Résultats Challenge France Niederbronn
Triathlon Half-Ironman (1,9-90-21) - 07-06-2009

888 participants dont 5 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1Cl.VéloCl.T2Cl.CàpCl.PaysCat.
 83  CHAFFOTTE Pierre-Marie 04:45:40 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 FRA 6 S2H 257
 155  GARCIA Pascal 04:55:15 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:27:36 152 03:34:00 104 02:40:38 219 02:02:00 79 01:41:23 152 FRA 26 V1H 835
 174  SPITZ Jean-Christophe 04:57:19 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:32:51 539 03:58:00 178 02:36:46 143 02:14:00 133 01:41:27 154 FRA 50 S4H 553
 485  MORISSON Julien 05:30:45 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:32:16 492 05:40:00 537 02:34:28 105 03:45:00 587 02:14:36 737 FRA 39 S2H 305
 527  BONSACQUET Pierre-Alain 05:35:26 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:36:55 732 04:26:00 277 03:01:40 631 03:57:00 632 01:48:26 306 FRA 133 S4H 448

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.Cl.T1Cl.VéloCl.T2Cl.CàpCl.PaysCat.
 1 MCCORMACK Chris 03:50:47  00:20:48 1 01:47:00 1 02:12:26 3 01:05:00 1 01:14:39 1 AUS 1 ELM 3
 2 MARCEAU Olivier 03:53:56 SAINT RAPHAEL T 00:20:52 2 01:57:00 5 02:12:26 4 01:19:00 6 01:17:19 3 CHE 2 ELM 6
 3 TISSINK Raynard 03:56:28  00:20:57 6 02:02:00 6 02:12:00 2 01:39:00 25 01:19:48 5 RSA 3 ELM 4
 4 CUNNAMA James 03:59:53  00:23:01 17 02:18:00 16 02:17:30 6 01:35:00 17 01:15:28 2 RSA 4 ELM 19
 5 TWELSIEK Maik 04:00:55  00:21:40 10 02:04:00 7 02:14:24 5 01:39:00 26 01:21:06 7 DEU 5 ELM 2
 6 LE FLOCH Xavier 04:05:18 TRIATHL AIX 00:22:11 12 01:50:00 3 02:19:38 7 01:35:00 18 01:20:03 6 FRA 6 ELM 5
 7 FAVRE-FELIX Damien 04:05:55 VESOUL TRIATHLO 00:24:48 41 02:04:00 8 02:10:24 1 01:34:00 15 01:27:03 20 FRA 7 ELM 11
 8 LANDON Damien 04:08:37 TRI ST AMAND DU 00:21:00 7 01:47:00 2 02:22:22 10 01:36:00 20 01:21:49 8 FRA 8 ELM 16
 9 BRINGER Patrick 04:08:40  00:22:57 16 02:14:00 14 02:24:10 13 01:16:00 2 01:18:00 4 FRA 9 ELM 1
 10 VERBINNEN Thierry 04:10:29 LEUVEN TRIATHLO 00:20:52 3 01:55:00 4 02:20:43 8 01:49:00 44 01:25:07 14 BEL 10 ELM 13
 11 ORNELLAS Marcus 04:11:41 PEPERONCINO TEA 00:20:53 4 02:10:00 10 02:22:10 9 01:53:00 53 01:24:33 13 BRA 11 ELM 12
 12 FABIAN Arnaud 04:16:42 TRIMOVAL 00:23:12 21 02:22:00 23 02:23:46 12 01:18:00 5 01:26:03 16 FRA 12 ELM 15
 13 GRANDJEAN Stephane 04:19:31 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:26:01 80 04:32:00 298 02:24:57 15 01:59:00 69 01:22:01 9 CHE 1 S4H 654
 14 EGGERT Ralph 04:22:01 USC KIEL 00:21:25 9 02:12:00 11 02:28:58 33 02:14:00 132 01:27:10 22 DEU 13 ELM 21
 15 DUNAND Jean-Marc 04:23:29 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:23:25 23 02:56:00 47 02:26:01 19 01:45:00 35 01:29:21 33 CHE 1 V1H 768
 16 SIEGEL Alain 04:23:43 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:23:18 22 02:50:00 38 02:23:16 11 01:44:00 34 01:32:33 52 FRA 2 S4H 506
 17 SCHOEN Jean-Marc 04:24:19 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:23:26 24 03:49:00 152 02:26:53 22 01:49:00 45 01:28:19 29 FRA 2 V1H 668
 18 GALBOURDIN Fabrice 04:24:55 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:25:12 51 03:19:00 82 02:27:05 25 02:08:00 106 01:27:10 21 FRA 3 S4H 584
 19 TICKNER Mark 04:25:05 TRI-UK 00:25:23 61 03:01:00 52 02:27:02 24 01:34:00 16 01:28:02 28 GBR 4 S4H 623
 20 SIEVERDING Sascha 04:25:40 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:23:34 25 02:21:00 22 02:28:22 30 02:04:00 88 01:29:16 32 DEU 5 S4H 657
 21 DECHRISTE Jean-Philippe 04:26:35 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:24:17 33 05:10:00 437 02:24:22 14 02:07:00 101 01:30:37 37 FRA 1 S3H 379
 22 REBEKAH Keat 04:27:11  00:23:06 19 02:12:00 12 02:36:12 131 01:18:00 4 01:24:23 12 AUS 1 ELF 61
 23 TOKER Jonathan 04:27:26 AMGEN MULTISPOR 00:24:32 38 02:50:00 39 02:30:40 46 01:51:00 49 01:27:32 24 CAN 2 S3H 438
 24 VAN BIERVLIET Karl 04:28:13 WTDT 00:24:11 30 02:46:00 33 02:32:27 71 01:59:00 70 01:26:48 19 BEL 3 S3H 380
 25 UHLRICH Christian 04:28:55 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:25:22 60 03:42:00 127 02:29:55 40 02:11:00 120 01:27:43 26 FRA 6 S4H 530
 26 VILLAUME Cyrille 04:30:24 NANCY LORRAINE 00:27:04 119 02:40:00 31 02:33:48 94 02:33:00 228 01:24:18 11 FRA 4 S3H 359
 27 VAN HOUTEN Joeri 04:30:50 DTTA 00:27:40 158 03:06:00 62 02:31:49 60 02:06:00 93 01:26:08 17 BEL 5 S3H 434
 28 BERNARD Stephane 04:32:40 1000 PATTES TRI 00:27:14 127 04:25:00 269 02:30:41 48 01:47:00 40 01:28:30 31 FRA 6 S3H 411
 29 FLOTTE Christophe 04:32:55 TAC COLMAR 00:22:46 14 02:52:00 40 02:33:03 78 02:17:00 147 01:31:55 48 FRA 7 S4H 631
 30 FLEUROTTE Olivier 04:33:06 VESOUL TRIATHLO 00:23:01 18 02:59:00 49 02:27:10 26 02:17:00 149 01:37:37 96 FRA 1 S2H 310
 31 ANGUENOT Olivier 04:33:07 BESANCON TRIATH 00:21:54 11 03:44:00 134 02:39:59 203 01:58:00 66 01:25:29 15 FRA 7 S3H 432
 32 ANDING Stephane 04:33:53 RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:25:12 52 03:34:00 103 02:35:55 126 02:28:00 198 01:26:42 18 FRA 8 S4H 632
 33 ACCONCIA Claudio 04:33:55 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:28:08 204 03:42:00 128 02:32:32 72 01:44:00 33 01:27:47 27 FRA 3 V1H 774
 34 LIROT Loic 04:33:57 ECAC TRIATHLON 00:26:28 97 04:18:00 254 02:28:46 32 01:47:00 41 01:32:37 54 FRA 9 S4H 470
 35 LOUISON Alexandra 04:34:36  00:25:15 55 03:20:00 84 02:41:24 239 01:36:00 21 01:22:59 10 FRA 2 ELF 53
 36 FERGUSON Gina 04:34:40  00:21:01 8 02:42:00 32 02:36:32 136 01:55:00 59 01:32:27 51 NZL 3 ELF 54
 37 SIMAR Jean-Michel 04:34:47 TTF 00:24:59 45 04:17:00 247 02:29:37 35 02:42:00 287 01:33:10 56 BEL 4 V1H 812
 38 LELIEVRE Michel 04:34:50 ETAPLES SUR MER 00:27:36 149 03:24:00 88 02:27:47 28 02:30:00 208 01:33:31 58 FRA 10 S4H 467
 39 SPIES Stefan 04:35:13 SSPCOACHING 00:27:50 172 05:02:00 401 02:25:09 16 02:56:00 356 01:34:15 64 DEU 11 S4H 661
 40 ROUSSEAU Arnaud 04:36:40 CHTI TRIATLILLE 00:25:24 62 02:46:00 35 02:26:56 23 02:08:00 107 01:39:24 124 FRA 12 S4H 616
 41 SCHALL Thierry 04:36:47 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:28:04 195 02:46:00 37 02:32:06 65 02:17:00 146 01:31:33 44 FRA 8 S3H 371
 42 ZELENKOVA Lucie 04:36:48  00:20:53 5 02:24:00 24 02:35:47 124 01:20:00 8 01:36:22 79 CZE 4 ELF 52
 43 ZALAKAIN Ilazki 04:36:52 ATLETICO SAN SE 00:25:04 47 03:39:00 118 02:30:46 50 02:09:00 110 01:35:12 71 ESP 2 S2H 271
 44 DEPUISET Vincent 04:37:16 MARVILLE TRIATH 00:28:29 237 03:47:00 143 02:33:08 81 02:11:00 121 01:29:40 35 FRA 9 S3H 414
 45 CARLONI Francois 04:37:23 SAINT RAPHAEL T 00:23:45 28 02:18:00 17 02:29:54 38 01:16:00 3 01:40:08 133 FRA 1 S1H 246
 46 LEROY Thierry 04:37:31 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:27:36 150 02:46:00 36 02:36:07 129 02:37:00 259 01:28:24 30 FRA 5 V1H 500
 47 DUHIGG Brett 04:37:40 TRIVIERA 00:26:00 79 02:20:00 21 02:33:11 83 01:39:00 27 01:34:27 66 AUS 13 S4H 628
 48 LIENART Benoit 04:38:22 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:28:23 230 03:13:00 71 02:27:23 27 02:16:00 140 01:37:06 91 BEL 14 S4H 646
 49 WAAL VAN DER Herman 04:38:30 BIDONNETJE 00:25:11 50 03:29:00 96 02:33:20 88 02:17:00 148 01:34:10 63 NLD 1 V2H 913
 50 ROYET Nicolas 04:38:49 METZ TRIATHLON 00:28:03 192 04:02:00 190 02:37:19 150 01:47:00 39 01:27:37 25 FRA 3 S2H 262
 51 BOUCHE Vincent 04:38:55 DEODATIEN TRIAT 00:24:47 40 03:36:00 109 02:25:43 18 01:28:00 10 01:43:19 196 FRA 15 S4H 619
 52 YVARS Eric 04:39:01 TRAINING SPORTS 00:27:35 147 06:53:00 712 02:29:37 36 04:12:00 679 01:30:42 38 FRA 6 V1H 673
 53 SCHRAMM Cedric 04:39:03 SARREGUEMINES T 00:29:12 296 03:07:00 64 02:31:46 58 01:31:00 11 01:33:23 57 FRA 10 S3H 388
 54 DWORZYNSKI Gregory 04:39:09 AS BEUDTEAM 00:32:03 479 04:21:00 260 02:32:38 73 02:41:00 276 01:27:23 23 FRA 11 S3H 425
 55 LEHOUX Samuel 04:40:14 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:30:33 389 03:13:00 73 02:32:23 69 01:49:00 46 01:32:14 49 FRA 16 S4H 555
 56 SCHOENDORF Timo 04:41:17 SARREGUEMINES T 00:28:19 223 05:03:00 408 02:30:33 45 03:44:00 582 01:33:35 60 DEU 12 S3H 407
 57 BIALAS Patric 04:41:41 WSF ZWEIBRUCKEN 00:26:10 86 04:08:00 211 02:29:44 37 01:43:00 32 01:39:55 130 DEU 17 S4H 609
 58 JEUNECHAMPS Pierre-Paul 04:41:44 TDCH 00:27:31 144 03:38:00 113 02:33:04 79 02:16:00 139 01:35:13 73 BEL 13 S3H 329
 59 CORNILLOT Christophe 04:41:53 SANNOIS FRANCON 00:28:51 260 04:37:00 318 02:32:39 75 03:19:00 489 01:32:25 50 FRA 7 V1H 667
 60 HUGEL Philippe 04:41:54 TAC COLMAR 00:24:22 36 03:53:00 159 02:35:24 117 01:50:00 48 01:36:23 80 FRA 14 S3H 331
 61 SCHOTT Olivier 04:41:55 VCUS TRI 00:26:22 94 04:39:00 323 02:34:39 109 02:32:00 225 01:33:41 61 FRA 15 S3H 375
 62 SENSEE Olivier 04:42:00 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:24:14 32 03:39:00 117 02:33:37 91 01:45:00 36 01:38:43 112 BEL 8 V1H 807
 63 DELCHAMBRE Renaud 04:42:01 TDCH 00:27:06 121 03:48:00 147 02:33:17 87 02:18:00 154 01:35:31 76 BEL 16 S3H 367
 64 SCHREINER Stefan 04:42:02 LTF MARPINGEN 00:26:33 101 04:05:00 202 02:32:24 70 02:06:00 94 01:36:52 86 DEU 9 V1H 763
 65 CUENIN Nicolas 04:42:43 VESOUL TRIATHLO 00:29:17 299 05:33:00 517 02:30:45 49 01:52:00 51 01:35:13 72 FRA 17 S3H 343
 66 FIORITO Christian 04:43:01 TORINO3 00:24:12 31 02:36:00 27 02:35:15 115 02:04:00 89 01:38:52 116 ITA 18 S4H 456
 67 WOEHREL Christian 04:43:06 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:27:27 138 04:05:00 204 02:37:22 151 02:41:00 277 01:31:29 43 FRA 2 V2H 987
 68 DURAND Olivier 04:43:17 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:29:07 288 03:22:00 87 02:38:59 181 01:20:00 7 01:30:27 36 FRA 19 S4H 457
 69 DE JAEGHER Lieven 04:43:40 TDLEUVEN 00:27:03 116 03:49:00 154 02:33:16 85 02:33:00 229 01:36:58 89 BEL 10 V1H 223
 70 BIEHL Christian 04:43:48 SPIRIDON FRANCF 00:27:53 176 03:26:00 92 02:31:28 55 02:12:00 125 01:38:47 114 DEU 11 V1H 846
 71 LETRANGE Thierry 04:43:48 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:32:59 551 03:27:00 93 02:33:43 93 01:55:00 58 01:31:42 45 FRA 12 V1H 721
 72 VAN DEN BROEKE Patrick 04:44:01 TITAN NIVELLES 00:27:49 170 03:24:00 89 02:26:30 21 02:17:00 152 01:43:59 206 BEL 1 V3H 29
 73 BIEROT Olivier 04:44:22 VCUS TRI 00:26:14 90 02:54:00 43 02:25:20 17 03:05:00 408 01:46:47 264 FRA 4 S2H 92
 74 MOULIERAC Pierre 04:44:23 NICE TRIATHLON 00:23:41 27 03:06:00 59 02:32:39 74 02:31:00 219 01:42:24 170 FRA 20 S4H 540
 75 QUELLMALZ Eric 04:44:38 TSV CRAILSHEIM 00:28:18 218 03:10:00 68 02:28:06 29 02:13:00 128 01:42:48 178 DEU 2 S1H 236
 76 LACROIX Jerome 04:44:42 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:27:36 151 04:10:00 219 02:34:15 101 02:09:00 111 01:36:30 82 FRA 18 S3H 440
 77 ROTH Andreas 04:44:42 ASV KOLN TRIATH 00:27:46 166 04:05:00 205 02:30:25 43 03:16:00 472 01:39:08 121 DEU 19 S3H 391
 78 LAVENNE Eric 04:44:44 BMT 00:29:38 321 03:09:00 67 02:32:21 68 02:41:00 278 01:36:53 87 FRA 3 V2H 971
 79 LEFEBVRE Olivier 04:44:48 POWERMAXX 00:27:33 146 03:45:00 141 02:33:53 95 01:57:00 63 01:37:38 97 BEL 20 S3H 357
 80 GENIN Stephane 04:44:57 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:28:05 197 04:02:00 191 02:39:31 192 02:07:00 102 01:31:11 41 FRA 21 S3H 362
 81 MARQUE Frederic 04:45:27 CSA57 00:26:39 103 03:56:00 169 02:40:38 220 03:14:00 455 01:30:58 39 FRA 5 S2H 280
 82 PLOZNER Lionel 04:45:29 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:27:29 141 05:39:00 533 02:33:58 96 03:07:00 419 01:35:13 74 FRA 21 S4H 521
 83 CHAFFOTTE Pierre-Marie 04:45:40 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 FRA 6 S2H 257
 84 GROSS Christian 04:45:51 KRAICHGAU TRIAT 00:28:28 236 03:21:00 86 02:39:06 183 02:21:00 168 01:32:33 53 DEU 22 S3H 333
 85 BAUDURET Didier 04:45:59 MONTBELLIARD TR 00:25:12 53 03:06:00 60 02:31:58 62 02:14:00 134 01:43:26 197 FRA 13 V1H 793
 86 COLLET Nicolas 04:46:15 TRIMOVAL 00:28:15 214 05:09:00 434 02:30:46 51 02:17:00 151 01:39:47 129 FRA 7 S2H 205
 87 BEST Nicole 04:46:21 RAP. WINGERSHEI 00:24:50 42 02:20:00 20 02:42:46 269 01:32:00 13 01:34:52 69 DEU 5 ELF 60
 88 GUIBERT Lionel 04:46:38 NANCY LORRAINE 00:28:50 258 02:09:00 9 02:33:16 84 02:02:00 78 01:40:20 138 FRA 22 S4H 573
 89 CHRISTE Romain 04:47:06 SPADEBIKES.COM 00:28:52 264 04:12:00 231 02:26:21 20 02:22:00 175 01:45:18 232 CHE 23 S4H 488
 90 HAMMERER Julien 04:47:10 BEAUNE MONOT TR 00:28:57 270 04:40:00 328 02:37:17 149 01:51:00 50 01:34:24 65 FRA 24 S4H 460
 91 FRANCEY Hugues 04:47:23 TRI 13 ETOILES 00:28:05 198 04:31:00 295 02:31:57 61 02:13:00 127 01:40:35 143 CHE 25 S4H 450
 92 STOYANOV Charles 04:47:38 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:25:17 57 04:13:00 233 02:36:39 139 02:30:00 209 01:38:58 119 FRA 26 S4H 582
 93 GABEL Olivier 04:47:47 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:24:26 37 02:28:00 26 02:32:18 67 02:36:00 255 01:45:57 245 FRA 27 S4H 639
 94 TEMMERMAN Herve 04:47:50 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:24:18 34 04:06:00 207 02:39:41 197 02:18:00 155 01:37:24 93 FRA 4 V2H 877
 95 WYSS Martin 04:47:58 3ATHLON BERN 00:28:51 261 02:55:00 45 02:32:00 63 01:46:00 38 01:42:24 169 CHE 5 V2H 917
 96 SCHEIDEL Christian 04:48:13 TRIABLOS 00:30:51 406 05:33:00 518 02:29:01 34 02:27:00 193 01:40:18 137 DEU 28 S4H 656
 97 DE GROOTE Sophie 04:48:15 WTDT 00:25:19 58 03:06:00 61 02:39:19 188 02:11:00 122 01:38:18 105 BEL 1 S2F 105
 98 DICATO Fabien 04:48:28 3A 00:29:02 278 05:19:00 472 02:33:16 86 02:35:00 243 01:38:13 103 FRA 29 S4H 526
 99 MUIR Ross 04:48:32 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:23:35 26 02:55:00 44 02:31:08 53 02:08:00 108 01:48:44 311 GBR 30 S4H 537
 100 BEAUD Christophe 04:48:48 ACPO TRIATHLON 00:27:39 155 03:30:00 99 02:37:26 153 02:06:00 95 01:38:06 101 FRA 14 V1H 861
 101 MAIER Matthias 04:49:00 LG-GEROLODSECK 00:30:22 375 03:02:00 55 02:33:21 89 03:26:00 521 01:38:47 115 DEU 31 S4H 548
 102 RITOURET Frederic 04:49:07 SAINT CYR TRIAT 00:26:32 100 04:02:00 189 02:33:39 92 03:00:00 376 01:41:52 161 FRA 15 V1H 670
 103 SCHNEIDER Xavier 04:49:35 TRIMOVAL 00:29:03 283 04:04:00 198 02:43:00 275 01:41:00 30 01:31:45 47 FRA 32 S4H 516
 104 MATHERY Joel 04:49:39 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:26:18 91 05:21:00 480 02:35:18 116 02:06:00 96 01:40:34 142 FRA 33 S4H 461
 105 WAITZ Christine 04:49:42 HDI TSG 08 ROTH 00:24:58 44 02:13:00 13 02:42:04 254 01:40:00 28 01:38:44 113 DEU 6 ELF 56
 106 FOUTREIN Philippe 04:49:49 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:28:51 262 03:48:00 149 02:42:35 264 02:50:00 321 01:31:42 46 FRA 2 V3H 40
 107 CHARLES Marc 04:49:52 ATCC 00:26:11 87 05:01:00 399 02:39:49 199 02:54:00 345 01:35:55 77 BEL 6 V2H 936
 108 KLEIN Christophe 04:49:58 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:27:45 164 05:37:00 527 02:34:37 108 05:07:00 770 01:36:49 85 FRA 16 V1H 820
 109 PICCOLI Thierry 04:50:04 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:30:21 371 03:37:00 112 02:30:40 47 02:28:00 199 01:42:56 180 FRA 34 S4H 630
 110 JOSWIAK Ludovic 04:50:13 ACPO TRAITHLON 00:30:35 392 03:17:00 79 02:30:25 42 02:37:00 260 01:43:16 195 FRA 23 S3H 353
 111 GOOSSE Michael 04:50:41 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:28:22 228 03:44:00 137 02:38:54 178 02:35:00 242 01:37:05 90 BEL 24 S3H 358
 112 BREISCH Thomas 04:50:43 POSEIDON-WORMS 00:28:24 231 03:36:00 111 02:36:47 144 04:05:00 655 01:37:50 99 DEU 7 V2H 873
 113 WAGNER Joel 04:50:47 ROMANS TRIATHLO 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 02:35:09 113 02:34:00 235 01:39:30 126 FRA 25 S3H 439
 114 CLEQUIN Christophe 04:50:52 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:26:05 81 04:05:00 201 02:41:42 248 02:01:00 76 01:36:58 88 FRA 35 S4H 574
 115 KREDER Jean 04:51:12 ORT 00:26:24 95 06:54:00 715 02:34:06 98 04:12:00 680 01:39:35 127 FRA 8 V2H 7
 116 GRANDJEAN Gilles 04:51:19 ROSIERES 00:29:36 317 03:29:00 97 02:36:29 134 01:37:00 22 01:40:06 132 FRA 8 S2H 286
 117 MANGEL Cedric 04:51:45 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:29:05 286 03:52:00 156 02:38:08 163 01:59:00 71 01:38:38 111 FRA 26 S3H 430
 118 BISCARRAT Frederic 04:51:46 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:29:32 314 04:04:00 199 02:37:11 147 02:26:00 187 01:38:31 109 FRA 36 S4H 512
 119 SACCHI Cyril 04:51:47 CHAMPIGNY TRIAH 00:27:40 159 04:44:00 340 02:35:37 122 02:31:00 218 01:41:13 150 FRA 17 V1H 674
 120 LOMEL Benoit 04:52:07 CHTI TRIATLILLE 00:27:48 167 05:13:00 447 02:31:13 54 03:15:00 466 01:44:35 220 FRA 9 S2H 252
 121 BISCAY Hillary 04:52:08  00:22:32 13 02:19:00 19 02:44:10 310 02:35:00 244 01:40:30 140 USA 7 ELF 55
 122 GARNIER Hugues 04:52:09 TNL 00:30:32 387 03:44:00 139 02:35:08 111 01:54:00 55 01:40:49 144 FRA 18 V1H 734
 123 BARDE Aurelien 04:52:11 BIARRITZ TRIATH 00:26:58 110 03:36:00 110 02:34:13 100 02:56:00 357 01:44:24 217 FRA 10 S2H 504
 124 THUMM Patrick 04:52:15  00:25:16 56 04:14:00 237 02:34:55 110 03:05:00 407 01:44:42 221 DEU 3 S1H 237
 125 VALETTE Benjamin 04:52:19 AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:25:50 75 02:53:00 41 02:35:30 119 01:57:00 65 01:46:08 250 FRA 11 S2H 300
 126 SORIA Yannick 04:52:19 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:28:18 219 04:37:00 316 02:32:53 76 02:18:00 156 01:44:11 211 FRA 37 S4H 625
 127 MARTIN Laurent 04:52:26 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:28:44 253 04:17:00 249 02:35:36 120 02:03:00 83 01:41:45 158 FRA 19 V1H 822
 128 VUAILLAT Franck 04:52:33 BEAUNE MONNOT T 00:27:41 161 08:23:00 792 02:36:00 127 03:48:00 597 01:36:39 83 FRA 9 V2H 984
 129 MARCHAND Regis 04:52:36 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:28:26 234 04:04:00 197 02:36:30 135 02:24:00 182 01:41:10 148 FRA 20 V1H 695
 130 CARLIER Olivier 04:52:41 ATCC 00:28:37 242 05:43:00 546 02:37:51 159 03:13:00 450 01:37:16 92 BEL 27 S3H 435
 131 ERNOUF Damien 04:52:42 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:25:20 59 03:14:00 74 02:38:52 177 02:12:00 126 01:43:02 187 FRA 12 S2H 293
 132 RIEG Olivier 04:52:52 BIARRITZ TRIATH 00:28:20 224 03:44:00 136 02:34:00 97 03:37:00 563 01:43:09 189 FRA 38 S4H 201
 133 EVERAERDT Jacky 04:52:53 ST RAPHAEL TRIA 00:31:02 416 03:58:00 176 02:33:09 82 01:57:00 64 01:42:45 175 FRA 21 V1H 735
 134 BENSET Loic 04:52:57 MISTRAL TRIATH  00:27:51 174 04:27:00 280 02:40:07 205 02:19:00 162 01:38:11 102 FRA 28 S3H 416
 135 COLLAS Patrick 04:53:04 US TRI HAM 00:27:20 133 05:03:00 406 02:41:31 243 03:03:00 392 01:36:05 78 FRA 10 V2H 956
 136 VUIDART Marc 04:53:07 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:31:45 463 05:19:00 473 02:28:36 31 03:10:00 433 01:44:15 212 FRA 22 V1H 671
 137 PROTOY Vincent 04:53:10 CHENOVE TRIATHL 00:26:45 107 04:45:00 344 02:37:16 148 03:23:00 515 01:40:59 146 FRA 39 S4H 594
 138 ANDRES Hartmut 04:53:11 WSF ZWEIBRUCKEN 00:27:22 134 04:12:00 229 02:40:33 214 02:26:00 188 01:38:36 110 DEU 1 V4H 83
 139 LEMAIRE Coralie 04:53:11 ST RAPHAEL TRIA 00:27:24 136 02:24:00 25 02:46:20 359 01:32:00 14 01:35:30 75 BEL 8 ELF 58
 140 LEMONNIER Cyrille 04:53:12 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:30:20 370 04:24:00 266 02:46:29 363 02:27:00 192 01:29:30 34 FRA 40 S4H 545
 141 MIEVIS Stephane 04:53:23 GANT 00:32:23 502 03:58:00 177 02:36:40 140 01:49:00 47 01:38:31 107 BEL 29 S3H 334
 142 BOLSEE Hugues 04:53:34 TTF 00:27:39 156 04:22:00 261 02:38:27 167 02:06:00 97 01:40:58 145 BEL 41 S4H 605
 143 LUTZ Michel 04:53:38 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:28:54 267 03:04:00 58 02:30:31 44 02:58:00 370 01:48:10 298 FRA 30 S3H 323
 144 MATHIEU Franck 04:53:42 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:27:29 142 03:48:00 148 02:37:49 157 03:02:00 390 01:41:32 155 FRA 31 S3H 373
 145 BEHRENS Holger 04:53:44 LC OLYMPIA WIES 00:28:18 220 05:42:00 541 02:40:56 231 02:19:00 161 01:36:28 81 DEU 11 V2H 912
 146 BIECHY Jean-Philippe 04:53:53 SEZANNE TRIATHL 00:30:33 390 04:02:00 192 02:41:46 249 02:53:00 339 01:34:37 67 FRA 23 V1H 815
 147 LEMAIRE Yann 04:53:59 US HAM TRIATHLO 00:25:06 48 03:58:00 174 02:39:08 184 03:36:00 559 01:42:09 164 FRA 42 S4H 586
 148 BOSMANS Bart 04:54:02 LEUVEN TRIATHLO 00:25:53 77 06:34:00 672 02:31:33 56 02:18:00 157 01:47:42 286 BEL 32 S3H 378
 149 HERGESHEIMER Jean 04:54:03 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:29:48 333 04:10:00 221 02:33:22 90 03:16:00 473 01:43:26 198 FRA 24 V1H 863
 150 DOYEN Raphael 04:54:07 ENDURANCE TEAM 00:29:48 334 03:56:00 170 02:36:38 138 02:36:00 254 01:41:06 147 BEL 43 S4H 459
 151 HUBER Michael 04:54:26 TNB MALTERDINGE 00:32:48 534 05:28:00 502 02:43:27 287 01:41:00 29 01:31:00 40 FRA 13 S2H 258
 152 MOUGEL Jean-Philippe 04:54:41 METZ TRIATHLON 00:25:53 78 02:56:00 48 02:40:37 216 02:00:00 74 01:43:13 192 FRA 33 S3H 337
 153 PFLEGER Yves 04:54:57 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:30:21 372 03:48:00 150 02:34:35 106 02:37:00 261 01:43:35 200 FRA 25 V1H 750
 154 KOLOPP Daniel 04:55:11 NSTT 00:29:01 276 05:11:00 444 02:38:33 170 02:03:00 82 01:40:23 139 FRA 12 V2H 958
 155 GARCIA Pascal 04:55:15 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:27:36 152 03:34:00 104 02:40:38 219 02:02:00 79 01:41:23 152 FRA 26 V1H 835
 156 VAESEN Benoit 04:55:28 TCBM 00:31:34 450 05:47:00 554 02:42:39 268 01:53:00 54 01:33:33 59 BEL 34 S3H 318
 157 OUDINA Karim 04:55:35 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:36:01 698 04:10:00 223 02:40:41 223 01:47:00 42 01:32:55 55 FRA 35 S3H 421
 158 MATTHES Dagmar 04:55:37 HDI TSG 08 ROTH 00:24:00 29 02:37:00 28 02:40:13 208 02:15:00 135 01:46:30 256 DEU 9 ELF 57
 159 STENO Pasque 04:55:46 VIMERCATE TRIAT 00:26:31 98 04:51:00 358 02:40:12 206 02:35:00 245 01:41:34 156 ITA 27 V1H 692
 160 LAMOUREUX Christophe 04:55:53  00:34:04 603 04:08:00 215 02:31:47 59 02:59:00 375 01:42:54 179 FRA 28 V1H 838
 161 LOTTMANN Marion 04:56:07 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:28:58 271 03:16:00 76 02:44:32 321 01:52:00 52 01:37:28 94 FRA 2 S2F 103
 162 BOURGUIGNON Laurent 04:56:10 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:28:38 245 05:32:00 515 02:41:20 238 02:17:00 150 01:38:20 106 BEL 44 S4H 612
 163 BUGNON Dominique 04:56:19 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:27:24 137 04:51:00 359 02:36:44 142 03:17:00 478 01:44:00 207 CHE 29 V1H 677
 164 CAILLER Olivier 04:56:27 TRIMOVAL 00:27:55 177 04:46:00 348 02:33:05 80 02:20:00 167 01:48:19 305 FRA 45 S4H 568
 165 SOTO Christophe 04:56:34 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:23:06 20 02:59:00 50 02:40:37 217 03:07:00 421 01:46:42 262 FRA 14 S2H 284
 166 CORSO Gerard 04:56:35 SANNOIS FRANCON 00:28:01 186 06:33:00 671 02:46:58 373 03:44:00 581 01:31:18 42 FRA 13 V2H 947
 167 KEMPF Bernard 04:56:42 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:27:56 179 04:28:00 282 02:43:52 300 02:50:00 322 01:37:34 95 FRA 30 V1H 787
 168 GRANDJEAN David 04:56:43 POWERMAXX 00:28:02 190 05:17:00 465 02:38:38 173 02:55:00 349 01:41:48 159 BEL 46 S4H 484
 169 THOMAS Benoit 04:56:46 NSTT 00:25:52 76 03:53:00 160 02:29:54 39 02:34:00 237 01:54:31 437 FRA 47 S4H 464
 170 BALBEUR Olivier 04:56:51 POWER MAXX 00:27:03 117 02:53:00 42 02:37:53 160 02:03:00 86 01:46:57 269 BEL 15 S2H 290
 171 COLOMBET David 04:57:02 COURBEVOIE TRIA 00:30:52 408 03:19:00 83 02:37:50 158 02:03:00 84 01:42:57 181 FRA 36 S3H 444
 172 WINKEL Laurent 04:57:10 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:25:46 73 06:05:00 606 02:44:18 316 02:54:00 346 01:38:05 100 FRA 48 S4H 513
 173 HERBEZ Ludovic 04:57:17 TRIMOVAL 00:28:43 249 03:02:00 53 02:44:28 319 02:49:00 318 01:38:13 104 FRA 49 S4H 600
 174 SPITZ Jean-Christophe 04:57:19 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:32:51 539 03:58:00 178 02:36:46 143 02:14:00 133 01:41:27 154 FRA 50 S4H 553
 175 SAEGERMANN Loic 04:57:20 ANTIBES TRIATHL 00:26:51 108 04:31:00 294 02:39:39 195 02:10:00 118 01:44:07 210 FRA 37 S3H 354
 176 BIERMANN Eric 04:57:23 SARREGUEMINES T 00:28:12 210 03:06:00 63 02:41:36 244 02:00:00 73 01:42:27 172 FRA 51 S4H 588
 177 CREEMERS Stefan 04:57:25 TD LEUVEN 00:28:13 212 05:30:00 507 02:40:42 224 03:48:00 598 01:39:10 122 BEL 14 V2H 881
 178 LA HEYNE Kristof 04:57:29 IRONMANAGERS200 00:31:13 429 04:49:00 354 02:35:36 121 03:35:00 553 01:42:14 165 BEL 38 S3H 355
 179 DUPONT Benjamin 04:57:37 STE GENEVIEVE D 00:24:52 43 02:18:00 18 02:32:18 66 01:37:00 24 01:56:30 474 FRA 4 S1H 250
 180 DAVID Ludovic 04:57:48 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:27:02 115 03:31:00 101 02:38:30 169 01:56:00 62 01:46:46 263 FRA 52 S4H 645
 181 ELKMANN Hendrik 04:57:55 WSU TRI-TEAM WA 00:33:49 595 03:56:00 171 02:32:02 64 03:21:00 507 01:44:45 224 DEU 53 S4H 482
 182 DHU Stephane 04:58:05 TC SOISSONS 00:30:14 362 05:04:00 415 02:31:45 57 02:48:00 316 01:48:13 301 FRA 31 V1H 681
 183 SCHUERMANN Bernhard 04:58:05 RV WORRSTADT 00:34:36 627 04:34:00 309 02:30:13 41 02:53:00 341 01:45:47 240 DEU 31 V1H 682
 184 GOFFINET Pierre 04:58:07 TRISPEED MAMER 00:28:15 215 03:31:00 102 02:37:48 156 03:06:00 413 01:45:25 235 BEL 54 S4H 590
 185 DUBAIS Christophe 04:58:17 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:27:00 112 04:42:00 333 02:36:43 141 01:55:00 60 01:47:55 291 FRA 55 S4H 648
 186 CLAUDE Nicolas 04:58:19 NANCY LORRAINE 00:28:03 193 05:55:00 576 02:41:39 246 02:24:00 181 01:40:17 136 FRA 33 V1H 679
 187 BOUDRY Bruno 04:58:24  00:30:14 363 04:00:00 184 02:39:41 196 03:14:00 457 01:41:13 151 BEL 56 S4H 502
 188 BOEMER Marc 04:58:26 ENERGYTRI 00:27:43 163 07:11:00 738 02:42:10 257 04:32:00 725 01:36:49 84 BEL 39 S3H 351
 189 CLEERBOUT Serge 04:58:37 IRONMANAGERS200 00:27:27 139 04:34:00 304 02:38:01 162 02:52:00 331 01:45:42 239 BEL 15 V2H 880
 190 BOTTAGISI Didier 04:58:47 TEAM 54 TRIATHL 00:32:32 512 05:00:00 396 02:34:27 104 02:50:00 323 01:43:56 205 FRA 34 V1H 858
 191 MARTIN Jean-Louis 04:58:56 METZ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 02:34:25 103 02:47:00 313 01:46:03 247 FRA 3 V3H 11
 192 BAUDOUIN Emmanuel 04:59:00 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:28:18 221 05:04:00 414 02:38:58 180 03:28:00 529 01:43:11 191 FRA 57 S4H 466
 193 DUBOIS Bernard 04:59:06 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:28:43 250 04:37:00 317 02:30:55 52 03:37:00 564 01:51:12 368 FRA 16 V2H 901
 194 BOUGEROL Xavier 04:59:11 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:29:44 324 04:17:00 251 02:36:26 132 02:17:00 153 01:46:25 253 FRA 35 V1H 665
 195 PRESSON Emmanuel 05:00:07 COMMERCY TRIATH 00:27:45 165 04:10:00 220 02:47:32 387 02:07:00 103 01:38:31 108 FRA 16 S2H 221
 196 DIRREN Francois 05:00:21 TRI VALAIS 00:29:21 303 03:39:00 121 02:38:17 165 01:58:00 68 01:47:04 270 CHE 40 S3H 324
 197 PUYGRENIER Marc 05:00:31 MULHOUSE OLYMP. 00:29:23 305 03:52:00 157 02:43:52 299 03:08:00 426 01:40:14 134 FRA 41 S3H 390
 198 WEBER Thierry 05:00:32 METZ TRIATHLON 00:26:05 82 05:10:00 438 02:42:53 273 02:16:00 141 01:44:06 209 FRA 42 S3H 437
 199 BILLEREY Vincent 05:00:33 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:26:39 104 04:19:00 257 02:43:58 304 02:06:00 98 01:43:28 199 FRA 36 V1H 711
 200 VIGER Eric 05:00:35 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:27:41 162 03:44:00 135 02:46:40 366 03:07:00 420 01:39:22 123 FRA 17 V2H 892
 201 PETERSCHMITT Alfred 05:00:38 WSF ZWEIBRUCKEN 00:28:21 226 04:44:00 341 02:37:41 155 01:31:00 12 01:48:19 304 DEU 37 V1H 789
 202 MARCILLOUX Laurent 05:00:42 ACPO TRIATHLON 00:28:04 196 04:01:00 186 02:40:54 230 02:22:00 176 01:45:20 233 FRA 17 S2H 253
 203 DUPORT Regis 05:00:52 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:29:59 346 03:44:00 138 02:42:39 267 02:09:00 113 01:42:20 168 FRA 18 S2H 266
 204 DUZAN Pierre 05:00:53 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:24:40 39 07:53:00 776 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 FRA 5 S1H 249
 205 RUBAUX Jerome 05:00:53 PLESSIS ROBINSO 00:31:44 459 04:05:00 206 02:35:39 123 02:28:00 201 01:46:55 266 FRA 43 S3H 394
 206 LIGHART Hans-Peter 05:01:03 DE DOLIJN 00:25:45 72 03:08:00 65 02:42:22 261 02:05:00 92 01:47:41 285 NLD 38 V1H 854
 207 OBACH Matthieu 05:01:06 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:24:19 35 04:27:00 279 02:40:35 215 04:05:00 656 01:47:38 284 FRA 19 S2H 283
 208 BROUSSIER Thierry 05:01:11 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:30:08 353 05:22:00 484 02:38:41 174 03:20:00 493 01:43:38 203 FRA 18 V2H 888
 209 LE CORVIC Remy 05:01:15 AS ALTIS TRIATH 00:32:48 535 06:38:00 681 02:35:25 118 02:21:00 169 01:44:01 208 FRA 19 V2H 999
 210 LEHNERT Sven 05:01:35 SLG BAD LANGENS 00:32:21 497 04:24:00 267 02:48:38 411 02:02:00 77 01:34:10 62 DEU 58 S4H 622
 211 GEORGES Emmanuel 05:01:36 VCUS TRI 00:29:46 328 09:39:00 820 02:39:03 182 02:36:00 253 01:40:30 141 FRA 59 S4H 465
 212 DEUBEL Dominique 05:01:45 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:28:52 265 04:51:00 360 02:38:10 164 02:35:00 246 01:47:15 273 FRA 20 V2H 986
 213 REVY Frederic 05:01:47 TRIATHL AIX 00:30:03 350 04:03:00 195 02:37:00 146 02:34:00 236 01:48:05 295 FRA 39 V1H 811
 214 BARON Lionel 05:01:52 TDT TOURNAI 00:27:08 123 04:43:00 337 02:38:36 172 03:11:00 438 01:48:11 299 FRA 21 V2H 903
 215 KINDER Philippe 05:02:13 NSTT 00:26:19 92 03:18:00 80 02:46:37 365 02:20:00 166 01:43:37 201 FRA 40 V1H 739
 216 SAUDE Pierre 05:02:25 TCD 00:26:05 83 02:40:00 30 02:40:51 226 02:24:00 184 01:50:23 349 FRA 44 S3H 377
 217 VARNIER Arnaud 05:02:40 COMMERCY TRIATH 00:29:56 344 04:08:00 212 02:35:14 114 02:50:00 324 01:50:30 352 FRA 20 S2H 268
 218 MULLER Herve 05:02:42 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:28:46 256 06:05:00 607 02:39:55 202 02:58:00 369 01:44:56 228 FRA 60 S4H 551
 219 LECOMTE Jean-Marc 05:03:07 VERSAILLE TRIAT 00:28:37 243 03:08:00 66 02:38:58 179 02:00:00 75 01:50:21 348 FRA 41 V1H 769
 220 MULLER Pascal 05:03:11  00:33:25 572 05:07:00 428 02:47:34 389 02:22:00 173 01:34:42 68 FRA 61 S4H 452
 221 FOUQUET Yannick 05:03:14 SSF BONN 00:30:54 409 06:32:00 667 02:34:25 102 04:26:00 708 01:46:55 267 FRA 62 S4H 478
 222 PERRIER Frederic 05:03:16 METZ TRIATHLON 00:26:52 109 05:11:00 443 02:41:47 250 03:35:00 554 01:45:50 243 FRA 42 V1H 760
 223 TITLEY Mark 05:03:31 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:28:50 259 04:39:00 324 02:44:17 315 02:30:00 212 01:43:13 193 GBR 43 V1H 847
 224 ROINARD Bastien 05:03:37  00:28:06 201 04:41:00 331 02:48:54 420 02:09:00 112 01:39:44 128 FRA 21 S2H 287
 225 SCHWARTZ Pierre 05:03:41 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:27:22 135 04:54:00 372 02:44:08 309 02:29:00 204 01:44:45 223 FRA 22 V2H 940
 226 GAVAND Romain 05:03:45 BEAUNE MONNOT T 00:24:59 46 02:46:00 34 02:46:04 354 01:37:00 23 01:48:17 303 FRA 6 S1H 239
 227 MARLO Moedig 05:03:52 TTFF 00:29:31 313 03:54:00 166 02:45:13 335 02:45:00 298 01:42:27 173 NLD 63 S4H 524
 228 JAY Romain 05:04:03 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:32:30 509 03:53:00 164 02:41:09 236 03:29:00 531 01:43:00 186 FRA 22 S2H 259
 229 ESCHENBRENNER Stephane 05:04:14 SARREGUEMINES T 00:25:14 54 05:06:00 418 02:52:37 495 02:22:00 174 01:38:53 117 FRA 23 S2H 274
 230 LEGRAND Jean-Marc 05:04:16 TTF 00:27:58 182 05:22:00 483 02:40:40 222 02:56:00 358 01:47:19 276 BEL 23 V2H 961
 231 DELIERE Dominique 05:04:42 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:26:11 88 05:31:00 510 02:39:22 190 03:51:00 614 01:49:45 336 FRA 45 S3H 393
 232 ROSSI Eric 05:04:47 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:33:30 576 06:49:00 703 02:39:54 201 02:42:00 288 01:41:50 160 FRA 44 V1H 816
 233 CROSS Julian 05:05:20  00:33:28 573 05:27:00 498 02:44:03 306 03:27:00 524 01:38:53 118 GBR 64 S4H 660
 234 JAUDOIN Gilles 05:05:29 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:28:27 235 04:29:00 286 02:46:13 356 03:18:00 485 01:43:00 185 FRA 24 V2H 906
 235 EHRMANN Jacky 05:05:31 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:27:35 148 05:28:00 500 02:46:22 360 03:18:00 484 01:42:47 177 FRA 2 V4H 95
 236 COCU Stephane 05:05:32 US HAM TRIATHLO 00:29:15 297 03:59:00 180 02:41:58 251 02:36:00 257 01:47:43 287 FRA 46 S3H 360
 237 POSTE Sebastien 05:05:51 MENNECY TRIATHL 00:31:08 426 04:45:00 345 02:36:03 128 02:46:00 306 01:51:07 366 FRA 45 V1H 700
 238 PINCKERS Francis 05:06:00 TDCH 00:36:09 707 05:08:00 431 02:34:36 107 02:16:00 143 01:47:49 289 BEL 25 V2H 204
 239 LESCUYER Stephane 05:06:01 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:29:58 345 04:34:00 306 02:45:36 345 02:13:00 129 01:43:38 202 FRA 65 S4H 471
 240 SALBER Nicolas 05:06:23 TAC COLMAR 00:32:15 490 03:39:00 122 02:45:14 337 01:58:00 67 01:43:16 194 FRA 66 S4H 580
 241 MELCHIOR Adrien 05:06:33 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:27:48 168 04:12:00 230 02:39:44 198 02:53:00 342 01:51:54 379 FRA 24 S2H 296
 242 MASURE Samuel 05:06:34 BEAUVAIS TRIATH 00:29:55 341 04:49:00 353 02:43:33 288 02:45:00 300 01:45:29 236 FRA 46 V1H 702
 243 THELEN Thomas 05:07:10 RSCC TRIATHLON 00:28:59 274 04:35:00 312 02:35:09 112 03:46:00 589 01:54:38 444 FRA 7 S1H 243
 244 ALABRUNE Arnaud 05:07:13 BRUSSELS TRIATH 00:29:01 277 05:09:00 435 02:44:53 329 03:49:00 603 01:44:19 215 FRA 47 V1H 819
 245 MULLER Denis 05:07:23 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:28:38 246 06:02:00 597 02:43:42 292 03:52:00 617 01:45:08 230 FRA 48 V1H 687
 246 SCHWOOB Samuel 05:07:24 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:29:11 294 03:16:00 77 02:35:47 125 02:15:00 138 01:56:53 480 FRA 67 S4H 558
 247 MEYER Manuel 05:07:39 VFL PINNEBERG 00:30:38 396 03:28:00 95 02:38:21 166 02:23:00 179 01:52:47 397 DEU 68 S4H 463
 248 COAN Thomas 05:07:40 TAC COLMAR 00:28:09 207 04:52:00 364 02:37:53 161 02:44:00 297 01:54:00 426 FRA 69 S4H 475
 249 BROSIUS Jacques 05:07:59 TGV 54 00:27:27 140 04:16:00 243 02:39:38 194 02:38:00 267 01:53:57 424 LUX 47 S3H 431
 250 LACOURT Reginald 05:08:08 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:30:43 399 04:43:00 338 02:39:14 187 04:26:00 709 01:49:01 318 BEL 4 V3H 33
 251 BAEHR Martin 05:08:08 WSF ZWEIBRUCKEN 00:35:12 669 03:35:00 108 02:39:34 193 01:48:00 43 01:47:57 294 DEU 49 V1H 776
 252 ROCH Jean-Daniel 05:08:14  00:30:19 369 04:52:00 365 02:44:40 323 02:52:00 330 01:45:29 237 CHE 50 V1H 752
 253 LOEWERT Gilles 05:08:16 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:28:34 240 05:31:00 511 02:45:03 333 03:03:00 393 01:46:02 246 FRA 70 S4H 614
 254 GIANPIERO Santoro 05:08:18 VIMERCATE TRIAT 00:28:14 213 04:34:00 305 02:42:48 272 02:39:00 273 01:50:01 342 ITA 71 S4H 543
 255 LINDENSCHMIDT Franck 05:08:22 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:36:31 717 07:36:00 763 02:39:09 185 03:22:00 513 01:41:42 157 FRA 48 S3H 370
 256 LIEBERMANN Rene 05:08:24 C N PONTARLIER 00:28:43 251 04:46:00 349 02:41:02 232 03:17:00 479 01:50:34 353 FRA 51 V1H 226
 257 VEROLIN Herve 05:08:36 VCA FALCK TRIAT 00:30:18 368 04:39:00 325 02:44:03 305 02:16:00 142 01:47:20 277 FRA 72 S4H 491
 258 DURIEZ Laurent 05:08:40 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:27:14 128 03:04:00 57 02:40:45 225 02:30:00 216 01:55:05 449 FRA 49 S3H 446
 259 BOURDOUX Olivier 05:08:52 WAPITI LARMOR P 00:35:26 680 04:17:00 252 02:43:18 281 02:53:00 340 01:42:57 182 FRA 50 S3H 383
 260 PY Alexandre 05:09:23 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:27:55 178 04:42:00 334 02:49:47 436 02:37:00 262 01:44:20 216 FRA 51 S3H 341
 261 PIETZSCH Thomas 05:09:39 MC TWO 00:30:17 366 05:42:00 542 02:42:04 255 03:38:00 567 01:47:56 293 DEU 52 V1H 729
 262 L OLLIVIER Michael 05:09:40 TS3 00:27:49 171 05:32:00 514 02:41:38 245 03:27:00 525 01:51:12 367 FRA 52 S3H 405
 263 GRIBOVAL Eric 05:10:07 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:30:12 359 04:56:00 381 02:38:44 175 03:20:00 498 01:52:53 398 FRA 53 V1H 728
 264 POORTMANS Eric 05:10:20 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:27:19 132 03:39:00 119 02:40:52 229 02:47:00 315 01:55:40 458 FRA 54 V1H 848
 265 REBJOCK Alain 05:10:23  00:29:50 336 03:02:00 54 02:45:03 332 03:15:00 467 01:49:11 325 FRA 55 V1H 837
 266 MENETRIER Franck 05:10:35 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:30:22 376 04:26:00 274 02:43:39 290 03:00:00 378 01:49:07 322 FRA 56 V1H 785
 267 HEUSE Franck 05:10:36 ENERGY 00:31:03 418 05:17:00 466 02:45:40 347 02:28:00 200 01:46:06 249 BEL 57 V1H 870
 268 GILSON Felicien 05:10:36 TTF 00:32:17 493 06:41:00 687 02:41:07 233 03:19:00 490 01:47:10 271 BEL 5 V3H 25
 269 PIAZZA Jeremie 05:10:37 TRIMOVAL 00:27:04 120 04:05:00 203 02:54:07 527 02:33:00 230 01:42:46 176 FRA 53 S3H 395
 270 FINCK Nicolas 05:10:42  00:28:51 263 06:41:00 686 02:47:30 386 05:42:00 793 01:41:55 163 FRA 54 S3H 327
 271 KUHN Christophe 05:10:52 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:37:14 737 05:15:00 461 02:40:15 210 03:24:00 517 01:44:42 222 FRA 58 V1H 749
 272 METH Jochen 05:10:53  00:32:54 545 04:23:00 264 02:39:59 204 02:31:00 221 01:51:03 363 DEU 25 S2H 282
 273 FROC Pierre 05:10:57 LE MEE SPORT TR 00:27:31 145 05:07:00 424 02:43:49 296 03:48:00 599 01:50:39 356 FRA 59 V1H 738
 274 HARTMANN Michael 05:10:58 ASV KOLN TRIATH 00:27:13 126 04:58:00 388 02:47:37 390 03:01:00 384 01:48:08 296 DEU 55 S3H 328
 275 HARY Bertrand 05:11:05 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:28:25 232 05:15:00 457 02:48:22 406 03:12:00 444 01:45:49 241 FRA 60 V1H 829
 276 VAN VLIET Ton 05:11:09 TRIATHLON V.R. 00:27:50 173 02:59:00 51 02:43:16 280 03:03:00 395 01:53:59 425 NLD 61 V1H 797
 277 ZIEMANN Marcus 05:11:09 PV TRIATHLON WI 00:22:47 15 03:55:00 168 02:56:41 568 02:49:00 319 01:44:56 227 DEU 73 S4H 560
 278 SALARI PECCICA Stephane 05:11:13 TGV 54 00:28:01 187 04:55:00 377 02:45:27 341 03:32:00 540 01:49:17 327 FRA 74 S4H 599
 279 REMKE Tobias 05:11:16 WSU-TRI-TEAM WA 00:35:09 665 07:04:00 729 02:41:41 247 02:45:00 299 01:44:35 219 DEU 75 S4H 541
 280 HERBER Eric 05:11:24 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:32:44 526 05:17:00 468 02:48:12 402 02:44:00 295 01:42:26 171 FRA 56 S3H 400
 281 LAMOOT Erwann 05:11:26 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:27:12 125 04:40:00 327 02:48:35 410 04:31:00 722 01:46:25 254 FRA 57 S3H 397
 282 BALSAN Luc 05:11:32  00:31:43 458 04:25:00 270 02:42:46 270 03:10:00 434 01:49:25 329 FRA 62 V1H 731
 283 HOUP Thierry 05:11:32 FORBACH TRIATHL 00:27:09 124 04:47:00 350 02:41:58 252 02:58:00 372 01:54:39 445 FRA 76 S4H 486
 284 SCARPELLINI Olivier 05:11:39 METZ TRIATHLON 00:27:37 153 04:56:00 380 02:46:27 362 02:52:00 333 01:49:46 337 FRA 63 V1H 736
 285 DELBECQ Pierre 05:11:40 ATCC 00:35:08 663 05:19:00 474 02:40:39 221 04:06:00 659 01:46:26 255 BEL 77 S4H 519
 286 RUFFENACH Gilbert 05:11:46 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:34:35 625 05:56:00 584 02:40:51 228 03:00:00 377 01:47:23 278 FRA 26 V2H 997
 287 TITEUX Arnaud 05:11:59 EPINAL TRIATHLO 00:27:06 122 04:57:00 385 02:45:40 346 04:22:00 704 01:49:52 339 FRA 27 V2H 878
 288 CORNET Pascal 05:12:02 TTF 00:25:25 63 05:39:00 532 02:47:01 376 03:21:00 508 01:50:34 354 BEL 78 S4H 662
 289 COUTURIER Frank 05:12:15 RW LORRACH 00:25:31 65 04:55:00 376 02:48:39 412 03:59:00 638 01:49:09 324 DEU 64 V1H 740
 290 SCARDINO Fabrizio 05:12:25 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:26:40 105 04:30:00 289 02:44:50 327 02:55:00 351 01:53:28 412 CHE 79 S4H 547
 291 MOLZ Christoph 05:12:35 SV KIRIRCHZARTE 00:30:10 358 05:24:00 488 02:42:03 253 02:53:00 343 01:52:03 380 DEU 6 V3H 58
 292 DIDIER Arnaud 05:12:37 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:29:09 290 05:55:00 577 02:44:46 325 02:58:00 371 01:49:48 338 BEL 26 S2H 303
 293 MERCIER Cedric 05:12:37 US HAM TRIATHLO 00:29:19 302 04:30:00 290 02:49:25 425 02:39:00 272 01:46:42 261 FRA 80 S4H 474
 294 LAVAIL Franck 05:12:48 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:28:17 216 06:07:00 609 02:43:51 298 04:21:00 702 01:50:12 346 FRA 65 V1H 697
 295 GUCKEL Irwin 05:12:50 TCBM 00:28:11 208 04:17:00 248 02:46:15 357 02:46:00 307 01:51:18 371 BEL 81 S4H 559
 296 WITZGALL Benjamin 05:12:53  00:33:11 559 04:43:00 339 02:53:22 517 02:30:00 210 01:39:05 120 DEU 27 S2H 298
 297 VALET Yannick 05:13:53 NICE TRIATHLON 00:27:01 114 07:38:00 764 02:42:47 271 03:49:00 605 01:52:36 392 FRA 28 V2H 885
 298 HIMMELDIRK Ingo 05:13:54 SSC KARLSRUHE E 00:29:36 318 04:03:00 194 02:46:25 361 02:47:00 314 01:51:01 361 DEU 66 V1H 664
 299 FISCHER Hubert 05:13:59 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:29:46 329 05:53:00 569 02:43:26 285 03:06:00 414 01:51:45 377 FRA 67 V1H 784
 300 LORENZ Christian 05:14:00 TRT REMCHINGEN 00:32:47 531 05:48:00 557 02:52:41 498 03:14:00 456 01:39:28 125 DEU 29 V2H 909
 301 DINQUER Cedric 05:14:02 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:27:03 118 04:29:00 285 02:47:27 382 02:46:00 308 01:52:14 381 FRA 28 S2H 251
 302 GOEMAERE Gunther 05:14:03 POWER MAXX 00:38:20 765 05:35:00 522 02:44:51 328 02:46:00 305 01:42:30 174 BEL 58 S3H 372
 303 PLANA Fabrice 05:14:05 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:32:39 519 07:54:00 778 02:45:56 352 03:49:00 602 01:43:44 204 FRA 68 V1H 852
 304 HOLDERITH Marc 05:14:09 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:33:43 587 03:47:00 146 02:36:27 133 02:06:00 99 01:58:04 500 FRA 59 S3H 330
 305 KOENIG Herve 05:14:17 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:28:01 188 05:16:00 463 02:44:05 308 03:03:00 394 01:53:50 419 FRA 60 S3H 389
 306 RANQUET Nicolas 05:14:29 TAC COLMAR 00:29:02 279 04:54:00 373 02:47:28 383 02:52:00 334 01:50:12 345 FRA 69 V1H 701
 307 STAMM Fabrice 05:14:39 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:30:12 360 03:38:00 115 02:46:56 372 03:15:00 469 01:50:35 355 FRA 82 S4H 496
 308 HUTH Joachim 05:14:45  00:25:34 67 05:05:00 416 02:52:54 505 03:34:00 550 01:47:37 283 DEU 70 V1H 725
 309 CLAVERIE-FORGUES Sebastien 05:14:57 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:29:23 306 04:00:00 183 02:36:32 137 03:50:00 613 02:01:10 557 FRA 71 V1H 690
 310 MOUILHADE Vincent 05:15:00 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:29:43 323 05:40:00 536 02:43:14 279 03:09:00 432 01:53:11 406 FRA 83 S4H 633
 311 MEIER Rene 05:15:01 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:32:22 499 06:19:00 638 02:51:18 468 02:41:00 279 01:42:19 167 CHE 3 V4H 91
 312 MULLER Stephan 05:15:11 FORBACH TRIAHLO 00:29:29 312 02:14:00 15 02:44:17 312 01:26:00 9 01:57:42 492 FRA 84 S4H 578
 313 JOHST Andreas 05:15:11 SO HOUILLES TRI 00:32:58 548 04:20:00 259 02:44:17 314 04:52:00 752 01:48:43 310 FRA 30 V2H 895
 314 MARLIER Jean-Francois 05:15:13 ASPTT MULHOUSE 00:30:56 410 05:29:00 505 02:38:35 171 03:52:00 619 01:56:19 468 BEL 61 S3H 418
 315 LAMBEAU Fabrice 05:15:17 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:28:25 233 05:47:00 553 02:37:23 152 03:15:00 471 02:00:25 542 BEL 72 V1H 772
 316 JOUIN Delphine 05:15:21 METZ TRIATHLON 00:31:11 428 03:54:00 167 02:46:49 368 02:33:00 232 01:50:52 357 FRA 1 V1F 160
 317 SPINOSA Jean-Marc 05:15:22 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:35:07 660 05:10:00 440 02:47:51 394 05:18:00 779 01:41:54 162 FRA 73 V1H 685
 318 CRUNCHANT Eric 05:15:30 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:30:33 391 06:44:00 693 02:52:20 488 04:28:00 715 01:41:24 153 FRA 74 V1H 780
 319 SCHNEIDER Thomas 05:15:40 SAINT CYR TRIAT 00:32:57 547 04:10:00 222 02:49:04 421 01:41:00 31 01:47:46 288 FRA 62 S3H 338
 320 PLATZ Roland 05:15:44 DSW DARMSTADT 00:29:18 300 10:21:00 822 02:45:33 343 05:57:00 805 01:44:33 218 DEU 75 V1H 723
 321 SAURE Jean-Pierre 05:15:47 ASM ST ETIENNE 00:28:54 268 05:36:00 523 02:42:38 266 04:07:00 663 01:54:30 436 FRA 7 V3H 18
 322 TOHIER Cedric 05:15:55 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:29:49 335 03:03:00 56 02:39:52 200 02:35:00 251 02:00:33 546 FRA 85 S4H 469
 323 PAQUOT Thierry 05:16:00 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:26 438 05:56:00 583 02:50:34 458 02:51:00 326 01:45:10 231 FRA 31 V2H 970
 324 SCHMIT Frank 05:16:01 CAEG 00:41:21 812 05:14:00 455 02:44:23 317 02:03:00 85 01:42:58 183 LUX 63 S3H 368
 325 CLAMOUSSE Sebastien 05:16:02 DOUAI TRIATHLON 00:27:14 129 07:06:00 733 02:41:07 234 02:50:00 325 01:57:42 494 FRA 86 S4H 546
 326 BOUBAZINE Mourad 05:16:05 SARREGUEMINES T 00:32:36 517 05:22:00 485 02:47:06 377 02:23:00 178 01:48:36 307 FRA 87 S4H 462
 327 SCHILLINGER Didier 05:16:10 TRIMOVAL 00:30:01 347 03:13:00 72 02:40:38 218 01:35:00 19 02:00:41 549 FRA 64 S3H 403
 328 COCHAT Pierre 05:16:13 RSC CHAMPIGNY T 00:34:11 605 04:30:00 292 02:40:16 211 04:10:00 674 01:53:04 404 FRA 76 V1H 717
 329 DELEMARRE Mario 05:16:13 IRONMANAGERS200 00:33:46 592 05:21:00 481 02:40:51 227 03:20:00 499 01:52:53 399 BEL 77 V1H 833
 330 SCHENK Eric 05:16:22 VCUS TRI 00:28:02 191 03:12:00 69 02:32:56 77 03:57:00 634 02:08:13 668 FRA 88 S4H 576
 331 MEIJNDERT Johan 05:16:23  00:26:09 85 03:53:00 161 02:48:15 403 02:25:00 186 01:55:39 457 DEU 89 S4H 597
 332 HENGEL Marc 05:16:25 TAC COLMAR 00:37:18 739 03:56:00 172 02:45:44 350 02:10:00 119 01:47:16 274 FRA 90 S4H 499
 333 DALE Paul 05:16:25 LEICESTER TRI C 00:30:04 351 04:38:00 322 02:43:09 277 02:52:00 335 01:55:40 459 GBR 32 V2H 897
 334 BEER Alexander 05:16:28 KINDERREGENWALD 00:34:53 649 09:18:00 814 02:40:12 207 03:49:00 604 01:48:13 302 DEU 91 S4H 565
 335 WHITE Lee 05:16:31 LEICESTER TRI C 00:26:19 93 05:09:00 433 02:39:10 186 01:55:00 61 02:03:57 601 GBR 92 S4H 569
 336 REINHARDT Stephane 05:16:36 TV 1848 ERLANGE 00:33:52 597 06:19:00 639 02:57:31 583 03:47:00 594 01:35:07 70 BRA 8 S1H 242
 337 SCHNEIDER Frederic 05:16:40 GERARDMER TRIAT 00:28:59 275 06:48:00 699 02:45:42 349 02:08:00 109 01:52:59 401 FRA 93 S4H 508
 338 BAUSCH Philippe 05:16:42 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:31:48 465 04:27:00 281 02:42:05 256 02:33:00 233 01:55:48 461 FRA 65 S3H 339
 339 LECOMTE Christophe 05:16:45 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:31:40 454 06:02:00 599 02:47:24 381 02:31:00 220 01:49:05 319 FRA 78 V1H 778
 340 BOITTIAUX Steve 05:16:45 SEZANNE TRIATHL 00:33:04 555 03:16:00 78 02:44:30 320 02:55:00 350 01:52:58 400 FRA 66 S3H 408
 341 MERCIER Stephane 05:16:47  00:29:02 280 06:18:00 635 02:43:07 276 03:57:00 633 01:54:21 433 FRA 79 V1H 691
 342 DESRUES David 05:16:51 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:30:30 385 04:22:00 263 02:43:43 293 02:19:00 163 01:55:54 465 FRA 94 S4H 640
 343 UNRUH Charles 05:16:53 PAINKILLERS 00:34:28 617 03:18:00 81 02:50:30 454 04:20:00 700 01:44:15 213 USA 80 V1H 696
 344 SCHWEITZER Christophe 05:16:58  00:31:30 443 04:07:00 209 02:51:00 464 02:09:00 114 01:48:10 297 FRA 67 S3H 865
 345 CAUVIN Frederic 05:17:00 BIARRITZ TRIATH 00:34:34 621 04:11:00 226 02:43:46 294 02:09:00 115 01:52:18 384 FRA 81 V1H 203
 346 KIEFER Adrien 05:17:01 BIARRITZ TRIATH 00:31:42 457 03:59:00 182 02:41:29 241 02:19:00 164 01:57:30 486 FRA 82 V1H 202
 347 KAUFER KHALSI Martina 05:17:05 ASC KONSTANZ 00:27:18 131 03:21:00 85 02:49:14 423 02:35:00 249 01:54:35 439 DEU 3 S2F 109
 348 MARCHAND Christian 05:17:11 SARREGUEMINES T 00:35:26 681 04:25:00 273 02:37:32 154 03:01:00 385 01:56:44 476 FRA 8 V3H 20
 349 VAN DEN KIEBOOM Bianca 05:17:17 SJKT ANTWERPEN 00:26:31 99 03:31:00 100 02:47:01 375 02:18:00 159 01:57:53 496 NLD 1 S4F 156
 350 FEUILLAT Cyrille 05:17:24 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:36:00 697 04:59:00 394 02:44:14 311 03:57:00 631 01:48:12 300 FRA 83 V1H 704
 351 NIZET Olivier 05:17:37 NANCY LORRAINE 00:29:25 308 03:54:00 165 02:42:15 259 02:38:00 269 01:59:24 531 FRA 84 V1H 693
 352 GOUJON Stephane 05:17:38 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:28:44 254 05:20:00 476 02:44:27 318 02:38:00 268 01:56:27 471 FRA 95 S4H 583
 353 SANCHEZ Julien 05:17:43 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:34:13 607 04:16:00 246 02:43:58 303 02:57:00 366 01:52:18 385 FRA 68 S3H 376
 354 OBRINGER Alain 05:17:47 SARREGUEMINES T 00:31:57 474 05:37:00 529 02:50:31 455 03:09:00 430 01:46:30 258 FRA 85 V1H 799
 355 BLANCHY Jean-Loup 05:17:53 POWER MAXX 00:31:52 467 04:11:00 224 02:43:51 297 02:51:00 329 01:55:07 450 BEL 4 V4H 89
 356 DITTEL Franck 05:17:58 BEAUNE MONNOT T 00:34:48 640 05:58:00 589 02:46:52 370 04:55:00 755 01:45:24 234 FRA 96 S4H 503
 357 BENOIT Peter 05:17:59 WTDT 00:29:10 292 05:56:00 580 02:55:29 546 02:30:00 213 01:44:52 226 BEL 97 S4H 598
 358 SCHLAEDER Claude 05:17:59 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:30:25 378 05:39:00 534 02:47:15 380 02:56:00 359 01:51:42 375 FRA 33 V2H 910
 359 MARCILLE Yohann 05:18:04 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:29:10 293 04:50:00 356 02:52:24 489 04:08:00 667 01:47:29 281 FRA 69 S3H 419
 360 NABET Franck 05:18:05 LE MEE TRIATHLO 00:32:45 529 08:06:00 785 02:52:55 506 04:02:00 645 01:40:15 135 FRA 86 V1H 841
 361 WILLINGER Olivier 05:18:22 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:32:43 525 05:02:00 404 02:40:26 213 02:56:00 361 01:57:12 484 FRA 87 V1H 694
 362 COMPERE Brice 05:18:22 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:00 113 03:26:00 91 02:58:56 602 02:02:00 80 01:46:56 268 BEL 70 S3H 427
 363 RIEZ Dominique 05:18:24 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:31:53 468 03:35:00 106 02:55:24 545 02:27:00 194 01:45:03 229 FRA 88 V1H 810
 364 THUMM Claus 05:18:41  00:32:21 498 06:53:00 714 02:40:14 209 04:07:00 664 01:55:04 448 DEU 5 V4H 81
 365 BOHN Karim 05:18:42 KEIN VEREIN 00:36:49 728 06:54:00 717 02:41:08 235 04:44:00 739 01:49:05 321 DEU 98 S4H 581
 366 SMITH William 05:18:45 UBERFIT 00:35:25 679 04:49:00 355 02:52:40 496 03:34:00 549 01:42:15 166 USA 9 V3H 70
 367 DEVESTEL Jean-Michel 05:18:56 COTE D OPALE TR 00:28:46 257 06:25:00 655 02:45:17 338 02:45:00 302 01:55:41 460 FRA 10 V3H 16
 368 LAPISARDI Pierre 05:19:04 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:30:15 365 05:29:00 504 02:46:16 358 03:35:00 557 01:53:28 413 FRA 34 V2H 933
 369 VAN DE VEIRE Eric 05:19:12 BEAUMONT TRIATH 00:35:44 690 04:11:00 227 02:39:19 189 03:03:00 396 01:56:53 481 FRA 35 V2H 922
 370 PITOY Alban 05:19:17  00:28:07 203 05:37:00 528 02:55:44 551 02:30:00 214 01:47:18 275 FRA 29 S2H 275
 371 BOLLETTE Bernard 05:19:22 TCBM 00:33:51 596 04:53:00 370 02:48:49 417 02:26:00 189 01:49:20 328 BEL 11 V3H 17
 372 GARCETTE Frederic 05:19:31 WASQUEHAL TRIAT 00:36:24 714 09:03:00 809 02:34:10 99 03:30:00 534 01:56:23 469 FRA 30 S2H 269
 373 KUPER Christine 05:19:34 TSV BAYER 04 LE 00:34:45 638 04:31:00 297 02:51:20 469 02:15:00 136 01:46:40 260 DEU 2 V1F 177
 374 HILD Claude 05:19:42 ASL PRINTZHEIM 00:31:33 446 03:12:00 70 02:50:01 443 02:09:00 116 01:52:46 396 FRA 12 V3H 19
 375 MICHOUX Francois 05:19:51 RSC CHAMPIGNY T 00:29:37 320 03:45:00 142 02:44:33 322 03:38:00 569 01:58:17 506 FRA 89 V1H 859
 376 KAST Jean-Marie 05:19:53 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:27:17 130 04:18:00 255 02:50:48 461 02:51:00 328 01:54:36 441 FRA 36 V2H 991
 377 RIVAL Patrick 05:19:54 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:27:57 181 04:48:00 352 02:50:07 445 03:14:00 459 01:53:47 418 FRA 37 V2H 977
 378 CHAPELLE Christophe 05:19:58 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:35:08 664 07:21:00 748 02:47:08 379 03:58:00 636 01:46:22 251 FRA 38 V2H 923
 379 BOURLON Olivier 05:19:59 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:28:43 252 03:43:00 129 02:51:22 470 02:15:00 137 01:53:54 421 CHE 71 S3H 225
 380 SCHMALTZ Jean-Marc 05:20:24 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:28:05 199 03:41:00 124 02:45:56 351 04:11:00 678 01:58:29 511 FRA 13 V3H 65
 381 LE LAY Nicolas 05:20:25 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:28:11 209 06:10:00 617 02:49:41 432 03:21:00 509 01:53:00 403 FRA 72 S3H 398
 382 DOUCHIN-BOIVIN Stephane 05:20:32 NSTT 00:28:58 272 04:31:00 296 02:42:23 262 03:46:00 591 02:00:52 552 FRA 99 S4H 641
 383 AIME Dimitri 05:20:39 VAL DE GRAY TRI 00:29:53 339 05:06:00 419 02:52:46 503 03:55:00 628 01:48:57 317 FRA 100 S4H 531
 384 FRUMENTO Thibaut 05:20:52 IVRY TRIATHLON 00:30:47 403 04:16:00 244 02:55:21 544 02:35:00 247 01:47:52 290 FRA 9 S1H 231
 385 PEYRAS Laurence 05:20:52 TNL 00:28:32 238 03:53:00 163 02:55:41 550 03:04:00 401 01:49:40 332 FRA 1 S3F 115
 386 FREY Sophie 05:20:52 CHENOVE TRIATHL 00:31:24 436 03:43:00 131 02:52:54 504 02:21:00 171 01:50:28 351 FRA 2 S3F 116
 387 MATZINGER Michel 05:20:54 RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:32:55 546 05:54:00 574 02:57:47 586 03:05:00 406 01:41:11 149 FRA 39 V2H 937
 388 LEHMANN Eric 05:21:03 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:32:41 522 03:29:00 98 02:50:25 451 03:29:00 532 01:50:57 359 FRA 73 S3H 313
 389 SIEBENTRITT Johannes 05:21:12 TEAM CHALLENGE 00:31:48 466 06:09:00 615 02:56:45 571 03:21:00 506 01:43:07 188 DEU 14 V3H 21
 390 ALBRECH Matthias 05:21:18 SIGAT SAARBRUCK 00:29:02 281 07:31:00 759 02:49:27 426 03:24:00 518 01:51:52 378 DEU 40 V2H 975
 391 PENELON Yann 05:21:33  00:30:37 394 04:08:00 213 02:42:55 274 03:14:00 461 02:00:38 548 FRA 101 S4H 587
 392 LE MOUILLOUR Franck 05:21:46 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:32:51 540 05:24:00 489 02:47:07 378 02:38:00 266 01:53:44 417 FRA 102 S4H 595
 393 SPYCHIGER Claudia 05:21:51 IPANEMA BEACH T 00:33:14 568 04:29:00 287 02:51:12 466 02:45:00 301 01:50:09 344 CHE 2 S4F 148
 394 HENRY Guillaume 05:21:51 METZ TRIATHLON 00:26:33 102 03:49:00 153 03:03:51 666 03:20:00 494 01:44:16 214 FRA 90 V1H 770
 395 MATHIEU Franck 05:21:51 TAC COLMAR 00:36:19 712 06:34:00 674 02:47:00 374 04:28:00 716 01:47:28 280 FRA 103 S4H 554
 396 VOZ Simon 05:21:54 VAL DE GRAY TRI 00:34:50 644 04:07:00 210 02:50:18 449 02:21:00 170 01:50:17 347 BEL 91 V1H 680
 397 PRIVAT Christian 05:21:55 RSC CHAMPIGNY T 00:36:31 718 04:08:00 217 02:50:06 444 02:18:00 158 01:48:51 314 FRA 41 V2H 965
 398 JOLY Frederic 05:21:55 SARREGUEMINES T 00:46:52 833 05:18:00 471 02:36:09 130 02:29:00 206 01:51:06 365 FRA 104 S4H 570
 399 ALTENA Ludger 05:22:01 WSU TRI-TEAM WA 00:29:53 340 05:14:00 451 02:51:26 473 03:54:00 625 01:51:32 373 DEU 105 S4H 658
 400 RENE Sebastien 05:22:04 CSA57 00:36:50 729 03:27:00 94 02:45:34 344 01:54:00 56 01:54:18 431 FRA 74 S3H 433
 401 MAISTRO Paolo 05:22:05 TORINO3 00:29:11 295 06:40:00 684 02:53:16 513 03:12:00 445 01:49:44 335 ITA 106 S4H 451
 402 REECE Christophe 05:22:05 STADE FRA 00:29:08 289 05:31:00 512 02:51:47 480 02:37:00 263 01:53:00 402 FRA 42 V2H 882
 403 BALEN Frederic 05:22:14 DOUAI TRIATHLON 00:27:59 184 06:42:00 690 02:38:27 168 04:21:00 703 02:04:43 614 FRA 43 V2H 900
 404 BECHET Yan 05:22:24 TRI CHALLENGE 00:30:32 388 05:05:00 417 02:49:47 437 03:04:00 402 01:53:54 422 FRA 75 S3H 410
 405 COCARD Damien 05:22:27 ALBI TRIATHLON 00:31:33 447 06:23:00 652 02:51:15 467 03:33:00 545 01:49:42 334 FRA 76 S3H 402
 406 WAMBEKE Jan 05:22:33  00:32:31 511 04:08:00 214 02:43:12 278 02:03:00 87 02:00:37 547 BEL 31 S2H 306
 407 BORNERT Jean-Marc 05:22:47 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:30:08 354 05:56:00 582 02:51:27 474 03:00:00 379 01:52:15 382 FRA 15 V3H 72
 408 BADEROT William 05:22:53 DEODATIEN TRIAT 00:29:41 322 04:58:00 389 02:55:54 553 03:14:00 458 01:49:05 320 FRA 107 S4H 563
 409 GAUTIER Jean-Yves 05:22:55 FRESNES TRIATHL 00:36:01 699 05:49:00 559 02:49:36 430 02:51:00 327 01:48:37 309 FRA 1 V5H 217
 410 DEBAAR Jean-Jacques 05:23:01 TTF 00:28:21 227 06:53:00 713 02:51:22 472 03:08:00 428 01:53:15 408 BEL 44 V2H 6
 411 NEU Gilles 05:23:11 FC LEMBERG 00:34:07 604 07:22:00 750 02:44:44 324 05:15:00 778 01:51:42 376 FRA 32 S2H 273
 412 MONFORTI Yves 05:23:20 HAM-SUR-HEURE 00:34:00 601 05:37:00 531 02:43:53 301 04:31:00 723 01:55:17 452 BEL 16 V3H 23
 413 GALIZZI Cyril 05:23:20 TEAM TRIPASSION 00:34:39 632 04:26:00 276 02:48:44 415 02:16:00 144 01:53:14 407 FRA 108 S4H 533
 414 BUISINE Fabrice 05:23:22 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:31:28 440 04:58:00 390 02:48:43 414 02:42:00 290 01:55:30 455 FRA 33 S2H 311
 415 MULS Sebastien 05:23:27 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:32:05 481 04:53:00 369 02:51:31 475 03:20:00 497 01:51:36 374 BEL 77 S3H 321
 416 LOEUILLEUX Herve 05:23:40 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:32:09 485 04:03:00 196 02:44:17 313 02:41:00 284 02:00:28 544 FRA 92 V1H 804
 417 MEYER Bertrand 05:23:49 FAST GUEBWILLER 00:31:38 453 07:17:00 744 02:42:35 265 02:54:00 347 01:59:23 530 FRA 17 V3H 45
 418 BADEROT Emmanuelle 05:23:55 DEODATIEN TRIAT 00:29:44 325 05:48:00 556 02:52:06 484 02:32:00 226 01:53:43 416 FRA 3 S4F 147
 419 GODOU Jean-Christophe 05:24:03 RAMBOUILLET OLY 00:36:58 734 06:30:00 663 02:48:04 399 03:15:00 468 01:49:14 326 FRA 93 V1H 737
 420 LEROY Virginie 05:24:19 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 FRA 4 S4F 145
 421 GEFFRAYE Frederic 05:24:24 METZ TRIATHLON 00:27:38 154 05:16:00 462 02:49:29 427 03:20:00 501 01:58:39 516 FRA 94 V1H 708
 422 BERTRAND Emmanuel 05:24:31  00:28:06 202 05:04:00 413 02:50:32 457 03:07:00 423 01:57:40 491 FRA 109 S4H 643
 423 DREOSTO Luc 05:24:32 TRIATHLON HOCKF 00:37:20 740 05:21:00 482 02:49:45 435 02:24:00 183 01:49:40 330 FRA 78 S3H 335
 424 SCHMIT Gregory 05:24:34 METZ TRIATHLON 00:32:05 482 03:15:00 75 02:49:53 440 02:32:00 227 01:56:47 478 FRA 34 S2H 289
 425 BOEHRINGER Alain 05:24:35 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:31:54 470 03:41:00 126 02:47:33 388 02:39:00 274 01:58:46 518 FRA 95 V1H 747
 426 SABRE Pierre 05:24:43 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:30:27 384 04:34:00 307 02:51:45 478 03:38:00 568 01:54:17 430 FRA 110 S4H 473
 427 HAEBIG Philippe 05:24:51 TAC COLMAR 00:33:00 552 04:26:00 275 02:53:49 522 03:53:00 622 01:49:40 333 FRA 45 V2H 921
 428 DESCHRIJVERE Eric 05:24:52 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:27:29 143 05:03:00 407 02:49:53 441 03:03:00 397 01:59:22 527 BEL 46 V2H 983
 429 WETZEL Gilles 05:24:55 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:26:08 84 05:30:00 506 02:44:56 331 02:46:00 310 02:05:33 629 FRA 79 S3H 443
 430 ERCKER Laurette 05:24:57 SARREGUEMINES T 00:31:35 451 04:28:00 283 02:50:50 462 02:34:00 239 01:55:29 453 FRA 3 V1F 168
 431 VANDEVENNE Christian 05:24:57 TCBM 00:38:13 764 06:36:00 678 02:49:34 429 03:20:00 496 01:47:12 272 BEL 6 V4H 93
 432 HAUSS Daniel 05:24:57 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:27:56 180 05:27:00 497 02:43:25 284 02:53:00 344 02:05:14 621 FRA 18 V3H 51
 433 HOFFMANN Marian 05:24:59 3ATHLON.ORG 00:35:26 682 04:32:00 301 02:52:28 491 02:30:00 215 01:50:01 341 DEU 10 S1H 241
 434 MENDES Gerald 05:24:59 FRESNES TRIATHL 00:33:43 588 04:37:00 319 02:58:10 594 02:33:00 231 01:45:54 244 CAN 19 V3H 48
 435 MAURISSEN Herve 05:25:01 TCBM 00:26:25 96 03:58:00 175 02:48:23 407 03:14:00 463 02:02:58 585 BEL 96 V1H 791
 436 HONIG Jens 05:25:06 POSEIDON WORMS 00:35:27 684 07:08:00 736 02:45:41 348 02:02:00 81 01:54:45 446 DEU 80 S3H 348
 437 LECLERC Philippe 05:25:16 PONTARLIER TRIA 00:36:09 708 06:22:00 649 02:45:21 339 04:02:00 647 01:53:21 411 FRA 97 V1H 762
 438 DUFRENE Thomas 05:25:20 REIMS TRIATHLON 00:28:08 205 04:14:00 239 02:45:26 340 03:14:00 464 02:04:17 604 FRA 81 S3H 340
 439 PRIGNOT Simon 05:25:30 COMPIEGNE TRIAT 00:31:03 419 05:51:00 564 02:41:26 240 03:16:00 474 02:03:51 597 FRA 111 S4H 610
 440 FREYBURGER Frederic 05:25:31 RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:34:15 609 04:08:00 216 02:46:13 355 03:01:00 386 01:57:52 495 FRA 47 V2H 959
 441 KUPER Claus 05:25:33 TSV BAYER 04 LE 00:25:06 49 06:32:00 666 02:52:41 499 04:47:00 748 01:56:25 470 DEU 20 V3H 56
 442 RAICHLE Steve 05:25:36 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:32:30 510 05:06:00 420 02:52:31 492 03:08:00 427 01:52:18 386 FRA 82 S3H 352
 443 BETHUNE Romuald 05:25:41 SARREGUEMINES T 00:30:17 367 04:51:00 361 02:53:40 519 03:10:00 435 01:53:40 415 FRA 11 S1H 247
 444 DAISE Loic 05:25:44 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:33:02 553 04:16:00 245 02:39:30 191 02:11:00 124 02:06:43 643 FRA 35 S2H 264
 445 HAINAUT Laurent 05:26:07 TRISPEED 00:27:52 175 05:56:00 579 02:42:13 258 04:26:00 710 02:05:39 631 BEL 98 V1H 715
 446 FACON Olivier 05:26:17 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:37:16 738 05:06:00 423 02:38:47 176 03:03:00 398 02:02:03 574 FRA 99 V1H 782
 447 LOUIS Rodolphe 05:26:25 STADE FRA 00:32:10 486 04:32:00 300 02:50:32 456 02:41:00 283 01:56:29 473 FRA 83 S3H 342
 448 RENAULT Stephane 05:26:26 ST QUENTIN EN Y 00:30:21 373 05:59:00 593 02:43:20 282 03:04:00 404 02:03:41 594 FRA 112 S4H 495
 449 SCHAFER Susanne 05:26:35 SV KIRCHZARTEN 00:35:02 654 07:43:00 770 02:42:23 263 02:56:00 362 01:58:29 510 DEU 5 S4F 153
 450 CAROLUS Alain 05:26:40 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:35:52 693 08:00:00 781 02:54:25 535 03:32:00 539 01:44:49 225 FRA 48 V2H 960
 451 PIERRON Alain 05:26:47 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:34:29 618 06:02:00 600 02:47:30 385 03:32:00 541 01:55:11 451 FRA 49 V2H 931
 452 DELAERE Martin 05:26:48 CSA57 00:25:34 68 03:40:00 123 02:45:04 334 03:26:00 523 02:09:04 678 FRA 113 S4H 564
 453 ALEXANDRE Olivier 05:26:50 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:30:45 401 05:52:00 566 02:50:35 459 03:49:00 606 01:55:48 462 FRA 21 V3H 55
 454 HAUSS Frederic 05:26:53 METZ TRIATHLON 00:37:54 758 06:07:00 611 02:50:28 453 02:42:00 289 01:49:40 331 FRA 114 S4H 591
 455 HOCQUART Jean-Brice 05:27:03 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:28:40 247 03:41:00 125 02:36:54 145 04:56:00 756 02:12:50 717 FRA 84 S3H 332
 456 FREMAUX Nicolas 05:27:12 US HAM TRIATHLO 00:34:56 651 05:56:00 585 02:47:30 384 03:17:00 480 01:55:31 456 FRA 100 V1H 823
 457 THOMAS Stephane 05:27:13 ES THAON TRIAHT 00:28:56 269 04:38:00 321 02:56:38 566 03:04:00 403 01:53:56 423 FRA 115 S4H 477
 458 COLLET Cyril 05:27:34 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:25:32 66 04:41:00 330 02:54:16 531 03:14:00 460 01:59:49 535 FRA 36 S2H 307
 459 BELGAT Fabien 05:27:44 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:25:44 71 04:43:00 336 02:43:21 283 02:43:00 293 02:11:11 699 FRA 101 V1H 761
 460 BRYCHE Raphael 05:27:46 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:37:42 749 04:26:00 278 03:04:28 670 03:26:00 520 01:37:42 98 FRA 116 S4H 627
 461 NIZET Christelle 05:27:48 NANCY LORRAINE 00:35:02 655 03:52:00 158 02:55:31 548 02:07:00 104 01:51:14 369 FRA 6 S4F 155
 462 ANTOINE Yannick 05:27:54 GRANVILLE M3 TE 00:31:17 432 05:53:00 570 02:41:09 237 02:13:00 131 02:07:19 653 BEL 117 S4H 514
 463 HANNS Jean-Luc 05:28:02  00:28:44 255 03:35:00 105 02:48:08 400 02:06:00 100 02:05:26 626 FRA 1 XXX 229
 464 JULIN Pascal 05:28:04 TCBM 00:31:58 475 03:48:00 151 02:43:49 295 02:09:00 117 02:06:18 637 BEL 37 S2H 309
 465 FERDIN Francois 05:28:12 SANNOIS FRANCON 00:32:23 503 03:38:00 116 02:54:09 528 02:04:00 90 01:55:56 466 FRA 85 S3H 344
 466 LODBERG Jan 05:28:14 FARSOE TRI 00:34:51 646 05:49:00 558 02:46:45 367 03:44:00 583 01:57:02 482 DNK 50 V2H 0
 467 SCHMITZ Jean-Luc 05:28:21 FORBACH TRI ATH 00:32:44 527 05:07:00 427 02:44:05 307 03:48:00 601 02:02:34 580 FRA 51 V2H 938
 468 HAEBIG Thierry 05:28:22 TAC COLMAR 00:40:53 808 05:10:00 442 02:41:29 242 03:11:00 439 01:57:37 489 FRA 118 S4H 618
 469 WEIL Patrick 05:28:26 ASL ROBERSTAU 00:31:44 460 06:50:00 705 02:56:06 555 04:53:00 753 01:48:51 315 FRA 52 V2H 928
 470 MURARO Christophe 05:28:28 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:32:48 536 06:39:00 683 02:52:59 507 04:46:00 745 01:51:14 370 FRA 102 V1H 836
 471 BELGER Uwe 05:28:31 1 TRI CLUB PADE 00:29:04 284 03:43:00 130 02:53:41 520 03:12:00 447 01:58:50 520 DEU 53 V2H 973
 472 MAROILLIER Eric 05:28:42 AS ALTIS TRIATH 00:31:20 435 05:18:00 469 02:46:02 353 04:15:00 692 02:01:45 570 FRA 54 V2H 985
 473 JARDON Paul 05:28:49 TTF 00:34:38 630 07:14:00 741 02:55:53 552 04:14:00 686 01:46:48 265 BEL 22 V3H 78
 474 BOUVIER Vianney 05:28:52 RSC CHAMPIGNY T 00:33:16 570 05:24:00 490 02:45:13 336 03:02:00 391 02:01:54 571 FRA 55 V2H 886
 475 VANDEN BERGHE Christophe 05:29:00 ASPTT MULHOUSE 00:28:01 189 03:53:00 162 02:48:16 404 02:29:00 207 02:06:20 638 BEL 86 S3H 365
 476 NAVETTE Armel 05:29:00 ASPTT MULHOUSE 00:28:05 200 05:15:00 456 02:49:20 424 02:37:00 264 02:03:41 593 BEL 87 S3H 420
 477 GIBOZ Michel 05:29:08 LE MEE SPORTS T 00:32:27 507 08:13:00 787 02:46:50 369 04:05:00 658 01:57:30 487 FRA 23 V3H 60
 478 DEFRANOUX Laurent 05:29:23 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:26:44 106 05:17:00 464 02:57:23 581 03:13:00 451 01:56:44 477 FRA 119 S4H 567
 479 DELROISSE Rudy 05:29:23 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:25:48 74 04:35:00 311 02:49:32 428 03:11:00 441 02:06:16 636 FRA 38 S2H 302
 480 FOELL Fabrice 05:29:38 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:29:44 326 05:59:00 592 02:51:45 479 03:36:00 560 01:58:31 512 FRA 24 V3H 42
 481 ACQUAVIVA Pascal 05:30:01 STADE FRA 00:33:39 586 06:48:00 700 02:42:21 260 05:48:00 798 02:01:24 562 FRA 56 V2H 3
 482 ESCUDERO Xavier 05:30:06 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:32:22 500 04:25:00 272 02:53:36 518 01:59:00 72 01:57:42 493 FRA 120 S4H 449
 483 KIFFEL Serge 05:30:18 RUNNING CLUB CI 00:31:24 437 05:51:00 565 02:58:31 598 03:35:00 556 01:50:55 358 FRA 103 V1H 669
 484 PFRIMMER Maxime 05:30:27 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:36:03 701 06:36:00 677 02:40:19 212 03:36:00 561 02:03:51 598 FRA 121 S4H 544
 485 MORISSON Julien 05:30:45 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:32:16 492 05:40:00 537 02:34:28 105 03:45:00 587 02:14:36 737 FRA 39 S2H 305
 486 MALHERBE Stephane 05:31:03 US IVRY TRIATHL 00:33:31 577 06:20:00 642 02:50:52 463 03:45:00 584 01:56:33 475 FRA 104 V1H 767
 487 PARMENON Julien 05:31:07 SAS TRIATHLON 3 00:29:21 304 04:17:00 250 02:59:18 607 03:31:00 537 01:54:38 443 FRA 40 S2H 281
 488 PARSONS Julian 05:31:07  00:36:38 723 05:08:00 432 02:57:49 587 02:41:00 280 01:48:48 312 GBR 122 S4H 585
 489 SPYCHIGER Martin 05:31:09 IPANEMA BEACH T 00:33:56 599 07:22:00 749 02:43:53 302 03:38:00 570 02:02:18 577 CHE 105 V1H 850
 490 DUMONT Florent 05:31:12 COTE D OPALE TR 00:31:02 417 06:17:00 633 02:52:13 486 04:11:00 677 01:57:27 485 FRA 88 S3H 392
 491 DEIBER Marc 05:31:13 TAC COLMAR 00:36:01 700 05:19:00 475 02:47:54 395 03:42:00 577 01:58:15 504 FRA 123 S4H 604
 492 BURCK Sebastien 05:31:16  00:34:49 643 07:43:00 769 03:01:48 633 03:46:00 588 01:43:09 190 FRA 89 S3H 350
 493 VALESELLA Karen 05:31:47 STADE FRA TRIAT 00:31:54 471 05:03:00 409 02:57:34 584 02:46:00 309 01:54:28 435 FRA 7 S4F 141
 494 LE BRUN Gaetan 05:31:48 SIX FOURS TRIAT 00:33:13 565 04:52:00 366 02:50:07 446 02:11:00 123 02:01:24 561 FRA 124 S4H 507
 495 VEECKMANS Luc 05:31:53 TRIATHLON NAMUR 00:32:22 501 11:45:00 830 02:51:40 477 08:08:00 830 01:47:55 292 BEL 57 V2H 875
 496 PERE Jean-Yves 05:31:59 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:32:35 515 04:30:00 291 02:52:45 502 02:26:00 191 01:59:41 534 FRA 90 S3H 316
 497 NEVEU Cyril 05:32:15 TAC COLMAR 00:29:15 298 05:24:00 487 03:00:01 613 05:07:00 771 01:52:27 388 FRA 125 S4H 510
 498 SCHMIDT Heike 05:32:18 SSC KARLSRUHE E 00:34:55 650 04:24:00 268 03:09:54 715 03:06:00 412 01:39:57 131 DEU 1 V2F 180
 499 MEGANCK Richard 05:32:24 RESC 00:37:13 736 07:05:00 732 02:56:23 558 04:06:00 660 01:47:35 282 BEL 106 V1H 755
 500 KRAUTH Benjamin 05:32:26  00:28:12 211 05:33:00 516 03:09:29 711 03:20:00 495 01:45:50 242 DEU 41 S2H 304
 501 SCHMITTER Jean-Louis 05:32:27 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:27:40 160 05:27:00 496 02:57:12 579 03:39:00 571 01:58:27 509 FRA 58 V2H 896
 502 GALLEGOS MATHEY Ricardo 05:32:30 IRONMEX 00:33:44 590 04:35:00 313 02:53:55 524 05:50:00 801 01:54:24 434 MEX 126 S4H 592
 503 MORISOT Fabien 05:32:38 ROMANS TRIATHLO 00:34:39 633 05:10:00 439 02:49:44 434 03:55:00 629 01:59:08 525 FRA 107 V1H 676
 504 NOELMANS Claude 05:32:49 TCBM 00:36:57 733 06:22:00 650 02:52:08 485 04:05:00 657 01:53:15 409 BEL 2 V5H 218
 505 WATRON Sebastien 05:32:53 VILLEPINTE TRIA 00:29:47 330 06:02:00 598 02:48:02 398 03:12:00 448 02:05:47 633 FRA 127 S4H 481
 506 REUTE Christiane 05:33:00 TSV BAYER 04 LE 00:31:15 430 03:47:00 145 02:57:03 575 02:04:00 91 01:58:49 519 DEU 8 S4F 154
 507 DESSI Gregory 05:33:01 VCA FALCK TRIAT 00:31:36 452 05:36:00 525 02:48:11 401 03:04:00 405 02:04:32 609 FRA 91 S3H 381
 508 VINCENT Olivier 05:33:02 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:32:58 549 04:57:00 387 02:52:35 494 03:06:00 415 01:59:24 532 FRA 128 S4H 629
 509 DE GREIFF Stefan 05:33:04  00:29:45 327 04:59:00 392 02:50:11 447 04:15:00 693 02:03:53 599 DEU 92 S3H 423
 510 SARMAN Stephane 05:33:14 ALBI TRIATHLON 00:26:13 89 07:01:00 725 03:02:43 654 03:59:00 639 01:53:16 410 FRA 108 V1H 718
 511 ROTTY Yannick 05:33:15 TGV 54 00:30:01 348 04:33:00 303 02:48:42 413 02:56:00 364 02:07:02 651 FRA 93 S3H 424
 512 DEVIER Patrice 05:33:16 CSA57 00:29:23 307 04:22:00 262 02:52:44 501 03:49:00 607 02:02:56 583 FRA 2 XXX 244
 513 GUERBEUR Christophe 05:33:20 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:29:51 338 04:32:00 299 02:49:54 442 03:36:00 562 02:05:26 627 FRA 109 V1H 753
 514 VISSEYRIAS Clement 05:33:27 STADE FRA TRIAT 00:35:41 687 08:31:00 798 02:53:14 512 06:06:00 811 01:49:52 340 FRA 42 S2H 263
 515 GILLES Dominique 05:33:31 TDCH 00:31:18 433 05:50:00 561 02:54:04 526 03:51:00 615 01:58:26 508 BEL 25 V3H 66
 516 MEINECKE Philipp 05:33:33 KEIN 00:36:07 704 06:21:00 644 02:56:24 559 06:03:00 810 01:48:36 308 DEU 129 S4H 511
 517 PRAT Hubert 05:33:43 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:28:36 241 05:58:00 587 02:56:46 572 03:45:00 585 01:58:37 515 FRA 26 V3H 24
 518 GUIOT Pascal 05:33:45 VCUS TRI 00:38:06 762 06:04:00 604 02:51:39 476 03:20:00 500 01:54:35 440 FRA 59 V2H 914
 519 BEALE David Richard 05:33:50 LEICESTER TRI C 00:34:17 611 06:08:00 613 02:46:36 364 06:41:00 824 02:00:07 539 GBR 130 S4H 557
 520 HEINEN Olivier 05:34:28 FORBACH TRIATHL 00:32:58 550 04:45:00 346 02:56:40 567 02:56:00 360 01:57:06 483 FRA 131 S4H 611
 521 KEMPF Wolfgang 05:34:31 TEAM OFFENBOURG 00:25:37 69 05:45:00 552 02:57:59 589 04:12:00 682 02:00:56 553 DEU 110 V1H 678
 522 COUSSEAU Roger 05:34:44 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:32:52 541 04:02:00 193 02:49:38 431 02:35:00 252 02:05:36 630 FRA 27 V3H 68
 523 CARIO Yannick 05:34:51  00:38:48 778 05:22:00 486 02:43:27 286 02:31:00 222 02:04:41 612 FRA 132 S4H 468
 524 GATTA Jean-Luc 05:34:59 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:32:33 514 05:03:00 410 02:53:18 514 04:09:00 670 01:59:55 536 FRA 28 V3H 32
 525 COKELAERE Johan 05:35:00 WTDT 00:30:26 383 05:25:00 492 02:50:23 450 03:56:00 630 02:04:48 616 BEL 111 V1H 801
 526 KERN Dominique 05:35:17 SARREGUEMINES T 00:30:25 379 06:34:00 673 03:01:49 634 04:08:00 668 01:52:19 387 FRA 60 V2H 945
 527 BONSACQUET Pierre-Alain 05:35:26 CLAIR RILLIEUX 00:36:55 732 04:26:00 277 03:01:40 631 03:57:00 632 01:48:26 306 FRA 133 S4H 448
 528 GREMILLET Yannick 05:35:33 BRUYERES TRIATH 00:40:14 803 05:14:00 454 02:54:58 541 02:49:00 320 01:52:16 383 FRA 94 S3H 406
 529 DE BAERE Erwin 05:35:36 WTDT 00:28:33 239 05:43:00 545 02:57:37 585 05:38:00 791 01:58:02 499 BEL 134 S4H 650
 530 IVANOVA Tatjana 05:35:43 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:31:59 476 04:51:00 362 02:54:16 532 02:22:00 177 02:02:13 576 DEU 9 S4F 133
 531 KUNZE Anja 05:35:54 SSPCOACHING 00:26:59 111 03:59:00 179 03:11:17 726 02:35:00 248 01:51:03 364 DEU 10 S4F 142
 532 VRAUX Hubert 05:36:01 TITAN NIVELLES 00:38:36 772 05:13:00 450 03:00:25 617 02:52:00 332 01:48:53 316 BEL 112 V1H 826
 533 FRITZ Christophe 05:36:04  00:32:35 516 06:00:00 594 03:02:13 642 02:44:00 296 01:52:30 389 FRA 3 XXX 689
 534 WILLEMS Pascal 05:36:07 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:30:56 411 07:39:00 767 03:01:31 630 05:33:00 787 01:50:26 350 BEL 29 V3H 15
 535 MELINARD Lionel 05:36:49 CSA57 00:28:03 194 06:31:00 665 02:49:43 433 03:28:00 530 02:09:03 677 FRA 95 S3H 364
 536 HAMM Bernard 05:37:16 TCB 00:35:53 694 05:13:00 449 03:02:01 638 04:02:00 646 01:50:06 343 FRA 61 V2H 952
 537 KIRCHEN Frantz 05:37:21 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:41:26 814 06:20:00 643 02:59:03 604 04:10:00 673 01:46:22 252 FRA 135 S4H 626
 538 IGNACZAK Cyrille 05:37:24 TAC COLMAR 00:31:55 473 04:09:00 218 02:48:30 408 03:13:00 453 02:09:34 685 FRA 136 S4H 447
 539 STOLL Lionel 05:37:24 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:25:40 70 05:37:00 526 03:00:55 624 03:30:00 535 02:01:40 568 FRA 137 S4H 620
 540 BALAVOINE Stephane 05:37:34 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:35:06 658 06:37:00 679 02:56:29 562 03:50:00 611 01:55:29 454 FRA 138 S4H 577
 541 SAUVAGEOT Robin 05:37:34 METZ TRIATHLON 00:36:23 713 08:33:00 802 02:54:18 533 04:10:00 675 01:54:08 427 FRA 138 S4H 454
 542 KRIER Patrice 05:37:36 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:30:09 356 04:24:00 265 02:53:53 523 02:37:00 265 02:06:32 641 FRA 113 V1H 840
 543 DESMET Bart 05:37:49 WTDT 00:34:51 647 04:50:00 357 02:56:19 557 03:12:00 446 01:58:35 514 BEL 114 V1H 871
 544 EGAM Achim 05:38:04 FORBACH TRIATHL 00:31:03 420 05:02:00 403 02:51:22 471 04:24:00 705 02:06:10 635 FRA 30 V3H 69
 545 MATHIEU Jean-Yves 05:38:12  00:29:18 301 03:47:00 144 02:44:54 330 02:33:00 234 02:17:39 759 FRA 62 V2H 899
 546 LADANG Jean-Marc 05:38:25 PMX 00:33:31 578 05:07:00 429 02:56:43 570 03:41:00 576 01:59:22 528 BEL 115 V1H 857
 547 VANNIEWENHUYSEN Michel 05:38:30 TDCH 00:34:30 619 08:16:00 790 02:51:09 465 04:09:00 671 02:00:23 541 BEL 116 V1H 705
 548 BOUCHAREB Salim 05:38:36 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:28:08 206 05:51:00 563 03:19:06 776 02:30:00 211 01:42:58 184 FRA 140 S4H 606
 549 CREUS Fabien 05:38:39 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:27:59 185 04:52:00 363 02:44:47 326 03:10:00 436 02:17:48 761 FRA 63 V2H 979
 550 SMETS Filip 05:38:44 IRONMANAGERS200 00:28:37 244 05:53:00 568 03:02:17 643 03:11:00 440 01:58:45 517 BEL 117 V1H 808
 551 BULLIARD. Bruno 05:38:44 ROMANS TRIATHLO 00:31:06 423 07:28:00 756 02:52:34 493 03:06:00 416 02:04:29 608 FRA 64 V2H 967
 552 BREARD Eric 05:38:54 COTE D OPALE TR 00:33:12 564 06:07:00 610 02:49:50 438 03:08:00 429 02:06:35 642 FRA 31 V3H 8
 553 HOFF Thierry 05:38:57 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:39:40 792 04:54:00 375 02:56:51 574 04:27:00 714 01:53:05 405 FRA 65 V2H 954
 554 LEROUX Michel 05:39:21 VERSAILLES TRIA 00:35:35 685 07:10:00 737 02:48:17 405 05:58:00 806 02:02:20 578 FRA 32 V3H 30
 555 ROHMER Philippe 05:39:25 TAC COLMAR 00:35:09 666 04:44:00 343 02:54:33 536 03:20:00 503 02:01:37 567 FRA 141 S4H 579
 556 COSTER Stanislas 05:39:46 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:29:50 337 05:43:00 547 02:53:19 515 03:23:00 516 02:07:29 657 FRA 96 S3H 346
 557 LEROUX Didier 05:39:51 IVRY TRIATHLON 00:33:46 593 04:58:00 391 02:47:45 392 04:33:00 727 02:08:47 675 FRA 97 S3H 382
 558 DUBOIS Sebastien 05:39:55 RAMBOUILLET OLY 00:38:42 775 05:49:00 560 02:53:06 511 04:03:00 650 01:58:12 501 FRA 142 S4H 505
 559 LINDER Jorg 05:39:59 RSTV TRIA BUHLE 00:34:48 641 05:13:00 448 02:57:07 578 04:38:00 731 01:58:12 502 DEU 118 V1H 809
 560 BEROD Thierry 05:40:01 ISTRES SPORT TR 00:32:01 478 07:30:00 757 03:00:48 623 03:48:00 600 01:55:51 464 FRA 33 V3H 76
 561 JAMIN David 05:40:08 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:27:58 183 04:14:00 238 02:51:59 483 06:26:00 817 02:09:29 684 FRA 143 S4H 472
 562 VALETTE Gerard 05:40:12 DIJON TRIATHLON 00:30:58 414 05:54:00 573 02:54:21 534 06:00:00 807 02:02:58 587 FRA 7 V4H 88
 563 LEFEBVRE Bertrand 05:40:21 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:27:39 157 05:34:00 519 02:54:53 539 04:03:00 651 02:08:11 665 FRA 98 S3H 401
 564 KLENNE Aime 05:40:35 TRI SPEED MAMER 00:37:01 735 06:56:00 722 02:57:22 580 04:44:00 740 01:54:31 438 FRA 119 V1H 686
 565 BOUVILLE Gerard 05:40:41 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:33:11 560 06:41:00 688 02:58:55 601 04:15:00 690 01:57:37 490 FRA 8 V4H 642
 566 BOISSON Herve 05:40:53  00:33:02 554 06:44:00 695 02:46:55 371 03:21:00 511 02:10:50 697 FRA 66 V2H 957
 567 SAFFER Oliver 05:40:55 BSG N-ERGIE 00:29:47 331 03:59:00 181 03:02:38 652 04:12:00 681 02:00:17 540 DEU 144 S4H 529
 568 CHASSAGNON Serge 05:41:04 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:34:31 620 08:37:00 803 03:08:03 698 03:47:00 595 01:46:03 248 FRA 120 V1H 730
 569 HASHIZUME Ichiro 05:41:16 TORCY TRIATHLON 00:33:52 598 07:35:00 761 02:52:40 497 03:26:00 522 02:03:41 595 JAP 121 V1H 724
 570 BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc 05:41:18 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:33:05 557 08:02:00 784 02:51:53 482 02:55:00 352 02:05:22 624 FRA 67 V2H 902
 571 BROCKHOFF Nicolas 05:41:21 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:29:47 332 09:39:00 821 02:54:53 540 03:37:00 565 02:03:23 591 FRA 43 S2H 285
 572 WAGNER Vivian 05:41:59 TNL 00:37:21 742 06:43:00 692 02:53:45 521 05:03:00 766 01:59:05 524 BEL 99 S3H 325
 573 LACKO Florian 05:42:00 SARREGUEMINES T 00:30:21 374 04:44:00 342 02:54:11 529 04:26:00 711 02:08:16 670 FRA 44 S2H 278
 574 WILD Michael 05:42:08 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:30:40 398 07:17:00 743 03:03:12 657 04:06:00 661 01:56:51 479 RSA 122 V1H 743
 575 EGER Marcellin 05:42:14 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:35:51 692 06:17:00 634 02:55:09 543 03:33:00 547 02:01:22 559 FRA 45 S2H 308
 576 CAILLER Olivier 05:42:19 C N PONTARLIER 00:33:36 581 05:03:00 411 02:58:03 592 04:06:00 662 02:01:29 564 FRA 145 S4H 602
 577 VILLERS Yannick 05:42:26  00:33:37 582 06:43:00 691 02:56:34 564 04:28:00 717 02:01:02 555 BEL 123 V1H 764
 578 HOUZELLE Eric 05:42:31 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:34:40 634 04:29:00 288 03:07:47 692 03:00:00 380 01:52:33 391 FRA 146 S4H 522
 579 BERNARDI Laurent 05:42:34 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:40:33 804 06:24:00 654 03:02:07 640 02:26:00 190 01:51:02 362 FRA 124 V1H 699
 580 BIACHE Pierre 05:42:43 TAC COLMAR 00:36:37 721 06:29:00 661 03:00:14 614 05:03:00 765 01:54:19 432 FRA 34 V3H 50
 581 RAEUBER-MILL Margit 05:42:47 ASC KONSTANZ 00:30:31 386 03:24:00 90 02:56:35 565 04:32:00 726 02:07:43 659 DEU 2 V2F 179
 582 HOFFMANN Patrick 05:42:49 SARREGUEMINES T 00:32:47 532 05:02:00 405 03:00:25 616 02:27:00 196 02:02:06 575 FRA 46 S2H 265
 583 NAKANO Cristina 05:42:51 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:33:11 561 05:06:00 422 02:58:18 596 03:17:00 482 02:02:57 584 BRA 11 S4F 151
 584 NOE Thierry 05:42:57 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:32:13 489 06:52:00 708 02:55:29 547 03:54:00 626 02:04:26 607 FRA 147 S4H 603
 585 DARRE Philippe 05:42:59 COTE D OPALE TR 00:32:26 505 06:28:00 659 02:54:13 530 05:12:00 774 02:04:37 611 FRA 68 V2H 224
 586 CIESIELSKI Martin 05:42:59 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:29:27 309 06:15:00 627 02:43:37 289 05:46:00 796 02:17:53 762 FRA 148 S4H 651
 587 RIEHM Alexandre 05:43:02 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:34:38 631 06:19:00 640 02:48:34 409 02:41:00 285 02:10:48 696 FRA 149 S4H 800
 588 MACHINAL Stephane 05:43:11 FREE IRON TEAM 00:31:27 439 06:44:00 694 03:07:48 693 03:33:00 546 01:53:36 414 FRA 150 S4H 480
 589 LANGELET Thierry 05:43:16 HAM-SUR-HEURE 00:39:56 797 07:16:00 742 02:59:21 608 04:03:00 649 01:52:38 393 BEL 69 V2H 976
 590 VANDROUX Stephane 05:43:26 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:25:26 64 05:12:00 446 02:48:46 416 04:13:00 685 02:19:46 772 FRA 125 V1H 698
 591 ORVAIN Christophe 05:43:28 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:30:47 404 06:27:00 658 02:58:01 590 03:27:00 526 02:04:44 615 FRA 126 V1H 751
 592 BRUNOD Sebastien 05:43:57 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:33:45 591 06:13:00 625 03:05:57 680 03:24:00 519 01:54:36 442 FRA 151 S4H 593
 593 FOLIGUET Elodie 05:43:58 NSTT 00:35:03 657 05:20:00 477 03:01:51 636 03:17:00 481 01:58:25 507 FRA 3 S3F 120
 594 QUESNEL Eric 05:43:59  00:33:24 571 08:25:00 796 02:59:08 605 05:01:00 760 01:57:59 498 FRA 152 S4H 615
 595 LECOINTE Jean-Michel 05:44:01  00:37:27 746 05:20:00 478 03:05:32 677 03:09:00 431 01:52:30 390 FRA 70 V2H 981
 596 HAMM Michael 05:44:20 POWERBARBS REDN 00:30:25 380 06:47:00 698 02:57:06 577 04:34:00 728 02:05:26 628 DEU 9 V4H 84
 597 DUCHAMP Pierre 05:44:33 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:39:31 790 06:04:00 605 02:45:32 342 05:09:00 773 02:08:16 671 FRA 71 V2H 949
 598 VUILLEMIN Pascal 05:44:34 VAL DE GRAY TRI 00:33:04 556 06:50:00 706 02:53:04 509 06:33:00 819 02:05:02 620 FRA 72 V2H 874
 599 KUPPER Thomas 05:44:42 DJK DULMEN TRI 00:37:53 756 04:59:00 395 02:50:39 460 02:58:00 374 02:08:11 664 DEU 127 V1H 745
 600 HAMON Julien 05:44:45 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:30:22 377 04:40:00 329 03:00:37 621 02:13:00 130 02:06:52 646 FRA 100 S3H 347
 601 WACONGNE Nathalie 05:44:53 CHTI TRIATHLILL 00:35:19 676 05:00:00 397 03:09:24 710 02:25:00 185 01:52:43 395 FRA 4 S3F 117
 602 VEDERE Jjulien 05:44:59 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:32:53 544 04:57:00 386 03:14:43 747 03:34:00 551 01:48:49 313 FRA 101 S3H 314
 603 FLEISCHMANN Stephane 05:45:04 VCA FALCK TRIAT 00:32:19 496 09:06:00 811 02:56:31 563 04:07:00 665 02:02:58 586 FRA 73 V2H 968
 604 GUERRA Patrick 05:45:14 U.C.T.SCHOELCHE 00:36:08 705 06:00:00 596 03:12:03 732 03:35:00 555 01:47:25 279 FRA 74 V2H 915
 605 DOBLER Francis 05:45:18 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:35:15 672 06:29:00 660 03:02:32 651 02:48:00 317 01:58:13 503 FRA 75 V2H 934
 606 AGNERAY Stephane 05:45:22 C C COULOGNE 00:36:42 725 04:15:00 242 02:47:58 396 04:01:00 643 02:12:23 710 FRA 102 S3H 349
 607 DEBEUF Bernard 05:45:43 OSM LOMME 00:32:05 483 06:08:00 612 03:00:38 622 02:34:00 240 02:04:17 603 FRA 35 V3H 39
 608 KRUSZYNSKI Francois 05:45:48 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:30:37 395 05:07:00 426 02:54:42 538 02:38:00 270 02:12:42 716 FRA 76 V2H 898
 609 MEIER Pascal 05:45:51  00:30:36 393 06:22:00 648 02:58:44 599 02:45:00 304 02:07:21 654 FRA 128 V1H 771
 610 HUSSON Valerie 05:45:56 CHENOVE TRIATHL 00:29:36 319 02:55:00 46 03:01:22 627 02:18:00 160 02:09:44 687 FRA 5 S3F 123
 611 HÉAM Jean-Michel 05:46:11 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:36:37 722 06:11:00 621 03:07:13 688 04:46:00 746 01:51:23 372 FRA 3 V5H 212
 612 DIEDAT Damien 05:46:24 SARREBOURG TRIA 00:29:02 282 05:29:00 503 02:58:04 593 03:11:00 442 02:10:36 693 FRA 36 V3H 13
 613 LONNUM FREDRIKSEN Inger 05:46:26 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:28:20 225 04:18:00 256 03:11:12 725 02:27:00 195 02:00:07 538 NOR 12 S4F 140
 614 WYATT Mark 05:46:43  00:34:14 608 06:52:00 710 03:00:29 618 03:43:00 580 02:01:23 560 GBR 129 V1H 792
 615 MAS Michel 05:46:52 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:34:44 636 05:30:00 509 03:00:00 612 04:09:00 672 02:02:28 579 FRA 37 V3H 63
 616 REMIH Sylvain 05:46:53 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:34:21 614 06:56:00 721 02:56:42 569 02:31:00 223 02:06:20 639 FRA 130 V1H 722
 617 FUMAGALLI Gaspare 05:47:13 VIMERCATE TRIAT 00:34:36 628 06:40:00 685 03:01:05 625 03:14:00 462 02:01:36 565 ITA 38 V3H 57
 618 SCHARMIN Alain 05:47:21 ATCC 00:32:44 528 05:25:00 493 03:05:56 679 04:15:00 691 01:58:59 523 BEL 39 V3H 12
 619 VILLANCE Sophie 05:47:24 SWIMMING TEAM S 00:28:53 266 03:51:00 155 03:01:22 628 01:54:00 57 02:11:22 701 BEL 4 S2F 104
 620 MUIS Christel 05:47:35 TVD DORDRECHT 00:27:48 169 03:38:00 114 02:56:27 560 03:11:00 443 02:16:29 750 NLD 6 S3F 111
 621 SCHOHN Christophe 05:47:58  00:32:47 533 05:37:00 530 03:08:12 701 02:45:00 303 01:58:34 513 FRA 131 V1H 866
 622 BOURGUIGNON Marc 05:47:59 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:32:25 504 04:56:00 383 02:47:59 397 02:27:00 197 02:20:10 774 FRA 132 V1H 796
 623 CHABAT-COUREDE Sebastien 05:48:01 FREE IRON TEAM 00:38:28 767 05:42:00 544 02:58:31 597 03:18:00 487 02:02:01 573 FRA 103 S3H 384
 624 BOUVILLE Martine 05:48:02 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:36:03 702 06:15:00 629 03:08:51 704 02:41:00 282 01:54:09 428 FRA 1 V3F 196
 625 USSEGLIO POLATERA Brigitte 05:48:02 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:35:38 686 05:54:00 575 03:02:18 644 02:40:00 275 02:01:29 563 FRA 3 V2F 188
 626 MORTIER Gino 05:48:04 IRONMANAGERS200 00:37:27 747 05:31:00 513 02:54:39 537 03:31:00 538 02:06:54 647 BEL 133 V1H 720
 627 CABANSKI Romain 05:48:07 SARREGUEMINES T 00:34:03 602 08:24:00 795 02:49:50 439 03:19:00 491 02:12:29 712 FRA 153 S4H 655
 628 RAMON Lionel 05:48:27 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:28:41 248 03:39:00 120 03:03:41 663 03:03:00 399 02:09:21 682 FRA 77 V2H 757
 629 STROOMER Marleen 05:48:28 SJKT ANTWERPEN 00:31:40 455 04:55:00 378 03:02:32 650 03:14:00 465 02:06:05 634 NLD 7 S3F 119
 630 DOS SANTOS Sergio 05:48:28 TRISPORT SARREG 00:35:43 689 05:52:00 567 03:05:58 681 02:36:00 258 01:58:17 505 FRA 104 S3H 315
 631 LABBE Pierre 05:48:50 WASQUEHAL TRIAT 00:39:20 788 05:20:00 479 02:52:24 490 04:18:00 699 02:07:26 655 FRA 134 V1H 733
 632 SLOVENSKI Charles 05:49:25 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:29:27 310 06:12:00 622 03:04:30 671 06:08:00 813 02:03:05 589 USA 40 V3H 62
 633 CAUSERET Frederic 05:49:29 TRILUX 00:38:12 763 04:13:00 236 03:09:24 709 02:34:00 238 01:55:04 447 FRA 135 V1H 817
 634 ALIBERT Stephane 05:49:31 MENNECY TRIATHL 00:31:08 427 05:36:00 524 03:00:32 619 04:24:00 706 02:07:50 660 FRA 105 S3H 317
 635 KOSTLER Andreas 05:49:32 LA CARRERA HOFS 00:36:36 720 06:52:00 711 02:53:20 516 02:52:00 337 02:09:50 690 DEU 12 S1H 238
 636 ANTHONI Cyril 05:49:38  00:32:41 523 04:11:00 225 03:07:41 690 02:28:00 202 02:02:35 581 FRA 13 S1H 248
 637 FOSTER Mark 05:49:55  00:32:50 538 08:24:00 794 03:02:01 639 05:41:00 792 02:00:57 554 GBR 136 V1H 842
 638 OSTREICH Manuela 05:49:59 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:33:11 562 03:35:00 107 03:01:54 637 02:55:00 353 02:08:21 672 DEU 8 S3F 126
 639 CUVILLIER Philippe 05:50:11 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:35:01 653 09:29:00 817 02:47:44 391 05:01:00 762 02:12:54 719 FRA 14 ELM 17
 640 HANC Gregory 05:50:12 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:31:53 469 04:25:00 271 03:12:57 736 03:00:00 381 01:57:56 497 FRA 154 S4H 455
 641 JEANFILS Sylvie 05:50:21 TITAN NIVELLES 00:39:04 781 06:19:00 641 03:03:39 662 03:46:00 590 01:57:31 488 BEL 4 V2F 883
 642 JUNG Petra 05:50:23 DLK DUDWEILLER 00:35:07 661 06:24:00 653 03:02:27 647 03:07:00 424 02:03:15 590 DEU 4 V1F 969
 643 FLACHAIRE Vincent 05:50:23 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:31:32 445 05:26:00 495 02:55:34 549 03:47:00 596 02:14:02 729 FRA 106 S3H 436
 644 PERREIN Philippe 05:50:29 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:37:45 751 04:37:00 320 03:01:15 626 02:56:00 363 02:03:54 600 FRA 137 V1H 834
 645 TRANCHANT Bertrand 05:50:30 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:30:04 352 05:25:00 491 02:57:23 582 03:16:00 475 02:14:19 733 FRA 155 S4H 566
 646 MYLLE Stanislas 05:50:34 RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:31:16 431 05:35:00 521 02:49:08 422 03:34:00 552 02:20:59 780 FRA 156 S4H 494
 647 PENNERATH Jean-Christophe 05:50:37 SARREGUEMINES T 00:31:33 448 04:56:00 382 02:51:51 481 03:29:00 533 02:18:47 769 FRA 138 V1H 868
 648 GENOT Sebastien 05:50:42 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:40:04 800 08:31:00 799 02:58:12 595 05:00:00 758 01:58:54 521 FRA 139 V1H 744
 649 JOUBIN Louis 05:50:46 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:30:13 361 05:28:00 501 03:18:04 770 03:07:00 422 01:53:52 420 FRA 140 V1H 779
 650 CATON Fabrice 05:50:52 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:29:28 311 07:07:00 734 03:09:00 706 03:39:00 572 02:01:36 566 FRA 141 V1H 714
 651 DIART Thomas 05:51:07 LE COBRA TEAM 00:40:59 809 10:24:00 824 02:48:52 419 03:21:00 510 02:07:29 656 FRA 107 S3H 422
 652 HECKMANN Jean-Luc 05:51:15 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:37:58 759 06:15:00 631 02:56:46 573 02:16:00 145 02:07:58 663 FRA 142 V1H 798
 653 TEUF Ludovic 05:51:19 DEFI TRIATHLON 00:31:29 441 06:32:00 669 02:55:08 542 03:42:00 579 02:14:25 735 FRA 47 S2H 292
 654 COLLE Romuald 05:51:35 METZ TRIATHLON 00:35:55 695 04:45:00 347 02:43:39 291 03:16:00 476 02:23:57 794 FRA 157 S4H 525
 655 ZURBACH Thomas 05:51:38 STADE FRA 00:32:10 487 04:13:00 234 03:03:38 660 02:19:00 165 02:09:17 680 FRA 108 S3H 363
 656 CORNELIS Jean-Francois 05:51:45 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:32:52 542 05:06:00 421 02:52:42 500 04:40:00 734 02:16:23 747 BEL 143 V1H 703
 657 DEGRANGE Fabien 05:52:02 OULLINS TRIATHL 00:31:44 461 08:49:00 805 03:19:09 778 06:43:00 825 01:45:35 238 FRA 144 V1H 818
 658 DOHET Olivier 05:52:06 SARREGUEMINES T 00:36:09 709 05:53:00 571 03:05:31 676 03:20:00 502 02:01:13 558 FRA 78 V2H 4
 659 MORINEAU Olivier 05:52:10 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:42:52 819 06:03:00 602 03:14:06 746 02:36:00 256 01:46:30 257 FRA 145 V1H 803
 660 HERMEL Philippe 05:52:10 COTE D OPALE TR 00:35:12 670 06:04:00 603 02:57:58 588 03:07:00 425 02:09:47 688 FRA 146 V1H 719
 661 COURCOT Frederic 05:52:11 COTE D OPALE TR 00:31:05 421 06:55:00 718 02:59:28 609 02:55:00 354 02:11:45 706 FRA 158 S4H 550
 662 FONTAINE Guillaume 05:52:24 US HAM TRIATHLO 00:30:08 355 04:59:00 393 02:58:03 591 03:20:00 505 02:15:52 744 FRA 4 XXX 227
 663 PIERSON Christophe 05:52:47 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:33:37 583 06:54:00 716 03:02:07 641 05:06:00 768 02:05:02 619 FRA 147 V1H 713
 664 MICHEL Marc 05:52:52 VERSAILLES TRIA 00:33:13 566 07:13:00 739 03:08:03 697 04:51:00 751 01:59:29 533 FRA 4 V5H 220
 665 BERTON Alain 05:53:07 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:31:06 424 04:06:00 208 03:05:19 674 02:42:00 291 02:09:53 691 FRA 79 V2H 889
 666 METZ Robert 05:53:35 TRIATHLON TSV B 00:34:15 610 06:16:00 632 02:58:56 603 04:44:00 742 02:09:23 683 DEU 5 XXX 230
 667 KEIFF Jacky 05:53:39 ASL PRINTZHEIM 00:36:34 719 04:56:00 384 02:58:45 600 03:46:00 592 02:09:35 686 FRA 80 V2H 990
 668 MERIGEAU Jean-Jacques 05:54:10 NICE TRIATHLON 00:35:16 674 06:11:00 620 03:05:14 673 03:49:00 608 02:03:38 592 FRA 10 V4H 86
 669 COUEZ David 05:54:13 HAM-SURE-HEURE 00:37:52 754 07:18:00 745 02:59:36 611 05:07:00 772 02:04:18 605 BEL 81 V2H 950
 670 BERNARD Valerie 05:54:15 SARREGUEMINES T 00:38:29 768 05:10:00 441 03:04:12 668 04:25:00 707 02:01:58 572 FRA 9 S3F 125
 671 WEITEL Gabriel 05:54:37 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:34:52 648 04:13:00 235 03:07:07 687 02:58:00 373 02:05:24 625 FRA 41 V3H 9
 672 HASSLER Sabine 05:55:03 SV 05 WURZBURG 00:39:19 786 03:57:00 173 03:00:17 615 02:07:00 105 02:09:21 681 DEU 13 S4F 132
 673 CONRAD Norbert 05:55:03 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:32:40 521 07:23:00 752 03:03:58 667 05:19:00 781 02:05:41 632 FRA 82 V2H 926
 674 BALAVOINE Marie-Pierre 05:55:18 LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:36:52 731 05:43:00 549 03:01:23 629 03:05:00 409 02:08:13 667 FRA 10 S3F 122
 675 NENCI Remo 05:55:34 AVIGNON LE PONT 00:36:28 715 05:00:00 398 02:56:27 561 03:32:00 543 02:14:05 731 FRA 1 V6H 207
 676 LOTTI Emilio Pietro 05:55:48 VIMERCATE TRIAT 00:32:32 513 06:49:00 702 03:07:31 689 04:44:00 741 02:04:11 602 ITA 148 V1H 805
 677 SAUNDERS David 05:55:51 LEICESTER TRI C 00:38:30 769 06:09:00 616 03:18:42 774 03:22:00 514 01:49:08 323 GBR 83 V2H 907
 678 SOTTAS Patrick 05:55:56 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:30:39 397 08:38:00 804 02:55:58 554 06:10:00 815 02:14:28 736 CHE 149 V1H 788
 679 MESS Jennifer 05:55:58 VFL PFULLINGEN 00:28:58 273 02:38:00 29 03:08:12 700 01:45:00 37 02:14:24 734 DEU 10 ELF 100
 680 TEUGHELS Laurent 05:56:00 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:35:17 675 07:48:00 774 03:10:56 723 05:29:00 785 01:56:28 472 BEL 150 V1H 845
 681 LUDERMANN Annette 05:56:06 ASL ROBERTSAU 00:37:20 741 09:03:00 810 03:19:21 780 03:41:00 575 01:46:39 259 DEU 14 S4F 135
 682 NAGEOTTE Daniel 05:56:09 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:35:10 668 06:37:00 680 03:05:29 675 04:15:00 694 02:04:37 610 FRA 151 V1H 765
 683 MARKERT Tilman 05:56:24 LAUFWAHN GAGGEN 00:36:40 724 06:13:00 626 02:59:09 606 05:46:00 795 02:08:34 674 DEU 84 V2H 995
 684 GEAY Nicolas 05:56:39 LEVALLOIS TRIAT 00:30:51 407 04:53:00 368 03:16:58 762 03:50:00 612 02:00:05 537 FRA 109 S3H 412
 685 NOUALHAGUET Jean-Charles 05:56:50 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:40:11 801 07:18:00 746 02:53:04 510 04:46:00 747 02:11:29 702 FRA 152 V1H 844
 686 NETZER Emmanuelle 05:57:52 IVRY TRIATHLON 00:32:10 488 05:57:00 586 03:13:37 743 02:23:00 180 02:03:43 596 FRA 15 S4F 158
 687 BRUMTER Richard 05:58:03 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:32:03 480 04:19:00 258 03:07:51 695 03:59:00 640 02:09:48 689 FRA 42 V3H 64
 688 BREDEN Yvan 05:58:04 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:34:24 615 04:01:00 188 03:03:39 661 04:02:00 648 02:11:56 707 FRA 153 V1H 707
 689 SPIELMANN Luc 05:58:12 TAC COLMAR 00:40:01 798 04:53:00 371 03:02:26 645 02:57:00 367 02:07:52 661 FRA 159 S4H 572
 690 BROUZENG Nicolas 05:58:34 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:33:35 580 06:10:00 619 03:08:44 703 04:49:00 749 02:05:14 622 FRA 154 V1H 849
 691 LEBOUTEILLIER Jean-Claude 05:58:41 LEO LAGRANGE AR 00:32:52 543 06:00:00 595 03:03:11 656 04:34:00 729 02:12:02 708 FRA 5 V5H 214
 692 BLANCHARD Christophe 05:58:43 VAL DE REUIL TR 00:37:44 750 06:29:00 662 03:06:38 685 02:52:00 336 02:04:57 617 FRA 155 V1H 742
 693 COURTOIS Philippe 05:59:06 TDCH 00:30:14 364 04:42:00 335 03:10:52 722 04:01:00 642 02:09:15 679 BEL 48 S2H 294
 694 REZZONICO Armand 05:59:08  00:31:54 472 05:39:00 535 03:02:28 648 02:41:00 286 02:16:24 748 CHE 160 S4H 644
 695 MARIEVOET Olivier 05:59:19 HAM-SUR-LEURE 00:46:23 831 06:26:00 657 03:00:35 620 04:45:00 743 02:01:08 556 BEL 85 V2H 988
 696 LUCAS Eric 05:59:21 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:39:17 785 07:02:00 727 02:56:15 556 03:20:00 504 02:13:26 724 FRA 161 S4H 527
 697 LE MENE Lenaick 05:59:24 TOCC 00:30:25 381 04:00:00 185 03:29:35 821 02:41:00 281 01:52:41 394 FRA 5 S2F 107
 698 SALVIAC Pascal 05:59:35 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:32:42 524 05:11:00 445 03:09:38 714 05:37:00 790 02:06:25 640 FRA 156 V1H 795
 699 LEROY Sylvain 05:59:49 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:28:17 217 07:57:00 780 02:57:04 576 05:33:00 788 02:20:57 779 FRA 162 S4H 637
 700 AGRANIER Mathieu 06:00:01 VALENCIENNES TR 00:32:28 508 04:14:00 240 03:13:58 745 02:34:00 241 02:06:45 644 FRA 110 S3H 312
 701 PIQUEMAL-TABOU Thierry 06:00:14 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:34:11 606 06:15:00 628 03:07:44 691 04:28:00 718 02:07:35 658 FRA 86 V2H 935
 702 MARTIN Thierry 06:00:16 ANTONY TRIATHLO 00:28:18 222 06:47:00 697 03:17:36 766 04:31:00 724 02:03:02 588 FRA 87 V2H 879
 703 DEBLANGY Sebastien 06:00:29 CSA57 00:37:52 755 06:45:00 696 02:50:26 452 02:31:00 224 02:22:53 789 FRA 111 S3H 386
 704 HACHET Gael 06:00:30 ANNECY TRIATHLO 00:35:15 673 05:47:00 555 02:53:02 508 04:41:00 736 02:21:44 784 FRA 112 S3H 222
 705 BLOCH Michel 06:00:43 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:09 667 08:19:00 791 03:03:16 658 03:01:00 387 02:10:56 698 FRA 157 V1H 710
 706 BRICHE Nicolas 06:00:54  00:29:55 342 05:02:00 402 03:02:27 646 04:53:00 754 02:18:35 767 FRA 113 S3H 336
 707 DELCROIX Raphael 06:00:55 WASQUEHAL TRIAT 00:38:58 780 05:43:00 550 03:01:40 632 03:52:00 620 02:10:41 694 FRA 158 V1H 706
 708 BOUTIN Isabelle 06:01:07 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:39:19 787 06:21:00 646 03:12:24 734 02:35:00 250 02:00:26 543 FRA 5 V2F 980
 709 CHIABERTO Ludovic 06:01:40 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:36:46 727 04:11:00 228 03:18:33 773 03:15:00 470 01:58:55 522 FRA 163 S4H 542
 710 HENGY David 06:01:41 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:32:18 494 05:14:00 452 02:48:52 418 05:13:00 776 02:30:02 809 FRA 159 V1H 806
 711 SUTTER David 06:01:47  00:33:46 594 08:33:00 800 03:05:33 678 03:46:00 593 02:10:07 692 FRA 164 S4H 589
 712 SORE Rebecca 06:01:51 LEICESTER TRI C 00:31:01 415 06:10:00 618 03:07:50 694 03:58:00 637 02:12:51 718 GBR 16 S4F 138
 713 HESTIN Pascal 06:02:08 E.S. THAON TRIA 00:30:46 402 06:35:00 675 03:12:17 733 04:14:00 687 02:08:14 669 FRA 43 V3H 26
 714 VAN DER VORST Llse 06:02:32 NTB 00:31:05 422 04:36:00 315 03:10:59 724 02:38:00 271 02:13:12 720 NLD 17 S4F 143
 715 GAY Pierre-Antoine 06:03:24 TRI SPIRIT VALD 00:32:07 484 05:17:00 467 02:50:16 448 04:49:00 750 02:30:54 811 FRA 114 S3H 426
 716 LECONTE David 06:03:28 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:47:39 835 04:35:00 314 03:08:13 702 03:45:00 586 01:59:16 526 FRA 88 V2H 916
 717 GUILLEMAUD Jean-Louis 06:03:44 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:36:28 716 06:26:00 656 03:21:09 792 03:52:00 618 01:55:48 463 FRA 11 V4H 82
 718 VOGELGESANG Thierry 06:04:49 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:30:25 382 05:07:00 425 02:47:47 393 03:00:00 383 02:38:30 829 FRA 44 V3H 14
 719 FOUQUET Stephane 06:04:51 FREE IRON TEAM 00:30:49 405 08:14:00 788 03:01:49 635 06:33:00 820 02:17:24 756 FRA 165 S4H 601
 720 LAUER Marc 06:05:00 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:34:42 635 07:33:00 760 03:11:58 731 03:42:00 578 02:07:03 652 FRA 166 S4H 636
 721 BERQUET Didier 06:05:08 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:32:45 530 05:15:00 459 03:11:52 729 03:54:00 627 02:11:20 700 FRA 89 V2H 963
 722 HURON Patrice 06:05:29 BEAUMONT TRIATH 00:32:26 506 05:50:00 562 03:04:57 672 05:12:00 775 02:17:01 752 FRA 160 V1H 862
 723 AUBRY Romuald 06:05:35 RONCHIN ATHLETI 00:29:05 287 05:08:00 430 03:23:24 799 03:13:00 452 02:04:43 613 FRA 161 V1H 756
 724 WOLF Peter 06:05:42 TV 1867 BAD SOB 00:37:22 743 03:43:00 132 03:04:25 669 02:28:00 203 02:17:42 760 DEU 90 V2H 927
 725 PICCOLI Catherine 06:05:45 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:29:35 316 05:56:00 581 03:06:56 686 04:41:00 735 02:18:35 766 FRA 5 V1F 166
 726 LADNER Antoine 06:06:04 BEAUMONT TRIATH 00:37:23 744 06:08:00 614 03:02:28 649 05:26:00 784 02:14:38 738 FRA 167 S4H 498
 727 QUELLMATZ Peter 06:06:49 LCM RHEINFELDEN 00:35:20 677 06:12:00 623 03:16:39 759 03:35:00 558 02:05:01 618 DEU 45 V3H 27
 728 SCHUCHERT Frank 06:07:39 PULS200 00:31:19 434 07:23:00 751 03:10:26 720 04:14:00 689 02:14:15 732 DEU 162 V1H 802
 729 SIEGEL Audrey 06:07:48 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:34:48 642 04:12:00 232 03:06:23 684 03:06:00 417 02:19:17 770 FRA 18 S4F 130
 730 BUGNON Karen 06:07:56 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:32:00 477 08:01:00 782 03:22:43 796 05:48:00 797 01:59:22 529 AUS 6 V2F 185
 731 HERRMANN Roland 06:08:03 DEGUOREN 00:33:13 567 10:50:00 826 03:06:03 682 05:18:00 780 02:12:36 715 DEU 91 V2H 924
 732 GRASMUCK Philippe 06:08:16 ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:32:15 491 07:02:00 726 03:13:08 740 04:14:00 688 02:11:34 704 FRA 163 V1H 856
 733 BONTEMPS Stephane 06:08:27 VERSAILLES TRIA 00:35:02 656 07:40:00 768 03:03:41 664 04:45:00 744 02:17:16 754 FRA 46 V3H 47
 734 MANDELIER Damien 06:09:23 HAM-SUR-HEURE 00:40:38 806 09:25:00 815 03:11:49 728 05:45:00 794 02:01:44 569 BEL 164 V1H 783
 735 CHAUVIN Chloe 06:09:55  00:33:38 584 04:28:00 284 03:28:36 817 02:43:00 292 02:00:29 545 FRA 11 S3F 121
 736 WALTER Marie-Christine 06:09:55 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:37:24 745 07:07:00 735 03:15:43 753 04:17:00 697 02:05:21 623 FRA 2 V3F 193
 737 PRAPUOLENIS Marc 06:09:58 TGV 54 00:37:59 760 03:44:00 140 03:03:24 659 02:55:00 355 02:21:55 785 FRA 115 S3H 396
 738 FIORI Francesco 06:10:21 TORINO3 00:34:34 622 08:50:00 806 03:10:17 717 04:08:00 669 02:12:29 713 ITA 12 V4H 85
 739 TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique 06:10:28 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:34:25 616 04:14:00 241 03:18:06 771 03:00:00 382 02:10:42 695 FRA 13 V4H 96
 740 BEROD Brigitte 06:10:31 ISTRES SPORT TR 00:34:45 639 05:01:00 400 03:27:29 811 02:21:00 172 02:00:52 551 FRA 7 V2F 190
 741 FETEL Bertrand 06:10:36 COTE D OPALE TR 00:29:55 343 07:36:00 762 02:52:19 487 03:30:00 536 02:37:13 827 FRA 92 V2H 925
 742 RISTIC Michel 06:10:48  00:36:15 711 09:10:00 812 03:13:42 744 04:43:00 738 02:06:57 648 FRA 165 V1H 781
 743 LAMON Severine 06:11:17  00:38:03 761 07:00:00 724 03:17:34 765 05:54:00 804 02:02:44 582 CHE 6 S2F 106
 744 BERNADAC Bertrand 06:11:37 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:34:50 645 08:06:00 786 03:13:29 742 06:18:00 816 02:08:52 676 FRA 166 V1H 821
 745 LEVY Gil 06:11:50 TRI CLUB BISCHW 00:33:43 589 08:16:00 789 03:16:56 761 05:01:00 761 02:07:52 662 FRA 167 V1H 709
 746 PAWLAK Laurent 06:12:14 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:30:44 400 05:15:00 458 03:03:04 655 03:49:00 609 02:29:20 807 FRA 168 S4H 493
 747 AST Michel 06:12:26 DRAVEIL TRIATHL 00:34:19 612 05:15:00 460 03:09:34 712 02:57:00 368 02:20:20 776 FRA 169 S4H 624
 748 WILLINGER Veronique 06:12:44 NAVECO BETSCHDO 00:39:15 784 06:49:00 704 03:29:04 818 03:18:00 486 01:54:17 429 FRA 6 V1F 163
 749 BAUER Miriam 06:12:46 TSV BAYER 04 LE 00:30:56 412 04:01:00 187 03:10:22 718 03:13:00 454 02:24:12 795 DEU 19 S4F 139
 750 LEROUGE Philippe 06:13:16 ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:33:38 585 07:05:00 731 03:15:46 755 04:26:00 712 02:12:20 709 FRA 47 V3H 53
 751 FRANCOIS Bruno 06:13:27 COMMERCY TRIATH 00:40:02 799 05:43:00 551 03:09:04 707 03:05:00 410 02:15:31 742 FRA 168 V1H 727
 752 DUBOIS Frederic 06:14:05  00:43:16 820 04:17:00 253 03:10:40 721 03:19:00 492 02:12:31 714 FRA 93 V2H 890
 753 DEHMER Heike 06:14:09 SPIRIDON FRANKF 00:35:07 662 06:02:00 601 03:13:03 738 04:36:00 730 02:15:19 741 DEU 7 V1F 167
 754 BILLARD Yann 06:14:25 C.A. SKF 00:34:44 637 06:41:00 689 03:15:34 752 04:03:00 652 02:13:21 723 FRA 94 V2H 904
 755 CHANTEAU Christophe 06:14:25 CA SKF 00:35:42 688 05:42:00 543 03:12:59 737 06:08:00 814 02:13:52 728 FRA 169 V1H 828
 756 PETITDEMANGE Gilles 06:14:53 CSV VITTEL 00:32:48 537 08:01:00 783 03:15:58 756 04:28:00 719 02:13:35 727 FRA 95 V2H 982
 757 FORCADETTE Michel 06:15:25 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:32:18 495 07:25:00 755 03:16:10 757 03:53:00 623 02:15:39 743 FRA 6 V5H 209
 758 LEFEVRE Yvan 06:16:00 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:44:54 828 04:32:00 302 03:15:02 749 03:18:00 488 02:08:12 666 FRA 96 V2H 1
 759 ROSSI Christophe 06:16:30 BEAUMONT TRIATH 00:46:46 832 05:58:00 591 03:22:55 797 04:42:00 737 01:56:08 467 FRA 170 V1H 832
 760 LA TERRA Joseph 06:16:53 CHARLEROI TRIAT 00:50:49 836 08:27:00 797 03:08:56 705 04:18:00 698 02:04:21 606 ITA 97 V2H 920
 761 DILG Hans-Joachim 06:17:10 SIGAT SAARBRUKE 00:33:11 563 06:18:00 636 03:19:09 777 04:28:00 720 02:14:03 730 DEU 48 V3H 37
 762 DEWASCH Jonathan 06:17:16 DUA TRI OIGNIES 00:39:30 789 05:34:00 520 03:38:39 829 02:29:00 205 01:51:01 360 FRA 14 S1H 235
 763 SERRANO Didier 06:17:36 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:36:06 703 07:24:00 753 03:11:53 730 05:20:00 782 02:16:52 751 FRA 171 V1H 683
 764 VILLATTE Eric 06:17:54 SC SELESTAT TRI 00:31:44 462 06:55:00 719 03:08:00 696 04:00:00 641 02:27:14 800 FRA 172 V1H 824
 765 LE BRIZE Jean-Herve 06:18:31 LE MEE SPORTS T 00:34:35 626 09:01:00 808 03:08:04 699 04:29:00 721 02:22:20 786 FRA 49 V3H 61
 766 ALEXANDRE Martine 06:19:21 MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:34:19 613 08:33:00 801 03:20:33 787 04:15:00 695 02:11:39 705 FRA 3 V3F 194
 767 STEINER Tristan 06:19:24 FORBACH TRIATHL 00:33:33 579 05:14:00 453 03:06:21 683 02:46:00 312 02:31:28 814 FRA 15 S1H 233
 768 COTARD Corinne 06:19:52 POISSY TRIATHLO 00:32:39 520 04:41:00 332 03:11:36 727 04:15:00 696 02:26:40 797 FRA 8 V2F 181
 769 BELLITO Jean-Charles 06:19:54 STADE FRA 00:28:22 229 07:48:00 773 03:20:17 786 05:02:00 763 02:18:22 764 FRA 98 V2H 2
 770 MAKSIMOVIC Andre 06:20:02 SARREGUEMINES T 00:40:42 807 11:44:00 829 02:53:55 525 06:58:00 827 02:26:41 798 FRA 7 V5H 211
 771 CHIRAT Anne 06:20:09 SARREGUEMINES T 00:30:02 349 05:58:00 588 03:14:57 748 03:52:00 621 02:25:18 796 FRA 20 S4F 517
 772 HERZET Dominique 06:20:32 CORSICA TRIATHL 00:30:57 413 06:06:00 608 03:02:42 653 09:02:00 835 02:31:43 816 BEL 173 V1H 814
 773 NEUMANN Maike 06:20:56 KAIFU TRI TEAM 00:34:34 623 06:36:00 676 03:09:36 713 02:46:00 311 02:27:22 801 DEU 21 S4F 137
 774 DELAPORTE Joel 06:21:05 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:43:18 821 04:39:00 326 03:09:13 708 02:30:00 217 02:21:25 783 FRA 99 V2H 948
 775 KAPPLER Christine 06:21:14 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:35:12 671 07:38:00 765 03:13:06 739 03:53:00 624 02:21:23 782 FRA 1 V4F 199
 776 COLIN Pierre 06:21:33 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:38:44 776 06:21:00 645 03:10:22 719 03:05:00 411 02:22:58 790 FRA 170 S4H 485
 777 JUCHS Jacques 06:21:33 ASL LA ROBERTSA 00:35:50 691 05:41:00 539 03:23:02 798 03:33:00 548 02:13:26 725 FRA 50 V3H 75
 778 HERRMANN Antje 06:22:25 BUHAWA WARRIORS 00:35:06 659 07:53:00 777 03:17:42 767 05:14:00 777 02:16:28 749 DEU 9 V2F 182
 779 PIERRE Patrick 06:23:18 SANNOIS FRANCON 00:36:51 730 04:54:00 374 03:18:44 775 05:25:00 783 02:17:22 755 FRA 51 V3H 52
 780 FABACHER Alban 06:24:10  00:34:59 652 04:04:00 200 03:27:25 809 02:43:00 294 02:14:57 740 FRA 49 S2H 256
 781 NICOLAY Frederic 06:24:44 POWERMAXX 00:44:29 825 05:55:00 578 03:15:28 750 04:03:00 653 02:14:47 739 BEL 100 V2H 941
 782 PEREZ Laurent 06:25:22 ALBI TRIATHLON 00:36:10 710 14:15:00 837 03:16:14 758 07:09:00 829 02:11:32 703 FRA 174 V1H 726
 783 NEUVEGLISE Patrick 06:25:22 ST HERBLAIN TR 00:31:29 442 05:43:00 548 02:59:36 610 04:12:00 684 02:44:20 836 FRA 52 V3H 22
 784 MARTIN Isabelle 06:25:51 NSTT 00:38:35 770 06:12:00 624 03:15:34 751 03:01:00 389 02:22:26 787 FRA 7 S2F 108
 785 KOBAN Denis 06:26:05 STADE LAURENTIN 00:38:20 766 05:41:00 540 03:18:32 772 03:32:00 544 02:19:57 773 FRA 171 S4H 534
 786 MUGEL Catherine 06:26:35 N.S.T.T 00:39:37 791 07:44:00 771 03:27:45 812 04:40:00 733 02:06:47 645 FRA 2 V4F 200
 787 DE GIUSEPPE Deborah 06:26:48 TORINO3 00:31:33 449 06:49:00 701 03:20:45 788 04:04:00 654 02:23:34 793 ITA 22 S4F 131
 788 PASQUET NOUALHAGUET Christi 06:27:20 VELIZY TRIATHLO 00:33:28 574 04:34:00 308 03:32:17 825 03:32:00 542 02:13:28 726 ne FRA 8 V1F 175
 789 KROHMER Jorg-Dietrich 06:27:38 3ATHLON.ORG E.V 00:34:34 624 09:36:00 819 03:10:02 716 05:02:00 764 02:28:21 803 DEU 175 V1H 746
 790 WILDMAN Ruth 06:27:39 JUST RACING 00:35:58 696 04:55:00 379 03:21:03 790 02:52:00 338 02:22:50 788 GBR 10 V2F 946
 791 FABING Jonathan 06:28:22 METSCHBRUCK 00:39:54 795 04:34:00 310 03:22:40 795 03:37:00 566 02:17:35 758 FRA 16 S1H 240
 792 GILLIARD Corinne 06:29:01 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:47:38 834 10:43:00 825 03:17:00 763 06:38:00 822 02:07:00 650 BEL 4 V3F 192
 793 DEL VITTO Frederic 06:29:20 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:30:09 357 05:30:00 508 03:15:46 754 03:49:00 610 02:34:04 821 FRA 172 S4H 483
 794 MICHEL Daniel 06:29:25 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:41:58 815 07:24:00 754 03:28:03 813 04:59:00 757 02:06:58 649 FRA 14 V4H 87
 795 ETTIGHOFFER Annick 06:30:11 SO HOUILLES TRI 00:40:36 805 05:58:00 590 03:24:08 802 03:27:00 527 02:16:00 745 FRA 5 V3F 198
 796 BRITAY Nicolas 06:31:02 LE MEE SPORT TR 00:38:38 773 11:39:00 828 03:18:00 769 06:40:00 823 02:16:04 746 FRA 116 S3H 326
 797 FONTAINE Alain 06:32:00  00:35:24 678 07:38:00 766 03:03:43 665 03:40:00 574 02:41:34 832 FRA 53 V3H 59
 798 DESMENEZ Frederic 06:32:05 SAINT-SAULVE TR 00:41:22 813 05:27:00 499 03:32:54 826 03:57:00 635 02:08:23 673 FRA 176 V1H 867
 799 GREINER Torsten 06:32:16 TKN NURNBERG 00:38:47 777 06:57:00 723 03:28:05 814 00:00:00 0 02:18:25 765 DEU 101 V2H 978
 800 HAMADY Micha 06:34:04 GENEVE TRIATHLO 00:31:46 464 09:12:00 813 03:29:51 822 06:00:00 808 02:17:14 753 USA 9 V1F 159
 801 ROYAL Eric 06:35:15  00:31:06 425 06:32:00 668 03:19:32 781 03:16:00 477 02:34:47 822 FRA 6 XXX 228
 802 LEROY Marc 06:35:17 HENIN ENDURANCE 00:37:53 757 06:15:00 630 03:19:48 783 03:39:00 573 02:27:40 802 FRA 117 S3H 417
 803 CLAUSS Andre 06:35:36 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:33:28 575 06:52:00 709 03:20:17 785 05:49:00 800 02:29:09 805 FRA 102 V2H 951
 804 MCFARLAND Julie 06:36:30 LEICESTER TRI C 00:34:36 629 07:19:00 747 03:20:52 789 04:20:00 701 02:29:21 808 GBR 23 S4F 144
 805 GENOT Nathalie 06:37:10 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:35:26 683 06:50:00 707 03:19:32 782 04:12:00 683 02:31:08 812 FRA 10 V1F 161
 806 SOLCHINGER Rosi 06:37:15 LEBENSFITNESS E 00:41:03 810 04:30:00 293 03:29:29 820 04:07:00 666 02:18:05 763 DEU 6 V3F 195
 807 MORIN Jean-Pierre 06:37:23 VELISY TRIATHLO 00:38:35 771 07:56:00 779 03:26:10 806 04:26:00 713 02:20:13 775 FRA 8 V5H 215
 808 BRANDSTAEDT Vincent 06:37:51  00:36:08 706 10:23:00 823 03:43:18 837 07:09:00 828 02:00:50 550 FRA 177 V1H 716
 809 THEES Nicole 06:38:27 TRI POST TRIER 00:39:51 794 07:04:00 730 03:27:27 810 03:12:00 449 02:20:51 778 DEU 24 S4F 136
 810 ARDUINI Claude 06:38:34 VITTEL TRIATHLO 00:39:13 782 07:30:00 758 03:13:08 741 06:06:00 812 02:32:35 820 FRA 15 V4H 94
 811 CASSAGNES Danny 06:38:40 BMT 00:38:41 774 06:30:00 664 03:29:15 819 03:01:00 388 02:21:11 781 CHE 103 V2H 964
 812 ROBINSON Richard 06:39:11 MODCOMP 00:29:33 315 06:39:00 682 03:40:17 832 03:21:00 512 02:19:17 771 GBR 173 S4H 617
 813 VAN CAENEGHEM Carla 06:39:28 LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:37:48 752 03:43:00 133 03:19:57 784 03:10:00 437 02:34:48 823 BEL 11 V1F 172
 814 DUBOIS Ludovic 06:39:59  00:43:42 822 04:47:00 351 03:25:08 805 02:56:00 365 02:23:25 791 FRA 174 S4H 663
 815 LAMPE Andreas 06:40:59 SPIRIDON FRANCF 00:43:57 823 11:54:00 832 03:17:57 768 08:32:00 832 02:18:37 768 DEU 104 V2H 929
 816 LYNN Becky 06:41:05  00:33:14 569 06:32:00 670 03:41:35 835 06:26:00 818 02:13:14 721 USA 25 S4F 152
 817 VORBURGER Yves 06:41:08 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:37:31 748 09:29:00 818 03:23:49 801 03:17:00 483 02:27:01 799 FRA 105 V2H 992
 818 TOOTH Yves 06:41:57 TDCH 00:33:06 558 05:18:00 470 03:21:50 794 03:03:00 400 02:38:39 830 BEL 178 V1H 827
 819 KALUZNY Pascal 06:43:10 MENNECY TRIATHL 00:31:41 456 09:29:00 816 03:19:09 779 03:51:00 616 02:38:58 831 FRA 106 V2H 918
 820 PHILIP Jimmy 06:44:05 MANOSQUE TRIATH 00:32:36 518 05:41:00 538 03:24:28 804 05:31:00 786 02:35:47 825 FRA 179 V1H 666
 821 VAN COMPERNOLLE Elodie 06:45:14 REIMS TRIATHLON 00:29:09 291 07:14:00 740 03:30:48 824 06:00:00 809 02:32:01 818 FRA 12 S3F 110
 822 TORRECILLA Jean-Francois 06:46:29  00:33:58 600 07:47:00 772 03:27:16 808 06:44:00 826 02:30:42 810 FRA 175 S4H 561
 823 COLLYS Christian 06:47:47  00:37:48 753 06:18:00 637 03:26:49 807 05:36:00 789 02:31:13 813 BEL 107 V2H 998
 824 STRAUB Oliver 06:48:04 TSV DEGMARN 00:42:47 818 11:52:00 831 03:29:59 823 05:51:00 803 02:17:32 757 DEU 180 V1H 872
 825 BERTRAND Douglas 06:48:18  00:40:12 802 07:02:00 728 03:21:07 791 05:03:00 767 02:34:53 824 FRA 118 S3H 385
 826 MCMAHON Christophe Largunit 06:50:10 LEICESTER TRI C 00:31:31 444 06:23:00 651 03:21:12 793 08:15:00 831 02:42:46 833 GBR 108 V2H 993
 827 HERZET Elisabeth 06:51:02  00:44:36 827 13:00:00 833 03:12:38 735 09:03:00 836 02:31:43 817 BEL 26 S4F 157
 828 DEVAUX Paul 06:54:16 CAMBRAI TRIATHL 00:45:31 830 05:03:00 412 03:23:40 800 04:01:00 644 02:35:58 826 FRA 54 V3H 77
 829 JOONEKINDT Caroline 06:55:05 POISSY TRIATHLO 00:54:06 837 06:55:00 720 03:17:29 764 05:00:00 759 02:31:33 815 FRA 12 V1F 173
 830 ZETER Sebastien 06:56:09 SG WANTZENAU TR 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 03:38:59 831 04:38:00 732 02:13:15 722 FRA 176 S4H 634
 831 RABASSE Pierre 06:56:55 AS AUDIENS 00:42:29 816 07:52:00 775 03:16:45 760 06:33:00 821 02:43:15 835 FRA 55 V3H 10
 832 STOKLOSA Thomas 06:57:36 FORBACH TRIATHL 00:29:04 285 06:22:00 647 03:28:31 816 03:06:00 418 02:50:32 838 FRA 17 S1H 234
 833 GEHENOT Sandra 07:00:51  00:45:02 829 04:52:00 367 03:28:07 815 05:06:00 769 02:37:41 828 BEL 13 V1F 170
 834 SMITH Simon 07:01:53 WINCANTON 00:36:45 726 05:25:00 494 03:24:11 803 03:27:00 528 02:52:04 839 GBR 109 V2H 908
 835 IMHOFF Laurent 07:05:08 SARREGUEMINES T 00:41:09 811 10:56:00 827 03:42:17 836 10:18:00 839 02:20:26 777 FRA 16 V4H 80
 836 HECKER Simone 07:06:05 TRIATHLON HOCHF 00:44:21 824 08:50:00 807 03:37:53 828 05:50:00 802 02:29:09 806 FRA 11 V2F 186
 837 FOURCADE Pierre 07:09:42 CUINCY TRIATHLO 00:42:35 817 14:20:00 838 03:40:24 834 08:50:00 833 02:23:32 792 FRA 17 V4H 79
 838 KLOTZ Pascale 07:09:52 LANEUVEVILLE DT 00:44:33 826 13:26:00 834 03:38:58 830 04:10:00 676 02:28:42 804 FRA 12 V2F 184
 839 STRACKE Rainer 07:13:39 HDI TSG 08 ROTH 00:39:55 796 05:53:00 572 03:34:57 827 09:52:00 837 02:43:00 834 DEU 9 V5H 208
 840 SANTAMARIA Jacques-Pierre 07:14:09 STADE LAURENTIN 00:39:14 783 13:27:00 835 03:40:18 833 08:52:00 834 02:32:17 819 FRA 56 V3H 31
 841 JAEKEN Raf 07:38:15 TITAN 00:39:49 793 08:23:00 793 03:56:40 838 05:48:00 799 02:47:33 837 BEL 177 S4H 487
 842 PIROTON Delphine 08:04:01 STADE FRA 00:38:52 779 05:09:00 436 05:04:35 840 02:54:00 348 02:12:29 711 FRA 27 S4F 149
 843 ROTH Bernard 08:59:24 ASL ROBERTSAU 01:00:55 838 13:53:00 836 04:18:44 839 10:06:00 838 03:15:44 840 FRA 1 V7H 206
 999 MURPHY Mickael DNF CAELLULA 00:20:02  01:59:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  AUS  ELM 22
 999 DE VILDER Tim 04:21:48 DSQ IRONMANAGERS200 00:23:39  02:13:00  02:30:01  01:25:00  01:24:28  BEL  S2H 276
 999 DEWILDE Michel DNF  00:23:51  02:25:00  04:24:19  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  ELM 10
 999 HAREL Jean-Louis DNF VCA FALCK TRIAT 00:24:42  02:51:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  V1H 843
 999 DEWALLEF Pascal 04:45:29 DSQ T.C.B.M. 00:25:15  03:33:00  02:38:36  02:53:00  01:35:10  BEL  S4H 479
 999 HILLAIRE Frederic DNF MSA TRIATHLON 00:26:03  06:05:00  02:34:54  03:09:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4H 528
 999 SCHNEIDER Jean-Brice 04:55:33 DSQ  00:26:29  04:48:00  02:44:58  01:58:00  01:37:18  FRA  S3H 442
 999 VANDEVOORDE Ruben DNF WTDT 00:27:19  03:50:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  S2H 291
 999 MALO Jean DNF TRIATHLON TEAM 00:27:29  04:25:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  V3H 74
 999 MICHAL Theresa DNF UBERFIT 00:27:46  05:14:00  03:09:13  03:01:00  00:00:00  USA  V1F 169
 999 BAUDIN Alexis DNF METZ TRIATHLON 00:27:57  03:35:00  02:29:16  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4H 647
 999 OSSOLA Michel DNF ASPTT STRASBOUR 00:28:06  06:21:00  04:02:28  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  V2H 989
 999 SCHULLER Clement 05:19:14 DSQ  00:28:10  04:03:00  02:49:18  02:17:00  01:55:24  FRA  S1H 245
 999 RUDOLPH Jens DSQ WASPO 08 GOTTIN 00:28:27  03:34:00  02:36:12  00:00:00  00:00:00  DEU  S4H 458
 999 BASIBEI Dimitri DNF HAM- SUR-HEURE 00:28:28  05:53:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  S4H 520
 999 BAUDIN Ludovic DNF FAST GUEBWILLER 00:28:41  03:37:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4H 518
 999 THOREL Frederic DNF NOYON PASSION T 00:29:29  04:47:00  03:18:17  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S2H 260
 999 MARINO Laurent 04:57:02 DSQ CSA57 00:29:31  05:26:00  02:32:08  03:07:00  01:46:48  FRA  S4H 44
 999 BROCHE Frederic 04:23:21 DSQ WTDT 00:30:03  03:45:00  02:17:03  01:59:00  01:30:28  BEL  S3H 320
 999 SABRE Angelique DNF LIEVIN TRIATHLO 00:30:04  04:31:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S3F 113
 999 PISSONNIER Sylvain 04:47:31 DSQ SARREGUEMINES T 00:30:12  04:42:00  02:41:08  02:49:00  01:28:39  FRA  S4H 649
 999 RANCON Yvan 04:43:34 DSQ  00:30:16  04:02:00  02:30:14  02:40:00  01:36:22  FRA  S3H 319
 999 BECK Frederic 05:44:15 DSQ ST AVOLD TRIATH 00:30:23  05:52:00  02:54:00  05:00:00  02:08:58  FRA  S4H 652
 999 WYDRA Julia 05:22:07 DSQ TV ST WENDEL 00:31:06  06:03:00  02:58:27  04:20:00  01:42:08  DEU  S1F 101
 999 ALBIN Nicolas DNF EVREUX TRIATHLO 00:31:07  04:21:00  02:45:04  03:07:00  00:00:00  FRA  V2H 905
 999 GUICHARD Blandine 05:46:28 DSQ OULLINS TRIATHL 00:31:18  07:02:00  02:58:38  05:54:00  02:03:33  FRA  S4F 150
 999 CAYUELA Pascal DNF AS ALTIS TRIATH 00:31:39  06:02:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  V1H 672
 999 RAMOS Jeremie DNF CSA 57 00:31:56  04:49:00  02:47:28  03:29:00  00:00:00  FRA  S2H 267
 999 RENIER Pierre 06:01:02 DSQ TTF 00:32:22  10:25:00  03:06:57  05:16:00  02:06:01  BEL  V2H 930
 999 BOEHLER Didier DNF SG WANTZENAU TR 00:32:28  06:02:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  V1H 675
 999 HANSEN Steve DSQ 3ATHLON.ORG 00:32:36  04:00:00  02:58:17  00:00:00  00:00:00  LUX  S2H 272
 999 BUYLE Geert DNF IRONMANAGERS200 00:32:42  03:35:00  02:36:20  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  V1H 864
 999 BECK WISSMANN Isabelle DNF ASPTT MULHOUSE 00:33:13  03:18:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4F 146
 999 MANDT Kristina DNF ASV KOLN TRIATH 00:33:17  03:55:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  DEU  S2F 102
 999 DEMAN Alain DNF LDLV LENDEMAINS 00:33:28  07:31:00  03:04:17  00:00:00  00:00:00  BEL  V2H 953
 999 MENEBOO Frederic DNF COTE D OPALE TR 00:34:21  05:13:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4H 562
 999 BOUVIER Sandrine 05:47:00 DSQ RSC CHAMPIGNY T 00:35:16  03:40:00  02:56:00  02:52:00  02:09:09  FRA  V1F 162
 999 GRUCKER Laurent DNF  00:35:25  03:45:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S4H 515
 999 ALIBERT Serge DNF A.A.S FRESNES 00:35:38  04:44:00  03:22:32  05:41:00  00:00:00  FRA  V4H 97
 999 ROMANOWICZ Agnieszka DNF TURBO LLN 00:36:00  07:55:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  POL  S3F 118
 999 WITZGALL Daniel DNF WSF ZWEIBRUCKEN 00:36:05  04:07:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  DEU  S2H 255
 999 PEYROL Veronique 06:04:36 DSQ MONTELIMAR TRIA 00:37:25  05:28:00  03:15:15  03:14:00  02:03:12  FRA  V2F 187
 999 GABLE Stephane DNF RIXHEIM TRI 132 00:37:36  03:23:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  S3H 356
 999 ROIX Jean Paul DNF VAL DE REUIL TR 00:38:59  06:58:00  03:12:20  00:00:00  00:00:00  FRA  V5H 216
 999 BACH Martin DNF EINTRACHT FRANK 00:46:41  01:43:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  00:00:00  DEU  V1H 869