Résultats Aquathlon Aix les bains M 2019 Aix les bains
Aquathlon M - 14-07-2019

164 participants dont 2 de Rillieux Lyon Triathlon

Onglet
Résultats du club
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.T1CàpCat.Sexe
 119  KUZNIK Nicolas 02:03:26 Rillieux 1:13:25 3:02 46:58 S-H Homme 181

Onglet
Résultats complets
PlaceNomTemps scratchClubNat.T1CàpCat.Sexe
 1 COPETTI Bastien 01:14:10 Chambéry Triathlon 40:09 1:03 32:58 S-H Homme 156
 2 JULIO Raphael 01:16:20 Dijon Triathlon 36:15 1:27 38:38 S-H Homme 179
 3 TERRASSON Arnaud 01:18:19 CRV Lyon 41:28 1:12 35:37 S-H Homme 208
 4 COLCHEN Benjamin 01:23:36 Team Gravity Race Talon dAchille 45:21 1:34 36:40 S-H Homme 155
 5 ARNAUD Cedric 01:23:53 Les alligators triathlon 45:46 1:50 36:16 V-H Homme 136
 6 HERVAIS Guillaume 01:25:35 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 43:51 1:53 39:50 V-H Homme 176
 7 GAUTHIER Thomas 01:29:40 1000 pattes triathlon grenoble 47:58 1:51 39:50 V-H Homme 171
 8 SCHOPPS Patrice 01:29:54 Albertville Tarentaise Triathlon 45:30 1:45 42:37 V-H Homme 203
 9 LOBEL Johann 01:30:35  50:36 1:26 38:32 V-H Homme 277
 10 ARNAUD David 01:30:40 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 51:13 1:34 37:52 V-H Homme 137
 11 COLLET Romaric 01:31:45  49:07 2:04 40:33 S-H Homme 236
 12 THALMANN Ludovic 01:31:53 Les Hydros Annecy Triathlon 46:53 2:06 42:52 V-H Homme 209
 13 DEFOSSE Sebastien 01:32:48 ASVEL Triathlon 45:28 1:51 45:27 V-H Homme 160
 14 CARLAC Flavien 01:33:19  51:09 2:44 39:25 S-H Homme 230
 15 PARMENTIER Antoine 01:33:27 Neptune Club de France 46:19 2:26 44:42 V-H Homme 287
 16 EGIZIANO Raphael 01:33:46 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 46:07 1:41 45:58 V-H Homme 166
 17 PEREZ-VIDAL Yannick 01:34:25 Néant 50:15 2:19 41:50 V-H Homme 195
 18 THENOT Lionel 01:35:18 LTH Training 52:26 1:46 41:05 S-H Homme 210
 19 CABRIÈRES Jean-Marie 01:35:55 GUC TRIATHLON 59:01 1:41 35:12 S-H Homme 151
 20 SOYER Laurent 01:36:49 Triathlon romanais Péageois 51:21 1:29 43:58 V-H Homme 205
 21 LOBEL Jehansen 01:37:16 Josuao Futebol 48:56 2:41 45:38 S-H Homme 276
 22 ULTRE Christophe 01:37:57 Rillieux Natation 47:17 2:32 48:08 V-H Homme 308
 23 PRAT Adrien 01:38:24  50:51 2:25 45:06 S-H Homme 293
 24 VOISIN Jean-Sébastien 01:39:01 cercle du marais 50:55 3:35 44:31 S-H Homme 311
 25 FOLLET-TROSSET Christian 01:39:03 trispiridon Oyonnax 54:10 1:31 43:21 V-H Homme 169
 26 QUAY-THEVENON Frédéric 01:39:31  53:05 3:40 42:45 V-H Homme 296
 27 MOLLAR Frederic 01:40:12 saint priest triathlon 52:26 2:24 45:21 V-H Homme 188
 28 SOUILLIART Céline 01:40:21 Échirolles Triathlon 52:08 1:31 46:41 S-F Femme 204
 29 LENOURRY Géralda 01:40:33 Dijon Singletrack 59:49 1:44 38:59 V-H Homme 275
 30 BLANCHARD Ingrid 01:40:46 CRV Lyon 50:38 1:53 48:15 S-F Femme 142
 31 MATHIEU Laurent 01:41:05 Pays de Gex Triathlon 55:12 2:18 43:34 V-H Homme 186
 32 KEZEL Christine 01:41:17 Club Triathlon Chalon sur Saône 53:55 1:42 45:39 V-F Femme 180
 33 NIER Valentin 01:41:23 Mont- Blanc Natation 47:47 2:18 51:17 S-H Homme 285
 34 SERGENTON Anne-Christelle 01:41:31  52:24 1:50 47:16 V-F Femme 301
 35 LEGRAND Mathieu 01:41:59  1:41:58  42:20 S-H Homme 272
 36 BRULEBOIS Cecile 01:42:20 valence triathlon 50:51 2:18 49:10 V-F Femme 149
 37 SPAGNESI Alice 01:42:38 Chambéry Tri 55:25 1:58 45:15 S-F Femme 206
 38 FREYCHET Mathieu 01:43:42  58:27 3:33 41:41 S-H Homme 253
 39 BONNET Eric 01:43:54 CS CHAMONIX NATATION 46:30 3:35 53:48 S-H Homme 225
 40 LARCHER Stéphane 01:44:11  55:01 3:27 45:43 V-H Homme 268
 41 LALICHE Benjamin 01:44:24 Watt the flux 52:52 1:44 49:47 S-H Homme 182
 42 GELAY TURTAUT Lionel 01:45:02 tri macon club 54:58 1:29 48:35 V-H Homme 172
 43 PERA Simon 01:45:17 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 1:00:28 1:30 43:18 S-H Homme 194
 44 BORREIL Cecile 01:45:47 Chambéry 57:59 1:37 46:10 S-F Femme 146
 45 LAIZE Anne 01:46:13 Triathlon Geneve Club 56:06 2:18 47:48 V-F Femme 266
 46 MOYSE Sebastien 01:46:15 Team Mermillod Triathlon 1:00:58 1:43 43:34 S-H Homme 191
 47 TERRACOL Philippe 01:46:37  53:11 2:55 50:29 V-H Homme 306
 48 TRUCHET Emeric 01:46:51  56:46 2:35 47:29 S-H Homme 307
 49 FORET Olivier 01:47:03  55:40 2:25 48:57 S-H Homme 250
 50 LAHUPPE Yann 01:48:20  58:36 2:13 47:30 S-H Homme 265
 51 HARDEL Laurence 01:48:40  54:20 3:09 51:10 V-F Femme 260
 52 ARSAC Justine 01:49:23 1000 pattes 56:58 1:44 50:41 S-F Femme 138
 53 PEAUDECERF Auriane 01:49:31 Chambéry triathlon 54:29 1:24 53:37 S-F Femme 193
 54 QUITTET Vincent 01:49:37  1:00:51 2:31 46:13 V-H Homme 313
 55 PASQUIER Maud 01:49:40 Team mermillod triathlon 1:00:26 2:13 46:59 S-F Femme 192
 56 FERRARI Eric 01:49:42 Triathlon Mâcon Club 1:00:15 2:30 46:56 V-H Homme 168
 57 VARNIER Maxime 01:49:48 Les Hydros 57:28 2:04 50:14 V-H Homme 211
 58 ROZIER Christian 01:49:54 utopya 56:47 2:00 51:07 V-H Homme 202
 59 ANDRE Christophe 01:49:57  58:10 2:42 49:04 V-H Homme 220
 60 MAZE DIT MIEUSEMENT Emmanuel 01:50:14 gresivaudan triathlon 1:02:37 2:59 44:37 S-H Homme 187
 61 REGAUDIAT Stephanie 01:50:49 ATT 57:35 2:24 50:49 V-F Femme 216
 62 LEVEQUE Renaud 01:51:01 API TRI 59:53 2:16 48:51 V-H Homme 184
 63 KOESTEL Armand 01:51:10  53:27 4:09 53:33 S-H Homme 264
 64 LEMAITRE Arnaud 01:51:11  53:26 4:11 53:32 S-H Homme 274
 65 LARCONNIER Stepahne 01:51:16  55:09 3:21 52:45 V-H Homme 269
 66 ABBATUCCI Sandra 01:51:20  54:41 2:30 54:07 S-F Femme 218
 67 VIAL Patrice 01:51:29  58:31 4:42 48:15 V-H Homme 309
 68 FLIGITTER Virgile 01:51:30  1:01:07 3:35 46:47 S-H Homme 249
 69 LAVASTRE Eric 01:51:49 CNPP 54:10 4:43 52:55 V-H Homme 271
 70 EVROUX Christophe 01:52:16  1:04:15 2:56 45:05 V-H Homme 248
 71 CARTON Louise 01:52:33  59:44 1:50 50:58 S-F Femme 231
 72 DREHER Sandrine 01:52:35 TriSalève 59:25 2:46 50:23 V-F Femme 163
 73 CHABERT Florence 01:52:51 rillieux natation 54:06 2:18 56:26 V-F Femme 232
 74 DUBOIS-BROUTIN Aurélien 01:52:59  1:00:34 2:09 50:15 V-H Homme 244
 75 COSTES Fanny 01:53:01  59:50 3:55 49:16 S-F Femme 159
 76 GUILLET Jérèmy 01:53:35  1:08:02 2:14 43:17 S-H Homme 259
 77 PUTOT Eric 01:53:39  1:03:17 3:16 47:05 S-H Homme 295
 78 COLLEONI Anne 01:54:16  1:00:55 2:41 50:39 V-F Femme 235
 79 DUCLOS Pascal 01:54:23 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:03:14 2:38 48:30 V-H Homme 164
 80 FRANCK Mazzone 01:54:53  1:03:04 4:11 47:38 V-H Homme 251
 81 PERCEVAULT Sylvie 01:55:02  59:21 3:00 52:40 V-F Femme 290
 82 BORLET Nicolas 01:55:29 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 1:06:29 2:23 46:36 S-H Homme 145
 83 PINSET David 01:55:40 Leman triathlon 1:07:50 2:25 45:24 S-H Homme 197
 84 AMÉ James 01:55:50  1:08:04 2:14 45:31 V-H Homme 219
 85 MOULIN Jérôme 01:55:55 Chambéry Triathlon 1:02:30 2:10 51:15 V-H Homme 190
 86 JILLET Stéphane 01:56:34  51:38 3:44 1:01:10 V-H Homme 263
 87 LAUTREY Fabien 01:56:41  1:03:13 3:37 49:50 V-H Homme 270
 88 BARBIER Elisabeth 01:56:49  1:07:09 2:35 47:03 V-F Femme 140
 89 RAVAUX Philippe 01:56:54 bourg en bresse triathlon 1:04:18 2:28 50:07 V-H Homme 199
 90 BERTAUD Frédérique 01:57:15 GUC triathlon 1:00:53 2:45 53:36 V-F Femme 141
 91 VINCENT Carole 01:57:28  1:08:41 3:14 45:32 S-F Femme 310
 92 CICCARONE Jean-Christophe 01:57:34  1:00:09 2:52 54:31 V-H Homme 234
 93 ROCIPON Dorian 01:57:47  1:02:18 2:26 53:02 S-H Homme 299
 94 PONTIER Lionel 01:58:08  1:09:02 3:20 45:45 S-H Homme 292
 95 PEREZ Clement 01:58:52  1:06:10 3:13 49:29 S-H Homme 291
 96 MORETTE Ingrid 01:59:08 Les Hydros Annecy triathlon 1:04:14 3:02 51:51 V-F Femme 189
 97 PELLECUER Vincent 01:59:12  1:10:43 4:14 44:14 V-H Homme 288
 98 HEBBEN Maxime 01:59:32  1:09:09 3:44 46:38 S-H Homme 261
 99 CORNU Nathalie 01:59:35 Albertville Tarentaise Triathlon 56:05 3:53 59:35 V-F Femme 158
 100 GUIDON Matthieu 01:59:59  1:08:24 3:23 48:11 V-H Homme 258
 101 PERNOT Fabrice 02:00:28 Chambéry Triathlon 1:00:55 2:30 57:01 V-H Homme 196
 102 GIROUD Mathilde 02:00:31 Team Trail Paris 1:05:45 2:32 52:13 S-F Femme 256
 103 BLANCHET Karine 02:00:57 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 1:01:54 2:59 56:02 V-F Femme 143
 104 RAFFAITIN Florian 02:00:59 Triathlon Ambérieu en Bugey 1:03:41 2:58 54:19 S-H Homme 198
 105 GOUBET Luc 02:01:09 oullins triathlon 1:13:03 2:00 46:06 V-H Homme 175
 106 BODIE Corinne 02:01:15 GGTRI 1:08:17 3:29 49:29 V-F Femme 144
 107 MAUVARIN Mickael 02:01:16 Nc 1:03:32 2:37 55:06 S-H Homme 281
 108 DUVAL Daniel 02:01:18  1:01:34 2:58 56:45 V-H Homme 245
 109 GOUEZIN Georges 02:01:24  1:03:50 3:54 53:39 V-H Homme 257
 110 MAACH Hamed 02:01:36  1:17:19 2:06 42:10 V-H Homme 278
 111 GIROD Patrice 02:01:50 GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 1:13:47 4:32 43:31 V-H Homme 174
 112 FERRARI Cathy 02:01:52 Triathlon mâcon Club 1:09:10 2:53 49:48 V-F Femme 167
 113 LAMAURY Alain 02:02:20 Pontcharra 1:00:18 3:44 58:17 V-H Homme 183
 114 DENARIE Jean-Christophe 02:02:42  1:07:58 3:14 51:30 V-H Homme 242
 115 PALLUD Jonathan 02:03:04 asa 1:06:56 3:08 52:59 S-H Homme 286
 116 HINTZY Frederique 02:03:06  1:09:20 3:12 50:33 V-F Femme 262
 117 GEORGES Cyril 02:03:14 Csakb triathlon 1:10:44 1:38 50:51 V-H Homme 173
 118 SION Benoit 02:03:15  1:14:00 4:08 45:06 S-H Homme 303
 119 KUZNIK Nicolas 02:03:26 Rillieux 1:13:25 3:02 46:58 S-H Homme 181
 120 CORNU Christophe 02:03:45 Vaulx en velin triathlon 1:12:47 2:40 48:17 V-H Homme 157
 121 MUSSO Samuel 02:04:03  1:08:36 5:17 50:09 V-H Homme 283
 122 ASSORIN Morgan 02:04:27 GUC TRIATHLON 1:12:04 2:00 50:22 S-H Homme 139
 123 PELLEGRINO Vanessa 02:04:38  1:10:53 2:45 50:59 V-F Femme 289
 124 CHAPRON Benoit 02:05:30  1:11:29 3:40 50:20 V-H Homme 233
 125 STEPHAN Pascal 02:05:32 tri villefranche 1:05:36 3:08 56:47 V-H Homme 207
 126 CROZAT Pierre 02:05:38  1:05:46 2:56 56:55 S-H Homme 239
 127 COMAS Sophie 02:06:44 AS ROANNE NATATION 59:06 3:54 1:03:42 V-F Femme 237
 128 DOLISY Aline 02:07:47 SG WANTZENAU TRI 1:11:58 3:22 52:26 V-F Femme 161
 129 BATARD Florent 02:08:46  1:11:12 4:08 53:25 V-H Homme 223
 130 PULIDO Laetitia 02:09:34 Alpin de Chambéry 1:11:10 5:21 53:02 S-F Femme 294
 131 ETIENNE Charles 02:09:49  1:08:42 3:31 57:35 S-H Homme 247
 132 DREHER Catherine 02:10:42 TriSalève 1:10:37 5:22 54:43 S-F Femme 162
 133 FRANTZ Geneviève 02:10:43 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:01:59 2:26 1:06:17 S-F Femme 170
 134 FREUD Klara 02:10:47 Lyon Natation 1:08:24 3:08 59:15 V-F Femme 252
 135 BRUN Olivier 02:11:01 Saint Priest Triathlon 58:03 3:25 1:09:31 V-H Homme 150
 136 BASTION Jérôme 02:11:06 Alelega 1:14:20 4:24 52:21 S-H Homme 222
 137 JAVOUHEY Anne 02:12:46 asvel 1:18:48 2:13 51:44 V-F Femme 178
 138 VERCUEIL Sophie 02:12:55 Chambery triathlon 1:17:37 2:49 52:27 V-F Femme 212
 139 MASCARO Charlotte 02:12:58 Gresivaudan triathlon 1:11:19 3:04 58:35 V-F Femme 185
 140 RAMON Julia 02:14:15  1:10:49 4:08 59:17 S-F Femme 298
 141 SIMEON Jacky 02:15:56  1:22:37 4:10 49:08 V-H Homme 302
 142 DUTARD Michele 02:16:17 Tarare triathlon 1:20:44 3:04 52:29 V-F Femme 165
 143 RENARD Philippe 02:16:35 Montceau triathlon 1:14:32 3:08 58:54 V-H Homme 201
 144 MAILLET Mickael 02:17:16 ASR roanne natation 1:07:56 4:31 1:04:48 S-H Homme 279
 145 CUGNET Mikaël 02:17:24 SOC Natation 1:14:52 4:13 58:18 S-H Homme 240
 146 DEVOS Laurent 02:21:21  1:27:07 2:00 52:14 V-H Homme 243
 147 WARIN Erick 02:22:08 SEPas Impossible - Scotland 1:06:17 3:56 1:11:54 V-H Homme 214
 148 SION Claude 02:22:45  1:17:39 3:08 1:01:57 V-F Femme 305
 149 MEDINA Jean 02:23:19  1:15:03 6:50 1:01:26 V-H Homme 282
 150 BREUILLE Michèle 02:24:59 GUC TRIATHLON 1:28:12 3:16 53:31 V-F Femme 148
 151 CROS Laurent 02:25:55  1:12:57 2:00 1:10:58 V-H Homme 238
 152 WITH Sylvie 02:27:08 GUC Triathlon 1:18:57 2:39 1:05:31 V-F Femme 215
 153 BUGNARD Coraline 02:28:35  1:13:30 4:58 1:10:07 S-F Femme 229
 154 WOLF Roxanne 02:29:13  1:14:33 5:45 1:08:54 S-F Femme 312
 155 ESTEBAN Amandine 02:29:15  1:22:14 3:50 1:03:11 S-F Femme 246
 156 GAUDEZ David 02:33:52  1:29:19 3:58 1:00:35 V-H Homme 255
 157 ARCHAMBAULT Caroline 02:39:06  1:31:33 2:00 1:05:33 V-F Femme 221
 158 BRUYERE Frederic 02:40:19  1:33:31 3:04 1:03:44 V-H Homme 228
 159 DE MITA Valérie 03:00:45  1:53:51 5:10 1:01:43 V-F Femme 241
 160 BOUVATIER Virginie 03:16:31  1:36:20 4:51 1:35:19 V-F Femme 226
 999 SION Christophe   1:12:26 3:45  V-H Homme 304
 999 FREYCHET Olivier   1:23:59 4:05  S-H Homme 254
 999 CHARMOT Patrick Abandon Trisalève 1:05:12 3:31  V-H Homme 154
 999 NEBOIT-GUILHOT Dominique Abandon  1:14:01   V-F Femme 284