10:59 07:08:29 2028 00:08:50 05:03:27 1792 GBR 468-M35 1289
 1966 PENAS BORRELL David 14:05:07 Camarasa Esports 01:28:41 2262 00:12:21 07:51:13 2333 00:10:21 04:22:31 1117 ESP 410-M40 1696
 1967 TRESEDER Dominic 14:05:30 Exeter Tri Club 01:19:49 1771 00:10:10 06:00:58 926 00:09:10 06:25:23 2302 GBR 320-M30 949
 1968 RICHARDSON Paul 14:05:35 Derby Tri Club 01:12:37 1161 00:08:18 07:06:32 2008 00:07:43 05:30:25 2095 UKR 411-M40 1826
 1969 MACE Nicholas 14:05:46 Somerset Rc Tri 01:07:43 629 00:07:05 06:05:18 1040 00:07:50 06:37:50 2311 GBR 412-M40 1800
 1970 NUCCI Julie 14:05:57 Team Optima 01:23:33 2047 00:08:48 07:25:29 2175 00:06:59 05:01:08 1765 RSA 43-F30 112
 1971 HUMPHRIES Peter 14:06:08 Olney Multisport 01:42:52 2481 00:06:48 06:52:23 1830 00:05:09 05:18:56 1968 GBR 469-M35 1267
 1972 PEDERSEN Jan 14:06:11 Tri4 01:30:23 2303 00:10:11 06:57:09 1904 00:07:06 05:21:22 1988 DEN 272-M45 2247
 1973 SAWCHUK Jane 14:06:18   01:13:47 1283 00:12:27 06:57:15 1905 00:15:17 05:27:32 2067 CAN 25-F35 175
 1974 HEALY Tom 14:06:38   00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 05:46:01 2188 IRL 413-M40 1891
 1975 HULPIAU Cedric 14:06:47 Chimay Sharks Triathlon 01:25:06 2112 00:08:47 06:59:22 1929 00:06:53 05:26:39 2054 BEL 470-M35 1146
 1976 BEAULIEU Thierry 14:06:48 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois 01:16:33 1512 00:10:11 07:07:53 2019 00:17:20 05:14:51 1922 FRA 273-M45 2286
 1977 PELLOGIA Giancarlo 14:06:56 Garda Trentino Triathlon 01:33:42 2378 00:12:25 06:21:42 1347 00:08:36 05:50:31 2209 ITA 93-M50 2656
 1978 FORLODOU Yannick 14:07:11 Toc Cesson 01:20:33 1819 00:10:32 06:59:35 1934 00:11:14 05:25:17 2040 FRA 94-M50 2573
 1979 HARMAN Mark 14:07:35 Born2tri 01:21:15 1862 00:10:36 07:26:47 2189 00:10:26 04:58:31 1729 GBR 274-M45 2488
 1980 DEL VECCHIO Francesco 14:07:38 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:21:19 1870 00:08:33 06:39:29 1618 00:05:01 05:53:16 2223 ITA 471-M35 1239
 1981 JOHANSSON Tommy 14:08:05 Stockholm City Triathlon Club 01:37:07 2416 00:11:12 07:23:53 2162 00:14:06 04:41:47 1445 SWE 472-M35 1399
 1982 DONNELLY Mark 14:08:10   01:27:01 2191 00:12:33 07:08:25 2026 00:11:42 05:08:29 1850 IRL 473-M35 1125
 1983 NEPLAZ Patrick 14:08:27 Triathlon Du Salève 01:09:46 818 00:11:44 07:05:18 1997 00:06:00 05:35:39 2130 FRA 37-M55 2754
 1984 BERRY Peter 14:08:45 Hillingdon Triathletes 01:05:55 477 00:06:57 07:00:59 1950 00:00:00 05:54:54 2233 GBR 474-M35 1480
 1985 LOWE Liam 14:08:49 Waterford Tri 01:13:40 1271 00:15:14 06:54:52 1873 00:14:58 05:30:05 2091 IRL 475-M35 1286
 1986 LOPEZ CANTO Andres 14:08:57 C.e.a. Betera 01:17:21 1572 00:07:21 06:52:54 1842 00:09:51 05:41:30 2169 ESP 414-M40 2025
 1987 NEDEBOCK Hartmut 14:09:00   01:33:17 2370 00:09:53 08:08:58 2396 00:06:40 04:10:12 867 GER 275-M45 2423
 1988 HUGHES Jonathan 14:09:21   01:32:48 2365 00:12:21 07:18:25 2118 00:12:16 04:53:31 1658 USA 38-M19 302
 1989 SOUCIET Eric 14:09:34 Sprinter Club Arlesien 01:21:52 1912 00:18:00 06:55:42 1881 00:13:15 05:20:45 1983 FRA 476-M35 1197
 1990 TILLARD Jean Pierre 14:09:44 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage 01:30:01 2296 00:09:19 07:03:05 1974 00:07:57 05:19:22 1973 FRA 95-M50 2596
 1991 JOYCE Elly 14:09:51 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:20:02 1790 00:11:13 07:16:35 2106 00:08:57 05:13:04 1899 GBR 26-F35 162
 1992 CHRETIEN Philippe 14:10:35 Massilia Triathlon 01:14:01 1309 00:17:38 07:21:10 2138 00:21:26 04:56:20 1691 FRA 415-M40 1988
 1993 INIZAN Daniel 14:11:13   01:26:54 2184 00:14:47 07:21:42 2142 00:11:51 04:55:59 1689 FRA 276-M45 2325
 1994 JENSEN Them 14:11:15 Esbjerg Tri & Multisport 01:15:38 1442 00:16:05 07:18:10 2116 00:09:23 05:11:59 1887 DEN 38-M55 2722
 1995 WARREN Mike 14:11:25   01:30:33 2308 00:15:57 07:05:12 1996 00:43:44 04:35:59 1350 GBR 321-M30 608
 1996 POPLE Claire 14:11:26   01:09:39 799 00:17:20 07:45:14 2312 00:07:27 04:51:46 1632 RSA 18-F25 80
 1997 CRABB Jonathan 14:11:28   01:13:21 1238 00:10:15 07:13:06 2073 00:08:31 05:26:15 2047 GBR 477-M35 1115
 1998 PAEZ Cesar 14:12:01   01:53:02 2524 00:07:13 07:18:36 2119 00:07:13 04:45:57 1514 COL 416-M40 1923
 1999 BENNETT Paul 14:12:08 Tri Uk 01:38:17 2439 00:09:14 06:59:26 1930 00:06:32 05:18:39 1965 GBR 96-M50 2699
 2000 TUGNOLI Guido 14:12:14 Riviera Thriatlon 01:31:37 2336 00:10:19 07:32:25 2239 00:07:11 04:50:42 1614 ITA 277-M45 2271
 2001 DUNCAN Howat 14:12:21 UNIV Dinosaur IRONMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 07:27:11 2196 00:16:59 04:52:40 1647 GBR 39-M19 292
 2002 WILLIAMSON Adrian 14:12:52 Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club 01:12:08 1094 00:10:09 07:01:00 1952 00:13:55 05:35:40 2131 GBR 478-M35 1466
 2003 HAMELIN Antoine 14:13:02   01:12:12 1108 00:07:53 07:10:46 2045 00:09:03 05:33:08 2115 FRA 479-M35 1139
 2004 YOUNG Sharon 14:13:09 Esporta Brighton 01:23:51 2061 00:10:33 06:59:41 1935 00:09:04 05:30:00 2088 GBR 44-F30 146
 2005 TAYLOR Mark 14:13:11   01:31:45 2342 00:09:20 07:26:31 2187 00:07:55 04:57:40 1717 GBR 480-M35 1066
 2006 KLAUSNER Seraphin 14:13:20   01:47:27 2506 00:09:21 07:08:35 2030 00:08:44 04:59:13 1737 AUT 97-M50 2676
 2007 ROUALLAND Christophe 14:13:29   01:20:06 1795 00:07:48 07:31:01 2225 00:12:47 05:01:47 1770 FRA 417-M40 2148
 2008 TRUMAN Mark 14:13:43   01:18:30 1654 00:08:58 07:39:51 2287 00:09:34 04:56:50 1698 GBR 418-M40 1840
 2009 GROSJEAN Philippe 14:13:51 Velizy Triathlon 01:21:09 1852 00:09:06 06:56:31 1895 00:10:19 05:36:46 2138 FRA 278-M45 2484
 2010 BOUTIN Mickaël 14:13:53 Velizy Triathlon 01:18:40 1670 00:07:31 05:58:53 894 00:06:03 06:42:46 2315 FRA 419-M40 1749
 2011 LINARES RIOS Xavier 14:13:57 Ripollet Unio Atletica 01:26:29 2159 00:09:31 07:27:18 2199 00:09:08 05:01:31 1768 ESP 420-M40 1672
 2012 ILIC Nicolas 14:14:24   01:39:51 2457 00:08:37 07:14:59 2086 00:07:55 05:03:02 1785 FRA 481-M35 1529
 2013 FRUMKES Shay 14:14:41   01:03:50 345 00:06:36 07:00:11 1941 00:00:00 06:04:04 2267 ISR 421-M40 1775
 2014 FAYE Bruno 14:15:22 Sens Triathlon 01:26:41 2171 00:12:04 06:27:10 1427 00:10:22 05:59:05 2246 FRA 482-M35 1246
 2015 FOURGOUS Vincent 14:15:37 Aas Fresnes Triathlon 01:19:15 1728 00:08:21 06:38:18 1594 00:06:40 06:03:03 2263 FRA 483-M35 1512
 2016 VIVINO Eugene 14:15:38   01:26:32 2164 00:10:18 07:12:04 2060 00:11:16 05:15:28 1928 USA 98-M50 2630
 2017 HALL Adam 14:15:42 Edinburgh 01:45:48 2493 00:07:16 07:24:54 2171 00:06:40 04:51:04 1621 GBR 171-M25 365
 2018 POINTUD Bastien 14:15:45 Triath Club Royannais 01:31:11 2320 00:07:49 07:32:03 2237 00:13:52 04:50:50 1616 FRA 422-M40 1822
 2019 OTERO GARCIA Francisco Javier 14:15:51 Clube Corredoiras-bueu- 01:18:09 1627 00:10:11 07:40:07 2292 00:08:29 04:58:55 1732 ESP 99-M50 2655
 2020 VAILLANT France-lise 14:16:05   01:26:59 2190 00:06:36 07:03:12 1976 00:07:53 05:31:25 2103 FRA 27-F35 157
 2021 BOOTH Michael 14:16:11   01:24:45 2089 00:06:24 06:33:38 1527 00:00:00 06:11:24 2277 USA 39-M55 2730
 2022 WISE Scott 14:16:20 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:38:04 2435 00:09:07 07:27:12 2197 00:07:24 04:54:33 1672 GBR 322-M30 851
 2023 BOUYSSOU Henri 14:16:21 Dijon Triathlon 01:24:39 2083 00:09:12 07:18:15 2117 00:10:54 05:13:21 1902 FRA 423-M40 1976
 2024 SAINT-AMAND Philippe 14:16:26 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:26:48 2178 00:09:55 06:55:35 1879 00:07:41 05:36:27 2136 FRA 100-M50 2591
 2025 KNAACK James 14:16:36   01:29:06 2269 00:11:13 06:54:50 1871 00:09:53 05:31:34 2105 USA 484-M35 1536
 2026 LESHNOWER Michael 14:16:38 Dc Tri Club 01:05:37 454 00:12:00 07:09:07 2033 00:09:52 05:40:02 2160 USA 485-M35 1546
 2027 NYMAN Hans 14:16:48   01:32:15 2354 00:08:44 06:56:29 1894 00:07:37 05:31:43 2106 SWE 486-M35 1176
 2028 BENITO DEL POZO Lorenzo 14:16:48   01:25:01 2108 00:07:54 06:33:10 1518 00:06:21 06:04:22 2269 ESP 487-M35 1479
 2029 DESCOMBIN Nelly 14:17:00 Asfas Triathlon 01:13:31 1253 00:08:00 07:26:24 2184 00:06:09 05:22:56 2011 FRA 4-F50 255
 2030 DELAGRANGE Isabelle 14:17:01 Tri Sud 18 01:14:23 1341 00:06:18 07:15:30 2092 00:05:41 05:35:09 2127 FRA 28-F35 180
 2031 ZACCARIOTTI Vladimir 14:17:25 Andre Villarinho 01:33:29 2373 00:06:06 07:11:15 2051 00:07:32 05:19:03 1970 BRA 424-M40 1964
 2032 BERNIER Alain 14:17:28 U.so Bezons Triathlon 01:17:34 1589 00:10:55 07:14:02 2079 00:14:04 05:20:53 1984 FRA 279-M45 2381
 2033 ALVARADO Vinicio 14:17:56 Primero Ecuador 01:14:39 1362 00:08:00 07:19:42 2127 00:11:39 05:23:56 2027 ECU 280-M45 2379
 2034 CHARI Abdellah 14:18:17 Usobezons 01:36:22 2400 00:11:25 07:36:15 2266 00:10:12 04:44:03 1479 FRA 488-M35 1490
 2035 MURPHY Sean 14:18:36   01:28:23 2253 00:11:18 06:57:45 1915 00:08:45 05:32:25 2109 IRL 323-M30 917
 2036 FOSKETT Ben 14:18:41   01:11:37 1016 00:09:34 07:16:22 2104 00:17:22 05:23:46 2023 GBR 324-M30 705
 2037 WILLIS Paul 14:18:47 Redditch Triathletes 01:23:01 2016 00:09:11 06:58:49 1924 00:07:18 05:40:28 2163 GBR 281-M45 2518
 2038 COMMERET Fabien 14:18:51   01:17:51 1608 00:15:02 06:57:19 1907 00:07:33 05:41:06 2166 FRA 489-M35 982
 2039 RIBES Christophe 14:18:55 Olympic Nice Natation 01:38:31 2445 00:11:41 07:15:26 2091 00:08:47 05:04:30 1804 FRA 425-M40 2144
 2040 CARSTENS Anton 14:19:14 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:12:55 1195 00:12:32 07:21:22 2140 00:08:47 05:23:38 2020 GBR 490-M35 1486
 2041 MIRON Serge 14:19:30 Oullins Triathlon 01:20:00 1787 00:09:55 07:17:30 2114 00:14:17 05:17:48 1953 FRA 282-M45 2238
 2042 BOYLE Alison 14:19:33 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:23:37 2051 00:08:47 08:14:43 2409 00:05:46 04:26:40 1187 GBR 45-F30 106
 2043 ALTES DURAN Alejandro 14:19:36 Club Natacio Sitges 01:15:34 1435 00:09:10 07:31:54 2234 00:05:48 05:17:10 1943 ESP 325-M30 856
 2044 COUTANT Claude-olivier 14:19:45   01:33:18 2371 00:11:23 07:10:31 2042 00:08:00 05:16:33 1935 FRA 491-M35 1114
 2045 VANSTEENKISTE Roy 14:19:46 Itc 01:17:07 1553 00:08:11 07:05:03 1995 00:06:43 05:42:42 2173 BEL 492-M35 1600
 2046 AZNAL PRIETO Xavi 14:19:50 Cn Terrassa - Terrabike 01:25:33 2121 00:12:29 06:59:45 1936 00:13:34 05:28:29 2075 ESP 326-M30 859
 2047 MORRIS Emma 14:20:02  - 01:22:23 1962 00:10:31 07:36:03 2264 00:11:15 04:59:50 1746 GBR 46-F30 101
 2048 GOMPERTZ Henry 14:20:15 Mvh 01:22:29 1970 00:09:18 06:49:49 1789 00:08:45 05:49:54 2203 GBR 101-M50 2644
 2049 BOCQUET Xavier 14:20:18 Ibm La Gaude Triathlon 01:10:15 859 00:07:49 06:17:20 1282 00:05:02 06:39:52 2314 FRA 283-M45 2290
 2050 COUTURIER Gaël 14:20:22 Meudon Triathlon 01:19:40 1759 00:13:04 07:21:18 2139 00:08:57 05:17:23 1947 FRA 493-M35 1234
 2051 ALAMO Welmer 14:20:28   01:31:38 2337 00:09:29 07:30:38 2219 00:07:41 05:01:02 1764 USA 426-M40 1614
 2052 BECCAMEL Pierre 14:20:49 As Monaco 01:43:11 2483 00:07:49 07:37:01 2270 00:09:27 04:43:21 1470 FRA 1-M70 2799
 2053 KELLY John 14:22:05   01:12:19 1121 00:07:58 06:49:10 1779 00:09:29 06:03:09 2264 GBR 427-M40 2108
 2054 STONE-BROWN Keir 14:23:10 Bad Tri 01:31:53 2346 00:11:04 07:00:59 1951 00:10:26 05:28:48 2076 GBR 40-M19 273
 2055 KNUDSEN Christina 14:23:26 Sats Triathlon 01:37:21 2425 00:09:22 07:14:41 2084 00:08:10 05:13:52 1908 DEN 47-F30 88
 2056 WINTER Hans 14:23:32 Ontario Association Of Triathletes 01:09:54 831 00:13:32 07:28:26 2210 00:10:34 05:21:06 1987 CAN 494-M35 1609
 2057 WILFORD Mike 14:23:34   01:51:44 2522 00:06:16 07:55:17 2342 00:12:56 04:17:21 1013 USA 428-M40 2065
 2058 CHAPELLAT Veronique 14:23:42 Triathlon Club Marseille 12 01:26:17 2148 00:10:55 07:06:19 2003 00:18:05 05:22:06 1998 FRA 5-F50 254
 2059 TAXIL Jacques 14:23:49 Triathlon Club Marseille 12 01:28:12 2242 00:09:28 07:05:50 2001 00:15:39 05:24:40 2034 FRA 284-M45 2367
 2060 CLANCY Conor 14:24:25 Pulse Triathlon Club 01:26:21 2152 00:10:59 08:32:07 2431 00:11:19 04:03:39 720 IRL 172-M25 496
 2061 DEFILLET Joris 14:25:03   01:48:47 2512 00:12:00 07:30:39 2221 00:09:06 04:44:31 1489 BEL 285-M45 2527
 2062 BERTHOMIER Christophe 14:25:09   01:22:29 1971 00:16:05 07:00:57 1949 00:08:34 05:37:04 2143 FRA 429-M40 1748
 2063 SYMONDS Tim 14:25:10 Crystalpalace Triathlon Club 01:24:27 2077 00:10:44 07:07:41 2015 00:09:14 05:33:04 2113 AUS 173-M25 542
 2064 VUITTON Bruno 14:25:24 Alligators Seynod 01:21:34 1882 00:09:30 06:53:42 1856 00:08:25 05:52:13 2213 FRA 286-M45 2517
 2065 EXILARD Gilles 14:25:24 Tcm 12 01:12:15 1116 00:10:54 06:47:16 1749 00:13:49 06:01:10 2256 FRA 495-M35 1128
 2066 FAUSSURIER Stephane 14:25:39 Biarritz Olympique Triathlon 01:17:56 1615 00:13:50 07:54:11 2340 00:10:37 04:49:05 1588 FRA 496-M35 1373
 2067 CANCELLI Bruna 14:25:48 Los Tigres 01:46:34 2495 00:07:47 06:58:18 1921 00:06:22 05:26:47 2057 ITA 6-F50 251
 2068 DIETRICH Olivier 14:26:53 La Rochelle Triathlon 01:02:58 282 00:05:48 06:07:45 1104 00:08:33 07:01:49 2323 FRA 327-M30 881
 2069 PICCOLO Claudio 14:26:54 A.s.d.olimpicaorle 01:19:28 1739 00:11:26 06:51:52 1820 00:09:23 05:54:45 2231 ITA 287-M45 2508
 2070 TWARK Claire 14:27:06 Harvard University Cycling Association 01:19:45 1765 00:10:13 07:33:21 2243 00:10:37 05:13:10 1900 USA 2-F19 50
 2071 BLUMBERG Mark 14:27:08 UsNF ENDURANCE TEAM 01:28:01 2233 00:12:51 07:22:30 2152 00:07:07 05:16:39 1938 USA 174-M25 338
 2072 LEQUEUX Philippe 14:27:10 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:34:40 2391 00:14:28 07:09:14 2034 00:10:58 05:17:50 1955 FRA 430-M40 2024
 2073 BENEDETTO Paolo 14:27:36 Trisports.it 01:47:13 2499 00:08:14 07:50:41 2329 00:06:59 04:34:29 1322 ITA 40-M55 2729
 2074 HOGAS Geir 14:28:09 Tonsberg Thriatlonklubb 01:31:39 2339 00:11:48 07:27:19 2200 00:10:25 05:06:58 1831 NOR 102-M50 2673
 2075 MARCHETTI Pietro 14:28:23 Olimpia Triathlon Camerino 01:25:51 2130 00:08:47 07:13:14 2075 00:09:08 05:31:23 2102 ITA 288-M45 2228
 2076 CHIARONI Philippe 14:28:33   01:22:19 1955 00:19:15 07:25:05 2174 00:20:30 05:01:24 1767 FRA 497-M35 1104
 2077 LONGUE Jerome 14:28:42   01:42:44 2479 00:11:54 07:17:26 2113 00:08:34 05:08:04 1846 FRA 289-M45 2497
 2078 BUIS Corinne 14:28:45 Tri Club Geneva 01:27:42 2216 00:08:01 06:52:21 1829 00:07:39 05:53:02 2221 FRA 23-F40 196
 2079 TOMLINSON Jason 14:29:16 Satriuk 01:37:03 2414 00:09:02 07:11:57 2058 00:08:18 05:22:56 2010 RSA 175-M25 482
 2080 ORMIERE Thierry 14:29:28 Aas Fresnes 01:08:57 735 00:11:59 06:44:44 1697 00:10:08 06:13:40 2285 FRA 290-M45 2505
 2081 VAYSSIERE Christophe 14:29:35 Chambéry Triathlon 01:19:18 1731 00:13:12 06:34:59 1551 00:09:54 06:12:12 2281 FRA 291-M45 2371
 2082 STEVENS Paul 14:29:51 Born2tri 01:15:51 1457 00:10:51 07:31:10 2229 00:08:13 05:23:46 2024 GBR 431-M40 2160
 2083 STUART Eric 14:29:59   01:23:03 2019 00:06:44 07:22:13 2148 00:07:29 05:30:30 2096 USA 176-M25 381
 2084 LAUBER Frédéric 14:30:20 Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon 01:24:57 2104 00:08:24 07:26:17 2182 00:08:08 05:22:34 2005 FRA 432-M40 2112
 2085 BOROVINSEK Mladen 14:30:22 Triatlon Klub Maribor 01:19:37 1754 00:18:55 07:24:31 2167 00:15:02 05:12:17 1890 SLO 103-M50 2635
 2086 COWIE Desiree 14:30:56 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:19:06 1710 00:11:27 07:29:23 2214 00:08:35 05:22:25 2001 GBR 9-F45 250
 2087 WALKER Neil 14:31:14   01:30:52 2315 00:10:19 07:25:38 2176 00:09:41 05:14:44 1918 GBR 433-M40 1959
 2088 BONAFE CASP Sergio 14:31:39 Triatlo Carlet 01:34:35 2389 00:07:03 07:57:44 2353 00:03:11 04:49:06 1589 ESP 498-M35 1216
 2089 MOLCO Erez 14:31:43 Uni-sport 01:16:16 1491 00:13:41 06:56:29 1893 00:10:49 05:54:28 2229 ISR 328-M30 819
 2090 SIMON Patrice 14:32:31 Asptt Brive Tri 01:22:22 1959 00:09:19 07:10:47 2046 00:05:40 05:44:23 2181 FRA 499-M35 1449
 2091 CHEVILLOTTE Olivier 14:32:38 Atletic Club Marcquois 01:13:58 1300 00:09:56 07:15:31 2093 00:07:35 05:45:38 2186 FRA 500-M35 1103
 2092 KNAACK Jean 14:32:50   01:12:00 1075 00:09:21 07:44:41 2307 00:10:16 05:16:32 1934 USA 29-F35 171
 2093 LETLEY James 14:33:04   01:19:16 1730 00:07:37 07:12:37 2064 00:06:31 05:47:03 2191 GBR 329-M30 651
 2094 VILLETTE Hugues 14:33:26 Tcg79 01:09:12 748 00:12:04 07:06:24 2004 00:12:26 05:53:20 2224 FRA 330-M30 606
 2095 SJOBERG William 14:34:05 Epping Golf Course 01:28:41 2263 00:09:07 07:49:44 2324 00:12:53 04:53:40 1660 GBR 177-M25 423
 2096 THOEGERSEN Lene Riis 14:34:32 Odense Thriathlon Klub 01:41:01 2470 00:11:34 07:15:50 2099 00:11:47 05:14:20 1910 DEN 7-F50 263
 2097 SANTIAGO Hector 14:34:35   01:34:24 2385 00:07:11 07:47:01 2316 00:08:50 04:57:09 1710 PUR 501-M35 1315
 2098 CADMAN Ian 14:34:45   01:23:16 2030 00:12:35 07:39:23 2283 00:07:35 05:11:56 1884 GBR 104-M50 2567
 2099 LANSKY Rudolf 14:34:57 Tc Dobruska 01:43:39 2485 00:09:46 07:11:32 2053 00:07:17 05:22:43 2006 CZE 8-M60 2779
 2100 ALVEROLA Franck 14:35:10 Antibes Triathlon 01:38:14 2438 00:10:39 06:47:14 1748 00:13:13 05:45:50 2187 FRA 434-M40 1968
 2101 ARNAUD Benoit 14:35:16 Antibes Triathlon 00:53:26 18 00:04:10 05:31:52 284 00:04:05 08:01:43 2325 FRA 105-M50 2560
 2102 MEHRUBEOGLU Murat 14:35:28   01:31:18 2322 00:10:13 07:11:52 2057 00:08:07 05:33:58 2121 TUR 502-M35 1037
 2103 SHALHOUB Chantal 14:35:37   01:22:17 1952 00:10:46 07:25:02 2173 00:10:16 05:27:16 2064 GBR 48-F30 130
 2104 DOISNEAU Sébastien 14:35:39 Asfas Triathlon 01:10:31 888 00:05:11 06:16:46 1266 00:05:48 06:57:23 2320 FRA 503-M35 1124
 2105 TILLER George 14:36:02 South Delta Triathlon Club 01:15:19 1411 00:11:07 07:35:17 2260 00:09:25 05:24:54 2037 CAN 41-M55 2757
 2106 ASHWELL Mark 14:36:16 Gearsandtears.com 01:19:41 1760 00:08:23 07:40:04 2290 00:07:44 05:20:24 1978 GBR 435-M40 1971
 2107 STANEK Didier 14:36:51 Manosque Triathlon 01:26:55 2186 00:08:08 07:42:32 2302 00:07:31 05:11:45 1883 FRA 436-M40 2159
 2108 SBLENDORIO Gian Piero 14:36:58 Dimensione Sport 01:23:29 2041 00:10:11 07:08:31 2029 00:04:39 05:50:08 2206 ITA 437-M40 1939
 2109 LANNI Thomas 14:37:00 Triathlon Club Auxonnais 01:14:54 1386 00:07:06 06:44:57 1702 00:12:03 06:18:00 2290 FRA 41-M19 306
 2110 DELLA PATRONA Paolo 14:37:01 Claudio&gioele 01:22:34 1976 00:15:23 07:15:53 2100 00:15:52 05:27:19 2065 ITA 438-M40 1759
 2111 CUNNINGHAM Peter 14:37:03 Teammk 01:29:36 2284 00:11:19 07:11:02 2049 00:10:31 05:34:35 2123 GBR 106-M50 2568
 2112 SABADEL REYNAUD Thierry 14:37:05 Drome Adventure 01:26:08 2142 00:12:06 07:30:14 2218 00:10:48 05:17:49 1954 FRA 292-M45 2258
 2113 RENOUX Eric 14:37:11 Triath club Royannais 01:11:34 1008 00:09:40 07:29:12 2213 00:08:38 05:38:07 2153 FRA 331-M30 937
 2114 PARSONS Julian 14:37:22 Fleet Feet Triathletes 01:23:36 2049 00:12:03 07:50:11 2325 00:07:20 05:04:12 1801 GBR 293-M45 2425
 2115 POYARD Pascal 14:37:26   01:37:05 2415 00:07:03 07:26:14 2181 00:09:01 05:18:03 1959 FRA 294-M45 2354
 2116 PRYGON Irena 14:37:26   01:31:52 2344 00:08:03 07:27:00 2193 00:07:38 05:22:53 2008 POL 30-F35 174
 2117 SIEMONS Koeno 14:37:29   01:22:28 1968 00:14:31 07:45:39 2314 00:10:38 05:04:13 1802 NED 295-M45 2262
 2118 PROVENCHER Mathieu 14:37:29   01:41:12 2472 00:15:39 07:06:35 2009 00:17:29 05:16:34 1937 CAN 332-M30 594
 2119 CHARLES Michel 14:37:42 Atcc 01:08:27 691 00:10:14 07:52:59 2336 00:11:17 05:14:45 1919 BEL 439-M40 1872
 2120 GOMEZ Régine 14:38:16 Ua Tarbes Triathlon 01:23:28 2040 00:12:02 07:16:32 2105 00:08:56 05:37:18 2146 FRA 10-F45 234
 2121 GRANADOS Eduard 14:38:18 Club Triatlo Costa Brava 01:23:38 2053 00:09:03 07:27:42 2203 00:10:47 05:27:08 2062 ESP 333-M30 710
 2122 DE CATHELINEAU Arnaud 14:38:24   01:36:18 2397 00:06:22 07:34:08 2249 00:06:20 05:15:16 1927 FRA 42-M19 317
 2123 GREB Horst 14:38:45 Tsr Olympia Wilhelmshaven 01:17:36 1592 00:08:37 07:54:36 2341 00:06:58 05:10:58 1879 GER 2-M70 2800
 2124 EMBERTON Paul 14:38:57   01:22:03 1930 00:10:58 08:01:24 2374 00:09:26 04:55:06 1676 GBR 296-M45 2530
 2125 BERNARD Jean Louis 14:39:15 Pont Audemer Triathlon 01:11:10 955 00:11:35 07:48:08 2319 00:13:47 05:14:35 1916 FRA 297-M45 2519
 2126 NONIS Alexandre 14:39:47 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:30:47 2312 00:09:14 07:57:01 2349 00:11:31 04:51:14 1623 FRA 504-M35 1301
 2127 D AMATO Jennifer 14:40:02 Triathlon Lab 01:28:31 2255 00:08:03 07:15:07 2089 00:15:35 05:32:46 2112 USA 49-F30 83
 2128 VANESSE Myriam 14:40:15 Hainaut Triathlon Team 01:21:59 1921 00:08:32 07:34:41 2257 00:12:34 05:22:29 2003 BEL 11-F45 238
 2129 HAUBRICH David 14:40:20   01:21:21 1873 00:11:53 07:33:51 2245 00:13:09 05:20:06 1975 USA 505-M35 1010
 2130 WALKER Gareth 14:40:36 Tri-anglia 01:03:40 332 00:06:56 07:53:46 2338 00:09:41 05:26:33 2052 GBR 334-M30 956
 2131 MCDONALD Charlotte 14:40:47 Basingstoke Cycle Club 01:22:13 1947 00:07:59 07:04:01 1984 00:07:28 05:59:06 2247 GBR 50-F30 111
 2132 MORRISSEY Simon 14:40:50 Fusion Triathlon Club 01:11:34 1009 00:15:49 07:49:21 2322 00:09:34 05:14:32 1915 GBR 107-M50 2681
 2133 WYKES Richard 14:40:51 Wrecsam Tri 01:11:16 965 00:09:30 07:31:56 2236 00:09:48 05:38:21 2155 GBR 506-M35 1610
 2134 LEE Spencer 14:40:59 Larkfield Ac 01:30:24 2306 00:14:01 07:30:10 2217 00:16:49 05:09:35 1866 GBR 507-M35 1543
 2135 TOUATI Slim 14:41:10   01:38:48 2447 00:12:07 07:35:09 2259 00:11:47 05:03:19 1790 FRA 440-M40 2161
 2136 MASON David 14:41:12 Met Police Tri Club 01:10:36 898 00:10:37 07:31:02 2227 00:08:50 05:40:07 2161 GBR 441-M40 2033
 2137 CHESTER Ian 14:42:03   01:14:07 1321 00:10:50 07:40:33 2296 00:12:52 05:23:41 2021 GBR 298-M45 2188
 2138 JUHASZ Bruno 14:42:08   01:46:48 2497 00:13:16 07:12:49 2067 00:13:02 05:16:13 1932 SUI 508-M35 1273
 2139 COSIALLS FRANCISCO Joan Pere 14:42:10 Club Natació Sitges 01:10:24 871 00:08:57 07:15:43 2098 00:06:21 06:00:45 2253 ESP 335-M30 623
 2140 DEBATY Fabrice 14:42:34 Istres Sports Triathlon 01:37:25 2428 00:08:39 07:32:37 2241 00:09:10 05:14:43 1917 FRA 108-M50 2605
 2141 MAINGON Michel 14:43:05 Nice Triathlon Club 01:31:57 2350 00:09:31 07:34:28 2253 00:09:51 05:17:18 1945 FRA 442-M40 2029
 2142 STEINHAUSER Eric 14:43:39 Crv Lyon Triathlon 01:23:32 2045 00:15:27 07:27:16 2198 00:10:36 05:26:48 2058 FRA 109-M50 2593
 2143 MCKEEVER Damian 14:43:45 Wicklow Tri Club 01:17:30 1584 00:07:52 07:01:35 1958 00:12:49 06:03:59 2266 IRL 336-M30 817
 2144 SKELLING Yannick 14:44:10   01:57:11 2528 00:08:11 07:32:31 2240 00:10:31 04:55:46 1685 CAN 443-M40 1719
 2145 TARNIER Guillaume 14:44:22 Acbb Triathlon 01:21:39 1892 00:12:37 06:51:41 1818 00:06:55 06:11:30 2278 FRA 509-M35 1456
 2146 ESTRADE Remy 14:44:41 A.l. Layrac Triathlon 01:36:52 2408 00:13:07 08:01:52 2376 00:18:14 04:34:36 1326 FRA 337-M30 886
 2147 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN JUAN ENRIQUE 14:44:47 Trialandalus Mijas 01:17:57 1617 00:08:06 06:47:09 1743 00:09:07 06:22:28 2295 ESP 510-M35 1311
 2148 TACCHINI Francoise 14:45:27 Triath lons 01:19:07 1713 00:12:18 07:33:59 2246 00:10:02 05:30:01 2090 FRA 12-F45 237
 2149 LEEMANS Roel 14:45:41 Hit 01:21:45 1901 00:11:27 07:21:26 2141 00:14:58 05:36:05 2134 BEL 511-M35 1544
 2150 NETHERCOTT Acer 14:45:48 UNIV Dinosaurs IRONMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 01:10:29 880 00:18:29 07:58:58 2360 00:15:57 05:01:55 1775 UKR 338-M30 735
 2151 HOLMSTRÖM Nils 14:46:06 Stockholm City Triathlon Club 01:37:15 2420 00:08:01 07:26:34 2188 00:08:47 05:25:29 2041 SWE 110-M50 2704
 2152 JACQUOT Guislain 14:46:10 Aquasports St Cyprien 01:21:45 1902 00:12:46 07:27:11 2195 00:13:29 05:30:59 2099 FRA 299-M45 2217
 2153 ARAUJO Carlos 14:46:14   01:09:05 741 00:12:18 07:30:49 2223 00:10:14 05:43:48 2179 CAN 512-M35 1084
 2154 GALE Steve 14:46:41 As Monaco Triathlon 01:45:28 2490 00:10:37 07:36:35 2269 00:10:33 05:03:28 1793 GBR 111-M50 2671
 2155 WARNER Benjamin 14:46:54   01:22:22 1960 00:10:14 08:16:34 2412 00:08:42 04:49:02 1585 GBR 178-M25 549
 2156 FARINA Richard 14:47:16 Pingu Tri 01:21:15 1863 00:10:56 07:15:24 2090 00:07:27 05:52:14 2214 GBR 444-M40 1997
 2157 MONAGHAN Raymond 14:48:04   01:35:34 2394 00:12:59 07:58:02 2356 00:13:42 04:47:47 1549 GBR 445-M40 1919
 2158 RÊGO Mário 14:48:10 Rfsports 01:48:13 2510 00:07:36 07:44:03 2305 00:10:07 04:58:11 1724 BRA 339-M30 597
 2159 DERYDT Marc 14:48:26   01:17:47 1603 00:08:49 07:40:10 2293 00:12:34 05:29:06 2080 BEL 300-M45 2396
 2160 TAILLARDAT Nicolas 14:49:25 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:15:44 1451 00:13:12 06:56:04 1887 00:13:39 06:10:46 2276 FRA 340-M30 947
 2161 REINHEIMER Dan 14:49:28   01:55:45 2527 00:09:21 07:15:06 2088 00:08:45 05:20:31 1980 USA 446-M40 2141
 2162 HACKETT Paul 14:49:35   01:38:22 2441 00:09:01 07:38:26 2278 00:09:21 05:14:25 1912 USA 301-M45 2485
 2163 WISE Michael 14:50:00   01:11:54 1061 00:08:07 07:01:26 1957 00:04:49 06:23:44 2299 USA 341-M30 611
 2164 BRISARD Sebastien 14:50:14 Trival De Gray 01:14:36 1358 00:10:14 07:03:16 1978 00:11:47 06:10:21 2275 FRA 447-M40 1621
 2165 BROOK Benjamin 14:50:47   01:33:38 2376 00:15:22 06:48:49 1774 00:28:30 05:44:28 2182 GER 179-M25 355
 2166 ANDRIK Asko 14:51:06 Tvbreda 01:36:55 2410 00:11:30 07:24:50 2170 00:11:24 05:26:27 2051 NED 513-M35 1331
 2167 TAYLOR Paul 14:51:10   01:31:24 2328 00:11:15 07:39:06 2280 00:13:40 05:15:45 1929 IRL 514-M35 1458
 2168 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Felix 14:51:31 Drac Triatló - Sport Marketing 01:08:37 706 00:11:06 07:39:32 2286 00:10:59 05:41:17 2167 ESP 448-M40 1999
 2169 PRITCHARD Julie 14:51:55 Varese Triathlon, Italy 01:24:11 2070 00:08:17 07:25:50 2177 00:07:16 05:46:21 2190 GBR 19-F25 65
 2170 SHIMOMURA Akinori 14:52:54 Stouti-tc 01:29:27 2280 00:11:55 07:55:55 2344 00:08:23 05:07:14 1834 JPN 42-M55 2755
 2171 VANBENEDEN Frédéric 14:53:03 Ldlv 01:19:09 1716 00:13:39 07:44:17 2306 00:14:59 05:20:59 1985 BEL 302-M45 2273
 2172 FINN Thomas 14:53:12   01:27:50 2223 00:13:20 07:38:13 2275 00:10:31 05:23:18 2017 USA 449-M40 2093
 2173 SPINONI Marco 14:53:23 1213-friesian Team 01:25:53 2131 00:12:52 07:10:36 2043 00:09:20 05:54:42 2230 ITA 303-M45 2514
 2174 LAMBERT Hervé 14:53:33 Eppg Triathlon Club 93 01:06:12 508 00:08:24 06:49:50 1790 00:09:30 06:39:37 2313 FRA 450-M40 1902
 2175 LECLAND Benoit 14:54:01 Asfas Triathlon 01:37:20 2424 00:16:23 08:05:44 2386 00:12:20 04:42:14 1451 FRA 515-M35 1153
 2176 RAGETTLI Carmen 14:54:24   01:22:57 2010 00:13:59 07:16:59 2109 00:11:19 05:49:10 2199 SUI 8-F50 257
 2177 PERTOLDI Marc 14:54:33 Sardines Triathlon 01:23:24 2036 00:09:08 07:14:15 2081 00:09:10 05:58:36 2244 FRA 304-M45 2506
 2178 MARRS Shona 14:54:44   01:22:59 2014 00:10:33 07:58:25 2357 00:09:09 05:13:38 1905 GBR 24-F40 230
 2179 LAGARDE Laurence 14:55:03 Paris Sport Club 01:18:34 1664 00:11:46 07:56:14 2346 00:11:18 05:17:11 1944 FRA 25-F40 211
 2180 AVILES MUR Francesc Xavier 14:55:10 Ct Castellet 01:23:05 2021 00:15:25 07:53:58 2339 00:10:10 05:12:32 1894 ESP 516-M35 1332
 2181 PEARCE Adrian 14:55:23   01:25:56 2133 00:14:59 07:35:52 2262 00:12:32 05:26:04 2043 GBR 451-M40 1818
 2182 ELLIOTT Troy 14:55:23   01:25:55 2132 00:15:01 07:35:50 2261 00:12:32 05:26:05 2044 GBR 517-M35 1369
 2183 COLOMBO Lorenzo 14:55:30 1457-a.s.d. Athletic Runner Climber 01:21:00 1837 00:10:25 07:12:46 2066 00:09:47 06:01:32 2258 ITA 112-M50 2668
 2184 ROBERTS Shelley 14:55:46 North Harbour Triathlon Club 01:02:30 254 00:07:05 07:26:09 2180 00:10:25 06:09:37 2274 NZL 51-F30 129
 2185 SPARPAGLIONI Daniele 14:56:24 Triathlon Rari Nantes Marostica 01:18:51 1684 00:09:42 07:24:08 2164 00:08:57 05:54:46 2232 ITA 113-M50 2592
 2186 CIFRES PONS Pep 14:56:25 Triatlo Carlet 01:28:08 2239 00:08:46 07:34:32 2254 00:06:57 05:38:02 2151 ESP 452-M40 1874
 2187 CORDEAU Eric 14:56:28   01:47:25 2505 00:09:35 06:53:58 1859 00:09:36 05:55:54 2236 FRA 518-M35 984
 2188 CARR Simon 14:56:53 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:17:19 1568 00:11:08 07:59:12 2361 00:11:20 05:17:54 1957 GBR 305-M45 2298
 2189 SPORRI Heinz 14:59:52 Uso Bezons Triathlon 01:38:18 2440 00:13:04 07:41:28 2299 00:11:59 05:15:03 1925 FRA 114-M50 2713
 2190 SMITH Toby 15:00:26 Southampton 01:07:52 645 00:09:09 07:14:05 2080 00:11:57 06:17:23 2288 GBR 519-M35 1450
 2191 VEREZ Franck 15:00:59   01:36:20 2398 00:09:41 07:31:09 2228 00:09:00 05:34:49 2125 AUS 453-M40 2165
 2192 FABBRI Thibault 15:01:04 Annonay Triathlon 01:17:43 1601 00:09:21 07:45:40 2315 00:06:56 05:41:24 2168 FRA 520-M35 1244
 2193 BUSSIERE Tony 15:01:25 La Rochelle Triathlon 01:14:45 1374 00:12:50 06:49:00 1777 00:16:47 06:28:03 2304 FRA 521-M35 1095
 2194 MERAOUNA Toufik 15:01:51 Triath club D andrésy 01:22:50 2000 00:10:46 07:24:26 2165 00:11:28 05:52:21 2216 FRA 306-M45 2338
 2195 VAN HOREN Haldane 15:02:01   01:18:05 1624 00:08:23 07:40:05 2291 00:15:00 05:40:28 2164 RSA 307-M45 2447
 2196 DESCALOPOULIS Brent 15:02:05   01:17:53 1611 00:08:18 07:04:02 1985 00:08:12 06:23:40 2298 USA 454-M40 1761
 2197 GALLIENA Marco 15:02:11 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 01:23:10 2026 00:06:24 07:22:10 2147 00:08:36 06:01:51 2259 ITA 455-M40 2094
 2198 YANGUAS LEYES Javier 15:02:33 D+e 01:19:59 1784 00:16:09 07:33:40 2244 00:13:00 05:39:45 2159 ESP 342-M30 959
 2199 BOZON Benoît 15:02:58 Aix Savoie Triathlon 01:11:57 1071 00:10:49 07:01:51 1962 00:15:47 06:22:34 2296 FRA 43-M19 301
 2200 CRAWFORD JR. Jack 15:03:06   01:23:42 2058 00:12:29 08:00:02 2367 00:14:56 05:11:57 1886 USA 456-M40 1992
 2201 RATZLAFF Balduin 15:03:40 Rwe Bgs Ew Siegerland 01:36:59 2413 00:09:24 07:34:03 2248 00:12:52 05:30:22 2093 GER 457-M40 2139
 2202 GARRETT-YOUNG John 15:04:01   01:41:26 2474 00:10:55 07:20:12 2131 00:14:30 05:36:58 2141 USA 44-M19 320
 2203 RICKETTS Lynda 15:04:27 Brecon Multisport 01:28:21 2251 00:08:30 07:58:01 2355 00:07:40 05:21:55 1995 GBR 31-F35 153
 2204 FOUCAUD Christophe 15:05:08 Running Racing Triathlon 01:20:44 1827 00:10:12 08:04:32 2384 00:10:36 05:19:04 1971 FRA 308-M45 2403
 2205 CONSEIL GROSJEAN Christine 15:05:38 Vélizy Triathlon 01:24:47 2092 00:10:48 08:03:06 2382 00:14:10 05:12:47 1897 FRA 26-F40 220
 2206 BOISIS François 15:05:38 Team Endurance 06 01:55:09 2526 00:18:32 07:13:55 2078 00:17:44 05:20:18 1976 FRA 115-M50 2564
 2207 LAVERICK Martin 15:05:50   01:24:10 2069 00:08:49 08:01:29 2375 00:12:01 05:19:21 1972 GBR 116-M50 2650
 2208 BELLI Sandro 15:05:53 Zena Tri Team 01:28:47 2265 00:07:08 07:50:40 2328 00:07:20 05:31:58 2108 ITA 309-M45 2178
 2209 RENARD Francis 15:06:44 Poissy Triathlon 01:10:40 906 00:15:19 07:22:24 2151 00:16:24 06:01:57 2260 FRA 458-M40 2143
 2210 HOPPERS Alan 15:06:51   01:07:49 641 00:11:44 07:19:41 2126 00:15:58 06:11:39 2279 GBR 459-M40 1894
 2211 NORMAN Mike 15:07:15   01:19:04 1703 00:10:58 07:36:17 2267 00:16:00 05:44:56 2184 USA 522-M35 1427
 2212 MOLINAR Alejandro 15:07:27 Marmeri 01:30:22 2301 00:09:32 07:39:02 2279 00:11:12 05:37:19 2147 MEX 460-M40 1811
 2213 JOST Tyler 15:07:33   01:31:36 2335 00:08:41 07:50:43 2330 00:09:52 05:26:41 2056 USA 45-M19 304
 2214 TINGSKOV Birgit 15:08:26 Esbjerg Tri & Multisport 01:37:28 2429 00:08:44 07:30:43 2222 00:13:32 05:37:59 2150 DEN 2-F55 265
 2215 GRENON Alain 15:09:01   01:22:37 1983 00:10:09 07:21:05 2137 00:12:34 06:02:36 2262 FRA 523-M35 1385
 2216 SAUTER Dorothea 15:09:42 Sf Dornstadt 01:50:27 2518 00:07:51 07:27:41 2202 00:05:59 05:37:44 2149 GER 9-F50 252
 2217 LIPSEY Mel 15:09:48 Usat 01:22:27 1967 00:09:59 07:37:40 2273 00:09:28 05:50:14 2207 CAN 9-M60 2780
 2218 BAERT Arnauld 15:10:18 Besançon Triathlon 01:22:46 1994 00:09:33 07:39:19 2281 00:11:26 05:47:14 2193 FRA 310-M45 2177
 2219 LOQUIER Benoit 15:10:41 Eppg Triathlon Club 93 01:30:27 2307 00:10:12 07:56:47 2347 00:08:10 05:25:05 2039 FRA 461-M40 1674
 2220 MC ERLAIN Paul Thomas Joseph 15:10:59 Triangle Triathlon Club 01:38:29 2444 00:12:10 07:55:56 2345 00:13:42 05:10:42 1874 IRL 462-M40 2119
 2221 BARBANGELO Francesco 15:11:05 Udine Triathlon 01:21:17 1866 00:08:10 06:41:42 1649 00:07:52 06:52:04 2318 ITA 524-M35 1478
 2222 CROSO Gerard 15:11:13   01:24:43 2087 00:13:54 07:13:02 2072 00:24:00 05:55:34 2234 FRA 463-M40 1635
 2223 MCCARTHY Sharon 15:11:28 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:39:24 2454 00:11:26 07:57:50 2354 00:09:22 05:13:26 1903 IRL 32-F35 193
 2224 WESTRELIN Nelly 15:12:02 Triathlon D hazebrouck 01:34:49 2392 00:14:49 07:43:39 2304 00:12:30 05:26:15 2048 FRA 10-F50 260
 2225 NOWICKI Michael 15:12:38 New Haven Triathletes 01:19:06 1711 00:08:57 07:53:07 2337 00:07:33 05:43:55 2180 GBR 343-M30 668
 2226 RANNOU Alain 15:12:44   01:37:38 2431 00:10:54 07:47:23 2318 00:12:21 05:24:28 2032 FRA 464-M40 2138
 2227 SICARD Benoît 15:13:28   01:28:38 2259 00:10:29 07:51:44 2335 00:07:41 05:34:56 2126 FRA 525-M35 1448
 2228 MARTIN Jon 15:13:53 Santa Barbara Triathlon Club 01:02:27 248 00:06:29 06:55:31 1878 00:10:29 06:58:57 2321 USA 465-M40 1683
 2229 LUGG Martin 15:14:07 Derby Triathlon Club 01:33:41 2377 00:09:51 08:01:00 2371 00:11:48 05:17:47 1951 GBR 117-M50 2616
 2230 PEPPA Alfonsina 15:15:34 Igualada Roca Running Tri 01:23:01 2017 00:06:07 07:10:16 2040 00:05:22 06:30:48 2309 ITA 20-F25 78
 2231 THOMPSON Elizabeth 15:15:41   01:28:06 2237 00:11:59 08:12:54 2404 00:07:49 05:14:53 1923 CAN 3-F55 267
 2232 SHEA Carolyn 15:15:42 St Running Club 01:32:05 2353 00:09:56 07:59:33 2363 00:12:43 05:21:25 1990 USA 11-F50 261
 2233 VIGANO Franco 15:15:46 Triathlon Bergamo A.s.d 01:22:47 1996 00:10:56 07:28:05 2207 00:11:56 06:02:02 2261 ITA 118-M50 2697
 2234 MESSINA Massimo 15:16:09 Triathlon Brianza 01:37:37 2430 00:11:06 07:57:30 2352 00:06:54 05:23:02 2014 ITA 526-M35 1168
 2235 BROCK Charlotte 15:16:17 Sy Tri 01:17:45 1602 00:14:13 07:31:35 2232 00:09:33 06:03:11 2265 GBR 33-F35 178
 2236 SPENCER Jez 15:17:00   01:11:55 1065 00:12:18 07:39:30 2285 00:20:10 05:53:07 2222 GBR 466-M40 1945
 2237 DANEL Günter 15:17:02 Tsv Bad Reichenhall 01:36:48 2404 00:08:09 06:58:50 1925 00:08:38 06:24:37 2300 GER 5-M65 2794
 2238 HARRISON Phillip 15:17:51 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:23:39 2055 00:14:44 07:55:54 2343 00:12:44 05:30:50 2098 GBR 119-M50 2612
 2239 SHAW David 15:18:00 None 02:04:01 2535 00:07:11 07:31:21 2230 00:06:30 05:28:57 2078 GBR 311-M45 2553
 2240 HURLEY David 15:18:19   01:14:09 1326 00:13:33 08:00:55 2370 00:16:08 05:33:34 2117 USA 467-M40 1789
 2241 WRIGHT Simon Andrew 15:18:52   01:11:42 1032 00:13:29 07:22:09 2146 00:10:37 06:20:55 2293 GBR 312-M45 2279
 2242 GAFFORD Jenifer 15:18:54   01:17:53 1612 00:06:25 06:46:50 1732 00:06:26 07:01:20 2322 USA 52-F30 109
 2243 MALFAIT David 15:19:22 Champagne Triathlon Vitry Le Francois 01:31:42 2340 00:12:06 07:38:16 2276 00:19:57 05:37:21 2148 FRA 527-M35 1157
 2244 ALCACER Francis 15:20:18 Triathlon Club Nantais 01:22:29 1972 00:07:01 07:08:08 2023 00:16:06 06:26:34 2303 FRA 120-M50 2631
 2245 PIHLAK Sten-aleks 15:20:59   01:43:15 2484 00:12:51 08:02:02 2377 00:14:59 05:07:52 1843 EST 46-M19 331
 2246 BRUEL Gregory 15:21:07 Triathlon Sannois Franconville 01:20:33 1820 00:12:02 07:34:14 2250 00:13:52 06:00:26 2251 FRA 180-M25 339
 2247 MARAIS Etienne 15:21:32   01:22:53 2006 00:12:15 08:04:41 2385 00:09:13 05:32:30 2110 RSA 468-M40 2030
 2248 VIETEN Detlef 15:21:40   01:31:23 2326 00:07:54 07:41:40 2300 00:06:54 05:53:49 2226 GER 313-M45 2454
 2249 DU TOIT Louwrerns 15:21:47   01:26:14 2145 00:08:42 06:56:49 1900 00:07:00 06:43:02 2316 RSA 47-M19 272
 2250 LEE David 15:22:10   01:37:24 2427 00:09:41 08:16:09 2411 00:12:16 05:06:40 1827 USA 121-M50 2615
 2251 WOODGATE Keith 15:23:08 Tonbridge Tri Club 01:24:13 2071 00:13:21 08:26:33 2424 00:11:27 05:07:34 1838 GBR 469-M40 1848
 2252 POXON Kate 15:23:15 Meynell Valley Hunters 01:23:39 2056 00:12:41 08:13:49 2408 00:11:41 05:21:25 1991 GBR 34-F35 184
 2253 PLEHN Gunnar 15:23:20 Tv Goch 01:36:51 2407 00:08:10 07:11:44 2056 00:12:30 06:14:05 2286 GER 528-M35 1578
 2254 PIKE James 15:23:22   01:18:17 1637 00:12:56 07:48:56 2321 00:09:48 05:53:25 2225 GBR 344-M30 829
 2255 HAINES Dawn 15:24:05 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:31:34 2333 00:11:30 08:02:51 2380 00:08:25 05:29:45 2085 GBR 53-F30 122
 2256 CHADWICK Echo 15:24:13   01:30:03 2298 00:13:52 08:24:45 2421 00:15:16 05:00:17 1755 USA 27-F40 197
 2257 SHELDON Alan 15:24:24   01:34:59 2393 00:08:44 07:07:48 2016 00:15:20 06:17:33 2289 GBR 529-M35 1447
 2258 SAUNDERS Justin 15:24:30 Derby Triathlon Club 01:32:49 2366 00:09:21 08:02:23 2378 00:11:48 05:28:09 2073 GBR 530-M35 1059
 2259 BELLEMEUR Michea 15:24:57   01:33:32 2375 00:06:49 07:59:53 2364 00:07:44 05:36:59 2142 USA 54-F30 118
 2260 MAHONEY Jim 15:24:59   01:34:31 2388 00:10:36 08:09:04 2397 00:09:18 05:21:30 1992 GBR 314-M45 2335
 2261 DUHAMEL Lyn 15:25:07   01:18:41 1671 00:06:55 07:36:22 2268 00:11:02 06:12:07 2280 CAN 35-F35 190
 2262 NUNN Colin 15:25:14 David Lloyd Brooklands 01:49:12 2513 00:06:57 07:34:39 2255 00:10:49 05:43:37 2178 GBR 315-M45 2346
 2263 HALL Christopher 15:26:17 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:31:53 2347 00:14:33 07:51:04 2331 00:14:37 05:34:10 2122 GBR 531-M35 1007
 2264 BUCKLE Ashley 15:26:19 Zoom Tri Club 01:31:38 2338 00:11:08 08:15:26 2410 00:10:00 05:18:07 1960 GBR 470-M40 1979
 2265 HEALEY Royden 15:27:22 Carneddau Triathlon Club 01:26:00 2135 00:11:23 07:42:07 2301 00:09:59 05:57:53 2243 GBR 471-M40 1890
 2266 CANU Laurent 15:27:23 Reims Triathlon 01:38:11 2437 00:15:44 07:45:10 2311 00:13:08 05:35:10 2128 FRA 122-M50 2701
 2267 SEELY Alison 15:27:40   01:16:33 1513 00:09:21 07:35:59 2263 00:12:16 06:13:31 2284 CAN 13-F45 236
 2268 TEIXEIRA Gareth 15:27:54   01:37:55 2432 00:09:17 07:28:22 2208 00:10:58 06:01:22 2257 RSA 532-M35 1067
 2269 MCLEOD Stephen 15:28:05   01:47:14 2500 00:11:44 08:24:56 2423 00:12:08 04:52:03 1634 GBR 533-M35 1562
 2270 MCSWIGGAN Christopher 15:28:22 Triangle 01:21:37 1888 00:12:48 08:41:02 2438 00:15:12 04:57:43 1718 IRL 316-M45 2337
 2271 ZANIN Alessia 15:28:32 Varesetriathlon 01:37:59 2433 00:09:43 07:57:25 2351 00:13:34 05:29:51 2086 ITA 28-F40 206
 2272 DOBBIE Peter 15:29:49   01:27:26 2203 00:12:12 08:41:11 2440 00:10:22 04:58:38 1731 GBR 317-M45 2397
 2273 HENRY Keith 15:30:01   01:15:09 1403 00:17:43 07:40:30 2295 00:12:13 06:04:26 2270 CAN 123-M50 2646
 2274 DZIKIELEWSKA Katarzyna 15:30:32   01:49:42 2515 00:10:01 08:06:52 2390 00:11:22 05:12:35 1895 POL 55-F30 138
 2275 TODD Graeme 15:30:35 Newport And East Wales Triathlon 01:21:57 1916 00:09:36 07:36:11 2265 00:10:17 06:12:34 2282 NZL 318-M45 2369
 2276 MUSTOE Matt 15:30:40 Kingfisher Triathletes 01:25:13 2116 00:15:30 07:41:26 2298 00:18:08 05:50:23 2208 GBR 345-M30 664
 2277 PIEDIGROSSI Philippe 15:30:50 Club Des Nageurs De Paris 01:23:15 2029 00:08:30 07:26:28 2186 00:11:47 06:20:50 2292 FRA 472-M40 2136
 2278 VICKERS Russell 15:31:06   01:26:06 2140 00:13:07 08:06:15 2388 00:16:22 05:29:16 2081 GBR 534-M35 1601
 2279 KOBAN Denis 15:32:24 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 01:33:47 2379 00:10:02 07:56:54 2348 00:08:35 05:43:06 2175 FRA 535-M35 1276
 2280 FERRE Ricky 15:32:44 Stp Triatlo Piri 01:31:43 2341 00:08:47 08:00:05 2368 00:13:24 05:38:45 2156 ESP 346-M30 888
 2281 BANUS PEDRENY Delia 15:33:43 Club Natació Sitges 01:26:47 2177 00:09:11 08:03:46 2383 00:12:28 05:41:31 2170 ESP 21-F25 71
 2282 MONTES Enrique 15:33:46   01:20:04 1793 00:12:58 07:31:50 2233 00:12:52 06:16:02 2287 CAN 181-M25 469
 2283 HAMEL Dominique 15:33:51   01:22:25 1965 00:13:48 08:06:04 2387 00:27:41 05:23:53 2025 CAN 29-F40 222
 2284 REYMOND Arnaud 15:33:53   01:31:57 2351 00:08:54 07:58:32 2359 00:12:45 05:41:45 2171 FRA 347-M30 674
 2285 LEYSSENE Bruno 15:35:01   01:21:59 1922 00:13:53 07:50:28 2326 00:14:24 05:54:17 2228 USA 43-M55 2740
 2286 SUBERVIE Tristan 15:35:01 Tri Veloce 01:20:37 1821 00:08:52 08:09:31 2400 00:07:00 05:49:01 2198 FRA 536-M35 1321
 2287 GROMETT Iain 15:35:43 Lothian And Borders Police Triathlon 01:25:03 2109 00:08:12 07:31:00 2224 00:18:04 06:13:24 2283 GBR 537-M35 1387
 2288 FRANCOIS Lariviere 15:35:52   01:21:19 1871 00:07:10 07:29:45 2215 00:09:03 06:28:35 2305 FRA 319-M45 2482
 2289 REVILLE Brian 15:36:51   01:18:47 1674 00:11:27 08:35:34 2435 00:07:53 05:23:10 2015 IRL 182-M25 420
 2290 DUMONT Philippe 15:37:06 Annonay Triathlon 01:32:18 2355 00:09:44 08:23:43 2417 00:09:57 05:21:24 1989 FRA 44-M55 2767
 2291 STEUBER Siegfried 15:38:04   01:51:39 2521 00:06:58 07:39:58 2289 00:05:22 05:54:07 2227 GER 45-M55 2756
 2292 SINTUREL Bruno 15:38:14   01:26:00 2136 00:11:19 08:24:22 2419 00:12:48 05:23:45 2022 FRA 183-M25 539
 2293 VASIC Dino 15:38:16 Lagardère Paris Racing 01:21:20 1872 00:10:02 08:32:36 2432 00:07:57 05:26:21 2050 FRA 348-M30 952
 2294 KOYAMA Takashi 15:38:31 Team Bostn 01:27:59 2231 00:12:04 08:51:46 2447 00:04:21 05:02:21 1777 JPN 46-M55 2762
 2295 DIXON Craig 15:38:48   01:07:06 575 00:08:43 08:24:16 2418 00:09:58 05:48:45 2197 USA 349-M30 634
 2296 RIDSDALE Julie 15:38:49   01:28:13 2243 00:09:32 08:41:08 2439 00:10:57 05:08:59 1855 GBR 30-F40 232
 2297 SCHOFIELD Alice Martha 15:39:25   01:37:18 2422 00:11:39 08:06:21 2389 00:17:16 05:26:51 2060 GBR 22-F25 67
 2298 FITTON Caroline 15:39:25   01:24:35 2080 00:15:23 08:09:10 2398 00:23:26 05:26:51 2061 GBR 23-F25 55
 2299 PREECE Marc 15:39:41 Royal Air Force Leuchars 01:21:45 1903 00:08:51 06:53:40 1855 00:13:04 07:02:21 2324 GBR 538-M35 1049
 2300 RUSSELL Dan 15:39:53 Dumass Tri Guys 01:17:50 1605 00:12:06 08:22:15 2416 00:11:44 05:35:58 2133 USA 124-M50 2712
 2301 DUSSEL Olivier 15:40:05 Castelnaudary Triathlon Club 01:19:49 1772 00:10:47 07:20:26 2133 00:09:46 06:39:17 2312 FRA 539-M35 1242
 2302 TRUISSARD David 15:40:57 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:31:29 2330 00:11:26 07:49:30 2323 00:09:51 05:58:41 2245 FRA 184-M25 544
 2303 MCSPADDEN Martin 15:41:01   01:21:43 1897 00:13:57 07:59:54 2365 00:14:02 05:51:25 2211 GBR 473-M40 2037
 2304 PEDERSEN Rune 15:41:24 Tri4 01:38:01 2434 00:16:30 07:45:08 2310 00:12:03 05:49:42 2201 DEN 540-M35 1429
 2305 VAN STADEN Riaan 15:41:44   01:22:45 1993 00:14:16 08:18:26 2415 00:10:45 05:35:32 2129 RSA 541-M35 1324
 2306 CLEARC H Corinne 15:42:03 Triathlon Club Du Val De Drôme 01:40:30 2463 00:07:19 08:10:15 2401 00:07:11 05:36:48 2139 FRA 56-F30 135
 2307 PRAUSE Markus 15:43:10   01:25:18 2117 00:09:25 07:24:29 2166 00:08:24 06:35:34 2310 GER 474-M40 1929
 2308 DOR Etienne 15:43:12   01:30:59 2318 00:12:59 08:13:38 2407 00:15:42 05:29:54 2087 USA 350-M30 563
 2309 PARKER Glenn 15:44:59 S.d.r Arenas 01:36:33 2403 00:09:39 07:20:17 2132 00:08:55 06:29:35 2307 GBR 475-M40 2132
 2310 BATARD Willy 15:47:29 Trisaleve Annemasse 01:11:07 951 00:08:12 08:13:05 2406 00:07:01 06:08:04 2273 FRA 351-M30 615
 2311 CATALANO Maddalena 15:47:40 Propatria Milano Triathlon 01:32:44 2364 00:09:23 08:08:47 2394 00:08:10 05:48:36 2196 ITA 57-F30 134
 2312 OGAWA Akihiro 15:47:45   01:47:20 2502 00:13:07 08:08:07 2392 00:10:48 05:28:23 2074 JPN 352-M30 921
 2313 ROUSSEL Benoît 15:48:00 Chtitriathlon 01:06:44 547 00:09:57 07:58:32 2358 00:11:04 06:21:43 2294 FRA 320-M45 2431
 2314 BARNEY Christy 15:48:10 Lls Ironteam 01:40:51 2469 00:11:35 08:10:50 2402 00:08:38 05:36:16 2135 USA 31-F40 208
 2315 PHEENEY Walter 15:48:16 F.a.s.t. 01:18:12 1632 00:09:08 08:36:07 2436 00:14:07 05:30:42 2097 USA 6-M65 2796
 2316 NIEMANN Alex 15:48:27   01:51:15 2520 00:15:16 07:59:16 2362 00:16:55 05:25:45 2042 DEN 353-M30 591
 2317 FEY Ralf 15:51:20 Srl Triathlon Koblenz 01:12:35 1153 00:07:49 07:20:08 2130 00:14:33 06:56:15 2319 GER 321-M45 2401
 2318 JOST Werner 15:51:23   02:02:35 2534 00:12:07 07:51:11 2332 00:11:43 05:33:47 2119 SUI 125-M50 2705
 2319 BERGER Laurent 15:51:37   01:14:06 1318 00:11:03 07:39:55 2288 00:16:12 06:30:21 2308 FRA 322-M45 2288
 2320 ESSER Udo 15:51:47   01:40:19 2462 00:11:43 07:57:23 2350 00:09:39 05:52:43 2220 GER 323-M45 2400
 2321 BARKHAGEN Mathias 15:51:58 Kth 02:02:09 2533 00:10:36 08:07:16 2391 00:13:40 05:18:17 1961 SWE 542-M35 1210
 2322 CLOUSE Travis 15:52:05   01:19:36 1752 00:09:49 07:43:17 2303 00:14:04 06:25:19 2301 USA 185-M25 443
 2323 HARLOFF Amy 15:52:07   01:36:49 2405 00:19:32 08:26:54 2427 00:22:57 05:05:55 1817 USA 32-F40 205
 2324 NERF Gregory 15:52:19   01:30:23 2304 00:14:16 08:36:33 2437 00:10:40 05:20:27 1979 RSA 476-M40 1815
 2325 HAMMER Oliver 15:53:14 Philippine Iron Man Yougster 01:12:20 1124 00:10:37 08:47:29 2445 00:09:16 05:33:32 2116 GER 186-M25 455
 2326 DESSEIGNES Jean-luc 15:53:21   01:27:40 2215 00:11:51 08:01:12 2372 00:11:54 06:00:44 2252 FRA 543-M35 1241
 2327 ALPER Jodi Lee 15:56:13   01:41:24 2473 00:09:42 08:33:48 2433 00:08:26 05:22:53 2009 USA 12-F50 262
 2328 SERRADELL CATALAN Alex 15:56:33   01:22:33 1975 00:12:13 08:27:39 2428 00:10:37 05:43:31 2177 ESP 324-M45 2552
 2329 MENOUD Eric 15:58:00   01:30:37 2309 00:10:31 08:18:11 2414 00:19:14 05:39:27 2157 FRA 325-M45 2421
 2330 JACOB Donal 15:58:19 Carrick Tri Club, Ireland 01:13:34 1259 00:13:43 08:24:36 2420 00:09:31 05:56:55 2240 IRL 477-M40 2018
 9999 MIJOVIC Mojca 10:07:07 DSQ Sonce 01:16:46 1535 00:07:02 06:09:46 1143 00:05:10 02:28:23 0 SLO F40 213
 9999 ALMEIDA Joao Carlos 10:06:59 DSQ Zeromeiaum 00:54:45 25 00:05:06 05:26:05 199 00:09:15 03:31:48 195 BRA M30 690
 9999 BRULETTI Matteo 10:10:53 DSQ Peperoncino Triathlon Team 00:57:05 69 00:04:12 05:24:33 179 00:03:59 03:41:04 321 ITA M35 1222
 9999 REZEK Wolfgang 11:19:27 DSQ City Triathlon Club 01:14:16 1334 00:07:09 05:55:56 830 00:07:01 03:55:05 551 AUT M50 2623
 9999 REBEL Christian 11:19:27 DSQ City Triathlon Club 01:10:47 918 00:06:53 05:55:18 811 00:04:55 04:01:34 678 AUT M45 2430
 9999 BENITEZ SANCHEZ Carlos 13:31:09 DSQ   01:14:32 1353 00:08:17 07:00:31 1945 00:08:18 04:59:31 1742 ESP M35 1212
 9999 WATT Lisa Brazier 14:32:12 DSQ Lothian And Borders Police Triathlon 01:19:02 1699 00:06:53 07:51:31 2334 00:05:44 05:09:02 1856 GBR F30 131
 9999 CHABAUD François DNF   00:53:20 11 00:02:50 04:48:02 4 00:02:32 00:00:00 0 FRA MPRO 7
 9999 MANGEON Mathieu DNF Kronos Triathlon Chalons En Champagne 01:03:22 307 00:05:10 05:00:39 11 00:02:53 00:00:00 0 FRA M25 370
 9999 ZAMBONI Andrea DNF   01:04:59 418 00:04:49 05:02:04 15 00:02:57 00:00:00 0 SWZ M35 1612
 9999 FOISSY Jean Louis DNF Olympic Nice Natation 01:17:15 1563 00:06:15 05:02:34 17 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2481
 9999 ORNELLAS Marcus DNF Peperoncino Team 00:53:16 9 00:02:49 05:06:03 29 00:03:18 00:00:00 0 BRA MPRO 9
 9999 DEWILDE Michel DNF Smo-team 00:58:05 90 00:03:32 05:11:18 50 00:02:58 00:00:00 0 BEL MPRO 13
 9999 LANGMAIER Horst DNF Tri Team Hallein 00:58:59 126 00:03:55 05:15:40 73 00:04:04 00:00:00 0 AUT M35 1405
 9999 POELLINGER Reinhard DNF Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:12:02 1078 00:05:50 05:16:16 76 00:03:52 00:00:00 0 SUI M50 2657
 9999 BERLAND Emmanuel DNF Fontenay Triathlon 01:01:04 198 00:05:18 05:21:49 147 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1213
 9999 JOHANN Steigmayer DNF Tri Team Ffb 01:12:21 1126 00:05:45 05:22:35 150 00:04:30 00:00:00 0 GER M50 2581
 9999 JAIS Christian DNF Tri Team Ffb 01:02:12 234 00:04:02 05:23:57 173 00:09:31 00:00:00 0 GER M30 647
 9999 DE VILDER Tim DNF Ironmanagers2008 00:57:42 73 00:03:20 05:24:06 175 00:02:29 00:00:00 0 BEL M25 399
 9999 AGIER Philip DNF Valence Triathlon 01:07:43 631 00:04:10 05:24:57 187 00:02:53 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2559
 9999 MARTINEZ Johan DNF Ua Tarbes Triathlon 00:58:39 116 00:05:12 05:25:41 195 00:03:45 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1415
 9999 GIRAULT Pierre DNF Angers Triathlon 01:05:45 464 00:06:19 05:26:18 200 00:04:28 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 803
 9999 BRANCHE Damien DNF Tryssingeaux 01:10:54 930 00:08:24 05:30:20 254 00:05:29 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1219
 9999 MEYER Peter DNF Rsv Daadetal 01:14:49 1381 00:08:05 05:30:34 260 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M45 2237
 9999 WIKLUND Tove DNF Heleneholms Tri Team 00:58:35 115 00:03:39 05:31:31 279 00:03:02 00:00:00 0 SWE FPRO 45
 9999 BANTI Federico DSQ Padovanuoto Triathlon A.s.d. 00:56:18 41 00:05:54 05:31:57 286 00:03:54 00:00:00 0 ITA M35 1477
 9999 CONVERT Raphael DNF Triathlon Cote D Amour 01:04:51 406 00:04:01 05:32:07 289 00:04:07 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1231
 9999 BLANC Alexandre DNF Brat 01:03:27 314 00:06:16 05:34:06 320 00:05:56 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 555
 9999 HERZET Dominique DNF Corsica Triathlon Club 01:11:29 995 00:08:39 05:34:31 328 00:06:35 00:00:00 0 BEL M40 2012
 9999 MALANO Massimiliano DNF Trisport.it 01:02:53 280 00:04:12 05:35:13 348 00:05:01 00:00:00 0 ITA M30 910
 9999 WILKEN Arne DNF Tsv Gruiten 1884 E.v. 01:07:43 630 00:05:19 05:35:23 356 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M40 2171
 9999 LANDRY Christopher DNF Levallois Triathlon 01:12:26 1136 00:06:36 05:35:54 366 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 810
 9999 STAITE Richard DNF Ful-on Tri 01:12:35 1154 00:06:23 05:36:12 375 00:03:48 00:00:00 0 GBR M40 1722
 9999 SAIZ Iker DNF Www.ekin3.com 01:06:04 502 00:06:25 05:37:23 401 00:03:29 00:00:00 0 ESP M30 940
 9999 BERGAMINI Luca DNF Steel Triathlon Bergamo 01:05:57 484 00:06:52 05:37:26 403 00:05:56 00:00:00 0 ITA M40 1747
 9999 RAHM Alfred DNF Cis Amberg 01:02:46 271 00:03:39 05:39:00 440 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER MPRO 21
 9999 CORNUAULT Cyril DNF PONT AUDEMER TRI 01:08:38 710 00:07:08 05:39:48 450 00:05:23 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1232
 9999 LE STRAT Lionel DNF Triathlon Club Nantais 01:11:43 1035 00:06:00 05:40:36 470 00:04:41 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1279
 9999 SCHNEIDER Christophe DNF Free Iron Team 01:12:22 1127 00:06:47 05:44:08 549 00:06:54 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1444
 9999 HÄRDFELDT Fredrik DNF Örebro Aik / Triathlon 01:19:32 1747 00:05:16 05:44:57 572 00:08:54 00:00:00 0 SWE M25 521
 9999 KREMERS Sascha DNF Tv 1848 Mönchengladbach 01:06:34 534 00:06:10 05:48:07 644 00:04:57 00:00:00 0 GER M35 1020
 9999 GRAF Rolf DNF Tsg Maxdorf 01:02:45 270 00:05:14 05:48:40 656 00:05:02 00:00:00 0 GER M45 2210
 9999 GUGGISBERG Patrick DNF Freeradicals Switzerland 01:11:35 1012 00:06:47 05:50:33 703 00:08:27 00:00:00 0 SUI M30 898
 9999 VAN REETH Luc DNF Ktt 01:06:50 556 00:05:30 05:52:07 742 00:04:55 00:00:00 0 BEL M35 1598
 9999 LUTZ Michel DNF Sg Wantzenau Tri 01:18:48 1676 00:05:49 05:53:06 767 00:05:18 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 578
 9999 JOHANNSEN Jesper DNF   01:11:56 1068 00:08:11 05:53:43 779 00:06:40 00:00:00 0 DEN M35 1533
 9999 SOULON Franck DNF Triathlon Côte D amour 01:05:05 422 00:05:18 05:54:05 788 00:04:22 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1198
 9999 JORDA Alain DNF Cles Gardanne Triathlon 01:03:37 327 00:06:05 05:55:48 826 00:07:24 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2493
 9999 DE SAINT JUST Franck DNF Fspf 13 01:05:10 427 00:08:28 05:58:28 883 00:07:16 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1993
 9999 STADEN Mark DNF   01:20:48 1832 00:08:35 05:59:54 910 00:05:34 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1592
 9999 COLLOMB Emmanuel DNF Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:10:57 937 00:11:05 06:03:46 995 00:12:30 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1756
 9999 BERTIN Dominic DNF Atcc 01:12:04 1082 00:09:05 06:04:05 1007 00:08:45 00:00:00 0 BEL M45 2465
 9999 KURTZ Alexandre DNF Champigny Triathlon 01:27:29 2207 00:09:22 06:09:55 1147 00:06:53 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 649
 9999 RUSTENHOLTZ Karen DNF Olympic Nice Natation 01:04:41 391 00:07:07 06:10:49 1164 00:06:06 00:00:00 0 FRA F30 104
 9999 DINANE Jocelyn DNF Les Squales 01:00:29 157 00:05:31 06:11:15 1173 00:13:57 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1638
 9999 SVENSSON Kristofer DNF Kalmar Rc 01:19:35 1750 00:06:15 06:12:05 1189 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SWE M40 1949
 9999 PHILIPPE Antoine DNF Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 01:11:08 952 00:07:28 06:16:07 1251 00:05:23 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1308
 9999 CLOSE Manuela DNF Tri-club Wuppertal 01:03:49 343 00:04:55 06:16:58 1272 00:04:35 00:00:00 0 GER F45 240
 9999 DOUCET Didier DNF Beauvais Triathlon 01:11:09 954 00:11:01 06:16:58 1273 00:09:39 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2607
 9999 ESSELBORN Oliver DNF 3athlon 01:45:24 2489 00:04:50 06:17:06 1274 00:05:01 00:00:00 0 GER M40 1883
 9999 ANDERSON Paul DNF Meynell Valley Hunters Tc 00:58:28 110 00:04:11 06:20:24 1326 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1083
 9999 BERNARD Julien DNF Triath club D andrésy 01:15:27 1421 00:08:11 06:23:26 1376 00:06:19 00:00:00 0 FRA M25 337
 9999 THEROUX Trent DNF Fuel Belt 00:58:30 113 00:07:48 06:23:32 1379 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M40 1952
 9999 DUMONT Jean-pierre DNF Team Triathlon Roquebrune 01:19:00 1693 00:08:18 06:24:10 1386 00:07:35 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2399
 9999 GAUNTLETT Chris DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 01:28:20 2250 00:11:35 06:27:38 1434 00:09:15 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1382
 9999 GRUBHOFER Christian DNF Gcg Triteam 01:09:49 821 00:06:09 06:33:54 1532 00:07:12 00:00:00 0 AUT M35 1137
 9999 GUILLOT Gaetan DNF Saint Priest Triathlon 01:06:58 568 00:05:42 06:34:37 1546 00:08:12 00:00:00 0 FRA M25 342
 9999 BAERT Marc DNF Brussels Triathlon Club 01:28:42 2264 00:07:58 06:36:14 1568 00:07:44 00:00:00 0 BEL M55 2745
 9999 PAGNIEZ Frédéric DNF Athletic Club Marcquois 01:24:30 2079 00:08:19 06:37:04 1579 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1692
 9999 MARTINI Christian DNF Inuitriathlon Atri 01:19:01 1694 00:09:40 06:38:46 1604 00:10:31 00:00:00 0 ITA M35 1035
 9999 FOUCHER Philippe DNF Triath club D andrésy 01:22:11 1944 00:10:16 06:39:04 1611 00:08:49 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1511
 9999 LANZILLOTTA Lorenzo DNF Cuneo Triathlon 01:16:47 1536 00:10:00 06:39:47 1621 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ITA M55 2739
 9999 KREITER Paul DNF Lc Bayern 01:27:13 2196 00:07:10 06:39:55 1627 00:07:33 00:00:00 0 GER M40 1667
 9999 BOUVET Philippe DNF Acbb 01:21:03 1841 00:07:03 06:42:16 1664 00:06:49 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2565
 9999 HAFNER Gerhild DNF Triteam Www.energy-services.at 01:16:33 1514 00:09:41 06:43:59 1686 00:07:25 00:00:00 0 AUT F35 160
 9999 CHAUVELON Bruno DNF Saint Herblain Triathlon 01:22:10 1942 00:07:54 06:44:44 1698 00:10:26 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2604
 9999 ROHRER Jean-pierre DNF Tri Vevey Riviera 01:06:25 525 00:04:59 06:45:03 1705 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SUI M50 2687
 9999 LEROY Stéphane DNF Triathlon Club Auxonnais 01:12:37 1162 00:10:39 06:45:36 1714 00:14:07 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1282
 9999 ESTRADE Jerome DNF Triath club D andrésy 01:34:27 2387 00:07:47 06:47:09 1745 00:08:27 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1646
 9999 PIZARRO Alejandro DNF Canal De Isabel Ii 01:09:08 743 00:08:06 06:47:27 1750 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ESP M30 830
 9999 GILLET Joël DNF Vineuil Triathlon Sports 01:14:15 1333 00:06:56 06:49:23 1782 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M55 2735
 9999 HAHN Andreas DNF Triathlon Fürstenfeld 01:16:12 1484 00:06:44 06:50:39 1802 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 AUT M45 2486
 9999 MARKO Jozef DNF Smta Nitra 01:12:59 1199 00:07:40 06:51:05 1807 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SVK M45 2500
 9999 LHEUREUX Regis DNF Triath club D andrésy 01:16:42 1527 00:19:22 06:51:17 1812 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2330
 9999 DE RIEMAECKER Thierry DNF Dttl Lovendegem 01:20:24 1814 00:07:14 06:53:04 1849 00:11:36 00:00:00 0 BEL M35 1237
 9999 BOULT Ian DNF N/a 01:32:55 2367 00:08:14 06:54:34 1867 00:07:19 00:00:00 0 GBR M40 1864
 9999 THOMASCH Stephen DNF   01:25:48 2127 00:15:39 06:55:17 1876 00:27:37 00:00:00 0 USA M19 284
 9999 DE WOLF Sylvie DNF Nstt 00:59:51 140 00:05:47 06:57:19 1906 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 BEL F35 179
 9999 PLEHN Alexander DNF Sv-halle-triathlon 01:29:08 2270 00:11:56 07:01:39 1959 00:26:36 00:00:00 0 GER M30 928
 9999 PERISSINOTTO Paolo DNF Triathlon Treviso 01:14:51 1384 00:08:49 07:06:27 2006 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ITA M40 1697
 9999 BREYNE Christophe DNF Wasquehal Triathlon 01:21:51 1910 00:06:26 07:07:11 2011 00:12:16 00:00:00 0 FRA M25 436
 9999 LYSTER CUSHMAN Laura DNF Team L.a.a.f. 01:31:19 2323 00:07:52 07:08:09 2024 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA F25 59
 9999 KOWALCZYK Christophe DNF Autun Triathlon 01:34:37 2390 00:10:38 07:09:25 2035 00:10:19 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1537
 9999 MAHE Christophe DNF Issy Triathlon 01:27:36 2212 00:10:10 07:10:09 2039 00:07:56 00:00:00 0 FRA M30 579
 9999 TERROIR Mathieu DNF Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 01:13:50 1288 00:13:10 07:15:33 2094 00:10:01 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1199
 9999 KÜNZLI Chantal DNF Tri Club Hergiswil 01:13:27 1245 00:05:36 07:15:35 2095 00:05:25 00:00:00 0 SUI F30 142
 9999 SORENSEN Jacob Kvist DNF Sats Triathlon 01:12:01 1076 00:10:32 07:15:39 2096 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 DEN M30 754
 9999 ABERNATHY Jeff DNF   01:21:54 1914 00:18:51 07:19:51 2129 00:26:44 00:00:00 0 USA M40 2067
 9999 BOUVARD Laurent DNF Asvel Triathlon 01:07:40 624 00:10:10 07:22:16 2149 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1750
 9999 SPINONI Davide DNF 1230- Friesian Team 01:27:59 2232 00:08:43 07:22:17 2150 00:08:43 00:00:00 0 ITA M40 1946
 9999 DUMONTEL Thierry DNF Ibm Lagaude 01:31:23 2327 00:08:44 07:23:14 2158 00:09:39 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2570
 9999 FULLWOOD Elliot DNF   01:27:25 2201 00:06:23 07:24:37 2168 00:07:43 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1380
 9999 DE MAESENEER Jos DNF Hit 01:29:57 2293 00:11:04 07:24:50 2169 00:10:22 00:00:00 0 BEL M45 2303
 9999 PANIAGUA Abel DNF Jaramugos Y Jumentos 01:27:30 2208 00:10:24 07:28:37 2211 00:10:19 00:00:00 0 ESP M35 1571
 9999 GIGLIO Rafael DNF Petrus 01:25:24 2119 00:11:13 07:31:01 2226 00:08:08 00:00:00 0 BRA M25 515
 9999 GENENDSCH Jürgen DNF   01:47:35 2507 00:12:27 07:33:59 2247 00:06:51 00:00:00 0 GER M35 1518
 9999 OSA AZPILLAGA Mikel DNF K3 Jhon Luck 01:20:09 1803 00:06:44 07:34:19 2251 00:10:28 00:00:00 0 ESP M30 924
 9999 LENNON John DNF   01:36:52 2409 00:07:15 07:37:07 2271 00:06:09 00:00:00 0 AUS M35 1408
 9999 POZZER Franco DNF Padova Nuoto Triathlon 01:22:18 1954 00:11:07 07:39:23 2282 00:08:58 00:00:00 0 ITA M50 2685
 9999 DALLA-RIVA Bruno DNF  ? 01:14:32 1354 00:07:19 07:44:41 2308 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1117
 9999 MAZAURIC Laurent DNF Asn Triathlon Saint-flour 01:47:24 2504 00:16:48 07:47:17 2317 00:20:26 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1803
 9999 OUTZEN Bjarne DNF Otk 01:27:43 2218 00:09:17 07:50:38 2327 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 DEN M65 2795
 9999 BERMINGHAM Alberta DNF Baystate Tri 01:20:00 1788 00:09:12 07:59:59 2366 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA F55 264
 9999 DALEY Bernard DNF   01:19:45 1766 00:09:08 08:00:31 2369 00:13:56 00:00:00 0 USA M45 2195
 9999 ADELMAN Tamara DNF Los Angeles Triathlon Club 01:26:30 2160 00:08:30 08:01:20 2373 00:10:21 00:00:00 0 USA F35 186
 9999 DOR Martine DNF   01:29:09 2271 00:10:16 08:02:50 2379 00:14:55 00:00:00 0 USA F55 266
 9999 DA CUNHA Nicolas DNF   01:28:32 2256 00:10:34 08:03:05 2381 00:10:07 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1360
 9999 JEREZ GARCIA Enrique DNF   01:27:42 2217 00:15:34 08:08:33 2393 00:15:00 00:00:00 0 ESP M30 901
 9999 STRINGER Sean DNF Chicago Triathlon Club 01:37:19 2423 00:15:30 08:08:57 2395 00:16:23 00:00:00 0 USA M40 1723
 9999 WHIGHAM Steve DNF   01:20:03 1792 00:10:41 08:09:29 2399 00:17:47 00:00:00 0 CAN M45 2372
 9999 DOR Bertrand DNF   01:22:21 1958 00:13:46 08:12:40 2403 00:14:36 00:00:00 0 USA M55 2759
 9999 EDDY Jennie DNF Golden Gate Triathlon Club 01:50:21 2517 00:07:46 08:13:01 2405 00:08:14 00:00:00 0 USA F35 147
 9999 MIHEVC Johanna Katharina DNF Bezirksblätter Team 01:42:48 2480 00:11:30 08:16:57 2413 00:24:05 00:00:00 0 AUT F25 60
 9999 CALISTI Gilles DNF Antibes Triathlon 01:31:32 2331 00:10:18 08:24:49 2422 00:09:49 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2469
 9999 BRIGGS Joanne DNF Arragons 01:41:38 2476 00:10:11 08:26:41 2425 00:08:47 00:00:00 0 GBR F35 167
 9999 NARITA Ryuji DNF Hcu Ob 01:47:20 2503 00:20:19 08:26:50 2426 00:15:31 00:00:00 0 JPN M30 820
 9999 CORTES FUENTES Joan DNF Ct. Jovent 79 01:39:03 2453 00:11:28 08:29:37 2429 00:10:38 00:00:00 0 ESP M60 2788
 9999 TOMS Nigel DNF National Fire Service Triathlon 01:52:51 2523 00:07:27 08:30:11 2430 00:08:26 00:00:00 0 GBR M50 2695
 9999 LECHEVALLIER Yoann DNF Us Creteil 01:29:56 2291 00:08:26 08:34:45 2434 00:07:33 00:00:00 0 FRA M25 411
 9999 O CONNELL Eamonn DNF   01:29:53 2290 00:18:13 08:42:26 2441 00:18:28 00:00:00 0 IRL M35 1177
 9999 CHAM Gregory DNF   01:36:50 2406 00:11:23 08:44:53 2442 00:07:55 00:00:00 0 SIN M40 2084
 9999 RICHARDSON Ramsey DNF   01:13:25 1241 00:10:47 08:44:59 2443 00:13:30 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1185
 9999 BALDAN Frank DNF Team In Training 01:27:31 2209 00:24:58 08:46:15 2444 00:08:53 00:00:00 0 USA M40 1855
 9999 GOOGE Michael DNF   01:14:00 1305 00:10:20 08:47:45 2446 00:08:36 00:00:00 0 GBR M40 2007
 9999 TAKAYASU Hideki DNF   01:21:10 1854 00:11:40 08:52:56 2448 00:11:16 00:00:00 0 JPN M50 2665
 9999 DISSIEUX Joerg DNF Tri Club Baden 01:37:14 2419 00:15:23 08:53:55 2449 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M65 2793
 9999 WILLIAMS Darren DNF   01:34:17 2382 00:11:53 08:54:55 2450 00:11:18 00:00:00 0 GBR M40 2066
 9999 LANOS Eric DNF   01:31:28 2329 00:08:34 08:59:02 2451 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2223
 9999 BERLIER Sébastien DNF Triathl aix 00:53:21 13 00:03:03 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA MPRO 6
 9999 CADIERE Renaud DNF Olympic Nice Natation 00:53:23 16 00:03:05 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA MPRO 15
 9999 MCKEOWN Richard DNF Sigonella Tri Club 00:56:21 44 00:05:19 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M45 2233
 9999 MANNAERT Tomas DSQ   00:57:51 74 00:09:09 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 BEL M30 911
 9999 JAKOBSEN Allan DNF Tri4 00:58:04 87 00:04:32 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 DEN M35 1014
 9999 HEGEL Martial DNF Triathlon Club Vevey-riviera 00:58:11 95 00:04:33 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SUI M30 715
 9999 BOSSINI Alessandro DNF Sbr3 00:58:30 112 00:04:20 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ITA M30 558
 9999 DONZEAU Pierre DNF Tulle Triathlon 00:58:54 122 00:05:21 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M19 291
 9999 MAURER Marco DSQ 1.fckaiserslautern 01:01:02 195 00:04:31 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M25 347
 9999 ARNAUD David DNF D3triathlon 01:01:25 205 00:06:56 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1208
 9999 PEREZ Nicholas DNF Usat 01:02:04 228 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M19 276
 9999 WALL Matthew DNF   01:02:52 279 00:06:53 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1605
 9999 BATTISTA Nazario DNF Gs Granarolo 01:03:08 293 00:05:15 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ITA M30 861
 9999 ALTER Nir DNF   01:03:15 301 00:05:19 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ISR M19 300
 9999 DEBRUN Thierry DNF Tri Villefranche 01:03:55 353 00:05:31 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2304
 9999 WHITTAKER Mark DNF Deal Tri 01:04:32 383 00:04:53 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M35 1465
 9999 MERMILLOD Patrick DNF Team Mermillod Triathlon 01:05:06 423 00:05:21 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2235
 9999 BOYLE Kevin DNF   01:05:50 471 00:12:14 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M45 2293
 9999 MALCHAREK Martin DNF Djk Dudweiler 01:07:12 583 00:07:04 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M30 724
 9999 HAIDER Thomas DNF   01:07:22 603 00:07:31 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 AUT M30 713
 9999 BOHN Sabine DNF Triathlon Club Hergiswil 01:08:44 722 00:05:47 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SUI F45 239
 9999 GAGE Chappall DNF   01:08:53 731 00:13:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M35 1135
 9999 TUCKER Kim DNF   01:09:41 805 00:12:42 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 RSA M45 2557
 9999 SEIDL Wolfgang DNF Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:09:57 840 00:24:33 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 AUT M30 943
 9999 PAOLI Vincent DNF Sardines Triathlon Marseille 01:09:58 842 00:05:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M19 296
 9999 KERHERVE Jean-yves DNF Tc Quimper 01:10:03 850 00:06:32 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2648
 9999 IRVINE James DSQ University Of Bath 01:10:21 868 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M19 326
 9999 FÖRSTER Gustav DNF Sc Wiesbaden 01:11:22 977 00:05:49 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M55 2734
 9999 LENTINO Remo DNF AS MONACO 01:11:22 978 00:04:57 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ITA M35 1402
 9999 BRAND Adam DNF   01:11:36 1013 00:13:57 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 AUS M35 1346
 9999 LAHLOU Said DNF   01:11:54 1062 00:13:50 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 BEL M45 2535
 9999 PASCALLON Olivier DNF Antibes Triathlon 01:12:04 1081 00:06:02 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1924
 9999 FRION Jean Pierre DNF Mastria 53 01:12:13 1111 00:13:08 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2610
 9999 BONNEFON Nicolas DNF Olympic Nice Natation 01:12:22 1128 00:05:35 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 972
 9999 GUSTAFSSON Christer DNF Team Tenant & Partner 01:13:36 1265 00:07:19 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SWE M35 1389
 9999 THÜRIG Karin DNF Tri Club Sursee 01:13:51 1290 00:04:57 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SUI FPRO 37
 9999 EDYE Simon DNF Tri-anglia 01:13:52 1292 00:06:38 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M55 2750
 9999 DUCROCQ Regis DNF Tdr Bordeaux 01:13:59 1303 00:09:08 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1880
 9999 ALDANA Rodrigo DNF   01:15:43 1450 00:06:36 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 COL M35 1470
 9999 THOMAS Denis DNF Asfas Triathlon 01:16:28 1506 00:09:28 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2556
 9999 PUMP Thorsten DNF Triathlon Team Hamburg 01:16:31 1510 00:07:09 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M35 1050
 9999 DESTRIBATS Georges DNF Cap Triathlon 01:16:32 1511 00:08:29 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2307
 9999 LELEU-EPONVILLE Jean-francois DNF   01:16:37 1520 00:10:54 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1281
 9999 HERBETTE Guillaume DNF Acbb 01:16:53 1544 00:09:15 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 2011
 9999 CASTELLO Patrick DNF Ua Tarbes Triathlon 01:18:59 1691 00:06:36 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2470
 9999 VENTHIEN Peter DNF Sus Waldenau 01:19:10 1719 00:08:41 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M40 2163
 9999 GAUDELET Fabrice DNF Cosd Triathlon 01:19:28 1740 00:10:32 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2206
 9999 JENSEN Aage DNF Otk 01:19:50 1774 00:08:58 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 DEN M35 1398
 9999 LE ROUSSEAU Yann DNF Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:20:31 1818 00:11:01 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1908
 9999 BLASSEL Michael DNF   01:21:13 1859 00:15:58 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M35 1341
 9999 LEWI Daniel DNF   01:21:28 1877 00:11:11 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M25 460
 9999 HUGHES Mike DNF Pencoed Triathalon Club 01:22:40 1986 00:13:49 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M50 2613
 9999 TINGSKOV Per DNF Esbjerg Tri & Multisport 01:23:25 2037 00:09:17 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 DEN M60 2776
 9999 SHOJI Mazuka DNF Team Boston 01:24:06 2065 00:10:44 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 JPN M60 2786
 9999 KRYSTEK Raphael DNF Psyops 01:26:07 2141 00:07:01 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GER M25 408
 9999 PINO ROBLEDO Andrés DNF Diablillos 01:26:25 2156 00:08:47 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ESP M40 1821
 9999 BUCKNER Damon DNF   01:27:33 2210 00:13:13 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M35 1348
 9999 BAIGER Peter DNF Askö Trilinz 01:28:19 2249 00:07:48 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 AUT M35 1086
 9999 VERMEULEN Jozef DNF K.t.t. 01:28:56 2267 00:09:47 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 BEL M50 2629
 9999 PIERCE John DNF Philadelphia Tri Club 01:30:51 2314 00:10:02 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M45 2250
 9999 WRIGHT Angela DNF   01:30:54 2316 00:08:16 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA F25 70
 9999 PREIRA Charles DNF   01:31:35 2334 00:07:51 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M50 2658
 9999 VAN DER KOLK Thijs DNF Azvd 01:32:27 2358 00:10:25 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 NED M45 2446
 9999 ALLANET Jean-yves DNF Pontivy Triathlon 01:33:53 2381 00:08:05 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2458
 9999 NICOLLIN Nathalie DNF Alligators Seynod 01:36:10 2396 00:11:50 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA F40 226
 9999 STRENGE Thomas DNF   01:38:23 2442 00:11:06 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M35 1064
 9999 MARTIN Emmanuel DNF Alligators Seynod 01:38:53 2449 00:12:14 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M40 1682
 9999 DAHLEN Bo DNF Triathlon Vast 01:39:38 2456 00:08:16 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 SWE M55 2758
 9999 MITCHELL Gene DNF   01:40:06 2459 00:07:34 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M40 1685
 9999 TEIXEIRA Travis DNF Satriuk 01:40:47 2466 00:21:05 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 RSA M25 481
 9999 HODGES Steve DNF Boise H3 01:40:49 2468 00:08:21 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M55 2768
 9999 PITKIN Terry DNF   01:41:11 2471 00:12:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA M55 2771
 9999 BURGESS Paul DNF   01:44:54 2488 00:12:35 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR M25 493
 9999 MAGALLANES Eduardo DNF Ironmex 01:46:41 2496 00:12:39 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 MEX M40 1911
 9999 ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO Carlos DNF Triatlon La Mota 01:47:10 2498 00:11:09 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 ESP M45 2347
 9999 ASTRAMOWICZ Jenny DNF Golden Gate Triathlon 01:47:16 2501 00:10:58 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA F40 207
 9999 HEYER Denis DNF   01:59:58 2530 00:10:18 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2213
 9999 LEAROYD Clare DNF   02:00:00 2531 00:08:50 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 GBR F30 89
 9999 BIRDSEY-BAILEY Arielle DNF   02:06:10 2537 00:09:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 CAN F25 52
 9999 GIBERSON Tara DNF   02:06:23 2538 00:08:41 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 USA F35 159
 9999 MOREAU Erick DNF Triathlon Cote D Amour 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 FRA M45 2239